League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2061

  - - 2060

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


Blitz Bowl XLVIII is set!

2029 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Atlanta Falcons 50228245.63176.51186.012645.801155.1416
San Francisco 49ers 52225134.81157.11134.272985.211004.9216
Pittsburgh Steelers 43624195.55151.2945.062455.69856.6516
Cincinnati Bengals 48224125.00150.81354.442265.251185.3316
Chicago Bears43923705.40148.100.002795.811534.9516
Kansas City Chiefs 51023534.61147.1596.142534.511934.4416
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 49923374.68146.1834.282894.321176.3716
Baltimore Ravens 51322904.46143.1645.342714.791713.8416
Philadelphia Eagles 41621935.27137.1974.432635.87455.1816
Seattle Seahawks 43521865.03136.61394.361806.111104.4416
Carolina Panthers 48621614.45135.1793.013154.82844.9316
Dallas Cowboys 42621485.04134.31123.602325.37766.6816
Detroit Lions 43720584.71128.6844.242264.911205.0316
New Orleans Saints 44620084.50125.5914.862344.721164.0516
Indianapolis Colts 44719934.46124.6655.032804.23895.6016
Cleveland Browns 42718914.43118.2643.143014.72594.6116
Miami Dolphins 36718875.14117.9356.492645.30663.9816
Minnesota Vikings 40518824.65117.6995.822204.14785.1816
Buffalo Bills 40218604.63116.3755.042354.60795.3016
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 43018584.32116.11414.692524.32313.7716
Las Vegas Raiders 45218474.09115.4933.922154.161384.3016
New England Patriots 40818244.47114.01045.242014.19964.6316
Jacksonville Jaguars 44617924.02112.0295.213684.09453.1316
Green Bay Packers 40317794.41111.2636.632514.06864.0316
New York (A) Jets 36216664.60104.11105.871974.21494.0616
Arizona Cardinals 48716543.40103.4734.333483.43572.7516
Los Angeles (N) Rams 36916194.39101.2513.901644.091485.1216
Houston Texans40816103.95100.6633.402424.06964.4316
Washington Commanders36615414.2196.3874.832063.82655.2916
Tennessee Titans 41214573.5491.11124.062183.26803.6916
Denver Broncos 40513643.3785.3643.422253.621083.1616
New York (N) Giants 41712012.8875.11044.362622.56471.7416
League13962629974.51123.027004.6680244.5630204.67512

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Green Bay Packers 48126475.50165.4985.112665.521116.1716
New Orleans Saints 47823714.96148.2955.522715.111024.6616
Detroit Lions 47123535.00147.1964.812654.941065.5316
Minnesota Vikings 43823365.33146.0785.642475.381075.3616
New England Patriots 44023145.26144.6765.862514.981065.9416
Tennessee Titans 46923024.91143.9847.052984.53824.5016
Cleveland Browns 46623004.94143.8885.032675.311054.2416
New York (N) Giants 48222854.74142.81084.572615.101044.5616
Jacksonville Jaguars 46422644.88141.5845.072624.971104.9916
Las Vegas Raiders 45622094.84138.11024.772674.88805.3516
New York (A) Jets 49020714.23129.4914.242714.761153.5716
Arizona Cardinals 48620244.16126.5933.992834.501013.8916
Houston Texans44019904.52124.4664.062824.62874.8616
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 41419824.79123.9793.992285.391054.1816
Washington Commanders45019784.40123.6933.632584.57875.5316
San Francisco 49ers 40219164.77119.8825.162344.32816.0216
Philadelphia Eagles 46018964.12118.5863.972564.051114.7516
Chicago Bears42318934.48118.3783.962374.541035.0016
Pittsburgh Steelers 41918804.49117.5715.752523.95895.4716
Buffalo Bills 39918174.55113.6715.652324.00915.4216
Denver Broncos 43017994.18112.4965.192394.20883.4716
Los Angeles (N) Rams 44417713.99110.71074.022623.98704.3416
Atlanta Falcons 38617704.59110.6704.632204.57934.7816
Dallas Cowboys 39117444.46109.0984.142104.51755.3316
Seattle Seahawks 40417274.27107.9613.672694.23715.2116
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 43017093.97106.8754.572394.321043.3716
Cincinnati Bengals 41317064.13106.6724.902454.23883.7216
Miami Dolphins 43517063.92106.6764.462474.031023.7616
Indianapolis Colts 41616884.06105.5773.922344.19964.3316
Carolina Panthers 43416583.82103.6814.172523.92963.5316
Baltimore Ravens 37214503.9090.6744.262133.95833.5716
Kansas City Chiefs 37914413.8090.1943.482063.99714.2516
League13962629974.51123.027004.6680244.5630204.67512

