League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2074

  - - 2073

  - - 2072

  - - 2071

  - - 2070

  - - 2069

  - - 2068

  - - 2067

  - - 2066

  - - 2065

  - - 2064

  - - 2063

  - - 2062

  - - 2061

  - - 2060

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


RZB (Est. 2015)

2073 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Atlanta Falcons 55929615.30185.11324.923095.341125.9816
Philadelphia Eagles 53728315.27176.91346.572255.191674.8016
Green Bay Packers 55526384.75164.9675.033154.571675.2016
Minnesota Vikings 48025595.33159.9595.882935.781154.6216
Cincinnati Bengals 57025104.40156.91135.093264.211244.6416
New York (A) Jets 39824196.08151.2417.682746.36755.0016
Las Vegas Raiders 52424194.62151.2954.423454.79725.0416
Houston Texans44523115.19144.4495.802374.921495.8616
Seattle Seahawks 54122414.14140.1783.874124.21494.2416
Chicago Bears48422094.56138.11105.602124.501564.1316
Cleveland Browns 47422074.66137.9924.612595.211153.8816
Kansas City Chiefs 46822014.70137.61145.272184.531294.8316
Indianapolis Colts 44321754.91135.91383.912095.33915.8516
New Orleans Saints 44921224.73132.6965.942374.621134.0816
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 46121034.56131.4985.582624.03915.6316
San Francisco 49ers 49920954.20130.9974.492623.861334.9416
Buffalo Bills 42719634.60122.7216.712834.141185.5716
Jacksonville Jaguars 39919384.86121.1337.212814.58834.9916
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 34617375.02108.6536.452345.42482.9016
Tennessee Titans 38417274.50107.9964.912183.95636.4316
Washington Commanders36016754.65104.7913.301874.19777.7716
Pittsburgh Steelers 38815413.9796.3805.951533.361503.7116
Los Angeles (N) Rams 35614314.0289.4152.071834.931483.4516
Carolina Panthers 34513323.8683.3953.651644.49793.2816
Baltimore Ravens 34712953.7380.91144.051533.42734.3816
Arizona Cardinals 39512583.1878.6913.231783.221203.3216
Detroit Lions 31812513.9378.2654.091493.95974.1816
New York (N) Giants 29912124.0575.81123.73993.83864.8616
Denver Broncos 33011383.4571.1334.271633.201333.5916
Dallas Cowboys 27611224.0770.1283.93984.741453.8216
Miami Dolphins 25410644.1966.5393.331804.46304.5716
New England Patriots 34210463.0665.4962.451553.54813.4316
League13453607314.51118.625754.7672734.5533894.62512

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Dallas Cowboys 49723484.72146.8944.852644.311305.8816
Baltimore Ravens 46222334.83139.6735.792544.611304.9716
Los Angeles (N) Rams 44322335.04139.61044.922495.33874.5716
Detroit Lions 52321954.20137.21154.322484.311484.3416
Miami Dolphins 47921494.49134.31044.132604.581075.0416
New York (N) Giants 45620984.60131.1874.932344.551294.7516
Chicago Bears44720944.68130.9926.052284.201204.9316
Indianapolis Colts 43920544.68128.4725.532494.681074.7216
San Francisco 49ers 44820524.58128.3794.862504.451125.0516
Washington Commanders40720495.03128.1715.902034.871265.1816
Denver Broncos 45220454.52127.8994.272264.931194.3716
Arizona Cardinals 49220384.14127.41033.862614.101204.8516
Carolina Panthers 45320294.48126.8764.912574.411065.1216
New York (A) Jets 42620144.73125.9725.402385.061074.0416
Seattle Seahawks 43019644.57122.8765.392053.991385.4616
Houston Texans42119604.66122.5665.742544.70974.0316
Las Vegas Raiders 36619315.28120.7735.321916.25983.6316
Buffalo Bills 41519034.59118.9853.742314.85905.3116
Jacksonville Jaguars 46318423.98115.11044.702453.911033.9916
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 41017934.37112.1834.532174.221074.7216
Minnesota Vikings 39217814.54111.3854.551844.901144.4216
Green Bay Packers 37417754.75110.9795.251854.451065.1016
Cincinnati Bengals 39217484.46109.3654.622234.49994.5816
Pittsburgh Steelers 39617114.32106.9635.632244.491033.4816
Cleveland Browns 37516834.49105.2684.782144.50924.3316
New England Patriots 39216724.27104.5664.112274.41974.1616
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 39216594.23103.7774.432254.51833.7716
Tennessee Titans 36016484.58103.0734.552114.33745.4716
Philadelphia Eagles 34515884.6099.3625.181884.37895.0716
Kansas City Chiefs 35715544.3597.1683.991894.74864.7616
New Orleans Saints 40515513.8396.9773.662434.21813.0916
Atlanta Falcons 34413373.8983.6643.081964.33843.4616
League13453607314.51118.625754.7672734.5533894.62512

