League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2061

  - - 2060

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


Blitz Bowl XLVIII is set!

2055 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Cincinnati Bengals 61327824.54173.91234.893574.741273.9116
Chicago Bears60727664.56172.9794.293214.052045.5416
Seattle Seahawks 54026554.92165.91265.152985.001124.6516
Green Bay Packers 51626345.10164.6906.362544.411596.0116
Kansas City Chiefs 58626204.47163.81375.032524.581824.3716
New York (N) Giants 47525275.32157.9417.292995.341314.8516
Las Vegas Raiders 51224634.81153.9196.953994.73845.4216
San Francisco 49ers 49223614.80147.61084.842754.771064.9916
Indianapolis Colts 49622974.63143.6744.892974.801154.5516
Los Angeles (N) Rams 51820503.96128.11214.452643.951283.7216
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 43020344.73127.1896.072324.401004.8616
Miami Dolphins 44020314.62126.91024.822124.491155.2416
Atlanta Falcons 48220254.20126.6995.532404.231313.6516
Detroit Lions 52520163.84126.0794.093363.861014.0316
Philadelphia Eagles 36420055.51125.31353.97566.001686.7816
Jacksonville Jaguars 47319654.15122.8834.952354.251533.6416
New England Patriots 39719524.92122.0498.962254.961153.5516
Arizona Cardinals 48719133.93119.61125.122084.151573.1316
Buffalo Bills 45918313.99114.4954.872254.211323.2716
Washington Commanders42917754.14110.9485.602413.931284.4716
Dallas Cowboys 41316994.11106.21224.361753.821054.8816
Minnesota Vikings 36616834.60105.2884.141694.131046.0216
Pittsburgh Steelers 35716374.59102.3934.411635.29914.1416
Tennessee Titans 41316273.94101.7437.772463.501123.9716
Carolina Panthers 42715643.6697.8512.312473.721234.3316
Denver Broncos 39414593.7091.2703.862043.241164.5916
Houston Texans36114333.9789.6745.002374.05492.1616
Baltimore Ravens 39614323.6289.51304.681933.23673.1316
New Orleans Saints 33412133.6375.8563.572153.87583.2616
New York (A) Jets 30510353.3964.7403.581913.68692.8416
Cleveland Browns 1709255.4457.816.001555.7893.4416
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 1915983.1337.4303.871563.1300.0016
League13968610074.37119.226074.9075774.3135514.46512

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Detroit Lions 46924855.30155.3856.672384.961385.4216
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 53023574.45147.31054.152914.521225.0716
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 45122615.01141.3786.102554.861144.8216
Houston Texans50221654.31135.3796.542823.891284.4516
San Francisco 49ers 47621244.46132.81124.782404.731164.0416
Denver Broncos 48321194.39132.4854.422784.671114.1216
New York (N) Giants 42620984.92131.1874.981984.431276.3316
Carolina Panthers 45220514.54128.2834.662424.761204.3316
Cleveland Browns 48120494.26128.11074.262524.111204.6816
Minnesota Vikings 47220404.32127.5824.722654.081204.8116
New England Patriots 41820314.86126.9745.002164.931155.3416
Chicago Bears42520244.76126.5794.872204.341255.4916
Philadelphia Eagles 45720124.40125.8673.282474.611354.9216
New Orleans Saints 49120104.09125.61114.602554.051213.8816
Pittsburgh Steelers 46119804.30123.8864.782484.041204.8016
New York (A) Jets 42519734.64123.3755.282304.731154.3016
Arizona Cardinals 47619534.10122.1975.412653.941004.0216
Los Angeles (N) Rams 44719164.29119.8895.192454.311014.0916
Miami Dolphins 41818944.53118.4667.182394.591073.1116
Tennessee Titans 41718324.39114.5845.922444.09854.0116
Seattle Seahawks 42417914.22111.9863.952224.351074.6716
Washington Commanders41517894.31111.8863.931984.131245.1816
Atlanta Falcons 38417454.54109.1685.502194.54894.3316
Las Vegas Raiders 42017074.06106.7684.492263.981164.4516
Dallas Cowboys 41416974.10106.1814.212093.901204.5416
Baltimore Ravens 40316854.18105.3905.232264.36802.9816
Jacksonville Jaguars 43516623.82103.9755.872533.92982.4616
Green Bay Packers 39216264.15101.6663.712144.021104.7516
Buffalo Bills 41416233.92101.4754.112264.141043.7516
Kansas City Chiefs 36415304.2095.6585.052233.94814.4716
Indianapolis Colts 41615033.6193.9653.222463.79973.8116
Cincinnati Bengals 31012754.1179.7584.911654.41853.1216
League13968610074.37119.226074.9075774.3135514.46512

