League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2061

  - - 2060

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


Blitz Bowl XLVIII is set!

2053 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Chicago Bears55931575.65197.3538.043645.231336.3216
Kansas City Chiefs 53426284.92164.31037.022714.351534.8016
Arizona Cardinals 50026055.21162.81005.502894.881066.1416
New Orleans Saints 48824184.95151.1966.072384.661405.3216
San Francisco 49ers 52023844.58149.01184.452825.401083.2816
Los Angeles (N) Rams 53223694.45148.1476.303643.961125.7716
Indianapolis Colts 53623114.31144.4713.633214.741413.7916
Cincinnati Bengals 50623064.56144.11004.932624.311375.0716
Las Vegas Raiders 48822974.71143.6533.093514.56826.5216
New England Patriots 43622755.22142.2667.942384.991224.7316
Miami Dolphins 51222184.33138.61054.292824.601164.1616
New York (N) Giants 45921484.68134.3396.032704.661394.8316
Seattle Seahawks 50821274.19132.91094.532763.971144.8216
Cleveland Browns 47621264.47132.9655.943204.18894.5716
Carolina Panthers 42921224.95132.6956.081914.511335.2316
Denver Broncos 49520744.19129.6854.252744.571263.7716
Washington Commanders41319544.73122.1815.652434.66864.2816
Green Bay Packers 44219194.34119.9743.772263.761395.7116
New York (A) Jets 35019155.47119.7466.332095.79845.1016
Buffalo Bills 47218583.94116.1583.672934.091143.9916
Pittsburgh Steelers 39618314.62114.4555.492084.741224.6016
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 45017703.93110.6714.662353.671354.3416
Dallas Cowboys 40717574.32109.8475.852134.301384.1716
Detroit Lions 38417024.43106.41164.491175.271493.8016
Minnesota Vikings 34616414.74102.6635.521444.741324.6816
Houston Texans46016093.50100.6793.132563.821133.5516
Baltimore Ravens 39715894.0099.31173.842484.43261.9616
Tennessee Titans 42015193.6294.91223.832043.79893.2516
Atlanta Falcons 41014943.6493.4803.942213.661043.6416
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 31714634.6291.4436.741565.191113.3816
Philadelphia Eagles 37813843.6686.5823.012224.22653.2516
Jacksonville Jaguars 36112093.3575.6463.851923.441203.1316
League14381641794.46125.324854.9379804.4636784.52512

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Detroit Lions 50627645.46172.8885.332835.691235.7016
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 46724995.35156.2745.892605.081246.0516
Philadelphia Eagles 48923344.77145.9675.902814.811364.3616
Las Vegas Raiders 49422724.60142.0794.132864.631235.1316
Baltimore Ravens 47422554.76140.9825.502605.011264.0316
Jacksonville Jaguars 55022404.07140.0943.683204.581233.6316
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 42922405.22140.0697.282364.271176.3216
New York (A) Jets 44222235.03138.9785.002405.221165.0916
Denver Broncos 45422024.85137.6785.242644.801065.0416
Tennessee Titans 48921324.36133.3865.342734.131184.7616
Miami Dolphins 46121264.61132.9765.172564.981223.8416
New York (N) Giants 43620754.76129.7715.542474.641104.9516
Buffalo Bills 46120344.41127.1775.552574.141174.7416
Dallas Cowboys 42520054.72125.3615.842514.671074.5416
Arizona Cardinals 46019924.33124.5845.382574.191104.3216
Los Angeles (N) Rams 48119864.13124.1904.862623.901174.6516
Houston Texans50519853.93124.11003.992794.201223.4616
San Francisco 49ers 40419834.91123.9654.182314.981025.5716
Minnesota Vikings 45719814.33123.8804.232294.451374.6616
Green Bay Packers 42319704.66123.1785.792204.271214.8316
Washington Commanders44818944.23118.4664.922494.291264.0516
Cleveland Browns 46018904.11118.1924.162454.241134.2616
Cincinnati Bengals 39918844.72117.8675.482124.771134.5816
Carolina Panthers 44218814.26117.6763.472494.431114.7016
New England Patriots 45317693.91110.6764.142574.371073.3116
Chicago Bears40417534.34109.6845.691943.771224.4916
Seattle Seahawks 42616873.96105.4813.692494.11953.8416
Kansas City Chiefs 39816834.23105.2756.002214.00913.9616
New Orleans Saints 38116724.39104.5735.321993.871074.8316
Indianapolis Colts 41916363.90102.3714.062504.14903.6316
Atlanta Falcons 45116213.59101.3784.002383.581313.5416
Pittsburgh Steelers 39315113.8494.4694.132254.05953.3616
League14381641794.46125.324854.9379804.4636784.52512