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Minnesota Vikings 55540172.3494912.348.92309.3116.85774223.016
Buffalo Bills 60238764.3488912.638.12305.6101.26436646.316
Dallas Cowboys 59942571.0470611.077.86294.1109.86236232.116
New York (N) Giants 56432958.3467014.198.28291.988.35906055.916
Indianapolis Colts 56237366.4454412.188.09284.0101.45924533.216
Tennessee Titans 63838259.9450711.807.06281.781.26588559.816
Denver Broncos 66941261.6441010.706.59275.686.26966643.316
Houston Texans57836863.7430411.707.45269.098.56005940.416
Washington Commanders61337260.7413611.126.75258.574.36308763.116
Jacksonville Jaguars 59838464.2412410.746.90257.885.86276142.416
Green Bay Packers 56536765.0410511.197.27256.678.86056157.016
Detroit Lions 62739563.0404110.236.44252.683.66537752.616
Seattle Seahawks 54438170.0401910.557.39251.2112.25594023.716
Miami Dolphins 62139163.0401210.266.46250.880.06627556.116
Cincinnati Bengals 53632560.6396312.197.39247.787.65565748.416
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 55933660.1387311.536.93242.180.35735352.516
Cleveland Browns 65237757.8386910.265.93241.876.46868658.816
Philadelphia Eagles 54534663.5386111.167.08241.382.05845748.316
Los Angeles (N) Rams 59637462.8385310.306.46240.883.86287149.116
San Francisco 49ers 48431164.3378312.167.82236.498.75164139.716
Pittsburgh Steelers 51336070.2375810.447.33234.9105.45374930.816
New England Patriots 60034257.0374910.966.25234.379.36289861.616
Atlanta Falcons 51932863.2368311.237.10230.292.05395343.816
New Orleans Saints 51735568.7367510.357.11229.786.25515042.116
Chicago Bears54233862.4362310.726.68226.489.35644941.716
Arizona Cardinals 48828458.2359912.677.38224.983.25216057.116
Baltimore Ravens 54136166.733889.396.26211.892.75706940.516
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 55034262.233299.736.05208.183.75935948.816
New York (A) Jets 63235255.733129.415.24207.066.96728359.616
Carolina Panthers 49231363.6329810.546.70206.182.35325149.816
Kansas City Chiefs 49428858.3321111.156.50200.785.05336756.016
Las Vegas Raiders 50829457.928929.845.69180.871.25376461.216
League181031139362.912613511.076.97246.488.019035200347.6512

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Cincinnati Bengals 65341663.7447910.776.86279.985.96837950.816
Seattle Seahawks 60538463.5446611.637.38279.188.46346142.816
San Francisco 49ers 62239363.2442311.257.11276.493.56417847.216
Houston Texans60138063.2439711.577.32274.886.86306745.516
Washington Commanders57736863.8420111.427.28262.691.96085842.216
New York (N) Giants 55437667.9419911.177.58262.4101.85735238.316
Tennessee Titans 52834966.1419712.037.95262.398.45505842.116
New England Patriots 59937462.4409310.946.83255.889.56307149.216
Atlanta Falcons 51635568.8408811.527.92255.595.25464638.116
Pittsburgh Steelers 61639063.3406910.436.61254.383.46506747.216
Minnesota Vikings 60638062.7406610.706.71254.187.16367655.816
Dallas Cowboys 57534760.3406111.707.06253.889.25986549.516
Detroit Lions 56834360.4405811.837.14253.691.16036445.216
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 59738163.8403210.586.75252.083.86236547.616
Chicago Bears55136365.9399711.017.25249.881.35814646.216
Baltimore Ravens 56836764.6397410.837.00248.489.06085843.316
Jacksonville Jaguars 55032759.5396012.117.20247.589.25737457.016
Carolina Panthers 54233862.4394511.677.28246.684.35816255.316
Los Angeles (N) Rams 58336562.6394610.816.77246.684.76255844.016
New York (A) Jets 52434866.4381210.957.27238.395.25524943.216
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 58235460.8380910.766.54238.187.26147152.316
Buffalo Bills 60236660.8375210.256.23234.580.16247548.716
Philadelphia Eagles 48531464.7374211.927.72233.991.14984744.316
Indianapolis Colts 54433962.3371110.956.82231.985.85695148.116
Miami Dolphins 55435063.2371010.606.70231.985.65917752.516
Kansas City Chiefs 60736159.5369410.236.09230.970.96486956.616
Green Bay Packers 52532862.5368611.247.02230.490.15535246.216
Denver Broncos 56431455.7363411.576.44227.179.56057961.416
Arizona Cardinals 54134764.1360510.396.66225.391.25605643.416
Cleveland Browns 53332460.8353910.926.64221.292.75536849.616
Las Vegas Raiders 54233561.8350110.456.46218.885.95795446.416
New Orleans Saints 48931764.8328910.386.73205.692.65165041.316
League181031139362.912613511.076.97246.488.019035200347.6512

