League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2061

  - - 2060

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


Blitz Bowl XLVIII is set!

2045 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
New Orleans Saints 64731454.86196.61544.973375.151484.4116
Atlanta Falcons 59129254.95182.81844.962374.711655.4616
Seattle Seahawks 59527094.55169.31575.243084.141235.0616
San Francisco 49ers 54025794.78161.2964.463175.071194.6716
Houston Texans45525185.53157.41173.892116.371186.1816
Indianapolis Colts 46423415.05146.3575.022234.711775.7316
Pittsburgh Steelers 45823075.04144.2995.952535.04984.6316
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 47721284.46133.01454.122134.611085.1916
Las Vegas Raiders 40221025.23131.4149.142515.281354.8216
Green Bay Packers 41820544.91128.41125.761774.621195.0716
Kansas City Chiefs 44620494.59128.11344.442075.00974.4316
Buffalo Bills 37319725.29123.3954.712115.08617.5616
New York (N) Giants 40019734.93123.3794.062205.79983.9116
Cincinnati Bengals 42219224.55120.1674.762494.451034.8416
Jacksonville Jaguars 42418964.47118.5635.322904.30664.8616
Carolina Panthers 42718594.35116.2684.462354.071214.9816
Baltimore Ravens 40718474.54115.4583.952095.391363.6516
Philadelphia Eagles 41818464.42115.4443.862034.811624.3816
Miami Dolphins 42018104.31113.11093.872354.46665.3516
Minnesota Vikings 44017433.96108.91075.432293.69953.4516
Chicago Bears40917194.20107.4472.981734.091794.9616
Tennessee Titans 40217134.26107.100.001834.102104.6316
Los Angeles (N) Rams 39915913.9999.4346.093043.73554.7116
Detroit Lions 42615683.6898.0574.931414.382243.0116
Denver Broncos 39015553.9997.21044.572243.59555.1616
Arizona Cardinals 44915333.4195.8444.433493.15514.8216
New York (A) Jets 32515324.7195.8454.711935.39773.8316
Cleveland Browns 37814973.9693.61143.442444.24136.1516
Dallas Cowboys 39314153.6088.4745.661973.131163.3416
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 37912133.2075.8502.282203.571053.0416
Washington Commanders35912053.3675.3902.912313.41344.7416
New England Patriots 33510053.0062.8691.931743.58922.7116
League13868612714.42119.726874.5374484.4635264.58512

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
New England Patriots 55426454.77165.31154.372844.851485.2416
Jacksonville Jaguars 44522645.09141.5765.662365.061205.4816
Dallas Cowboys 48621794.48136.2974.952604.621184.3316
Arizona Cardinals 44721454.80134.1825.602324.941284.2716
San Francisco 49ers 44621014.71131.3815.862543.981065.8616
Detroit Lions 50120914.17130.71143.952544.201214.8916
Chicago Bears43320884.82130.5855.892484.86954.0516
New York (A) Jets 42020674.92129.2784.532234.791185.4816
Denver Broncos 45920314.42126.9944.102354.911224.1116
Cleveland Browns 42920014.66125.1834.802255.031134.2516
Indianapolis Colts 43619914.57124.4665.292574.561084.4116
Las Vegas Raiders 41019884.85124.3924.232225.01935.2616
Philadelphia Eagles 42219534.63122.1863.832225.051104.6116
Washington Commanders45219444.30121.5834.252294.471314.4416
Los Angeles (N) Rams 45419124.21119.5914.972474.111143.9416
Houston Texans40019054.76119.1584.552364.641015.4516
Atlanta Falcons 42818954.43118.4764.752224.861263.6516
Cincinnati Bengals 40918944.63118.4755.602094.461204.5716
New York (N) Giants 44918574.14116.1934.482304.031164.5416
Buffalo Bills 40618524.56115.8724.332134.871134.5616
Miami Dolphins 41918344.38114.6794.242225.011143.4416
Seattle Seahawks 40318234.52113.9534.662434.511054.6016
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 46517863.84111.61154.192323.881103.7516
Tennessee Titans 45017553.90109.7894.602513.82994.0616
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 40217524.36109.5695.222393.78885.6516
Kansas City Chiefs 40517434.30108.9853.912324.44824.7416
Baltimore Ravens 43017354.03108.4983.542144.381094.2316
Minnesota Vikings 46517193.70107.4804.542363.191374.5316
Pittsburgh Steelers 34516314.73101.9704.011904.51826.0716
Carolina Panthers 41416133.90100.8903.082333.91874.9816
Green Bay Packers 43315763.6498.5814.002293.791173.3516
New Orleans Saints 35115014.2893.8814.251894.35754.5716
League13868612714.42119.726874.5374484.4635264.58512

