League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2061

  - - 2060

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


Blitz Bowl XLVIII is set!

2031 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Seattle Seahawks 54330595.63191.21406.592365.081536.2516
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 48825025.13156.4934.722665.081215.9716
Baltimore Ravens 48624675.08154.21125.322335.271315.0216
Atlanta Falcons 51023444.60146.51224.432385.261413.9916
Kansas City Chiefs 51923204.47145.01104.373074.29955.5716
Carolina Panthers 44123005.22143.8656.063095.20634.8416
New England Patriots 46022454.88140.31416.161914.111234.8516
New York (A) Jets 44222435.07140.21065.781734.931555.1016
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 44421804.91136.31064.722424.86925.5316
Cleveland Browns 42721264.98132.9875.282275.381054.3516
Pittsburgh Steelers 44320774.69129.8994.981835.091534.3316
Miami Dolphins 42820144.71125.9544.152495.571203.4016
Las Vegas Raiders 39019915.11124.4664.952234.98955.8916
San Francisco 49ers 41619444.67121.51114.741824.461205.0916
Cincinnati Bengals 44718954.24118.41145.512283.93973.9316
Minnesota Vikings 43418824.34117.61074.422384.26844.7716
Chicago Bears43018574.32116.1221.952894.561124.5016
Green Bay Packers 36317724.88110.8504.582474.79616.0316
Detroit Lions 46017563.82109.8844.212004.051713.5116
Arizona Cardinals 46017183.73107.41054.192603.64903.7716
Dallas Cowboys 35517174.84107.3966.131894.15635.6216
Tennessee Titans 38317114.47106.9754.442145.20932.8716
New Orleans Saints 36817044.63106.51204.891714.75724.3316
Indianapolis Colts 37416634.45103.9946.051733.94934.6916
New York (N) Giants 36816424.46102.6924.771914.82823.4916
Los Angeles (N) Rams 38715864.1099.1523.271964.481314.2116
Houston Texans38415504.0496.9562.702014.801163.8616
Philadelphia Eagles 40915493.7996.8483.352603.96953.8416
Jacksonville Jaguars 30715395.0196.2184.562564.59319.1316
Denver Broncos 38515283.9795.5895.271363.871513.6316
Buffalo Bills 36015204.2295.0734.741524.541283.8716
Washington Commanders38914933.8493.3614.591683.941503.7516
League13500618944.58120.927684.9670284.6434874.54512

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Tennessee Titans 50224594.90153.71084.772734.821135.6516
New Orleans Saints 48724465.02152.9944.712775.271114.9516
Denver Broncos 44022485.11140.5806.142354.891205.1216
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 42522055.19137.8894.422375.35945.8616
Los Angeles (N) Rams 46622004.72137.51074.672424.951104.6516
Cincinnati Bengals 44021554.90134.7965.832254.981164.1216
Cleveland Browns 43621494.93134.3885.482194.631195.6016
Jacksonville Jaguars 46321414.62133.8955.712344.431244.6416
Pittsburgh Steelers 40421265.26132.91035.801955.621024.3316
Arizona Cardinals 45620954.59130.9925.902184.151394.7316
San Francisco 49ers 45620664.53129.1954.742214.431324.9116
Philadelphia Eagles 42120484.86128.0854.722234.701065.7416
Green Bay Packers 43720424.67127.6876.112284.251134.8816
Houston Texans40219864.94124.1876.362144.95934.1216
New York (A) Jets 43419834.57123.9995.702064.361214.3916
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 40419834.91123.9884.302105.20975.4016
New England Patriots 40919494.77121.8825.381905.431273.8616
Chicago Bears44719374.33121.1773.732554.841074.0116
Carolina Panthers 46518744.03117.1934.002464.061194.3116
New York (N) Giants 41118044.39112.8793.372124.921164.3116
Washington Commanders41017964.38112.3944.832144.21984.5616
Detroit Lions 38917904.60111.9705.772224.24914.9716
Minnesota Vikings 42217564.16109.8733.842364.661053.7016
Atlanta Falcons 38717544.53109.6814.442075.00933.9616
Baltimore Ravens 36317244.75107.8796.441744.871033.6416
Las Vegas Raiders 43817223.93107.6803.492384.661103.1716
Buffalo Bills 38517044.43106.5815.041964.141044.6916
Dallas Cowboys 38416734.36104.6694.701994.481124.1316
Miami Dolphins 38216114.22100.7835.251864.201063.7916
Indianapolis Colts 39915243.8295.3783.502204.10923.9116
Kansas City Chiefs 38215023.9393.9725.112043.531024.1116
Seattle Seahawks 35414424.0790.1843.821723.92924.9316
League13500618944.58120.927684.9670284.6434874.54512