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Minnesota Vikings 281/36577.025767.0694/12972.9151611.7526/5944.185714.53
Dallas Cowboys 308/41174.927386.6690/13566.712519.2727/5152.971714.06
Cincinnati Bengals 219/32866.818845.7481/14854.712828.6625/5843.179713.74
Cleveland Browns 274/42564.521495.0686/18546.511726.3417/4042.554813.70
New York (N) Giants 143/21965.312565.74128/20761.817448.4358/13742.3167012.19
Buffalo Bills 211/30369.618256.02141/21665.320689.5735/8242.799612.15
Miami Dolphins 295/41371.424095.8372/14749.08785.9724/6040.072512.08
Tennessee Titans 242/35767.820405.71114/21154.016317.7326/7037.183611.94
Pittsburgh Steelers 279/36975.624556.6572/12159.510308.519/2339.127311.87
Philadelphia Eagles 248/34372.321936.3969/13252.38816.6729/6842.678711.57
New Orleans Saints 258/34075.921036.1980/13459.710978.1917/4240.547511.31
San Francisco 49ers 186/27268.417626.48103/15865.214389.1022/5341.558311.00
Green Bay Packers 263/36871.522346.0782/13560.712249.0722/6036.764710.78
Atlanta Falcons 250/35271.024256.8964/12850.08616.7314/3737.839710.73
Baltimore Ravens 284/38174.521715.7064/12352.08376.8013/3636.138010.56
Indianapolis Colts 270/36973.229417.9784/14159.610557.4819/5236.554810.54
New England Patriots 251/38265.722465.8874/16544.89805.9417/5232.752310.06
Jacksonville Jaguars 217/31568.917415.53149/23363.919128.2118/4837.54719.81
Carolina Panthers 224/31271.819106.1275/13854.39917.1814/4134.13979.68
Denver Broncos 302/44767.627586.1796/18352.512847.0214/3836.83689.68
Houston Texans269/37671.524206.4474/12559.211679.3425/7632.97179.43
Los Angeles (N) Rams 283/39970.923615.9273/13354.99637.2418/6229.05298.53
Detroit Lions 292/41969.724105.7577/13557.010207.5626/7335.66118.37
Washington Commanders273/39169.825316.4783/17148.511936.9816/5032.04128.24
Arizona Cardinals 214/32965.023587.1756/11747.99067.7414/4134.13358.17
Kansas City Chiefs 167/25166.514235.67107/19654.614187.2314/4630.43708.04
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 178/25968.715235.88131/21560.916727.7827/8531.86787.98
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 245/34072.118355.4084/15653.810937.0113/5225.04017.71
Chicago Bears210/30369.317805.87119/20358.615867.819/3525.72577.34
New York (A) Jets 256/40064.018854.7179/17245.910406.0517/5928.83876.56
Seattle Seahawks 273/36974.024586.66104/16164.614839.214/1428.6785.57
Las Vegas Raiders 212/32265.815754.8973/14351.011017.709/4022.52165.40
League7877/1122970.1683756.092878/509656.5397747.80638/174036.71798610.34