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
New York (A) Jets 68344865.6508111.347.44317.697.77176438.316
Pittsburgh Steelers 63343067.9499011.607.88311.9103.66596335.716
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 74644259.2478310.826.41298.979.97889459.016
Dallas Cowboys 65041363.5460111.147.08287.697.76697042.916
New Orleans Saints 62938561.2452611.767.20282.992.06607144.016
Minnesota Vikings 68441460.5437910.586.40273.780.47238052.616
New York (N) Giants 58533457.1423912.697.25264.988.46096655.716
Green Bay Packers 59835158.7421011.997.04263.181.96187055.216
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 56332357.4419012.977.44261.979.75926861.516
San Francisco 49ers 49632365.1414112.828.35258.8106.75235142.116
Atlanta Falcons 55630755.2397612.957.15248.579.25887566.616
New England Patriots 58636261.8396010.946.76247.577.86197362.516
Washington Commanders62537660.2396010.536.34247.586.26528251.616
Philadelphia Eagles 64336957.4394410.696.13246.566.36746958.316
Detroit Lions 63735856.2375810.505.90234.967.86677562.216
Cincinnati Bengals 52030959.4374012.107.19233.890.15576955.216
Baltimore Ravens 62637660.137319.925.96233.277.66448354.816
Tennessee Titans 59134358.0349010.175.91218.175.36277459.516
Denver Broncos 53131158.6339310.916.39212.175.95536756.716
Carolina Panthers 53031559.4335510.656.33209.783.95926456.316
Indianapolis Colts 49926152.3325512.476.52203.474.25137769.316
Buffalo Bills 55024344.2324313.355.90202.758.95838482.616
Arizona Cardinals 54129454.3323511.005.98202.272.05727263.216
Seattle Seahawks 53531558.9318410.115.95199.078.95486754.616
Houston Texans57633958.931019.155.38193.873.85977154.416
Jacksonville Jaguars 61037160.830618.255.02191.372.06497851.816
Miami Dolphins 49427956.5304710.926.17190.481.65136157.216
Cleveland Browns 47327658.4301310.926.37188.384.24945851.516
Chicago Bears43026862.3295711.036.88184.8103.94584542.016
Las Vegas Raiders 48426554.8275210.385.69172.075.05135255.416
Kansas City Chiefs 45727560.227069.845.92169.183.34934546.316
Los Angeles (N) Rams 51026752.425429.524.98158.966.55437567.616
League182711074258.811854311.046.49231.581.619207221355.0512

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Chicago Bears59935659.4451212.677.53282.084.56366452.616
Atlanta Falcons 63237158.7419311.306.63262.173.86677561.516
Carolina Panthers 64536656.7414511.336.43259.176.56748560.116
Cincinnati Bengals 56235463.0404711.437.20252.997.85917847.916
Las Vegas Raiders 59133055.8393911.946.66246.276.46088667.616
Washington Commanders58434158.4391111.476.70244.484.06095949.916
Dallas Cowboys 56736364.0390110.756.88243.888.86093340.216
Kansas City Chiefs 60435158.1387811.056.42242.479.86327956.816
Arizona Cardinals 57735561.5384410.836.66240.392.76066142.616
Buffalo Bills 56534661.2383511.086.79239.787.65886148.416
Minnesota Vikings 53431759.4381812.047.15238.686.65705952.716
Green Bay Packers 58134759.7381510.996.57238.483.26087352.416
Cleveland Browns 57134760.8381310.996.68238.379.05925951.116
Seattle Seahawks 61433554.6380611.366.20237.969.76538265.616
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 59335459.7380410.756.41237.885.66346648.116
Pittsburgh Steelers 57033859.3371410.996.52232.182.16047457.816
Philadelphia Eagles 56134461.3370510.776.60231.688.25816344.916
New Orleans Saints 55432258.1364011.306.57227.573.85886562.916
Los Angeles (N) Rams 54631056.8364011.746.67227.579.95686262.516
Jacksonville Jaguars 55533660.5360910.746.50225.683.55687454.916
Indianapolis Colts 62336859.135779.725.74223.675.26579458.516
New England Patriots 56831956.2351511.026.19219.780.26017757.616
Detroit Lions 53232060.2350510.956.59219.191.15546350.016
Miami Dolphins 55230956.0349911.326.34218.775.95757562.216
San Francisco 49ers 57432757.0347910.646.06217.481.55987555.116
New York (N) Giants 58934258.1347710.175.90217.376.66157257.616
Tennessee Titans 52630357.6342411.306.51214.080.25467661.216
Baltimore Ravens 51931961.5337610.586.50211.089.75516148.316
New York (A) Jets 58431553.9335310.645.74209.669.96228670.216
Denver Broncos 57533558.333179.905.77207.380.06096249.716
Houston Texans50730860.7331310.766.53207.185.85356453.116
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 51729456.9313910.686.07196.276.75585055.016
League182711074258.811854311.046.49231.581.619207221355.0512