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Cleveland Browns 88252259.2555410.646.30347.176.69207751.216
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 76746460.5541911.687.07338.782.47979455.816
New York (A) Jets 76347562.3514910.846.75321.888.67867442.416
Dallas Cowboys 66043465.8480911.087.29300.697.56895935.016
Pittsburgh Steelers 64540362.5472611.737.33295.494.16697545.016
New York (N) Giants 60634456.8472413.737.80295.393.16298861.516
Philadelphia Eagles 67239959.4449411.266.69280.989.46988550.616
Tennessee Titans 64140963.8425910.416.64266.291.26756340.616
Atlanta Falcons 60136059.9418011.616.96261.386.96325347.416
Denver Broncos 62738060.6416510.966.64260.379.76577157.116
New Orleans Saints 66537456.2416511.146.26260.368.87058465.916
Miami Dolphins 58132255.4412612.817.10257.984.76078261.116
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 51336971.9395010.707.70246.9104.65463128.216
Arizona Cardinals 56431355.5389112.436.90243.281.95807156.516
San Francisco 49ers 53231960.0386512.127.27241.683.35634750.316
New England Patriots 61436359.1378310.426.16236.480.06487754.416
Washington Commanders52732060.7376911.787.15235.692.65515443.116
Green Bay Packers 50132564.9374411.527.47234.095.75264038.716
Buffalo Bills 56630553.9368912.106.52230.674.25927162.016
Cincinnati Bengals 49730060.4367012.237.38229.488.55166562.216
Baltimore Ravens 58534458.8361010.496.17225.673.06207158.616
Carolina Panthers 61934155.1352510.345.69220.373.16518560.916
Houston Texans64034153.3350210.275.47218.965.06729869.316
Minnesota Vikings 63233152.4342410.345.42214.069.867110268.716
Seattle Seahawks 51026351.6336612.806.60210.474.75435659.216
Detroit Lions 48127056.1331612.286.89207.376.95005559.916
Indianapolis Colts 51828855.6320411.136.19200.374.25536960.616
Las Vegas Raiders 50531362.030649.796.07191.580.15315347.816
Kansas City Chiefs 45826257.2276410.556.03172.880.14854153.416
Jacksonville Jaguars 56630153.227469.124.85171.660.46007567.416
Chicago Bears41224258.7274411.346.66171.579.84254753.616
Los Angeles (N) Rams 42324658.223919.725.65149.474.74574551.216
League187731104258.812378711.216.59241.881.719694215853.6512

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Buffalo Bills 64140062.4455211.387.10284.592.46776844.916
Philadelphia Eagles 59937161.9445112.007.43278.296.76187145.116
Baltimore Ravens 64439060.6439311.266.82274.683.96717755.716
Cincinnati Bengals 64036156.4428211.866.69267.680.36696755.216
Minnesota Vikings 63636757.7427311.646.72267.178.16586253.216
New England Patriots 65137858.1425611.266.54266.080.66667353.216
Indianapolis Colts 63738660.6421510.926.62263.479.36698058.316
Miami Dolphins 60037362.2411411.036.86257.191.36236645.416
Washington Commanders67038156.9407910.716.09254.976.36969059.316
New York (N) Giants 57734660.0404311.687.01252.797.55995544.116
Chicago Bears58735059.6400311.446.82250.281.06146356.416
Carolina Panthers 53532560.7397212.227.42248.388.35656051.216
Green Bay Packers 60233355.3395211.876.56247.076.36347056.916
New York (A) Jets 64735955.5393410.966.08245.976.06877857.016
Atlanta Falcons 57732756.7384611.766.67240.480.76135752.816
Jacksonville Jaguars 55836164.7381010.556.83238.189.65817646.916
Kansas City Chiefs 62234355.1378911.056.09236.869.86497962.916
Seattle Seahawks 50630760.7376112.257.43235.192.75546150.316
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 62437059.3375310.146.01234.676.36546351.216
Cleveland Browns 55133460.6373011.176.77233.188.25825545.516
Tennessee Titans 60135859.6371610.386.18232.379.16326949.916
Dallas Cowboys 56032357.7362411.226.47226.581.25936754.216
Los Angeles (N) Rams 56934761.0361710.426.36226.174.45937055.616
Pittsburgh Steelers 54731557.6360111.436.58225.174.15687064.916
New Orleans Saints 59534357.6359010.476.03224.480.26207257.616
Las Vegas Raiders 55530855.5357011.596.43223.173.85908167.116
Detroit Lions 53732159.8355011.066.61221.988.35616547.716
Arizona Cardinals 53031559.4352711.206.65220.483.75655348.516
Houston Texans54032259.6351010.906.50219.475.95755353.916
San Francisco 49ers 52629355.7347211.856.60217.078.75505656.616
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 55732658.5346710.636.22216.778.75906458.216
Denver Broncos 55230956.0333510.796.04208.475.35786758.916
League187731104258.812378711.216.59241.881.719694215853.6512