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Atlanta Falcons 231/30675.519736.4595/16059.413468.4129/5058.076915.38
Seattle Seahawks 254/37368.121685.81100/16560.614438.7530/6347.685513.57
Jacksonville Jaguars 224/34964.221166.0678/14553.811037.6125/5545.574113.47
Chicago Bears242/34171.020425.9995/15461.712388.0426/5646.471712.80
Tennessee Titans 246/33274.123917.2079/13857.210807.8324/5841.472612.52
Cincinnati Bengals 291/41570.125196.07105/18457.113127.1320/5238.564812.46
Washington Commanders256/36071.121205.8985/15554.813268.5527/6243.575512.18
Dallas Cowboys 224/34165.718485.4289/14661.011688.0034/8739.1104512.01
New York (A) Jets 238/32573.221066.4897/16658.413147.9213/3339.439211.88
Green Bay Packers 234/32971.121526.5476/14951.09786.5618/4738.355611.83
Carolina Panthers 222/32169.219376.0395/16557.613728.3221/5538.263611.56
New England Patriots 257/37069.524076.51101/18654.312316.6216/4139.045511.10
Detroit Lions 234/34667.621376.1886/15655.112447.9723/6237.167710.92
New Orleans Saints 212/30370.016615.4886/13862.311258.1519/4740.450310.70
Cleveland Browns 229/34965.619545.6082/14955.012368.3013/3339.434910.58
San Francisco 49ers 280/39570.925476.4595/17454.613317.6518/5234.654510.48
Miami Dolphins 243/33373.020026.0188/16254.311427.0519/5633.956610.11
Houston Texans263/37071.123776.4297/17555.414778.4420/5437.054310.06
Buffalo Bills 248/35969.119845.5395/17654.011346.4423/6435.96349.91
New York (N) Giants 272/37572.526096.9687/13265.911818.9517/4438.64099.30
Minnesota Vikings 271/37372.721205.6889/17052.413738.0820/6331.75739.10
Indianapolis Colts 230/32870.119305.8892/15957.912637.9417/5729.85189.09
Denver Broncos 218/34563.220195.8576/15250.010126.6620/6729.96039.00
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 252/36070.021716.0382/16649.411436.8920/5536.44959.00
Philadelphia Eagles 228/30475.022447.3868/12952.710378.0418/5234.64618.87
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 274/39669.223055.8288/14759.912498.5019/5435.24788.85
Las Vegas Raiders 229/32370.918245.6594/17753.113467.6012/4129.33318.07
Baltimore Ravens 262/37569.922776.0792/14862.213509.1213/4429.53477.89
Kansas City Chiefs 254/37068.620295.4885/16252.511246.9422/7529.35417.21
Pittsburgh Steelers 266/37371.322426.01112/19058.914627.6912/5223.13657.02
Los Angeles (N) Rams 251/35271.321436.0996/16857.113848.2418/6030.04196.98
Arizona Cardinals 242/33871.620215.9893/15360.812508.1712/4924.53346.82
League7877/1122970.1683756.092878/509656.5397747.80638/174036.71798610.34

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Kansas City Chiefs 17946838.251091.8392265337.3622122.9
Atlanta Falcons 21745347.950290.2201245393.7651518.6
Baltimore Ravens 16444836.651387.3291545705.1571016.8
San Francisco 49ers 16244836.252285.8322195166.2801224.0
Arizona Cardinals 12944529.048791.4331895216.3631821.9
Cincinnati Bengals 17043539.148290.2201395563.6632218.9
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 15742836.749985.814885732.4782219.9
Indianapolis Colts 16942240.044794.4302085925.1691619.4
Carolina Panthers 14141733.848685.8402425327.553718.8
Las Vegas Raiders 15041536.145291.8291775375.4632221.2
Chicago Bears15040836.843992.9221375643.9741820.2
Pittsburgh Steelers 17140742.043693.3241665374.5531116.4
New York (N) Giants 10339825.941795.4261555904.4671818.8
Dallas Cowboys 15639339.742692.3241246233.9421713.3
New Orleans Saints 15239338.744688.1342055516.2521117.6
Green Bay Packers 14238536.940395.5402396056.6561217.9
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 12538532.543089.5432865937.3701922.3
Detroit Lions 15438140.443787.2261606534.0551314.4
Tennessee Titans 10137626.941291.3201266583.0891218.4
Denver Broncos 9837526.140592.6271706963.91022221.7
Jacksonville Jaguars 9437425.144683.9291766274.6712119.3
Minnesota Vikings 14836540.540590.1221255773.8462115.4
New England Patriots 14236538.940889.5281526284.5812521.3
Seattle Seahawks 13835538.943581.615915592.7621416.3
Houston Texans11834634.140884.8221206003.7871520.7
New York (A) Jets 13934340.536294.8402516726.01051824.3
Washington Commanders12034235.136693.417866302.7701215.7
Cleveland Browns 11033732.642778.9342136865.0791518.7
Los Angeles (N) Rams 11633534.636990.8321956285.1721719.3
Buffalo Bills 13333140.240282.3412036436.4672019.9
Miami Dolphins 12831241.036785.0412356626.267316.8
Philadelphia Eagles 10829736.441671.4392435846.7611219.2
League44841238236.21396288.79325624190354.9218151119.0

