League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2061

  - - 2060

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


Blitz Bowl XLVIII is set!

2056 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Cincinnati Bengals 63432215.08201.31375.343635.241195.0816
Kansas City Chiefs 67028654.28179.11634.373094.241894.5216
Arizona Cardinals 55326234.74163.91196.302424.671844.0916
Las Vegas Raiders 57324864.34155.4605.054024.29994.7716
Seattle Seahawks 52824424.63152.6714.633574.79904.6116
Green Bay Packers 53023684.47148.0924.672684.501614.6316
Indianapolis Colts 52023374.49146.1914.883364.24835.7816
Los Angeles (N) Rams 54422474.13140.4974.643134.361243.5816
Miami Dolphins 45722244.87139.01195.972384.59944.5716
Chicago Bears45622004.82137.51234.142045.061235.4416
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 47321964.64137.3914.242525.041154.8616
San Francisco 49ers 52821274.03132.9703.763404.031124.4816
Atlanta Falcons 47821174.43132.3735.102364.821633.7716
New England Patriots 45820184.41126.1624.692564.741294.1016
Minnesota Vikings 44919774.40123.61195.502104.361173.5116
New York (A) Jets 36019735.48123.3388.682345.59774.5116
Baltimore Ravens 41219664.77122.9916.451824.661324.0816
Denver Broncos 48519183.95119.9404.233293.981094.0816
New York (N) Giants 45718814.12117.6435.352834.251213.8016
Houston Texans45018394.09114.91174.232513.92784.6716
Detroit Lions 38818054.65112.8976.542453.78386.7916
New Orleans Saints 46317563.79109.81003.642563.811014.2016
Washington Commanders42517304.07108.1444.412453.781264.9416
Philadelphia Eagles 39117264.41107.91304.40544.351984.7016
Jacksonville Jaguars 42317164.06107.3625.692963.65624.6016
Buffalo Bills 41816764.01104.8704.662384.341082.9416
Tennessee Titans 38615413.9996.3275.932504.081003.7216
Dallas Cowboys 37914963.9593.5943.411703.141115.8316
Pittsburgh Steelers 34413974.0687.3533.531855.02943.1316
Carolina Panthers 33911663.4472.9314.101833.141233.8016
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 2489023.6456.4222.231923.84284.4316
Cleveland Browns 1014003.9625.000.00934.4400.0016
League14320623364.35121.825464.8880124.3535084.38512

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Carolina Panthers 58728844.91180.31085.663144.551585.3916
Detroit Lions 48425215.21157.6865.202715.021225.8916
Buffalo Bills 52023694.56148.1915.802844.461244.8416
Chicago Bears47522974.84143.6867.082524.231314.8216
Minnesota Vikings 48522574.65141.1914.982764.381035.9516
New York (A) Jets 49022084.51138.0774.972914.651114.3916
New England Patriots 45522064.85137.9754.672745.021024.7516
Miami Dolphins 44721824.88136.4715.482664.991034.6216
New York (N) Giants 45121504.77134.41004.702384.291046.4316
New Orleans Saints 48121114.39131.9704.892754.451284.3316
Arizona Cardinals 44620834.67130.2796.042514.761024.2416
Denver Broncos 50020794.16129.9854.622954.341073.9316
San Francisco 49ers 46720724.44129.5925.032484.231194.7816
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 43820684.72129.3885.522274.801174.2716
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 50420484.06128.0774.342973.951204.6316
Cleveland Browns 42420094.74125.6905.732434.56884.4416
Pittsburgh Steelers 37518835.02117.7555.072195.03945.4316
Atlanta Falcons 47718683.92116.8814.282693.771204.3116
Houston Texans44418514.17115.7815.252463.931034.6316
Tennessee Titans 41818064.32112.9764.012274.241134.7816
Los Angeles (N) Rams 46317943.87112.1773.322454.241333.8316
Dallas Cowboys 43917684.03110.5666.272284.641292.4416
Washington Commanders42917334.04108.3914.442254.241093.4816
Jacksonville Jaguars 48417233.56107.7923.582693.681143.6516
Baltimore Ravens 42417044.02106.5724.532404.131023.9116
Indianapolis Colts 39216624.24103.9724.692444.31703.9916
Las Vegas Raiders 39516394.15102.4675.132304.17983.4216
Kansas City Chiefs 40216334.06102.1543.652574.52853.3416
Philadelphia Eagles 42615763.7098.5834.202283.361074.4216
Green Bay Packers 38314783.8692.4845.442013.78932.8816
Seattle Seahawks 41713453.2384.1773.082283.441073.0916
Cincinnati Bengals 29813294.4683.1523.381544.94924.2716
League14320623364.35121.825464.8880124.3535084.38512

