League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2061

  - - 2060

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


Blitz Bowl XLVIII is set!

2019 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Pittsburgh Steelers 57429875.20186.71465.273105.931093.6116
Detroit Lions 54825644.68160.31385.542974.431074.6016
Indianapolis Colts 47422614.77141.31444.832434.80785.2616
Kansas City Chiefs 45322064.87137.9696.292704.811094.4116
Seattle Seahawks 48821874.48136.71074.382705.011043.6016
New York (A) Jets 53221744.09135.9933.872794.001534.6216
Los Angeles (N) Rams 48521574.45134.81594.702044.411164.4516
Chicago Bears49121534.38134.61064.432633.941205.4316
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 51521454.17134.1973.693334.22804.8516
Las Vegas Raiders 47921314.45133.21744.501424.411554.7216
Minnesota Vikings 48120804.32130.0994.722524.021244.9016
Philadelphia Eagles 49720744.17129.61065.692964.02853.4416
Arizona Cardinals 55420393.68127.41254.263143.621103.4316
San Francisco 49ers 45920024.36125.1813.932774.65914.4716
Carolina Panthers 45019634.36122.71205.612163.961074.1416
New York (N) Giants 43219614.54122.6974.542444.80844.2716
Houston Texans38618904.90118.1746.592264.27835.3116
Jacksonville Jaguars 44718714.19116.91395.171783.881253.7416
Tennessee Titans 46618664.00116.61493.672524.45583.5916
Washington Commanders44518374.13114.81273.692594.39524.6016
Miami Dolphins 51118253.57114.11244.732813.54942.7616
Green Bay Packers 42318154.29113.41035.102494.04664.4116
Buffalo Bills 43217394.03108.7963.952414.52903.0816
Cincinnati Bengals 42915913.7199.4963.992223.471084.0716
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 43315823.6598.91243.231864.001153.9016
Baltimore Ravens 42415613.6897.6844.802453.24923.9916
Denver Broncos 42315573.6897.31063.162274.05873.5316
New Orleans Saints 35814774.1392.3735.482274.13532.7516
Cleveland Browns 31813114.1281.9625.532053.80454.4216
Dallas Cowboys 29710913.6768.2634.871563.88682.8416
New England Patriots 33210543.1765.9952.841452.63884.6416
Atlanta Falcons 3489562.7559.8813.332152.73462.3316
League14384601074.18117.434574.5477244.1730024.14512

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Baltimore Ravens 51226075.09162.91205.682694.621175.8916
Dallas Cowboys 54122694.19141.81344.872834.381163.3416
Green Bay Packers 52822424.25140.11034.212824.741333.6416
Minnesota Vikings 45622254.88139.11105.452434.77964.9516
Denver Broncos 47222034.67137.71204.712364.571144.9216
San Francisco 49ers 49121724.42135.81046.332734.161103.4716
Las Vegas Raiders 40621565.31134.8774.792305.27946.1816
Cleveland Browns 54120583.80128.61414.572564.101342.8016
Cincinnati Bengals 52320543.93128.41324.152654.061163.8116
New Orleans Saints 52220413.91127.61304.392793.701054.2916
Atlanta Falcons 53619653.67122.81233.673003.781003.9416
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 47119604.16122.51403.362214.591054.6016
Arizona Cardinals 39119575.01122.3954.692185.18735.3016
Philadelphia Eagles 39919204.81120.01105.572134.09706.3316
Kansas City Chiefs 40818864.62117.91064.212005.06974.4816
Chicago Bears43418854.34117.81194.632344.25754.6416
Washington Commanders44818754.19117.2965.032544.31913.3516
New York (A) Jets 41718694.48116.81025.472283.91815.2816
New England Patriots 49018663.81116.61153.932504.011163.6616
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 41518074.35112.91045.442304.10744.1616
Indianapolis Colts 42218044.27112.8996.082263.85933.6516
Los Angeles (N) Rams 46917763.79111.0973.992753.79874.1716
Houston Texans45217323.83108.31324.582193.63933.6916
Tennessee Titans 37516884.50105.5885.152064.53764.0516
Buffalo Bills 43916203.69101.31303.862273.85783.1816
Pittsburgh Steelers 37415914.2599.4743.962194.23784.8116
New York (N) Giants 46115883.4499.31134.112723.36722.9916
Jacksonville Jaguars 42615293.5995.61054.402213.57943.0416
Carolina Panthers 40114943.7393.41053.112284.10653.6516
Detroit Lions 38914463.7290.4923.972043.68873.9116
Miami Dolphins 39914143.5488.4702.972313.67933.9116
Seattle Seahawks 37614083.7488.0713.972323.90693.3016
League14384601074.18117.434574.5477244.1730024.14512