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Dallas Cowboys 64844067.9528312.018.15330.2104.26784834.416
Washington Commanders66241562.7515412.427.79322.191.37028351.116
New York (N) Giants 65043366.6499511.547.68312.294.96776141.116
Indianapolis Colts 69144063.7492711.207.13307.981.47226748.016
Miami Dolphins 59039266.4469611.987.96293.599.26177544.116
Buffalo Bills 67442863.5468510.956.95292.890.37048249.316
Pittsburgh Steelers 54539271.9464711.858.53290.4113.15676130.216
Denver Broncos 62837159.1440411.877.01275.380.36538860.416
San Francisco 49ers 58139868.5440111.067.57275.193.46015137.116
Houston Texans56336264.3437112.077.76273.2103.15936841.516
Cleveland Browns 65838758.8435911.266.62272.477.56859061.416
Los Angeles (N) Rams 54234964.4432212.387.97270.1100.85805940.316
Jacksonville Jaguars 72143159.842809.935.94267.577.07449253.916
Detroit Lions 56437867.0425011.247.54265.699.15945636.716
Philadelphia Eagles 60836059.2422111.736.94263.880.26487155.016
Chicago Bears57435762.2421511.817.34263.492.96005946.016
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 51432262.6412412.818.02257.892.95365348.916
Minnesota Vikings 55633460.1402312.047.24251.489.85847051.016
New England Patriots 56236064.1400711.137.13250.489.35874637.516
Baltimore Ravens 55936565.3399610.957.15249.894.46005843.216
Las Vegas Raiders 66439960.138339.615.77239.671.66968360.116
Atlanta Falcons 50931762.3382412.067.51239.090.85215041.716
New York (A) Jets 60635959.2381110.626.29238.280.66328253.016
Seattle Seahawks 48034571.9380311.027.92237.7111.15023623.716
Green Bay Packers 59937662.837409.956.24233.888.36427140.616
Arizona Cardinals 55832157.5367011.436.58229.477.35837558.416
New Orleans Saints 50332765.0357710.947.11223.691.55364835.916
Tennessee Titans 58435560.833779.515.78211.175.06206850.416
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 54128953.4326811.316.04204.372.75796966.716
Cincinnati Bengals 54729353.6325211.105.95203.375.15767157.816
Carolina Panthers 53831758.9320010.095.95200.073.25846258.116
Kansas City Chiefs 48028459.226509.335.52165.679.95135854.816
League186991169662.513136511.237.03256.688.219656211147.5512

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Philadelphia Eagles 60838463.2461712.027.59288.698.16386645.816
New Orleans Saints 59138465.0454011.827.68283.890.86195443.316
Washington Commanders56238268.0446111.687.94278.8101.65935635.916
Buffalo Bills 66740961.3445010.886.67278.181.26929055.516
Miami Dolphins 61737660.9441511.747.16275.989.86486645.516
New York (N) Giants 60438463.6439511.457.28274.799.76256740.516
Chicago Bears59536861.8436611.867.34272.988.46257150.016
Seattle Seahawks 59136762.1436111.887.38272.688.16226849.716
Dallas Cowboys 61839263.4433611.067.02271.085.56566748.916
Minnesota Vikings 65039060.0429911.026.61268.783.66837452.116
Pittsburgh Steelers 62337860.7428511.346.88267.880.86537357.316
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 60538163.0426011.187.04266.391.06236242.416
New York (A) Jets 56037266.4421911.347.53263.7100.75796940.616
Cincinnati Bengals 58637764.3419911.147.17262.490.26127044.616
Baltimore Ravens 56136264.5419411.597.48262.192.45956343.916
Houston Texans67239959.4417610.476.21261.076.47038557.416
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 62437560.1415211.076.65259.576.86608358.816
New England Patriots 58935760.6409211.466.95255.883.86266551.516
Los Angeles (N) Rams 57536263.0408711.297.11255.484.36058155.116
Kansas City Chiefs 59737963.5405510.706.79253.486.06306748.216
Tennessee Titans 52334566.0402211.667.69251.4102.55485537.916
Cleveland Browns 55233961.4402311.877.29251.495.55786948.216
Jacksonville Jaguars 54934963.6396711.377.23247.985.95914438.416
Denver Broncos 59134658.5394511.406.68246.674.66268869.916
Green Bay Packers 57735461.4394011.136.83246.388.36055645.816
Atlanta Falcons 58435961.5391710.916.71244.889.16206243.816
Detroit Lions 58135961.8381810.646.57238.686.86086348.516
San Francisco 49ers 48234070.5380411.197.89237.8103.65103123.316
Indianapolis Colts 57635962.3370610.326.43231.682.86045641.316
Carolina Panthers 55033160.2369111.156.71230.790.25736645.816
Arizona Cardinals 49132866.8343510.477.00214.795.15265238.516
Las Vegas Raiders 54830956.4313810.165.73196.168.05807262.016
League186991169662.513136511.237.03256.688.219656211147.5512

