League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2074

  - - 2073

  - - 2072

  - - 2071

  - - 2070

  - - 2069

  - - 2068

  - - 2067

  - - 2066

  - - 2065

  - - 2064

  - - 2063

  - - 2062

  - - 2061

  - - 2060

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


RZB (Est. 2015)

2074 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Atlanta Falcons 1469506.51237.5287.32805.95367.504
Houston Texans1547464.84186.5253.08964.99296.764
Green Bay Packers 1417115.04177.8255.64764.95404.854
Cincinnati Bengals 1536644.34166.0303.60855.02353.834
Las Vegas Raiders 1396484.66162.0263.81934.61206.004
Minnesota Vikings 1006056.05151.387.13566.36335.944
Tennessee Titans 1145895.17147.3264.35715.39156.404
New York (A) Jets 1195654.75141.3134.38855.27164.134
San Francisco 49ers 1095414.96135.3183.39625.69284.574
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 1095204.77130.0193.63704.50206.804
Buffalo Bills 1085194.81129.8204.85735.03153.674
Washington Commanders1045044.85126.0284.07525.10187.334
Seattle Seahawks 1344683.49117.0144.861003.13204.354
Detroit Lions 1074644.34116.0126.58664.32273.814
Los Angeles (N) Rams 1214643.83116.0312.00763.88393.514
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 593465.86115.378.57445.5276.293
Indianapolis Colts 1354463.30111.5232.70654.05442.844
Philadelphia Eagles 793274.14109.0175.35422.64206.253
Cleveland Browns 1034364.23109.0133.77684.74222.954
New England Patriots 894274.80106.8324.16405.30155.674
Carolina Panthers 904204.67105.0214.48585.17102.704
Jacksonville Jaguars 933994.2999.8215.05493.92205.304
New Orleans Saints 873904.4897.5263.85404.58195.744
Arizona Cardinals 1203743.1293.5262.42523.38423.214
Dallas Cowboys 692723.9490.7166.69413.05113.733
Denver Broncos 682713.9990.393.11333.24265.233
Kansas City Chiefs 913513.8687.8232.65415.10273.004
Miami Dolphins 1073443.2186.0156.13562.38343.564
Pittsburgh Steelers 843364.0084.0164.00415.02252.724
Chicago Bears562925.2173.0125.33325.91113.644
Baltimore Ravens 962682.7967.0103.00652.85212.524
New York (N) Giants 351755.0043.8139.00254.5692.444
League3319148324.47119.65834.5019334.577544.55124

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Cleveland Browns 1388145.90203.5236.30865.12278.524
Dallas Cowboys 954765.01158.7175.24515.31244.963
Philadelphia Eagles 834725.69157.3218.00445.39164.383
New England Patriots 1276114.81152.8243.79774.99245.794
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 954574.81152.3143.50665.32153.803
Denver Broncos 934344.67144.7214.10504.72215.383
Las Vegas Raiders 1065585.26139.5142.21656.78263.354
Carolina Panthers 1145534.85138.3225.09715.04204.254
Detroit Lions 935525.94138.0148.93525.27256.204
Minnesota Vikings 1195444.57136.0107.00784.22285.324
Kansas City Chiefs 1305334.10133.3193.32754.96313.354
Buffalo Bills 1225244.30131.0314.32573.89325.384
Los Angeles (N) Rams 1145194.55129.8243.67614.25276.484
Seattle Seahawks 945015.33125.3148.21545.78213.814
Jacksonville Jaguars 1224944.05123.5253.52663.48305.934
New York (A) Jets 894945.55123.5158.27505.62243.714
Washington Commanders1164774.11119.3145.43763.96263.854
Green Bay Packers 884475.08111.8184.89504.72196.534
New York (N) Giants 1114323.89108.0275.04574.14232.834
Miami Dolphins 894304.83107.5114.91605.27173.654
New Orleans Saints 1194273.59106.8202.95644.19342.974
San Francisco 49ers 1074153.88103.8162.63653.34266.004
Houston Texans814135.10103.3141.93485.92185.724
Pittsburgh Steelers 1183963.3699.0174.06763.08214.674
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 1013953.9198.8145.14693.20185.674
Chicago Bears1243913.1597.8234.00743.11262.694
Atlanta Falcons 883704.2092.5213.05524.19155.874
Baltimore Ravens 1053603.4390.0162.38533.94343.384
Arizona Cardinals 803544.4388.5184.17384.26235.134
Indianapolis Colts 833484.1987.0154.00525.17161.194
Cincinnati Bengals 973213.3180.3183.72543.83242.044
Tennessee Titans 783204.1080.0132.08425.52232.654
League3319148324.47119.65834.5019334.577544.55124