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Tennessee Titans 65844267.2506711.467.70316.7105.26797737.816
New England Patriots 69544964.6505411.267.27315.996.57197441.616
Dallas Cowboys 70241158.5500212.177.13312.676.17327857.716
Pittsburgh Steelers 61842168.1466011.077.54291.3101.26336134.116
Carolina Panthers 65839459.9456011.576.93285.087.86957753.116
Miami Dolphins 79043454.9455010.485.76284.472.182411766.016
Washington Commanders62739262.5452911.557.22283.191.26568049.016
Cleveland Browns 52633062.7444013.458.44277.597.65536048.316
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 66441161.9440910.736.64275.687.07017144.016
Los Angeles (N) Rams 68636753.5439411.976.41274.678.67079464.016
New York (A) Jets 63336958.3429211.636.78268.378.16707860.616
Baltimore Ravens 65739560.1419510.626.39262.281.96998253.416
New York (N) Giants 67444566.041359.296.14258.483.87245637.316
New Orleans Saints 60033155.2399312.066.66249.677.46179066.116
Denver Broncos 70339956.839829.985.66248.967.473810466.916
Houston Texans53933962.9392211.577.28245.186.55637352.616
Seattle Seahawks 51330759.8386312.587.53241.482.45365755.916
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 58536462.2380410.456.50237.890.06137246.516
Minnesota Vikings 56733759.4372311.056.57232.784.15967756.316
Detroit Lions 67236354.0371810.245.53232.459.17288370.016
Green Bay Packers 49231463.8366711.687.45229.295.65205246.316
San Francisco 49ers 50029959.8361112.087.22225.789.25214844.016
Las Vegas Raiders 51831661.0351611.136.79219.889.45355946.216
Chicago Bears52132562.4350810.796.73219.394.85506945.916
Kansas City Chiefs 58532054.7341810.685.84213.673.76037662.116
Philadelphia Eagles 47229863.1341011.447.22213.198.05174940.516
Indianapolis Colts 55132759.332429.915.88202.668.35726862.516
Atlanta Falcons 53530657.2323910.586.05202.488.25556252.816
Arizona Cardinals 49929158.3304010.456.09190.074.75335653.416
Buffalo Bills 58331754.429459.295.05184.160.86308470.816
Cincinnati Bengals 44525156.4292011.636.56182.588.04697462.516
Jacksonville Jaguars 56728750.625738.974.54160.861.56217765.516
League190351135159.612538111.056.59244.982.920009233553.7512

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
New Orleans Saints 65639560.2450511.416.87281.686.66837954.616
Dallas Cowboys 58136863.3444112.077.64277.696.46275341.516
Atlanta Falcons 64436356.4436712.036.78272.975.66867563.516
New York (A) Jets 62236358.4415211.446.68259.585.66548254.216
Miami Dolphins 59535760.0413811.596.95258.687.86257655.716
Pittsburgh Steelers 60538263.1410310.746.78256.485.66256447.116
Green Bay Packers 59035059.3407111.636.90254.490.06188151.316
Cincinnati Bengals 59937562.6404310.786.75252.781.56296449.516
Buffalo Bills 61035558.2402511.346.60251.682.86348460.416
New York (N) Giants 58936361.6402211.086.83251.487.56087453.116
Chicago Bears57734660.0399611.556.93249.879.46075654.216
Houston Texans61336158.9396010.976.46247.583.66427752.216
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 64338359.6392610.256.11245.479.86757147.516
Minnesota Vikings 61335157.3391511.156.39244.780.66518659.416
Seattle Seahawks 54332559.9390312.017.19243.997.55716349.216
Carolina Panthers 57534059.1387311.396.74242.184.16016751.016
Cleveland Browns 59436260.9387010.696.52241.982.76386545.716
Las Vegas Raiders 60434557.1384611.156.37240.476.66297555.416
San Francisco 49ers 54833460.9384611.517.02240.479.95765752.216
Washington Commanders62437159.5383910.356.15239.974.36647154.616
Kansas City Chiefs 64039461.638329.735.99239.577.76768354.416
Tennessee Titans 61135057.3383210.956.27239.573.06387759.516
Arizona Cardinals 58736361.8382510.546.52239.181.46187553.116
Philadelphia Eagles 58133457.5378511.336.51236.678.66196855.316
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 57733658.2376911.226.53235.679.16037357.016
Denver Broncos 56735061.7375310.726.62234.688.55966347.916
Los Angeles (N) Rams 58533657.4374211.146.40233.981.06268460.516
New England Patriots 64335555.2371510.465.78232.273.666911572.816
Jacksonville Jaguars 56935061.5366010.466.43228.889.55888652.616
Indianapolis Colts 57733758.4361810.746.27226.177.36106853.416
Baltimore Ravens 53832560.4355510.946.61222.286.75636253.716
Detroit Lions 53533262.1345410.406.46215.993.45606146.216
League190351135159.612538111.056.59244.982.920009233553.7512