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Chicago Bears126/18169.69835.43101/19452.112856.6215/3542.947613.60
Dallas Cowboys 311/43272.027316.32106/18657.015808.4917/4240.549811.86
Green Bay Packers 156/21771.912735.87139/22462.117697.9030/6050.070211.70
San Francisco 49ers 193/27071.515765.8496/18551.914357.7630/7440.585411.54
Tennessee Titans 296/42869.226436.1894/17553.712126.9319/3751.440410.92
Cincinnati Bengals 156/21572.614256.63107/19654.613336.8037/8444.091210.86
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 299/42270.925726.09128/25051.218407.3637/9339.8100710.83
New England Patriots 264/38368.921875.7183/18445.111005.9816/4634.849610.78
Denver Broncos 266/39567.323515.95101/20150.215037.4813/2944.831110.72
Cleveland Browns 321/48566.225645.29175/32953.222726.9126/6738.871810.72
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 270/33181.623807.1978/12860.910007.8121/5438.957010.56
Baltimore Ravens 253/37068.421705.8674/16245.79385.7917/5332.15029.47
Las Vegas Raiders 227/34266.417975.2572/13055.49557.3514/3342.43129.45
Kansas City Chiefs 165/25265.512715.0475/14352.49256.4722/6235.55689.16
Minnesota Vikings 183/28165.114695.23137/31443.616195.1611/3729.73369.08
Buffalo Bills 203/32163.219586.1082/18943.412396.5620/5536.44928.95
Detroit Lions 170/25566.715686.1582/16649.412417.4818/5731.65078.89
Philadelphia Eagles 274/38371.524956.51109/23346.815186.5216/5529.14818.75
Pittsburgh Steelers 263/37769.824436.48117/19659.716738.5423/7132.46108.59
New York (A) Jets 298/41571.822955.53142/24558.019768.0735/10334.08788.52
New York (N) Giants 195/27770.420137.27115/22650.918588.2234/10133.78538.45
Houston Texans220/36660.117434.7698/19650.011635.9323/7530.75967.95
Miami Dolphins 159/24864.116016.46144/27153.120417.5319/6131.14847.93
Washington Commanders215/30670.319916.5189/16055.613028.1416/6026.74767.93
Arizona Cardinals 229/38659.324316.3067/12752.810878.5617/4835.43737.77
Seattle Seahawks 168/30555.118135.9488/18048.913787.667/2330.41757.61
Atlanta Falcons 233/32072.821066.58108/20752.215307.3919/7326.05447.45
Carolina Panthers 248/39562.821585.4675/15747.88755.5718/6726.94927.34
Los Angeles (N) Rams 167/25864.713215.1267/12354.57756.3012/4228.62957.02
New Orleans Saints 251/37367.321325.7299/19451.014077.2524/9625.06266.52
Jacksonville Jaguars 231/40357.316924.2058/10853.77166.6312/5422.23386.26
Indianapolis Colts 169/26364.314525.52106/20053.014337.1713/5523.63195.80
League7179/1065567.4626045.883212/617952.0439787.12651/190234.2172059.05