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Chicago Bears19511659.5152313.137.81380.890.22053064.54
Denver Broncos 1308263.1110613.498.51368.794.61361352.03
New York (N) Giants 22413058.0133110.245.94332.862.22402767.44
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 1447652.896712.726.72322.387.31491955.23
Tennessee Titans 1439465.7124713.278.72311.888.51522269.94
New Orleans Saints 1549159.1118913.077.72297.385.71662058.24
Baltimore Ravens 15910566.0118211.267.43295.587.51742559.14
New England Patriots 1709254.1112712.256.63281.862.01771974.94
Carolina Panthers 1709555.9111011.686.53277.573.41792059.84
Jacksonville Jaguars 18310557.4108610.345.93271.580.91893464.34
San Francisco 49ers 1609760.6108511.196.78271.379.81682364.04
Las Vegas Raiders 1528253.9106913.047.03267.380.21551152.74
Pittsburgh Steelers 1599559.7106611.226.70266.587.11692455.14
Washington Commanders1217562.0104213.898.61260.5101.31271857.74
Indianapolis Colts 1459162.8102611.277.08256.579.21511852.54
Philadelphia Eagles 1047269.273110.157.03243.795.41131436.13
Cleveland Browns 1448458.395911.426.66239.872.61471864.24
Miami Dolphins 1378662.895511.106.97238.884.01421850.94
Detroit Lions 1367958.193111.786.85232.878.41491661.44
New York (A) Jets 1529763.89309.596.12232.598.21602140.94
Dallas Cowboys 1107467.36899.316.26229.784.2115533.43
Arizona Cardinals 1418459.691110.856.46227.871.51561757.24
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 1348664.290410.516.75226.099.81411338.44
Houston Texans1226956.688312.807.24220.884.81251238.94
Kansas City Chiefs 1438055.984710.595.92211.869.31501348.94
Seattle Seahawks 1367252.983611.616.15209.067.51451979.44
Green Bay Packers 1307658.581810.766.29204.577.01361963.94
Minnesota Vikings 1418157.47989.855.66199.575.31471863.54
Cincinnati Bengals 1136355.879212.577.01198.075.51201664.64
Atlanta Falcons 1186958.577311.206.55193.3102.1122940.24
Los Angeles (N) Rams 1357253.37179.965.31179.374.21402066.44
Buffalo Bills 1457149.06839.624.71170.868.81582773.34
League4650274158.93131311.426.73252.581.2490359857.6124

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
New York (N) Giants 1509764.7137614.199.17344.0100.91572254.74
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 16310363.2121011.757.42302.586.71741651.14
Atlanta Falcons 1319371.0118612.759.05296.5104.01431035.44
Miami Dolphins 1779955.9117111.836.62292.881.91933372.34
Pittsburgh Steelers 16810461.9113810.946.77284.588.81752348.54
Seattle Seahawks 1668249.4112613.736.78281.585.01702575.24
Houston Texans1629458.0112311.956.93280.886.01692154.64
Detroit Lions 1589258.2112012.177.09280.078.51682168.24
Buffalo Bills 1578856.1111512.677.10278.885.21662056.74
Denver Broncos 1397856.182410.565.93274.776.51442061.23
Dallas Cowboys 1127365.282211.267.34274.091.4113933.33
Las Vegas Raiders 1498456.4109213.007.33273.074.51501976.44
New England Patriots 1407956.4107913.667.71269.883.01461356.04
Arizona Cardinals 1719253.8102811.176.01257.059.81832377.64
Carolina Panthers 1339168.4102811.307.73257.0102.61411029.44
Washington Commanders1768950.6102811.555.84257.064.31862368.24
Cincinnati Bengals 1588352.5101712.256.44254.377.91652970.74
Jacksonville Jaguars 1408862.9101711.567.26254.385.31481850.34
Green Bay Packers 1589358.998210.566.22245.581.81672662.34
New Orleans Saints 1328262.197711.917.40244.386.61432065.34
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 855767.172212.678.49240.7101.2891237.83
Chicago Bears1408762.196011.036.86240.083.01482054.54
Minnesota Vikings 1508858.795910.906.39239.874.31581659.04
New York (A) Jets 16210263.09219.035.69230.378.71671742.84
Kansas City Chiefs 1348361.992011.086.87230.099.71401740.64
Cleveland Browns 1318262.691311.136.97228.385.21391556.14
Philadelphia Eagles 1016362.465710.436.50219.0104.21051136.03
Tennessee Titans 1639155.88589.435.26214.549.61731871.14
Baltimore Ravens 1337757.982310.696.19205.874.21401959.84
Los Angeles (N) Rams 1448156.37759.575.38193.868.51521864.14
Indianapolis Colts 1327959.86918.755.23172.864.91421257.14
San Francisco 49ers 1356749.66559.784.85163.861.81492274.24
League4650274158.93131311.426.73252.581.2490359857.6124