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Cleveland Browns 200/27074.121077.8095/18651.114167.6135/7050.091713.10
Philadelphia Eagles 204/29469.417195.8568/12554.410188.1426/5349.167312.70
Dallas Cowboys 271/41465.526496.40118/23849.617227.2422/5044.063112.62
Pittsburgh Steelers 310/42373.327196.4393/14763.314059.5618/4540.053611.91
San Francisco 49ers 181/26069.616076.1888/16952.111837.0030/7042.982111.73
Green Bay Packers 182/26269.515796.03121/20259.917878.8511/2740.730111.15
Atlanta Falcons 188/29563.713744.66105/20152.214357.1413/3933.343011.03
Washington Commanders278/38472.423206.0473/13952.510647.6541/10439.4114511.01
New England Patriots 300/39875.426986.78118/21953.915106.8931/7839.784610.85
New York (A) Jets 227/33567.818715.59109/21151.715017.1133/8538.892010.82
Seattle Seahawks 210/32065.621746.7985/16352.113918.5312/2941.429810.28
Houston Texans248/36567.923486.4371/11860.210288.7120/5536.45469.93
New York (N) Giants 315/44570.821904.92116/18762.015458.2614/4134.14009.76
Carolina Panthers 241/31776.018455.82117/23250.416797.2436/10833.310369.59
Arizona Cardinals 207/30967.017225.5774/14750.39376.3710/4323.33818.86
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 259/37968.320785.48133/22858.318558.1419/5435.24768.81
Los Angeles (N) Rams 237/37563.222205.9292/19447.411926.1438/11533.09828.54
Cincinnati Bengals 139/19969.811545.80100/21047.614697.0012/3534.32978.49
Tennessee Titans 308/42372.828436.72121/19362.718719.6913/4231.03538.40
Baltimore Ravens 281/40369.724846.1690/17651.111216.3724/7532.05907.87
Chicago Bears231/30875.020006.4973/14450.79706.7421/6930.45387.80
Buffalo Bills 200/33360.112953.8998/19151.312156.3619/5932.24357.37
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 254/35172.421656.1793/18051.712426.9017/5431.53977.35
Denver Broncos 260/39865.320395.12123/23751.914456.1016/6823.54987.32
New Orleans Saints 191/28168.017486.22116/21753.515096.9524/10123.87367.29
Kansas City Chiefs 220/34464.018785.4681/17247.110526.1219/6927.54887.07
Miami Dolphins 287/46262.124555.31133/26849.616716.2414/6023.34247.07
Minnesota Vikings 240/36366.121275.8682/15253.912358.1315/5228.83616.94
Indianapolis Colts 236/34668.219135.5374/13554.88616.3817/7024.34686.69
Detroit Lions 259/41063.221475.2482/17148.010346.0522/9024.45375.97
Las Vegas Raiders 233/34867.022286.4074/13455.210858.109/3525.72035.80
Jacksonville Jaguars 211/36358.114954.1265/15541.98275.3411/4723.42515.34
League7608/1117768.1651915.833081/584152.7422757.24662/199233.2179158.99