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
San Francisco 49ers 188/25474.018047.1099/17656.313397.6136/6654.599815.12
New England Patriots 253/37367.822285.9794/17952.512537.0015/3246.947914.97
Seattle Seahawks 211/31966.118735.87101/21048.112245.833/650.08714.50
Chicago Bears188/28466.217025.9961/10757.07587.0819/3850.049713.08
Dallas Cowboys 298/42370.428416.7297/18652.212786.8718/4143.948211.76
Pittsburgh Steelers 287/38075.525726.77121/20060.517968.9822/5341.562211.74
New York (A) Jets 286/37775.925756.83119/21256.114186.6943/9346.2108811.70
Buffalo Bills 98/17556.09085.19126/33337.818675.6119/4146.346811.41
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 146/23163.213015.63138/23858.018617.8239/9441.5102810.94
Indianapolis Colts 156/25062.413775.5185/18745.512446.6520/6232.363410.23
New York (N) Giants 184/25372.716156.38118/24648.017637.1732/8537.686110.13
Philadelphia Eagles 266/41863.621605.1779/14454.910287.1424/7930.47569.57
Cleveland Browns 185/26968.814835.5175/14651.49996.8416/5728.15319.32
Cincinnati Bengals 168/23372.113855.94106/19654.115407.8635/9038.98159.06
Carolina Panthers 240/37164.722896.1767/13549.68506.308/2433.32169.00
Miami Dolphins 163/24766.013705.55101/19452.112336.3615/5030.04448.88
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 297/43368.624295.61114/22051.815427.0131/9233.78128.83
New Orleans Saints 270/38570.126046.7685/15554.811717.5530/8734.57518.63
Los Angeles (N) Rams 169/28559.312724.4682/17746.38584.8516/4833.34128.58
Washington Commanders275/42365.022635.3585/13961.211748.4516/6325.45238.30
Green Bay Packers 188/25374.316196.40140/26852.219547.2923/7729.96378.27
Minnesota Vikings 273/38770.521505.56116/21554.015527.2225/8230.56778.26
Denver Broncos 204/31265.416375.2587/15157.612238.1020/6530.85338.20
Kansas City Chiefs 194/30763.216495.3774/13256.19126.917/1838.91458.06
Houston Texans244/37465.217534.6980/15451.99616.2415/4831.33878.06
Atlanta Falcons 177/27265.117356.38103/18954.514907.8827/9528.47517.91
Tennessee Titans 222/32767.916895.1798/19749.713216.7123/6634.84807.27
Arizona Cardinals 192/34455.819105.5594/17055.311536.788/2433.31727.17
Las Vegas Raiders 184/31758.016195.1176/14751.710166.915/1827.81176.50
Baltimore Ravens 274/40068.521995.5088/16653.011857.1414/5724.63476.09
Jacksonville Jaguars 296/45565.119934.3866/11855.98517.219/3724.32175.86
Detroit Lions 251/38964.521115.4393/17353.812327.1214/7418.94155.61
League7027/1052066.8601155.713068/586052.4410467.00647/186234.7173829.34

