League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 2074

  - - 2073

  - - 2072

  - - 2071

  - - 2070

  - - 2069

  - - 2068

  - - 2067

  - - 2066

  - - 2065

  - - 2064

  - - 2063

  - - 2062

  - - 2061

  - - 2060

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


RZB (Est. 2015)

2074 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Sebastian AdamsTEN33664568.263514.119.625042111106.6
Mitchell MaxeyNOS33875967.883314.129.575953132103.3
Nickolas TerrellATL441186958.577311.206.5558112100102.1
Sean PritchettWAS441217562.0104213.898.614483191101.3
Luke ShepardTBY441348664.290410.516.75699212099.8
D.J. IgnasiakNYJ441529763.89309.596.12548010098.2
Greg KennedyDEN331308263.1110613.498.51928519294.6
Asher GaineyPHI33926469.665910.307.1645106093.5
Leroy PetersonDAL33956669.56129.276.4432427092.1
Bucky AlvaradoCHI4419511659.5152313.137.817511624490.2
Tom NewhartLAC331337254.191212.676.86407111190.1
Corwin DevennyPIT441549461.0106611.346.92486215089.4
Orlando DiehlSFO431197764.784811.017.13855312089.2
Roman SmootBAL4415910566.0118211.267.43556522387.5
Michael StephensIND441328463.696611.507.32373214186.8
Johnathan DurantHOU441226956.688312.807.24372018084.8
Frankie GradkowskiLAV441468155.5104712.937.17718512282.2
Moe DelgadoSEA32683754.443911.866.4638427081.6
Raymond SlutzkerMIA441267660.384611.136.71424314180.9
Nicolas ShermanJAX441729957.69789.885.69715211078.5
Marshall McDanielGBY441307658.581810.766.29435410077.0
Neil SolorioCAR441619055.9105011.676.52655416075.8
Donny WhitingCIN441136355.879212.577.01373312075.5
Darryl BaxterDET441287457.887511.826.84355515075.5
Myles GibsonMIN441418157.47989.855.6647757075.3
Francisco McKnightTEN31774963.661212.497.95324613173.0
Joe McIntyreCLE441418258.294211.496.68455615072.5
Riley BrowningARI441388360.190910.956.59422412072.4
Cory EnglerLAR441286651.667010.155.2336537070.1
Terrence BullockKCY441438055.984710.595.92782313069.3
Warren BridgesBUF42854148.23789.224.4532205068.6
Tony HempsteadNYG4417310460.1106910.286.18485913265.8
Oliver BarlowNED441528354.6104812.636.89405918262.6
Earl TriggNOS31572543.927010.804.7433114056.9
Walter HensonSEA22683551.539711.345.8467355053.3

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Leroy PetersonDAL33171058.8626.20322475.01753.1354238
Sebastian AdamsTEN3310550.0438.60141071.4750.0294192
Michael StephensIND4413861.5729.00422969.02047.6436519
Walter HensonSEA225360.0206.67211361.91047.6174279
Orlando DiehlSFO4316850.0637.88322062.51546.9344237
Asher GaineyPHI336583.3234.60211257.1942.9359505
Tony HempsteadNYG44221359.1896.85402665.01742.5569518
Marshall McDanielGBY44221254.5917.58332163.61339.44464014
Mitchell MaxeyNOS33161062.5939.30181266.7738.9386371
Donny WhitingCIN4418738.97911.29311445.21238.7397502
Joe McIntyreCLE44231147.8847.64392153.81538.5473193
Bucky AlvaradoCHI4420840.09612.00422661.91638.16810543
Francisco McKnightTEN3110440.0205.0016743.8637.5325376
Roman SmootBAL44131292.31078.92462860.91737.057159513
Greg KennedyDEN3317952.9667.33412356.11536.6466423
Frankie GradkowskiLAV4411654.57712.83442556.81636.4433258
Johnathan DurantHOU44191157.9615.55361644.41336.1423109
Nickolas TerrellATL44211676.21056.56341647.11235.34042016
Sean PritchettWAS44201050.0525.20351542.91234.3546345
Cory EnglerLAR449777.8608.57472246.81634.0355247
Luke ShepardTBY44221568.2815.40311961.31032.3447375
Moe DelgadoSEA329555.6499.80221359.1731.8245326
Raymond SlutzkerMIA4412975.0647.11412048.81331.7395233
D.J. IgnasiakNYJ44191368.41037.92361850.01130.65085610
Tom NewhartLAC33221150.01049.4527933.3829.6544303
Corwin DevennyPIT44161062.5868.60482858.31429.2459469
Darryl BaxterDET4411763.6497.00311651.6929.04312811
Oliver BarlowNED4414535.7275.40352262.91028.6517483
Terrence BullockKCY445240.0115.50432558.11227.9367486
Neil SolorioCAR4417635.3244.00442556.81227.34385914
Warren BridgesBUF423266.72613.00261350.0726.9187538
Riley BrowningARI448450.0174.25432251.21125.64415629
Nicolas ShermanJAX4416850.0597.38442352.31125.04452415
Earl TriggNOS319555.6459.0018738.9316.7124194
Myles GibsonMIN44261453.8664.71281657.1414.34263714

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Ivan BurgessHOU441015735.6741621994.717457.124193
Shaquille BasfordATL40584327.45941351.6710440.021122
Leonardo NewhartGBY40814024.9620422723.27151280.030143
Elias HodgsonCIN44784005.136218141.75100.01993
Brant MaxwellWAS40793504.436504123.00000.01191
Jerald GilesSFO44783494.4772613483.6944100.021111
J.C. GerhardtBUF43593455.85541393.001119.11181
Samuel PietschATL44633425.434726233.8333100.020113
Xavier SimienNED44723364.6726512262.178450.020121
Vince RobbinsTBY40673355.003639444.8914857.11981
Shaquille MilsteadJAX42603175.28252492.256583.319131
Fernando RichardsonMIN44533175.985425163.20000.01192
Brett KinneyLAC33493036.181506122.0011100.017132
Charlie KempTEN41672764.12341561.2010330.01040
Marc TorresLAV42562724.861826264.3366100.016100
Scott StricklandPHI33612614.28181372.3312216.713111
Horace AldersonCAR41492384.86701210.504125.01071
Cris HerrimanDET40492374.84473382.6712325.01180
Michael StephensIND44512204.312217101.435480.01590
Jacob SutterSEA42632023.211204225.506233.3830
Fernando LeeCLE42512013.94150351.674375.01060
J.B. LusterLAV42471984.212014143.508450.01350
Todd BooneDEN33481903.962126305.0011100.01250
Bradley RichardsonPIT43511773.47243891.135120.012100
Leo EmmonsARI40541592.941404102.502150.0540
Bert RamirezMIA41481402.925518131.63000.0940
Luis CortezMIA43431383.21211284.00500.0430
Winston FaberDAL33451363.02251400.0044100.01051
Kennedy LynchBAL42441242.821324112.752150.01120

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Cris WilhiteSFO44603761.739410.656.57145313315339.272
Chester GibaSEA44643757.845312.247.08209674214544.153
Max PelissierCHI44603558.350814.518.47270755220529.382
Timothy ShieldsJAX44633555.641011.716.51186541318234.642
Josue HensonNYG44653553.844112.606.78134512124027.152
Terry WelchNYG44613557.435910.265.89128290320429.952
Trevor HardyLAR44523159.635511.456.83155362813738.042
Blaine GislerNYJ40473166.02738.815.8193322315430.510
Teddy CasperNED44533056.639613.207.47172403317729.982
Eddie HarperGBY44432967.42799.626.4969322012434.720
Randal ChildersBAL44422969.034711.978.26140321315726.871
Mitch ShawMIN44462860.92589.215.6132270213135.131
Nathan CochraneNOS44432762.839214.529.12107591115827.262
Kenneth WrightLAC33472757.435313.077.51110364114632.243
Weston SweeneyLAV42432762.833012.227.67151483113432.152
Abel SummersNED44542750.038314.197.09129311215934.061
Daniel LanePIT44362672.241916.1211.64186482016721.693
Lorenzo HenleyBAL44402665.029811.467.45105392216624.181
Devin ButlerTEN44422559.535714.288.50167382214529.072
Zachery JenkinsCHI44432558.133913.567.88122512420021.541
Reuben ArmourWAS44372362.234915.179.43117342012629.461
Sammie McNeillDET41352365.730013.048.57168353313226.550
Deon McElroyDEN33302376.747720.7415.9024892429133.082
Bernie AndersonATL41332266.71607.274.854230128041.310
Glenn SharptonDAL33332266.723910.867.2493320110830.641
Mitchell ScottPIT44422252.425311.506.02121352414928.231
George DeforneHOU40312167.71838.715.905529126746.320
Bobby CotterCAR44392051.333916.958.69190654415724.852
Ross BrennanTBY40262076.932316.1512.4222569307733.841
Devonte FeingoldCLE44332060.628114.058.52101352114323.151
Jeffrey SimsGBY44351954.325513.427.2911443069636.550
Steven ThompsonNOS44321959.426313.848.2270340014422.251
Trey GephartWAS44321959.434418.1110.75179440512226.282
Howie BerlatCHI40281967.919910.477.11137301217516.040
Zack EddyBUF44331957.621111.116.39108332014922.130
Courtney BumpersDET43241875.029216.2212.17111351012619.071
Cory PoplawskiLAV44471838.325113.945.34107521315031.331
Ernest ReaglesJAX43271866.726014.449.63143714112322.041
Riley ZirnIND44331854.527615.338.3634371312925.621
Albert BuchananTEN44321856.333618.6710.50178503013523.792
Erick PetersonARI44341750.018110.655.3261310414623.320
Mitchell SchusterIND44251768.018711.007.4891311210623.640
Marlon SkeltonMIA44291758.61388.124.7644330012423.410
Amir BarnesPHI33291758.61689.885.793523019430.910
Johnathan DuncanLAC33311651.618111.315.8470400413423.120
Hayden CzarnieckiMIN44241666.720712.948.6373472314316.831
Abraham PorterTBY44221672.71247.755.6450232011419.330
Austin AlcottPIT43281657.11318.194.6826250111125.210
Thomas BuchananCHI44261661.51599.946.1287232518414.130
Kim PirtleNYJ44221672.716110.067.3266342114615.130
Eddie McCaskillLAR44351542.91197.933.4027200413326.310
Bryant RiceCAR44321546.922515.007.0378380415420.860
Deron OlevaoNYG40231565.21379.135.9639201111619.810
Kelly GerhardtNYJ44271555.621514.337.966454237834.630
Jim ThompsonARI40271555.621114.077.8176422210625.530
Mario BarrettLAV44211571.428418.9313.52158714111019.141
Xavier HuntleyWAS44211571.418512.338.8191434011817.830
Adam SnookCIN44231565.225416.9311.048337038826.141
Harrison LooperNOS42221463.615811.297.1815292211119.820
Timothy CrawfordCAR43311445.214910.644.8171320313722.620
Ramon AlexanderJAX40271451.91067.573.9332241113020.810
Emmanuel CopelandKCY42201470.01067.575.3037360012116.510
Talance LundervilleDEN30171482.41168.296.823522107123.910
Jace TerryCAR41181477.81269.007.0041300010716.810
Tito ParkerNOS44231460.91359.645.874233248228.010
Herman IacuessaSEA44211361.914611.236.9591361010420.231
Randall BranchCIN40261350.01229.384.691526205547.310
Ike WhitehurstMIA44271348.120415.697.56117360211523.530
J.C. GerhardtBUF43221359.11058.084.7776261112717.320
Dixon HeuringSFO44211361.91299.926.1440270213515.620
Pete RuddTEN44171376.514711.318.656228008420.210
Adam HoldhusenKCY44331339.421516.546.527034018737.961
Glen WoodenDAL33191368.4947.234.953822219220.710
Michael PlumierATL44191368.414110.857.4248252110817.620
John BrowneNYG40181372.213410.317.44724007025.720
Byron DawkinsMIN44231252.21139.424.9131141014216.200
Pete JollyIND44211257.11099.085.1933230112416.910
Ron GreggCLE41181266.7887.334.892230129119.810
Horace AldersonCAR41181266.7786.504.3333180112015.000
Luis CortezMIA43161275.0907.505.63215229417.000
Wayne PriceIND40171270.6998.255.821819036327.000
Kody AmbergMIA44191263.216713.928.7956360010617.940
Roman CollinsCLE40221254.517014.177.736443119423.430
Brian HornerNED44221254.518015.008.1881370311219.641
Tracy RidenourCIN44201260.014612.177.304626016530.840
Bert SchwartzKCY44241250.020417.008.50142781113717.530
D.J. DubroffPHI33131076.911011.008.465326117916.510
Giovanni HartmanPHI33111090.914714.7013.367945005420.430
Carson KoskiDEN30131076.911011.008.463924016121.320
Salvador WordLAC3317952.911612.896.8261340211714.510
Irving StokesLAC3319947.49510.565.0014260310717.820
Emmitt CastellanoPHI3014964.39810.897.001122005625.010