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
New York (A) Jets 18244141.349090.0281595525.1551217.2
New York (N) Giants 16642738.948288.6191055733.3491614.7
Green Bay Packers 15642536.748188.4281845535.1572419.7
Philadelphia Eagles 16142438.046092.213814982.6441514.5
Arizona Cardinals 14242333.648687.0191045603.4661317.5
New Orleans Saints 16242138.547888.1271515165.2591219.0
Tennessee Titans 13141631.546988.7221195504.0721219.3
Cleveland Browns 15241436.746688.8201205533.6641818.4
Detroit Lions 15641337.847187.7351966035.8701419.7
Jacksonville Jaguars 15641337.846489.0231115734.0761019.0
Las Vegas Raiders 15840938.645689.7372145796.4692923.3
Minnesota Vikings 16740341.443892.0301736364.7671617.8
Washington Commanders13339733.545088.2311956085.1721819.9
Carolina Panthers 13639334.643490.6392195816.7651320.1
New England Patriots 16739342.544089.3311746304.9651417.5
Los Angeles (N) Rams 11838530.644486.7422806256.773919.8
Miami Dolphins 12938333.743588.0372435916.3611419.0
Denver Broncos 11938231.243088.8412476056.8831523.0
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 12937934.043088.1322036145.2761920.7
Houston Texans14437538.444085.2291756304.6741418.6
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 14137237.941489.9261756234.2601516.2
Chicago Bears14036937.942387.2301725815.2581718.1
Cincinnati Bengals 13936737.941388.9301736834.4721817.6
Indianapolis Colts 11236330.941687.3251655694.4682220.2
Seattle Seahawks 11636132.140489.4291606344.6911421.1
Buffalo Bills 13636037.839990.2221286243.5741918.4
Pittsburgh Steelers 13635638.241985.0341946505.2701217.8
Atlanta Falcons 13335237.838691.2301795465.561617.8
San Francisco 49ers 14035040.040287.1191146413.0751817.5
Dallas Cowboys 12534436.339188.0231595983.8722319.7
Baltimore Ravens 10534030.937291.4402746086.6731921.7
Kansas City Chiefs 9733229.237987.6412786486.3902123.5
League44841238236.21396288.79325624190354.9218151119.0

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Pittsburgh Steelers 5438155.8773084.00654670.83465.32
Detroit Lions 4935105.6501503.00694869.63234.68
Indianapolis Colts 5134155.6621422.29583356.92564.41
Seattle Seahawks 6041145.5501773.541006666.04904.90
Green Bay Packers 4831155.5471924.09624064.52914.69
San Francisco 49ers 5536165.5882492.83795367.13995.05
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 4326155.3451553.44623759.72634.24
Houston Texans5433185.3652453.77815061.73744.62
Minnesota Vikings 5735185.3571672.93816074.14485.53
Dallas Cowboys 6439205.2652223.42926368.53924.26
Atlanta Falcons 6135235.2853373.96733852.13004.11
Tennessee Titans 4526165.1441483.36734358.92853.90
Cleveland Browns 4123165.1571452.54764153.92993.93
New Orleans Saints 4725215.1742142.89513262.72134.18
Kansas City Chiefs 5028174.9652243.45583865.52784.79
Buffalo Bills 5734144.9492094.27774558.43384.39
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 5531174.9822412.94694565.23114.51
Jacksonville Jaguars 4022134.8381042.74653960.02553.92
Arizona Cardinals 3821124.8611602.62432046.51343.12
Miami Dolphins 5025224.836982.72904954.43433.81
Chicago Bears5728264.8542354.35884854.53113.53
Washington Commanders4021154.8381463.84673653.72643.94
Cincinnati Bengals 5427234.8661942.94874956.32743.15
Denver Broncos 5125234.8541152.13894955.13513.94
Las Vegas Raiders 4521224.7631832.90532750.92274.28
New York (A) Jets 3317124.7431202.79562544.61713.05
Los Angeles (N) Rams 4421194.6441333.02663553.02724.12
Baltimore Ravens 5024214.6681782.62613760.72584.23
New York (N) Giants 4823204.646360.78834554.23183.83
Carolina Panthers 4521194.554921.70553156.42304.18
New England Patriots 4120154.5461172.54502856.02084.16
Philadelphia Eagles 4918234.0542244.15733750.72122.90
League15768845655.0182756603.102252133359.294344.19

