League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2061

  - - 2060

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


Blitz Bowl XLVIII is set!

2057 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Atlanta Falcons 60730545.03190.92024.312145.311855.7116
Kansas City Chiefs 65329564.53184.81795.082404.102254.7716
Seattle Seahawks 54425594.70159.9634.133904.64826.1016
Chicago Bears56325554.54159.71035.893354.111174.9716
Las Vegas Raiders 54824174.41151.1594.243814.481004.7016
Cincinnati Bengals 48722874.70142.91004.772744.541065.4216
Houston Texans46922624.82141.4776.052545.071313.9516
Los Angeles (N) Rams 48722174.55138.6685.492904.211215.2216
Green Bay Packers 47021564.59134.8844.212314.601435.2816
Detroit Lions 48819814.06123.8795.183193.65884.6616
Denver Broncos 46519614.22122.6715.762514.451303.4516
Arizona Cardinals 48519103.94119.4923.902504.271333.7316
Philadelphia Eagles 42218924.48118.3375.952974.35834.6616
New England Patriots 43518094.16113.1516.902554.181153.5416
New Orleans Saints 49518013.64112.61063.222723.841054.1116
Jacksonville Jaguars 43517804.09111.31544.452183.66614.9316
New York (A) Jets 38317784.64111.1444.802554.99803.7516
Dallas Cowboys 44917493.90109.3505.002263.471604.5816
Miami Dolphins 46517373.74108.61174.262543.54893.9016
San Francisco 49ers 46017203.74107.51153.752623.68754.4816
Tennessee Titans 39216504.21103.1353.172574.25944.8216
Buffalo Bills 35316414.65102.6784.591615.161084.2716
Washington Commanders44316423.71102.6428.432403.451523.1016
Indianapolis Colts 42516183.81101.1613.391873.711694.3116
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 40116034.00100.2803.742134.061014.4516
New York (N) Giants 43615193.4894.9304.302743.461273.5416
Pittsburgh Steelers 30814784.8092.4905.181555.15514.5316
Minnesota Vikings 37514703.9291.91073.221833.92815.0916
Baltimore Ravens 36614413.9490.11304.321764.02563.1616
Carolina Panthers 30912454.0377.8584.501594.31843.6516
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 19410215.2663.8335.241545.4136.3316
Cleveland Browns 1918274.3351.7262.921195.62372.5416
League14003597364.27116.726214.6177464.2633924.42512

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 50524274.81151.7926.102794.661334.2616
Carolina Panthers 50122034.40137.71035.342644.031215.0316
Pittsburgh Steelers 42521645.09135.3836.022344.821035.2716
New York (A) Jets 47721534.51134.6815.772684.711203.6216
Buffalo Bills 46721494.60134.31034.362474.571085.3916
Baltimore Ravens 44221064.76131.6914.052415.24935.3216
Philadelphia Eagles 45320874.61130.4875.632454.701124.0916
Washington Commanders44720534.59128.3806.082544.461094.0416
Cleveland Browns 42920464.77127.9954.472334.94964.9616
Minnesota Vikings 48220434.24127.7835.812823.841024.9016
Jacksonville Jaguars 46220364.41127.3845.022624.471074.2316
Detroit Lions 42920134.69125.8944.842444.62835.3316
Arizona Cardinals 50619523.86122.0703.193153.821144.6816
Miami Dolphins 46219474.21121.7975.032304.441223.7016
New York (N) Giants 42419384.57121.1795.092283.871106.0116
Tennessee Titans 42218894.48118.1833.052175.431164.0316
New England Patriots 43518794.32117.4773.692284.481194.9316
Los Angeles (N) Rams 48018713.90116.9903.192644.221194.0316
Chicago Bears42718654.37116.61024.082284.58964.2216
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 44818594.15116.2784.052543.901105.1016
Green Bay Packers 43517454.01109.1975.152533.74783.9416
Houston Texans41317464.23109.1744.572244.071044.9216
Indianapolis Colts 44117363.94108.5963.942333.671094.6516
New Orleans Saints 44217023.85106.4834.042133.951353.9916
San Francisco 49ers 45616883.70105.5714.272693.641083.8216
Seattle Seahawks 44516593.73103.7833.552543.951023.6116
Dallas Cowboys 41216063.90100.4754.272313.911053.6616
Las Vegas Raiders 37515644.1797.8614.022184.34914.1816
Denver Broncos 38714903.8593.1623.242243.91994.2116
Atlanta Falcons 37414383.8489.9526.002233.82933.0516
Cincinnati Bengals 34414174.1288.6654.251724.19954.6016
Kansas City Chiefs 35612653.5579.1504.902153.35803.9416
League14003597364.27116.726214.6177464.2633924.42512