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Los Angeles (N) Rams 196/32460.516915.2288/17650.012076.8626/4459.174216.86
Cincinnati Bengals 233/32871.020246.1796/17056.512367.2725/6439.178712.30
Buffalo Bills 238/34070.020085.9184/16351.510756.6024/6238.775212.13
Tennessee Titans 192/29664.916215.4890/17750.812166.8721/5240.458711.29
Dallas Cowboys 247/33074.819946.0493/18151.412787.0623/5641.162911.23
Miami Dolphins 208/30867.518315.9480/19042.110875.7221/5240.458111.17
Arizona Cardinals 237/35067.720315.8096/17255.812117.0422/5540.060210.95
Chicago Bears224/31970.220546.44105/20152.216218.0627/7934.283710.59
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 199/30864.616285.2980/16648.210786.4915/4235.743310.31
Washington Commanders225/33567.221346.3795/19249.512126.3121/5538.256510.27
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 229/34366.819345.64105/18855.912886.8520/6232.35829.39
Philadelphia Eagles 223/35263.419605.57106/16365.013258.1315/4533.34209.33
Minnesota Vikings 205/30367.718626.1588/15955.312968.1524/7133.86609.30
Kansas City Chiefs 237/35466.919505.5190/18448.913357.2624/6437.55939.27
Baltimore Ravens 218/31070.318786.0686/16552.110916.6115/4434.14079.25
Houston Texans198/28370.016225.7389/16952.712027.1121/5339.64899.23
Pittsburgh Steelers 205/30367.717735.85106/18956.112336.5227/7834.67089.08
New England Patriots 206/32463.617555.4293/18650.012406.6720/5834.55208.97
New York (A) Jets 186/31658.914624.63110/21451.414096.5819/5435.24828.93
Seattle Seahawks 210/34161.619105.60107/21749.314046.4718/5632.14928.79
Detroit Lions 205/30467.417475.7595/17354.912817.4020/5536.44778.67
Atlanta Falcons 221/32368.419155.93125/23154.116257.0325/7632.96538.59
New Orleans Saints 198/29467.317105.82106/19953.314457.2618/5831.04858.36
New York (N) Giants 233/34767.117705.1090/17950.312036.7219/6131.15048.26
Las Vegas Raiders 225/34764.822456.4786/18347.011956.5319/6131.14998.18
Cleveland Browns 237/33870.119485.7689/16653.613267.9921/6631.85398.17
Carolina Panthers 238/35766.721656.06105/21349.314036.5923/7331.55777.90
Green Bay Packers 218/32966.317865.43106/18158.614798.1723/7132.45507.75
Jacksonville Jaguars 225/32669.019515.9897/18053.913087.2714/4729.83507.45
Denver Broncos 217/33764.416554.91107/19754.314037.1211/4027.52596.48
San Francisco 49ers 224/34564.919755.7289/16952.711486.7914/5923.73566.03
Indianapolis Colts 270/40666.521265.2486/16751.511867.1012/4924.52655.41
League7027/1052066.8601155.713068/586052.4410467.00647/186234.7173829.34

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Chicago Bears20850940.955991.1281784586.1561822.3
Kansas City Chiefs 20850940.953495.3362304937.3601622.7
Miami Dolphins 16148333.351294.3191265133.7641719.5
Seattle Seahawks 16748334.650895.113825482.4741518.6
Indianapolis Colts 17948137.253689.714805132.7732321.4
San Francisco 49ers 18946840.452090.0271585235.2561118.0
Cincinnati Bengals 17346637.150692.1372135576.6651420.8
New Orleans Saints 18046638.648895.5312336604.71082224.4
Los Angeles (N) Rams 15945335.153285.2331735436.1742023.4
Arizona Cardinals 18844941.950089.8311885725.4892024.5
Green Bay Packers 18243242.144297.7201186183.2751918.4
Denver Broncos 13542132.149585.1221245534.0552017.5
New York (N) Giants 15841538.145990.4241366093.9852722.3
Carolina Panthers 15741138.242995.86238059210.5751926.4
Cleveland Browns 14040934.247685.9211274944.3671621.1
Houston Texans12440031.046087.0211305973.5781619.3
Las Vegas Raiders 14839837.248881.6291835135.7691522.0
New England Patriots 17439344.343690.1332116195.3521616.3
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 14039135.845086.9291615924.9802122.0
Dallas Cowboys 13038633.740794.8191176692.8782217.8
Washington Commanders13638635.241393.5271836524.1861820.1
Buffalo Bills 11738530.447281.6332185835.71053830.2
Tennessee Titans 12537733.242089.8362416275.7702020.1
Atlanta Falcons 11437230.641090.7322065885.4681820.1
Philadelphia Eagles 9434926.937892.3311896744.6972022.0
Baltimore Ravens 10334429.939786.6181086442.8801116.9
Pittsburgh Steelers 12234235.739686.4261516593.9711617.1
Jacksonville Jaguars 8933027.036191.4392516496.0833023.4
Detroit Lions 9330430.638479.2301906674.5922121.4
New York (A) Jets 11730438.535086.9342107174.7671616.3
Minnesota Vikings 10928937.734683.5392217235.4911920.6
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 10428836.131790.9422607885.3902319.7
League46231289335.91438189.79365776192074.9243361720.8