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
New York (A) Jets 66040060.6467811.707.09292.489.96977950.516
Pittsburgh Steelers 64638559.6465412.097.20290.996.76709154.916
Buffalo Bills 67537455.4454112.146.73283.877.67089465.816
Las Vegas Raiders 63442366.7452310.697.13282.792.86656844.816
Arizona Cardinals 61838362.0448511.717.26280.386.66345947.916
New York (N) Giants 65939459.8447411.366.79279.677.86937760.416
Los Angeles (N) Rams 59736561.1443212.147.42277.096.96286643.216
Cleveland Browns 66838457.5435811.356.52272.481.46847955.916
Philadelphia Eagles 58038466.2432911.277.46270.698.46054732.816
Carolina Panthers 65439460.2426210.826.52266.485.16867349.816
Chicago Bears63439962.9421010.556.64263.189.86606641.116
Miami Dolphins 59536962.0417611.327.02261.086.26327852.016
Tennessee Titans 67737855.8416211.016.15260.176.87118658.016
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 61632652.9408512.536.63255.375.16608564.616
Washington Commanders66236354.8403411.116.09252.173.268210870.616
Denver Broncos 62233954.5392711.586.31245.475.76618063.516
Green Bay Packers 56336063.9388810.806.91243.087.75964440.816
San Francisco 49ers 55031256.7381812.246.94238.685.95747862.016
Kansas City Chiefs 58536963.1371610.076.35232.377.86155249.216
Cincinnati Bengals 57333959.2369010.886.44230.681.26217156.316
Seattle Seahawks 45729865.2343711.537.52214.8102.74775134.716
Jacksonville Jaguars 61133354.5336210.105.50210.169.26458461.816
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 55829552.9334311.335.99208.966.05928776.716
Detroit Lions 56832256.7332710.335.86207.976.85978661.516
Houston Texans53632861.2331210.106.18207.086.45626148.016
New Orleans Saints 43126661.7322412.127.48201.5100.74694643.016
Indianapolis Colts 52930858.2315410.245.96197.174.55775761.116
Baltimore Ravens 59432053.931249.765.26195.354.16159380.016
Dallas Cowboys 60832553.530819.485.07192.659.96476866.816
Minnesota Vikings 53524846.4297612.005.56186.054.45598789.116
Atlanta Falcons 39926466.2269510.216.75168.4103.14123433.516
New England Patriots 59028448.123048.113.91144.045.662910386.016
League188841103158.412178111.046.45237.980.419863233856.8512

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
New York (A) Jets 67338056.5412310.856.13257.774.87077657.016
Cincinnati Bengals 64337358.0412211.056.41257.677.16699464.216
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 62735756.9412111.546.57257.676.46647356.216
Jacksonville Jaguars 60335759.2408611.456.78255.486.76318058.316
Atlanta Falcons 58835460.2406811.496.92254.379.16235653.416
Carolina Panthers 57834058.8403311.866.98252.185.66167757.416
Green Bay Packers 58434559.1401511.646.88250.986.56147150.716
Houston Texans59437262.6399210.736.72249.583.06376448.116
San Francisco 49ers 59336060.7399011.086.73249.484.66125546.216
New York (N) Giants 56634060.1397811.707.03248.694.15916849.116
New England Patriots 56435162.2392211.176.95245.183.75926754.516
Los Angeles (N) Rams 62636057.5392210.896.27245.176.46587557.616
Las Vegas Raiders 63635355.5391111.086.15244.468.76688868.716
New Orleans Saints 60935958.9389210.846.39243.380.66358458.816
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 56533158.6388611.746.88242.985.86006753.816
Kansas City Chiefs 57934158.9383411.246.62239.685.66036449.916
Baltimore Ravens 60035759.5382410.716.37239.084.26227753.516
Philadelphia Eagles 60236059.8379610.546.31237.377.86327460.316
Indianapolis Colts 58333156.8374311.316.42233.984.46098860.116
Detroit Lions 53332961.7370311.266.95231.489.95476549.516
Cleveland Browns 57933357.5369511.106.38230.977.96039268.616
Tennessee Titans 56733559.1368711.016.50230.482.46077553.116
Buffalo Bills 60634456.8367410.686.06229.676.06538263.116
Washington Commanders57034460.4364910.616.40228.187.56076551.516
Miami Dolphins 62534755.5364810.515.84228.080.46548758.216
Dallas Cowboys 56633459.0362310.856.40226.482.15874947.716
Denver Broncos 59333356.2358410.766.04224.072.26188467.516
Minnesota Vikings 54533361.1356610.716.54222.979.55887254.816
Seattle Seahawks 57532055.7352011.006.12220.070.66167066.016
Chicago Bears58533056.4342610.385.86214.173.96087965.716
Pittsburgh Steelers 57230553.3340611.175.95212.965.66137069.016
Arizona Cardinals 55532358.2334210.356.02208.983.95795043.816
League188841103158.412178111.046.45237.980.419863233856.8512