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Cleveland Browns 85752060.7585611.266.83366.085.28968950.916
Pittsburgh Steelers 73946562.9559412.037.57349.693.37728047.116
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 81449460.7536010.856.58335.085.185610656.216
Tennessee Titans 69541860.1490811.747.06306.896.77247642.116
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 69737954.4484012.776.94302.575.07219564.116
Buffalo Bills 73236449.7452112.426.18282.661.876710376.816
New York (N) Giants 61834155.2439212.887.11274.585.76378660.016
Philadelphia Eagles 64335455.1424712.006.60265.481.46689663.816
Cincinnati Bengals 59335760.2423511.867.14264.788.86256953.016
New York (A) Jets 60435759.1412011.546.82257.587.96347255.416
Dallas Cowboys 62534354.9410311.966.56256.483.76498961.116
Denver Broncos 58933657.0394611.746.70246.677.16138762.916
Carolina Panthers 69141760.338929.335.63243.375.47308050.216
Washington Commanders55633860.8382111.306.87238.884.55866853.716
Green Bay Packers 58430952.9376212.176.44235.173.26038065.116
Indianapolis Colts 58635961.3371110.346.33231.980.26195847.216
Baltimore Ravens 64634954.0363910.435.63227.469.46707559.316
San Francisco 49ers 57832856.7361111.016.25225.767.46006970.416
Minnesota Vikings 61630449.4353611.635.74221.070.06569171.616
New England Patriots 55833159.3348810.546.25218.080.75846048.416
Detroit Lions 53532360.4345910.716.47216.277.75576155.316
Seattle Seahawks 48428959.7333511.546.89208.481.95085354.816
Arizona Cardinals 51727152.4326912.066.32204.379.05426559.516
Las Vegas Raiders 44429967.3317110.617.14198.2100.94844340.616
Atlanta Falcons 47829762.1312210.516.53195.189.14985044.716
Jacksonville Jaguars 51331361.030949.886.03193.477.15335750.716
Los Angeles (N) Rams 47627257.1303511.166.38189.778.35044751.916
Miami Dolphins 51129056.8290410.015.68181.576.05376254.416
New Orleans Saints 46226958.2289810.776.27181.178.04855254.816
Houston Texans53128353.3288810.205.44180.563.95639577.916
Kansas City Chiefs 37922860.2283212.427.47177.098.53904352.716
Chicago Bears39723559.2269611.476.79168.589.34334247.316
League187481083257.812228511.296.52238.880.819644229956.6512

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Baltimore Ravens 61237761.6434211.527.09271.488.86446950.916
Pittsburgh Steelers 63335155.5432312.326.83270.276.46666054.316
Kansas City Chiefs 63236157.1431011.946.82269.480.66668159.416
Dallas Cowboys 63335556.1421911.886.67263.779.66688762.616
Miami Dolphins 60136961.4414811.246.90259.391.86306844.816
Cincinnati Bengals 63335956.7414511.556.55259.182.56617856.716
Minnesota Vikings 57034861.1413811.897.26258.689.36025546.416
Houston Texans60237161.6408311.016.78255.292.26406442.916
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 59735559.5396711.176.64247.988.96267153.516
New York (N) Giants 55032959.8395812.037.20247.488.65747257.516
Las Vegas Raiders 63233653.2395511.776.26247.264.46538674.716
Jacksonville Jaguars 57634059.0393311.576.83245.885.65996954.316
Washington Commanders61035157.5392911.196.44245.681.66347655.016
Denver Broncos 58434158.4387411.366.63242.186.16168158.916
New Orleans Saints 64935254.2387111.005.96241.967.06808063.316
Cleveland Browns 58734057.9386411.366.58241.579.86178262.716
Arizona Cardinals 56833058.1385411.686.79240.981.45888263.816
Philadelphia Eagles 59534057.1383311.276.44239.681.66218358.316
Seattle Seahawks 52830457.6383212.617.26239.586.25636252.816
New York (A) Jets 58435761.1380410.666.51237.884.96176148.716
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 57234560.3374910.876.55234.382.45937353.016
Detroit Lions 58632856.0370011.286.31231.375.16127566.316
Carolina Panthers 53631759.1363911.486.79227.487.45596249.716
Green Bay Packers 59933856.4363010.746.06226.976.76397759.516
Tennessee Titans 57031655.4361711.456.35226.175.95997863.716
New England Patriots 59135159.4355510.136.02222.277.66177051.916
Chicago Bears57132556.9347010.686.08216.975.45917259.216
Indianapolis Colts 56431155.1335610.795.95209.871.55966761.116
Buffalo Bills 58033257.2335110.095.78209.476.06096854.416
Atlanta Falcons 52429556.3330611.216.31206.677.05445557.216
San Francisco 49ers 53230657.5328110.726.17205.180.75527354.716
Los Angeles (N) Rams 54730255.2324910.765.94203.172.55686260.816
League187481083257.812228511.296.52238.880.819644229956.6512

