League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2061

  - - 2060

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


Blitz Bowl XLVIII is set!

2059 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Houston Texans64433715.23210.71345.613505.181515.4216
Green Bay Packers 55129245.31182.8855.292995.141556.1416
Las Vegas Raiders 54128235.22176.4826.013785.03736.0316
Los Angeles (N) Rams 54526674.89166.7865.732824.911704.6916
Cincinnati Bengals 51025725.04160.8955.782965.011124.9216
Atlanta Falcons 53525404.75158.81154.812324.831844.7316
Seattle Seahawks 51323524.58147.0914.982405.101763.8816
Jacksonville Jaguars 47223064.89144.11375.652474.24816.1116
Denver Broncos 46622154.75138.4765.002185.471604.1316
Chicago Bears45321724.79135.8774.692264.411435.7716
New Orleans Saints 59321663.65135.41554.392903.021444.2816
New York (A) Jets 37121085.68131.8496.962325.22846.7016
Arizona Cardinals 44419804.46123.8604.153554.54254.9616
Kansas City Chiefs 41719514.68121.91624.341804.91685.4916
Buffalo Bills 41319494.72121.8504.142534.561015.9416
San Francisco 49ers 42419414.58121.3565.292194.681494.1716
New York (N) Giants 45318474.08115.4523.772404.341544.0116
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 42417614.15110.1863.512364.25984.7216
New England Patriots 38517414.52108.8394.952344.021065.8016
Tennessee Titans 37416844.50105.3414.342354.37885.5716
Miami Dolphins 45516643.66104.0212.903063.701223.9316
Philadelphia Eagles 36816004.35100.0415.272344.05855.2516
Indianapolis Colts 45115183.3794.91203.782143.481142.8516
Baltimore Ravens 38715113.9094.4604.552553.99643.5916
Washington Commanders42713873.2586.71133.682033.191053.1716
Carolina Panthers 31213724.4085.8994.251644.41435.4716
Detroit Lions 33013564.1184.8504.441513.751274.4816
Minnesota Vikings 40813533.3284.6903.042033.711103.0316
Dallas Cowboys 26712944.8580.9317.191724.98534.3216
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 35812683.5479.3213.242514.01782.6016
Pittsburgh Steelers 32311723.6373.3683.572043.66385.2616
Cleveland Browns 2548763.4554.8564.631453.52403.1016
League13868614414.43120.024984.7077444.4134014.67512

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Carolina Panthers 51524494.76153.11094.092654.971365.1016
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 46922694.84141.8844.262605.161155.0816
Indianapolis Colts 46622314.79139.4846.482634.221085.4516
Detroit Lions 49922284.46139.3934.542534.541404.7916
Chicago Bears45722024.82137.6855.052534.671155.2016
Minnesota Vikings 45321884.83136.8894.372314.721295.5316
Baltimore Ravens 46721374.58133.6766.112714.211075.0916
New Orleans Saints 43920454.66127.8816.122324.351214.5116
Miami Dolphins 42620324.77127.0586.572504.441075.1916
New England Patriots 43019994.65124.9555.052704.441035.1016
Cleveland Browns 47219874.21124.2854.292674.111124.7816
Buffalo Bills 38719805.12123.8677.242294.58825.6016
Seattle Seahawks 42319704.66123.1704.242354.571105.5416
Los Angeles (N) Rams 42419394.57121.2703.802355.001104.6516
Dallas Cowboys 38819284.97120.5656.082075.021094.6116
Philadelphia Eagles 44019224.37120.1623.532424.451245.1816
San Francisco 49ers 49018893.86118.1793.562984.231043.4416
Cincinnati Bengals 40418844.66117.8806.012334.36864.5816
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 43018844.38117.8954.452254.321074.6116
Tennessee Titans 47618843.96117.81074.262574.261053.2816
New York (A) Jets 43718534.24115.8683.462594.471004.7216
Arizona Cardinals 42918504.31115.6884.972304.371053.9616
Kansas City Chiefs 42718234.27113.9594.812514.431133.8416
Jacksonville Jaguars 46218103.92113.1923.582643.91964.8516
Atlanta Falcons 45417883.94111.8953.722404.381083.6916
Pittsburgh Steelers 39517684.48110.5694.452354.37914.7716
Denver Broncos 39517644.47110.3734.892284.44904.4416
Washington Commanders40617254.25107.8626.002354.341003.4416
Green Bay Packers 39216554.22103.4823.212084.531014.4716
Las Vegas Raiders 36915614.2397.6655.321964.20984.1416
New York (N) Giants 38815493.9996.8664.562303.77884.3816
Houston Texans35912483.4878.0853.211922.97815.0116
League13868614414.43120.024984.7077444.4134014.67512

