League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2061

  - - 2060

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


Blitz Bowl XLVIII is set!

2040 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Seattle Seahawks 59331315.28195.71315.772765.151765.4716
Cincinnati Bengals 55525594.61159.9875.543184.551394.6416
Minnesota Vikings 51224804.84155.01165.042585.071234.9416
New York (N) Giants 47824475.12152.9764.702745.731234.2816
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 50624164.77151.0994.422904.411146.1816
Las Vegas Raiders 43821374.88133.6618.002374.501354.3716
Washington Commanders45220604.56128.82184.131505.64704.7416
San Francisco 49ers 42819714.61123.2973.872134.541155.5016
Dallas Cowboys 39919554.90122.2924.822324.82626.6516
New England Patriots 45519284.24120.5843.502154.601484.4316
Denver Broncos 45218744.15117.11054.532683.99754.4516
Jacksonville Jaguars 47918723.91117.0984.672473.551264.3516
Arizona Cardinals 42418704.41116.91215.652043.57944.9516
Los Angeles (N) Rams 44017964.08112.3794.542363.831124.9316
Kansas City Chiefs 41617904.30111.9753.792364.69984.1816
Atlanta Falcons 33917775.24111.1625.551645.151055.7116
Houston Texans45617493.84109.3513.753523.90474.1316
Buffalo Bills 39317364.42108.5634.682264.31964.9916
New York (A) Jets 38317334.52108.31384.332205.08142.0716
New Orleans Saints 45617213.77107.61383.731973.601184.2316
Detroit Lions 40816994.16106.21044.151214.911763.8816
Philadelphia Eagles 38216884.42105.5835.292214.30734.1916
Pittsburgh Steelers 33416414.91102.6864.841835.80563.1616
Miami Dolphins 34816054.61100.3385.611854.921243.9016
Green Bay Packers 37315384.1296.1634.651604.231473.8916
Indianapolis Colts 35314894.2293.1834.101854.15814.7716
Chicago Bears36414784.0692.4533.721974.311103.9716
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 40014603.6591.3444.752233.261204.5316
Cleveland Browns 38913313.4283.2583.472283.53973.4716
Carolina Panthers 36612533.4278.3524.062013.531063.2316
Baltimore Ravens 26712144.5575.9764.591304.88534.5316
Tennessee Titans 30911983.8874.9146.861833.101055.2116
League13347585964.39114.427454.6370304.4033384.56512

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
San Francisco 49ers 48723434.81146.4943.872425.091435.3016
Cleveland Browns 45421714.78135.7954.882554.83935.2616
Arizona Cardinals 48621514.43134.41004.482334.851374.3116
Houston Texans40121415.34133.8746.201995.311195.3416
Philadelphia Eagles 43820894.77130.61025.082175.291034.3416
New England Patriots 41620865.01130.4905.802254.49975.7416
New Orleans Saints 45020674.59129.2814.592274.201405.3216
Baltimore Ravens 43020494.77128.11035.922264.60954.2616
Los Angeles (N) Rams 43520374.68127.31074.572035.121154.5616
Las Vegas Raiders 40220165.01126.0765.012224.73976.1216
Detroit Lions 41619314.64120.7915.112214.51965.0116
Atlanta Falcons 44319214.34120.11124.882304.03964.7116
Buffalo Bills 41019134.67119.6825.292194.471074.7016
New York (A) Jets 40319024.72118.9774.922254.59985.0616
Pittsburgh Steelers 39818844.73117.8874.082175.28894.3816
Indianapolis Colts 44618764.21117.3844.492524.351053.9016
Chicago Bears40718604.57116.3795.732054.191144.9116
Miami Dolphins 45218524.10115.81003.402434.371024.5216
Tennessee Titans 42918494.31115.6825.162394.301023.9816
New York (N) Giants 41218444.48115.31194.881844.831023.7516
Green Bay Packers 45018024.00112.6955.492403.871063.4416
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 42118014.28112.6925.492143.781084.6116
Carolina Panthers 43816903.86105.6804.182273.901223.9816
Dallas Cowboys 40416884.18105.5843.602173.92995.4516
Washington Commanders38916474.23102.9773.262084.72954.4916
Minnesota Vikings 40015473.8796.7752.612014.021154.8216
Cincinnati Bengals 36315384.2496.1814.741944.56813.4616
Denver Broncos 40315143.7694.6794.252243.75943.6916
Kansas City Chiefs 38814333.6989.6613.852073.711104.0216
Jacksonville Jaguars 39914143.5488.4533.792323.791103.0816
Seattle Seahawks 30412714.1879.4594.731723.77724.7916
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 37312693.4079.3742.592103.69764.2516
League13347585964.39114.427454.6370304.4033384.56512