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Denver Broncos 246/36966.720875.6684/15554.210626.8520/4247.660414.38
Chicago Bears230/35065.718605.3191/17352.613827.9925/5446.375413.96
San Francisco 49ers 211/31766.617705.5894/15660.312728.1529/7538.780410.72
Buffalo Bills 222/33666.118475.50110/20852.914827.1323/6634.869610.55
Las Vegas Raiders 228/36862.019145.2092/17253.512707.3825/6339.766210.51
Atlanta Falcons 207/31465.918165.78123/24051.316256.7733/8937.192610.40
New York (N) Giants 241/34070.921006.1896/18252.712336.7726/6738.868910.28
New Orleans Saints 252/36768.722876.23119/21954.315397.0324/6735.867910.13
Carolina Panthers 230/34167.420966.1591/18150.312677.0019/5236.55109.81
New York (A) Jets 240/36965.022316.05103/19752.313726.9620/5635.75499.80
Dallas Cowboys 249/34572.223316.7692/16256.814048.6727/7337.07069.67
Arizona Cardinals 237/35267.319135.43102/17060.012857.5624/6536.96279.65
Kansas City Chiefs 276/39969.221055.28100/18653.812196.5518/5334.05089.58
Miami Dolphins 231/32172.021406.67104/20750.213726.6322/6633.36269.48
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 210/30070.016215.40102/20051.014507.2524/7631.66989.18
Baltimore Ravens 212/30868.816615.3990/16056.312617.8823/7032.96339.04
Seattle Seahawks 220/33266.320816.2787/15157.613138.7018/5831.05098.78
Los Angeles (N) Rams 244/34969.921876.2774/17342.810265.9318/6328.65298.40
Cleveland Browns 262/36272.423176.4080/16947.310526.2220/6033.35018.35
Philadelphia Eagles 236/34967.620735.9480/17346.212247.0818/5930.54888.27
Jacksonville Jaguars 252/34672.822386.4784/17847.210535.9214/4531.13698.20
Indianapolis Colts 230/36163.718575.1490/16056.313258.2817/5630.44367.79
Washington Commanders251/37966.219865.24104/18655.914027.5416/5827.64517.78
Cincinnati Bengals 250/36468.721405.88106/17560.614458.2619/5932.24587.76
Houston Texans248/34671.721186.1294/19947.213246.6519/6827.95187.62
Minnesota Vikings 240/35068.620775.9393/18849.512856.8418/7324.75537.58
Detroit Lions 226/32469.818295.6593/16656.012957.8013/4528.93307.33
Pittsburgh Steelers 257/34873.920745.96107/19156.015568.1518/6627.34737.17
Green Bay Packers 230/34766.321746.2798/17655.714278.1122/6633.34707.12
Tennessee Titans 237/35866.221476.0096/18851.112676.7417/6327.04186.63
New England Patriots 228/35464.418735.29108/21949.313926.3619/7027.14506.43
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 275/41266.722415.4494/18151.913947.7014/4928.62915.94
League7608/1117768.1651915.833081/584152.7422757.24662/199233.2179158.99

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Cincinnati Bengals 21155538.057097.4241644695.1661322.0
Atlanta Falcons 24050747.355990.7201035553.6831821.8
Philadelphia Eagles 23050745.453794.4452665178.7701425.0
Las Vegas Raiders 17850635.252496.617955353.2721920.2
Green Bay Packers 21849943.755589.9281715205.450816.5
Seattle Seahawks 14346031.154185.0231375364.3641418.8
San Francisco 49ers 14745232.549990.6211155214.0721821.3
Chicago Bears14544332.748491.5291685505.3581718.9
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 17342740.546192.6281786134.6671618.1
New Orleans Saints 16041138.944991.517996172.8921920.7
Kansas City Chiefs 16740741.046887.0181216033.0892021.1
Minnesota Vikings 17140742.048084.8291875964.9811621.1
Houston Texans16839942.144589.7241215634.3531616.5
Indianapolis Colts 13738835.344387.6211315723.7661517.8
Buffalo Bills 12838233.542789.5472886307.5832023.8
Cleveland Browns 13738235.947480.6271825534.9591217.7
Pittsburgh Steelers 12837134.538895.615896332.4731716.6
Tennessee Titans 11336830.738495.8211316793.1641915.3
Jacksonville Jaguars 13736537.539991.5543136218.7822125.3
Arizona Cardinals 9335626.139590.1342315336.4731623.1
Denver Broncos 8331826.133096.4352007384.71011921.0
Baltimore Ravens 9431729.734791.4422376996.0971522.0
Washington Commanders10930935.336085.8291616564.4671917.5
New England Patriots 8330826.934290.1241397193.3652115.3
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 11729140.234684.1372227015.3833021.4
New York (A) Jets 12729043.839872.9371956705.5811920.4
Detroit Lions 9928634.631889.9563027287.7953325.3
Carolina Panthers 9328532.634582.6372206955.3942222.0
New York (N) Giants 7927928.329993.3503177246.9852121.5
Los Angeles (N) Rams 8325732.335672.2211197073.01192523.3
Dallas Cowboys 6021228.327676.8301877324.1962821.0
Miami Dolphins 5117728.825469.7342128244.11022319.3
League43021192136.11345388.69745801200094.9250260320.4