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Jacksonville Jaguars 16147633.855086.513705682.3631215.5
Detroit Lions 19245542.250689.9221355544.0642219.5
Houston Texans14545431.950589.9281785355.2701521.1
Las Vegas Raiders 15744935.049490.917956082.8712518.6
Philadelphia Eagles 17744839.548991.6201145813.4641917.7
Tennessee Titans 15543935.348989.8201365463.7651919.0
Baltimore Ravens 15543535.647491.8321995515.8641520.1
Los Angeles (N) Rams 14543233.648189.8221255683.9821420.8
Buffalo Bills 15942537.446192.2231435883.9671818.4
Arizona Cardinals 16542139.246091.5292036064.8772221.1
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 17342141.146790.1412415587.3861725.8
Minnesota Vikings 14941535.945790.8362425706.3691320.7
Denver Broncos 15141436.545491.2342126095.6872323.6
Washington Commanders13340732.744890.8251506094.1841720.7
Atlanta Falcons 11840529.145189.8352256675.2942122.5
New England Patriots 14340035.845388.3332166015.5791721.5
Miami Dolphins 16339741.146186.1231385754.0702720.9
Cleveland Browns 14339736.046086.3211275923.5781919.9
Carolina Panthers 13439334.144288.9291876744.3802219.4
New York (N) Giants 15038738.843688.8261486154.2741719.0
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 15138639.142990.0412466346.5692721.6
New York (A) Jets 14938239.044286.4382216226.1892224.0
Green Bay Packers 13137934.642389.6271636084.4781920.4
Dallas Cowboys 13737836.242588.9422776096.9821422.7
Seattle Seahawks 10637828.042688.7392356536.0982925.4
Indianapolis Colts 12337333.041989.0342186575.2762019.8
Chicago Bears13537236.340492.1372426365.8921723.0
Kansas City Chiefs 11936332.839891.2281556324.4642318.2
San Francisco 49ers 12636334.740489.9241215984.0812020.9
New Orleans Saints 13135936.538194.2342295885.8831622.6
Cincinnati Bengals 14135639.639989.2291955914.9631718.4
Pittsburgh Steelers 10633431.739385.0341906045.6701920.4
League46231289335.91438189.79365776192074.9243361720.8

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
New York (N) Giants 5138125.9531833.45795265.83944.99
Chicago Bears5942165.8693204.64854957.63514.13
San Francisco 49ers 6442205.5792783.52815567.94255.25
Las Vegas Raiders 3623125.5361664.61532954.72364.45
Dallas Cowboys 5735215.4411112.711156960.05144.47
Pittsburgh Steelers 5536155.4552023.67894955.13884.36
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 4831145.4551222.22673450.72523.76
Washington Commanders5535165.3571682.95774761.03584.65
New York (A) Jets 6541195.3532164.081016564.44254.21
Seattle Seahawks 4224175.2441413.20774355.83104.03
Atlanta Falcons 4724235.0501372.74724258.32934.07
Minnesota Vikings 5130155.0401213.03834959.03664.41
Tennessee Titans 4122175.0381062.79553563.62093.80
Green Bay Packers 4826195.0581803.10703752.93014.30
Indianapolis Colts 5229184.9682653.90592949.22323.93
New Orleans Saints 6234214.9681772.60824656.13754.57
Carolina Panthers 5027174.8612083.41573866.72294.02
Houston Texans4625154.8541893.50784659.02773.55
Miami Dolphins 4322174.843982.28643250.02243.50
New England Patriots 5229154.8551813.29764660.53124.11
Baltimore Ravens 4423164.8501513.02714360.62763.89
Arizona Cardinals 5730204.7763164.16712535.22052.89
Kansas City Chiefs 4823224.7632423.84653858.52573.95
Jacksonville Jaguars 3617174.741912.22613049.21953.20
Detroit Lions 4321174.636762.11663350.02894.38
Cincinnati Bengals 5526234.6591582.68854654.12933.45
Denver Broncos 4019164.5511522.98442352.31794.07
Los Angeles (N) Rams 3717164.5511623.18492551.01503.06
Buffalo Bills 4520204.447931.98592135.62053.47
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 5227134.430672.231066258.54083.85
Cleveland Browns 4616244.0581462.52693246.42283.30
Philadelphia Eagles 4313233.7531332.51622845.21762.84
League15708675665.0169253563.172328129855.893324.01