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Denver Broncos 52/7470.34846.5421/3461.82748.069/2240.934815.82
Arizona Cardinals 56/8962.94174.6922/4351.23558.266/966.713915.44
Houston Texans39/5570.93466.2919/4542.22495.5311/2250.028813.09
Kansas City Chiefs 60/8372.34595.5316/5131.42735.354/944.411512.78
Baltimore Ravens 72/10369.96556.3628/4365.13788.795/1241.714912.42
Carolina Panthers 65/10860.26075.6225/4951.03547.225/1338.514911.46
Tennessee Titans 65/9171.47207.9124/4355.84289.955/955.69911.00
Indianapolis Colts 57/8765.55226.0025/3865.83017.929/2045.020310.15
New York (A) Jets 63/8475.03884.6229/5156.93717.275/1729.417110.06
Cleveland Browns 53/8066.34235.2926/4854.23868.045/1631.31509.38
Philadelphia Eagles 45/5778.93355.8823/3565.72878.204/1233.31099.08
Washington Commanders39/5275.04087.8528/4660.94299.338/2334.82058.91
Detroit Lions 57/9063.36256.9417/3253.11936.035/1338.51138.69
Miami Dolphins 55/8167.94215.2024/3470.634310.097/2231.81918.68
New York (N) Giants 79/11369.95624.9743/8550.65546.528/2532.02158.60
San Francisco 49ers 70/10070.06066.0621/3560.02707.716/2524.02098.36
Atlanta Falcons 44/6765.73715.5423/4254.83277.792/922.2758.33
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 37/7549.33484.6435/5761.45209.124/1233.3998.25
Minnesota Vikings 53/7967.13874.9023/4551.12726.045/1729.41398.18
Pittsburgh Steelers 71/10368.96636.4419/3948.72716.955/1729.41327.76
Cincinnati Bengals 36/5565.53295.9825/5248.14198.062/633.3447.33
Las Vegas Raiders 55/9557.96897.2524/4949.03296.713/742.9517.29
Green Bay Packers 46/6373.03866.1328/6245.23966.392/540.0367.20
New Orleans Saints 46/6669.74496.8036/5565.55129.319/3327.32286.91
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 59/7974.75016.3424/4355.83407.913/1030.0636.30
Jacksonville Jaguars 76/12660.36034.7924/4257.13929.335/1533.3916.07
Buffalo Bills 52/8263.44255.1815/4930.61783.634/1428.6805.71
New England Patriots 54/8464.35266.2633/6451.64837.555/2222.71185.36
Seattle Seahawks 53/8661.65266.1217/4339.52746.372/728.6365.14
Chicago Bears78/11070.99478.6136/7150.75067.132/1414.3705.00
Dallas Cowboys 60/7777.94445.7713/2552.02158.601/812.5303.75
Los Angeles (N) Rams 57/8964.04835.4314/3342.42106.361/137.7241.85
League1804/268367.2160555.98780/148352.6110897.48157/47832.841698.72