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Las Vegas Raiders 182/29661.515725.31100/20548.813116.4026/5448.168712.72
Seattle Seahawks 203/30267.217375.7582/15054.713438.9522/5440.768112.61
Minnesota Vikings 217/32167.619636.12125/25050.016266.5025/6240.368411.03
Baltimore Ravens 257/37768.222926.08110/21551.215647.2723/4946.953710.96
Jacksonville Jaguars 246/34271.919795.7993/15958.512217.6822/5738.661010.70
Cincinnati Bengals 233/36364.221545.93104/21049.514516.9124/6536.967710.42
Indianapolis Colts 262/39366.722685.7796/17754.212767.2128/6543.167110.32
Detroit Lions 194/29565.816195.49108/19356.014287.4019/4938.850310.27
Cleveland Browns 229/31971.818975.9578/15749.711177.1127/7237.57169.94
Houston Texans215/31668.017665.5988/17450.612477.1719/5038.04979.94
Atlanta Falcons 208/32065.019196.0096/19449.513186.7923/6237.16099.82
Green Bay Packers 205/30866.618265.93109/23047.415436.7119/6131.15839.56
Tennessee Titans 247/35968.818445.1490/17950.312847.1721/6233.95889.48
Miami Dolphins 240/34170.420826.11115/20456.415197.4518/5532.75139.33
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 218/32966.319475.9284/16949.79845.8224/5841.45369.24
New England Patriots 239/35267.920535.83116/23150.215866.8723/6734.36179.21
Philadelphia Eagles 228/33468.322186.64124/20560.516908.2419/5932.25439.20
Buffalo Bills 251/35171.521076.00127/22855.718758.2222/6235.55709.19
Washington Commanders245/36666.919185.24114/23648.315686.6422/6633.35938.98
New York (A) Jets 226/34166.319705.78111/24345.714105.8022/6235.55548.94
San Francisco 49ers 179/29959.915395.1592/16555.814088.5322/5937.35258.90
Los Angeles (N) Rams 241/34669.719905.7586/16153.410826.7220/6232.35458.79
Kansas City Chiefs 230/36463.221515.9195/20147.311615.7818/5632.14778.52
Chicago Bears222/32468.519886.14109/20652.915447.5019/5633.94718.41
Carolina Panthers 219/31270.222377.1789/16254.912427.6717/6127.94938.08
New York (N) Giants 237/31774.821706.8591/19247.413697.1318/6527.75047.75
Pittsburgh Steelers 205/31565.120006.3596/18252.712266.7414/5028.03757.50
Arizona Cardinals 216/31269.219706.3183/16350.911557.0916/5529.14027.31
Dallas Cowboys 206/30966.718015.8399/18453.813737.4618/6627.34506.82
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 244/36367.218735.16110/19357.015097.8216/6624.23715.62
New Orleans Saints 246/37964.921535.6884/16052.511347.0913/5523.63035.51
Denver Broncos 189/29065.216015.52108/20153.714147.0312/6020.03205.33
League7179/1065567.4626045.883212/617952.0439787.12651/190234.2172059.05

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Cincinnati Bengals 20258434.661395.319895163.7571317.2
Chicago Bears20655137.460790.813524253.1601620.9
Kansas City Chiefs 22454940.858693.7271594855.6791825.6
Green Bay Packers 25349950.751696.7251515264.8651419.8
Detroit Lions 13549727.252594.7191195003.8711521.0
Seattle Seahawks 21649643.554091.9331965436.1872025.8
Las Vegas Raiders 17945139.751288.1261705314.9662021.1
Indianapolis Colts 17544139.749688.9352105536.3702022.6
San Francisco 49ers 16843938.349289.2311955635.5651419.5
Arizona Cardinals 14143632.348789.516865802.81022424.5
Los Angeles (N) Rams 14143532.451884.0342134577.4621123.4
New York (N) Giants 17343040.247590.5231436293.7792620.3
Jacksonville Jaguars 13642432.147389.6341986005.7832724.0
Atlanta Falcons 13942232.948287.6311846324.9901521.5
Carolina Panthers 11541028.042796.0321936514.9972223.2
Washington Commanders15341037.342995.6241515514.4672220.5
Miami Dolphins 15840339.244091.6261516074.3791319.4
Dallas Cowboys 14739137.641394.7291936894.2831818.9
Buffalo Bills 13437535.745981.7261615924.4791920.9
Denver Broncos 11037329.539494.7301856574.6771218.1
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 14636939.643085.8331795466.0511217.6
Baltimore Ravens 12136633.139692.4352116205.6781520.6
New England Patriots 13134937.539787.9342176485.2741519.0
Tennessee Titans 10134829.041384.3341886755.0772219.7
Philadelphia Eagles 14833843.836492.9261736983.7991620.2
Minnesota Vikings 12233736.236692.1392296715.8982323.8
Pittsburgh Steelers 8531127.335787.1241676693.6881519.0
Houston Texans9630032.036183.1321886724.8842120.4
New Orleans Saints 7727827.733483.2402247055.7752019.1
New York (A) Jets 6326923.430588.2231287862.9932918.4
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 3414024.319173.3301727973.8773117.3
Cleveland Browns 125920.317034.7382139204.11312020.5
League44411248035.61396889.39215488196944.7254359820.6