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Pittsburgh Steelers 67644365.5590013.328.73368.8109.47017442.416
Tennessee Titans 75843257.0531912.317.02332.482.278411467.216
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 63835455.5478513.527.50299.181.06747561.716
Buffalo Bills 66534752.2470713.567.08294.281.87048464.716
Atlanta Falcons 62639863.6465211.697.43290.891.36647251.416
Chicago Bears64038960.8464511.947.26290.387.86658554.016
New York (A) Jets 68238155.9452311.876.63282.781.57129160.816
Baltimore Ravens 69340258.0431310.736.22269.674.97527354.816
Jacksonville Jaguars 53036168.1428111.868.08267.6101.75604033.616
Miami Dolphins 65835053.2427412.216.50267.165.57038972.316
Las Vegas Raiders 60534456.9426312.397.05266.479.06417858.916
Seattle Seahawks 49432866.4425912.988.62266.2116.85175741.116
Indianapolis Colts 68440659.4416010.256.08260.076.47188754.616
Green Bay Packers 64538559.7415410.796.44259.676.16727956.716
Detroit Lions 57837364.5408310.957.06255.285.56195144.316
Carolina Panthers 63439161.7401510.276.33250.979.66658355.316
Houston Texans58433757.7401211.916.87250.885.26147755.416
Dallas Cowboys 56733559.1398911.917.04249.387.76147258.116
New England Patriots 57132757.3385711.806.75241.182.35868257.416
Washington Commanders59736060.3385810.726.46241.180.16397255.816
Philadelphia Eagles 67437455.536659.805.44229.166.87077656.716
Kansas City Chiefs 59637262.436319.766.09226.980.76395240.516
San Francisco 49ers 59728547.7360012.636.03225.064.761710480.616
Los Angeles (N) Rams 54134664.0350310.126.48218.991.65645639.416
Denver Broncos 62133153.3347810.515.60217.463.864610777.216
Arizona Cardinals 59334157.533579.845.66209.875.46188862.616
Minnesota Vikings 50930860.5332310.796.53207.786.15245344.416
Cincinnati Bengals 49128457.8325211.456.62203.379.15166161.316
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 54329955.1312910.465.76195.672.65706255.916
New Orleans Saints 49129960.9302410.116.16189.079.45165953.716
New York (N) Giants 56832957.930039.135.29187.770.35905850.716
Cleveland Browns 60828747.2292210.184.81182.659.66479273.416
League193571129858.412793611.326.61249.980.820358240356.5512

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Tennessee Titans 62540364.5487612.107.80304.897.46466841.916
Washington Commanders63236858.2444312.077.03277.784.46557553.016
New Orleans Saints 59035760.5438412.287.43274.083.76116050.516
New England Patriots 61935156.7437012.457.06273.186.96536452.916
New York (A) Jets 64036757.3436111.886.81272.678.66687857.116
Houston Texans64539260.8427510.916.63267.284.26787045.016
Seattle Seahawks 59733155.4415112.546.95259.479.36378364.816
San Francisco 49ers 54535465.0414411.717.60259.097.05757048.016
Miami Dolphins 64037859.1413510.946.46258.494.16658950.516
Carolina Panthers 58733356.7404112.146.88252.681.76178160.516
Kansas City Chiefs 60833855.6404011.956.64252.579.56248464.916
Green Bay Packers 61336459.4401711.046.55251.178.16378262.116
Buffalo Bills 66035453.6401511.346.08250.971.069511977.716
Denver Broncos 61135858.6400711.196.56250.477.66377458.516
Las Vegas Raiders 64534854.0399211.476.19249.571.66828563.516
Cleveland Browns 59534658.2397411.496.68248.478.46306654.216
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 61136659.9395210.806.47247.077.66427254.816
Indianapolis Colts 55533860.9394311.677.10246.495.25846247.616
Baltimore Ravens 61835958.1393410.966.37245.982.96417552.416
Chicago Bears67238457.1390310.165.81243.969.87167056.216
Philadelphia Eagles 58435160.1389111.096.66243.286.16167252.616
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 58435160.1388711.076.66242.979.16268059.416
Dallas Cowboys 61537160.3386810.436.29241.877.26506755.616
Detroit Lions 59835459.2381510.786.38238.484.16337854.216
Los Angeles (N) Rams 58033657.9375511.186.47234.782.36147355.716
Arizona Cardinals 54932659.4372611.436.79232.979.75657560.116
Jacksonville Jaguars 57832556.2371311.426.42232.173.061010170.616
Cincinnati Bengals 61733754.6371111.016.01231.973.66567059.316
New York (N) Giants 57233057.7370111.226.47231.372.96056158.416
Atlanta Falcons 57334359.9367010.706.40229.490.36056345.816
Pittsburgh Steelers 61834055.0365710.765.92228.671.26577965.916
Minnesota Vikings 58134559.4358510.396.17224.170.96285754.216
League193571129858.412793611.326.61249.980.820358240356.5512