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Cleveland Browns 95060063.2667811.137.03417.487.49949445.016
Pittsburgh Steelers 65040962.9489211.967.53305.8103.76748342.416
New York (N) Giants 58133257.1466614.058.03291.694.95998364.316
Dallas Cowboys 66940260.1460711.466.89287.992.06906843.216
Tennessee Titans 68341560.8438210.566.42273.983.87036642.416
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 75243557.842969.885.71268.570.47818861.216
Philadelphia Eagles 67437255.2418311.246.21261.483.76999761.116
New York (A) Jets 63537258.6415111.166.54259.481.86737755.416
Detroit Lions 62435056.1411811.776.60257.480.36588161.716
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 58034259.0410011.997.07256.393.66008151.316
New England Patriots 55135965.2396511.047.20247.888.05915642.916
Baltimore Ravens 61332953.7387011.766.31241.971.16549571.416
Green Bay Packers 56931655.5368111.656.47230.176.75925753.216
Chicago Bears53833963.0366810.826.82229.389.55696044.716
Washington Commanders55031156.5355211.426.46222.091.75828055.516
Carolina Panthers 60134958.134309.835.71214.467.96337659.216
Houston Texans63734153.5342910.065.38214.365.66597461.816
San Francisco 49ers 46428060.3341912.217.37213.782.74784452.916
Cincinnati Bengals 43025759.8339113.197.89211.9101.64625754.916
Miami Dolphins 57230052.4338211.275.91211.473.26006759.916
Atlanta Falcons 50029659.2330211.166.60206.482.45195855.216
Seattle Seahawks 53932059.431899.975.92199.376.65725452.616
Jacksonville Jaguars 53730757.2318510.375.93199.162.65906466.416
Indianapolis Colts 51529557.3317910.786.17198.774.25376858.016
Arizona Cardinals 52627652.5312811.335.95195.568.35485759.716
Minnesota Vikings 58128849.6312510.855.38195.359.46227672.316
Denver Broncos 50628355.9309810.956.12193.671.15355963.316
Buffalo Bills 50225651.0283511.075.65177.262.45287073.316
New Orleans Saints 45227761.3282810.216.26176.884.24914541.516
Los Angeles (N) Rams 43724255.4276011.406.32172.577.24555659.216
Las Vegas Raiders 43427463.126779.776.17167.383.64574345.016
Kansas City Chiefs 36521558.9244111.356.69152.693.83863948.816
League182171053957.911760711.166.46229.780.419131217355.4512

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Dallas Cowboys 59736461.0464012.757.77290.093.66185445.516
Pittsburgh Steelers 67941260.7457611.116.74286.084.27138451.816
Washington Commanders65538859.2449011.576.85280.686.66918154.616
Cincinnati Bengals 61135457.9431012.187.05269.477.16447960.716
Baltimore Ravens 62937459.5417711.176.64261.186.76608253.216
Philadelphia Eagles 65037357.4415711.146.40259.881.16828157.016
Indianapolis Colts 59936260.4407511.266.80254.783.46316350.916
San Francisco 49ers 53932961.0397512.087.37248.498.25636448.216
Atlanta Falcons 55333560.6397311.867.18248.389.15806048.116
Jacksonville Jaguars 57334059.3395911.646.91247.488.45937553.816
Cleveland Browns 61935056.5395511.306.39247.277.46488661.716
New York (N) Giants 61936659.1391910.716.33244.987.36446444.816
New Orleans Saints 56633358.8381811.476.75238.682.75786052.016
Arizona Cardinals 54530455.8366212.056.72228.983.75687755.016
Chicago Bears52730357.5362411.966.88226.584.85545753.216
Detroit Lions 61434856.7354310.185.77221.473.26306858.616
Houston Texans54131057.3354211.436.55221.482.05806655.716
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 58333557.5349810.446.00218.679.66047056.916
Los Angeles (N) Rams 54129754.9341911.516.32213.776.35637061.316
Tennessee Titans 58033257.2341510.295.89213.470.06227561.816
Seattle Seahawks 51927953.8339712.186.55212.377.25586361.116
New York (A) Jets 55731155.8337810.866.06211.180.15746854.516
New England Patriots 51329056.5336511.606.56210.379.45286257.816
Miami Dolphins 50830459.8333110.966.56208.279.35355955.616
Carolina Panthers 50930259.3332211.006.53207.684.45377359.716
Las Vegas Raiders 58232355.5331610.275.70207.367.66107865.216
Minnesota Vikings 55530555.0319210.475.75199.571.85826760.916
Buffalo Bills 52529556.2317110.756.04198.272.05745659.016
Kansas City Chiefs 51130659.9314910.296.16196.873.45574150.216
Green Bay Packers 55630454.7312310.275.62195.266.15876464.416
Denver Broncos 52130758.9309010.075.93193.177.05586857.216
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 54130456.2304610.025.63190.476.85655848.516
League182171053957.911760711.166.46229.780.419131217355.4512