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Las Vegas Raiders 214/29871.817825.9872/11662.19898.5313/3043.340013.33
Tennessee Titans 296/45664.928226.19101/19751.315297.7621/4250.055713.26
New England Patriots 214/33364.317215.1797/18452.712836.9720/3951.348412.41
Kansas City Chiefs 104/14671.28916.10105/18756.113737.3419/4641.356812.35
Dallas Cowboys 246/41559.323565.6878/15550.311297.2819/5335.861811.66
Pittsburgh Steelers 324/43374.833877.82122/25048.815766.3019/5534.563111.47
Green Bay Packers 152/23564.713815.88127/28245.016685.9130/6645.571310.80
Philadelphia Eagles 217/34163.621806.39124/26347.116576.3013/3933.341010.51
Buffalo Bills 212/37955.919955.26111/25144.215506.1841/10041.09769.76
Detroit Lions 205/28671.717696.1998/19550.312076.1920/5040.04839.66
Cleveland Browns 320/44971.326765.96164/31152.722747.3136/9737.19069.34
New York (A) Jets 225/33168.020056.06103/18954.513317.0429/8434.57849.33
Los Angeles (N) Rams 144/22264.912425.59110/20453.913496.6118/5036.04448.88
Arizona Cardinals 199/35655.921376.0061/12748.08446.6511/3333.32888.73
Atlanta Falcons 193/25476.016396.4577/14852.08405.6827/7536.06438.57
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 334/46172.528616.21139/28648.619456.8021/6532.35548.52
Denver Broncos 216/31867.920356.4093/18949.212306.5127/8033.86818.51
Cincinnati Bengals 215/31468.518866.01120/20758.017388.4022/7230.66118.49
New York (N) Giants 198/27971.016565.94109/22548.418058.0234/11230.49318.31
Jacksonville Jaguars 228/33069.118155.5078/15650.010816.937/2528.01987.92
Baltimore Ravens 240/38961.719605.0486/17748.611066.2523/7929.15737.25
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 191/27868.718726.73156/29353.220777.0932/12425.88917.19
San Francisco 49ers 182/27266.915835.82131/24653.316106.5415/6025.04186.97
Chicago Bears147/19973.912936.5072/13354.19787.3516/6325.44256.75
Houston Texans198/32660.714724.5273/16045.611237.0212/4526.72936.51
Washington Commanders248/36767.623936.5284/15255.312017.906/3517.12276.49
Seattle Seahawks 202/31165.019796.3676/13357.111198.4111/3729.72376.41
Carolina Panthers 287/40870.320364.99113/21053.814156.7417/7123.94416.21
Indianapolis Colts 254/35870.919225.3787/15954.713928.7518/6926.13975.75
New Orleans Saints 142/21366.711315.31125/24451.217447.152/450.0235.75
Miami Dolphins 162/24466.412034.93114/21852.314266.5414/4829.22755.73
Minnesota Vikings 167/25066.814425.77128/31041.318295.909/5616.12654.73
League6876/1025167.1605225.903334/655750.8454186.93622/190432.7163458.58