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Las Vegas Raiders 51/7964.64455.6327/4757.43266.946/2326.132113.96
Jacksonville Jaguars 53/7075.73755.3624/4652.23156.8511/2445.832713.63
New York (N) Giants 53/8264.65807.0734/5265.458311.2110/1662.521313.31
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 72/11164.96585.9327/4067.53949.854/1233.315813.17
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 41/5574.54608.3613/2356.51747.573/742.98812.57
Cincinnati Bengals 59/10158.45705.6420/4742.63317.044/1040.011611.60
Washington Commanders56/9360.24624.9727/6839.73975.846/1540.016911.27
Chicago Bears55/7474.34235.7226/5151.03747.336/1540.016310.87
Pittsburgh Steelers 70/9672.95796.0327/5054.03406.807/2231.82199.95
Miami Dolphins 67/9967.76516.5826/5844.83385.836/1931.61829.58
Cleveland Browns 48/7365.83755.1429/4564.44239.405/1241.71159.58
Los Angeles (N) Rams 58/8469.03904.6417/4637.02515.466/1442.91349.57
San Francisco 49ers 49/8160.53774.6512/3930.81453.726/1442.91339.50
Buffalo Bills 49/8160.54906.0532/5756.14497.887/1936.81769.26
Green Bay Packers 65/9072.25175.7421/4744.72745.837/2133.31919.10
Carolina Panthers 68/8679.16507.5621/4151.23298.022/633.3498.17
New Orleans Saints 62/8771.36016.9117/3548.62958.433/1030.0818.10
Detroit Lions 55/8961.85305.9628/4266.73819.079/2733.32097.74
Arizona Cardinals 58/9163.74795.2625/4951.03276.679/3030.02227.40
New York (A) Jets 77/10176.25545.4922/4845.82735.693/1323.1947.23
Dallas Cowboys 46/6966.74476.4822/3073.32859.505/1338.5906.92
Tennessee Titans 57/8765.53614.1528/5749.13746.566/1931.61236.47
Kansas City Chiefs 45/6767.23445.1335/5267.34829.273/1520.0946.27
Houston Texans61/9663.55635.8629/4860.44539.444/1822.21075.94
Minnesota Vikings 59/8371.14835.8225/5347.23997.534/1330.8775.92
Seattle Seahawks 48/9252.25796.2932/6251.64787.712/1216.7695.75
New England Patriots 55/8465.57098.4422/5044.03386.762/633.3325.33
Atlanta Falcons 54/6385.75839.2535/5267.352010.004/1625.0835.19
Philadelphia Eagles 45/6272.63715.9816/3053.32448.132/922.2424.67
Denver Broncos 55/9359.15245.6321/3953.82716.952/728.6294.14
Baltimore Ravens 53/8165.44785.9022/3857.93068.052/1315.4393.00
Indianapolis Colts 60/8372.34475.3918/4143.92205.371/812.5243.00
League1804/268367.2160555.98780/148352.6110897.48157/47832.841698.72

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Cincinnati Bengals 5614837.815396.77501205.811620.0
Houston Texans6214144.015491.63101252.422423.2
Las Vegas Raiders 6113644.913997.83251551.9291228.4
Atlanta Falcons 6913551.114692.54201223.326629.5
Green Bay Packers 5512743.314190.16401364.419219.9
Seattle Seahawks 3812430.613492.59591456.220724.8
Indianapolis Colts 2811723.913586.76511514.012213.2
Arizona Cardinals 2811424.612095.015621569.617624.4
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 3810436.510995.47371415.013417.0
San Francisco 49ers 399939.410990.88521684.815315.5
Buffalo Bills 299829.610890.713861588.223525.9
Detroit Lions 289728.910790.713901498.718624.8
Los Angeles (N) Rams 249724.712180.25241403.615316.4
Miami Dolphins 229323.710786.95231423.517317.6
Tennessee Titans 429245.711480.79561525.910113.2
Baltimore Ravens 279129.79694.815951748.612116.1
Jacksonville Jaguars 358740.29393.56251893.227319.0
Washington Commanders288732.210483.76341274.712316.5
Minnesota Vikings 308236.610082.06371474.122623.1
New York (A) Jets 278232.911968.98561605.020218.8
Pittsburgh Steelers 248129.68496.410471695.922220.1
New England Patriots 308037.58989.97481774.021418.1
Kansas City Chiefs 277934.29186.87481504.724624.7
Cleveland Browns 247930.410376.73191472.015616.3
New Orleans Saints 297837.28789.712701667.217319.3
Philadelphia Eagles 247532.07994.99501138.010420.4
Carolina Panthers 227429.79082.29601795.0221123.5
Denver Broncos 286741.86898.56421364.417419.9
Dallas Cowboys 206232.36989.95321154.313419.1
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 265151.05986.45381493.423421.5
Chicago Bears124129.35673.210542054.916615.6
New York (N) Giants 41428.63540.016972406.722618.3
League1036293235.3331988.3253153749035.258214520.0