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Tennessee Titans 56939769.8493712.448.68308.6109.35965233.116
Dallas Cowboys 69443963.3471010.736.79294.484.97327446.016
Indianapolis Colts 54735865.4458212.808.38286.4107.65735538.816
Seattle Seahawks 53737169.1453412.228.44283.4106.45685136.816
Carolina Panthers 55134061.7433212.747.86270.891.45975045.616
Denver Broncos 58441771.4428810.287.34268.0101.76305430.216
Detroit Lions 48833869.3427412.648.76267.1101.25144136.916
Atlanta Falcons 62439563.3418010.586.70261.380.46685948.316
Washington Commanders53635566.2413511.657.71258.4100.45714430.316
Jacksonville Jaguars 59138064.3408310.746.91255.290.86136341.316
Las Vegas Raiders 52939173.9407010.417.69254.4104.75563824.016
Arizona Cardinals 50736572.0399310.947.88249.6105.55294124.416
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 59734557.8398411.556.67249.081.06286851.116
New Orleans Saints 62134455.4392911.426.33245.673.86556453.416
Miami Dolphins 50933365.4391111.747.68244.488.95535747.516
Kansas City Chiefs 53735966.9390410.877.27244.094.65835941.016
Houston Texans53534163.7390011.447.29243.882.65764847.916
Minnesota Vikings 54333762.1389911.577.18243.782.35705352.116
New York (N) Giants 60635658.7386310.856.37241.476.96377657.216
Pittsburgh Steelers 44530869.2378312.288.50236.4114.54653932.316
New York (A) Jets 50731862.7376311.837.42235.297.85375237.916
New England Patriots 60236160.0372910.336.19233.173.56605949.516
Philadelphia Eagles 50231462.5370711.817.38231.780.35334148.916
Buffalo Bills 55136165.5361510.016.56225.989.95915445.416
Chicago Bears48430062.0358511.957.41224.188.95124246.216
Baltimore Ravens 60034457.3357510.395.96223.474.46236150.816
Los Angeles (N) Rams 50833365.6355510.687.00222.290.15255444.216
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 46630164.6352911.727.57220.698.75005039.016
Cleveland Browns 62535657.033639.455.38210.268.56877358.816
Green Bay Packers 53028253.2298710.595.64186.762.25716669.516
San Francisco 49ers 45425155.3293111.686.46183.273.45005461.216
Cincinnati Bengals 52629956.828479.525.41177.962.85614654.116
League175051108963.312447711.237.11243.188.318614173844.7512

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Carolina Panthers 54938369.8481412.578.77300.9106.65786037.116
Houston Texans57439268.3452611.557.89282.9101.16085031.016
Chicago Bears58639467.2441511.217.53275.996.76124837.616
Buffalo Bills 58035761.6419611.757.23262.387.56176648.116
Las Vegas Raiders 60637862.4419411.106.92262.183.16445546.216
Kansas City Chiefs 57438567.1417510.847.27260.989.56135945.516
San Francisco 49ers 56436364.4414411.427.35259.089.06055339.516
Washington Commanders56736564.4411511.277.26257.288.96094638.216
Indianapolis Colts 62437159.5409711.046.57256.183.46626546.916
Pittsburgh Steelers 59835759.7407911.436.82254.981.06357056.316
Detroit Lions 55032258.5402912.517.33251.881.45896456.516
Jacksonville Jaguars 53434965.4395911.347.41247.491.35575443.716
New England Patriots 54836266.1393110.867.17245.788.65985241.316
Denver Broncos 53634364.0390011.377.28243.886.95786049.916
Miami Dolphins 57935060.4388411.106.71242.881.86225650.816
New Orleans Saints 50333967.4387611.437.71242.397.15325239.416
Cleveland Browns 53034364.7387311.297.31242.193.05595042.616
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 52834465.2386911.257.33241.891.95615646.916
Cincinnati Bengals 49332666.1380811.687.72238.0101.95184834.516
Seattle Seahawks 63236057.0377210.485.97235.870.76757258.716
Green Bay Packers 49234169.3376911.057.66235.694.05264037.016
Philadelphia Eagles 59837162.0373410.066.24233.477.66386951.116
Dallas Cowboys 50731562.1367911.687.26229.987.55224239.616
Atlanta Falcons 54131558.2364111.566.73227.681.35674547.916
Los Angeles (N) Rams 50132464.7358711.077.16224.282.15394848.316
New York (N) Giants 51132162.8354611.056.94221.691.85505744.416
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 46829863.7352611.837.53220.492.95074243.316
Tennessee Titans 60235358.635219.975.85220.176.66406554.616
Arizona Cardinals 52628954.9352012.186.69220.079.15625955.516
New York (A) Jets 50432464.3350410.816.95219.087.95374239.816
Minnesota Vikings 51031561.8347411.036.81217.190.45336246.716
Baltimore Ravens 49034069.433209.766.78207.5101.05213125.516
League175051108963.312447711.237.11243.188.318614173844.7512