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Pittsburgh Steelers 74046963.4606512.938.20379.1101.576610249.116
Dallas Cowboys 79049362.4582011.817.37363.896.88108946.716
Cleveland Browns 72145362.8503711.126.99314.887.97538546.416
New York (A) Jets 69438355.2486712.717.01304.279.57248464.816
Philadelphia Eagles 71940956.9472111.546.57295.187.474610759.616
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 61033254.4467914.097.67292.482.96357662.616
Tennessee Titans 67641861.8464911.126.88290.686.77068353.616
Buffalo Bills 61936759.3456012.437.37285.092.06457355.916
New York (N) Giants 63337659.4454612.097.18284.179.96607158.016
Cincinnati Bengals 52830056.8433614.458.21271.095.85517358.716
Denver Broncos 58936662.1433311.847.36270.892.76097049.216
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 63540964.4428510.486.75267.882.06586846.016
Detroit Lions 64640262.2424710.566.57265.487.06948152.416
Baltimore Ravens 65837757.3414310.996.30258.974.76789763.216
Miami Dolphins 57433658.5413812.327.21258.679.05987157.616
Carolina Panthers 65738158.0408710.736.22255.478.56939158.816
Arizona Cardinals 55931756.7395112.467.07246.989.35927556.016
Kansas City Chiefs 57934960.3382610.966.61239.191.16136554.116
Washington Commanders60037462.3381610.206.36238.586.86227350.416
Minnesota Vikings 60334356.9372210.856.17232.673.06407358.016
Green Bay Packers 51429958.2367612.297.15229.884.55297461.316
Las Vegas Raiders 50933165.0366511.077.20229.197.15335140.116
Indianapolis Colts 53032661.5360411.066.80225.379.55576355.416
San Francisco 49ers 54130055.5357011.906.60223.171.95837666.516
New England Patriots 57933958.532859.695.67205.375.56216247.816
Seattle Seahawks 49128958.9318611.026.49199.178.65265055.316
Los Angeles (N) Rams 43827362.3315911.577.21197.491.14634350.216
Houston Texans43623854.6300912.646.90188.185.34556965.916
Chicago Bears53328653.7300110.495.63187.666.05617365.916
Atlanta Falcons 47727958.5290310.416.09181.482.34986153.416
Jacksonville Jaguars 55729753.328339.545.09177.165.75926961.116
New Orleans Saints 35422463.3230610.296.51144.178.93762040.916
League187891113559.312802511.506.81250.084.119687231855.1512

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
New England Patriots 64337958.9477912.617.43298.784.46707859.616
Cincinnati Bengals 64439661.5473911.977.36296.292.966810155.616
Dallas Cowboys 67037455.8462212.366.90288.979.870210167.316
Buffalo Bills 62639262.6443011.307.08276.988.96647350.716
Miami Dolphins 62239563.5441411.177.10275.985.26487554.716
New York (A) Jets 64438259.3440111.526.83275.183.76689258.016
Washington Commanders61337561.2436311.637.12272.788.16365745.616
San Francisco 49ers 54433561.6423812.657.79264.9100.75666946.616
Arizona Cardinals 59936861.4421911.467.04263.788.66276449.816
Las Vegas Raiders 61837260.2411111.056.65256.983.76477854.716
Baltimore Ravens 56135162.6408911.657.29255.694.85846144.616
Kansas City Chiefs 60935458.1408711.556.71255.481.66398159.616
Houston Texans61634355.7407811.896.62254.976.66429168.016
Philadelphia Eagles 56934560.6399411.587.02249.689.65936049.416
Seattle Seahawks 59533756.6398711.836.70249.280.86277654.816
Pittsburgh Steelers 62936157.4394410.936.27246.576.46668560.816
Tennessee Titans 57631654.9392412.426.81245.375.06056562.116
Los Angeles (N) Rams 56733058.2391211.856.90244.584.35958063.216
Cleveland Browns 55733560.1387211.566.95242.084.05766751.716
Carolina Panthers 57233258.0386811.656.76241.882.45986252.316
Denver Broncos 59135760.4386710.836.54241.786.66235744.216
Indianapolis Colts 53631959.5385712.097.20241.187.55697056.816
New York (N) Giants 61435758.1382910.736.24239.386.46426347.616
Jacksonville Jaguars 55030555.5382512.546.95239.180.35748263.416
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 60934757.0371810.716.11232.476.46407455.916
Detroit Lions 53632961.4370311.266.91231.487.15526850.216
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 56433659.6360910.746.40225.681.15978663.716
Green Bay Packers 52633062.7360110.916.85225.183.65685649.316
Chicago Bears54232560.0358911.046.62224.384.45646150.616
Minnesota Vikings 56333860.0354810.506.30221.881.05935350.516
Atlanta Falcons 53329755.7346011.656.49216.375.65657769.816
New Orleans Saints 55132358.6334810.376.08209.380.65795551.216
League187891113559.312802511.506.81250.084.119687231855.1512