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 18446439.753087.5332005905.6721620.5
New Orleans Saints 15244534.249190.6251436204.0742520.0
Cleveland Browns 15444434.748192.3311715825.3731219.9
Detroit Lions 20844147.246994.0241555614.3621718.4
Minnesota Vikings 15343834.947292.8221406583.3952121.0
Houston Texans14943634.250286.9352045756.1751521.7
San Francisco 49ers 15343135.547690.5241465504.4712020.9
Denver Broncos 16042937.348388.8261615784.5832222.7
Philadelphia Eagles 17041940.645791.7191136183.1702017.6
Arizona Cardinals 14641834.947687.8351995656.2771722.8
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 15640538.545189.8301976544.6951922.0
Pittsburgh Steelers 12840431.746187.6211505683.7591216.2
Carolina Panthers 15240137.945288.7301895655.3631819.6
Jacksonville Jaguars 11139428.243590.6231385814.0581316.2
Chicago Bears14139236.042592.2271516144.4941221.7
New York (N) Giants 15539239.542692.0221165993.7792120.4
Las Vegas Raiders 12738533.042091.7352045905.9732622.7
Los Angeles (N) Rams 13338434.644785.9241225934.0721518.7
Dallas Cowboys 12838033.741491.8331955935.6712922.4
Washington Commanders14137837.341591.1261506963.71012121.3
Indianapolis Colts 11137729.441690.6321706694.8742319.3
New York (A) Jets 14837339.742587.8402406875.81081824.2
Buffalo Bills 12637034.141489.4361986775.3861720.5
New England Patriots 13136436.041887.115936662.3851517.3
Baltimore Ravens 12936035.840389.3271786714.0741717.6
Green Bay Packers 12535934.839291.6321956345.0892723.3
Miami Dolphins 11735832.741885.6231586233.7741818.5
Tennessee Titans 12735435.941784.9311756324.9831219.9
Seattle Seahawks 10535030.042482.5482785548.7641923.6
Atlanta Falcons 11633234.938486.5362046135.91011625.0
Kansas City Chiefs 11132833.836490.1271486494.2892521.7
Cincinnati Bengals 9427534.231088.7292076694.3992022.1
League44411248035.61396889.39215488196944.7254359820.6

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Atlanta Falcons 6742235.4742253.04855261.23744.40
Green Bay Packers 6441165.2873443.95814656.83464.27
Buffalo Bills 3621135.2451162.58582950.02303.97
New York (A) Jets 5333145.2381092.87996161.64044.08
Philadelphia Eagles 5534155.2301143.80975758.83723.84
Carolina Panthers 4326135.138922.42774355.83043.95
Washington Commanders5029185.1531242.34684769.12904.26
Cincinnati Bengals 6437235.1903073.41754560.03134.17
Seattle Seahawks 4526165.1662734.14522344.21753.37
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 5633185.1551312.38786178.24896.27
Arizona Cardinals 4224155.1661983.00563053.62073.70
Denver Broncos 4728145.129582.00684363.22824.15
New Orleans Saints 3620145.130752.50452657.82255.00
New York (N) Giants 5934205.1542133.94915156.03273.59
Minnesota Vikings 4525175.0431493.47753850.72643.52
Dallas Cowboys 6034205.0632053.25935761.33834.12
Pittsburgh Steelers 5629255.0481322.75774457.13294.27
Cleveland Browns 5732194.9201165.801286349.24273.34
New England Patriots 4825204.946821.78813948.12773.42
Tennessee Titans 5630194.841862.101025957.84274.19
Miami Dolphins 5028144.8451453.22874248.33123.59
San Francisco 49ers 4323144.7511382.71563053.62504.46
Los Angeles (N) Rams 3718164.7511753.43422150.01994.74
Baltimore Ravens 4422174.7511102.16654061.52493.83
Chicago Bears5122244.4752293.05572747.41833.21
Las Vegas Raiders 4722174.4582023.48663654.52033.08
Kansas City Chiefs 5726224.4642193.42563460.72203.93
Indianapolis Colts 4519204.3571662.91673450.72163.22
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 5124174.324662.751075753.33182.97
Detroit Lions 3514174.347681.45472246.81663.53
Jacksonville Jaguars 3314144.2371283.46532750.91633.08
Houston Texans3511193.830832.77572238.6971.70
League15678465634.9160648783.042346130655.790213.85