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Philadelphia Eagles 296/41870.826756.4063/11455.39498.3225/4654.370515.33
Seattle Seahawks 199/27472.619777.2290/16554.512277.449/1752.923313.71
New Orleans Saints 133/17874.79365.26122/21756.218528.5311/3531.443612.46
Cincinnati Bengals 248/36368.319935.4968/14746.39656.5623/5939.073212.41
Miami Dolphins 263/36871.524006.5279/15850.09636.0927/6839.781311.96
Kansas City Chiefs 268/39567.821775.5180/13858.09486.8721/5042.059111.82
Chicago Bears291/41170.824085.8690/18249.513337.3218/4143.946911.44
Los Angeles (N) Rams 197/28269.917016.03138/23558.718387.8230/8037.589311.16
New York (N) Giants 242/34570.120786.02136/25752.918477.1916/5230.854910.56
Houston Texans248/35869.320675.7767/14346.98776.1313/3537.136810.51
New York (A) Jets 248/34871.321696.23117/21554.415057.0035/9636.5100410.46
Atlanta Falcons 208/29470.717976.1147/7761.06368.269/2634.626210.08
Arizona Cardinals 260/36371.624846.84104/20451.014997.3519/5038.050210.04
Cleveland Browns 257/38167.521625.6798/21246.214496.8329/7538.77479.96
Tennessee Titans 246/41759.021375.12117/21953.416377.4715/3938.53889.95
Pittsburgh Steelers 266/38469.325266.5892/18350.313627.4427/7934.27669.70
Green Bay Packers 248/33773.619335.7490/15757.313168.3822/6732.86399.54
Las Vegas Raiders 321/43773.528576.5488/15457.112748.2714/4233.33929.33
Washington Commanders264/43460.824625.6777/15649.49235.9222/7131.06499.14
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 182/26967.716626.18113/24047.114986.2431/10729.09258.64
Jacksonville Jaguars 253/41660.821675.2169/15444.88715.6611/3828.93248.53
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 189/30961.216655.3984/18246.211196.1522/6633.35598.47
San Francisco 49ers 193/29266.117746.0892/17153.813577.9427/8332.56878.28
Carolina Panthers 285/42467.224705.8394/16856.013618.1015/5626.84317.70
Buffalo Bills 221/32867.421376.52126/24751.016436.6527/10027.07617.61
Baltimore Ravens 228/36662.317084.6774/15846.89766.1818/7025.74406.29
Denver Broncos 208/29969.619206.42107/22946.714256.2224/9325.85826.26
Dallas Cowboys 220/36959.615764.2787/16552.710696.4818/7225.04366.06
Minnesota Vikings 134/19170.212336.4697/26237.013235.0517/8121.04205.19
Detroit Lions 213/33863.016184.7996/17056.514058.2613/6021.73045.07
Indianapolis Colts 240/35068.619955.7052/9455.37528.0016/8319.34074.90
New England Patriots 220/38457.315103.9353/12941.15214.0411/7514.72733.64
League7489/1112267.3643745.792907/570251.0397206.97635/201231.6176878.79