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Cleveland Browns 5139105.9652443.75704868.63234.61
Atlanta Falcons 5034165.7591833.10654467.73265.02
Baltimore Ravens 3220125.5371133.05422661.92064.90
Arizona Cardinals 5032165.4671602.39714360.63284.62
Philadelphia Eagles 4428145.4602143.57523159.62294.40
New York (N) Giants 6241165.4682053.01905763.34565.07
Minnesota Vikings 5534175.3451713.80825769.53914.77
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 4427145.3451533.40684261.82673.93
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 4827215.3551773.22654163.12804.31
Jacksonville Jaguars 5332175.2732062.82623454.82514.05
San Francisco 49ers 5232155.2581672.88915054.93764.13
Indianapolis Colts 4428105.1511382.71624064.52203.55
Tennessee Titans 4930145.1491613.29634368.33044.83
Cincinnati Bengals 5331175.1531492.81965658.33884.04
Dallas Cowboys 5030145.0441122.55624166.13135.05
Detroit Lions 5529245.0671992.97844654.83223.83
Green Bay Packers 5932235.0762423.18744560.82873.88
New Orleans Saints 5330174.9812823.48684058.82543.74
Houston Texans4726164.9521903.65623759.72534.08
Chicago Bears3922124.9461553.37613659.02704.43
New England Patriots 5428214.8652604.00924650.03233.51
Seattle Seahawks 4925204.8571773.11743851.43074.15
Washington Commanders5529204.8571702.98854957.63273.85
Las Vegas Raiders 5125224.7441453.30734460.33274.48
Miami Dolphins 4421204.7622013.24533056.61953.68
Los Angeles (N) Rams 4520234.6511192.33724156.92583.58
New York (A) Jets 6031204.6822182.66684464.73425.03
Carolina Panthers 4722204.6511593.12723852.82833.93
Pittsburgh Steelers 5123234.5591272.15925559.83754.08
Denver Broncos 4521184.5531663.13703144.32153.07
Buffalo Bills 4218204.4531232.32592949.22223.76
Kansas City Chiefs 4317234.4421744.14523159.62164.15
League15768845655.0182756603.102252133359.294344.19

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
San Francisco 49ers 10722348.07.43742.93451311942080566
Atlanta Falcons 9620746.46.61425.035414818917102705
New York (N) Giants 9321543.38.22922.23015822518105794
Seattle Seahawks 8820443.16.93560.03531272042278533
Dallas Cowboys 8820642.78.0060.036112022516112819
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 9522542.27.4090.033512019916114810
Pittsburgh Steelers 8320041.58.01333.331311718214108839
Houston Texans8721839.98.24850.0305931892392704
Buffalo Bills 8120838.98.03742.93451062201975566
New Orleans Saints 8121338.07.64757.12961041751792696
Baltimore Ravens 8723137.77.851241.73251201772882631
Indianapolis Colts 7720437.78.241136.434911921218116794
Green Bay Packers 7620437.38.41616.7308961951792668
Cleveland Browns 9324937.37.651827.83151051832797627
Cincinnati Bengals 8222436.68.44944.431312217516110836
Los Angeles (N) Rams 8021936.58.01250.02958119123116905
Arizona Cardinals 8323036.18.21128.32698616617115833
Jacksonville Jaguars 8323135.98.041040.03168321320105787
Denver Broncos 8724835.17.961931.62956820819108808
Detroit Lions 7922535.18.26966.73411172051978574
Minnesota Vikings 6518535.17.3010.03381072211099772
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 8023134.68.55955.62761021542066491
Chicago Bears7120634.58.3030.03281071922997751
Las Vegas Raiders 7822934.18.22450.026010613816124784
New York (A) Jets 8224233.98.871741.22578016413122968
Carolina Panthers 7422033.68.41520.028310216021108771
Washington Commanders7121233.58.351827.828177185191571134
Kansas City Chiefs 7321933.37.64757.13061301601693691
Tennessee Titans 7221932.98.241330.8322742282082577
New England Patriots 7322931.98.761346.22849017024128911
Philadelphia Eagles 6320430.97.631520.029510616920123884
Miami Dolphins 6020229.78.23837.53151151851582602
League2588698237.18.09828634.3997933176053609325823831