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Cleveland Browns 6312650.013891.38611395.812618.7
Jacksonville Jaguars 4611839.012296.78491485.417520.3
Buffalo Bills 3611132.412291.09601665.419419.3
Kansas City Chiefs 3611132.413085.46341404.311314.3
New England Patriots 4611141.412787.46441464.121824.0
New Orleans Saints 2711124.311993.311481437.710316.8
Chicago Bears3311030.012488.78481485.416620.3
Washington Commanders4410641.511691.410701865.430624.7
Carolina Panthers 4010438.511491.28471415.710314.9
Los Angeles (N) Rams 3710236.311489.58621525.320421.1
San Francisco 49ers 2810028.010793.514621499.422628.2
Baltimore Ravens 269726.810592.47531405.016419.3
New York (N) Giants 289728.911187.47411574.513214.0
Pittsburgh Steelers 289629.211881.47341754.014414.3
Las Vegas Raiders 409542.110689.6151500.718314.7
Minnesota Vikings 269427.711979.08601585.128224.1
Denver Broncos 459149.59397.85231443.520822.9
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 319034.410189.111651746.327323.6
Dallas Cowboys 318436.99588.4171130.98310.6
Cincinnati Bengals 258330.19785.67491654.221520.0
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 348341.09587.4418894.512220.2
Seattle Seahawks 348042.59485.14231702.425620.6
Atlanta Falcons 187823.18888.612711438.413420.3
Indianapolis Colts 237829.58394.010701427.018623.9
New York (A) Jets 257832.18987.65251673.022418.6
Philadelphia Eagles 367647.48391.64231053.816321.9
Green Bay Packers 207526.78885.29471675.420520.4
Miami Dolphins 307440.58983.116951938.318319.2
Detroit Lions 357347.99378.510581686.015719.0
Houston Texans277237.58188.97411694.128322.5
Arizona Cardinals 306943.58086.312841836.618720.2
Tennessee Titans 85913.67875.610601735.824723.7
League1036293235.3331988.3253153749035.258214520.0

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Detroit Lions 8716.511292.6412866.7504.17
Baltimore Ravens 8626.0671.17131292.31078.23
Atlanta Falcons 13935.512342.83211676.21055.00
Houston Texans181255.5331303.94191157.9613.21
Miami Dolphins 13855.516442.75141178.6755.36
Las Vegas Raiders 10645.416573.5611654.5777.00
Los Angeles (N) Rams 10645.44153.75121083.3685.67
Green Bay Packers 14865.325753.00221254.5914.14
Philadelphia Eagles 7435.35122.407685.7243.43
Jacksonville Jaguars 11735.37344.86191052.6834.37
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 151035.311555.00221568.2813.68
Seattle Seahawks 9545.213423.2314857.1694.93
San Francisco 49ers 15955.216613.81181055.6784.33
Buffalo Bills 6335.05112.2013753.8665.08
Pittsburgh Steelers 10555.01380.62161062.5865.38
Washington Commanders161034.98455.63201050.0522.60
New York (A) Jets 16874.816332.06191368.41035.42
Tennessee Titans 16874.813604.6220945.0633.15
Denver Broncos 10624.88374.6317952.9663.88
New England Patriots 16864.613302.3117741.2442.59
New Orleans Saints 201154.621753.57261557.71385.31
Cleveland Browns 14754.615493.27231147.8843.65
Chicago Bears11554.69293.2220840.0964.80
Arizona Cardinals 8354.512221.838450.0172.13
Dallas Cowboys 10614.55122.40221254.5713.23
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 10614.58162.00221150.01044.73
Cincinnati Bengals 16774.422341.5518738.9794.39
Indianapolis Colts 13654.416493.0613861.5725.54
Kansas City Chiefs 4214.37182.575240.0112.20
Minnesota Vikings 15594.19313.44261453.8662.54
New York (N) Giants 12474.14297.25241562.51034.29
Carolina Panthers 12283.2320.6717635.3241.41
League3862091404.938211853.1055031356.923144.21