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Detroit Lions 192/24777.717797.20123/19164.417979.4123/4847.969814.54
Indianapolis Colts 221/28976.518856.5297/16558.814348.6940/9343.0126313.58
Arizona Cardinals 252/33176.120826.2997/13969.8145710.4816/3447.145413.35
Seattle Seahawks 260/32879.324017.3282/13660.312479.1729/7041.488612.66
Carolina Panthers 227/32769.421666.6292/17552.616109.2021/4546.755612.36
Washington Commanders236/30976.421356.9196/17156.113327.7923/5541.866812.15
Pittsburgh Steelers 183/23677.516907.16112/17763.317289.7613/3141.936511.77
Tennessee Titans 255/31979.924497.68109/16466.515359.3633/8439.395311.35
Miami Dolphins 210/27576.419196.98109/19057.415658.2414/4134.142710.41
New York (A) Jets 213/28973.719666.8077/14652.710687.3228/7040.072910.41
Minnesota Vikings 223/29874.817185.7783/15553.512738.2131/8835.290810.32
Houston Texans239/31476.121336.7982/16250.612107.4720/5735.15579.77
Dallas Cowboys 305/41972.824985.96113/21053.816307.7621/6233.95829.39
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 215/28276.220467.2669/12953.59787.5817/5431.55059.35
Chicago Bears197/26474.618907.1682/15652.611027.0621/6432.85939.27
Las Vegas Raiders 307/39577.727426.9476/10969.7110010.098/2532.02289.12
New England Patriots 248/35669.721005.90104/21149.313676.489/3129.02628.45
Kansas City Chiefs 240/30678.419806.47104/17758.814918.4215/5228.84338.33
Baltimore Ravens 236/33869.817965.3187/19145.512246.4121/7030.05557.93
Jacksonville Jaguars 262/37170.622866.16111/18859.015608.307/3023.32377.90
Atlanta Falcons 250/31479.619776.30119/22353.415416.9126/8431.06627.88
Denver Broncos 301/37979.424706.52110/17662.515919.046/2920.72277.83
Philadelphia Eagles 218/29972.921977.3582/15353.611227.3314/5028.03887.76
Los Angeles (N) Rams 239/31675.619626.2182/15054.713048.6912/4129.32897.05
New York (N) Giants 230/30176.418796.24101/21048.113366.3625/9426.66486.89
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 205/29868.816225.44122/22853.519118.3818/7025.74516.44
New Orleans Saints 219/31270.219626.29106/21349.814186.6619/9320.45495.90
Cincinnati Bengals 217/31469.116355.2165/14943.68415.6417/6327.03715.89
Green Bay Packers 180/24075.013905.7981/18843.110355.5121/10021.05625.62
San Francisco 49ers 162/23568.916126.8672/14051.48956.3917/7722.14245.51
Buffalo Bills 266/34776.720866.0184/14757.112378.4111/5520.02925.31
Cleveland Browns 250/35271.017935.0987/18946.011305.9819/8322.94405.30
League7458/1000074.6642466.423016/550854.8430697.82615/194331.7171628.83