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Baltimore Ravens 272/38870.124416.2978/14155.311117.8815/2951.744415.31
New Orleans Saints 232/33170.119916.0272/12358.58787.1423/4847.970814.75
Pittsburgh Steelers 272/34977.923146.6397/14666.4161911.0923/5046.071414.28
Philadelphia Eagles 240/37264.519855.3489/15657.111497.3731/7939.2108713.76
San Francisco 49ers 253/33076.719986.05112/18361.215468.4533/6749.385712.79
New York (N) Giants 262/36971.022115.99138/21165.419229.1133/6947.886212.49
Chicago Bears236/33171.323527.11108/20951.714687.0213/3240.639512.34
Atlanta Falcons 212/31267.919076.1177/14055.012168.6928/5749.170112.30
Jacksonville Jaguars 319/50663.024934.9383/14656.89896.7729/6743.379811.91
Miami Dolphins 274/39569.426146.6293/13867.4141010.2225/5743.967211.79
Dallas Cowboys 336/46172.934477.4886/13663.212579.2418/5036.057911.58
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 160/22870.216007.02128/20961.216778.0234/7744.284711.00
Las Vegas Raiders 284/42367.120764.9194/18650.511876.3821/5240.457010.96
Buffalo Bills 246/35269.918195.17160/26261.122588.6222/5937.360810.31
Los Angeles (N) Rams 248/34372.324867.2576/12958.911208.6825/7035.771610.23
Washington Commanders285/40969.728647.00102/17757.615268.6228/7537.376410.19
Detroit Lions 273/37772.424146.4087/14062.113729.8018/4639.146410.09
Cleveland Browns 241/36865.518114.92119/20956.917748.4927/8033.87749.68
Houston Texans284/40869.629047.1267/12155.411499.5011/3333.33189.64
Indianapolis Colts 307/41374.325946.28112/21252.817258.1421/6532.36089.35
Cincinnati Bengals 184/31458.614814.7295/18351.913107.1614/5028.04619.22
New York (A) Jets 239/35766.917704.9693/15858.912778.0827/8531.87648.99
Minnesota Vikings 223/33167.422186.7090/16554.512867.7921/5836.25198.95
Kansas City Chiefs 183/27267.313214.8688/17450.610375.9613/3339.42928.85
New England Patriots 254/38066.823256.1295/14565.514159.7611/3531.42677.63
Denver Broncos 260/40065.024026.0192/16356.415289.3719/6529.24747.29
Carolina Panthers 236/36764.319055.1966/12254.19477.7615/4831.33487.25
Green Bay Packers 275/38471.623666.1685/16152.810136.2916/5230.83616.94
Arizona Cardinals 225/33966.420536.0682/15552.912227.8814/6322.23956.27
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 206/31665.218045.7168/15843.010826.8515/6622.73825.79
Tennessee Titans 245/36267.719035.26106/20252.513766.814/1822.2985.44
Seattle Seahawks 267/36074.225827.1775/11167.6118010.633/933.3414.56
League8033/1164769.0704516.053013/527157.2430268.16650/174437.31788810.26