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Washington Commanders10223543.47.71812.531910119523109757
Tennessee Titans 9421942.98.1050.032010419620100737
Seattle Seahawks 9021741.57.92728.63218721222102669
Atlanta Falcons 7417941.37.73560.03201061932193717
Arizona Cardinals 9322940.67.52825.03171061803195688
New York (N) Giants 8220340.47.22450.036412321724106762
Houston Texans9022440.27.471936.832811020612100665
Minnesota Vikings 9022639.87.831127.33371102101790668
San Francisco 49ers 8621639.87.241330.832710021512111843
Dallas Cowboys 8221238.78.231030.02948619315111814
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 8321638.48.51425.03179420320107754
New England Patriots 8622737.98.1090.03331281861999785
Cincinnati Bengals 8723037.88.451729.4333972211598764
Philadelphia Eagles 7620137.87.63742.92931091759103798
Green Bay Packers 8021337.67.46785.73241271831481637
Indianapolis Colts 7721036.78.144100.0297881793090663
Pittsburgh Steelers 7921636.68.351241.732310619423105748
Cleveland Browns 7821336.68.63742.931311618314138992
Baltimore Ravens 7921736.48.53933.3283791891599761
New Orleans Saints 7620936.47.61616.73041161701895724
Chicago Bears7721236.38.34944.429910118414123939
New York (A) Jets 7320136.37.51250.03361271882175489
Carolina Panthers 8122436.28.23933.32839317713104744
Las Vegas Raiders 7621535.37.541233.33091181721993711
Jacksonville Jaguars 7421334.77.94850.033511619029105812
Detroit Lions 8023733.87.641136.432711219421103747
Buffalo Bills 7923533.68.331225.02798717616105732
Miami Dolphins 7522333.68.33742.92879716822112765
Los Angeles (N) Rams 7522433.58.411010.032510218736105728
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 7422932.38.261250.0288100179997759
Kansas City Chiefs 7223430.88.61911.12667717118104722
Denver Broncos 6822330.58.661346.22789416717100737
League2588698237.18.09828634.3997933176053609325823831

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Baltimore Ravens 445029301378352245.2295137.8
Chicago Bears425043430078357145.8286936.8
Atlanta Falcons 404047481265259840.0218533.6
Cincinnati Bengals 364039421185355641.8303435.7
Philadelphia Eagles 363925260079369146.7295637.4
Los Angeles (N) Rams 364033342292394642.9334236.3
Las Vegas Raiders 354329311295437846.1372539.2
Miami Dolphins 333734371290401244.6316935.2
New England Patriots 334131322298455746.5371837.9
Houston Texans333742462282346242.2291135.5
Denver Broncos 323528322398456946.6376338.4
Tennessee Titans 313432332289424147.7345038.8
Washington Commanders313430331182375545.8327139.9
Buffalo Bills 303545471379329441.7279235.3
Carolina Panthers 303925270289355139.9320436.0
Dallas Cowboys 293453563471351949.6276038.9
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 293536391197449146.3395040.7
Seattle Seahawks 294052542264291345.5233836.5
Kansas City Chiefs 284235370088423748.1338938.5
Minnesota Vikings 283149541185370143.5316637.2
New Orleans Saints 283036370089407545.8333137.4
Jacksonville Jaguars 273233342298429143.8348235.5
Green Bay Packers 263036402481378246.7303037.4
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 262939412280332441.6277434.7
New York (N) Giants 252733371480325040.6276234.5
New York (A) Jets 2533172112105461944.0383536.5
Pittsburgh Steelers 243155560077336443.7295438.4
Cleveland Browns 242933361297442845.6365837.7
Detroit Lions 233437392495432145.5371839.1
Arizona Cardinals 2225333311102455344.6363835.7
Indianapolis Colts 212648520078347744.6289237.1
San Francisco 49ers 212146481180357244.7300837.6
League9571123118312553757274612262044.710202537.2

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Kansas City Chiefs 424720211395421244.3354737.3
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 415037383376339744.7269535.5
Detroit Lions 364139393398437944.7368337.6
Las Vegas Raiders 363841421181353343.6293936.3
Green Bay Packers 344250511178349044.7295237.8
Los Angeles (N) Rams 343830322290401044.6320335.6
Buffalo Bills 3336282822101450844.6358035.4
New England Patriots 333942430085381144.8305335.9
Carolina Panthers 323629311189398844.8341538.4
Jacksonville Jaguars 323844471178348144.6307439.4
New Orleans Saints 313537420085369943.5328338.6
New York (A) Jets 313441450088390144.3330437.5
Seattle Seahawks 313431342278355845.6263633.8
Arizona Cardinals 303833372483367444.3312937.7
Miami Dolphins 303629311298439944.9375238.3
Cleveland Browns 303148511294405743.2355837.9
Dallas Cowboys 293237391187399645.9349840.2
Denver Broncos 293731341399445945.0388639.3
Washington Commanders293937420281369545.6288335.6
Atlanta Falcons 283046470267285642.6251237.5
Philadelphia Eagles 283338431179359645.5313439.7
Pittsburgh Steelers 283327310184370844.1290434.6
Houston Texans283233341279351344.5267233.8
Minnesota Vikings 273144461282358943.8296636.2
New York (N) Giants 273744482469309644.9264038.3
Tennessee Titans 273247493387374843.1322137.0
Chicago Bears253130320188392344.6306534.8
San Francisco 49ers 253241421277345444.9288537.5
Baltimore Ravens 242835362290410745.6348138.7
Cincinnati Bengals 232937391289408145.9337337.9
Indianapolis Colts 222836391186390445.4336639.1
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 2226414211105479845.7373635.6
League9571123118312553757274612262044.710202537.2