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
New Orleans Saints 235/33370.620316.1086/13066.2130010.0018/4045.054513.63
Carolina Panthers 237/28284.022748.06119/19660.716928.6327/6640.984812.85
Kansas City Chiefs 280/37075.722196.0086/15455.813618.8419/4938.859512.14
Baltimore Ravens 244/30580.017855.8578/14254.910367.3018/4242.949911.88
Houston Texans261/32779.823197.09103/18057.214267.9228/6741.878111.66
Washington Commanders245/32874.722466.85101/18853.713267.0519/4839.654311.31
Pittsburgh Steelers 218/30471.717515.76103/20550.213846.7536/8741.494410.85
Buffalo Bills 225/32170.121236.61101/18155.812586.9531/7740.381510.58
Jacksonville Jaguars 235/30676.821116.9093/16755.712397.4221/6035.060910.15
Chicago Bears275/35477.725337.1696/16857.112897.6723/5939.059310.05
Denver Broncos 206/27774.417536.33119/19959.815697.8818/5930.55789.80
Miami Dolphins 238/34070.020205.9488/16952.111927.0524/7034.36729.60
New York (A) Jets 216/28575.817926.2988/16852.412367.3620/5139.24769.33
Dallas Cowboys 207/27675.017946.5087/16353.413108.0421/6532.35758.85
Cincinnati Bengals 221/30073.719686.5694/15361.414969.7811/4027.53448.60
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 228/28679.718886.6098/17755.414448.1618/6328.65378.52
San Francisco 49ers 254/34473.821946.3892/16555.814879.0117/5530.94638.42
Cleveland Browns 253/33874.923126.8473/14151.811348.0417/5133.34278.37
Detroit Lions 210/29870.520266.8089/17550.913867.9223/7530.76178.23
New England Patriots 248/32775.820866.3896/15860.813698.6618/6129.54767.80
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 198/26175.917916.8684/14956.412838.6116/5827.64527.79
Seattle Seahawks 223/31471.015935.07110/22748.515106.6527/8830.76697.60
Atlanta Falcons 217/31269.617575.6378/15151.713078.6620/7626.35777.59
Los Angeles (N) Rams 231/31174.320796.6884/14956.412238.219/3923.12857.31
Philadelphia Eagles 252/32677.318795.76103/20949.314326.8516/5927.14237.17
Green Bay Packers 247/31977.421746.8284/13661.813439.8810/3727.02526.81
Minnesota Vikings 209/27376.617786.5190/17152.612557.3416/6624.24416.68
Tennessee Titans 245/33972.318765.5390/18847.911476.1018/7524.04986.64
Indianapolis Colts 256/36170.922856.3399/19451.013997.2116/6425.04136.45
New York (N) Giants 208/28273.819086.77104/18157.513427.419/4619.62966.43
Arizona Cardinals 184/27866.217176.1888/16752.713227.9217/7522.74816.41
Las Vegas Raiders 252/32378.021846.76112/20754.115727.5914/7518.74385.84
League7458/1000074.6642466.423016/550854.8430697.82615/194331.7171628.83

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
New York (A) Jets 18751536.353296.8301815375.6691821.8
Arizona Cardinals 15350830.155491.7221445294.2391213.8
Pittsburgh Steelers 17548436.257484.3201214654.3451116.3
Detroit Lions 17247935.954887.4261675145.1441516.5
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 13546928.851591.1341915006.8521720.6
Chicago Bears16646335.949194.3281645125.5731723.0
Las Vegas Raiders 18546140.147996.2271655564.9431014.4
Miami Dolphins 13444730.051187.5442675538.0571120.3
Philadelphia Eagles 15544335.049789.1312025335.8641721.0
Minnesota Vikings 16244136.748191.7271575704.7761019.8
Kansas City Chiefs 18443941.945396.9462865837.9651421.4
Los Angeles (N) Rams 14443832.948590.3171255253.2481715.6
Jacksonville Jaguars 12742929.644796.0221526133.6741618.3
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 13141831.343396.5311996284.9832321.8
Indianapolis Colts 15841737.947488.0261575734.5641318.0
Tennessee Titans 13241332.046688.6271665964.5552117.3
Seattle Seahawks 14040834.348883.6311925685.5531818.0
Carolina Panthers 14640336.245089.6462705977.7791022.6
Baltimore Ravens 11839429.942492.9231246233.7922422.3
Cincinnati Bengals 9639424.442991.8352035616.2651520.5
Denver Broncos 12839132.742392.4462566307.3501617.8
Washington Commanders12638732.644587.0352135716.1721120.7
New York (N) Giants 14038136.743288.2311836374.9771719.6
Green Bay Packers 13337235.842387.9412495717.2771623.5
San Francisco 49ers 12236433.545979.3462525009.2801728.6
Buffalo Bills 9236125.543283.6402595916.8671721.0
Houston Texans12631939.538682.6412185767.1691221.2
Atlanta Falcons 8531327.234889.9442806686.6791921.3
New Orleans Saints 9430730.635885.8341986555.21102525.8
New England Patriots 7029024.133287.3583446608.8871023.5
Cleveland Browns 7727627.931886.8623776879.0821122.6
Dallas Cowboys 7626828.429790.2382197325.2771617.9
League42691289233.11438489.611096681186146.0216749620.3