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 9726.14246.00161062.5583.63
Denver Broncos 10735.810444.4013861.5614.69
Pittsburgh Steelers 14955.619412.16201575.01165.80
Buffalo Bills 161145.6171005.88211152.4954.52
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 13935.519834.3713753.8503.85
Indianapolis Colts 7515.43289.3315746.7503.33
Seattle Seahawks 171155.411333.00231356.51144.96
Washington Commanders10645.415422.8014964.3412.93
New York (N) Giants 13845.214614.3618738.9543.00
Philadelphia Eagles 9545.25112.20181161.1744.11
New Orleans Saints 11655.21390.69161381.31116.94
Las Vegas Raiders 12745.122873.9516850.0855.31
Houston Texans151025.14235.75241354.2943.92
Carolina Panthers 191245.120613.05281553.6983.50
Arizona Cardinals 171055.012927.67271555.61194.41
Jacksonville Jaguars 15945.019663.4715853.3734.87
Kansas City Chiefs 13754.915120.8015960.0956.33
New England Patriots 13674.915593.9322836.4663.00
Cleveland Browns 13744.719371.9511981.8706.36
Minnesota Vikings 12574.717321.8814964.3654.64
Miami Dolphins 9524.66111.83151066.71278.47
Chicago Bears14594.418221.22181055.6744.11
Green Bay Packers 12564.46223.67211152.4773.67
Los Angeles (N) Rams 10534.412272.25151066.7563.73
Dallas Cowboys 10454.35285.6013753.8272.08
Detroit Lions 18874.310232.30261142.3793.04
Cincinnati Bengals 8344.17284.0014428.6332.36
San Francisco 49ers 8344.1581.6014857.1342.43
Atlanta Falcons 10524.19171.8911981.8635.73
Baltimore Ravens 11534.016432.6911763.6494.45
New York (A) Jets 8264.09111.22131076.9554.23
Tennessee Titans 10273.5600.00201155.0512.55
League3862091404.938211853.1055031356.923144.21

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Dallas Cowboys 224351.27.0020.058133961594
Tennessee Titans 245048.07.0000.0953061423202
Green Bay Packers 255446.37.4020.0894144424190
Las Vegas Raiders 306546.26.2040.0894044521133
Indianapolis Colts 286543.18.3010.0782846442336
Atlanta Falcons 215042.07.71333.3945140322218
San Francisco 49ers 266241.99.211100.0783044435276
Cleveland Browns 225440.78.21250.0742348325173
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 215240.47.433100.077284451182
Houston Texans235740.46.71250.0924942124163
New York (N) Giants 236038.38.41520.082570719141
Washington Commanders184936.77.8000.0772154232241
Denver Broncos 164436.47.71250.0661546523162
New York (A) Jets 205735.16.711100.0922850141170
Chicago Bears185234.68.2010.0891668530209
Baltimore Ravens 205834.59.32450.0791557734240
Seattle Seahawks 226533.88.0040.0682141622138
Detroit Lions 185433.39.9010.0782546733234
Jacksonville Jaguars 206033.37.32728.6752547330198
Philadelphia Eagles 144233.38.92366.7611840324183
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 123633.37.1020.081195751691
Cincinnati Bengals 185632.16.4020.078353941280
New England Patriots 165032.08.81333.3872655615110
Carolina Panthers 186030.09.11812.5671845428215
Los Angeles (N) Rams 186030.08.611100.0632037627203
New Orleans Saints 155129.47.91425.0742053122162
Kansas City Chiefs 165529.18.33742.9602136322126
Buffalo Bills 186428.18.5030.0612132838322
Miami Dolphins 155427.87.911100.0691845619156
Arizona Cardinals 186527.78.62450.0662044225150
Pittsburgh Steelers 155726.39.32633.3651845227176
Minnesota Vikings 114623.97.6020.07624421026211
League621174735.58.0289130.8243878215011557775685