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Pittsburgh Steelers 301/41572.528756.93120/22154.317758.0348/10446.2141513.61
Indianapolis Colts 221/32069.116975.3077/13955.410387.4728/7040.086912.41
Dallas Cowboys 320/46169.430556.63148/27454.021017.6725/5545.566412.07
Tennessee Titans 281/41168.426956.56120/22254.114746.6417/4339.548011.16
Minnesota Vikings 178/25270.612885.11137/28747.717536.1128/6245.268110.98
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 147/23363.113705.88138/25055.219567.8247/12437.9135310.91
Las Vegas Raiders 215/30371.020396.73103/17758.213247.4813/2846.430210.79
Cincinnati Bengals 159/21972.616687.62111/22050.517608.0030/8634.990810.56
Arizona Cardinals 199/31363.620496.55103/19752.314227.2215/4632.648010.43
San Francisco 49ers 176/28661.516355.72105/20252.014086.9719/5137.352710.33
Green Bay Packers 159/21673.613556.27118/23849.617197.2222/5937.360210.20
Miami Dolphins 182/27067.417086.33133/24155.218107.5121/6134.462010.16
Los Angeles (N) Rams 171/22875.014816.5079/15152.311137.3723/5740.45659.91
Houston Texans138/21564.213296.1882/16649.411697.0418/5334.05119.64
New York (A) Jets 235/36264.921545.95109/21850.016357.5039/11434.210789.46
Denver Broncos 254/35272.226527.5382/15851.99966.3030/7739.06858.90
Cleveland Browns 296/39774.623876.01126/21857.817468.0131/10629.29048.53
New York (N) Giants 200/26376.016376.22142/25256.319527.7534/11529.69578.32
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 306/43370.727626.3879/14056.410187.2724/6139.35058.28
Philadelphia Eagles 260/42960.623915.57131/23555.718928.0518/5334.04388.26
Seattle Seahawks 171/25866.313895.38101/17657.413387.6017/5729.84598.05
Buffalo Bills 224/32568.922596.95120/21356.316807.8923/8028.86217.76
Atlanta Falcons 183/26569.114755.5780/15850.610196.4516/5429.64097.57
Baltimore Ravens 268/41265.023885.8095/18451.613357.2614/6023.34207.00
Detroit Lions 293/40672.225546.2985/16352.111657.1524/7731.25286.86
Carolina Panthers 223/30772.618946.17141/28948.817836.1717/6127.94106.72
Washington Commanders280/40070.022935.7386/16053.812587.868/4020.02656.63
Chicago Bears140/22063.610714.87128/25350.615396.0818/6030.03916.52
New Orleans Saints 124/16077.59425.8998/18852.113357.102/540.0295.80
Jacksonville Jaguars 218/37658.017404.6369/13650.78756.4310/4323.32185.07
Kansas City Chiefs 207/30767.419936.49140/26053.817846.862/1216.7494.08
New England Patriots 225/33667.017655.25108/20253.513696.786/3915.41513.87
League6954/1015068.5619906.113494/658853.0475417.22687/201334.1184949.19