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Dallas Cowboys 254/35870.919265.38110/22548.916547.3538/8544.7102712.08
New York (N) Giants 178/25470.118697.36113/22949.316157.0541/9841.8118212.06
San Francisco 49ers 163/22672.116717.3999/19451.012506.4418/4341.949811.58
Cleveland Browns 395/56170.432935.87175/31156.324878.0030/7838.589811.51
Tennessee Titans 294/42669.026056.12107/22747.114466.3714/2948.333111.41
New England Patriots 268/36773.024046.5581/15153.612348.1710/3033.332710.90
Seattle Seahawks 224/35563.118055.0874/13853.68966.4922/4647.848810.61
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 183/25172.915106.02123/23851.717097.1836/8940.48819.90
Detroit Lions 195/28668.216675.83131/25850.816996.5924/7631.67529.89
Cincinnati Bengals 146/20272.313826.8484/15354.912688.2927/7536.07419.88
Los Angeles (N) Rams 153/24363.013455.5365/13348.98156.1324/6139.36009.84
New Orleans Saints 151/20573.712656.17125/24551.015446.301/250.0199.50
Pittsburgh Steelers 267/38369.723966.26117/18463.617199.3425/8230.57779.48
Jacksonville Jaguars 223/36061.917964.9972/14151.110497.4412/3633.33409.44
Kansas City Chiefs 102/14570.38135.6198/18453.313037.0815/3542.93259.29
Arizona Cardinals 201/37154.219675.3059/10556.27206.8616/4932.74419.00
Baltimore Ravens 236/37662.823066.1373/16644.09415.6720/7128.26238.77
Denver Broncos 183/25771.215886.1876/16945.08394.9624/7830.86718.60
Philadelphia Eagles 240/35966.922346.22113/25244.814115.6019/6330.25388.54
Atlanta Falcons 202/29768.017425.8778/14653.410897.4616/5728.14718.26
Miami Dolphins 176/26865.715135.65109/24145.213625.6515/6224.25078.18
Green Bay Packers 150/22666.413586.01143/27751.617996.4923/6634.85247.94
Carolina Panthers 248/38664.220115.2187/16752.110556.3214/4729.83647.74
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 294/45065.322434.98125/24650.816346.6416/5529.14197.62
Minnesota Vikings 168/26663.214995.64101/26238.512374.7219/5236.53897.48
Las Vegas Raiders 210/30070.016455.4855/10154.57867.789/3327.32467.45
New York (A) Jets 233/31474.218045.75117/22552.016717.4322/9523.26767.12
Houston Texans231/36563.317504.7995/21145.012686.0115/5925.44116.97
Chicago Bears250/35171.221746.1968/10564.89509.0521/8125.95446.72
Washington Commanders216/34762.218425.3186/15555.513948.999/4818.83166.58
Buffalo Bills 162/28556.814094.9482/16749.111166.6812/5024.03106.20
Indianapolis Colts 185/27268.014595.36101/20250.015287.569/4022.51924.80
League6781/1011267.1582915.763142/620850.6424886.84616/187132.9168288.99