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Pittsburgh Steelers 297/40174.128177.0298/16858.315279.0948/10545.7155614.82
Atlanta Falcons 250/34472.721216.17121/21057.615887.5627/7237.594313.10
Kansas City Chiefs 276/41866.019894.7670/12157.99577.9126/5745.668512.02
Seattle Seahawks 188/26870.119097.12132/21362.0219710.318/1361.515311.77
Chicago Bears254/37767.424256.43115/21154.516107.6320/5238.561011.73
Detroit Lions 262/36771.421965.9886/15655.112528.0325/5545.563511.55
Miami Dolphins 197/29566.817445.91126/28344.516695.9027/7934.286110.90
Buffalo Bills 137/22660.611425.05153/29751.520746.9857/14240.1149110.50
New York (N) Giants 238/37663.315464.1175/14252.89626.7716/4932.749510.10
Indianapolis Colts 283/43165.720804.8386/15954.111847.4537/9240.28969.74
Houston Texans213/30669.620046.5596/20945.913556.4828/6841.26539.60
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 192/32758.714654.4886/15954.111287.0921/5637.55369.57
Green Bay Packers 304/45267.326805.9365/13647.89577.0416/5529.15179.40
San Francisco 49ers 160/28556.115055.2897/22543.113195.8628/8433.37769.24
Jacksonville Jaguars 269/37272.328897.7781/12863.311458.9511/2740.72479.15
Arizona Cardinals 273/41965.222325.3354/12244.36685.4814/5127.54578.96
Tennessee Titans 266/44060.526826.10149/26456.421638.1917/5332.14748.94
Los Angeles (N) Rams 232/31274.418635.9792/16755.111146.6722/6136.15268.62
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 164/24666.716146.56155/27656.221957.9535/11530.49768.49
New Orleans Saints 201/28470.816955.9792/18848.911776.266/1833.31528.44
Baltimore Ravens 267/39667.421475.42105/19753.313366.7830/9930.38308.38
Carolina Panthers 301/44168.326375.9871/13851.49206.6719/5534.54588.33
Washington Commanders266/40066.523055.7678/13956.111047.9416/5429.64498.31
Dallas Cowboys 216/30371.320176.6697/19350.313867.1822/7131.05868.25
New York (A) Jets 201/29767.717555.91164/32750.223007.0316/5728.14688.21
Cincinnati Bengals 186/27567.617306.2982/15353.610336.7516/6325.44897.76
New England Patriots 235/36764.023046.2878/14753.111577.8714/5525.53967.20
Las Vegas Raiders 228/35963.523446.5396/17654.514198.0620/7028.65007.14
Cleveland Browns 188/31459.913204.2075/20137.39854.9024/9026.76176.86
Philadelphia Eagles 271/45359.822414.9590/17850.611356.3813/4330.22896.72
Denver Broncos 238/40658.620695.1083/16151.610866.7510/5318.93236.09
Minnesota Vikings 220/32368.118355.6877/14154.612148.6111/4524.42746.09
League7473/1128066.3653025.793125/598552.2433167.24700/205934.0193189.38