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Detroit Lions 16247634.052391.0251405604.5711720.2
Dallas Cowboys 17645938.349792.4462446277.3811923.3
Arizona Cardinals 15344134.749289.6311926185.0711919.6
Miami Dolphins 16742439.447988.5301636254.8632018.1
Baltimore Ravens 16441639.446290.0251545634.4641318.1
Jacksonville Jaguars 10741425.846389.4191165883.2661316.7
New York (N) Giants 15241236.945690.4191006083.1642517.8
Denver Broncos 15740938.445290.5291815964.9572919.3
Chicago Bears16740541.244790.6301936074.9871922.4
Los Angeles (N) Rams 15140037.844390.3412396266.5681720.1
Carolina Panthers 15639139.945386.3261626014.3822321.8
San Francisco 49ers 15239138.944887.3281765764.9712321.2
Indianapolis Colts 14938738.543988.2332146105.4702320.7
Seattle Seahawks 14038236.643088.8281815714.9781421.0
New York (A) Jets 14837739.342688.5322226544.9831720.2
Houston Texans13236935.842187.6291606424.5831619.9
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 12336833.441089.8321696754.71041822.8
Washington Commanders15536742.240790.2402366646.01041223.5
Buffalo Bills 12936635.241588.2241556343.8741017.0
Cincinnati Bengals 12035533.839290.6302016294.8831820.8
Cleveland Browns 12634636.437592.3442436386.9981925.2
New Orleans Saints 9534227.840584.4271576834.0712117.4
Pittsburgh Steelers 11134032.639685.9201036253.2621415.4
Green Bay Packers 12033835.537490.4281496184.5792120.7
Minnesota Vikings 11233633.339285.7382576515.8811821.0
New England Patriots 11233633.339285.7261306693.9881919.9
Kansas City Chiefs 12532238.835790.2361946765.3692118.6
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 11032234.239282.1261366034.3792421.4
Tennessee Titans 9932030.936088.9271866384.2861820.5
Las Vegas Raiders 13431442.736685.8251776294.0902221.8
Philadelphia Eagles 11929939.834586.7382446196.1921823.9
Atlanta Falcons 7929726.634486.3422276866.1832321.6
League43021192136.11345388.69745801200094.9250260320.4

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Houston Texans4531135.7612233.66483266.72334.85
Miami Dolphins 382795.716452.81744763.53514.74
Green Bay Packers 5438135.7853003.53664568.23775.71
Atlanta Falcons 5840155.6642543.97955962.13603.79
Los Angeles (N) Rams 6040145.4662163.27884652.33534.01
Tennessee Titans 6139175.3411553.78946164.94214.48
Pittsburgh Steelers 6540195.2541953.61966264.64134.30
Las Vegas Raiders 5229225.2662674.05693652.22453.55
Kansas City Chiefs 3924115.2401604.00603761.72574.28
New York (A) Jets 5736135.1441914.34683855.93094.54
New England Patriots 4928185.135601.71825870.74155.06
Cleveland Browns 6033235.0722513.49633454.03225.11
Chicago Bears4727155.0461763.83633555.62233.54
Carolina Panthers 5632174.9521042.00925964.13673.99
San Francisco 49ers 4724214.9581853.19603660.02313.85
Detroit Lions 3015144.921793.76553156.41743.16
Philadelphia Eagles 6131274.9632594.11914852.73453.79
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 5731204.9582023.48805062.53244.05
Denver Broncos 3217124.830862.87532852.82334.40
Baltimore Ravens 4626134.8411022.49603660.02904.83
Cincinnati Bengals 5427234.8742413.26613354.12263.70
Washington Commanders5727274.7491503.061025251.03363.29
Indianapolis Colts 4826154.7541432.65663959.12674.05
Minnesota Vikings 6635224.7792613.30723852.83304.58
Arizona Cardinals 3215154.733832.52462963.02054.46
New Orleans Saints 5025194.6542023.74733852.12613.58
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 5024204.6401583.95794151.93113.94
Seattle Seahawks 5623264.3871982.28682942.62353.46
Dallas Cowboys 4719224.2401533.83703955.72613.73
Buffalo Bills 3212174.240842.10493061.22024.12
Jacksonville Jaguars 238134.119492.58493061.21432.92
New York (N) Giants 3816154.131491.58523567.32264.35
League15678655604.9161352813.272244131158.492464.12