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
San Francisco 49ers 206/30667.319086.2496/18153.013167.2727/5251.975114.44
Indianapolis Colts 236/34368.819985.83100/20249.513246.5526/5448.175313.94
Washington Commanders238/33970.220526.05110/22548.913606.0440/8944.9107812.11
Dallas Cowboys 217/31668.720686.54119/20657.817288.3928/7537.384411.25
Arizona Cardinals 184/29263.016795.7589/18248.912026.6031/7044.378111.16
Cincinnati Bengals 223/33666.419425.78108/20552.716117.8623/6933.375710.97
Atlanta Falcons 180/25869.817106.63132/24154.816997.0523/5442.656410.44
Baltimore Ravens 250/36768.121875.96102/19851.513326.7322/6434.465810.28
Pittsburgh Steelers 276/40268.723545.86112/21153.115507.3524/6636.467210.18
Chicago Bears190/27569.118366.6897/20447.513346.5416/4734.04549.66
Buffalo Bills 199/29866.815625.2483/17547.411336.4713/5026.04769.52
New York (A) Jets 197/30464.816075.2993/19547.712296.3021/5736.85429.51
Carolina Panthers 184/26968.415855.8998/18253.811866.5220/5834.55519.50
New England Patriots 171/25966.016106.22100/19950.312666.3619/5534.54898.89
Houston Texans210/33263.319926.0090/17252.312217.1010/3727.03298.89
Miami Dolphins 195/29466.316925.7692/16356.412127.4417/5034.04278.54
Los Angeles (N) Rams 207/32164.519155.9774/17043.511056.5016/5032.03997.98
Philadelphia Eagles 256/39564.822195.62102/20250.515197.5215/5328.34197.91
Cleveland Browns 216/33564.517755.30116/21653.716427.6018/6826.55387.91
Seattle Seahawks 182/27366.718766.8780/18543.210555.7017/5928.84667.90
New Orleans Saints 233/32671.522466.8982/17746.310996.2118/6129.54737.75
Green Bay Packers 195/31062.914444.6695/19449.012936.6614/5127.53867.57
Jacksonville Jaguars 223/32169.520616.4299/19151.814377.5218/6129.54617.56
Minnesota Vikings 203/31464.615114.8184/17548.011986.8518/6428.14837.55
Denver Broncos 203/29868.114754.9592/17951.412847.1712/4427.33317.52
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 225/32269.917115.3193/20246.013526.6917/5829.34357.50
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 198/30265.614744.8890/17950.311506.4216/5827.64227.28
New York (N) Giants 235/35965.519815.52117/20557.115487.5514/5525.53907.09
Detroit Lions 228/33867.518355.4398/20946.912536.0022/6633.34556.89
Kansas City Chiefs 201/27872.316836.0592/18150.811486.3413/5125.53186.24
Tennessee Titans 210/31466.916265.18106/19654.113656.9616/6823.54246.24
Las Vegas Raiders 210/31666.516775.31101/20649.013376.4912/5721.13025.30
League6781/1011267.1582915.763142/620850.6424886.84616/187132.9168288.99

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Kansas City Chiefs 24364038.067095.5211203865.4581724.9
Cincinnati Bengals 26360443.563495.3322074626.9531621.9
Las Vegas Raiders 20851740.257390.2231194575.052918.4
Green Bay Packers 22151542.953097.2231525923.9862021.8
San Francisco 49ers 16551432.152897.314844782.9621118.2
Los Angeles (N) Rams 16651032.554493.8181204554.065519.3
Seattle Seahawks 19949840.052894.3332065725.8701420.5
Arizona Cardinals 19748540.655387.7221245484.0861322.1
Indianapolis Colts 15947333.652091.0221285374.1692421.4
New Orleans Saints 12042928.046392.7392254917.9551822.8
Miami Dolphins 14841935.345791.7281686004.71062827.0
New York (N) Giants 14841435.745790.6181095993.0642517.9
New England Patriots 17241042.045889.5402545916.8611119.0
Houston Texans13440533.145090.0221386593.3933122.2
Washington Commanders13340432.942595.1321875825.5762522.9
Denver Broncos 11840229.448582.9291835355.4751422.1
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 13240033.047384.6201226003.3782620.7
Atlanta Falcons 14439936.147883.5191185193.7621418.3
Chicago Bears15639339.745686.2312035695.4751621.4
Minnesota Vikings 14038536.444985.7412716226.6932525.6
Baltimore Ravens 15637641.541291.3412286546.3792121.6
Detroit Lions 12336533.738894.1342186585.2811319.5
Dallas Cowboys 12936335.537995.8211216903.0962420.4
Philadelphia Eagles 13835838.539191.6251416993.6883020.5
Jacksonville Jaguars 11035730.842384.4533185909.0661723.1
Buffalo Bills 10734031.541881.3261535284.9831222.9
Tennessee Titans 10933932.238687.8201077032.8992220.1
Carolina Panthers 9332428.733995.6321866335.1911521.8
Pittsburgh Steelers 9830332.334488.1241506743.6792218.5
New York (A) Jets 11025942.536071.9382276735.6822020.8
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 4317524.624870.6291687813.7912718.8
Cleveland Browns 31915.810118.8442649944.41002817.3
League45851279435.81432089.39145519191314.8247461320.9