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
New York (A) Jets 222/34264.918955.54116/22651.316097.1229/7140.885712.07
New England Patriots 210/33063.619085.78112/21552.115797.3429/7439.288311.93
San Francisco 49ers 235/32073.421046.5897/17057.113958.2122/5540.064511.73
Baltimore Ravens 235/36065.317864.9699/19151.813797.2225/6637.976911.65
Carolina Panthers 208/33462.319065.71101/19751.314997.6124/5543.663611.56
Philadelphia Eagles 224/34165.718855.53105/18556.813587.3422/5837.964811.17
Kansas City Chiefs 229/36263.320925.7884/18046.712226.7925/6637.972611.00
Washington Commanders242/36466.522356.14101/19950.814727.4025/6836.873610.82
Jacksonville Jaguars 206/33361.917745.3387/17150.911596.7832/7343.878010.68
New Orleans Saints 251/37666.824506.5282/14955.012508.3924/6536.968410.52
Las Vegas Raiders 229/36363.119865.4793/20246.012386.1326/7534.776810.24
Cleveland Browns 232/35365.721876.2089/18049.411626.4625/6240.362510.08
Minnesota Vikings 227/34266.417405.0994/17155.011956.9924/6636.46509.85
Seattle Seahawks 202/30466.419326.36103/21747.514726.7826/7634.27479.83
Arizona Cardinals 208/30568.217885.8698/19450.514557.5020/5040.04839.66
Atlanta Falcons 233/34068.519445.7290/17352.011576.6920/5933.95699.64
Denver Broncos 224/35263.618105.14112/19258.315778.2122/6533.86209.54
Dallas Cowboys 258/38267.520865.4693/17054.712017.0620/6232.35819.37
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 252/37966.520975.5396/17953.613747.6818/5234.64819.25
Miami Dolphins 237/34967.918185.21115/21254.215987.5426/7833.37199.22
Los Angeles (N) Rams 204/30766.417555.72113/21452.814826.9319/5832.85188.93
Buffalo Bills 249/37566.422636.0387/21141.211655.5218/7025.75878.39
Houston Texans281/40968.725526.2489/17152.011866.9422/6533.85378.26
Indianapolis Colts 239/35068.323356.6787/15855.112327.8012/4626.13768.17
New York (N) Giants 213/31368.118966.0693/17752.511766.6424/7731.26298.17
Cincinnati Bengals 216/32965.716845.1298/20847.113866.6623/8028.86418.01
Tennessee Titans 289/38575.128547.4192/17054.114758.6822/7031.45477.81
Green Bay Packers 248/38963.822055.67101/17159.114198.3015/5328.33937.42
Chicago Bears275/42964.122665.2892/17652.312296.9817/6526.24086.28
Pittsburgh Steelers 221/35262.819885.65102/19652.012516.3817/6825.04186.15
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 227/33168.619896.01109/19555.915427.9115/5825.93566.14
Detroit Lions 247/38065.020925.5195/16557.614228.6212/5322.63015.68
League7473/1128066.3653025.793125/598552.2433167.24700/205934.0193189.38

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Seattle Seahawks 26954549.459391.9231375174.4411515.3
Cincinnati Bengals 19150238.055590.5251545164.8631520.0
Minnesota Vikings 19145042.451287.915875242.9652219.5
New Orleans Saints 9944922.045698.5251705164.8591419.0
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 16843938.350686.8271525704.7792022.1
Jacksonville Jaguars 14443733.047991.2301825605.4621519.1
Arizona Cardinals 14440435.642495.3251636184.0812521.2
Los Angeles (N) Rams 14239735.844090.2231405644.1522016.8
Denver Broncos 12439431.545287.2251546463.9881419.7
Las Vegas Raiders 14639437.143890.0362216415.6812922.8
Kansas City Chiefs 13839235.241694.2432516396.7892424.4
New England Patriots 14239036.445585.715925862.6671817.1
New York (N) Giants 15338839.447881.2221435903.7891621.5
Washington Commanders14538537.745285.2422866396.6631719.1
Houston Texans11138428.945684.2301906144.9811720.8
San Francisco 49ers 14337338.342887.1201306173.2942222.0
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 13337235.840093.0362286745.3972323.1
Buffalo Bills 12836335.339392.4392137045.51212526.3
Detroit Lions 10835430.540886.8412226196.6691620.4
Green Bay Packers 12034934.437393.6271546724.0942722.0
Chicago Bears9134826.136495.6251626653.8772619.2
Philadelphia Eagles 12534736.038290.8331847074.71132624.3
Cleveland Browns 9334626.938988.9392596476.01082025.8
Carolina Panthers 10834231.636693.4311896654.7721718.0
Dallas Cowboys 13234038.839985.2472666147.7701621.7
Indianapolis Colts 11032034.435390.7342167184.7861418.7
New York (A) Jets 12431139.938381.2301597124.21061721.5
Miami Dolphins 11630737.834888.2452747036.4861921.3
Atlanta Falcons 11830239.133989.1382326645.7631317.2
Tennessee Titans 12029341.030994.8261647843.31102320.3
Pittsburgh Steelers 6221628.733464.7251347013.6862519.4
Baltimore Ravens 7321034.826778.7593827527.81191926.2
League42111184335.61334788.710016090203584.9263162920.9