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Pittsburgh Steelers 253/38166.421465.6394/18550.813387.2331/5754.480114.05
Tennessee Titans 244/34870.123556.7782/13660.311308.3119/3948.753713.77
Atlanta Falcons 263/40465.122145.4874/12857.810318.0522/5242.367212.92
Arizona Cardinals 232/32571.418195.6077/12263.110508.6119/4443.256612.86
Baltimore Ravens 224/31870.417785.59107/16664.514908.9831/7640.892612.18
Seattle Seahawks 242/35368.622196.2998/17556.013867.9227/6342.975612.00
Miami Dolphins 244/36267.419395.36102/17757.615738.8930/7639.590311.88
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 266/37570.922716.0696/18053.314267.9219/4938.856311.49
Dallas Cowboys 262/38068.921065.54101/17059.414768.6829/6643.975411.42
Carolina Panthers 218/31968.317795.5891/17851.113087.3522/5341.560411.40
Cleveland Browns 229/35764.120925.8695/15760.515239.7015/3641.740811.33
San Francisco 49ers 235/30976.121036.8186/13165.612459.5019/4146.345611.12
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 267/39367.924046.1288/18248.412416.8220/4643.550711.02
Washington Commanders251/35470.923466.63108/14972.514839.9523/5839.763210.90
Chicago Bears248/36168.723206.4396/17156.113918.1324/6238.765510.56
Cincinnati Bengals 271/37971.524446.4584/14856.811557.8022/5738.660010.53
New York (N) Giants 262/36671.622826.2397/16758.114198.5025/6836.869410.21
New England Patriots 230/32770.319195.87104/18755.614567.7923/7231.97179.96
Jacksonville Jaguars 243/33971.722046.5093/16456.713308.1113/4528.94339.62
Buffalo Bills 284/44464.024665.55107/16764.114668.7818/5433.35189.59
Kansas City Chiefs 279/38772.123165.9881/15651.912287.8719/5435.25119.46
Green Bay Packers 250/37766.322275.9192/15659.013168.4412/4228.63979.45
Philadelphia Eagles 262/36971.025186.82105/18756.116118.6117/5232.74889.38
Indianapolis Colts 261/37669.422676.0384/16251.910976.7714/3737.83429.24
New Orleans Saints 257/36670.224226.62106/16464.615819.6421/6035.05378.95
Los Angeles (N) Rams 255/34873.323096.6484/16351.512267.5223/6237.15528.90
Minnesota Vikings 256/38466.723286.06111/20354.714126.9623/6336.55598.87
Houston Texans262/40365.020945.20115/20157.214907.4122/6732.85928.84
New York (A) Jets 260/36072.223846.6299/15663.514639.3813/4429.53728.45
Denver Broncos 241/37264.822646.0992/17253.513317.7413/4628.33507.61
Detroit Lions 244/34470.921596.28101/17557.713567.7514/5923.73035.14
Las Vegas Raiders 238/36764.919575.3363/13646.39987.348/4418.21834.16
League8033/1164769.0704516.053013/527157.2430268.16650/174437.31788810.26

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Seattle Seahawks 25849252.454390.6221555024.4511216.9
Kansas City Chiefs 17346537.251989.6332115136.4661622.4
Atlanta Falcons 20345844.351089.812715212.376818.4
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 17343739.648889.5221175364.1631318.3
New England Patriots 17443540.046094.6251315874.3691919.3
Baltimore Ravens 16241938.748686.2412376006.8621820.2
Detroit Lions 13441532.346090.2301995945.1651218.0
New York (A) Jets 17641542.444293.9261496324.1722018.7
Arizona Cardinals 13341232.346089.6251655834.3842222.5
Pittsburgh Steelers 14641035.644392.6221465673.9521014.8
San Francisco 49ers 16740541.241697.4201296013.3561214.6
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 14740436.444491.0382315796.6751922.8
Chicago Bears12539231.943091.2261576004.3641818.0
Cincinnati Bengals 14139236.044787.7291665765.0922224.8
Minnesota Vikings 13438335.043488.2281475844.8631618.3
Carolina Panthers 15837941.744185.9462795847.9811724.7
Cleveland Browns 13837237.142787.1271556853.9931920.3
Washington Commanders13336636.338994.1402607025.7791819.5
Miami Dolphins 12736434.942885.0271826174.4581816.7
Denver Broncos 12236233.738594.0251526533.8771818.4
Indianapolis Colts 15835145.037493.9311877224.3842319.1
Los Angeles (N) Rams 10634630.638789.4382255806.6671921.4
Houston Texans11334332.938489.3301925935.1731720.2
New York (N) Giants 12534136.736892.7271476774.0631816.0
Buffalo Bills 13033938.336094.2301817044.3641615.6
Las Vegas Raiders 10932933.139084.4321916964.6761818.1
New Orleans Saints 10932833.236889.1331905366.271820.9
Green Bay Packers 11832236.636388.7432816426.7831722.3
Dallas Cowboys 13331941.735589.9301706784.4682117.6
Philadelphia Eagles 7731724.340977.5402196486.2712420.8
Tennessee Titans 10331632.638382.5362306205.8891722.9
Jacksonville Jaguars 9824839.530780.8231557443.1942318.8
League45031207637.31350089.59575807196564.9230154819.4