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Carolina Panthers 211/32265.517975.5898/18154.113187.2831/7541.391812.24
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 240/36266.321245.8792/19846.511926.0225/6637.980512.20
Atlanta Falcons 224/34065.918525.45109/18259.915048.2621/6333.371211.30
Philadelphia Eagles 252/35970.220995.8588/18846.810945.8220/5536.460310.96
Tennessee Titans 236/35466.720055.6677/15450.010526.8322/5837.963010.86
Kansas City Chiefs 238/35367.420715.8783/16749.711727.0220/5735.159110.37
Baltimore Ravens 252/36169.819725.4675/15947.210716.7430/7838.578110.01
Buffalo Bills 231/35864.518925.2891/18449.511426.2122/6434.464010.00
Jacksonville Jaguars 223/34365.021236.19113/20156.213886.9121/5935.65759.75
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 234/33769.421276.3182/16948.512047.1215/5726.35559.74
Cleveland Browns 226/33767.119705.8586/17549.110816.1821/6731.36449.61
Los Angeles (N) Rams 246/38464.120635.3793/17453.412497.1821/6432.86109.53
Minnesota Vikings 229/32770.018025.5184/16550.912627.6520/5337.75029.47
Washington Commanders217/31968.017055.34109/19256.814147.3618/5632.15309.46
Pittsburgh Steelers 209/33462.616444.9274/16844.011336.7422/7031.46298.99
Dallas Cowboys 238/34469.221196.1680/16548.510016.0716/5628.65038.98
New York (N) Giants 228/34566.120776.0290/15657.713438.6122/6434.45588.72
Indianapolis Colts 224/33866.320596.0984/18246.211536.3423/6237.15318.56
Detroit Lions 217/29972.618346.1397/17754.813917.8615/5726.34788.39
San Francisco 49ers 257/36171.223436.4984/17847.212256.8819/5137.34228.27
Las Vegas Raiders 249/38065.521685.7184/18046.711476.3720/7427.05968.05
Houston Texans262/37270.422135.9590/16454.913138.0120/5834.54668.03
New Orleans Saints 231/34167.718865.53108/19256.314477.5420/7128.25597.87
Arizona Cardinals 225/33068.217865.4182/16948.511396.7416/5429.64177.72
Green Bay Packers 219/32966.620456.22108/19555.415157.7718/6030.04557.58
Denver Broncos 240/35966.920845.8173/16245.19635.9420/7227.85377.46
New England Patriots 253/35072.322146.3385/16053.113148.2113/5324.53947.43
Cincinnati Bengals 254/38366.321865.71103/19752.315067.6416/6126.24307.05
Chicago Bears218/32267.719095.9394/19648.010955.5918/6627.34226.39
New York (A) Jets 260/39865.323655.94103/20450.513486.6117/6924.64105.94
Seattle Seahawks 202/32063.117415.44102/18256.013927.6516/7022.93875.53
Miami Dolphins 244/36167.620995.8186/18646.211526.1917/7223.63975.51
League7489/1112267.3643745.792907/570251.0397206.97635/201231.6176878.79

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
New Orleans Saints 22159936.964792.6382574698.1571924.3
Seattle Seahawks 23758040.959597.5201384774.2501016.8
Atlanta Falcons 19051836.759187.613794123.2561019.2
San Francisco 49ers 18447039.154087.0241485744.2791921.3
Arizona Cardinals 10442324.644994.216916342.5921819.9
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 14841235.947786.4341985925.7762222.3
Houston Texans17240742.345589.5261965624.6702120.8
Carolina Panthers 15940639.242795.1322016864.7921520.3
Green Bay Packers 16139940.441895.5331775965.5771721.3
Minnesota Vikings 13639534.444089.8241645594.3912625.2
Kansas City Chiefs 14538937.344687.2301806154.9561616.6
Indianapolis Colts 17738645.946483.2482625778.3731523.6
Chicago Bears13638435.440993.9261576603.9862020.0
Jacksonville Jaguars 12138431.542490.6342156455.3912122.6
Philadelphia Eagles 13138334.241891.6251506054.1782220.7
New York (N) Giants 16638043.740095.0342256934.9851719.6
Tennessee Titans 13538035.540294.5341987114.8973022.6
Los Angeles (N) Rams 11837631.439994.2311986284.9772120.5
Miami Dolphins 12537533.342089.3372316325.9731519.8
Detroit Lions 10636429.142685.4291915974.9602018.3
Cincinnati Bengals 12536334.442286.0482576217.7691921.9
Pittsburgh Steelers 13535937.645878.4241496703.6903321.9
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 10135928.137994.7442636606.7952324.5
Denver Broncos 10835830.239091.8392256615.9772020.6
Las Vegas Raiders 15035642.140288.6311826654.7541815.5
Dallas Cowboys 9935428.039390.1392226476.0922023.3
Baltimore Ravens 12333736.540782.8211246153.4662017.4
Buffalo Bills 12633337.837389.3331957084.7982421.9
Cleveland Browns 9432628.837886.2161006842.31031920.2
Washington Commanders8731527.635987.7201396822.9922219.6
New England Patriots 7229224.733587.2392196296.2911723.4
New York (A) Jets 9127233.532583.7372056975.3891620.4
League43831243435.31386889.79795936198634.9253262520.8