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Cleveland Browns 285352.86.8010.0924346318141
Dallas Cowboys 244751.17.3010.0652439218136
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 275846.68.72728.6802553225215
Buffalo Bills 296346.08.311100.0902955631241
Denver Broncos 225044.07.4030.0742843320143
Las Vegas Raiders 235641.18.5000.0743039527205
Washington Commanders276640.97.3080.0852749923175
Philadelphia Eagles 174240.57.42366.7612533319147
Carolina Panthers 194740.46.5020.0872753723157
New England Patriots 235839.77.5000.0843644423166
New York (N) Giants 205139.28.3000.0922465328201
Pittsburgh Steelers 256538.57.222100.0872454919125
Green Bay Packers 215736.89.0000.0751948835282
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 123336.47.922100.067293621693
Tennessee Titans 205635.79.52450.0641744328224
Los Angeles (N) Rams 226334.98.21333.3662539219155
Kansas City Chiefs 175034.06.9010.0923054816101
Baltimore Ravens 185433.38.61333.3662041525200
Jacksonville Jaguars 195832.88.11425.0802948324159
Houston Texans185632.17.82633.3701951022135
Miami Dolphins 196031.78.21333.3862160533260
New York (A) Jets 175431.58.3050.0692543131234
Indianapolis Colts 165131.47.2030.0611537928192
Seattle Seahawks 154831.38.311100.0922860426190
Detroit Lions 154930.67.0010.09327551118138
Chicago Bears185930.58.1030.0711746826160
New Orleans Saints 186030.08.9040.0702146321191
Minnesota Vikings 175829.39.1010.08428461033239
Cincinnati Bengals 165827.68.11425.0661945219130
Arizona Cardinals 155626.89.422100.0742248432197
Atlanta Falcons 114822.97.63650.0691450523171
San Francisco 49ers 136320.67.74757.1521531628182
League621174735.58.0289130.8243878215011557775685

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Arizona Cardinals 1113560128129246.1107038.2
New York (A) Jets 1114910002199947.682939.5
Carolina Panthers 101356001987145.869236.4
Chicago Bears10111212112098449.278739.4
Cincinnati Bengals 1011880025116046.4101540.6
Minnesota Vikings 101388221882745.963135.1
New York (N) Giants 101045012198146.777136.7
Tennessee Titans 10111314001467648.354438.9
Indianapolis Colts 91357002197346.384140.0
New England Patriots 9101313001777745.763337.2
New Orleans Saints 911911111980142.266434.9
Buffalo Bills 89550034143642.2113233.3
Green Bay Packers 8101212001780547.461436.1
Las Vegas Raiders 81012121123105746.075132.7
Pittsburgh Steelers 8810100027129648.0106439.4
San Francisco 49ers 7711121125116046.485834.3
Washington Commanders781213112194845.181538.8
Houston Texans7713140124109745.790837.8
Jacksonville Jaguars 669100024107444.887536.5
Miami Dolphins 68990028122243.6107738.5
Los Angeles (N) Rams 67660132149746.8118537.0
Cleveland Browns 6799002089044.573836.9
Atlanta Falcons 561617001994549.778541.3
Philadelphia Eagles 5744001680750.463039.4
Seattle Seahawks 55790028118442.398935.3
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 581314021888649.266937.2
Baltimore Ravens 46781128118442.396934.6
Kansas City Chiefs 44330027120044.496535.7
Denver Broncos 341010001982343.368536.1
Detroit Lions 3414150028119742.893033.2
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 3667001459742.654839.1
Dallas Cowboys 1166001787451.468640.4
League2242682853058147123252045.72635037.0

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Chicago Bears1112880027123845.9105339.0
New York (N) Giants 11131415011776645.166839.3
Minnesota Vikings 101579002085642.864132.1
New Orleans Saints 101010110024113647.384035.0
Detroit Lions 912910122086143.163531.8
Green Bay Packers 910662225113045.287435.0
New England Patriots 9111212002498040.868828.7
Tennessee Titans 91155002090445.276238.1
Arizona Cardinals 889100028128746.0108738.8
Dallas Cowboys 81157001044844.840940.9
Miami Dolphins 810771126116144.795436.7
Pittsburgh Steelers 81111121125111844.791636.6
Cleveland Browns 881112001781748.169741.0
Atlanta Falcons 7977121989747.275139.5
Buffalo Bills 791516002299745.382837.6
Denver Broncos 7988111884947.276042.2
Kansas City Chiefs 77780024104543.585835.8
New York (A) Jets 77550024110946.284635.3
Washington Commanders7755011988546.668836.2
Baltimore Ravens 69880124115348.098040.8
Carolina Panthers 671516001988846.777240.6
Cincinnati Bengals 67660029127243.999934.4
Las Vegas Raiders 671313002295843.576834.9
Seattle Seahawks 6716170026121046.599038.1
San Francisco 49ers 68550128134848.1107438.4
Jacksonville Jaguars 5611110027130948.5102738.0
Philadelphia Eagles 5688001570647.154436.3
Los Angeles (N) Rams 56890029129444.6107136.9
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 4479001567745.156737.8
Indianapolis Colts 33780029137247.3109037.6
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 331011111985144.866835.2
Houston Texans351011002199847.584540.2
League2242682853058147123252045.72635037.0