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Indianapolis Colts 220/33964.919455.7471/17640.38554.8620/4841.755611.58
Kansas City Chiefs 222/34364.720926.10114/22251.415096.8025/6538.570910.91
Baltimore Ravens 236/33470.721536.45115/21354.014977.0326/6440.669210.81
Houston Texans246/35669.119665.52100/18554.114787.9925/6141.063910.48
Seattle Seahawks 168/26363.915655.95110/19656.115557.9326/6838.271210.47
Jacksonville Jaguars 222/32867.720246.1794/18949.713076.9224/5940.760210.20
Dallas Cowboys 224/32070.019276.02110/25044.016856.7421/6035.060710.12
Carolina Panthers 191/28267.717026.04110/20453.914327.0216/5032.050510.10
New York (N) Giants 208/31067.119966.44101/17956.413677.6420/5933.959510.08
Atlanta Falcons 172/26465.212434.71102/19951.314727.4021/5935.659110.02
Pittsburgh Steelers 221/35761.920235.67106/21349.816797.8824/6238.762110.02
Minnesota Vikings 213/31667.418195.76110/18758.816558.8525/6737.36649.91
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 236/33969.621756.42100/20548.812686.1919/5335.85249.89
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 221/31570.218795.97103/19951.813496.7821/5637.55219.30
Miami Dolphins 228/33967.320806.14121/20957.916067.6820/5238.54628.88
Cleveland Browns 206/30268.217705.86110/21351.614766.9324/7233.36188.58
Las Vegas Raiders 209/33063.319135.80105/23245.314486.2422/7031.45948.49
New Orleans Saints 224/34964.218125.19103/21947.013816.3125/8031.36788.48
San Francisco 49ers 202/31065.217365.6090/18050.012086.7114/4134.13378.22
Cincinnati Bengals 232/34966.523246.66109/21949.813306.0718/6229.04917.92
Buffalo Bills 217/32467.016865.2095/19648.511916.0820/6033.34747.90
Denver Broncos 241/34569.923636.8586/18646.211005.9114/5326.44117.75
Philadelphia Eagles 228/33468.321176.3497/20946.413196.3115/5228.83977.63
Washington Commanders218/32567.118975.84117/22552.016217.2016/5728.14117.21
Chicago Bears199/29168.416005.50109/21750.214346.6117/6127.94367.15
Los Angeles (N) Rams 199/30665.017625.7690/19546.211766.0313/4628.33116.76
Tennessee Titans 200/29966.917225.7698/20448.014587.1518/6627.34376.62
Arizona Cardinals 195/29865.417475.86119/21156.417358.2216/5728.13726.53
Green Bay Packers 204/30167.817505.81120/23850.415016.3114/5824.13796.53
Detroit Lions 197/29566.818046.12112/21751.614306.5919/7326.04666.38
New York (A) Jets 232/33469.519335.79111/18659.715308.2314/6023.33415.68
New England Patriots 245/35469.219975.6496/18452.213667.4210/5318.91923.62
League6876/1025167.1605225.903334/655750.8454186.93622/190432.7163458.58

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Kansas City Chiefs 22962936.465396.311783902.8491318.7
Atlanta Falcons 20955537.760791.4201104984.0561518.3
Chicago Bears19350937.956390.4362174338.3641727.0
Las Vegas Raiders 19850639.154892.3402374848.345719.0
Cincinnati Bengals 19747541.548797.5322136255.1662319.4
Detroit Lions 15047531.648897.3221385573.9761921.0
Seattle Seahawks 18847339.754486.9241395084.7511617.9
New Orleans Saints 14244931.649590.7231564854.7602321.9
Green Bay Packers 17344339.147094.319986033.2752519.7
Miami Dolphins 12143427.946593.3261565374.8771922.7
Los Angeles (N) Rams 13243130.648788.5281375045.6711923.4
Dallas Cowboys 14342833.444995.3241486493.7872420.8
Washington Commanders13542331.944395.5301845865.1681719.6
San Francisco 49ers 12841830.646090.9221246003.7771919.7
Arizona Cardinals 13841333.448585.2251455424.6881523.6
Denver Broncos 12040429.746586.9241436133.9791118.6
Houston Texans15740438.946986.1321895635.763818.3
New York (N) Giants 10940127.243692.0191276373.0962221.5
Philadelphia Eagles 14439936.142294.5251736683.71042523.1
Indianapolis Colts 11238129.442589.6331966195.3752020.7
New England Patriots 14638038.443587.4261695844.5641618.2
Jacksonville Jaguars 13936937.743584.8201275333.8561617.3
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 13735238.940187.8241457213.31131821.5
Minnesota Vikings 10834031.837590.7402396566.11032926.2
Baltimore Ravens 9933529.636691.5241436703.6992121.5
Tennessee Titans 9932730.339283.4292077244.0972120.3
Buffalo Bills 10729835.935384.4352157674.61122722.7
Carolina Panthers 8929530.230995.5392477305.3952521.8
New York (A) Jets 10127636.638372.1301866344.7781920.0
Pittsburgh Steelers 9325436.630882.5331907724.3822217.7
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 4113031.519467.0422968564.9952619.0
Cleveland Browns 76311.119133.0392268964.41003819.8
League42841246934.41400389.08965498196444.6252163520.6