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Mitch ShawMIN448675.0233.832.889666.7222.214
Eddie HarperGBY449666.7579.506.3315960.0640.015
Max PelissierCHI4410550.05611.205.60181161.1950.023
Blaine GislerNYJ407571.4397.805.5711654.5436.419
Xavier HuntleyWAS447571.4285.604.008450.0337.512
Austin AlcottPIT4355100.0265.205.2011654.519.14
Nathan CochraneNOS445480.04411.008.8015746.7213.312
Abraham PorterTBY448450.0184.502.253133.300.09
Timothy ShieldsJAX449444.44511.255.0014642.9321.419
Weston SweeneyLAV425480.04611.509.20161168.8743.815
Josue HensonNYG447457.1379.255.29161168.8743.822
Cris WilhiteSFO447457.1123.001.7117741.2635.321
Chester GibaSEA448450.0194.752.38201470.01050.024
Terry WelchNYG445480.0287.005.6012758.3650.019
Michael PlumierATL4444100.0266.506.505480.0120.07
Bernie AndersonATL416350.0206.673.3310550.0550.012
Trevor HardyLAR444375.03411.338.5015853.3853.318
Harrison LooperNOS424375.03913.009.754250.0125.09
Lorenzo HenleyBAL4433100.0258.338.3311654.5545.513
Jeffrey SimsGBY447342.9124.001.719444.4444.414
Mitchell SchusterIND4433100.0258.338.336466.7466.79
Kenneth WrightLAC337342.93913.005.5717635.3635.323
Luis CortezMIA4333100.0144.674.678562.5450.08
Ross BrennanTBY404375.0289.337.004375.0250.010
Roman CollinsCLE404375.0196.334.756350.0116.77
Albert BuchananTEN445360.0227.334.403266.7266.714
Teddy CasperNED447342.9155.002.1411981.8654.521
Mitchell ScottPIT447342.93311.004.7112650.0325.011
Talance LundervilleDEN3033100.0165.335.3344100.0125.06
Devonte FeingoldCLE448337.54013.335.0012758.3650.015
Randal ChildersBAL4433100.0227.337.33131184.6861.519
Glen WoodenDAL336350.062.001.006466.7233.35
Amir BarnesPHI3333100.072.332.338675.0675.09
Tito ParkerNOS444375.0155.003.754375.0125.07
Johnathan DuncanLAC334250.0105.002.506233.3233.311
Erick PetersonARI445240.0115.502.2011654.5218.28
Glenn SharptonDAL334250.0178.504.257685.7571.415
Herman IacuessaSEA4422100.0115.505.507457.1342.97
Deron OlevaoNYG4022100.02010.0010.004375.0375.011
Randall BranchCIN405240.0157.503.0013538.5538.57
Kelly GerhardtNYJ443266.7157.505.006466.7116.76
Hayden CzarnieckiMIN446233.3136.502.176233.300.08
George DeforneHOU403266.72010.006.678337.5225.09
Marlon SkeltonMIA4422100.0105.005.0012433.3216.74
Irving StokesLAC334250.0147.003.504250.0125.04
Steven ThompsonNOS447228.6199.502.719444.4222.212
J.C. GerhardtBUF435240.0147.002.808787.5450.06
Trey GephartWAS4422100.042.002.008112.5112.513
Ernest ReaglesJAX4322100.0157.507.505480.0360.011
Riley ZirnIND4422100.03015.0015.00141071.4857.115
Tracy RidenourCIN445240.02110.504.206466.7233.37
Sammie McNeillDET4122100.021.001.0010550.0220.015
Zack EddyBUF443266.73015.0010.0011545.5327.39
Kim PirtleNYJ4422100.0178.508.508337.5225.010
Deon McElroyDEN334250.02613.006.509666.7555.616
Daniel LanePIT442150.01717.008.5013969.2753.817
Bobby CotterCAR443133.344.001.33171164.7529.413
Byron DawkinsMIN443133.399.003.005360.0120.08
D.J. DubroffPHI332150.022.001.004250.0250.07
Pete JollyIND444125.033.000.758337.5337.56
Salvador WordLAC332150.01111.005.50000.000.07
Timothy CrawfordCAR435120.0-4-4.00-0.808337.5225.07
Ron GreggCLE412150.01515.007.504125.0125.04
Bryant RiceCAR443133.399.003.005360.0240.09
Courtney BumpersDET4311100.01313.0013.005480.0240.011
Ike WhitehurstMIA4411100.088.008.009555.6444.410
Jim ThompsonARI4011100.011.001.007457.1228.610
Cory PoplawskiLAV444125.02020.005.0013323.1215.410
Ramon AlexanderJAX402150.055.002.5010550.0220.05
Mario BarrettLAV4411100.01111.0011.006583.3466.710
Wayne PriceIND4011100.033.003.0044100.04100.05
Adam SnookCIN4411100.01818.0018.003133.3133.312
Dixon HeuringSFO4411100.044.004.007457.1228.64
Devin ButlerTEN445120.01818.003.6013430.8430.817
Kody AmbergMIA442150.066.003.004375.0250.08
Thomas BuchananCHI4411100.01212.0012.0044100.0250.07
Reuben ArmourWAS445120.01616.003.2010550.0440.017
Jace TerryCAR412150.033.001.5033100.0133.35
Zachery JenkinsCHI446116.71515.002.5010550.0110.016
Eddie McCaskillLAR44000.000.000.0019631.6315.86
Giovanni HartmanPHI33000.000.000.00000.000.05
Horace AldersonCAR41100.000.000.004250.000.03
Carson KoskiDEN30100.000.000.005480.0360.06
Emmanuel CopelandKCY42000.000.000.0013861.5430.84
Pete RuddTEN44200.000.000.004375.0250.07
Brian HornerNED44000.000.000.005240.000.08
Emmitt CastellanoPHI30000.000.000.005240.0120.06
Adam HoldhusenKCY44000.000.000.005120.0120.09
Abel SummersNED44300.000.000.008562.5225.017
Howie BerlatCHI40000.000.000.002150.000.05
Bert SchwartzKCY44100.000.000.007342.9114.37
John BrowneNYG40000.000.000.005480.0120.05

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Cris WilhiteSFO44181749.70000.00
Nathan CochraneNOS441427619.70000.00
Terry ShannonCIN441313310.2025427.00
Terrance SanfordIND401214211.80000.00
Dean CobbARI441112010.90000.00
Jackson GillespieCHI441114613.31000.00
Greg PrestbyeMIA4011877.90000.00
Francisco WarrenBAL4010737.301020120.10
Darryll AndersonNED401018518.50000.00
Alfredo ReidSEA4010808.00000.00
Blake BruceJAX421013513.50000.00
Shaun StutlerNYJ401012312.30000.00
Dexter FlanneryMIN43913515.00000.00
Colton WigginsDET409667.30000.00
DeAndre WenzelNYG448384.80000.00
Xavier HuntleyWAS44815719.60000.00
Todd KernTEN40810212.80000.00
Deron DawkinsHOU4477310.401128125.50
Brian MeierLAR40712317.60614323.80
Silas ReevesTBY417639.0012222.00
Wesley FinchKCY427476.70000.00
Fernando LeeCLE427608.60000.00
Shaquille DuncanGBY4467813.00617128.50
Bart JamesLAC306508.30000.00
Dusty CebullaPIT4166210.30000.00
Rick AlexanderATL4268614.30000.00
Troy HuntleyBUF2256312.60613923.20
Emmitt CastellanoPHI3046215.50000.00
Raymond McDanielDEN3044912.30000.00
Terry WelchNYG44000.001638023.80
Daniel LanePIT44000.001531020.70
Ron GreggCLE41000.001424417.40
Walter HartmanNED40000.001224920.80
Tevin SherrillMIN40000.001125723.40
Roderick LorenzenWAS42000.001125623.30
Earl LucicARI40000.001021521.50
Steven WinslettDET41000.00918720.80
Thomas BuchananCHI44000.00921423.80
Leo HutchinsSEA42000.00830938.61
Todd GilmoreDEN30000.00825732.11
Maxwell MeyerNYJ44000.00820826.00
Lamont McKnightLAC30000.00817622.00
Devin ButlerTEN44000.00824630.80
Grayson AugustKCY40000.00815018.80
Pedro FortuneJAX44000.00823529.41
Ernest WasczewskiTBY40000.00716323.30
Bernard RiddolsPHI30000.00718526.40
Kody AmbergMIA44000.00718226.00
Marc TorresLAV42000.00715822.60
Nathan SpringerSFO40000.00613121.80
Teddy TranthamCAR40000.00613823.00
Diego SpiakDAL30000.00611719.50
Tito ParkerNOS44000.00615325.50