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Dallas Cowboys 17349435.054191.315865222.9611317.0
Cleveland Browns 14649329.654191.1291825595.2661619.9
Green Bay Packers 17048535.152891.9342175266.5551119.0
Atlanta Falcons 15948033.153689.6261795674.6902024.0
Cincinnati Bengals 14947731.252391.2251365184.8531518.0
New Orleans Saints 15046832.152289.7291645325.5451616.9
Baltimore Ravens 16545935.951289.6311855216.0431416.9
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 14845132.847195.8392275077.7551521.5
New England Patriots 13444730.049091.2502735988.4611320.7
San Francisco 49ers 14244232.149190.0412586056.8751822.1
Denver Broncos 15242735.647290.5422385787.3561118.9
Houston Texans12142028.845292.9341836085.6691218.9
New York (N) Giants 11841928.246190.9392395507.1751222.9
Los Angeles (N) Rams 11841128.746987.6382205397.1461117.6
Minnesota Vikings 15840838.745689.5231375334.3621318.4
Washington Commanders13040032.544889.3422376096.9721621.3
Buffalo Bills 11839629.843990.2372106176.0791421.1
Chicago Bears15539139.643490.1261526124.2631717.3
Jacksonville Jaguars 11838630.642690.6231675574.1551717.1
Kansas City Chiefs 14237338.140891.4392506136.458917.3
Indianapolis Colts 12936935.042287.4382276625.7933024.3
New York (A) Jets 11836832.141788.2332215376.1641220.3
Philadelphia Eagles 11735832.739989.7402536386.3772121.6
Carolina Panthers 11135631.240188.8291875785.044713.8
Detroit Lions 11335631.738991.5392335896.6881423.9
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 12835636.041585.8332075615.9641319.6
Las Vegas Raiders 15435143.940686.5382346445.9841220.8
Arizona Cardinals 13033738.639186.2362275626.4782524.7
Miami Dolphins 8933726.439984.5432626226.9782022.7
Pittsburgh Steelers 11533034.837488.2372206355.8732020.5
Tennessee Titans 11132434.337586.4382216405.9891822.7
Seattle Seahawks 8832327.237685.9432496756.4962123.7
League42691289233.11438489.611096681186146.0216749620.3

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Jacksonville Jaguars 4834115.7601933.22765471.13144.13
Pittsburgh Steelers 6339245.5893143.53715171.83835.39
Las Vegas Raiders 5636185.5702543.63654163.12413.71
Tennessee Titans 6544155.4812653.27795670.94445.62
Seattle Seahawks 6641235.4983453.52704868.63334.76
Buffalo Bills 4227125.4541853.43544175.92765.11
Denver Broncos 5033125.3622303.71634774.62794.43
Carolina Panthers 4828175.2491633.33693753.63094.48
Indianapolis Colts 5934215.1802403.00674465.72523.76
Detroit Lions 5230175.0582223.83554072.73095.62
Los Angeles (N) Rams 5431175.0742202.97643960.92704.22
Atlanta Falcons 4021175.052951.83503162.01923.84
Dallas Cowboys 4324155.0371062.86694058.03595.20
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 4122164.9551142.07432865.12084.84
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 4022144.957961.68462758.72044.43
Washington Commanders5428214.8611442.36694768.13214.65
New York (A) Jets 5429184.8871832.10804860.03484.35
Kansas City Chiefs 5124234.7641912.98593559.32784.71
Houston Texans4726124.6591712.90452555.61593.53
Philadelphia Eagles 6030224.6801942.43613862.32974.87
Cincinnati Bengals 2411114.624291.21331854.51023.09
Minnesota Vikings 4825154.6671922.87684363.22553.75
Baltimore Ravens 3716194.6531352.55593355.92414.08
Arizona Cardinals 5224234.6782012.58563460.72494.45
Miami Dolphins 4521194.5671782.66452760.01623.60
Chicago Bears5225204.5811962.42603660.03115.18
New York (N) Giants 4019154.5561773.16522548.11813.48
Green Bay Packers 3416134.448671.40583458.61883.24
San Francisco 49ers 3616144.3451222.71352262.91845.26
New Orleans Saints 4214244.1581592.74653249.21642.52
Cleveland Browns 3311173.920381.90502856.01412.82
New England Patriots 3811233.840210.53502550.02054.10
League15148125584.9196454402.771886117462.281594.33