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
New England Patriots 18051035.355492.1281775924.7532017.1
Detroit Lions 16446335.450192.414745472.6602217.6
Dallas Cowboys 15345133.948692.8211205873.6892222.5
Los Angeles (N) Rams 16042537.645493.6322056584.91012323.7
Minnesota Vikings 14642434.446591.2432375887.3681421.3
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 13041931.046590.1352286005.8801621.8
Arizona Cardinals 13741433.144792.6241485794.1971924.2
Washington Commanders14341434.545291.6372526076.1701820.6
San Francisco 49ers 16741340.444692.6191216123.1822620.8
Jacksonville Jaguars 14440435.644590.8281776314.4831720.3
New York (N) Giants 14639736.844988.4251555914.2741819.8
Indianapolis Colts 14839437.643690.4261566094.3671517.7
Tennessee Titans 13039233.245087.1402636076.6691921.1
Denver Broncos 14139036.245985.0251446184.0772019.7
Atlanta Falcons 13638935.042890.9352166235.6872423.4
New York (A) Jets 15438639.942091.9342047074.81032022.2
Green Bay Packers 12538532.543388.9301976144.9742420.8
Philadelphia Eagles 15538540.342291.2301796324.7771118.7
Chicago Bears14038136.743388.0231476083.8752119.6
Baltimore Ravens 11337829.943087.9221366223.5712118.3
Miami Dolphins 13237235.541988.8291766544.4961821.9
Carolina Panthers 12237033.041489.4382266166.2782322.6
Buffalo Bills 14036438.540689.7472606537.2811421.7
Cleveland Browns 12736235.142984.4241506034.0672318.9
Las Vegas Raiders 13436037.241087.8321886684.8761518.4
Cincinnati Bengals 12735835.540987.5261506693.9802219.1
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 12335734.540288.8372296645.6912523.0
Seattle Seahawks 11735433.140387.8412746166.7932325.5
Houston Texans12635335.740088.3432386376.8701620.3
Kansas City Chiefs 11134831.940585.9241436034.0722319.7
New Orleans Saints 10431233.335188.9261466354.1841219.2
Pittsburgh Steelers 10831034.834589.9412206136.7872124.3
League43831243435.31386889.79795936198634.9253262520.8

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
New York (N) Giants 443465.825763.04805265.04175.21
Las Vegas Raiders 5437165.7492354.80765065.83564.68
Indianapolis Colts 4330105.6411804.39614065.62954.84
Atlanta Falcons 5437145.6682533.72745574.33264.41
New Orleans Saints 6440225.4883253.69774862.33284.26
Chicago Bears5435155.4372195.92875057.53544.07
Cincinnati Bengals 4529125.3401583.95794557.02693.41
Philadelphia Eagles 5233155.354841.56815163.03223.98
Pittsburgh Steelers 7243255.2752353.131096660.64774.38
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 322095.237561.51542750.02224.11
New York (A) Jets 5332175.2321043.25924953.33533.84
Green Bay Packers 4929175.2551783.24714056.32683.77
Houston Texans4829145.1612023.31785064.13304.23
San Francisco 49ers 5330205.1722032.82754154.73404.53
Washington Commanders332095.134942.76584170.72764.76
Los Angeles (N) Rams 5934195.0471573.34875259.83854.43
Seattle Seahawks 6834314.91012732.70684058.82744.03
Carolina Panthers 5729244.8631622.57784557.74105.26
Miami Dolphins 5327204.7501653.30784861.53464.44
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 4424134.7451513.36663147.02323.52
Buffalo Bills 5829234.7441984.50934649.53553.82
Cleveland Browns 5626264.6471042.21955052.62762.91
Detroit Lions 271494.615714.73512956.92074.06
Minnesota Vikings 3516164.636962.67582746.62253.88
Tennessee Titans 4321164.5511182.31653858.52303.54
Kansas City Chiefs 5626234.5611933.16723954.23054.24
Dallas Cowboys 4019154.5351143.26532954.71723.25
Denver Broncos 4922214.4401343.35794253.22833.58
Arizona Cardinals 5525194.2651081.66733852.12693.68
Baltimore Ravens 3212164.126783.00562850.01272.27
New England Patriots 237154.129551.90371745.9972.62
Jacksonville Jaguars 3813204.0331273.85613150.81772.90
League15438565475.0155649063.152322133557.593034.01