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Seattle Seahawks 544095.7602333.88825061.04105.00
New England Patriots 4632105.5442104.77774254.53524.57
Chicago Bears4829185.4641722.69674161.22563.82
Baltimore Ravens 5232175.3521813.48704767.13214.59
New Orleans Saints 5935225.3531442.721006262.04234.23
Jacksonville Jaguars 5030175.246841.83754357.33064.08
Kansas City Chiefs 4627165.2491693.45664669.73154.77
Denver Broncos 5530245.1582003.45734663.03344.58
Cleveland Browns 4929165.1581943.34603761.72854.75
Carolina Panthers 4727175.1621852.98634063.52804.44
New York (A) Jets 5129195.1351564.46754661.33414.55
Minnesota Vikings 4524205.1431242.88593661.02584.37
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 4728135.0392285.85763546.12252.96
Indianapolis Colts 4424164.9492004.08633758.72283.62
Green Bay Packers 5128184.9391303.33774355.83434.45
Pittsburgh Steelers 4223154.9441784.05694260.93124.52
Atlanta Falcons 3419114.923321.39663857.63014.56
Cincinnati Bengals 4524174.9471322.81614065.63095.07
Detroit Lions 6133224.9842402.86734257.52363.23
Las Vegas Raiders 4020184.9291254.31653249.22533.89
New York (N) Giants 5630204.8481362.83844148.82773.30
Buffalo Bills 5731194.8601963.27834250.63514.23
Tennessee Titans 4021154.8411142.78593559.32694.56
Arizona Cardinals 5732164.8741992.69714664.82723.83
Dallas Cowboys 5128154.7561773.16744358.13404.59
San Francisco 49ers 5529194.7582313.98693956.52173.14
Washington Commanders4925194.7542033.76754256.02763.68
Houston Texans4522194.7381443.79663756.12794.23
Los Angeles (N) Rams 4923204.5671842.75593762.72043.46
Miami Dolphins 6029214.4621752.82824858.53394.13
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 4016204.337711.92482960.41683.50
Philadelphia Eagles 4216224.2401343.35572747.41662.91
League15678655604.9161352813.272244131158.492464.12

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Tennessee Titans 10122045.97.21333.33647727116103755
Green Bay Packers 8620342.47.04757.136116617520115878
Cleveland Browns 9021541.98.41520.033811719922109748
Atlanta Falcons 9623041.77.64757.13611841581986601
Las Vegas Raiders 9522941.57.41250.032211819014106830
Philadelphia Eagles 9322741.08.22450.032515015916101769
Pittsburgh Steelers 8520840.97.51520.0336862302088716
Los Angeles (N) Rams 8822239.68.211010.03237721927127977
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 9123638.67.22633.33301211882196739
Carolina Panthers 8322137.68.321216.7317852072591650
Baltimore Ravens 8523236.68.251050.02956721414123902
Chicago Bears8523236.67.841040.029410117122127914
Cincinnati Bengals 7821436.47.21812.53111391522056405
Kansas City Chiefs 8222636.38.251631.331011917021121791
Washington Commanders7420436.38.54850.03268921423122831
San Francisco 49ers 7621036.28.531618.830610917819126969
Seattle Seahawks 7621235.87.04944.43431171982866483
Houston Texans7220335.57.72450.032012317621122864
New York (A) Jets 7320835.17.3060.03531192151965534
Minnesota Vikings 7220734.87.431520.03451271922696771
Denver Broncos 8324234.38.151827.8284442152580565
Indianapolis Colts 7422133.58.52633.328410815026120858
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 7522633.28.32728.6322842182086633
New Orleans Saints 7221833.08.451338.53311161942197692
New England Patriots 6722629.68.351050.03215424621103735
Detroit Lions 6722929.38.751926.32807417432102781
New York (N) Giants 6422628.38.7102245.52744920025119897
Miami Dolphins 6523228.08.341723.5293492232193664
Buffalo Bills 6824927.38.751631.32499314016113800
Dallas Cowboys 5321025.28.751338.5301562232293661
Arizona Cardinals 5121523.79.11128.32186513221115874
Jacksonville Jaguars 5323122.98.152123.8228921181895723
League2473708434.98.010433730.9996531756109681326224010