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Levi JeffersonARI40111384.6506875.01333.35683.3
Darryl ConwayNYJ40111478.6543650.01333.391090.0
Amir BournigalMIN40101376.9411425.0000.088100.0
Leonardo ZeidersCAR40101376.9432540.0000.05683.3
Ramon DazeyNYG401010100.04955100.0000.04580.0
Bryant WardCHI40101190.9574580.022100.01212100.0
Floyd PenberthyTEN40101190.9513475.01250.0131492.9
Demetrius SlivkaCIN40101190.9512366.711100.088100.0
Travis FundingerNOS4091181.8524580.022100.091181.8
Cameron StaggsIND4091369.2453742.9000.05771.4
Ron FinchNED4091090.0534580.011100.01313100.0
Miles CesaireBUF408988.9472366.7000.055100.0
Dillon McLemorePIT4088100.05222100.011100.01010100.0
Axel WaldronGBY4081080.0492450.0020.01212100.0
Grayson RosselLAV4081080.0503560.01250.01212100.0
Devante CassidySFO4077100.04322100.0000.0111291.7
D.J. OlivarezHOU4077100.04611100.0000.0131492.9
Sergio CovingtonWAS407887.54722100.0000.0121392.3
Bryce GivensLAR406785.7501250.011100.066100.0
Cedric WallaceCLE406785.7541250.011100.099100.0
Zachary BookerMIA406875.038020.0010.099100.0
Ross RayburnJAX4066100.04633100.0000.091090.0
Alec GrierPHI305771.4542450.011100.044100.0
Troy HartmanATL405683.3492366.7010.0161794.1
Oliver PenrodSEA4055100.04822100.0000.07977.8
Marlon DawkinsTBY405862.5472366.7000.0131492.9
Oscar BasfordKCY4044100.04733100.0000.033100.0
Ezekiel RiversBAL404666.7542450.011100.07887.5
Albert McNultyDET403475.0462366.7000.0141593.3
Grady SweeneyDEN303475.04011100.0000.01010100.0
Henry LoganLAC303650.0401333.3010.06785.7

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Karl RousseauLAR4032149746.8118537.06110
Tim DavisonBUF4034143642.2113233.3599
Norm RichardPIT4027129648.0106439.47210
Max ProtokowiczARI4028129246.1107038.26014
Sedrick HardingMIA4028122243.6107738.5669
Burt LaneKCY4027120044.496535.7547
Allen WellsDET4028119742.893033.2609
Norbert BoydBAL4028118442.396934.65511
T.J. WallaceSEA4028118442.398935.3599
Adrian CoolidgeCIN4025116046.4101540.66515
Donovan FreemanSFO4025116046.485834.36211
Jeffery SpearHOU4024109745.790837.86013
Carson FergusonJAX4024107444.887536.5618
Gary BattleLAV4023105746.075132.7649
Kurt McCallisterNYJ402199947.682939.5717
Ian EllisonCHI402098449.278739.4676
Casey GallowayNYG402198146.777136.7667
Cooper CortezIND402197346.384140.0718
Jordan LangerWAS402194845.181538.8566
Otis MurphyATL401994549.778541.3656
Rob PolifkaCLE402089044.573836.9597
Tommy BushTBY401888649.266937.2637
Jerald HarrisonDAL301787451.468640.4759
Colby BurnettCAR401987145.869236.4683
Tracy WarrenMIN401882745.963135.1616
Malachi CurtisDEN301982343.368536.1538
Shaquille HendersonPHI301680750.463039.4626
Alvin MelendezGBY401780547.461436.1579
Rodney BucknerNOS401980142.266434.9537
Wade AlgoeNED401777745.763337.25611
Sherman FarmerTEN401467648.354438.9617
Dave BasileLAC301459742.654839.1577

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Austin SullivanPIT443891.00101091501.318.5
Caleb CofieldBUF443551.01101171641.814.6
Jackson GillespieCHI443370.00001211450.015.0
Rick BarokasATL423260.0000791230.018.8
Jackson BenavidesCLE433020.020086862.318.6
Shaquille DuncanGBY443060.0000821590.014.9
Trevor CunninghamLAV4429100.00001041440.015.7
Chad LynchATL4429120.0000881430.017.7
Philip ForetPIT442990.00001151730.013.2
Dylan BanksCAR442880.5000941000.518.8
Everett DietzMIA442860.0000861850.012.5
J.T. MillsHOU442841.0020801601.913.8
Norman HardigHOU442790.0000791690.014.5
Joe StuartNYG4427130.00001111570.014.9
William CarlisleBAL442770.00001051400.013.9
Jon DuranLAR442770.00001141520.012.8
Marcos OliverJAX4427110.00001191480.014.2
Diego MickelsonWAS432770.0000961060.016.8
Manuel DillardNOS4427110.00001071300.016.0
Cooper JantoNYJ442661.0000881480.714.0
Leon ButlerNYJ4426120.0000811490.016.5
Dan McCarthyCHI442650.00001241480.011.4
Hardy PurslowTBY4326120.0000801080.020.2
Brett MahoneyMIA432680.0000741240.017.2
Manuel HoweTEN442640.0000731620.012.8
Josh LongwellNYG442690.00001021550.013.6
Johnny MonroeTEN432690.0000731490.015.8
Aaron DoyleCHI442582.00011171141.815.2
Dean CobbARI442530.0000801830.010.6
Curtis BanksNED442560.00001231330.012.1
Silas SmithCLE4425120.00001311360.013.9
Rickey TerrellMIN422471.0000921051.016.2
Damon HensonNED442480.00001271460.011.7
Walt BaileyNOS442480.00011101330.013.2
Lincoln ShermanKCY442440.00001281390.010.5
Chandler TalentJAX442440.00001191470.010.5
Doug CardenBAL4324132.00101011252.417.3
Ike DunnKCY4424120.001198901.119.1
Dusty WynnWAS442456.01151211218312.011.9
Winston ThamilarasanBUF442440.00001201640.09.9
Terrance CarrierGBY442360.0000881670.011.4
Terrance HopkinsMIN442381.50111171531.612.0
Eugene JamesDET442360.0000911510.012.0
Douglas PoteatDET442360.0000891480.012.2
Mack StraussIND442364.0048831425.614.7
Perry FlynnWAS422330.0100771420.711.9
Allen SantoroTEN442360.0011781730.611.6
Ted FinleyBUF442360.00001191650.010.2
Tevin McGregorNED442370.00001041270.013.0
Cornelius HaysMIN4422140.00001191580.013.0
Ron WalshATL442210.0000861430.010.0
Trey KempDEN3322110.0000871430.014.3
Grayson EnnisNED4422130.00001231380.013.4
Toby GonzalezDAL3322171.0000871051.020.8
Max ClementLAR4421100.00001131500.011.8
Corwin FarrDEN332140.0000881420.010.9
Louie McCormickARI4421101.5110791532.314.0
Juan NelsonDET442130.0000701110.013.3
Don JohansenDEN322131.0100551002.016.1
Chuck PazSEA442180.0001881690.011.3
Bill RinkenbergPIT442160.00001111710.09.6
Jesse HuffmanNOS442020.00001181430.08.4
Floyd BurroughsTEN442020.0000731520.09.8
Grant McDuffieDAL332020.0000861020.011.7
Carson ClementsWAS4419140.00001161860.010.9
Sebastian LangenBAL431960.000088850.014.5
Buddy DavisonIND441992.0200751293.114.7
Clarence HermanceCLE441950.00001311360.09.0
Ted ReaderNYG441940.00001021550.08.9
Ray RodgersNED441930.00001091360.09.0
Silas DudynskayCLE4419110.00001351390.010.9
Marty GibsonKCY441970.00101121210.811.2
Tito BualatCIN441980.0000841320.012.5
Henry GriffinGBY421980.000052860.019.6
Wayne PalmerHOU431910.5011661401.110.0
Luke AnthonyLAR441940.00001081470.09.0
Leland SenterDAL331950.000083800.014.7
Dave McKenzieARI441840.0000801780.08.5
J.T. PerezCAR431830.0100981070.910.2
Renaldo HamiltonCIN421831.0233761334.510.5
Daryl RichardsonJAX421860.0000651010.014.5
Tommy ClementsCLE441874.028712511712.012.0
Alex BrowningARI441840.0000801830.08.4
Terrell D'AntonioLAC331860.000086570.016.8
Harrison PriceMIA401860.000054950.016.1
Mercury PriceNYJ441860.0000811520.010.3
Jamal HarklessIND441890.0000781340.012.7
Neal McQuaigLAV441820.00001041490.07.9
D.J. TowneBAL441850.00001051400.09.4
Will RobbinsSFO421830.0100671150.911.5
Diego TannerSEA4418100.0000931700.010.6
Jim WeaverWAS441730.00001161860.06.6
Micah HaywoodCIN441750.0000771050.012.1
Logan LewisARI441721.0000781750.67.9
Deion LyleMIN441712.5044981205.49.4
DeAndre YiuCLE4417100.01101381371.59.8
Mel ChernetskyNOS431791.000058801.319.6
D.J. BurroughsCIN431730.0000591200.011.2
Manuel RushMIN431762.5000951152.212.1
Lamont SagapoluteleCHI431740.001056611.617.9
Keegan JewettIND441720.0000821410.08.5
Gus MartinSFO431770.000086750.014.9
Gabriel ChandlerBUF431770.50101101521.09.4
Renaldo LuzioNOS441761.0000100951.112.3
Harry ChandlerCIN441770.0000951650.09.2
Toby PattonTBY411620.0000621100.010.5
Ralph SpearLAC331660.000083820.013.3
Scott BombardKCY431630.010070891.111.9
Maurice HoffmanSEA441640.0010931700.67.6
Reggie ArtonBUF4316101.51211001413.211.4
Roderick LeongTBY441656.0054921606.910.7
Dominique JohnsonSFO441670.00001071490.09.0
Dixon BrewerHOU421630.001049991.012.8
Allen CastilloTBY441630.0000861340.08.6
Axel WellsTBY431663.5173911487.810.7
Arnold KalterKCY441640.00001221300.07.9
Isaiah MarlottiTEN441660.0000781730.08.8
Kenny EllardKCY441670.00001131090.010.4
Maurice GaskinsLAR441660.002084982.012.1
Nicky BaxterSFO421521.5263821247.79.0
Christopher RobergeNED441522.03719711210.79.1
Drew MorrisJAX441572.00001121121.810.7
Aidan PerroneLAC331430.000087780.010.3
Ezekiel ClevengerPHI331330.000079990.09.0
Irv BaylessDEN331360.0484901428.58.2
Jalen BlackburnATL441353.0112871383.69.3
Damien JamesNYG411361.5030721193.810.7
Buddy BanksDAL331310.000074690.09.8
Bart CodyDET441323.52777011710.79.9
Lee WaughPHI331230.000075710.010.3
Dominique KirchnerPHI331220.000079950.08.0
Martin SanfordCAR441262.5011961093.210.0
Randy BahnATL441253.0010771083.710.8
Barry WeaverSFO421143.0044621116.310.4
Abel JeffersonPIT441142.02211081394.36.9
Glenn HarrellNOS431122.000039277.422.7
Bryan PriorTEN431034.5053571277.59.5
Bill PostonBUF431062.0031941034.99.1
Deron JenkinsDEN321061.000047891.112.5
DeAndre TrainorMIA411042.0000561261.68.8
Josh GallowayDET441022.0510741246.57.1
Josh SweeneyCAR431022.0123961254.06.3
Jon RosenbergPHI32923.0363567516.010.7
Troy WinslettCHI43921.52061031222.95.6
Jared FletcherSFO44942.005394967.37.9
Korey LiberoLAC32932.004470728.39.9
Bart RiversTBY43921.511276413510.76.3
Derek ClemonsLAC31921.000041561.812.4
Caden WilkinsSEA43951.5120801393.27.1
Santiago FinchKCY44831.50111051012.56.1
Burt ThomasonMIA41872.5121631463.88.4
Brad FenwickLAR44811.514169887.46.7
Ralph PerryPHI31831.000042621.611.5
Riley SweeneyJAX42844.03819012911.67.3
Frank EverettCIN44712.5276761338.65.0
Donny DirnbauerNYG43731.5032931333.45.1
Donny McKinneyWAS43711.5260941287.44.3
Lorenzo McMahanMIA44615.0141441228.27.2
Duane WilkinsHOU44612.0073721436.34.2
Tony BallardCIN40621.502124764.69.5
Earl PathonATL40613.501137686.610.0
Kevin ShellGBY33631.5054651056.26.2
Peter DillLAC32641.011666704.38.1
Sean WolfeMIA43602.000129643.18.6
Miguel DawkinsGBY41502.503139876.36.0
Michael McPhillipsSFO42543.000050744.19.7
Fred FranzGBY32502.002247884.55.2
Xavier ThelwellARI44512.0210781812.83.1
Braxton MarshNYJ44522.5033791294.34.6
R.J. HutchinsDEN32511.012047814.95.5
Miles SchultzMIA43502.0040701175.13.7
Reginald BoultKCY41522.000036306.713.6
B.J. SampsonNYG41401.503141746.14.8
Nickolas MidlerARI41401.52347748.86.8
Zane HighDEN33452.0251841058.65.8
Louie RodgersTEN22412.0132325510.98.0
Nicky DoironHOU43412.001221674.58.0
Korey SheltonNOS41421.501075793.24.9
Jerry BookerARI43422.015466918.85.1
Kenny ColeDET41411.501039564.56.8
Deron PembertonGBY43312.0030581024.93.8
Heath LehmanBUF43301.505258927.13.0
Doug NorrisCHI41312.001114476.49.8
Alejandro ThorkelsonSFO41312.001017545.68.5
Michael PeelleCLE40211.500030344.47.0
Kennedy PlumbtreeIND40221.5110173210.911.2
Malik JonassenTEN43201.5232491076.12.2
Scottie DurhamNOS30211.50005437.550.0