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Carolina Panthers 20152638.258789.6281855375.2601919.9
Buffalo Bills 18146339.152089.0492765748.5792126.0
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 17345138.450489.5211286043.5721217.4
New Orleans Saints 17844639.948192.712805782.1792019.2
Denver Broncos 16043736.650087.4372345586.6731422.2
Jacksonville Jaguars 13443730.748490.3201275933.4672018.0
Chicago Bears16143437.147591.4271645544.9662120.6
Minnesota Vikings 15243135.348588.9271845824.6891722.9
Atlanta Falcons 14043032.647790.1271585804.7802021.9
Detroit Lions 18443042.848488.816986302.5712718.1
Los Angeles (N) Rams 15042735.146392.2221435633.9781320.1
New York (A) Jets 15642436.849086.517865743.0851820.9
New York (N) Giants 17041341.245191.6251606443.9812820.8
San Francisco 49ers 15441137.546788.0241635634.3542317.9
Arizona Cardinals 14940536.844690.8231455684.0861622.0
New England Patriots 15539938.845587.715895282.8752020.8
Houston Texans12339731.044489.4392575806.7722523.4
Dallas Cowboys 14539436.843989.7211216183.4861619.9
Miami Dolphins 15139238.544787.7271505355.0701320.6
Philadelphia Eagles 12738932.642691.3321776824.7841819.6
Washington Commanders13238933.942990.7362076915.2911720.8
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 14138736.443888.4241735654.2812022.1
Tennessee Titans 12638332.941891.6422336226.8792022.7
Seattle Seahawks 9737725.741790.4392415587.0801624.2
Cleveland Browns 15537541.342488.4291616484.5832421.0
Baltimore Ravens 13137335.142488.0312096604.7752119.2
Kansas City Chiefs 10934331.840285.3462715578.3801224.8
Indianapolis Colts 11734134.339287.0321806315.1781620.0
Las Vegas Raiders 10434130.539586.3281516104.6762120.5
Green Bay Packers 9934029.138388.8312305875.3871622.8
Pittsburgh Steelers 12333436.837589.1341597134.8862420.2
Cincinnati Bengals 10727538.929892.3331796445.1712520.0
League45851279435.81432089.39145519191314.8247461320.9

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
New York (N) Giants 574395.8411433.49825465.94635.65
Tennessee Titans 5536175.5512023.96804151.32673.34
Atlanta Falcons 4628175.4581642.83634469.82934.65
Washington Commanders3923165.434581.71684566.23354.93
Cincinnati Bengals 6339215.3863323.86804961.33774.71
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 6038185.3582243.86764559.23805.00
Philadelphia Eagles 5638105.3341795.261216452.94603.80
Dallas Cowboys 5032135.3441433.251136254.93953.50
Pittsburgh Steelers 6641205.3631272.02916470.33894.27
Kansas City Chiefs 6035215.1843213.82614065.62694.41
New England Patriots 5232135.1652053.15663857.62463.73
Detroit Lions 4828155.0391243.18904347.83604.00
Buffalo Bills 4221215.0521202.31663350.03134.74
Las Vegas Raiders 5631215.0812983.68673856.72153.21
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 4125105.018311.72794860.83133.96
Miami Dolphins 3921144.9401303.25633149.22483.94
Seattle Seahawks 4824214.8652013.09764660.53003.95
Baltimore Ravens 4625154.8451453.22714157.72223.13
Green Bay Packers 5930224.7902662.96723751.42233.10
San Francisco 49ers 4420224.7501472.94553054.52043.71
Cleveland Browns 5930224.714352.501246955.64623.73
New York (A) Jets 5427214.7311183.81824554.92783.39
Chicago Bears5327194.6602013.35794151.92623.32
Los Angeles (N) Rams 3717174.6631292.05412356.11353.29
Denver Broncos 4321164.541862.10503162.01933.86
New Orleans Saints 3015104.528441.57473574.52134.53
Houston Texans3215124.426522.00603151.72434.05
Indianapolis Colts 4819264.4641973.08552545.51552.82
Jacksonville Jaguars 2611124.428863.07372054.11323.57
Arizona Cardinals 5725214.2822633.21693043.52273.29
Carolina Panthers 3311153.731210.68613049.21923.15
Minnesota Vikings 3913163.6451423.16572442.11953.42
League15388415434.9161149343.062302129756.389593.89