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Philadelphia Eagles 4531115.6461463.17594169.53135.31
Carolina Panthers 5032175.5541522.81704868.63204.57
Atlanta Falcons 4227125.4341534.50603761.72994.98
Washington Commanders5635185.3461483.22875462.14054.66
Detroit Lions 5535165.3732012.75724359.72813.90
San Francisco 49ers 5032125.2472234.74834554.23394.08
Jacksonville Jaguars 5635155.2462094.54795164.63965.01
Cleveland Browns 4929175.2522134.10674059.72694.01
Arizona Cardinals 3822145.2481503.13573459.62143.75
Cincinnati Bengals 4224165.1301193.97733852.12713.71
Kansas City Chiefs 4527145.1431212.81674161.22623.91
Indianapolis Colts 5532195.1681982.91794151.93224.08
Denver Broncos 4829145.1471402.98764660.53094.07
New Orleans Saints 4426145.129742.55774558.43063.97
New York (N) Giants 5430205.0681552.28724866.73224.47
Las Vegas Raiders 4626154.9451242.76834756.63213.87
Tennessee Titans 4425144.9491833.73583356.92604.48
Dallas Cowboys 5530204.9611492.44774457.12773.60
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 4624194.9511412.76634165.13295.22
Miami Dolphins 4625164.9411132.76724156.92593.60
New York (A) Jets 5026204.841992.41914751.63744.11
Houston Texans4924234.8491613.29734358.92843.89
Pittsburgh Steelers 3920164.8331293.91602948.31863.10
Green Bay Packers 5428214.8491703.47904651.13323.69
Baltimore Ravens 5828274.8561512.70834453.02873.46
New England Patriots 5527244.8702223.17694058.02443.54
Seattle Seahawks 3819154.7451723.82623048.42223.58
Chicago Bears4525114.631782.52794962.03264.13
Buffalo Bills 4925164.6521803.46904145.62662.96
Minnesota Vikings 4921224.4571622.84754357.32513.35
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 4419184.3471192.53593559.32534.29
Los Angeles (N) Rams 4718214.0481513.15603050.02043.40
League15438565475.0155649063.152322133557.593034.01

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
New Orleans Saints 10723845.06.94944.43601541842272568
Houston Texans9622442.97.84850.030611916423105735
Arizona Cardinals 10023941.87.62922.2316732232070497
San Francisco 49ers 9723441.56.892045.03451321941976544
New York (N) Giants 9122340.88.361833.335212020824107796
Pittsburgh Steelers 9523440.67.621020.03721132362374544
Las Vegas Raiders 8421239.67.75683.336411122726100727
Chicago Bears9123638.67.72540.03268821325102781
Buffalo Bills 8522437.97.351145.5344892352094705
Seattle Seahawks 7921137.47.11333.33411841471095678
Green Bay Packers 7821137.07.17887.53131081881788672
Tennessee Titans 9224936.97.251435.7317842161775552
Cleveland Browns 8323036.18.55862.5314792191695697
Los Angeles (N) Rams 8022435.78.12825.02958020114101734
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 8423835.37.81812.52861011671866491
Carolina Panthers 8323735.07.771546.733110520125130936
Cincinnati Bengals 8223435.07.93742.93001011792072521
Philadelphia Eagles 7421334.79.14850.03079819019126956
Kansas City Chiefs 7922934.58.341040.03059618227117864
Dallas Cowboys 8524734.48.552222.7255721612291653
Miami Dolphins 7923533.67.91714.32998819219100764
Indianapolis Colts 7121533.08.321315.429913215314110819
Atlanta Falcons 6720732.47.72540.0308145135281411003
Washington Commanders7824232.28.731323.12636618017134951
New York (A) Jets 6721231.68.44666.7315782201771438
Jacksonville Jaguars 7525030.08.651435.72648016321120876
Minnesota Vikings 6822829.88.421414.32499014514114830
Denver Broncos 6322228.49.061346.22847118924114847
Baltimore Ravens 6422728.28.721315.425397142141331026
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 6423027.88.121513.3272611862598702
Detroit Lions 5722825.08.332213.62597715428119843
New England Patriots 4624019.28.651926.3182619724101718
League2544732334.78.012036133.2969631535891652321123468