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Isaiah MarlottiTEN4448025817395.0
Camden DavisonARI4232204813692.9
Everett DietzMIA44384131718582.4
Ernie FinneganTBY4435613915589.2
Max ClementLAR44332011115084.4
Pedro FortuneJAX4433600714786.4
Emmanuel LucasGBY4226414610693.6
Warren FisherSFO422004611992.4
Walt BaileyNOS4422604413393.4
Dave McKenzieARI4420031517881.0
Floyd BurroughsTEN44231031515280.8
Brady HuntleyBAL4424413913386.4
Chuck PazSEA4421003916985.6
Mercury PriceNYJ442003715287.7
Norman HardigHOU4420021516979.5
Miguel BridgesNED4426612913284.6
Donovan DilgerPIT4426512717585.7
Deion MaloneDET44210422713486.6
Cornelius HaysMIN44224011315879.4
Trevor CunninghamLAV4427001414476.6
Mack StraussIND4421500714282.9
Chester SutterDET402441066485.7
Grayson EnnisNED442000513884.9
Kenny HoroszowskiDEN32230048588.1
Devan RogersLAV422151026893.5
Maurice HoffmanSEA44114071117086.7
Floyd McCollumSEA4311061111786.5
Dan McCarthyCHI4410051714878.7
Alex BrowningARI44118151418381.7
Joe StuartNYG44126051315782.4
Corwin FarrDEN3310041114282.5
Myles BoyerATL42100479688.0
Brant LangHOU441604516987.2
Victor HinesNYG43116131113780.8
Dean CobbARI4410031118381.2
Phil BrockLAV441003912782.6
Perry FlynnWAS421003914282.6
Ezra BlackburnTBY411003812283.7
Dashawn FontaineSFO4413403814883.5
Chance WilkinsDET4415313613285.6
Cedric BuchananCHI431003410089.4
Caleb CofieldBUF4413021716474.6
Ted ReaderNYG4410021415576.8
Chad LynchATL44182121414376.3
Winston ThamilarasanBUF44112021416477.1
D.J. TowneBAL4411021014080.0
Alan WimberleyLAV441140299080.1
Terrance HopkinsMIN4412102915381.1
Mel ChernetskyNOS431471298079.8
Kenny DoyleNYJ4412402916781.2
Carson ClementsWAS441002718682.7
Bennett SantistevanWAS4412302718682.7
Harry LongCAR431002612483.9
Jackson BenavidesCLE431370268684.5
Dylan BanksCAR44113011510069.8
Juan NelsonDET4415011211174.8
Cornell BradyCLE4111601129273.2
Jackson GillespieCHI4410011214576.6
Diego MickelsonWAS43115011110675.7
Harry ChandlerCIN44118011116578.1
Grant McDuffieDAL33110011110275.4
Tyler McCorveyBUF4310011010977.1
Bryce EllisATL4312011010677.0
J.R. EllingTBY44110011016479.0
Jamal HarklessIND4410011013478.1
Curtis BanksNED44117011013378.1
Derrick IvoryWAS411491199177.5
Dexter FlanneryMIN43150196074.9
Jon DuranLAR441001915279.5
Ashton MayesSEA431001812580.0
Manuel DillardNOS441001813080.1
Camden StantonCLE431881179280.5
Jermaine CortezIND401571175779.2
Kendall KidderNYG41180163381.0
Darnell SoaresARI4313511513783.0
Stalin DoleMIN41100158883.2
Rick WolfLAV4211201511383.1
Omar HarbaughCIN421440158183.3
Rex HughesTEN41100145886.1
Jameson HowardLAV421591144087.7
Jace CraneGBY431200138186.6
Butch SchobelIND40140123397.0
Toby PattonTBY4118101011075.0
Rickey TerrellMIN421000910575.9
Alec OchtyunNOS401310056780.2
Randy BahnATL441600510881.1
Zach NortonIND44100057180.3
Frederick LincolnTEN43100048282.3
Vince KristosikDAL30100033585.3
Damien SellersLAV42100033885.1
Chandler MoneyCLE4411600110586.0
Henry SpencerMIA411130012895.7
Josh GallowayDET4412300112485.4
Jeremy LujanARI40100018100.0
Trenton AdamsTEN421180016088.6
Burt OttisLAR4015410112100.0
Dexter HandyCLE41100013393.7
Al GeorgeMIA440007717386.7
Jim WeaverWAS4400061218681.7
Tito BualatCIN440006913284.2
Shaun JohanssonBAL440006513588.2
Shaquille DuncanGBY4400051615976.6
Dominique JohnsonSFO4400051314978.9
Brett MahoneyMIA4300051112480.4
Neal McQuaigLAV4400051114980.7
D.J. BurroughsCIN4300051012081.4
Nickolas TveitCIN420005912782.5
Wes HamblinLAV42000578385.6
Austin SullivanPIT4400041615074.6
Terrance CarrierGBY4400041516776.3
Ernie PattonGBY4400041416777.0
Ted FinleyBUF4400041416577.0
Rickey ClemonsNYJ4300041212777.4
Eugene JamesDET4400041215178.2
Damon HensonNED4400041014679.9
Aaron DoyleCHI4400041011479.2
J.C. RoanJAX4200041011479.2
Toby GonzalezDAL3300041010578.9
Wally DuncanJAX420004911380.4
Shawn ReedNYG420004912780.7
Ronald GoodwinKCY440004911280.4
Keegan JewettIND440004914180.8
Dominique KirchnerPHI33000489581.4
Abel LovalloMIA410004812381.7
Broderick DewitMIN41000479882.7
Darrell KempNOS410004710882.6
Rick OsborneCIN440004713882.6
Randal HarperHOU440004714682.6
Roderick LorenzenWAS420004614083.5
Collin SpringerDET41000446189.3
Luke AnthonyLAR4400031914770.1
Bill RinkenbergPIT4400031817172.6
Philip ForetPIT4400031317376.7
William CarlisleBAL4400031114077.2
Ray RodgersNED4400031113677.0
Arnold KalterKCY4400031113076.8
Louie McCormickARI440003915379.4
Deron DawkinsHOU440003915079.3
Efrain CassidyLAR440003815280.2
Colton WigginsDET40000389578.9
Nickolas GordonNYG430003713881.0
Silas SmithCLE440003713681.0
Salvador ChandlerMIA43000369681.7
Harold StewardBUF440003616382.1
Edwin DevinePIT41000359683.0
Ike DunnKCY44000359083.0
Edgar RoetzheimSFO420003510982.9
J.J. FarmerDEN32000349984.3
Greg SpicerSEA42000348284.6
Gabriel ChandlerBUF430003415283.6
Jamie WoodsLAC32000314396.2
Chandler TalentJAX4400021814769.4
Clarence HermanceCLE4400021513671.2
Manuel HoweTEN4400021516273.0
Leon ButlerNYJ4400021414973.2
Allen SantoroTEN4400021417374.5
Logan LewisARI4400021217576.1
Lincoln ShermanKCY4400021213974.4
Josh LongwellNYG4400021215575.3
Johnny MonroeTEN4300021114975.8
Micah HaywoodCIN4400021010574.4
Jesse HuffmanNOS4400021014376.5
Broderick GarciaGBY420002109473.4
Renaldo LuzioNOS440002109573.5
Arnold CookBUF420002910075.2
Dan HuntleySEA430002911876.4
Leonard SneedMIN440002912376.6
Trey KempDEN330002914377.4
Diego TannerSEA440002917078.3
Johnathan StearsmanNYJ41000289876.5
Tyler RazorDET440002812677.9
Harrison PriceMIA40000289576.3
Alexander FitzgeraldMIA430002812978.0
Vinny JosephPIT43000278176.9
Silas DudynskayCLE440002713979.2
Caiden EllisHOU430002712678.9
Kenny EllardKCY440002710978.3
Tim SampsonMIA43000277276.2
Aidan DonnalleyNOS43000268678.8
Maxwell MeyerNYJ44000269879.3
Miles WittMIA430002613680.2
Caden KaniaPHI330002610579.5
Kirk HoweCIN41000269679.2
Bart TedoneTBY440002610779.6
Raymond PrenticeWAS41000264274.9
R.J. HoppeDEN31000254177.9
Harry HancockCHI430002512581.0
Gilbert HamptonMIN440002515681.3
Dixon BrewerHOU42000259980.6
Wesley BlairLAR30000252875.8
Brian BrecherBUF41000255779.2
Darien PetersonLAR40000243881.2
Donny EmmonsCAR42000245281.6
Caleb BlanchardLAC31000245881.7
Zach RoseCHI420002411482.1
Cesar BrennanDEN32000248482.0
Kendrick DouglasCLE43000247881.9
Roosevelt PerezSFO440002410282.1
Quinn O'NealDAL330002410982.1
Jeffery DodgeLAC32000236183.6
Frankie DuncanHOU40000233284.6
Alex BealLAR40000233084.8
Kennedy BuhnerGBY42000238583.3
Dan LiljaBAL41000235583.7
Maurice GaskinsLAR44000239883.2
Eugene SolleyLAC33000237283.4
Rickey KandelMIN42000226485.7
Keith BlanchardCAR41000217587.0
Ernest WasczewskiTBY40000207488.9
Ezekiel ClevengerPHI330001149966.0
Don JohansenDEN3200011210068.8
Broderick UtleyDAL3300011010872.4
Ralph SpearLAC33000188272.4
Lee WaughPHI33000177172.7
Leland SenterDAL33000178073.8
Casey FordDEN31000166173.4
Deron JenkinsDEN32000168976.3
Terrell D'AntonioLAC33000165772.7
Carl HardenPHI30000163365.6
Jay ConarroeDEN30000143874.9
Chance McKenzieDEN32000139180.8
Ramon DortchLAC31000134779.1
Trey LighthiserPHI32000137680.4
Mackenzie ZimmermanDEN21000113385.5
Jon RosenbergPHI32000107585.7
Melvin MerridayDEN31000104987.3