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Detroit Lions 4935115.7522124.08784355.12723.49
Philadelphia Eagles 4931165.436902.50895056.23243.64
Miami Dolphins 4224185.3532053.87462860.92204.78
Chicago Bears4125135.2441743.95633454.02934.65
Cleveland Browns 5132145.2571903.33653960.02644.06
Dallas Cowboys 5634185.2491412.88915459.34314.74
Carolina Panthers 6038155.2682253.31713954.92173.06
Seattle Seahawks 3420125.2371042.81592949.22584.37
New York (N) Giants 5833215.1611211.98915964.84384.81
San Francisco 49ers 5031125.1491272.59815163.03844.74
Washington Commanders5834185.0521432.751137061.94273.78
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 3620135.0371263.41552952.71622.95
Arizona Cardinals 4927185.0451894.20702840.02062.94
Minnesota Vikings 3720144.9471342.85543157.42424.48
New Orleans Saints 5030124.9501903.80784861.53454.42
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 6333264.9701962.80885461.43383.84
New York (A) Jets 5330164.9662143.24783950.02723.49
Jacksonville Jaguars 5931234.9641842.88824656.13063.73
Tennessee Titans 3217124.8371082.92402972.51473.68
Buffalo Bills 4523184.8481543.21673653.72023.01
Los Angeles (N) Rams 4623194.7611412.31814656.83183.93
New England Patriots 4825174.7522053.94583051.71732.98
Baltimore Ravens 6331254.6762112.78985152.03533.60
Denver Broncos 4724164.6581432.47704462.92743.91
Green Bay Packers 3920134.6241144.75613252.52143.51
Kansas City Chiefs 3818164.6421383.29493061.22064.20
Houston Texans5425244.6651762.71714056.32864.03
Atlanta Falcons 5827254.6621562.52824656.13113.79
Pittsburgh Steelers 5325224.6391694.33864147.73093.59
Cincinnati Bengals 3517134.529893.07492755.11583.22
Indianapolis Colts 4723164.537942.54754053.33564.75
Las Vegas Raiders 3815174.144711.61633454.02534.02
League15388415434.9161149343.062302129756.389593.89

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Cincinnati Bengals 10321448.16.82366.73791811791949352
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 9923043.08.13837.5337117195251371010
Green Bay Packers 9823242.26.91520.034614617723115852
New York (N) Giants 8921341.88.521118.234710122323112782
Kansas City Chiefs 9723341.67.32633.33081481471366477
New York (A) Jets 8221039.08.351338.5332992161769536
Arizona Cardinals 9123638.67.572133.33201431433494686
Cleveland Browns 8321638.48.05683.3358173192287611
Las Vegas Raiders 8522338.16.91250.03121471422366501
Dallas Cowboys 8322237.47.661637.53207122029102766
Miami Dolphins 8924436.58.461540.02829716817124810
Baltimore Ravens 8322936.28.561735.330010418214112852
San Francisco 49ers 8122635.87.961250.028410116617105717
Indianapolis Colts 8323435.57.541136.42941251571283613
Chicago Bears7521734.68.3070.030111017516124906
New England Patriots 7020434.38.431127.333311419623136997
Tennessee Titans 8223934.37.52366.7324782222475600
Detroit Lions 7521934.28.12728.6315882012690593
Seattle Seahawks 7822934.17.52540.03161371542592698
Philadelphia Eagles 7121333.38.421216.7346922332192664
Denver Broncos 7723532.88.441428.6257971491199696
Atlanta Falcons 6720832.27.91128.328810916316110760
Houston Texans8024932.18.931717.629010316819125901
Los Angeles (N) Rams 7222731.78.42825.025411212616101788
Pittsburgh Steelers 6219831.37.73837.5328772302173486
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 6922131.28.061346.2297482232677548
Minnesota Vikings 7524730.49.032015.026199139231431114
Washington Commanders6722429.98.331127.3276841662699716
New Orleans Saints 6322128.58.9030.02388913712115861
Jacksonville Jaguars 6423127.78.70220.024882141251361061
Carolina Panthers 6122327.47.831717.6237551582497683
Buffalo Bills 5421125.68.4080.0244851441583673
League2508717834.98.09534427.6967232565759657318823310