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Tennessee Titans 18445340.650290.2251565484.6581417.7
New Orleans Saints 19242844.948787.9281556194.5701317.9
Jacksonville Jaguars 15141836.146390.3422495917.1802124.2
Arizona Cardinals 15541437.445690.8351905266.7641120.9
Carolina Panthers 13641332.946588.8231225734.0871421.6
Los Angeles (N) Rams 16741340.446688.6301776055.0531516.2
San Francisco 49ers 14841235.945690.4281715105.5551719.6
Chicago Bears14540136.244789.7301516254.8851320.5
Denver Broncos 14739637.144090.0352176265.6591016.6
Las Vegas Raiders 13339633.643890.4321985805.5672421.2
Cleveland Browns 16239341.243690.1261695784.5761420.1
New York (A) Jets 15839240.343490.3191125793.3511915.4
Cincinnati Bengals 13339134.044088.9261526124.2631817.5
Green Bay Packers 15939140.743789.5281596054.6721919.7
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 18038147.242589.6181256232.9781217.3
Philadelphia Eagles 15137839.942189.8301686384.7692319.1
Minnesota Vikings 12137532.342288.9332186834.8932221.7
Washington Commanders12837434.241091.2311995935.2651017.9
Pittsburgh Steelers 15336741.740490.8301946534.6751718.7
New England Patriots 14236538.940989.2372326265.9712320.9
New York (N) Giants 12236233.741188.1211206253.4751417.6
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 12335634.640488.1362536605.5712219.5
Miami Dolphins 12835536.138292.9311796484.8772420.4
Buffalo Bills 11935133.938591.2251366923.6671815.9
Indianapolis Colts 11234732.339987.0281866044.6781920.7
Houston Texans14534641.940286.1311937034.4822018.9
Detroit Lions 12434336.238988.2271736084.4811520.2
Kansas City Chiefs 11034232.238289.5332016305.2671718.6
Atlanta Falcons 13034038.238787.9362276205.8851321.6
Dallas Cowboys 11933735.338487.8382316565.8702119.7
Seattle Seahawks 11132434.335491.5312056225.0812021.2
Baltimore Ravens 11532235.736388.7341895955.7761621.2
League45031207637.31350089.59575807196564.9230154819.4

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Pittsburgh Steelers 6241205.6652103.23855969.44455.24
Detroit Lions 4933135.5491372.80795164.64185.29
Houston Texans5134145.5582193.78744358.13044.11
Minnesota Vikings 5637165.5752753.67563766.12764.93
Kansas City Chiefs 4932145.4702273.24644367.22854.45
New York (N) Giants 5738145.4501382.76915358.23433.77
Dallas Cowboys 5736185.4431192.77895966.34014.51
Jacksonville Jaguars 3321105.4321163.63563664.32384.25
Buffalo Bills 5536145.4461302.83896370.84565.12
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 5735195.3762723.58694463.83294.77
Seattle Seahawks 6642185.3651922.95775267.54045.25
Chicago Bears5031145.2401804.50824858.53534.30
New Orleans Saints 4123175.2461413.07432660.51764.09
Los Angeles (N) Rams 5331195.2581622.79664263.63054.62
Denver Broncos 4828175.2561853.30703550.02573.67
New England Patriots 5431195.1662613.95764660.53124.11
Baltimore Ravens 5733195.1802893.61785266.73444.41
Miami Dolphins 5430205.050981.96724156.92964.11
Washington Commanders4425155.0421062.52714157.73464.87
Atlanta Falcons 5129175.0933183.42462656.51793.89
Carolina Panthers 3419125.0451633.62432455.81523.53
Green Bay Packers 4324155.0421884.48523057.72134.10
Philadelphia Eagles 4725194.934892.62673552.22513.75
Arizona Cardinals 4122154.9511162.27532852.82214.17
New York (A) Jets 5127194.8672043.04774558.42673.47
San Francisco 49ers 5027164.7391413.62885663.63714.22
Tennessee Titans 4120184.7591131.92564071.42484.43
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 5327204.7571793.14713752.12693.79
Las Vegas Raiders 4321174.6511322.59664162.12764.18
Indianapolis Colts 6130234.6491483.02955153.73293.46
Cleveland Browns 5225194.5631893.00804455.02152.69
Cincinnati Bengals 4918304.4591322.24803240.02453.06
League16099315505.1177655693.142261136060.295244.21