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
San Francisco 49ers 18944342.748791.0301515755.2402115.8
Arizona Cardinals 15643535.948689.516895652.8651416.8
New Orleans Saints 16142737.745094.9211246113.4771819.0
Atlanta Falcons 15141436.544393.5322226055.3722922.0
Miami Dolphins 13840634.045289.8251526653.8882420.6
Carolina Panthers 12240530.143892.5301746174.9722019.8
Green Bay Packers 13840234.345089.3241576373.8691717.3
Indianapolis Colts 12940232.144690.1291785845.0792122.1
Los Angeles (N) Rams 15439738.843591.3342066145.5882123.3
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 12539231.942193.1311816424.8811419.6
Cleveland Browns 15238739.345485.2351896305.6832122.1
Baltimore Ravens 15437641.043087.4231296413.6771618.1
Tennessee Titans 12337333.042986.9211346463.3801417.8
Detroit Lions 15437241.441689.4352066335.5722921.5
New England Patriots 14836940.141688.7342056535.2931822.2
Houston Texans15736942.540192.0331966784.9973123.7
New York (N) Giants 11636631.741288.8332156055.5931523.3
Philadelphia Eagles 13736537.543883.3322206165.2791420.3
Buffalo Bills 14536240.141088.3351826955.0772519.7
Chicago Bears14336039.740788.5442817166.11112625.3
Denver Broncos 10435629.240388.3261536374.1801719.3
Las Vegas Raiders 15435643.340288.6372486825.4951521.6
Dallas Cowboys 12334835.340486.1352176505.4752721.1
Jacksonville Jaguars 9034825.939987.2322036105.2621818.4
Kansas City Chiefs 9834728.238889.416926242.6812018.8
New York (A) Jets 12534736.040386.1281656684.2832820.8
Minnesota Vikings 10734630.940086.5472896287.5812023.6
Washington Commanders11333533.738986.1231496553.5891819.8
Pittsburgh Steelers 12433437.139883.9392606575.91031223.4
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 8932127.737386.1422516266.7821522.2
Cincinnati Bengals 10531633.236387.1392186565.91161626.1
Seattle Seahawks 8726732.630487.8402546376.3911522.9
League42111184335.61334788.710016090203584.9263162920.9

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Tennessee Titans 5036105.6481312.73995656.64274.31
Seattle Seahawks 8359185.61173152.691057167.65775.50
Los Angeles (N) Rams 4429145.6521512.90745168.93454.66
Dallas Cowboys 4529145.4461553.37634266.73365.33
Buffalo Bills 5335145.4401503.75844654.83193.80
Washington Commanders4830165.4631983.14654163.12964.55
Houston Texans5032155.4551162.11513262.72534.96
Atlanta Falcons 4730145.4361273.53694768.13204.64
Pittsburgh Steelers 6840265.3632503.971076762.64253.97
New York (A) Jets 6438235.251951.861026159.85675.56
Carolina Panthers 4729135.251531.04704970.03805.43
Arizona Cardinals 3822135.1381112.92693753.62183.16
New Orleans Saints 2715105.0341043.06462758.71653.59
Green Bay Packers 4322194.9351163.31694362.32633.81
Jacksonville Jaguars 6536214.9891852.08905662.24074.52
San Francisco 49ers 4723214.8631933.06673044.82473.69
Minnesota Vikings 5932194.8993783.82563969.62404.29
Cleveland Browns 251394.726702.69401845.01373.43
Cincinnati Bengals 6434214.7842913.46623251.62343.77
Miami Dolphins 3718164.7461703.70683348.52012.96
New York (N) Giants 3718164.7552133.87482245.81382.88
Las Vegas Raiders 5429174.7631842.92552850.91903.45
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 4926154.6611442.36734054.83334.56
New England Patriots 4522184.6601963.27653249.21983.05
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 5023224.5612233.66703347.11812.59
Detroit Lions 4822214.5501132.26563969.63115.55
Philadelphia Eagles 4721204.4501543.08623048.42313.73
Chicago Bears5424234.432902.81985455.13873.95
Indianapolis Colts 4519214.4481453.02693652.22223.22
Baltimore Ravens 3916184.325522.08563460.72244.00
Denver Broncos 4317214.2541452.69602643.31612.68
Kansas City Chiefs 3111174.136932.58472553.21272.70
League15468505554.9173151112.952215127757.790604.09