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Carolina Panthers 16245435.750190.6231435594.1691919.9
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 18445340.650589.7291916264.6731418.5
Arizona Cardinals 14844133.650687.2201155883.4701618.0
New York (A) Jets 16142837.647789.7332176175.3741519.8
Minnesota Vikings 14142233.448287.6321756025.3902023.6
Philadelphia Eagles 14841535.745391.6261526214.2812320.9
Los Angeles (N) Rams 12141329.348086.0211335683.7771820.4
Washington Commanders13541332.744792.4241546343.81021922.9
New Orleans Saints 14441135.044293.0312106804.61162325.0
San Francisco 49ers 10440825.545689.5201145523.6641618.1
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 14540735.644890.8211005933.5572317.0
Buffalo Bills 16140140.146785.9291876094.8682520.0
Chicago Bears14140035.342793.7201085913.4771819.5
Jacksonville Jaguars 13339933.346286.4231195993.8741017.9
Cleveland Browns 14939637.642992.3301756174.9662719.9
Seattle Seahawks 11339428.744588.5352505636.2791322.6
New York (N) Giants 14239136.342492.2241605744.2571015.9
New England Patriots 14038836.143589.2261696174.2811319.4
Baltimore Ravens 16038741.344287.6322056445.0652118.3
Indianapolis Colts 12238731.544187.8322025965.4732421.6
Detroit Lions 15338639.642990.0261796124.2622718.8
Green Bay Packers 12638532.743588.5402146396.3872724.1
Miami Dolphins 15138539.246283.3291806304.6791920.2
Dallas Cowboys 11837931.141292.0352236685.2871921.1
Pittsburgh Steelers 12737533.942588.2331916665.0933223.7
Tennessee Titans 11537430.742288.6291665994.8801821.2
Houston Texans11635632.641386.2382296405.9812322.2
Denver Broncos 12235234.738791.0321906165.2892123.1
Atlanta Falcons 10533931.037490.6201355443.7802022.1
Las Vegas Raiders 10432631.937586.9211396533.2862219.8
Kansas City Chiefs 9130529.835685.7342216665.1921621.3
Cincinnati Bengals 10229934.134486.9281526614.2922421.8
League42841246934.41400389.08965498196444.6252163520.6

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 5536185.622612.77976567.04044.16
Miami Dolphins 291995.529883.03613557.42193.59
Pittsburgh Steelers 5335155.5331063.21965355.24084.25
New York (A) Jets 5738155.5461833.98784962.83965.08
Atlanta Falcons 5333165.3632103.33644164.13034.73
Indianapolis Colts 3821165.1331263.82684160.32213.25
New York (N) Giants 4124145.132642.00714056.32793.93
Cleveland Browns 6640195.120874.351588855.76324.00
Kansas City Chiefs 5633185.1652183.35783950.02963.79
Cincinnati Bengals 6638235.1752152.871035856.34384.25
Baltimore Ravens 3820175.0421543.67593152.52113.58
San Francisco 49ers 4023124.9521643.15603355.02303.83
Minnesota Vikings 3821134.934882.59492551.01603.27
Green Bay Packers 5226244.9712183.07693144.91692.45
Las Vegas Raiders 5330154.8681912.81604168.33165.27
Seattle Seahawks 4722244.8671912.85583051.72013.47
Denver Broncos 4625144.7651912.94734054.82413.30
Philadelphia Eagles 5929254.7541542.85924548.93273.55
Washington Commanders5327204.7581402.41884551.13614.10
Chicago Bears5024224.7702133.04583458.62023.48
Los Angeles (N) Rams 4823214.7551202.18483266.72234.65
New England Patriots 4523164.6611802.95733750.73114.26
Buffalo Bills 4623174.6431413.28923942.43093.36
Tennessee Titans 5728224.6571723.02964243.83443.58
Jacksonville Jaguars 4020144.6481473.06553665.52374.31
Carolina Panthers 3616174.531852.74764255.31962.58
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 5928234.5711762.48813948.12863.53
Detroit Lions 4419214.5501693.38593457.62394.05
Arizona Cardinals 4320174.4571121.96552850.91763.20
Dallas Cowboys 5223214.339761.951105852.74233.85
Houston Texans3714204.3351133.23502652.01773.54
New Orleans Saints 4217204.3511092.14653249.22724.18
League15398185784.9159746622.922400130954.592073.84