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
New Orleans Saints 9823941.08.22825.0327842301396658
San Francisco 49ers 8220739.68.06966.733312118824103767
Arizona Cardinals 8822539.17.9080.033911120028107810
Detroit Lions 8822738.87.7050.03291191812997696
Cincinnati Bengals 8321638.47.931225.030291203895676
Seattle Seahawks 7720238.18.43650.03241052001995700
Washington Commanders8622937.68.081650.0317105183291351113
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 8823737.17.871643.8304881971996712
Denver Broncos 8623436.87.72728.629110317810112864
Dallas Cowboys 8122436.28.12922.235111722113113803
Cleveland Browns 8022236.07.361154.5302941941492657
Baltimore Ravens 7320435.87.63742.93261111803598733
Minnesota Vikings 8223135.59.041625.02949018618107811
Houston Texans8123035.27.60130.0317981962396700
Pittsburgh Steelers 7421135.18.22922.23098920119107760
Chicago Bears7421234.97.63837.53321071854093654
Kansas City Chiefs 7822534.78.45771.43068219727110790
Buffalo Bills 7622034.57.71333.33121031882183666
Philadelphia Eagles 7220934.48.221612.5276901721489617
Indianapolis Colts 7722833.87.751145.530310917618107794
Jacksonville Jaguars 7923633.58.3030.03028919023107754
Carolina Panthers 7622933.27.982040.030911117325106858
New York (A) Jets 7723333.08.341233.33201022031589647
Green Bay Packers 6820732.97.851145.53138819530110827
Atlanta Falcons 7322332.78.31156.7296692022590620
Miami Dolphins 7121732.77.5040.034513019916111835
Los Angeles (N) Rams 7422832.58.331225.030710916929116844
Tennessee Titans 6821431.88.131520.02777617823102704
New England Patriots 7523831.58.161540.0283861841391676
Las Vegas Raiders 6520831.38.541526.7301981822198693
New York (N) Giants 6420631.17.92540.033511320022109761
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 5921327.78.741330.82838717818102810
League2473708434.98.010433730.9996531756109681326224010

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Philadelphia Eagles 445136381278364846.8297838.2
Cincinnati Bengals 394631331478361346.3290537.2
New Orleans Saints 374534373386355741.4295334.3
Las Vegas Raiders 374535401186414448.2338539.4
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 374438391197450346.4362337.4
Pittsburgh Steelers 364143511168325147.8262738.6
Tennessee Titans 354858590064311748.7258440.4
Washington Commanders354039410077353845.9295438.4
Minnesota Vikings 333741430177325342.2262634.1
Seattle Seahawks 323532330086383144.5292734.0
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 3235424200100476647.7365236.5
Dallas Cowboys 314026282389442449.7347139.0
New England Patriots 3141434711100451045.1375837.6
San Francisco 49ers 313135361187409547.1320936.9
Cleveland Browns 313346470082375745.8304337.1
Green Bay Packers 303543480269338049.0263538.2
Chicago Bears293342421197448246.2358336.9
Houston Texans293139411189398744.8343038.5
Arizona Cardinals 2628262600122554345.4453937.2
Buffalo Bills 2527252622116532145.9424036.6
Los Angeles (N) Rams 253049491185415148.8325638.3
Atlanta Falcons 243052591188410146.6318436.2
Carolina Panthers 242439412589415646.7323236.3
Detroit Lions 2429181833102432842.4332332.6
New York (N) Giants 2430262812107487645.6392636.7
New York (A) Jets 243744461187379843.7314936.2
Baltimore Ravens 2329282834100446844.7378137.8
Jacksonville Jaguars 2328161612126531842.2427533.9
Denver Broncos 2128282811102469746.0384337.7
Miami Dolphins 2025313212116487942.1384933.2
Kansas City Chiefs 1923394100100486848.7385838.6
Indianapolis Colts 1822343400104486346.8372435.8
League9291101115812173146295413522345.810852236.7

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Miami Dolphins 425043432387392945.2335438.6
Detroit Lions 394350530084382045.5322338.4
Green Bay Packers 343837371187390544.9300734.6
Los Angeles (N) Rams 343835371196445146.4348836.3
Washington Commanders344132331278371647.6285436.6
Indianapolis Colts 323831321198445645.5352936.0
New York (A) Jets 3238364022105460543.9369835.2
Chicago Bears313431342286395346.0323537.6
Denver Broncos 3134424300100469146.9414241.4
Jacksonville Jaguars 3137404100113527546.7407636.1
San Francisco 49ers 313536360078345444.3268534.4
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 3133272913102458144.9352734.6
New Orleans Saints 303439411195459148.3340135.8
Pittsburgh Steelers 304030301276341845.0277136.5
Cincinnati Bengals 293231340179358045.3278735.3
Dallas Cowboys 293543451291405244.5355839.1
Tennessee Titans 293628290186394745.9314336.5
Houston Texans293638380089418647.0341338.3
Arizona Cardinals 283340430094424045.1332035.3
Carolina Panthers 283237402392418645.5321234.9
Minnesota Vikings 283629321291406544.7322735.5
New York (N) Giants 283745460090413245.9327336.4
Philadelphia Eagles 283027291187406546.7321136.9
Kansas City Chiefs 273835363491418045.9359239.5
Cleveland Browns 273627292492424946.2360739.2
Buffalo Bills 2630475211102466445.7373336.6
Baltimore Ravens 252844480189414346.6349739.3
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 2530343522103479646.6405339.3
Las Vegas Raiders 243027300191418246.0326435.9
Atlanta Falcons 2326282933101467246.3341433.8
New England Patriots 1924343822110495845.1394935.9
Seattle Seahawks 151955550091408144.8327936.0
League9291101115812173146295413522345.810852236.7