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 5133145.4732473.38664466.72814.26
Jacksonville Jaguars 5033125.3702133.04634368.33014.78
Minnesota Vikings 4025125.3491462.98553970.92564.65
Chicago Bears5534175.3681962.88744966.23835.18
Kansas City Chiefs 402695.2471934.11473472.31994.23
Cleveland Browns 5632225.2702413.44593864.42985.05
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 4525195.2591692.86523669.22444.69
Carolina Panthers 5230195.1521442.77734257.53304.52
Las Vegas Raiders 4730105.1592353.98623962.92534.08
Detroit Lions 3921175.144861.95513058.82314.53
New England Patriots 5327255.0852082.45684160.32513.69
Tennessee Titans 3419125.0391273.26513058.81753.43
Baltimore Ravens 5632185.0731812.48705071.43304.71
New York (N) Giants 4123145.0561021.82533260.42234.21
Atlanta Falcons 5531184.9952903.05583051.72093.60
Houston Texans4626154.9491302.65553767.32845.16
Denver Broncos 4825204.9692163.13473268.11763.74
Los Angeles (N) Rams 4222174.9592053.47543157.42023.74
Arizona Cardinals 4122154.9501152.30563053.62845.07
New York (A) Jets 4122144.8501973.94452760.01743.87
Dallas Cowboys 5629214.8712353.31734358.93564.88
Indianapolis Colts 4120184.745942.09633961.92473.92
New Orleans Saints 6030244.7861671.94664365.23294.98
Cincinnati Bengals 4621224.6691972.86624166.12133.44
San Francisco 49ers 5124224.6772333.03513160.81983.88
Philadelphia Eagles 4020144.6451042.31553054.52153.91
Washington Commanders5427184.5711702.39613659.02824.62
Pittsburgh Steelers 4521184.544851.93543157.42093.87
Green Bay Packers 6428294.4992222.24643960.92654.14
Seattle Seahawks 3215124.426532.04532852.81783.36
Miami Dolphins 3616144.344621.41463473.92916.33
Buffalo Bills 5723274.3711772.49794557.02923.70
League15148125584.9196454402.771886117462.281594.33

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Arizona Cardinals 10924444.77.25683.3335972132576540
Philadelphia Eagles 9822543.67.5040.03171121861972564
Tennessee Titans 8920443.67.71520.03621042461294748
Indianapolis Colts 9221243.48.561154.534912721012103720
Denver Broncos 9522542.27.94757.13358822522107774
Pittsburgh Steelers 8420341.48.0000.03651541912093629
Chicago Bears8821441.17.33933.33081051812289630
Jacksonville Jaguars 9222441.18.561346.2331932122699667
Buffalo Bills 9423040.98.13933.3295971831584624
Carolina Panthers 8721640.38.071450.03331102041978525
Las Vegas Raiders 8621540.07.433100.03321162031387653
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 8922439.78.01714.32971091731597654
Minnesota Vikings 8722139.47.451338.53161081872186599
Detroit Lions 8321139.37.2060.03481182121887680
Dallas Cowboys 8822738.88.71911.13065822721126909
Houston Texans7820138.88.42450.03031011831979568
New York (N) Giants 8822938.48.16875.03089219521110756
New York (A) Jets 8923238.47.951050.03161281711794669
Los Angeles (N) Rams 8121537.78.25955.630711118016100751
Seattle Seahawks 7720637.47.24580.03521182211382600
Kansas City Chiefs 8121937.08.03742.93111181831098715
Baltimore Ravens 8724635.47.81147.12767218519100701
Washington Commanders7621535.37.881361.53141001951984597
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 7823233.68.651338.5302861981884627
New Orleans Saints 7022431.38.241625.02697518212100709
New England Patriots 7223231.08.921020.0238541671784611
Cincinnati Bengals 7725230.68.42922.22217013417116867
Miami Dolphins 6722330.07.75955.63051111791577658
San Francisco 49ers 6120629.68.52825.02591001451470492
Green Bay Packers 6421729.58.3103528.6261891522087632
Atlanta Falcons 6823229.39.461346.22635918816108833
Cleveland Browns 6524027.19.751729.42365515625125934
League2640711637.18.112031638.0977031356067568297621636