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
New York (N) Giants 6344145.6651802.77996666.73903.94
Atlanta Falcons 4027115.6291103.79704158.63254.64
Detroit Lions 5634215.4652604.00713954.92773.90
San Francisco 49ers 4529135.4532324.38563053.61933.45
New York (A) Jets 412885.4471683.57724055.63394.71
Cleveland Browns 5030195.3601732.88714157.72793.93
Buffalo Bills 5032145.3521172.25844958.33353.99
Philadelphia Eagles 5835195.2481503.13885056.83774.28
Miami Dolphins 5333145.244871.98955658.93934.14
New Orleans Saints 5934215.1681311.93905864.44204.67
Minnesota Vikings 4627155.1411654.02714259.22693.79
Tennessee Titans 3923125.1561753.13643554.72513.92
Chicago Bears5130155.0461493.24784152.63134.01
Indianapolis Colts 4625185.0411162.83583458.62203.79
Baltimore Ravens 5228204.9391553.97784051.33514.50
New England Patriots 5532154.9431613.741014847.52782.75
Pittsburgh Steelers 4423184.9611512.48653960.03014.63
Jacksonville Jaguars 4320234.936812.25573561.42223.89
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 5228174.8621592.56884551.13503.98
Las Vegas Raiders 4222154.7552013.65613862.32484.07
Arizona Cardinals 4823224.7461483.22743952.73134.23
Seattle Seahawks 3919174.7401132.83513466.72605.10
Cincinnati Bengals 4221164.632963.00713650.72383.35
Houston Texans4624154.6511723.37633047.61993.16
Dallas Cowboys 5728224.6561903.39804657.53053.81
Denver Broncos 5325234.6571582.77813745.72843.51
Green Bay Packers 4421174.5421242.95643250.01692.64
Washington Commanders5124174.3421383.29813948.12893.57
Carolina Panthers 4820214.243992.30563969.62223.96
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 5724244.2621702.74814960.52703.33
Kansas City Chiefs 4315224.0461082.35632742.91722.73
Los Angeles (N) Rams 5418253.7782413.09643148.41692.64
League15678465634.9160648783.042346130655.790213.85

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Green Bay Packers 10021247.26.633100.03511521811894621
Dallas Cowboys 10022644.28.01616.73571042361780675
New York (N) Giants 8921042.47.72922.239413024024121865
Kansas City Chiefs 9322940.67.22540.03191411512776616
Cincinnati Bengals 8922040.56.84666.73651451903072452
Atlanta Falcons 9924640.28.84944.433610720326110820
Philadelphia Eagles 8721740.17.931421.43611072262896719
Las Vegas Raiders 8922539.67.34944.43071341611282638
Cleveland Browns 9022939.38.33650.0341472751978522
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 7419038.98.12540.031812018315119831
Tennessee Titans 9223838.78.15955.6320832122592708
Arizona Cardinals 8823038.37.661637.53041051792088594
Miami Dolphins 8522338.18.041428.63179920414123874
Seattle Seahawks 8222636.37.641428.63291531591776561
San Francisco 49ers 7721635.68.161931.632212517324112914
Chicago Bears7721835.37.081080.03111521411895626
Carolina Panthers 8825135.18.321513.3272851652295719
Washington Commanders7621735.07.71812.52939418415108775
Buffalo Bills 7922734.88.351145.530310917618102756
New York (A) Jets 7922834.67.721216.7326482591963433
Pittsburgh Steelers 7421534.48.221020.0308732201597719
Denver Broncos 7722733.98.41128.32956621910104793
New England Patriots 7722833.89.381747.12929617917131972
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 6620931.68.53837.5294342402076581
Los Angeles (N) Rams 7122631.48.421118.224010211919100708
Baltimore Ravens 7223031.38.52922.22728117516114819
Detroit Lions 6922330.98.571643.8282991641983642
Indianapolis Colts 6622129.97.71911.13061261651588636
Minnesota Vikings 6422628.38.261637.52807917427118858
New Orleans Saints 6122726.99.531618.82736518820138976
Jacksonville Jaguars 6123925.58.362524.02519313028128907
Houston Texans5823524.78.621612.52466516615102738
League2549718435.58.111436531.2988532196037629316123068