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Cincinnati Bengals 251/35969.922376.23109/20553.214336.9936/8045.0106913.36
Houston Texans239/35367.722036.2483/20540.511565.6421/5637.571912.84
Green Bay Packers 190/26671.415675.89112/20454.913316.5228/5650.070312.55
San Francisco 49ers 196/27970.318516.63109/19755.315497.8630/6744.883812.51
Pittsburgh Steelers 231/34766.618525.34103/20749.812766.1627/7436.581611.03
Baltimore Ravens 221/31669.919576.19110/18758.814937.9820/5834.563911.02
Tennessee Titans 195/31262.518525.9498/19450.513406.9123/6833.873210.76
New York (A) Jets 235/35566.221336.01119/22552.915937.0828/6443.867510.55
Jacksonville Jaguars 189/28566.318376.4594/19448.512866.6322/6931.970210.17
Minnesota Vikings 211/29870.817185.77102/20150.712066.0025/6339.76249.90
Arizona Cardinals 243/35269.021045.9898/17456.314128.1127/7237.57039.76
New England Patriots 245/36367.525336.98113/21652.316577.6721/6333.35899.35
Seattle Seahawks 210/31866.019996.29103/20949.313746.5724/6735.86149.16
Cleveland Browns 211/29571.519106.47102/19851.513917.0322/6334.95719.06
Buffalo Bills 246/35768.920655.78128/21659.319048.8118/5135.34619.04
Denver Broncos 214/30769.717085.56124/22455.416327.2919/6031.75278.78
Washington Commanders223/31371.218525.92132/23755.720168.5120/5933.94958.39
Indianapolis Colts 194/28268.818126.43106/19654.115778.0519/5633.94688.36
Carolina Panthers 200/28470.419586.89107/21649.513436.2225/6836.85678.34
Philadelphia Eagles 227/31073.220646.6696/19349.713987.2422/6533.85328.18
Kansas City Chiefs 229/34167.221536.31102/18854.313217.0323/7630.36138.07
Atlanta Falcons 178/26766.716426.15104/21747.914316.5915/4930.63877.90
Las Vegas Raiders 227/32669.620956.43125/22655.315106.6820/6530.85067.78
Dallas Cowboys 212/33164.018405.56141/25056.420948.3821/8923.66887.73
New York (N) Giants 235/35466.420235.71105/19952.813476.7717/6028.34597.65
Los Angeles (N) Rams 206/31864.819246.05107/19156.015548.1417/5729.84347.61
Detroit Lions 185/26270.616156.16131/22757.717547.7313/4628.33347.26
Chicago Bears216/29673.018586.2891/18449.513047.0918/6030.04277.12
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 212/31667.117845.65118/23250.915106.5117/6028.34247.07
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 225/32369.718565.7596/18751.313827.3915/5328.33717.00
Miami Dolphins 258/37768.423456.22119/18464.716538.9818/6129.54166.82
New Orleans Saints 200/28869.416435.70107/20552.213146.4116/5827.63916.74
League6954/1015068.5619906.113494/658853.0475417.22687/201334.1184949.19

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Houston Texans24159540.564492.4191134554.2701222.2
New Orleans Saints 14756925.859396.0221423765.950921.5
Atlanta Falcons 17649635.553592.7211404984.2661119.7
Green Bay Packers 21848944.655188.715925292.8591617.0
Cincinnati Bengals 21448843.951095.7231415514.2782022.0
Las Vegas Raiders 21348843.654190.2241445334.547915.0
Seattle Seahawks 17444139.551386.0352015266.7751724.1
Jacksonville Jaguars 16444037.347293.2351975925.9971324.5
Miami Dolphins 14042832.745594.1241455984.0741819.4
New York (N) Giants 13342231.545393.2271556604.1801718.8
Chicago Bears16941940.345392.5281615615.0872024.1
Washington Commanders10641425.642797.0221326223.5821318.8
Los Angeles (N) Rams 17741143.154575.4251254635.4441317.7
Kansas City Chiefs 16440240.841796.4342106135.5742020.9
Denver Broncos 16239940.646685.6201336093.3851219.2
Indianapolis Colts 11438329.845184.9271695574.8641018.1
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 12537433.442488.2251566353.91032724.4
Arizona Cardinals 12336433.844482.0332075925.6791721.8
Baltimore Ravens 12736235.138793.5201126782.9792318.0
Buffalo Bills 14036138.841387.4261526454.0912321.7
San Francisco 49ers 13035636.542484.0422475837.2662322.5
Minnesota Vikings 9233827.240882.8372276405.8761820.5
New England Patriots 10333730.638587.5422636216.8782222.9
Philadelphia Eagles 11833735.036891.6271687463.61031819.8
Tennessee Titans 11333333.937489.0301687064.2792318.7
Detroit Lions 9831730.933096.1482866946.9941422.5
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 10231132.835886.9231136583.5621815.7
New York (A) Jets 13930745.337182.7301757244.1943021.3
Carolina Panthers 9829633.131294.9362326935.21022223.1
Pittsburgh Steelers 7925730.732379.6261427663.4822116.8
Dallas Cowboys 8523336.526787.3201258102.51102218.8
Cleveland Browns 6121029.025482.7321887534.2801717.1
League44451237735.91386889.28985361196874.6251056820.2