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
New York (N) Giants 4432105.8471262.68714157.73464.87
Washington Commanders5740135.6632393.79755168.03765.01
Tennessee Titans 6041165.6922963.22624471.03115.02
Detroit Lions 5034135.5561913.41714867.63595.06
New York (A) Jets 4530135.5501472.94684363.23014.43
Minnesota Vikings 4531105.5421192.83654061.53074.72
Cleveland Browns 5837185.4672173.24805265.04285.35
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 5234135.3582093.60704462.92663.80
New England Patriots 382595.3341444.24603965.02414.02
Pittsburgh Steelers 5033115.3421333.17955254.72943.09
Arizona Cardinals 5332185.3712393.37684363.23495.13
New Orleans Saints 5334135.2611812.97764761.83935.17
Philadelphia Eagles 5736145.2532093.94795265.83394.29
Kansas City Chiefs 4023155.238802.11633860.32624.16
San Francisco 49ers 5029185.1642233.48443068.22515.70
Chicago Bears4927205.1471372.91784659.03224.13
Carolina Panthers 5229205.1551873.40764153.92983.92
Dallas Cowboys 4726185.0391142.92613963.92403.93
Buffalo Bills 4826195.0501613.22784557.72783.56
Houston Texans4527114.9521312.52633961.92403.81
Los Angeles (N) Rams 5227224.9511803.53643757.82533.95
Green Bay Packers 5631194.9531863.51955153.73583.77
Baltimore Ravens 5028164.9471342.85694362.32944.26
Jacksonville Jaguars 4725184.9732833.88432353.51613.74
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 4322184.8532124.00533158.52634.96
Seattle Seahawks 5025224.8561983.54783950.02262.90
Denver Broncos 6130274.8651682.58814758.03614.46
Indianapolis Colts 4322174.8511011.98604676.72974.95
Atlanta Falcons 4521224.7441553.52734054.82563.51
Las Vegas Raiders 5125224.7722012.79603253.32053.42
Cincinnati Bengals 5728234.7611522.49834655.43093.72
Miami Dolphins 6121324.0691161.68995151.53403.43
League16099315505.1177655693.142261136060.295244.21

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Baltimore Ravens 9722044.17.391275.03581382011972488
Seattle Seahawks 7918343.26.72633.34021971782786618
Dallas Cowboys 8720542.47.84666.734693237161431040
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 8520242.17.3010.03501352011497714
Detroit Lions 9322741.07.55683.3317982031687600
Washington Commanders8922240.18.281844.43498824021111835
Las Vegas Raiders 9423839.57.71616.73108819428119888
Pittsburgh Steelers 7920039.57.41425.03321082042092666
Kansas City Chiefs 9423939.36.91616.72811221491088648
San Francisco 49ers 7519438.77.86966.73431132151599722
New York (N) Giants 7820338.47.541040.0342922341692615
Cincinnati Bengals 9023738.08.02540.02821011572498692
Atlanta Falcons 8021237.77.54944.432213216624119973
Arizona Cardinals 8522937.17.471546.7301951822475555
Miami Dolphins 8121937.08.22728.634710921919105747
Indianapolis Colts 8021836.77.851435.73499323521113839
New York (A) Jets 8022036.48.231030.033313218219121805
Minnesota Vikings 7721236.37.72728.63141121891384646
Buffalo Bills 7721635.68.03742.9344902401478559
New England Patriots 7420935.47.861060.032513117915117921
Houston Texans7320934.99.21333.33028619719116806
Los Angeles (N) Rams 6819834.38.41911.1297871961488597
Carolina Panthers 7622234.28.22633.329711915523104820
Philadelphia Eagles 7823233.68.561250.02967719128116875
Cleveland Browns 7522333.68.351338.53451231982477530
Chicago Bears7221633.37.891560.0308842091599748
Green Bay Packers 7222132.68.671838.92888917920115801
Tennessee Titans 7222532.07.681747.1267871611983577
Denver Broncos 7222831.68.191181.83008019030108793
New Orleans Saints 6219631.68.5070.02638515226130965
Jacksonville Jaguars 7022331.47.971741.2308842081681607
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 6521330.58.12633.32911171542081584
League2529691136.67.913230243.71020933856195629319423274