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Las Vegas Raiders 9521644.07.931520.03331122041782618
Green Bay Packers 9521943.47.444100.03311221882181570
Houston Texans9322142.18.55955.63291002151495646
Jacksonville Jaguars 8921541.47.93742.9296852001189664
Washington Commanders9122340.87.841040.0323932141692640
Kansas City Chiefs 8821640.77.83742.93191002041576625
Atlanta Falcons 9724539.68.23837.53131151772188668
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 8020239.67.861060.0310991951690647
New Orleans Saints 8722838.27.46785.73181101852388605
Philadelphia Eagles 8422138.07.861931.63031021871487630
Denver Broncos 8021137.98.451338.53331132021898699
Baltimore Ravens 8322037.77.72366.731112416522105785
Chicago Bears8021237.77.15862.533410022113104774
Dallas Cowboys 8723137.77.84944.43141231682399744
Indianapolis Colts 8923937.28.531520.0303901991494623
Cincinnati Bengals 8523136.87.41333.3297991772190651
San Francisco 49ers 8623436.88.73837.53261161991194590
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 8021936.58.4090.02749216814108733
Cleveland Browns 9024836.38.02633.33231071932380597
Miami Dolphins 8623836.18.431323.12727318019104729
New England Patriots 8523735.98.35771.43131061891896675
Seattle Seahawks 8724335.88.441822.2283691942091703
New York (A) Jets 6919934.78.861060.02789316322107773
Pittsburgh Steelers 7521734.68.251338.5300831932489642
Carolina Panthers 7020334.58.43933.330983218897808
Detroit Lions 7421634.38.551338.5273771841298748
Tennessee Titans 7622334.18.921020.0288921821484590
Minnesota Vikings 7120934.07.941040.02951081731497706
Los Angeles (N) Rams 7421933.87.93933.3285841792291651
Buffalo Bills 7622633.68.13837.5309812072191668
Arizona Cardinals 6620731.98.831030.0288951732096724
New York (N) Giants 7222831.67.861637.5287891712795710
League2640711637.18.112031638.0977031356067568297621636

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Philadelphia Eagles 404733341173331045.3264236.2
Kansas City Chiefs 394433331389448450.4385343.3
Arizona Cardinals 374735353378352245.2318440.8
New England Patriots 3442202000100493149.3430343.0
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 343929301284353342.1321038.2
Detroit Lions 334740410068277640.8247436.4
Pittsburgh Steelers 323757580178340343.6285236.6
Seattle Seahawks 323746520186387845.1327138.0
Washington Commanders323635390189365441.1304834.2
Miami Dolphins 3134303123102432742.4372536.5
Las Vegas Raiders 314045451275352247.0304740.6
Chicago Bears304032370175320442.7280637.4
Baltimore Ravens 2931222402102438243.0381937.4
New Orleans Saints 2934192211103448443.5370636.0
Carolina Panthers 283040430083349742.1302836.5
Los Angeles (N) Rams 283339401385386045.4345440.6
Atlanta Falcons 2632282912109532748.9452141.5
New York (N) Giants 263133370091402044.2324935.7
New York (A) Jets 263237400195413443.5342136.0
Dallas Cowboys 252635360295435745.9363038.2
Indianapolis Colts 252756571379374647.4313739.7
Minnesota Vikings 253033341382332340.5285034.8
Houston Texans252839401284359242.8293134.9
Tennessee Titans 232562670082366544.7301336.7
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 2228242912106450242.5385636.4
San Francisco 49ers 2228253000104511249.2440642.4
Buffalo Bills 2021333812100448244.8374937.5
Jacksonville Jaguars 202839402391407744.8320835.3
Cleveland Browns 2021252601126542443.0484438.4
Cincinnati Bengals 1927151500129561843.6492338.2
Green Bay Packers 192321211285370443.6308736.3
Denver Broncos 162343460097434944.8367137.8
League8781048110311692047292513019944.511091837.9

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Green Bay Packers 475341420063270843.0229136.4
Buffalo Bills 384035351291408544.9344337.8
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 353938390088393244.7353840.2
Dallas Cowboys 343834390090392443.6325336.1
Cincinnati Bengals 3337414401104464744.7421540.5
Denver Broncos 333634352480358344.8301537.7
New Orleans Saints 333844440193420445.2362138.9
San Francisco 49ers 333730310396423844.1368038.3
Los Angeles (N) Rams 323726280092391942.6340037.0
New England Patriots 3037343911102447443.9378037.1
Houston Texans293839430081357044.1281634.8
Arizona Cardinals 283727280087394645.4362541.7
Atlanta Falcons 2831383822104459044.1384236.9
Carolina Panthers 283444450185373443.9326038.4
Indianapolis Colts 2829282814104460444.3376936.2
New York (N) Giants 2836303344100447844.8371137.1
Washington Commanders273432360180364845.6295837.0
Cleveland Browns 2731475000108488845.3419038.8
Baltimore Ravens 2631414112100446544.7374637.5
Chicago Bears263742440177339644.1266634.6
Pittsburgh Steelers 263226272491418346.0361339.7
Detroit Lions 243224281197420743.4370238.2
Miami Dolphins 2326303001101456345.2403740.0
Philadelphia Eagles 232827290185361342.5274832.3
Tennessee Titans 2329303302102473346.4392638.5
Minnesota Vikings 222640410192398243.3333336.2
New York (A) Jets 222933350088395544.9344439.1
Jacksonville Jaguars 212642451387404646.5361841.6
Seattle Seahawks 2128242600100445544.6391139.1
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 182137430084375844.7323238.5
Kansas City Chiefs 162235371395413443.5356437.5
Las Vegas Raiders 161930333478353745.3297138.1
League8781048110311692047292513019944.511091837.9