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
San Francisco 49ers 189.7721.6812.8923.4
Jacksonville Jaguars 1613.1929.2911.0723.3
New Orleans Saints 1419.71125.389.61418.3
Cincinnati Bengals 1310.2724.1108.51117.8
Indianapolis Colts 1211.8621.2910.2825.1
Arizona Cardinals 1110.91021.51213.51226.9
Chicago Bears1113.31024.4612.8723.9
Green Bay Packers 1114.2628.5615.21321.8
Miami Dolphins 117.9726.0119.51524.6
Baltimore Ravens 107.31120.0811.9624.0
Buffalo Bills 1012.91322.11510.9422.5
New England Patriots 1018.51321.7610.71321.5
New York (A) Jets 1012.3926.8510.01621.2
Seattle Seahawks 108.0838.61112.31122.2
Detroit Lions 97.31119.81413.41023.4
Minnesota Vikings 915.01420.91013.61223.7
New York (N) Giants 84.81723.5813.8628.0
Tennessee Titans 812.8930.086.52123.0
Washington Commanders819.61123.3129.41026.1
Kansas City Chiefs 76.71119.5612.5425.0
Los Angeles (N) Rams 717.6824.9129.3931.1
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 79.0823.169.51021.0
Cleveland Browns 78.61522.1811.5428.0
Houston Texans710.41125.51013.61225.3
Atlanta Falcons 614.3521.678.61223.2
Pittsburgh Steelers 610.31721.7816.51021.6
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 68.3822.077.0633.0
Las Vegas Raiders 510.0922.71216.61527.2
Denver Broncos 412.3932.249.5928.9
Philadelphia Eagles 415.5926.9814.6720.7
Carolina Panthers 312.01122.11114.51124.5
Dallas Cowboys 36.3820.1614.7425.8
League28111.831823.828111.831823.8

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
New York (N) Giants 17.535.8352.3441.821113145+8
Seattle Seahawks 19.034.0311.3401.04711156+5
Chicago Bears30.522.3440.3325.8369235+4
Denver Broncos 28.328.3445.0411.7257033+4
Dallas Cowboys 15.023.7309.7430.3246123+3
Kansas City Chiefs 8.319.0287.5354.8033000+3
New England Patriots 29.527.8376.5411.511011358+3
Philadelphia Eagles 14.323.7336.0368.7303000+3
Cincinnati Bengals 21.515.0351.5322.3336224+2
Green Bay Packers 27.021.3372.3345.5448336+2
New Orleans Saints 27.526.5377.3339.06410358+2
Pittsburgh Steelers 23.528.8338.8375.0527325+2
Baltimore Ravens 18.820.0338.8282.5156235+1
Carolina Panthers 17.832.3367.5383.5156325+1
Miami Dolphins 20.320.3319.0376.5336145+1
Minnesota Vikings 25.523.3341.5360.82571670
Tennessee Titans 31.815.5445.0279.5481239120
Cleveland Browns 20.326.8344.0416.53694590
Jacksonville Jaguars 21.823.0365.0365.5426437-1
San Francisco 49ers 28.014.8393.5252.0268639-1
Los Angeles (N) Rams 16.519.3289.3308.0336257-1
Arizona Cardinals 20.023.3305.8324.54481910-2
Buffalo Bills 14.833.0279.0394.8516538-2
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 19.025.0425.0387.0011303-2
Atlanta Falcons 33.321.0425.8371.3325448-3
Detroit Lions 28.327.5326.3403.5156279-3
Indianapolis Colts 18.516.0355.3242.3246369-3
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 31.023.3346.8385.0224268-4
Washington Commanders29.815.5378.0358.8134459-5
Houston Texans31.521.3404.8373.8303538-5
New York (A) Jets 26.014.0359.8347.5000336-6
Las Vegas Raiders 29.028.8423.0411.30552911-6
League23.423.4359.7359.779129208791292080

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software