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Washington Commanders8820443.18.52728.633910221819101784
Arizona Cardinals 8921142.28.0010.03041251621792633
New Orleans Saints 8720742.07.851050.038114621619120932
Tennessee Titans 8821041.97.022100.03611372071786610
Green Bay Packers 9122241.07.34666.732811319718105758
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 8120539.57.331127.33591292062488639
Baltimore Ravens 8020638.88.751533.3291881931094704
San Francisco 49ers 7218638.78.42450.03191211772194708
Chicago Bears8823038.37.44666.732010319819105741
Seattle Seahawks 7920638.37.641233.3303742012889632
Los Angeles (N) Rams 8722738.38.13650.033712818227118876
Dallas Cowboys 8422337.77.841040.0317952022088664
Philadelphia Eagles 7821137.07.55862.534411221715107746
Carolina Panthers 8523236.68.04757.129910218017102745
Buffalo Bills 8623936.08.081266.73108720716104721
Minnesota Vikings 8222836.07.692045.0331962142188649
Cleveland Browns 7119736.07.62825.03321251911688594
Kansas City Chiefs 7821835.88.14944.4289811862291651
Detroit Lions 7119935.77.73933.3314872062179551
Jacksonville Jaguars 8122735.78.01520.030811817317100795
Cincinnati Bengals 8022535.67.771258.332111418720107810
New England Patriots 7320735.38.341040.032110319622107767
Pittsburgh Steelers 7020134.88.391947.43401142131393660
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 8223834.58.23742.92928918716114888
Denver Broncos 7722634.17.62633.331810419321116930
New York (N) Giants 7221134.17.971643.83241032031896740
Atlanta Falcons 7120934.07.731421.43039717531107757
Houston Texans7622533.87.971741.232911119820107722
New York (A) Jets 6820533.27.83560.03291171902295676
Miami Dolphins 7221932.98.351050.03098419926110741
Indianapolis Colts 7422732.68.541040.02708117118102777
Las Vegas Raiders 6823029.67.74850.02679915018101673
League2529691136.67.913230243.71020933856195629319423274

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Cincinnati Bengals 424726262291431847.5341037.5
Cleveland Browns 404928304675349746.6270936.1
New Orleans Saints 384034390183364143.9317038.2
Atlanta Falcons 323741420077325742.3265934.5
Baltimore Ravens 313844462275348946.5287638.3
Carolina Panthers 313932330097443245.7372638.4
Philadelphia Eagles 313428333398460547.0369537.7
Pittsburgh Steelers 313653552376324742.7263934.7
Detroit Lions 303840412486374143.5301935.1
Indianapolis Colts 303433343477338744.0266134.6
Seattle Seahawks 303758601161273644.9221336.3
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 303744480074311542.1270336.5
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 293439421298463347.3401040.9
Arizona Cardinals 283323252491360439.6297432.7
Miami Dolphins 282939413495395441.6308132.4
Minnesota Vikings 283348490193411044.2342536.8
New England Patriots 283844450183406649.0325239.2
Chicago Bears273139460190402944.8335837.3
Dallas Cowboys 273258590077375748.8306939.9
Kansas City Chiefs 273538380298458846.8402441.1
San Francisco 49ers 273436381272337946.9272337.8
Tennessee Titans 263426280096439045.7351236.6
Green Bay Packers 253235350099429843.4351835.5
Las Vegas Raiders 252931352298455846.5371837.9
Los Angeles (N) Rams 253740434682359443.8316138.5
Denver Broncos 2434394111102458645.0381537.4
New York (A) Jets 243131371191429747.2358239.4
Houston Texans242853540198452646.2370837.8
Buffalo Bills 233147481293400543.1351737.8
Washington Commanders222738392277333943.4276735.9
Jacksonville Jaguars 2128333412101432242.8373537.0
New York (N) Giants 192149521190390543.4332236.9
League9031097124713163961279412540544.910375137.1

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Miami Dolphins 435133342279381148.2341543.2
Atlanta Falcons 384431322274333745.1289839.2
Denver Broncos 374236401289408445.9366741.2
Los Angeles (N) Rams 374434371382371445.3282934.5
Indianapolis Colts 364424270288377842.9314435.7
Carolina Panthers 343940431390396844.1342438.0
Chicago Bears324338381191420246.2334136.7
Cincinnati Bengals 313936361288392444.6289532.9
Jacksonville Jaguars 313940420197434044.7371938.3
Tennessee Titans 313755580075330044.0279737.3
Cleveland Browns 313550520079363146.0308639.1
Green Bay Packers 303938431282367544.8309137.7
Las Vegas Raiders 3039293211106480345.3419739.6
New York (N) Giants 293550530081355443.9300937.1
Seattle Seahawks 293227305775328543.8262635.0
New Orleans Saints 283445450275329844.0265835.4
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 2835323322107486745.5374435.0
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 283643453377334943.5280536.4
Dallas Cowboys 272938412296419043.6338735.3
Pittsburgh Steelers 273635363572334546.5269037.4
Arizona Cardinals 263042430089413246.4348039.1
Baltimore Ravens 263237413376346845.6302239.8
San Francisco 49ers 263445481274333945.1286838.8
Buffalo Bills 2532353513103461644.8378736.8
Kansas City Chiefs 253030322298440244.9335934.3
Philadelphia Eagles 253151561190393243.7329636.6
New York (A) Jets 222842433399449445.4377738.2
Washington Commanders212348520085379544.6316937.3
Minnesota Vikings 192139421294422044.9334435.6
Houston Texans1818394111105472445.0373735.6
Detroit Lions 172044450289403445.3343438.6
New England Patriots 162641410089379442.6305634.3
League9031097124713163961279412540544.910375137.1