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Javier OrchardSEA44133933.3301450.013429.1
Scott KriewaldtATL44183946.2221221.614626.7
Kim BoydCIN44153839.5011200.815324.8
Glenn AmadoGBY44163545.7311360.714124.8
Bob SwaydaHOU44133339.4001250.015421.4
Jimmy BradfordLAV44133240.6311550.613923.0
Conrad HamptonLAV44113036.7101550.013921.6
Ernest BronsonARI4452917.2041562.612024.2
Johnny SieberTBY44112937.9011410.710926.6
Louie KennedyHOU44132944.8001250.015418.8
Daryl WoodenATL44142948.3211220.814619.9
Bucky DotsonBAL4472825.0031741.79629.2
Sammie FultonATL44152853.6211220.814619.2
Kendall WhalenNYJ4492832.1041602.511923.5
Caleb BrooksGBY44112839.3011360.714119.9
Malachi HernandezCIN44112740.7051204.215317.6
Brian PowellHOU44132748.1101250.015417.5
Kenyon ParticelliTBY44112740.7221411.410924.8
Artie ConwayCIN4482729.6001200.015317.6
Aiden ElwayIND44122744.4211510.713520.0
Levi FlemingCIN44112740.7111200.815317.6
Demetrius LundSEA4452619.2041422.813419.4
Bernard O'NealLAV44112642.3301550.013918.7
Cooper MaloneyMIA442267.7021421.410724.3
Stephen ScheidDET4472626.9011490.710724.3
Jeremiah HancockBUF4462524.0211580.610823.1
Colby RiveraIND4462524.0321471.413518.5
Ernest BercichSEA4462524.0031452.113418.7
Eduardo MiddletonIND4432512.0011510.713518.5
Kirk RobbinsARI4482532.0021561.312020.8
Carl OBrienLAV44122450.0121551.313917.3
Alexander KetteridgeLAR4452420.8001400.011920.2
Russell SimsARI4462425.0021561.312020.0
Philip DrakeLAR4462326.1111360.712119.0
Roger LeinaweaverLAR4442218.2111400.712118.2
Eric SprinkleKCY44102245.5021501.39124.2
Sedrick MontgomeryBUF4492240.9241582.510820.4
Aaron SimsHOU44122254.5031252.415114.6
Teddy MooreSFO4482236.4021681.210920.2
Frank FinleySFO4462128.6201680.010919.3
Kai KremerATL44122157.1101220.014614.4
Morris BurtonBUF4472133.3021581.310819.4
Leo SalariDET4462128.6041402.99721.6
Mason HartwigBAL4462030.0111740.69620.8
Terrence EagleWAS4472035.0001270.010419.2
Victor HughesSEA4482040.0011450.713414.9
Jace WarrickSFO44122060.0011680.610918.3
Zachery RodgersGBY3362030.0011011.010519.0
Dale JeffriesDAL3392045.0001110.06929.0
Justics JenningsKCY4481942.1001500.09120.9
Brady AtkinsHOU4481942.1001250.015412.3
Shaquille BowkerTEN4461931.6121521.311416.7
Ricky SheldonTEN4471936.8221521.311416.7
Mel BellevueWAS4441921.1021271.610418.3
Sam HoustonARI4451926.3151513.311916.0
Jay RobersonDEN3361931.6001360.06827.9
Devin LinquistMIN4471838.9101470.010018.0
Roy BruenerNOS4461833.3021661.28720.7
Keegan ChongCLE4451827.8001470.010317.5
Ian JarvisNOS4441822.2221661.28720.7
Gene BrooksMIN44101855.6111470.710018.0
Alvin GarrisonNED4461833.3011770.68920.2
Stanley EngelkeJAX4441822.2131891.69319.4
Bo MichelsCAR4431816.7021731.29020.0
Nolan WeberGBY44121866.7101360.014112.8
Ross GomezTEN44111861.1121521.311415.8
Alejandro KoehlerIND4431816.7011510.713513.3
Myles ZimmermanPHI3341723.5001130.07921.5
Wally EmbreeNED4461735.3121771.18919.1
Bryan HerndonDET4461735.3011490.710715.9
Sammy ArchibaldCLE4461735.3001470.010316.5
Vinny UnoWAS4421711.8021271.610416.3
Rufus GarciaWAS44101758.8021271.610416.3
Bryan BanfieldPHI3341723.5031132.77921.5
J.R. AgreeDAL3351729.4001150.06924.6
Randall CortezNYJ4451729.4111600.611914.3
Elias HatcherPIT4461735.3051693.08420.2
Wes CaveARI4441723.5011510.711914.3
Daniel DumasSFO4461735.3011680.610915.6
Dennis FladCIN4371741.200900.011015.5
Kenneth JarvisATL4491656.3001220.014611.0
Antoine KeithMIN4421612.5041472.710016.0
Sebastian RiceMIA4451631.3011420.710715.0
Ellis KerrCLE4471643.8031472.010315.5
Toby LynchTEN4481650.0011520.711414.0
J.T. KassulkeDEN3351631.3011360.76823.5
T.J. PalmaSFO4451631.3011680.610914.7
Stan MorrellPIT4351631.3011160.96425.0
Darryl TaylorPIT4461637.5021631.28419.0
Johnnie OcceanMIA4471643.8001420.010715.0
Roderick RossMIA4451631.3001420.010715.0
Britt BrandonJAX4381553.3001390.07819.2
Randall HayesJAX4471546.7201890.09316.1
Dalton AdamsTEN4471546.7011520.710614.2
Jerry SimsPHI3361540.0111130.97919.0
Bobby StaiLAR4441526.7021401.412112.4
Paul PearsonMIN4441526.7211470.710015.0
Wally GriffinNED4471546.7011680.68717.2
Alexander JonesCLE4431520.0001470.010314.6
Riddick BjorkeMIN4471546.7001470.010015.0
Rusty ReddingGBY4441526.7021361.513910.8
Colin PeeplesIND4431421.4011510.713510.4
Conrad GilmoreNED4451435.7001770.08915.7
Lee ReeseLAV4481457.1001490.013910.1
Jimmie GomezTBY4451435.7001410.010912.8
Hector MassaBAL4441330.8031741.79613.5
Troy LoganNYJ4461346.2021601.311910.9
Lincoln StoutPHI3341330.8111130.97916.5
Bo IngramCHI4451338.5012050.55623.2
Harry BrownCAR3321315.4011290.86918.8
Henry WinarskeNYJ4441330.8011600.611910.9
Richie WynnNED4461346.2021681.28714.9
Rick WilcoxTBY4451338.5111410.710911.9
Trent WallaceMIA4431323.1021421.410712.1
Bernard GarciaBAL441137.7031741.79613.5
A.J. CoffeyTBY4441330.8021411.410911.9
Justin LangNOS3371258.3111210.86817.6
Shaun GerhardtJAX3331225.0111190.84626.1
Kent IngramWAS4441233.3001270.010411.5
Joe PetkovichPIT4421216.7011690.68414.3
Glen HerveyNOS4451241.7021661.28713.8
Chandler CraigDET4421216.7011490.710711.2
Bryan FordyceLAC3381266.7111490.75920.3
Cole GiantonioCAR3361250.0131392.26717.9
Donny FootmanKCY4421216.7001500.09113.2
Darius BaylessLAC3371163.6001490.05918.6
Diego MaloneyPHI3361154.5041133.57913.9
Richie StephensonDEN3361060.0011360.76814.7
Miguel BelzerDEN3351050.0011360.76814.7
Karl McKnightDAL3341040.0031112.76914.5
Rondell FiskLAC334944.4001490.05915.3
Joel GilbertsonLAC334944.4211370.75616.1