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Jacksonville Jaguars 9723641.17.71425.03189920613106789
Atlanta Falcons 9022140.77.821118.23309819438108773
Green Bay Packers 8822938.48.241428.62998519618106752
Arizona Cardinals 9224038.37.34757.1278106163995662
Las Vegas Raiders 8622937.68.061346.231610518922105768
Houston Texans8422437.58.031127.3311911992192662
New England Patriots 9224737.27.82825.033713418716114912
Dallas Cowboys 8322836.48.21812.531511517129112845
Chicago Bears8022535.68.131323.129910317521113813
San Francisco 49ers 7420835.67.341233.33391182051693649
Indianapolis Colts 8022735.27.841040.03031031802087665
Denver Broncos 8323834.98.041330.83011051821494709
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 8223534.98.331127.3299921872097776
Seattle Seahawks 7622034.58.541526.72859017322101753
Tennessee Titans 8223834.57.631127.328910216819100737
New York (N) Giants 7421534.47.85862.53171071941694742
Kansas City Chiefs 7321334.38.621118.22937919024103736
Minnesota Vikings 8023633.97.74757.12841001632195656
Buffalo Bills 7722933.67.771546.7309921833496637
Cincinnati Bengals 7422033.67.84850.0312932071298731
Washington Commanders7923533.68.571258.33079917632109833
Cleveland Browns 7622633.68.421414.3296951782388624
Baltimore Ravens 8124233.57.941136.4288851841993680
Detroit Lions 7522433.57.42728.630810918316120885
New York (A) Jets 8324833.58.451338.532310020815105824
Philadelphia Eagles 7522433.57.621118.23041051792096691
Los Angeles (N) Rams 8224533.57.871741.230811318015100707
Miami Dolphins 8024332.98.421414.3297911792788611
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 7623632.28.22922.22948918223112808
Carolina Panthers 7122431.78.561250.02989118126102742
Pittsburgh Steelers 6221429.08.31616.7254811571683628
New Orleans Saints 5720427.98.0102540.02857819215106668
League2544732334.78.012036133.2969631535891652321123468

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Pittsburgh Steelers 415155551175350046.7274936.7
Cleveland Browns 394441430186386845.0327638.1
Seattle Seahawks 374247520083387346.7314837.9
Miami Dolphins 364235370095408643.0316233.3
Carolina Panthers 344335382289384043.1325336.6
Denver Broncos 3437323434104481546.3403338.8
New Orleans Saints 333746480282383046.7321439.2
New York (A) Jets 333949500096449546.8370738.6
Buffalo Bills 323241440186358641.7276432.1
Kansas City Chiefs 323934350089426447.9341338.3
Baltimore Ravens 3137181900106461243.5384136.2
Minnesota Vikings 3033232300102485747.6385137.8
Las Vegas Raiders 304050542378363746.6299838.4
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 303333342290420146.7352639.2
Jacksonville Jaguars 2937212311118463539.3381132.3
San Francisco 49ers 293240431180388948.6306838.4
Tennessee Titans 2932313222101454145.0373637.0
Atlanta Falcons 283841452294445947.4379040.3
Los Angeles (N) Rams 2830464823103445043.2369935.9
Houston Texans283444450280371346.4314839.4
Green Bay Packers 273234380285369843.5296834.9
Chicago Bears262945482299451445.6372137.6
Philadelphia Eagles 263148503499449345.4353135.7
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 2634252822104456343.9373936.0
Arizona Cardinals 252834371292408944.4319734.8
Cincinnati Bengals 2430343611106473244.6394037.2
Dallas Cowboys 2024242700107505647.3420039.3
New England Patriots 1925121300137622145.4502136.6
New York (N) Giants 192039404485379944.7291934.3
Washington Commanders1930313300113487843.2390034.5
Indianapolis Colts 172135382296405242.2338535.3
Detroit Lions 1420212301119576948.5437136.7
League9051076114412133347307913901545.111307936.7

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
New England Patriots 425048500094415744.2334435.6
Baltimore Ravens 414534380097438245.2373638.5
New York (N) Giants 354738441281379446.8326240.3
Houston Texans353824281382353543.1273833.4
New York (A) Jets 3441333411101436743.2339733.6
Dallas Cowboys 333840431186366042.6301035.0
Indianapolis Colts 333740451191398543.8344037.8
Green Bay Packers 323739410086401346.7316636.8
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 3240323634102473246.4407740.0
Minnesota Vikings 3138273000103478046.4371236.0
Pittsburgh Steelers 3035333301101470446.6373337.0
Los Angeles (N) Rams 303832322297432944.6349536.0
Cincinnati Bengals 293433360094421944.9359138.2
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 2933333411104466344.8359734.6
Cleveland Browns 293539391293417044.8335336.1
Miami Dolphins 2834343511108475344.0357933.1
Washington Commanders2830434655103459644.6384437.3
Jacksonville Jaguars 273546490090398644.3324336.0
Carolina Panthers 2629374000100437143.7358635.9
Detroit Lions 2627404233108503246.6420238.9
Kansas City Chiefs 263338391194428245.6335735.7
Las Vegas Raiders 263038390190423647.1366640.7
Denver Broncos 2529373723101472746.8364836.1
Arizona Cardinals 2428313411108490345.4405837.6
Buffalo Bills 243038390098444245.3363437.1
New Orleans Saints 242727311289402445.2325136.5
Philadelphia Eagles 233335363493422545.4335636.1
Atlanta Falcons 222743440085375844.2334139.3
Seattle Seahawks 222230302299441844.6350635.4
San Francisco 49ers 212838411390423147.0339637.7
Tennessee Titans 2125283112111497944.9413437.2
Chicago Bears1723363701100456245.6362736.3
League9051076114412133347307913901545.111307936.7