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
San Francisco 49ers 8921840.88.23650.032210819321111784
Atlanta Falcons 9123039.67.72825.03141051951492687
New York (N) Giants 8922639.47.751145.53381241981686692
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 9524838.38.02728.632111218821115861
Dallas Cowboys 8221737.88.131127.33299121226127893
Carolina Panthers 8723137.77.9070.035315017825122904
Detroit Lions 8522637.67.541625.035214918518116877
Buffalo Bills 8723537.07.551145.53111271612391613
Philadelphia Eagles 9225036.88.331225.0300851981794700
Cleveland Browns 8222436.67.521216.733111120218102750
Washington Commanders8222636.37.831030.03428822133102729
Jacksonville Jaguars 8523835.78.4030.030810118819108804
Chicago Bears7721735.58.11714.33101151702593641
Baltimore Ravens 8122935.47.831323.1323962101776563
New Orleans Saints 7721935.28.22728.633311319228113865
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 7822235.18.11137.727910215225103773
Cincinnati Bengals 7020035.07.841723.526567189996763
Arizona Cardinals 7621834.97.94850.030110817023118892
New York (A) Jets 7822734.48.091752.93121171851087646
New England Patriots 6920234.27.731030.03021121612987690
Las Vegas Raiders 7622833.38.262227.3264821612191706
Tennessee Titans 7923833.28.931323.1272881642098699
Denver Broncos 7522733.08.22922.22961151612093667
Miami Dolphins 6820732.97.8050.02841081641289632
Pittsburgh Steelers 7322432.68.161637.5332882271799748
Indianapolis Colts 6921332.48.621216.73048718829106739
Seattle Seahawks 7523432.18.541233.3235641561591617
Los Angeles (N) Rams 7022231.57.941330.8276921642091573
Green Bay Packers 6922031.48.521216.72487315025100744
Minnesota Vikings 7223131.28.01616.729511615029107738
Kansas City Chiefs 6320430.97.72728.624883156983615
Houston Texans6722729.58.341136.42727917023101705
League2508717834.98.09534427.6967232565759657318823310

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Las Vegas Raiders 414642440088381643.4326037.0
Buffalo Bills 384024260099436744.1366137.0
Indianapolis Colts 363932341197457247.1372738.4
Pittsburgh Steelers 364547512276336944.3299039.3
Cincinnati Bengals 354948520157252144.2195234.2
Cleveland Browns 353541441186355741.4284133.0
Chicago Bears343738383394449947.9363038.6
Tennessee Titans 3443394311101416141.2349334.6
San Francisco 49ers 333629291586391745.5308735.9
Green Bay Packers 323841430187392545.1313636.0
Kansas City Chiefs 324140430187404646.5325937.5
New York (A) Jets 323338380075306440.9255634.1
Seattle Seahawks 3133303422102496048.6395838.8
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 303740452288370242.1315535.9
Arizona Cardinals 293530351182366844.7306437.4
Atlanta Falcons 293134381290416746.3324536.1
Minnesota Vikings 2932212122111524747.3424738.3
Dallas Cowboys 283246481288421147.9329137.4
Baltimore Ravens 273432340093409344.0323134.7
Denver Broncos 273623251299451645.6362136.6
Los Angeles (N) Rams 2734272822106489146.1400937.8
Detroit Lions 2630394400100475747.6368736.9
Washington Commanders2628373823112464241.4405936.2
Houston Texans2641252600103451443.8365335.5
New Orleans Saints 2326212202126599947.6492139.1
Jacksonville Jaguars 2229192101107487745.6387536.2
Philadelphia Eagles 222847512297428544.2369338.1
Miami Dolphins 2026303412110461642.0374634.1
New England Patriots 202839400090403944.9318835.4
Carolina Panthers 1928202101108490645.4392836.4
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 1927353622104459344.2356634.3
New York (N) Giants 121849492290421246.8326136.2
League9101095110311753046303913670945.011099036.5

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 434742460091405544.6349238.4
Jacksonville Jaguars 415144440194420144.7329235.0
Atlanta Falcons 374141420287385744.3315736.3
Baltimore Ravens 374341411186374843.6316936.8
Buffalo Bills 374232334486396246.1316736.8
Miami Dolphins 364134380094411243.7359338.2
Pittsburgh Steelers 344231322288389144.2307835.0
Houston Texans3439414300106483745.6400237.8
New York (N) Giants 313441411388391344.5343939.1
Dallas Cowboys 303745480282362144.2313738.3
Arizona Cardinals 293540410090413846.0327636.4
Carolina Panthers 293443470099451745.6352335.6
Denver Broncos 2936292923100449044.9368536.9
Los Angeles (N) Rams 283328310098442445.1346535.4
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 283230320191428647.1352838.8
Washington Commanders283134383396432145.0349336.4
Las Vegas Raiders 273120211295427445.0320933.8
Cleveland Browns 273741451192401643.7338036.7
Cincinnati Bengals 262929301181344342.5273033.7
New England Patriots 263238411189393144.2318435.8
Indianapolis Colts 253335360089408745.9350439.4
New York (A) Jets 253133381195422244.4341535.9
Tennessee Titans 2539212422106477145.0388136.6
Minnesota Vikings 2429313302111492344.4388435.0
Green Bay Packers 2327252711106496046.8394937.3
Kansas City Chiefs 2330242600100454545.5349935.0
Philadelphia Eagles 2329363734108497646.1384835.6
Chicago Bears222538400199442644.7344634.8
New Orleans Saints 2232373811101459645.5375037.1
Detroit Lions 212533384590415446.2352839.2
San Francisco 49ers 212644481187382143.9300434.5
Seattle Seahawks 1922222701114519145.5428337.6
League9101095110311753046303913670945.011099036.5