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Carolina Panthers 17547337.051591.8261585984.3801820.7
Detroit Lions 17045737.249991.616895522.9641617.4
Indianapolis Colts 15543136.046692.5332005695.8751221.1
Tennessee Titans 13442631.547689.5291536054.8971924.0
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 17241941.146989.3331985975.5651018.1
Atlanta Falcons 14641735.045491.9322145655.770819.5
San Francisco 49ers 12241629.349084.9221335663.9682119.6
Minnesota Vikings 15941338.545391.2301775935.1791520.9
New Orleans Saints 14841136.043993.6281665794.8882223.8
Cleveland Browns 14740836.047286.4191245763.3741518.8
Chicago Bears16240739.845789.1221475643.9771820.7
Jacksonville Jaguars 12640431.246287.4241575744.2821821.6
New York (A) Jets 15139538.243790.4241546683.6801517.8
Baltimore Ravens 13639334.646784.2231395843.9661718.2
New England Patriots 15039338.243091.4271566704.0922221.0
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 13139333.343091.4311806404.8882722.8
Kansas City Chiefs 12638033.242789.0301756394.7741919.2
Los Angeles (N) Rams 15438040.542489.6281855954.7661919.0
Miami Dolphins 15337740.642688.5261486484.0651616.5
Philadelphia Eagles 12537533.344085.2241465934.0811820.7
Arizona Cardinals 14637339.142986.9281676274.5881420.7
Seattle Seahawks 13436936.342387.2321956275.1911622.2
Cincinnati Bengals 15136441.540490.1241316683.6721516.6
New York (N) Giants 12936235.638893.3281696424.4952322.7
Denver Broncos 12935935.939590.9321826235.1931522.5
Green Bay Packers 11135831.039291.3422255687.4671321.5
Buffalo Bills 13835439.038791.5382146645.7652018.5
Pittsburgh Steelers 13135137.339588.9372276665.6832321.5
Washington Commanders9434427.340684.7231326363.6802420.0
Dallas Cowboys 12533837.038887.1321817024.6901719.8
Houston Texans10532732.135991.1261586424.0912121.5
Las Vegas Raiders 11031035.536984.0291816474.5642217.8
League44451237735.91386889.28985361196874.6251056820.2

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Buffalo Bills 523995.826933.58885158.04274.85
Kansas City Chiefs 544175.7271114.11946266.04855.16
Los Angeles (N) Rams 5035135.7752823.76523057.72294.40
Cincinnati Bengals 5436175.6652503.85623556.52914.69
Detroit Lions 443185.5451733.84654467.73094.75
Denver Broncos 5837185.4622003.23794455.72963.75
New York (N) Giants 4831145.434902.65805670.03764.70
Pittsburgh Steelers 6039175.4491623.31985758.24044.12
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 5031175.4601412.35623353.22704.35
Philadelphia Eagles 4931135.218603.331055350.53973.78
New York (A) Jets 5231185.229873.00915156.03684.04
Las Vegas Raiders 5736155.2581963.38654467.73515.40
Washington Commanders4927215.154440.81634165.13535.60
Seattle Seahawks 4828165.1571813.18634063.53124.95
Tennessee Titans 5332155.136832.311075652.34003.74
Arizona Cardinals 5030145.0411503.66874248.33363.86
Green Bay Packers 5831255.0822933.57764153.93044.00
Atlanta Falcons 4928165.0501252.50854755.33714.36
Chicago Bears3820165.0621913.08422047.61403.33
San Francisco 49ers 3820165.0321314.09523159.62144.12
Dallas Cowboys 6538184.918472.611298062.06595.11
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 3821134.9441343.05613659.02644.33
Carolina Panthers 4624174.8351464.17984343.93183.24
Houston Texans5728254.81003543.54512651.02194.29
Baltimore Ravens 4422184.7551182.15733750.73174.34
Cleveland Browns 5025204.728742.64995757.63383.41
Jacksonville Jaguars 3617164.6351474.20542851.91983.67
Miami Dolphins 4721214.5411343.27733142.52723.73
New Orleans Saints 4118184.4511312.57482756.31773.69
Minnesota Vikings 3918144.3431172.72603456.72313.85
New England Patriots 4317224.3321273.97683652.92012.96
Indianapolis Colts 4015224.3491272.59572849.11702.98
League15578985295.1149346993.152387134156.299974.19