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 5413.43426.1435.64323.5
New England Patriots 4810.44923.9429.54224.9
Baltimore Ravens 467.12522.23114.33423.3
Buffalo Bills 4612.63121.5328.23223.3
Cleveland Browns 456.63524.34311.93629.1
Detroit Lions 448.83620.6497.82624.7
Dallas Cowboys 437.93825.23213.96521.8
Carolina Panthers 428.43723.3318.31823.2
Denver Broncos 416.24120.8419.94724.6
Minnesota Vikings 4110.74123.53611.73525.5
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 4112.23325.82510.63523.9
Las Vegas Raiders 409.94925.1528.73325.5
Jacksonville Jaguars 393.84124.94914.14226.8
Cincinnati Bengals 3810.43924.8369.73225.2
Los Angeles (N) Rams 3813.73524.1348.93020.4
Green Bay Packers 3612.14424.5349.84524.9
Kansas City Chiefs 3611.83227.44211.13520.3
Seattle Seahawks 3618.04226.4258.62721.4
San Francisco 49ers 3610.73823.9317.24021.6
Chicago Bears3517.33527.13410.13823.0
Pittsburgh Steelers 3515.72228.4337.03721.2
Houston Texans3516.73629.23210.03520.9
Washington Commanders3415.94324.5359.54123.1
Miami Dolphins 335.12921.34412.44025.9
New Orleans Saints 334.34322.14111.13527.4
Philadelphia Eagles 315.24118.53414.95225.0
Tennessee Titans 319.34219.74011.73624.8
Indianapolis Colts 2910.33620.7317.34824.0
New York (N) Giants 287.04924.3379.91924.2
New York (A) Jets 2711.03626.5468.32325.5
Arizona Cardinals 266.33218.35312.83222.5
Atlanta Falcons 258.53427.02413.76523.2
League119210.3119823.9119210.3119823.9

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
Green Bay Packers 23.929.1352.8384.37283571421+14
Tennessee Titans 21.228.0364.9398.87212841216+12
Detroit Lions 23.025.3371.2388.4519248715+9
Washington Commanders20.724.3349.4374.06232981220+9
Cleveland Browns 21.228.6346.7357.41017279918+9
Buffalo Bills 27.719.4409.1340.18152351015+8
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 23.725.8382.6364.912213391726+7
New Orleans Saints 21.424.3342.4344.38172591019+6
New York (N) Giants 22.327.6357.3398.79192881523+5
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 22.823.1306.3332.211142561420+5
San Francisco 49ers 25.624.0379.8389.110112141216+5
Miami Dolphins 23.119.9354.0323.342327111223+4
Las Vegas Raiders 21.125.6285.1343.5101727101323+4
Philadelphia Eagles 18.124.3363.2347.39162561521+4
Los Angeles (N) Rams 22.621.3329.8339.810142481220+4
New York (A) Jets 14.525.3295.4357.871421417210
Kansas City Chiefs 21.318.4333.6303.61292122022-1
Arizona Cardinals 19.123.4316.5345.391322111324-2
Denver Broncos 21.121.4350.3324.1131326161228-2
Jacksonville Jaguars 20.926.9358.8382.15131861420-2
New England Patriots 21.124.9338.8389.61192081422-2
Carolina Panthers 18.120.3326.1336.5111627102030-3
Cincinnati Bengals 25.422.6389.8375.88132181927-6
Dallas Cowboys 31.623.0420.6352.971017101323-6
Indianapolis Colts 26.421.5395.6327.110102081826-6
Baltimore Ravens 22.621.2345.3321.910616101323-7
Minnesota Vikings 29.825.9419.1389.31181952126-7
Atlanta Falcons 29.326.6398.9354.93121581523-8
Seattle Seahawks 30.121.5382.1377.1571281321-9
Pittsburgh Steelers 29.119.2375.7359.76814111627-13
Chicago Bears26.819.1366.0357.44121682331-15
Houston Texans27.220.9362.1388.341014171330-16
League23.523.5358.4358.42624587202624587200

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software