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 6745205.6782743.511146758.84664.09
New York (A) Jets 4428145.4541482.74603558.32964.93
Cleveland Browns 4930175.3531953.68844351.22883.43
Cincinnati Bengals 4729145.2491302.65734156.23134.29
Jacksonville Jaguars 4626195.2481192.48593355.92424.10
Buffalo Bills 5231165.1662613.95803847.52292.86
Denver Broncos 4526155.0341253.68773950.62783.61
Seattle Seahawks 4123155.0481072.23552749.12163.93
Atlanta Falcons 3318135.0291013.48553360.02083.78
Philadelphia Eagles 5733185.0692153.12975051.53873.99
Minnesota Vikings 4927185.0441503.41654467.72473.80
Kansas City Chiefs 4123145.028541.93754357.33504.67
Carolina Panthers 5129164.9651171.80643960.93575.58
Houston Texans4022144.9461152.50755168.03494.65
Green Bay Packers 4525154.9441473.34673755.22934.37
Washington Commanders4224124.936832.31683754.42373.49
Detroit Lions 6132234.8601702.83834149.42693.24
Baltimore Ravens 5830224.8621682.71965254.23653.80
Miami Dolphins 5932194.8652003.08875360.93674.22
Tennessee Titans 4926174.8431533.56804252.53324.15
Chicago Bears3920154.7481603.33553360.02063.75
Arizona Cardinals 4521224.7531322.49673958.22714.04
San Francisco 49ers 4018214.739731.87673552.22393.57
New England Patriots 4822244.7501382.76804050.02783.48
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 5425264.7672002.99844654.82903.45
Pittsburgh Steelers 5023234.6431613.74894348.32372.66
Dallas Cowboys 4924184.5341093.21794151.92803.54
New York (N) Giants 5526224.5561542.75724765.33424.75
Los Angeles (N) Rams 4218204.4451292.87593254.22183.69
Indianapolis Colts 5224204.4581622.79643351.62553.98
New Orleans Saints 4719234.3491062.16793544.32443.09
Las Vegas Raiders 4219134.1341063.12914044.02582.84
League15398185784.9159746622.922400130954.592073.84

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Cleveland Browns 9621544.77.84757.1386493063169467
Tennessee Titans 10824544.17.9060.0347792442482567
Cincinnati Bengals 9521943.47.54850.03581222181884615
Atlanta Falcons 9923342.57.461346.23451551632779623
Las Vegas Raiders 9523041.37.04944.43121361601665502
Denver Broncos 9523740.17.63742.931610019323101715
Kansas City Chiefs 9022540.07.31714.33061411491677547
New York (N) Giants 9423639.88.421513.33168220826100714
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 9424238.88.172035.034710122422136927
San Francisco 49ers 9324238.47.731030.02888618220111790
Philadelphia Eagles 8923338.27.741233.3342942143496740
Buffalo Bills 8923537.98.141330.83388922524105828
Green Bay Packers 8723037.88.32922.231411117825128958
New Orleans Saints 8322836.48.12366.72651161371297778
Detroit Lions 8423236.27.971353.8290991781397752
Washington Commanders8122536.07.92633.3296861941685571
Dallas Cowboys 8924935.77.7040.0313752112788669
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 7220235.68.331127.3364542822881597
New York (A) Jets 7521135.57.361250.0317882082170535
Houston Texans8223634.77.721118.22631161291898688
Seattle Seahawks 7421434.67.12633.32981361441890631
Pittsburgh Steelers 7120634.58.331520.0350632701790689
New England Patriots 7522034.18.141233.32879616922134890
Carolina Panthers 8123834.08.231816.72715418829119849
Arizona Cardinals 8124133.68.151145.526810614814108804
Indianapolis Colts 7723932.28.361442.9277811771990645
Minnesota Vikings 7824232.28.851729.42677616922116821
Chicago Bears6821331.98.43475.028812814020118876
Baltimore Ravens 7424130.78.731421.42717817221123884
Miami Dolphins 6823129.47.851827.8249801452489695
Jacksonville Jaguars 6121128.98.131816.72589614121125866
Los Angeles (N) Rams 6021527.98.64850.028111415017104778
League2658731636.37.911235131.9978830876016685315523011