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
New York (N) Giants 4630155.5411553.78794557.03344.23
Green Bay Packers 342465.5371373.70402767.52395.98
Los Angeles (N) Rams 4830175.4381002.63673856.72994.46
New York (A) Jets 4630125.4361444.00744662.23464.68
Cincinnati Bengals 5030195.3441493.39915459.33503.85
Kansas City Chiefs 4325185.3401363.40533158.52264.26
Arizona Cardinals 5737145.3672393.57895157.34024.52
Philadelphia Eagles 5030185.336772.14905156.73684.09
San Francisco 49ers 5432205.3752453.27683855.93234.75
Miami Dolphins 5937175.3511543.02955658.93994.20
New Orleans Saints 4426165.2501222.44855058.83273.85
Houston Texans3924125.229782.69804050.02963.70
Atlanta Falcons 3721155.235832.37623454.82524.06
Chicago Bears4728165.2611953.20693956.52433.52
Buffalo Bills 5031145.225753.00855665.94064.78
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 5130185.2541332.46723650.02853.96
New England Patriots 5433165.2361133.14885663.64274.85
Baltimore Ravens 5632215.1671772.64814758.03384.17
Minnesota Vikings 4830125.1441633.70673856.72904.33
Carolina Panthers 5831245.0631802.86714563.43264.59
Dallas Cowboys 4727155.031822.65764255.32993.93
Detroit Lions 5832215.0712553.59693855.13094.48
Las Vegas Raiders 4927164.826772.96844351.23404.05
Washington Commanders4526124.828863.07804860.03654.56
Cleveland Browns 4826164.8561933.45733446.62503.42
Pittsburgh Steelers 4526114.8401664.15673247.82393.57
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 4926174.8502264.52743952.72603.51
Denver Broncos 4623194.7512064.04784557.73234.14
Seattle Seahawks 4925184.7511352.65693652.22733.96
Tennessee Titans 5226204.7551552.82713346.52864.03
Indianapolis Colts 5526224.5631652.62713650.72833.99
Jacksonville Jaguars 4317224.342982.33693753.62944.26
League15578985295.1149346993.152387134156.299974.19

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Denver Broncos 10521947.97.63560.035711122422106762
Buffalo Bills 10522446.97.34850.03491022311699698
Las Vegas Raiders 9221343.26.72825.03581531842174513
Green Bay Packers 9121143.17.23475.036115917626109811
Kansas City Chiefs 8419543.17.52728.6341972311380615
Cincinnati Bengals 8620841.37.22728.6354146200878631
Los Angeles (N) Rams 8721340.87.23650.03141431591286610
Philadelphia Eagles 9223040.07.521118.2365782642380566
Washington Commanders10025040.07.94944.4285751911977626
Houston Texans9624139.86.94850.03281621462090715
New York (N) Giants 8822539.18.64850.03478723525115843
Tennessee Titans 8722838.28.14944.4340912371269533
Dallas Cowboys 7419637.86.83742.9373483042159484
Pittsburgh Steelers 8122136.78.581457.13586827020101738
Atlanta Falcons 7821536.37.92922.230713315024100756
Baltimore Ravens 8122635.88.11147.13108021020118834
Chicago Bears8022735.28.7040.028011515213113886
New Orleans Saints 8223834.58.51333.323812210115121875
Detroit Lions 7221633.38.462623.1305602192683618
Miami Dolphins 7321933.37.62922.23201032021554350
New York (A) Jets 6820832.77.331030.03641032362572581
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 6720732.47.951435.7306822121287608
Cleveland Browns 6821132.27.961250.0306512342171526
Seattle Seahawks 7022031.88.261060.03011181632084612
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 7122431.79.04850.031589205211391039
Arizona Cardinals 6821731.38.482433.3307981921795709
Minnesota Vikings 7224529.48.052321.72576317618124860
Indianapolis Colts 6622529.38.671838.92608215721105791
San Francisco 49ers 6722929.39.441330.827110314919119905
Jacksonville Jaguars 7124429.18.072330.427210714124101695
Carolina Panthers 5921128.08.371450.02927320316113841
New England Patriots 6122826.88.831127.32658215825127926
League2542708435.97.912535635.11010631846312610304922557