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
Pittsburgh Steelers 5415.04928.53511.27321.4
Seattle Seahawks 5113.73229.53010.22624.8
Denver Broncos 4912.23826.14210.05323.3
Arizona Cardinals 469.23124.34414.02422.8
Cincinnati Bengals 469.74822.13611.43024.3
New York (A) Jets 4613.73422.04311.15226.9
Tennessee Titans 4511.22728.63410.74823.8
Buffalo Bills 4416.24025.63017.43523.7
Miami Dolphins 4419.13925.34313.34725.4
Minnesota Vikings 4415.22826.84411.44024.4
Los Angeles (N) Rams 4414.73428.6389.23925.4
Kansas City Chiefs 4315.63623.93612.05223.8
Carolina Panthers 429.64226.4329.03524.3
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 4215.64823.33810.64122.1
Detroit Lions 406.84128.24317.02525.3
San Francisco 49ers 4011.03628.13313.83426.4
Baltimore Ravens 388.14422.64511.82526.1
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 388.83327.24212.94127.4
Washington Commanders387.74320.23913.83625.4
Cleveland Browns 3810.44124.3358.35725.2
Chicago Bears3716.53521.4498.44325.2
Dallas Cowboys 378.44920.04811.43921.8
New Orleans Saints 3713.92422.73211.14423.9
Green Bay Packers 3612.43718.93511.75025.2
Philadelphia Eagles 3611.64225.04315.05123.9
Indianapolis Colts 355.94522.84112.42933.6
Jacksonville Jaguars 3510.94123.74811.82422.8
Houston Texans3315.83424.94110.63924.4
Atlanta Falcons 307.94728.9426.93126.9
New York (N) Giants 306.55218.43616.34024.2
Las Vegas Raiders 308.33126.93613.63329.2
New England Patriots 2912.74831.16412.91325.5
League127711.9124924.8127711.9124924.8

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
New York (N) Giants 23.126.4388.9355.08273581018+17
Baltimore Ravens 14.124.2302.9338.992938111324+14
Green Bay Packers 22.223.8360.3337.115163181018+13
Indianapolis Colts 20.626.2327.1348.692231111021+10
Kansas City Chiefs 21.322.4349.1339.692332101222+10
New England Patriots 9.329.9193.1399.410233341923+10
Arizona Cardinals 21.620.4370.4333.7520257916+9
Buffalo Bills 25.621.5394.9329.112213361824+9
Minnesota Vikings 15.718.9284.7315.53252871320+8
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 21.420.9329.6352.8132235111627+8
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 18.123.6314.7340.3161430101323+7
Dallas Cowboys 15.525.3267.1355.182533111627+6
Miami Dolphins 22.821.3359.7331.69132261016+6
Detroit Lions 13.124.6294.0357.58111931215+4
Tennessee Titans 20.418.2354.8323.7615218917+4
Washington Commanders17.927.7318.8333.891928121426+2
Cleveland Browns 26.423.5359.7346.69182771926+1
San Francisco 49ers 24.622.9390.6373.11214261016260
New York (A) Jets 28.021.7375.3374.112142691928-2
Carolina Panthers 23.822.2370.0338.85152091423-3
Las Vegas Raiders 30.422.3402.7356.99192882432-4
Denver Broncos 23.122.3328.6341.9101828122133-5
Houston Texans25.620.2352.1353.74111571522-7
Los Angeles (N) Rams 28.020.6364.1351.815722121830-8
Chicago Bears26.719.7360.8335.410102082129-9
Cincinnati Bengals 20.621.0334.7366.681523122032-9
Jacksonville Jaguars 16.026.3315.2385.861319131730-11
New Orleans Saints 28.418.7382.0327.9551071623-13
Pittsburgh Steelers 32.820.4425.8301.16121892332-14
Philadelphia Eagles 28.521.9376.6348.171017102333-16
Atlanta Falcons 25.723.3346.3359.2671382230-17
Seattle Seahawks 29.418.3375.5316.814216132336-20
League22.522.5345.9345.92875158022875158020

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software