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
Indianapolis Colts 5811.23125.5365.82620.7
New England Patriots 556.84325.6427.83324.2
Atlanta Falcons 526.34224.2499.91628.8
Seattle Seahawks 525.12325.6307.62921.6
Kansas City Chiefs 486.53822.9335.82725.8
New York (N) Giants 4712.13422.23311.05026.1
Tennessee Titans 4711.73129.93910.65824.2
Arizona Cardinals 434.72522.5376.43224.9
New York (A) Jets 427.43020.93710.12927.1
Denver Broncos 4111.04723.6437.45223.5
Philadelphia Eagles 4114.23828.8279.55124.2
Detroit Lions 395.82928.5276.05821.7
Jacksonville Jaguars 394.33724.83712.34922.8
Miami Dolphins 396.83425.5427.74623.3
New Orleans Saints 395.24321.14311.12125.2
Pittsburgh Steelers 399.63724.9369.63225.2
Cleveland Browns 3912.83727.0466.11522.8
Chicago Bears3812.74621.2347.63924.6
Cincinnati Bengals 366.44721.45410.02132.0
Dallas Cowboys 367.64627.54411.82328.1
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 353.84419.3547.53625.6
Minnesota Vikings 346.13724.9348.14120.5
Baltimore Ravens 336.02619.9467.53625.4
Buffalo Bills 337.94426.24710.54325.6
Las Vegas Raiders 339.33025.9377.44622.8
San Francisco 49ers 339.63327.7445.63322.2
Carolina Panthers 318.24721.9376.74924.2
Los Angeles (N) Rams 3011.63226.5373.92722.1
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 308.23820.4314.05522.6
Washington Commanders3012.13923.33110.64727.7
Houston Texans2814.33727.63512.23522.5
Green Bay Packers 236.05220.84110.24223.3
League12438.4119724.212438.4119724.2

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
Houston Texans23.024.0348.3379.712193111819+12
New England Patriots 15.123.0277.4345.318153391322+11
New York (N) Giants 20.821.8352.6305.913173011819+11
Cincinnati Bengals 10.325.8264.7357.99182711617+10
Minnesota Vikings 20.822.4363.9347.68212911819+10
Dallas Cowboys 21.323.1348.9366.47172451116+8
Green Bay Packers 13.627.1284.6362.18212971522+7
Atlanta Falcons 18.522.9303.5339.2102131101525+6
Buffalo Bills 21.123.3318.4350.4121729111223+6
Carolina Panthers 23.925.4376.6382.610142471118+6
New Orleans Saints 15.425.8325.5359.69142361117+6
Cleveland Browns 15.426.8268.6359.38182661420+6
Philadelphia Eagles 22.917.6348.7337.67202781624+3
San Francisco 49ers 16.920.8292.6378.6131326131023+3
Detroit Lions 24.117.0416.9327.66152131619+2
Indianapolis Colts 30.819.1417.9354.6131023101121+2
Baltimore Ravens 17.124.2313.3358.95141910818+1
Chicago Bears21.924.4348.4384.36152131720+1
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 17.523.9335.4328.711112291221+1
Arizona Cardinals 23.817.4368.0328.1871551116-1
Los Angeles (N) Rams 23.918.1349.2321.48142281826-4
Jacksonville Jaguars 22.624.8362.6332.691120101525-5
Seattle Seahawks 28.815.2408.1308.27132052025-5
Tennessee Titans 33.319.3414.8311.8111223101828-5
Kansas City Chiefs 23.420.3364.0363.29101981927-8
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 20.321.8342.7341.8951461622-8
Denver Broncos 23.323.2349.3366.613922151631-9
Pittsburgh Steelers 31.718.8415.6340.6791681927-11
Washington Commanders23.620.9359.9359.66511111223-12
Miami Dolphins 20.717.9341.8314.851419151833-14
New York (A) Jets 22.719.3359.8322.07411141226-15
Las Vegas Raiders 26.819.5377.3382.351116131831-15
League21.721.7347.5347.52894347232894347230

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software