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Dallas Cowboys 5037115.8471232.62694463.83174.59
Buffalo Bills 4630145.5572263.96714664.82803.94
Houston Texans5034115.4672013.00553461.82845.16
Arizona Cardinals 5331205.2621963.16814353.13274.04
San Francisco 49ers 4728165.2491372.80804455.02833.54
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 5031145.2541693.13583662.12253.88
Detroit Lions 6539205.1802923.65804758.84055.06
Philadelphia Eagles 6336235.1822923.56965557.33583.73
Tennessee Titans 5231165.1541903.52673755.23204.78
Washington Commanders5030155.1511563.06784557.73674.71
Cincinnati Bengals 4928165.0531653.11804556.33404.25
New York (N) Giants 5129175.0632393.79754154.73154.20
Pittsburgh Steelers 4322205.0411263.07845261.93293.92
Carolina Panthers 5128195.0511362.67834959.03153.80
Denver Broncos 5128195.0481683.50723650.03084.28
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 5530215.0661802.73734257.53244.44
Miami Dolphins 5028164.9592333.95643859.42704.22
New York (A) Jets 4424154.8301234.10723345.82663.69
Seattle Seahawks 3217124.8381193.13492449.01933.94
Green Bay Packers 4624184.8481763.67583255.22394.12
New England Patriots 4723224.835882.51713549.32203.10
Jacksonville Jaguars 6130274.8732152.95694463.82994.33
Chicago Bears4121164.8441523.45613150.82253.69
New Orleans Saints 3819164.833972.94683551.52724.00
Baltimore Ravens 5027164.7591933.27804252.53414.26
Minnesota Vikings 5628234.7752293.05733750.72503.42
Indianapolis Colts 4221174.7411263.07714563.42593.65
Las Vegas Raiders 4824194.7521893.63774457.12353.05
Cleveland Browns 4722224.742751.79814960.53073.79
Los Angeles (N) Rams 5225224.6501563.12874349.43674.22
Atlanta Falcons 5023204.4561312.34683551.52693.96
Kansas City Chiefs 4019134.332581.81773545.52232.90
League15708675665.0169253563.172328129855.893324.01

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
New England Patriots 9722243.77.81616.733012019812129956
Pittsburgh Steelers 9021042.98.11616.7350962421279603
San Francisco 49ers 8319941.77.45862.53541312071689699
Cincinnati Bengals 8922040.57.02728.63221191841967524
New York (N) Giants 9222740.57.71128.334110921319120871
New Orleans Saints 9323339.97.44666.73761182292974582
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 8721939.77.90110.032110519224100733
Green Bay Packers 8521539.57.461346.23251101942190636
Dallas Cowboys 8321438.87.351050.0360852552077543
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 9324138.68.251435.7329732362082564
Baltimore Ravens 9023438.57.631421.42898019019107786
New York (A) Jets 7920937.87.83742.9370852642186645
Houston Texans9024037.57.621414.3276951612080618
Arizona Cardinals 8422537.37.331225.03241441542681608
Minnesota Vikings 7921237.38.821216.73389622517130880
Chicago Bears7620636.97.73560.03261571462381676
Miami Dolphins 8524035.47.671643.82711051442284621
Denver Broncos 8223634.78.431323.128410116914108783
Washington Commanders7622034.57.61911.13341102061884678
Buffalo Bills 8524834.38.331127.32738816520129970
Tennessee Titans 8123634.37.53837.5268741742076519
Indianapolis Colts 7923333.97.231225.02931361441394703
Las Vegas Raiders 7421933.87.62633.32831141442578631
Carolina Panthers 7221433.68.32728.63021121711983607
Atlanta Falcons 7321933.38.03742.92787418222108786
Kansas City Chiefs 7322232.97.261735.32901281441879560
Philadelphia Eagles 7724132.08.351827.8273601862787593
Detroit Lions 7122631.48.982828.628285176211511124
Los Angeles (N) Rams 7725130.78.031323.127311613522112786
Seattle Seahawks 6522429.07.41425.02981151612272573
Jacksonville Jaguars 6924328.48.831225.02356515119105740
Cleveland Browns 5620327.67.53933.32701031481970473
League2585720135.97.810234729.4983833095890639299222071