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
Las Vegas Raiders 546.42825.44310.72126.3
Minnesota Vikings 5213.43326.2288.03922.4
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 5114.14329.9458.85021.9
Houston Texans4814.63830.5438.73922.3
Kansas City Chiefs 4715.03327.2407.63821.4
Cincinnati Bengals 4618.73223.73812.12822.9
Detroit Lions 447.33620.14713.12522.8
Los Angeles (N) Rams 4415.93424.3276.92522.9
New York (A) Jets 4311.13624.44411.53823.3
Buffalo Bills 4214.33521.3379.52619.7
Denver Broncos 424.23916.14510.53925.6
Carolina Panthers 416.03818.84711.22527.1
Washington Commanders419.93719.43710.13620.0
Dallas Cowboys 4012.13427.12911.55022.5
Chicago Bears3916.53228.0539.32821.4
New England Patriots 3912.52527.83810.93821.3
Arizona Cardinals 377.43422.63611.43423.6
Green Bay Packers 3610.13924.84711.05122.6
Tennessee Titans 3610.95223.34011.52923.7
Jacksonville Jaguars 359.24220.34111.43527.3
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 3510.43622.8268.24620.8
Indianapolis Colts 346.93619.83411.43726.4
Miami Dolphins 334.73219.53417.45224.4
Seattle Seahawks 3313.33426.0259.72624.8
Atlanta Falcons 327.53727.52811.45323.7
Philadelphia Eagles 3210.54820.04312.52424.0
New Orleans Saints 2814.34124.0386.62918.0
Pittsburgh Steelers 2813.43425.93611.33922.4
San Francisco 49ers 289.03323.83011.74326.3
Baltimore Ravens 269.63222.53416.05125.4
New York (N) Giants 223.95317.54010.64625.4
Cleveland Browns 218.83824.53617.23426.1
League120910.9117423.4120910.9117423.4

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
Las Vegas Raiders 20.819.9352.1291.413253851621+17
Jacksonville Jaguars 19.624.4354.0366.212172961117+12
New York (N) Giants 26.828.4405.6379.9819277815+12
Indianapolis Colts 22.319.1400.2315.36243091019+11
San Francisco 49ers 22.826.6388.5356.2417214711+10
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 26.426.7406.8396.37162321214+9
Washington Commanders22.326.4399.2378.67162351015+8
Carolina Panthers 20.326.3326.3340.25182310616+7
Cleveland Browns 23.328.4395.6375.24212510919+6
Philadelphia Eagles 21.429.5346.9406.1121729101424+5
New York (A) Jets 20.824.5369.1380.6810186814+4
Tennessee Titans 17.031.1303.6395.3613198816+3
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 24.520.6326.1367.69182761925+2
Miami Dolphins 25.224.0408.0365.4121123111122+1
Atlanta Falcons 24.722.1381.1340.391019109190
Chicago Bears25.123.1369.7384.581422814220
Dallas Cowboys 30.823.8426.9361.161824618240
Buffalo Bills 26.521.3376.5376.18172591827-2
Arizona Cardinals 17.824.0326.4333.84131712820-3
Baltimore Ravens 26.824.1389.1358.14131791120-3
Cincinnati Bengals 20.322.6311.3387.6681461117-3
Los Angeles (N) Rams 26.124.2355.2381.91271981523-4
Detroit Lions 25.323.6362.9339.77101781523-6
Denver Broncos 22.825.1361.3373.58182682533-7
Kansas City Chiefs 22.719.6297.4334.85121781624-7
New England Patriots 25.421.1382.6363.181220111627-7
Seattle Seahawks 32.321.6419.2349.9571241519-7
Green Bay Packers 20.025.1326.9363.963931417-8
Minnesota Vikings 27.022.8359.9364.871017111728-11
Houston Texans28.421.7358.1373.1761342024-11
New Orleans Saints 24.325.7318.2426.9961591827-12
Pittsburgh Steelers 31.123.4411.1388.6561142327-16
League24.124.1366.1366.12374326692374326690

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software