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 10424442.66.9090.035612720227117819
New York (A) Jets 9523740.18.061735.331510219815105816
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 8822139.87.21714.331510817829102765
Buffalo Bills 9122939.77.42922.23171261692292617
Detroit Lions 8722139.48.71714.331110519115107746
Philadelphia Eagles 8923038.78.02633.332310419326111875
Jacksonville Jaguars 9023438.57.64757.131610518823100691
Cleveland Browns 8321937.97.861346.23051051928120947
Miami Dolphins 8422237.88.22450.034011720716109803
Pittsburgh Steelers 9124237.68.251338.5317982051486655
Washington Commanders9124337.47.581747.1308872071483620
Arizona Cardinals 8723437.27.821118.23211071892589654
Houston Texans8723437.27.70120.0305931892389731
New England Patriots 8723537.07.531030.02991011712798672
Seattle Seahawks 8523236.68.131127.3276861761485573
Dallas Cowboys 8924636.28.131717.6307822012499695
New Orleans Saints 9325736.28.451631.33079918325104776
Las Vegas Raiders 7921836.28.141921.1298702101882607
Baltimore Ravens 7721436.07.9010.03581032253097689
Carolina Panthers 8122635.88.22825.032211717926108799
Chicago Bears7922335.47.831323.130010517223103707
Green Bay Packers 8524035.48.351050.03089918227109803
Minnesota Vikings 8123035.28.55862.532510119826112908
San Francisco 49ers 8424035.08.131030.0259761641992653
New York (N) Giants 7321034.87.95955.6314961892993728
Denver Broncos 7020833.77.941233.3301761982780540
Kansas City Chiefs 7422133.57.951338.5297722042181599
Cincinnati Bengals 6720233.28.171546.7305732112181600
Indianapolis Colts 7423132.07.831030.02728216723103753
Los Angeles (N) Rams 7322931.98.151145.52859915927111797
Tennessee Titans 7222831.68.951729.42769816612107696
Atlanta Falcons 6821631.57.93933.3230681539100677
League2658731636.37.911235131.9978830876016685315523011

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Tennessee Titans 424840431278314340.3253132.4
New Orleans Saints 384331330199472347.7402140.6
Seattle Seahawks 384029331190427147.5333437.0
Los Angeles (N) Rams 364229311197440045.4369238.1
Chicago Bears354228280298461747.1369437.7
Green Bay Packers 354636390083374045.1304336.7
Kansas City Chiefs 354248500179375247.5324641.1
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 354632332270285540.8246635.2
Philadelphia Eagles 343634362292406044.1333036.2
Houston Texans344424250088390044.3320536.4
Buffalo Bills 334134341284364143.3297135.4
New England Patriots 333733350186403746.9339139.4
Cincinnati Bengals 323846491275333544.5283637.8
Dallas Cowboys 3140424200107487245.5390136.5
Carolina Panthers 303522261197451646.6376038.8
Washington Commanders303536390097447146.1373238.5
Denver Broncos 294029321387402446.3337038.7
Detroit Lions 293234360096459447.9341735.6
New York (A) Jets 293542453385357142.0301335.4
Pittsburgh Steelers 294046471276357547.0278736.7
Arizona Cardinals 2531313500110496445.1408437.1
Indianapolis Colts 2531313300107445641.6362533.9
Baltimore Ravens 2427272911114499243.8420836.9
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 242843462285366943.2276732.6
San Francisco 49ers 2430262902104465044.7357934.4
Cleveland Browns 242646501180315439.4250431.3
Minnesota Vikings 2325282911111518246.7431538.9
Las Vegas Raiders 233140440187371942.7305435.1
Jacksonville Jaguars 222526262499443744.8360236.4
New York (N) Giants 212838390194396642.2319934.0
Atlanta Falcons 202343451190383242.6301933.5
Miami Dolphins 1823212312113497044.0396635.1
League9401130109511642442295813208844.710766236.4

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Pittsburgh Steelers 414538411188395544.9338938.5
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 373932331183378245.6309237.3
New England Patriots 364026272291390442.9342937.7
Indianapolis Colts 354328290297442045.6398541.1
Jacksonville Jaguars 354132361188380043.2290033.0
Miami Dolphins 354137421188381643.4324736.9
San Francisco 49ers 3441262823102476146.7380037.3
Baltimore Ravens 333741440086383544.6319037.1
Carolina Panthers 334139410089399144.8312935.2
Green Bay Packers 334229321193426345.8337236.3
New Orleans Saints 333924252292405244.0312333.9
New York (N) Giants 313940450185387545.6337439.7
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 313747491384362543.2309336.8
Los Angeles (N) Rams 3132293100106480045.3385436.4
Buffalo Bills 303441451289402445.2329437.0
Arizona Cardinals 2935293213100441144.1338633.9
Detroit Lions 293438410086374343.5326438.0
Atlanta Falcons 283227270097447546.1390140.2
Dallas Cowboys 2833363800104467845.0393937.9
Seattle Seahawks 283530312390411245.7340537.8
Philadelphia Eagles 273642440195443846.7356337.5
Houston Texans273530311494410143.6312833.3
Chicago Bears263029300092417045.3329335.8
New York (A) Jets 263344450089389843.8317235.6
Denver Broncos 253040400090397544.2330736.7
Tennessee Titans 253632341394405643.1329935.1
Cincinnati Bengals 242943442290399544.4329936.7
Minnesota Vikings 2429354011106464043.8364834.4
Washington Commanders243234380198445445.4343735.1
Cleveland Browns 243138412288398445.3324836.9
Kansas City Chiefs 2025323212102454544.6334932.8
Las Vegas Raiders 182427280082351042.8275333.6
League9401130109511642442295813208844.710766236.4