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Las Vegas Raiders 10224342.07.641428.63251161862398719
Kansas City Chiefs 9723541.37.321118.2289771991385616
Cleveland Browns 9422941.07.62825.03021031881196655
Minnesota Vikings 8721340.87.551241.73141081802682641
Miami Dolphins 8622338.67.651145.530511917511100748
New York (A) Jets 9223938.57.951435.73051081811684614
Houston Texans8823537.47.751338.52901091661582616
Carolina Panthers 9425237.37.921216.73229820321109818
Baltimore Ravens 8222137.17.6050.02911131671183663
Cincinnati Bengals 7620836.58.14944.42971021851091715
Green Bay Packers 8423236.28.161346.2297851961694678
Philadelphia Eagles 7921936.17.71425.033513418516105779
New England Patriots 8323335.67.741526.7298881812991698
Detroit Lions 7220335.57.02922.235715017631100654
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 7822035.58.35862.532910619330117923
Atlanta Falcons 8423735.48.671546.73269421121103701
Los Angeles (N) Rams 8022635.47.51520.03011071732182631
Washington Commanders8022735.28.11812.53098519826102728
Dallas Cowboys 7220535.17.711010.03371122022384557
Jacksonville Jaguars 8323735.07.241428.63191161822194777
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 7822335.07.41714.32901121542484609
New York (N) Giants 7521534.98.031127.33151021941988624
Tennessee Titans 7622234.27.8070.02861061611982593
Arizona Cardinals 7421734.17.51616.73341091943195695
Buffalo Bills 7221234.07.711010.031810618725111789
New Orleans Saints 7321633.88.241040.02748817115105822
Chicago Bears6920533.78.231717.63189520617105819
San Francisco 49ers 7020933.58.161931.6294991801595678
Indianapolis Colts 8224733.28.02825.0286841752783604
Pittsburgh Steelers 7121632.98.241526.727085176988639
Denver Broncos 7623432.57.951050.03191091812978583
Seattle Seahawks 7624830.68.261735.3286841841896685
League2585720135.97.810234729.4983833095890639299222071

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Cleveland Browns 414727281189427248.0349239.2
New Orleans Saints 394442430086380444.2295134.3
Green Bay Packers 354734351569320746.5257937.4
Los Angeles (N) Rams 3542293000107486045.4399937.4
Tennessee Titans 344129321196403042.0339235.3
Buffalo Bills 3237272811106497947.0424640.1
Cincinnati Bengals 324239400276337644.4289838.1
Dallas Cowboys 324153541170342148.9283540.5
Indianapolis Colts 323736370096457847.7364838.0
Chicago Bears303648511185399347.0322938.0
Kansas City Chiefs 303329300196448146.7351536.6
Seattle Seahawks 3036373700112554449.5433138.7
Atlanta Falcons 293438421298454446.4375738.3
Jacksonville Jaguars 2934192122122539944.3417934.3
Miami Dolphins 293527291397418643.2342635.3
Minnesota Vikings 293134361183350942.3294035.4
Pittsburgh Steelers 293458591178353445.3278635.7
Houston Texans293426272294442247.0358438.1
Arizona Cardinals 283141421191400044.0323535.5
Denver Broncos 2835222422103449943.7376536.6
New York (A) Jets 283252541182353643.1286234.9
Detroit Lions 272927283488412446.9326537.1
Philadelphia Eagles 273621233397412842.6355936.7
Las Vegas Raiders 2627333500105457943.6376535.9
Baltimore Ravens 242930321195426144.9348036.6
New England Patriots 243044441277361546.9307639.9
Washington Commanders2426424703105438041.7361234.4
Carolina Panthers 2328444500102474346.5418241.0
San Francisco 49ers 233149531173332745.6275037.7
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 213040412279341643.2318940.4
New York (N) Giants 192645473482363544.3296436.1
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 192632343596377939.4295330.8
League9171101115412083553293513216145.010844436.9

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Jacksonville Jaguars 404535361187401546.1324137.3
New England Patriots 353730311198417542.6352035.9
Detroit Lions 344053571268302944.5239435.2
Green Bay Packers 333732321190400244.5306134.0
Philadelphia Eagles 333751530092408244.4338236.8
Arizona Cardinals 323738410096432045.0329334.3
Baltimore Ravens 324339400089409046.0352639.6
Miami Dolphins 323839390079357245.2290836.8
Los Angeles (N) Rams 324039400094423045.0352737.5
Chicago Bears303533361479360245.6302038.2
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 303445461195443846.7375639.5
Carolina Panthers 2932363622103463945.0383837.3
Cincinnati Bengals 293439402584371744.3311437.1
Denver Broncos 2936343612105462244.0367435.0
New York (N) Giants 293540422391396043.5340637.4
New York (A) Jets 293431311197438245.2362137.3
Atlanta Falcons 283829292292421345.8357238.8
Minnesota Vikings 283542432273331945.5284038.9
Las Vegas Raiders 283534343382363844.4296236.1
Pittsburgh Steelers 282935351297436044.9358036.9
Cleveland Browns 283531321182377546.0289535.3
Seattle Seahawks 2735242900110501845.6413037.5
Houston Texans273036391292410744.6329035.8
Indianapolis Colts 2633272711112512945.8402836.0
San Francisco 49ers 263134341185386045.4313736.9
Tennessee Titans 263638381298442045.1347835.5
New Orleans Saints 243031360097441745.5388040.0
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 243435373697436345.0367437.9
Washington Commanders243036402295430545.3353437.2
Dallas Cowboys 222636401488398445.3328537.3
Kansas City Chiefs 222725282292406644.2329135.8
Buffalo Bills 212347510096431244.9358737.4
League9171101115412083553293513216145.010844436.9