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
Seattle Seahawks 5910.02823.04613.03926.8
Denver Broncos 5410.03023.54411.12525.6
Philadelphia Eagles 5415.03826.7407.84521.6
Chicago Bears5214.84521.03914.14423.8
Pittsburgh Steelers 5111.23931.2405.55420.9
Minnesota Vikings 5013.63624.85710.22723.5
Las Vegas Raiders 4818.63624.3359.04826.0
Houston Texans489.93923.94613.24423.7
Kansas City Chiefs 4714.83230.33514.75222.4
Green Bay Packers 4415.32922.94014.24824.4
Los Angeles (N) Rams 4412.33227.2539.54224.5
Tennessee Titans 4412.03322.54110.92625.0
Carolina Panthers 4311.03828.64715.12827.5
New York (N) Giants 434.53217.34314.24025.0
Washington Commanders4313.14625.7587.33924.7
Cleveland Browns 438.74221.03511.33430.7
Baltimore Ravens 428.14423.64611.33122.9
New Orleans Saints 4211.14028.15611.92221.4
Atlanta Falcons 3913.74224.54513.13625.7
Buffalo Bills 3815.05124.53612.43722.4
Dallas Cowboys 388.54422.34113.53526.5
Detroit Lions 385.93121.75614.04123.7
Indianapolis Colts 3810.73822.23614.94325.8
New York (A) Jets 3813.34426.7319.34423.0
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 385.35220.35215.34627.3
Jacksonville Jaguars 3717.44229.84613.63623.6
Cincinnati Bengals 3610.44020.32210.54222.9
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 3613.33024.2347.92823.3
New England Patriots 3513.93530.13511.74025.0
Miami Dolphins 345.34520.94912.04126.1
San Francisco 49ers 3411.73224.13311.84225.3
Arizona Cardinals 2715.54727.6409.63325.0
League135711.7123224.5135711.7123224.5

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
Jacksonville Jaguars 13.627.3286.4347.212243641216+20
Cleveland Browns 26.125.0425.9362.718254381624+19
New York (A) Jets 22.621.5368.6343.811162731013+14
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 20.327.9314.4338.610293991625+14
Carolina Panthers 13.126.1275.6376.39182741317+10
Houston Texans16.225.1320.6321.012193191221+10
Baltimore Ravens 19.825.4350.5354.59192881220+8
Arizona Cardinals 20.923.3351.7350.011142513518+7
Denver Broncos 16.819.5302.1308.48192771320+7
San Francisco 49ers 20.925.2341.4367.871825101020+5
Minnesota Vikings 16.019.6301.9329.1102030101626+4
New York (N) Giants 24.725.0402.4369.36182411920+4
New England Patriots 21.223.1358.1342.68132141418+3
Atlanta Falcons 22.726.3331.3355.27152281220+2
Seattle Seahawks 21.615.4339.1281.3111728141327+1
Buffalo Bills 18.423.4272.4329.071825817250
New Orleans Saints 15.021.2272.4365.61451941620-1
Philadelphia Eagles 27.222.3360.5347.3121325101626-1
Los Angeles (N) Rams 18.318.6305.4316.911102181422-1
Dallas Cowboys 27.027.2373.9392.99101951621-2
Green Bay Packers 25.116.5368.6273.28142272128-6
Miami Dolphins 19.323.1339.9335.22131551621-6
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 26.019.5385.9308.846109716-6
Indianapolis Colts 22.020.4336.8347.381220111728-8
Pittsburgh Steelers 29.821.3383.7393.8851361521-8
Detroit Lions 23.823.0356.6372.961824122133-9
Chicago Bears24.521.9354.1359.851015121325-10
Tennessee Titans 25.416.0363.5311.861218101828-10
Kansas City Chiefs 25.315.6324.1281.911718131831-13
Cincinnati Bengals 29.418.4400.3341.3491381927-14
Las Vegas Raiders 26.815.2315.3300.331114111930-16
Washington Commanders22.923.1318.4376.06511121628-17
League22.022.0340.7340.72734627352734627350

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software