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Cincinnati Bengals 9722942.47.75955.63451092132382692
New England Patriots 9322341.77.91520.036610623525105746
Buffalo Bills 8420241.67.64757.1364962402887631
Miami Dolphins 8521140.37.72728.63521122301077534
Detroit Lions 8220839.47.62728.633211619620122901
Chicago Bears8321538.67.641330.83061091772091656
Denver Broncos 8221638.07.651926.3308961872591663
New York (A) Jets 8923438.08.061250.03301022141498755
Kansas City Chiefs 8522637.67.551241.7322912102180606
Arizona Cardinals 8221937.48.23475.03411112012996795
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 8422537.37.91425.03251201812492641
Dallas Cowboys 8422936.78.261637.53299720824116789
Baltimore Ravens 8022136.27.681650.03211131981092609
Tennessee Titans 8924636.28.341233.3290951791681577
Green Bay Packers 7520836.18.21147.12808018416106735
San Francisco 49ers 7821935.68.33560.03198721022112827
Cleveland Browns 8022635.47.541428.631210419513102693
Philadelphia Eagles 7822135.37.861060.0314962021698718
Carolina Panthers 7922734.87.891369.234912520618114837
Washington Commanders7822434.88.22922.2306712152095716
Indianapolis Colts 7521634.77.91714.330911418114103658
Los Angeles (N) Rams 7020234.78.43650.0328992052481672
New Orleans Saints 7521734.68.22922.23011071722286664
Minnesota Vikings 7421634.38.31812.53181071862595679
Seattle Seahawks 7622234.28.031520.0306108191792718
Las Vegas Raiders 7020534.17.761346.2312812171479591
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 7923633.58.041233.3305941822993704
Atlanta Falcons 7723133.38.53933.32799816417109800
Pittsburgh Steelers 7422932.38.361735.329394190992733
Jacksonville Jaguars 7323231.58.231323.12819616421110949
New York (N) Giants 7023030.47.551435.7292871901577587
Houston Texans6221928.38.072528.0271631891995681
League2542708435.97.912535635.11010631846312610304922557

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Green Bay Packers 404443461163303748.2244038.7
Chicago Bears353928300095438946.2331834.9
Denver Broncos 354050521259267345.3225038.1
New England Patriots 3541212322106506647.8436141.1
New York (A) Jets 354344450079339543.0278335.2
Houston Texans344249500197415642.8320233.0
Dallas Cowboys 333863650076362347.7288037.9
Miami Dolphins 334327311385365743.0312236.7
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 324143443491386842.5335436.9
Washington Commanders323642420097456547.1402141.5
Baltimore Ravens 2830303322100451945.2387438.7
Indianapolis Colts 2832262722102417941.0364435.7
Las Vegas Raiders 283345480177342444.5284136.9
Pittsburgh Steelers 273661611183387546.7303036.5
Philadelphia Eagles 264049500083372444.9303336.5
Buffalo Bills 253250521172316744.0267437.1
New Orleans Saints 2536242501113524646.4418037.0
Seattle Seahawks 2530343523101494549.0396439.2
Tennessee Titans 253047501295386840.7333435.1
Cincinnati Bengals 242551530186363342.2290433.8
Jacksonville Jaguars 2430252602107506247.3404837.8
Atlanta Falcons 233037370196415443.3317833.1
Carolina Panthers 2327323412109484744.5370734.0
Kansas City Chiefs 232749531171344248.5288240.6
Minnesota Vikings 2328182001110490344.6400636.4
San Francisco 49ers 2227272801113518845.9404635.8
Cleveland Browns 222635360196376239.2317433.1
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 213032332288398445.3293633.4
Arizona Cardinals 202842460189380342.7313835.3
Los Angeles (N) Rams 202747493388400545.5327137.2
Detroit Lions 192735381182342541.8272333.2
New York (N) Giants 192537400095397341.8318633.5
League8641063124313022543290412955744.610550436.3

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 354431371380359745.0298237.3
Detroit Lions 343537412278343244.0275535.3
Kansas City Chiefs 343734361182367544.8278033.9
Indianapolis Colts 324240421186366842.7288433.5
Carolina Panthers 313837381194407243.3323234.4
Miami Dolphins 313547500073335846.0291639.9
New England Patriots 314141430078345344.3286936.8
San Francisco 49ers 313853541296427244.5357537.2
Chicago Bears303542420183359743.3294835.5
New York (A) Jets 304144450092410444.6336136.5
Cincinnati Bengals 293444482386390645.4340039.5
Denver Broncos 293535372275338045.1283037.7
Baltimore Ravens 283546480185377144.4318137.4
Philadelphia Eagles 283345460192430246.8342637.2
Jacksonville Jaguars 2736313201107475044.4377935.3
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 2738383813104463244.5360434.7
Atlanta Falcons 263232340295422944.5341435.9
New York (N) Giants 2634444700106471644.5412638.9
Las Vegas Raiders 263233351181364645.0288635.6
Seattle Seahawks 263238380096426744.4354536.9
Washington Commanders263637382292417645.4335536.5
Houston Texans262831332399439244.4352135.6
Arizona Cardinals 252946462396425544.3324833.8
Buffalo Bills 252842452375332244.3276636.9
Los Angeles (N) Rams 252943450086381944.4306135.6
New Orleans Saints 243035380099426043.0352535.6
Tennessee Titans 2429373712104462544.5377136.3
Cleveland Browns 243337382292408044.3346337.6
Minnesota Vikings 232940410098448145.7359936.7
Dallas Cowboys 212441441290418446.5342838.1
Green Bay Packers 152129330087388144.6305935.2
Pittsburgh Steelers 1520333301117525544.9421536.0
League8641063124313022543290412955744.610550436.3