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Floyd PenberthyTEN400000039004300.000.0
Ivan BurgessHOU4420002907042585146.3585146.3
Bryant WardCHI400000036004200.000.0
Darryl ConwayNYJ400000040004200.000.0
Ron FinchNED400000036004000.000.0
Levi JeffersonARI400000034003800.000.0
Amir BournigalMIN400000038003800.000.0
Demetrius SlivkaCIN400000032003800.000.0
Travis FundingerNOS400000035003600.000.0
Jerald GilesSFO440000048603639899.539899.5
Axel WaldronGBY400000033003600.000.0
Grayson RosselLAV400000034003600.000.0
Leonardo ZeidersCAR400000032003500.000.0
Ramon DazeyNYG400000028003400.000.0
Dillon McLemorePIT400000029003400.000.0
D.J. OlivarezHOU400000033003400.000.0
Sergio CovingtonWAS400000033003300.000.0
Cameron StaggsIND400000033003200.000.0
Devante CassidySFO400000031003200.000.0
Troy HartmanATL400000032003100.000.0
Xavier SimienNED4421011102503035488.536090.0
Max PelissierCHI4411013675030508127.0538134.5
Leonardo NewhartGBY4010001255030413103.3413103.3
Miles CesaireBUF400000026002900.000.0
Marlon DawkinsTBY400000032002800.000.0
Cedric WallaceCLE400000027002700.000.0
Zachary BookerMIA400000027002700.000.0
Ross RayburnJAX400000026002700.000.0
Xavier HuntleyWAS441000169402418546.334285.5
Nicolas GainesCIN401000021402412731.812731.8
Chester GibaSEA441000004024453113.3453113.3
Deon McElroyDEN3310000164024477159.0477159.0
Bobby CotterCAR440000280402433984.833984.8
Bradley RichardsonPIT43000009402426566.326566.3
Kenneth WrightLAC330000034024353117.7353117.7
Mario BarrettLAV44000000402428471.028471.0
Bryce GivensLAR400000023002400.000.0
Ernest ReaglesJAX430000473402426065.028872.0
Albert McNultyDET400000026002300.000.0
Oliver PenrodSEA400000023002200.000.0
Weston SweeneyLAV420200291312033082.533082.5
Alec GrierPHI300000018001900.000.0
Ezekiel RiversBAL400000023001900.000.0
Grady SweeneyDEN300000022001900.000.0
Sean PritchettWAS4410000030187719.37719.3
Vince RobbinsTBY40110000301837794.337794.3
Luis CortezMIA43100000301822857.022857.0
Cris HerrimanDET401000015301825864.525864.5
Tony BaumATL441100245301814335.814436.0
J.C. CastronovoHOU40100000301812932.312932.3
Kennedy LynchBAL42100000301823358.323358.3
Johnathan DurantHOU4400000030184912.34912.3
Ross BrennanTBY40000000301832380.832380.8
Tommy TrouttTEN400000591301830877.030877.0
Albert DoyleLAR440000110230185513.85513.8
Albert BuchananTEN440000146301833684.033684.0
Teddy CasperNED44000000301839699.039699.0
Sammie McNeillDET41000000301830075.030075.0
Cris WilhiteSFO440000593301839498.5568142.0
Oscar BasfordKCY400000015001500.000.0
Henry LoganLAC300000018001500.000.0
Hayden CzarnieckiMIN44100000211420751.820751.8
Zachery JenkinsCHI44000000211433984.833984.8
Shaquille MilsteadJAX42200000201232481.032481.0
Fernando RichardsonMIN442100002012402100.5402100.5
Daniel LanePIT4411001412012419104.8729182.3
Harrison LooperNOS4211002103201215839.516842.0
Melvin SmolkaGBY441100395201215739.315739.3
Jim ThompsonARI40100000201221152.821152.8
Abraham PorterTBY44100000201212431.012431.0
Darryl BaxterDET44100000201214837.014837.0
Joe McIntyreCLE44100000201214636.514636.5
Jeremy KaplanIND441000049201222255.522255.5
Thomas BuchananCHI441200022201217142.838596.3
Mitchell ScottPIT44110000201225363.325363.3
Marc TorresLAV4210001102201228070.0438109.5
Samuel PietschATL44100003201234285.534285.5
Deon BishopTBY4010001872012174.3174.3
Byron DawkinsMIN44011000201211328.315939.8
Trevor HardyLAR44000000201235588.835588.8
Lorenzo HenleyBAL440000017201230275.530275.5
Eddie HarperGBY440000367201227969.835789.3
Fred HutchinsMIN4401000482012389.5389.5
Randall BranchCIN400000017201212230.512230.5
Kelly GerhardtNYJ44000000201221553.821553.8
Winston FaberDAL33000004201219364.319364.3
Tito SomerfeltATL43000000201212731.812731.8
Blaine GislerNYJ400000017201227368.330676.5
Elijah BoyntonATL41010000201211829.511829.5
J.C. GerhardtBUF4300002692012450112.5450112.5
Devin ButlerTEN440001380201235789.3603150.8
Tim FletcherSEA44000006201217343.317343.3
Todd BooneDEN33000006201220969.720969.7
Isaiah MarlottiTEN440000477201200.08020.0
Brant MaxwellWAS40000000201237393.337393.3
Clayton RhodesTEN44000005220126215.56215.5
Devonte FeingoldCLE440000015201228170.328170.3
Josue HensonNYG4400000492012441110.3441110.3
Reuben ArmourWAS440100061201234987.334987.3
Deion MaloneDET44000009201200.010426.0
Zack EddyBUF44000004201221152.821152.8
Reginald SweeneyLAC30000004620129933.09933.0
Silas ReevesTBY410000070201212832.021353.3
Glen WoodenDAL3300000020129431.39431.3
Hardy DarganNOS42000000201219849.519849.5
Douglas BattleNYJ400000013201212230.512230.5
Kim PirtleNYJ4400000102201216140.316140.3
Michael PlumierATL44000000201214135.314135.3
Jeremy CantwellSFO44000001201218245.518245.5
Tito ParkerNOS440000025201213433.528771.8
Stalin WestDAL30000001100900.000.0
Nathan CochraneNOS44310017811839298.0668167.0
Bucky AlvaradoCHI4430000010612431.012431.0
Horace AldersonCAR41300001110631679.031679.0
Earl TriggNOS3120000010631.031.0
Nickolas TerrellATL442000061066716.86716.8
Asher GaineyPHI33200000106299.7299.7
Joseph SchwakeNOS4020000251067318.37318.3
Bert RamirezMIA4121000010619949.819949.8
Charles SanfordSEA42200005210614436.014436.0
Brian MeierLAR4020000681067318.333984.8
Elias HodgsonCIN442000574106425106.3425106.3
Charlie KempTEN41210025710631679.031679.0
Dale WeberARI4420000431069824.59824.5
Raymond SlutzkerMIA441000001065814.55814.5
Bernie AndersonATL4110000010616040.016040.0
Gabriel BarricelliDAL3010000261066722.313043.3
Shaquille BasfordATL401000026106432108.0432108.0
Herman IacuessaSEA44100003310614636.514636.5
Ramon AlexanderJAX40100001310610626.516541.3
Curtis HansonMIN401000022106399.87518.8
Scott StricklandPHI33100000106306102.0306102.0
Riley ZirnIND4411000010627669.027669.0
Howie BerlatCHI4011000010634085.034085.0
Jackson GillespieCHI44100103910600.014636.5
Greg PrestbyeMIA401000067106184.510526.3
Daquan WillowARI440210001069022.514235.5
Darnell SoaresARI43000006010600.0358.8
Caleb RaymondATL40011048910600.04010.0
D.J. DubroffPHI3300000010611036.711036.7
Eddie BourgeoisBUF21000011110612663.015577.5
Marshall McDanielGBY440000001067418.57418.5
Kennedy EnglandARI400000311210619147.819147.8
Donny StensrudDET4300000571066817.06817.0
Frank MackayCHI44000014710611528.811528.8
Karl CrozierGBY4000001781067218.07218.0
Leo HutchinsSEA420100051106389.534786.8
Todd GilmoreDEN3000002581064615.3303101.0
Toby PattonTBY41000006510600.082.0
Camden StantonCLE43000003510600.08822.0
Michael StephensIND4400000010622055.022055.0
Ron GreggCLE41000006110610726.835187.8
Tevin RiceSFO40000011001065614.05614.0
Willie DennisBAL4000001931067819.57819.5
Darryll AndersonNED400000041106276.821253.0
Emmanuel LucasGBY4200010810600.06416.0
Deron OlevaoNYG4000000010613734.313734.3
Fernando LoomansDEN330000001069732.39732.3
Wally KirkLAC3000000611064013.34013.3
Courtney BumpersDET43000001310629273.029273.0
David BaxterPIT40000000106102.5102.5
Cory PoplawskiLAV4400000210625162.825162.8
Mitchell SchusterIND4400000410618746.818746.8
Giovanni HitchcockNYJ43011101610600.030.8
Roderick LeongTBY44011264510600.05213.0
Donovan DilgerPIT44010048610600.06516.3
Brady HuntleyBAL4401000910600.04411.0
Derrick IvoryWAS4100000510600.04912.3
Colby HansenTBY44000024210615338.315338.3
George DeforneHOU40000007210618546.318546.3