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Philadelphia Eagles 10123343.37.15955.634210722312110736
Chicago Bears9121442.57.841040.03361042062690627
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 9222441.17.772429.23591212033593654
Buffalo Bills 9323339.98.73837.53488923623104741
Miami Dolphins 9022639.87.711010.03191022011678532
Baltimore Ravens 9122939.77.72825.0323882132285668
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 9022839.57.251435.73361321822274533
Minnesota Vikings 9424338.77.441233.334611120926121862
San Francisco 49ers 8421938.48.12540.03101141672998766
New England Patriots 8221837.67.62825.03481042192596757
Green Bay Packers 8021836.78.351533.3306911892694641
Las Vegas Raiders 8222536.47.90160.0278891731678486
Dallas Cowboys 7821636.18.561442.9294931812098664
Washington Commanders8624035.88.171838.9326982052391657
Detroit Lions 7420735.77.331030.03291451721292750
Seattle Seahawks 7621735.09.03650.02728817014104742
Tennessee Titans 8223534.98.421315.429210117615118859
New York (N) Giants 6919834.88.571741.233910720725112869
Los Angeles (N) Rams 7822534.77.84944.42971061692285642
Denver Broncos 8023134.67.92825.03081151672678552
Cincinnati Bengals 7121133.68.93933.32837419910101790
New Orleans Saints 8324733.68.55955.630911816328127884
New York (A) Jets 8124433.28.261346.23081031978114863
Pittsburgh Steelers 7121433.27.93933.3289991731783590
Indianapolis Colts 7623033.08.241040.0314752112890654
Cleveland Browns 7522733.07.73933.33011031841496727
Jacksonville Jaguars 7523631.88.53650.0262711847111874
Houston Texans7222731.77.81812.530510817423106727
Arizona Cardinals 6822230.68.521414.32911051662094679
Carolina Panthers 6621930.18.52825.028210016913126930
Atlanta Falcons 5820827.98.541921.1273851799106781
Kansas City Chiefs 6022027.37.741723.52607317017108831
League2549718435.58.111436531.2988532196037629316123068

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Pittsburgh Steelers 415244470076358347.1303439.9
Indianapolis Colts 3942343600102490548.1390638.3
Las Vegas Raiders 384926280375330244.0272436.3
Kansas City Chiefs 374337401282378646.2321039.1
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 364238400185361742.6283533.4
Chicago Bears354435361285405947.8318237.4
Tennessee Titans 354136390095380040.0326434.4
Cincinnati Bengals 323549520277355146.1293438.1
New England Patriots 323836372384381445.4308636.7
Houston Texans3241202201113465741.2386034.2
Atlanta Falcons 313543452495444846.8363538.3
Seattle Seahawks 303332330192428746.6331536.0
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 303347494469300543.6264638.3
Arizona Cardinals 293535361384355342.3278333.1
Buffalo Bills 293632332295432445.5348536.7
Detroit Lions 293724251294446247.5341536.3
Baltimore Ravens 2730283011113510345.2428637.9
Dallas Cowboys 273148501181371145.8279834.5
Denver Broncos 273132353396419743.7347236.2
Minnesota Vikings 2732343722105494547.1408838.9
Los Angeles (N) Rams 2630192101109495345.4417238.3
New Orleans Saints 2531272723113500644.3395135.0
New York (A) Jets 2528404322103436942.4352234.2
Washington Commanders252943440193433146.6340336.6
Cleveland Browns 253037413492384941.8335636.5
Green Bay Packers 242750551175337745.0263935.2
Carolina Panthers 2326333422112512845.8386734.5
Jacksonville Jaguars 2329141635116528445.6433837.4
New York (N) Giants 232553561179344643.6254732.2
Philadelphia Eagles 232440421382361744.1294936.0
San Francisco 49ers 232637382382361644.1294235.9
Miami Dolphins 183031350288375942.7311735.4
League9261095113412023865294213184444.810676136.3

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Jacksonville Jaguars 4351363900101420541.6345734.2
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 404636381173333845.7290439.8
Cleveland Browns 374444450195418044.0363538.3
Denver Broncos 364238390194421944.9353337.6
Los Angeles (N) Rams 353925251190417846.4331436.8
Arizona Cardinals 343832331394400942.6327534.8
Detroit Lions 333843470482360343.9294936.0
Kansas City Chiefs 333925260095426744.9332535.0
New Orleans Saints 3335454801109488744.8407737.4
Houston Texans324136370097433744.7352136.3
Carolina Panthers 3139283144101450544.6361035.7
Dallas Cowboys 303333352386382844.5333638.8
Indianapolis Colts 3031293322103447343.4382837.2
Philadelphia Eagles 303341442385399747.0314237.0
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 303435361469315945.8252236.6
Baltimore Ravens 283339420186395546.0334038.8
Seattle Seahawks 283235360199453345.8384738.9
Buffalo Bills 273038432297432544.6346035.7
Green Bay Packers 273529290178354245.4270434.7
Miami Dolphins 273243430083362743.7283034.1
Minnesota Vikings 273636370097440845.4353836.5
San Francisco 49ers 273037391288395945.0306034.8
Cincinnati Bengals 263439412390404544.9339537.7
Tennessee Titans 2632293023105471244.9364234.7
Pittsburgh Steelers 253031360193417344.9346037.2
Chicago Bears232539412279356345.1291036.8
New York (A) Jets 2329353823115527545.9427037.1
Las Vegas Raiders 233128310188383643.6280431.9
Washington Commanders233030312297438945.2329734.0
New England Patriots 212737394591403844.4294132.3
Atlanta Falcons 2027333545102469946.1376836.9
New York (N) Giants 181950553580358044.8306738.3
League9261095113412023865294213184444.810676136.3