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
Houston Texans5311.64027.73913.05724.1
Jacksonville Jaguars 4913.03427.34412.83827.6
Pittsburgh Steelers 4913.82826.83212.76622.3
Minnesota Vikings 4614.83626.34610.82622.8
New York (N) Giants 454.73719.13415.64727.5
New York (A) Jets 4510.33221.53211.05025.4
Dallas Cowboys 4413.14726.5259.76924.0
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 4414.34323.1399.63925.6
Tennessee Titans 4311.84427.6368.73028.7
Green Bay Packers 4013.63724.12615.35525.7
Arizona Cardinals 3915.74026.3369.64628.0
Washington Commanders3913.13729.2437.14821.6
Carolina Panthers 3816.63924.35513.33724.7
Chicago Bears3710.54727.04517.93623.8
New Orleans Saints 3712.33525.36010.81324.7
Philadelphia Eagles 3715.64925.63316.34825.1
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 3711.23723.83616.92726.5
Atlanta Falcons 3611.34128.43516.74923.7
Seattle Seahawks 3612.13320.54110.32726.6
Cleveland Browns 357.94624.13210.32524.4
Indianapolis Colts 3411.33923.0418.74026.3
Miami Dolphins 345.44925.73114.31830.1
San Francisco 49ers 3411.75626.54913.53726.7
Los Angeles (N) Rams 3416.65121.43911.64623.6
Cincinnati Bengals 336.85226.93315.74326.5
Detroit Lions 3310.84222.83814.34324.4
Baltimore Ravens 318.74522.8449.73826.0
Buffalo Bills 319.54425.0299.42823.0
Las Vegas Raiders 3116.43223.03511.04929.0
New England Patriots 3010.13726.6487.62421.5
Denver Broncos 2911.73528.72211.36525.6
Kansas City Chiefs 2815.54327.93310.04324.1
League121112.0130725.2121112.0130725.2

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
New York (N) Giants 20.925.3389.9325.616244041115+25
San Francisco 49ers 16.730.3329.0374.61317305712+18
New York (A) Jets 26.225.4425.0381.35263181523+8
Cleveland Browns 20.222.1357.8358.412142651318+8
Baltimore Ravens 20.526.5346.4380.43182141115+6
Seattle Seahawks 21.321.5333.6360.16172371017+6
Indianapolis Colts 18.124.8309.6368.09182791423+4
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 27.223.3392.8338.9111829111425+4
Buffalo Bills 28.125.6397.3387.37192661723+3
Cincinnati Bengals 28.327.6422.9405.88111951116+3
Kansas City Chiefs 27.822.9347.9358.47182551722+3
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 19.323.6340.0355.010182881725+3
Detroit Lions 20.525.2332.3365.171623101121+2
Carolina Panthers 19.922.9326.7384.96152161420+1
Denver Broncos 30.222.5400.9340.66142081119+1
Jacksonville Jaguars 16.619.4308.9342.47132071219+1
Chicago Bears19.724.4313.3352.8815231013230
New Orleans Saints 15.921.1270.6326.791322715220
Philadelphia Eagles 26.825.7384.6360.67132061521-1
Green Bay Packers 27.917.6406.8314.491423111526-3
Minnesota Vikings 13.322.3303.0347.46162271825-3
Los Angeles (N) Rams 26.724.3356.3354.17152271825-3
Miami Dolphins 20.827.5353.6393.69172672330-4
Tennessee Titans 27.621.6385.3353.44202482028-4
Washington Commanders24.422.4316.9372.35152091625-5
Atlanta Falcons 20.920.4331.4314.61292172027-6
Las Vegas Raiders 26.820.6396.5343.27101771623-6
Arizona Cardinals 24.026.2357.8368.9891781725-8
Pittsburgh Steelers 32.317.6443.4342.841317111728-11
Dallas Cowboys 34.524.0436.8398.141822152035-13
Houston Texans28.620.6391.7323.0491372027-14
New England Patriots 17.524.6297.7413.9691572330-15
League23.423.4359.6359.62424917332424917330

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software