Timothy ShieldsJAX440100121106410102.5410102.5
Wayne PriceIND40000007210611528.811528.8
Steven WinslettDET4101000421064210.523258.0
Mel ChernetskyNOS43000106810600.04711.8
Chad LynchATL44000109210600.08220.5
Alex BrowningARI4400000810600.0184.5
Chance WilkinsDET44000001210600.05313.3
Ashton HernandezKCY4400000010617744.317744.3
Junior PrescottBAL400000018106287.04711.8
Lester MarshCLE4100001591067218.07218.0
J.B. LusterLAV42000002110620551.320551.3
Brenden SeibertPHI300000001064615.34615.3
Jameson LinquistMIA400001111001065012.55012.5
Jordan CalhounDEN300000001067123.77123.7
Chester SutterDET4000000710600.04411.0
Victor HinesNYG43000001110600.0164.0
Nolan BetancourtNED42001128410600.000.0
D.J. Martin---30011127010651.74715.7
Mike RosselNYG440000161067619.07619.0
Javier KimberlyWAS4000001331067218.07218.0
Les SullivanNED440000001064210.54210.5
Roman CollinsCLE40000018610617042.517042.5
Carter MeyersHOU4301100110600.04611.5
Everett DietzMIA44000001010600.08421.0
Kendrick DouglasCLE43000002510600.08822.0
Amir CleelandMIA1000000010644.044.0
Daniel DavisonNYJ400000210210615338.315338.3
Johnathan WhitingJAX4200001711067619.07619.0
Talance LundervilleDEN3000000010611638.711638.7
Steve KelleyNOS4000000251068922.38922.3
Zachary WillisATL400100001068421.08421.0
Jordan MarzlufDEN33000013610610535.010535.0
Amari CatesCIN40000001710610225.521754.3
Abel SummersNED44000057610638395.838395.8
Miguel BridgesNED44000007610600.06616.5
Pedro FortuneJAX44000106110600.027167.8
Ernie FinneganTBY44000002210600.05614.0
Darrell BucknerNOS400000001067719.37719.3
Albert MiddletonNYG4000001761064010.04010.0
Warren FarberKCY420000001064010.04010.0
Kurt TumanDAL300000255106217.0217.0
Nathan SpringerSFO4000000371064010.017142.8
Warren WilkersonTEN2000000010652.552.5
Jaylen RichardsonMIN400000080106256.3256.3
Randal ChildersBAL4401000010635588.835588.8
Bert SchwartzKCY44000001110620451.020451.0
Burt OttisLAR4000000510600.05413.5
Jameson HowardLAV4200000310600.05914.8
Jermaine CortezIND40000168610600.05714.3
Devan RogersLAV4200000110600.0153.8
Vince ChandlerCAR300000077106124.0124.0
Mitch ShawMIN4410000001226967.326967.3
Trey GephartWAS4410000001234486.034486.0
Cooper JantoNYJ44000012500200.000.0
Tyrell DelgadoBAL4000016930128721.88721.8
Renaldo HerriottSFO400000000124511.34511.3
Corwin DevennyPIT4450000000041.041.0
Riley BrowningARI44400000000276.8276.8
Cristian DeMeester---223000000004221.04221.0
Francisco McKnightTEN3130000700012642.012642.0
Tony HempsteadNYG443000000008721.88721.8
Shaquille DuncanGBY44300017800000.024962.3
Nicolas ShermanJAX44210000000184.5184.5
Carl FisherJAX40200000000235.8235.8
Fernando LeeCLE42200025700023558.829573.8
Jacob SchecktonLAR4020001160009423.59423.5
Colton WigginsDET402000410400000.06616.5
Luke ShepardTBY44200000000328.0328.0
Mitchell MaxeyNOS332000000007123.77123.7
Deron DawkinsHOU44200026900000.035488.5
Roman SmootBAL44100000000235.8235.8
Tom NewhartLAC33100000000248.0248.0
Leroy PetersonDAL33100000000258.3258.3
Kenneth BeekmanTBY421000000007117.87117.8
Eddie McCaskillLAR4412000500011929.812832.0
Donny WhitingCIN4410000000092.392.3
Terry ShannonCIN4410000460006516.325263.0
DeAndre WenzelNYG441000017000297.36716.8
Warren BridgesBUF421000000006215.56215.5
Eddie ReymannKCY4010000000013333.313333.3
Dusty CebullaPIT41100029500011829.518045.0
Nolan SutterLAV4010000230005313.35313.3
Walter HensonSEA22100000000168.0168.0
Roderick LorenzenWAS42100116400000.025664.0
Dexter FlanneryMIN43100103600000.014035.0
Cory EnglerLAR4410000000015238.015238.0
Neil SolorioCAR4411000000010526.310526.3
Marlon SkeltonMIA44100016600013834.513834.5
Reginald MaloneyNYG40100000000153.8153.8
Steven ThompsonNOS4410000000026365.826365.8
Rick AlexanderATL42100005100000.08621.5
Efrain QuinnSFO4010000000020050.020050.0
Emmitt CastellanoPHI3010002420009832.716053.3
Jackson SchrimperNOS4210001790009122.821654.0
Barry SpringerBUF411000000009423.59423.5
Brock DayloTEN2010001300003316.53316.5
Leroy GoodinBUF4210000590004711.811328.3
Ed MeierCLE411000029000184.5184.5
Alfredo ReidSEA40100002600000.08020.0
Orlando DiehlSFO431000000004010.04010.0
Tyrus HartmanNOS1010000000000.000.0
Terrence BullockKCY441000000009223.09223.0
Gregory WatsonNYG20100000000189.0189.0
B.J. WillmerCLE431000000007518.87518.8
Earl LucicARI4010001840006416.027969.8
Troy HuntleyBUF2210000240003417.0236118.0
Francisco WarrenBAL40100004200000.027468.5
Danny DodgeIND40100004400000.010225.5
Raymond McDanielDEN30100007300062.05518.3
Justin BartonCAR43100001800011127.811127.8
Zach CourageATL401000000006315.86315.8
Jacob SutterSEA42100002300020250.520250.5
Brian BrecherBUF41100005600000.011929.8
Don DarusmontCAR43110005500000.013132.8
Paul KnaulsJAX1010000300000.01515.0
Shaun StutlerNYJ40100002600000.012330.8
Sebastian AdamsTEN33010004000206.7206.7
Bernard BrennanSFO110000000003030.03030.0
Brody JulianJAX320000000004214.04214.0
Johnathan DuncanLAC33000032900018160.318160.3
Max ClementLAR44010069300000.0328.0
Ben WardMIA43000031010005313.35313.3
Cary GayleBUF430001868000287.0287.0
Brody ClementsBAL44000014300016340.816340.8
Jay ConarroeDEN30000037700000.03311.0
Frankie GradkowskiLAV4400000100005413.55413.5
Justin McMillinDET430000000004812.04812.0
Wesley FinchKCY420000058000266.57318.3
Myles ZimmermanPHI3301000000000.000.0
Giovanni ShedleskiATL40010016400000.000.0
Dustin BranchGBY43020003100000.0205.0
Darien PetersonLAR4001000800000.000.0
Efrain CassidyLAR44000003400000.05614.0
Zack HinesNED20000003400000.03316.5
Bart JamesLAC30000001500000.05016.7
Myles GibsonMIN4400000000017142.817142.8
Bart BrooksDAL330000000009732.39732.3
Leland McCormickBAL40000000000266.5266.5
Lincoln WittKCY40000001900000.06516.3
Bernie VanceBAL42000000000389.5389.5
Darien DelgadoKCY33010002300000.000.0
Mike ConnellNYJ41010101300000.071.8
Collin SpringerDET41010018000000.000.0
Alec OchtyunNOS4000000900000.0317.8
Dave McKenzieARI4401010700000.000.0
Broderick DewitMIN41010279000000.000.0
D.J. IgnasiakNYJ4400000000024461.024461.0
Brett KinneyLAC33000000000346115.3346115.3
Pete JollyIND4400000500011228.011228.0
Adam GlennLAR40000004100016541.316541.3
Jeremy WhitfieldGBY40000129500011528.811528.8
Salvador WordLAC33010011800011638.712040.0
Timothy CrawfordCAR4301000400014937.315939.8
Luke FletcherDET410000268000317.8317.8
Tevin SherrillMIN40000002200000.025764.3
Robbie VaughnCLE410000000008922.38922.3
Erick PetersonARI44000002200018145.318145.3
Earnest HeinzCAR4401000000000.000.0
Benjamin BoutteCLE44010012700000.000.0
Justics JenningsKCY4401000800000.000.0
Chandler RolloNYG44010003100000.000.0
Sammy ArchibaldCLE44010024700000.000.0
Jeffery NullIND4001000000000.000.0
Michael McPhillipsSFO4202000700000.0123.0
Michael PeelleCLE4001000400000.000.0
Jackson BenavidesCLE4300000600000.0379.3
Sebastian LangenBAL43010002800000.000.0
Jim WeaverWAS44010038700000.082.0
Roosevelt LeeCHI42010017000000.010.3
Brant LangHOU4401010500000.061.5
Ralph SpearLAC33010004700000.0103.3
Keith QuinnMIN400000000007518.87518.8
Giovanni HartmanPHI3300000000014749.014749.0
Glenn SharptonDAL3300000000023979.723979.7
Reggie SlaytonARI440000000004511.34511.3
Alexander BakerATL43010027700000.000.0
Tracy WilkinsHOU4400000000011428.511428.5
Hayden CarterIND400000000007218.07218.0
Lance ButlerCAR400000000006215.56215.5
Bryant RiceCAR44000026000024360.824360.8