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 5713.63526.93317.04322.8
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 528.93923.04311.63425.4
Atlanta Falcons 5119.03724.63311.43921.0
Jacksonville Jaguars 5011.44022.95516.63023.1
New Orleans Saints 4717.93526.93413.13021.5
New York (N) Giants 4511.14426.24614.72726.0
Denver Broncos 447.94725.43910.63821.9
Minnesota Vikings 4413.12830.42012.44221.3
New England Patriots 4416.43224.24311.96421.6
Arizona Cardinals 4214.44524.35014.53323.3
Indianapolis Colts 4213.54221.84213.12422.9
New York (A) Jets 4214.63925.73210.33723.6
Seattle Seahawks 417.44022.24114.73924.8
Los Angeles (N) Rams 4014.54226.73513.65225.6
Cleveland Browns 409.13420.62710.93123.4
Dallas Cowboys 393.94623.94214.32125.7
Green Bay Packers 3913.84924.32812.36224.9
Miami Dolphins 397.64422.74416.62825.2
Las Vegas Raiders 3815.33522.8359.14322.0
Philadelphia Eagles 3814.63728.4388.25820.8
Buffalo Bills 3613.85222.25212.32624.8
Kansas City Chiefs 354.84418.34514.94526.7
Cincinnati Bengals 3414.43022.73612.63824.2
Tennessee Titans 3315.73828.0327.96623.0
Washington Commanders3218.24127.6378.26426.5
Detroit Lions 305.25119.74018.73428.8
San Francisco 49ers 3015.23821.33811.73730.4
Baltimore Ravens 288.25318.53311.02421.4
Carolina Panthers 2817.23620.44713.44924.7
Pittsburgh Steelers 2713.64126.42415.94521.6
Chicago Bears2612.23426.4519.02522.4
Houston Texans2513.33823.9435.55824.0
League123812.5128623.9123812.5128623.9

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
Detroit Lions 14.030.6291.7344.39293871017+21
New York (A) Jets 25.024.3407.3371.510223261117+15
Seattle Seahawks 20.527.3372.9355.49182741014+13
Dallas Cowboys 19.726.0371.1409.18253391221+12
Denver Broncos 16.824.6307.5351.17233061319+11
Green Bay Packers 27.123.8383.4356.11113246713+11
Indianapolis Colts 18.320.4330.4341.192332101323+9
Jacksonville Jaguars 12.223.7262.4336.61111225813+9
Houston Texans23.822.3382.0360.010132331114+9
Carolina Panthers 24.423.9354.5358.88172561218+7
Buffalo Bills 17.027.9288.8360.8122133111728+5
Cleveland Browns 26.619.4404.1331.9513186915+3
New Orleans Saints 24.623.9376.0368.78162431922+2
New York (N) Giants 17.525.7314.4376.38152351621+2
Baltimore Ravens 18.425.9328.3352.18152361622+1
Los Angeles (N) Rams 26.823.1356.6358.571724101323+1
Kansas City Chiefs 21.622.6343.6324.591625817250
Miami Dolphins 18.628.1337.6382.8921301416300
Minnesota Vikings 25.320.1380.9339.941317413170
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 24.419.6358.1330.81091961521-2
Arizona Cardinals 16.524.0254.2354.49122191524-3
Washington Commanders25.321.9377.7353.3111223101828-5
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 24.420.9370.3346.941115111122-7
Las Vegas Raiders 24.618.2365.0350.0491381321-8
Atlanta Falcons 30.418.8381.1342.310112162531-10
Pittsburgh Steelers 29.719.6382.0356.95111691726-10
New England Patriots 27.020.9372.6328.681422181735-13
Philadelphia Eagles 25.618.3373.4320.6551091423-13
Cincinnati Bengals 23.320.6329.1349.4661281826-14
Tennessee Titans 32.318.4416.4330.9491391827-14
San Francisco 49ers 22.021.7349.4357.65914111829-15
Chicago Bears24.721.5346.8368.6751272229-17
League22.822.8352.2352.22504647142504647140

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software