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
New York (A) Jets 5911.94625.4369.64623.3
Seattle Seahawks 506.53717.83412.12625.5
Indianapolis Colts 468.63125.34412.34025.6
Carolina Panthers 4511.14025.24817.62822.9
Cincinnati Bengals 447.54530.8269.95330.8
San Francisco 49ers 4413.74023.3309.84322.9
New Orleans Saints 437.24326.44615.12623.2
Buffalo Bills 4212.53324.5336.03821.7
Denver Broncos 4210.64528.04310.83424.9
Kansas City Chiefs 4216.44124.8409.95922.7
Tennessee Titans 4215.63924.23013.92425.9
Green Bay Packers 4115.53119.42613.84721.6
Las Vegas Raiders 4118.83723.9338.44921.2
Washington Commanders4118.43130.83110.65320.1
Houston Texans4111.64425.05311.43525.9
Atlanta Falcons 3914.13223.54010.85523.5
Jacksonville Jaguars 3814.43725.25312.33325.2
Arizona Cardinals 3711.74227.03813.03629.3
Pittsburgh Steelers 3710.14329.9386.66123.4
Los Angeles (N) Rams 3710.93627.6596.92927.8
Baltimore Ravens 365.43922.55212.03528.6
Philadelphia Eagles 3613.24623.33213.13922.5
Chicago Bears3513.44219.23515.43722.9
Minnesota Vikings 3311.23327.3459.32820.6
Miami Dolphins 329.64821.53311.63225.5
New England Patriots 3017.23930.6338.74322.3
Cleveland Browns 307.15223.7329.84425.4
Dallas Cowboys 295.93922.43215.43632.2
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 296.05317.44214.54224.5
Detroit Lions 2810.64020.14216.24624.2
New York (N) Giants 286.24219.23216.84928.3
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 2812.83333.5345.33324.2
League122511.6127924.5122511.6127924.5

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
Cleveland Browns 24.326.9391.6350.513314471118+26
New Orleans Saints 17.927.4322.1341.112263891726+12
Arizona Cardinals 22.422.1357.4330.116112741216+11
Detroit Lions 17.328.1325.8367.5916258715+10
Jacksonville Jaguars 13.424.9282.1333.411182910919+10
Denver Broncos 21.824.6339.9330.88243281523+9
Philadelphia Eagles 24.226.2395.4396.91011216915+6
Seattle Seahawks 20.821.3364.1329.614112510919+6
Cincinnati Bengals 29.924.1397.7334.412203291827+5
New York (N) Giants 29.129.4444.3376.68142261117+5
New York (A) Jets 24.322.1378.5354.2121628101424+4
San Francisco 49ers 22.422.9376.9340.67182561521+4
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 28.923.1362.8363.613152881826+2
Buffalo Bills 20.924.6334.9373.67152281321+1
Las Vegas Raiders 20.418.1334.8317.18132131720+1
Miami Dolphins 19.223.9375.4365.671219712190
Tennessee Titans 23.419.4356.1335.871219712190
Atlanta Falcons 27.121.3376.3336.75172291524-2
Houston Texans16.022.3296.7341.9121729121931-2
New England Patriots 23.523.4344.9387.1101424101727-3
Green Bay Packers 28.818.1389.2336.481321111425-4
Kansas City Chiefs 25.317.5326.6323.2101525101929-4
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 24.524.5365.3351.592433181937-4
Washington Commanders24.418.8337.1357.41282091625-5
Dallas Cowboys 27.322.2394.7320.44111591221-6
Carolina Panthers 20.321.2306.0364.661319121426-7
Minnesota Vikings 22.621.7304.9385.88122082028-8
Los Angeles (N) Rams 14.318.0264.3338.2791671825-9
Baltimore Ravens 18.624.2301.9368.831922132134-12
Chicago Bears23.123.5341.1367.361117102232-15
Indianapolis Colts 22.920.9330.7346.891221142236-15
Pittsburgh Steelers 28.120.6387.3339.481119132235-16
League22.722.7350.2350.22914897802914897800

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software