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 557.34622.94417.14426.0
Pittsburgh Steelers 5211.23527.73215.15524.9
Indianapolis Colts 5013.62928.44112.44025.6
Arizona Cardinals 4915.74824.63412.43522.7
Carolina Panthers 4911.03627.8387.43424.0
Denver Broncos 4711.43225.33111.43329.2
Seattle Seahawks 4614.53124.75012.73327.0
New Orleans Saints 454.83818.22714.64331.0
Atlanta Falcons 4410.52929.8428.32721.2
Green Bay Packers 4314.44923.62614.03523.9
New York (A) Jets 4211.53928.73211.14926.2
Tennessee Titans 4217.13924.84511.13323.7
Houston Texans4212.84319.84413.62625.2
Baltimore Ravens 385.95224.84112.23027.9
Dallas Cowboys 378.64421.02511.43722.9
Jacksonville Jaguars 3712.34230.35316.43225.2
New England Patriots 369.93633.83011.34623.0
Cleveland Browns 3616.74028.83212.63222.6
San Francisco 49ers 3517.73922.2298.94823.3
Philadelphia Eagles 349.14621.2387.63124.9
Los Angeles (N) Rams 3411.94224.54913.54722.7
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 349.74624.8333.82923.9
Buffalo Bills 3311.13024.53411.04027.8
Chicago Bears3312.24227.13213.35526.2
New York (N) Giants 327.33919.63713.84625.8
Washington Commanders3013.74329.04510.45721.3
Cincinnati Bengals 2912.23324.0379.15826.5
Kansas City Chiefs 2915.03726.3419.94125.0
Las Vegas Raiders 2910.94727.14110.13126.2
Miami Dolphins 2712.75125.25410.04226.8
Detroit Lions 2614.35024.14814.04824.0
Minnesota Vikings 248.33522.43411.45126.2
League121911.7128825.1121911.7128825.1

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
New England Patriots 24.820.6376.5316.89273651015+21
Philadelphia Eagles 16.529.3321.2370.31023339918+15
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 22.823.2362.4362.48202831013+15
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 20.726.3374.1337.312243671623+13
Detroit Lions 19.131.9329.4383.492332101121+11
Arizona Cardinals 24.123.8353.3352.11114258816+9
Baltimore Ravens 18.923.8325.8339.512152781018+9
Tennessee Titans 20.722.5298.0338.8141832101323+9
Denver Broncos 17.021.9333.9331.78142251116+6
Green Bay Packers 23.821.1375.7351.48172571219+6
New York (N) Giants 25.925.1390.7337.813162961723+6
Cincinnati Bengals 24.225.1364.6358.512112313720+3
Buffalo Bills 18.726.0305.2357.95182381422+1
Carolina Panthers 23.922.2318.6364.911142571724+1
Indianapolis Colts 22.117.2342.9312.25121741216+1
Minnesota Vikings 21.625.1362.4347.35182381422+1
San Francisco 49ers 27.820.3397.9333.861117710170
Jacksonville Jaguars 15.524.1251.2361.28122091423-3
New York (A) Jets 29.319.5424.1334.78142261925-3
Houston Texans18.722.8286.3320.061420111223-3
Miami Dolphins 19.323.1321.2342.95121771522-5
Pittsburgh Steelers 31.721.4416.9314.77121981624-5
Los Angeles (N) Rams 19.623.4296.1343.8131225112233-8
Dallas Cowboys 30.123.1390.1351.8111324132033-9
Washington Commanders25.922.8358.2353.451116111425-9
Kansas City Chiefs 19.217.3319.0337.9291171421-10
Las Vegas Raiders 20.221.6304.1382.36111772027-10
Seattle Seahawks 21.817.4326.8328.671320111930-10
Cleveland Browns 20.519.7313.3348.5681461824-10
New Orleans Saints 26.119.9419.4317.7881662329-13
Chicago Bears28.422.9371.0376.48614111728-14
Atlanta Falcons 24.818.9329.0349.331922122537-15
League22.622.6345.6345.62614697302614697300

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software