Gilbert GillespiePHI330000000006622.06622.0
Jeff PangNYJ40000018100012631.512631.5
Jeffrey SimsGBY4400000000025563.825563.8
Kent IngramWAS44010002900000.000.0
Gerald NewsomeSEA4401000000000.000.0
Nicky BaxterSFO4201000700000.051.3
Damon HensonNED440100210300000.000.0
Jon DevitoSEA41010117200000.000.0
Tyler RazorDET44010004100000.000.0
Cornelius HaysMIN44000005400000.0246.0
Tyler McCorveyBUF4301000900000.010.3
Joe StuartNYG44000039600000.0266.5
Terrance SanfordIND40000026500000.014235.5
Lorenzo ThorntonDET43000012100015538.815538.8
James LyleHOU330000000003913.03913.0
Miles DixonPHI300000165000237.7237.7
Dillon KubisMIA40000000000297.3297.3
Eddie BlairWAS400000017000399.8399.8
Spencer BromleyTBY4400000620008020.08020.0
Brett LincolnKCY4200000000012431.012431.0
Ike WhitehurstMIA4401000000020451.020451.0
Corey RamseyTBY410100000004010.04010.0
Roger NastiukCAR43010013500000.000.0
Glen HerveyNOS4403000000000.000.0
Stephen ScheidDET44010013200000.000.0
Rusty WalkerNOS44010287400000.000.0
Bill PostonBUF4301000500000.000.0
Tommy ClementsCLE4401020600000.000.0
Luke SheldonCAR43010018200000.092.3
Rick OsborneCIN4401000600000.0205.0
Arnold CookBUF42010002200000.000.0
Carson KoskiDEN3000000000017658.717658.7
Garrett FarleyNYG400000000006716.86716.8
Randal SalcedoMIN400000000006416.06416.0
Damien BrandonNYG4400000000010325.810325.8
Denzel StevensonTBY4402001460005714.36716.8
Amari McVayJAX410000172000297.3297.3
Colin LesterARI4000000000013834.513834.5
Jared Von WyssLAV42000001200011228.011228.0
Irving StokesLAC330000000009531.79531.7
Devan HumphreyCIN440000000007017.57017.5
Brady StargellHOU440000000009423.59423.5
Miguel HibbardPHI300000049000186.07525.0
Adam SnookCIN4400000000025463.525463.5
Walter HartmanNED40000002500000.024962.3
Conrad GilmoreNED44010001700000.000.0
Elias O'NeillCAR42010002300000.000.0
Austin SullivanPIT4401010900000.000.0
Jeffery EllardJAX3201000100000.000.0
Sammie BurkeBAL40010006000000.000.0
Ron WalshATL4402000900000.0205.0
Ernest WasczewskiTBY40000002000000.016340.8
Maxwell MeyerNYJ44000156400000.020852.0
Frederick LincolnTEN4301010000000.000.0
Moe DelgadoSEA320000000003511.73511.7
Lance GilleyCHI4000001780006616.56616.5
Bernard RiddolsPHI3000000160003210.721772.3
Edward RickerDAL300000000003010.03010.0
Austin AlcottPIT4300000000012731.812731.8
Lamont McKnightLAC30000006300000.017658.7
Joe RichardIND440000000007218.07218.0
Randal DelgadoBUF4101000920005012.55012.5
Chad FraserLAC300000000003110.33110.3
Dixon HeuringSFO4400000000012932.312932.3
Sawyer OdomPIT410000026000389.5389.5
Nathan KaufusiCHI440000010500014436.014436.0
Graham OffuttPIT4300000000010927.310927.3
Tommy LucasNED4000002510007518.87518.8
Juan HillsNYJ41000000000276.8276.8
Kody AmbergMIA44000002200016741.834987.3
Wally VanceMIA41000079500012531.312531.3
Bob SwaydaHOU4401000000000.000.0
Levi FlemingCIN44010002700000.000.0
Scott KriewaldtATL4401000000000.000.0
Edgar LucasNYG44010003100000.000.0
Rondell WeberNOS43010002500000.000.0
Marvin HanksHOU41010001800000.0112.8
Derek ClemonsLAC31010015000000.000.0
Jamie WoodsLAC3201000100000.000.0
Walt BaileyNOS4400000900000.0266.5
Joseph RobinsonJAX4201010100000.082.0
Manuel HoweTEN44010077300000.000.0
Myles BoyerATL42000004000000.010827.0
Mercury PriceNYJ44020107400000.000.0
Keegan JewettIND44000001800000.0256.3
Floyd BurroughsTEN44000101100000.0317.8
Leo EmmonsARI40000027400015839.515839.5
Lawrence UpshawDET40000006600000.0317.8
Jay HantschelNYJ40000003100016240.516240.5
Nate NordstromDET410000170000379.3379.3
Griffin SnellingsDAL300000138000289.3289.3
Emmanuel CopelandKCY42000006800010626.510626.5
Marquis DouglasNOS4102001103000174.3174.3
Pete RuddTEN44000001800014736.817142.8
Brian HornerNED44000018800018145.318145.3
Dwayne ChapmanLAV40000002200071.85714.3
Emmett McCarthyHOU44000002000019248.019248.0
Weston LiottiIND400000000008521.38521.3
Mason BattleJAX420000000007218.07218.0
T.J. PalmaSFO44010003200000.000.0
Bill StallingsCHI44010003100000.000.0
Dixon FerryBUF4301010300000.0123.0
Harrison RocheCLE4201000500000.071.8
Alejandro ThorkelsonSFO41010003200000.071.8
Drake ThomasonWAS41010001100000.000.0
Chandler SatreWAS43010045800000.000.0
Bert GarciaMIN40010003300000.000.0
Dylan BanksCAR44010226600000.0133.3
Gus MartinSFO4301000200000.051.3
Dean CobbARI44000048500000.012030.0
Oliver BarlowNED440000000004511.34511.3
D.J. WeaverDAL3000000430005618.75618.7
Todd KernTEN40000002000000.010225.5
Avery GalvinSEA4000013730008922.38922.3
Martin MobleyCIN4000000000013634.013634.0
Louis WolfGBY400000040009122.89122.8
Frederick IadevaiaBUF410000268000389.5389.5
Francisco McDonaldSFO4000000000010325.810325.8
Tracy RidenourCIN4401000000014636.514636.5
Fred TinkerDEN3000000770006120.36120.3
Adam HoldhusenKCY44000028100022055.022055.0
Myles HeathDAL110000010003636.03636.0
Taylor BanksPIT30000015900000.04314.3
J.C. MatlockDAL3200000110005518.35518.3
Chad CarterBUF22010001300000.000.0
Sedrick MontgomeryBUF44010014300000.000.0
Dusty WynnWAS44010104300000.000.0
Miles WittMIA43010023000000.0102.5
Riley SawickisHOU3001000000000.051.7
Mack StraussIND44010364400000.0153.8
Tim McWilliamsTBY3001000000000.093.0
Harry ChandlerCIN4401000700000.0256.3
Dashawn FontaineSFO4400000800000.0348.5
Grayson AugustKCY40000005700000.015037.5
Harris ForbesLAV42010101200000.071.8
Omar HarbaughCIN4200000000000.04411.0
Curtis BanksNED44010001100000.0174.3
Silas SmithCLE4401000600000.061.5
Donny HammondDAL30000001000206.7206.7
Cris HsuNED4000001410004511.34511.3
Walt SummersATL4000000380004711.84711.8
Louis DubeyKCY4000001850006616.56616.5
Chris MorgensternARI430001111120007819.57819.5
Tucker WeaverTEN4300000250007017.57017.5
Bart BiernothJAX40010016000000.000.0
Tyrus HornPIT10010002600000.000.0
Justics FroeseGBY400000000005413.55413.5
Dale GibsonWAS4400000140008621.58621.5
Jace TerryCAR4100000000012631.512631.5
Blake BruceJAX42000015800011027.524561.3
Teddy TranthamCAR4000000340004010.017844.5
Terry WelchNYG44010003400035989.8739184.8
Wes CaveARI44010004100000.000.0
Trent WallaceMIA4401000000000.000.0
Ross GomezTEN4401000000000.000.0
Abraham UpshawGBY4201000700000.000.0
Donnell WhittakerLAR4001000200000.0153.8
Kenny ColeDET41010002200000.000.0
Scottie DurhamNOS3001010100000.0113.7
Wes HamblinLAV42010039400000.000.0
Joe OliverNYG41010001400000.000.0
Kenny DoyleNYJ4400010700000.0246.0
Junior CochraneLAC30000006000186.0186.0
Hardy FaulknerPIT400000292000399.8399.8
Chad MoatesLAV40000002100012731.812731.8
Broderick HancockLAR4000000000014035.014035.0
Diego SpiakDAL30010004200000.012441.3
Colby GoodwinIND4001000970009223.09624.0
J.B. WhiteSEA42010003300000.000.0
Pedro AdamsHOU4001011960005814.55814.5
Antonio McDonaldBAL440000000009523.89523.8
John BrowneNYG40000009700013433.513433.5
Amir BarnesPHI33000001600016856.016856.0
Benjamin BrinkARI11010011800044.044.0
Darren BrooksLAV42000002300000.04611.5
Colin VolkHOU40000004200016140.316140.3
Sam BuickMIA400000137000266.5266.5
Doug PettetNYG40010007300000.000.0
Jared RogersCLE4400000000016741.816741.8
Devante BushellJAX44020113000000.000.0
Jeff StewartHOU40010038900000.000.0
Johnnie FletcherBUF40010014800000.000.0
Santiago AsslerJAX42010002300000.0143.5
Bill RinkenbergPIT44010101000000.061.5

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software