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Washington Commanders4733115.6522084.00704260.02844.06
New York (A) Jets 4226165.5431293.00683957.43074.51
Denver Broncos 3523105.531662.13483164.62394.98
Seattle Seahawks 3119115.417694.06563358.92474.41
San Francisco 49ers 6138205.3812573.17774558.43334.32
Miami Dolphins 6238195.2581442.481006262.04134.13
Indianapolis Colts 5735175.2751572.09855160.03363.95
Baltimore Ravens 5731265.2762923.84734358.92984.08
Arizona Cardinals 5331195.2671752.61734663.03334.56
Cincinnati Bengals 3621135.2331023.09553461.82484.51
Pittsburgh Steelers 4728155.1541663.07643453.12574.02
Carolina Panthers 4625205.1501553.10673349.32183.25
Kansas City Chiefs 4327105.142811.93572849.12153.77
Buffalo Bills 5029175.1641983.09784962.83184.08
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 3621125.1451192.64493265.32374.84
New York (N) Giants 4123155.0542133.94432251.21764.09
Tennessee Titans 5933215.0611702.79734967.13835.25
Philadelphia Eagles 4828145.0461403.04734460.32773.79
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 4324155.0531282.42704564.32874.10
Los Angeles (N) Rams 4627124.9571813.18673958.22373.54
New England Patriots 4828124.8381042.74824554.94145.05
Detroit Lions 5631174.8722062.86835161.44014.83
Minnesota Vikings 4421214.8481683.50734257.52693.68
Atlanta Falcons 5830204.7802493.11765369.73394.46
Dallas Cowboys 4622204.747881.87603863.33045.07
Las Vegas Raiders 4422164.6421202.86693449.32153.12
Chicago Bears4221154.6391283.28633454.02373.76
Green Bay Packers 6130234.6561522.71724258.33404.72
Jacksonville Jaguars 4318214.4441132.57733547.92263.10
New Orleans Saints 5622304.4761602.11803746.32593.24
Cleveland Browns 6526314.2803133.91813745.72312.85
Houston Texans4319164.2501603.20572849.11823.19
League15468505554.9173151112.952215127757.790604.09

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Seattle Seahawks 11720357.66.9000.04432052182066465
Tennessee Titans 9321643.17.33837.5358712731478540
Cincinnati Bengals 9523141.17.12825.03241301692570457
Minnesota Vikings 8821840.46.61425.03181421611598720
Detroit Lions 9423440.28.43742.9303761992897735
Pittsburgh Steelers 8020239.67.51250.03848026737114809
Los Angeles (N) Rams 8622438.47.641330.82979418221129924
Jacksonville Jaguars 8121338.07.751050.03319521818110830
New York (A) Jets 8321937.97.51520.03631022322974539
Las Vegas Raiders 8422237.88.731127.33441132131896687
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 9124137.88.3090.030512016520115973
Houston Texans9024037.58.40100.03101081891371541
New England Patriots 8623037.48.241428.631011317522129881
Washington Commanders8422836.88.241040.032410420020138943
Dallas Cowboys 7119736.08.12825.031710219916102677
Chicago Bears8022335.98.23650.0313592332183656
Arizona Cardinals 8624035.87.621612.52708416422107812
Denver Broncos 9025535.38.03742.9286921643087712
Indianapolis Colts 8323635.27.741233.32907019426118881
Philadelphia Eagles 8724735.28.051729.42901031642392702
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 7621934.79.8080.032489207281691207
Atlanta Falcons 7120734.38.74944.43208820725125871
Miami Dolphins 7622433.98.341428.629873201241371018
Buffalo Bills 7422033.68.42540.03488823921120859
Green Bay Packers 7622733.58.45955.62937719026137977
New York (N) Giants 8124333.37.631618.82881291372268532
San Francisco 49ers 7222032.78.221513.330610517427103672
New Orleans Saints 7523631.89.03650.02465217321113824
Carolina Panthers 7423431.69.451435.72838517226133993
Cleveland Browns 8025631.38.372133.3235711412395733
Kansas City Chiefs 6823728.77.831225.0277921592685640
Baltimore Ravens 6022127.18.821118.22644919817118869
League2632726336.28.19031728.4996230616177724337724679