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
Kansas City Chiefs 5517.53628.6346.16120.6
Tennessee Titans 5010.44324.33113.33824.8
Los Angeles (N) Rams 4915.33327.3379.44225.3
Dallas Cowboys 4614.34221.25110.83524.7
Washington Commanders4616.13630.2418.34921.2
Seattle Seahawks 458.63226.23013.93625.9
Atlanta Falcons 447.14022.3329.84423.8
San Francisco 49ers 4412.43522.85113.83926.2
Houston Texans4412.13027.63813.44023.3
Cincinnati Bengals 4310.14923.13010.04627.5
New Orleans Saints 4315.93529.4428.12224.3
New York (N) Giants 434.24319.34018.33927.1
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 4310.03525.52414.03223.3
Minnesota Vikings 4115.93329.5469.32720.1
Arizona Cardinals 4014.13929.5468.33521.9
Las Vegas Raiders 4014.43621.5359.94222.0
Green Bay Packers 3812.44223.64212.33626.4
Denver Broncos 379.94622.2349.84427.8
Detroit Lions 374.84121.94315.93527.3
Indianapolis Colts 375.33821.94215.13529.7
Philadelphia Eagles 3715.04125.34213.44623.2
Pittsburgh Steelers 376.64026.33113.55224.7
Miami Dolphins 367.35021.44914.02325.7
Cleveland Browns 369.94324.53410.93923.4
Carolina Panthers 3512.62821.4449.83728.9
Jacksonville Jaguars 3418.43925.7459.24222.5
New York (A) Jets 3413.74025.63213.54624.2
Buffalo Bills 3214.54426.33710.54026.2
New England Patriots 329.84330.2427.83726.7
Chicago Bears3016.73123.34014.94424.3
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 295.94921.54316.84225.9
Baltimore Ravens 255.03824.8549.32523.0
League126211.6125024.7126211.6125024.7

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
Houston Texans17.420.2310.1350.01117284812+16
San Francisco 49ers 17.819.9325.4303.45313613821+15
Buffalo Bills 22.125.9371.7332.15293481321+13
Philadelphia Eagles 23.524.6372.9360.510142421214+10
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 25.429.0380.3387.74232731518+9
Cleveland Browns 26.623.3403.6358.47263371825+8
Cincinnati Bengals 28.124.7394.3338.111162771522+5
Minnesota Vikings 17.422.2297.9375.47152231417+5
New York (A) Jets 26.824.5357.0358.86172341519+4
Carolina Panthers 17.324.0305.6356.27152291019+3
Pittsburgh Steelers 26.825.9430.1393.57192661824+2
Seattle Seahawks 21.920.3359.7327.671623111021+2
New York (N) Giants 21.325.6361.5358.58122031619+1
Los Angeles (N) Rams 20.719.3319.7311.712122451823+1
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 21.921.8393.6344.371926121325+1
Tennessee Titans 27.420.8396.9333.81361921618+1
Detroit Lions 21.123.2331.4345.991827423270
Washington Commanders22.521.3329.9364.351520713200
Miami Dolphins 14.325.3280.3369.7510157916-1
Denver Broncos 20.522.2360.3323.43151871421-3
Green Bay Packers 23.420.6363.8322.681523111526-3
Atlanta Falcons 23.917.4379.1288.111102181725-4
Jacksonville Jaguars 17.322.6296.7365.66142091524-4
New England Patriots 21.819.6320.5329.14111581321-6
New Orleans Saints 21.818.2283.9335.2111324102030-6
Indianapolis Colts 19.020.1320.8305.681523131730-7
Kansas City Chiefs 28.818.6356.9334.66111771724-7
Arizona Cardinals 19.820.5314.6355.7891771825-8
Dallas Cowboys 24.221.8356.5350.14121681725-9
Baltimore Ravens 17.625.3308.6390.231720131730-10
Chicago Bears19.717.9314.6326.7461061622-12
Las Vegas Raiders 23.815.6334.4336.36111742933-16
League21.921.9344.8344.82284897172284897170

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software