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
New England Patriots 9221343.28.111010.035910621835103762
San Francisco 49ers 9221542.87.33560.036413820818105752
Green Bay Packers 9923741.87.62366.7321992031995728
Indianapolis Colts 9323140.38.0030.0313942001990694
Tennessee Titans 8621440.27.841330.8354962372193718
Arizona Cardinals 8822139.87.93560.032611717930105752
New Orleans Saints 8722938.08.21520.032910419827100741
Carolina Panthers 8723037.88.933100.03008619321121898
Dallas Cowboys 8823437.67.941233.3301911872397628
Los Angeles (N) Rams 8422437.58.121020.032411517831111782
Minnesota Vikings 8222137.18.421020.0299821754277505
New York (A) Jets 8222137.18.01137.733110021714109759
Washington Commanders7921337.17.631520.0324892072899657
Baltimore Ravens 8623336.97.43933.331711118224110758
Seattle Seahawks 7821236.88.631225.02726219515103705
Pittsburgh Steelers 8523336.57.92922.23058818730120981
Chicago Bears9325636.37.871838.9300931931490660
Kansas City Chiefs 8323036.18.14850.02746619018126928
Atlanta Falcons 8623936.08.421020.030210017923120900
Jacksonville Jaguars 8323435.58.51128.3275771742493689
Detroit Lions 7621535.38.341233.331310019617115824
Philadelphia Eagles 7922435.37.91714.331710419419108801
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 8223634.77.731127.33109219028115842
New York (N) Giants 7722434.48.24944.42839816817120871
Miami Dolphins 8023434.28.4040.033510020629106768
Cincinnati Bengals 7722733.97.921811.1274771801797775
Denver Broncos 7723333.08.631127.32788118611119879
Cleveland Browns 7322432.67.5030.032511219716103785
Houston Texans7222731.78.381361.53181002031597734
Buffalo Bills 7523831.58.171936.831610219123115865
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 6521730.08.82825.02816718925101729
Las Vegas Raiders 6622429.58.651729.432211417731114809
League2632726336.28.19031728.4996230616177724337724679

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Kansas City Chiefs 4049242722100452645.3349735.0
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 404828300090402644.7340737.9
Pittsburgh Steelers 364266703473316043.3274637.6
Baltimore Ravens 3543212323100417741.8338333.8
New England Patriots 354335360078357545.8291637.4
Denver Broncos 3440293200104471645.3380636.6
Minnesota Vikings 333632380182370545.2319639.0
Chicago Bears323941431192434647.2368640.1
Cincinnati Bengals 323445472283375445.2303536.6
Houston Texans323745471197447146.1354236.5
New York (A) Jets 303647490089409846.0332237.3
San Francisco 49ers 303026260095437546.1342336.0
Las Vegas Raiders 293643451287388644.7314136.1
Detroit Lions 283734370086378844.0290433.8
Seattle Seahawks 283575780048215544.9181937.9
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 283739410089404645.5334737.6
Carolina Panthers 273632340096419643.7340835.5
Jacksonville Jaguars 273439401381340742.1288035.6
New York (N) Giants 2732242723108511147.3400137.0
Philadelphia Eagles 2731272712104497447.8380636.6
Buffalo Bills 2630475000101428542.4341933.9
Indianapolis Colts 2630292912101455145.1375837.2
Miami Dolphins 2628283211102435142.7370036.3
Arizona Cardinals 2530272922100438643.9356935.7
Dallas Cowboys 253046462285410048.2330038.8
Green Bay Packers 253131330195438146.1370639.0
Washington Commanders242841411198472948.3389339.7
Atlanta Falcons 232642450088359940.9311735.4
New Orleans Saints 2229262700113495343.8394434.9
Cleveland Browns 2023222400123571046.4478738.9
Los Angeles (N) Rams 182538390193419445.1352137.9
Tennessee Titans 182246531182339341.4262332.0
League9081087117512452435296313312444.910860236.7

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Cleveland Browns 434737380094431745.9355037.8
Baltimore Ravens 424644452289395544.4341438.4
New Orleans Saints 424835360081366945.3292136.1
Carolina Panthers 354037380092406144.1331836.1
Jacksonville Jaguars 343521250094421344.8341436.3
Green Bay Packers 333939430087387544.5316936.4
Las Vegas Raiders 334034350089401645.1332437.3
Atlanta Falcons 3234364101100448344.8375337.5
Houston Texans323938400197434544.8323933.4
Dallas Cowboys 303732331189409446.0329637.0
San Francisco 49ers 303952550077325242.2273235.5
Arizona Cardinals 293843450179350744.4280335.5
Miami Dolphins 2939495022102445143.6349934.3
Detroit Lions 283239401182367544.8321139.2
Minnesota Vikings 283225261188409746.6327737.2
New York (A) Jets 283334350192410544.6331736.1
Tennessee Titans 283552533475341245.5287438.3
Cincinnati Bengals 273230322298453546.3344735.2
Denver Broncos 2635374011105459943.8373735.6
Kansas City Chiefs 263338400198428043.7359636.7
New York (N) Giants 263332333596443046.1374139.0
Washington Commanders262939411288406046.1316936.0
Chicago Bears2529252612106482745.5379735.8
Los Angeles (N) Rams 253037420090400044.4334437.2
Buffalo Bills 2430353911104477345.9413539.8
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 2428353700100458845.9373337.3
Pittsburgh Steelers 2329374011103465245.2399238.8
Indianapolis Colts 222844471196430244.8369838.5
Seattle Seahawks 212325263387387644.6293433.7
Philadelphia Eagles 2026464900101469746.5395839.2
New England Patriots 192441450081341742.2260432.1
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 1825273001103456144.3360635.0
League9081087117512452435296313312444.910860236.7

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
Cincinnati Bengals 5315.34227.3289.33022.6
Houston Texans5020.14223.54612.33222.4
Philadelphia Eagles 496.54126.64914.83725.5
Chicago Bears4614.03022.6429.03722.8
Dallas Cowboys 4611.24219.93411.05525.7
New York (N) Giants 455.53819.95113.13928.2
Pittsburgh Steelers 458.03629.63111.36524.7
Seattle Seahawks 4414.63929.1196.15222.5
Atlanta Falcons 437.23824.9299.05925.5
Buffalo Bills 438.32825.14010.73629.3
Detroit Lions 427.03025.82918.02229.3
Indianapolis Colts 426.83924.74011.82230.3
Miami Dolphins 4213.33226.54110.65029.6
Jacksonville Jaguars 4013.53324.73210.44321.2
Los Angeles (N) Rams 4013.63626.14010.83925.1
Carolina Panthers 3813.74427.44412.54026.0
Kansas City Chiefs 3811.94124.43717.25326.7
Minnesota Vikings 3813.73327.7326.54521.8
New York (A) Jets 3813.43927.93511.33421.2
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 3812.04329.03311.04122.9
Green Bay Packers 3710.43817.23910.14124.1
Las Vegas Raiders 379.34420.93912.92627.5
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 3715.53027.6316.44823.0
Tennessee Titans 3711.24524.23614.93822.4
Cleveland Browns 3712.64026.0578.52922.5
Arizona Cardinals 3410.74718.4529.64227.2
Denver Broncos 3311.03625.94811.05025.0
New England Patriots 3313.83229.93510.82624.9
Washington Commanders3314.94322.6438.63824.5
Baltimore Ravens 295.65626.55612.83826.1
New Orleans Saints 2711.75125.85113.92126.7
San Francisco 49ers 266.94823.74114.72825.2
League126011.4125624.9126011.4125624.9

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
Miami Dolphins 19.128.3350.3364.7927367613+23
Atlanta Falcons 23.824.4387.3335.61420345813+21
Baltimore Ravens 17.928.6321.6365.912203281220+12
Tennessee Titans 26.630.3397.1411.972532111223+9
San Francisco 49ers 17.529.5340.1396.08162441216+8
Denver Broncos 20.222.7324.9335.513213472027+7
Cincinnati Bengals 27.420.1353.6314.410172751722+5
Detroit Lions 21.323.6347.5346.38182691221+5
Indianapolis Colts 18.425.0339.6352.6111627111122+5
Philadelphia Eagles 17.825.0323.1360.0111728101323+5
Green Bay Packers 19.824.8346.1353.912203262228+4
Los Angeles (N) Rams 20.823.0322.4349.11282031316+4
Las Vegas Raiders 25.921.4386.2360.0111526917260
Washington Commanders23.124.3352.0371.3918271314270
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 23.420.9376.1348.33212471825-1
Jacksonville Jaguars 24.117.2373.2307.86131961521-2
Buffalo Bills 26.621.9389.4359.18182682129-3
Dallas Cowboys 25.820.5354.9333.79162562228-3
Arizona Cardinals 18.325.4316.5361.891524111728-4
Cleveland Browns 14.324.6249.6372.3121325131629-4
Chicago Bears25.216.9372.6342.65152042125-5
New Orleans Saints 16.823.6285.9395.45141961824-5
Carolina Panthers 19.823.3317.4347.311819111425-6
Minnesota Vikings 22.917.1357.3302.7791622022-6
Pittsburgh Steelers 39.122.1462.9330.18152382230-7
Houston Texans27.123.8348.2388.841115121022-7
Kansas City Chiefs 20.122.6323.1336.35111651924-8
New England Patriots 22.323.0355.8390.74101471522-8
New York (A) Jets 26.920.9381.1381.141721121729-8
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 20.516.7337.1306.671219101727-8
New York (N) Giants 18.121.9331.7333.191423112132-9
Seattle Seahawks 39.216.8453.3323.05914111728-14
League22.822.8352.4352.42585097672585097670

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software