League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2061

  - - 2060

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


Blitz Bowl XLVIII is set!

2021 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Seattle Seahawks 56432585.78203.61496.062716.001405.2516
Las Vegas Raiders 52226695.11166.81965.281424.411725.9416
San Francisco 49ers 50825104.94156.9864.413405.35724.5116
Pittsburgh Steelers 53024524.63153.31234.722964.831034.3716
Atlanta Falcons 55123164.20144.81344.832414.081694.1316
Philadelphia Eagles 46722744.87142.1955.462434.631205.3316
Green Bay Packers 42722515.27140.7885.062645.44735.1116
Miami Dolphins 46822284.76139.31184.212364.961065.3816
Indianapolis Colts 44722194.96138.7793.972465.301165.2716
New York (A) Jets 50521414.24133.81524.802824.23693.2016
Cincinnati Bengals 51220494.00128.11144.992633.721274.0216
Houston Texans50620494.05128.11103.923104.30813.5816
Chicago Bears48520014.13125.1765.362783.891234.2416
Los Angeles (N) Rams 48319814.10123.81034.582754.34953.4316
Carolina Panthers 51819693.80123.11195.092683.261234.0616
Jacksonville Jaguars 42119464.62121.61444.511524.281195.4716
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 43618874.33117.9704.372924.47674.2416
Tennessee Titans 41918864.50117.91524.592025.09543.1916
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 44818814.20117.61034.412624.36753.9216
Minnesota Vikings 43718384.21114.91114.872434.21743.8516
Kansas City Chiefs 43918284.16114.31524.842313.97444.3016
New England Patriots 46917373.70108.61143.462303.751214.0016
Detroit Lions 39917084.28106.81143.951694.331104.8516
Denver Broncos 43717033.90106.41143.892234.12963.6016
Dallas Cowboys 38916884.34105.5974.541834.531004.3116
Baltimore Ravens 43816503.77103.1833.922413.511074.5716
Buffalo Bills 40816484.04103.01263.341805.13993.1116
New Orleans Saints 38616294.22101.8644.672424.52703.5616
Arizona Cardinals 42815523.6397.0924.732563.21734.1416
New York (N) Giants 37815444.0896.5743.742414.27604.0316
Cleveland Browns 36213833.8286.4944.471533.881113.3916
Washington Commanders2329143.9457.1604.051333.96334.6416
League14419627894.35122.635064.5875884.4031024.38512

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
San Francisco 49ers 45923055.02144.11045.222584.69935.9816
Miami Dolphins 49423004.66143.81145.022764.641004.5116
Arizona Cardinals 50422884.54143.01334.742714.95873.8316
Buffalo Bills 50322544.48140.91264.632635.051013.5416
Baltimore Ravens 48821964.50137.31295.332484.391073.9616
Houston Texans47621974.62137.31274.492205.311203.9016
Green Bay Packers 51621614.19135.11184.432554.581323.6616
Cleveland Browns 48621604.44135.01424.082194.181185.7116
New York (N) Giants 46421424.62133.9905.042644.931043.8016
New York (A) Jets 45021244.72132.81093.832234.931095.6616
New Orleans Saints 51420764.04129.81234.672824.11963.7516
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 50120764.14129.81494.242263.971134.9616
Detroit Lions 49420494.15128.1875.062873.851104.6716
Minnesota Vikings 42520094.73125.61044.632415.09793.8216
Las Vegas Raiders 41119924.85124.51015.442334.61735.1016
Jacksonville Jaguars 47019554.16122.21364.252484.28804.0516
Los Angeles (N) Rams 42519504.59121.9844.872154.651204.5816
Washington Commanders55019393.53121.21363.702923.561083.8316
Chicago Bears40919294.72120.6895.432394.29785.4616
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 43119114.43119.41005.182224.131064.5316
Philadelphia Eagles 41118854.59117.8884.072165.181004.2016
Seattle Seahawks 40218284.55114.3894.432285.05783.7216
Dallas Cowboys 41217994.37112.41065.042113.77855.6816
Pittsburgh Steelers 39317904.55111.9975.342184.23754.6916
Kansas City Chiefs 36517634.83110.2835.861894.61884.6716
Cincinnati Bengals 40517594.34109.9995.541993.791004.6616
Indianapolis Colts 43217253.99107.81164.062254.43863.0716
Tennessee Titans 42517204.05107.51174.482023.951063.7516
Carolina Panthers 44216973.84106.1993.732344.18983.7116
New England Patriots 42516383.85102.41072.862284.15864.5516
Atlanta Falcons 44116353.71102.2973.842533.77863.7016
Denver Broncos 39615373.8896.11074.282033.57804.5116
League14419627894.35122.635064.5875884.4031024.38512

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 59638464.4490712.788.23306.7100.56215944.516
Pittsburgh Steelers 50236572.7456712.519.10285.4127.35223822.216
Indianapolis Colts 58938064.5442011.637.50276.398.46205740.216
Kansas City Chiefs 57838165.9425611.177.36266.096.06085640.716
Tennessee Titans 55736164.8424611.767.62265.492.05945642.116
Detroit Lions 57536062.6413411.487.19258.476.26084755.416
Miami Dolphins 54535164.4412311.757.57257.789.95804641.716
Chicago Bears50835569.9411011.588.09256.9101.75344940.416
Jacksonville Jaguars 61338763.1406710.516.63254.282.46475740.016
Minnesota Vikings 53834564.1405111.747.53253.285.75726051.716
New York (N) Giants 60838363.0399110.426.56249.482.16387349.516
Los Angeles (N) Rams 52233664.4394811.757.56246.891.95425646.516
Arizona Cardinals 51033866.3392211.607.69245.193.15404643.316
Denver Broncos 58437964.9386510.206.62241.683.16384941.816
Dallas Cowboys 61338663.037359.686.09233.479.66765546.616
Las Vegas Raiders 49735671.6373310.497.51233.3102.15164429.416
New England Patriots 56535863.4370910.366.56231.882.85944846.116
Seattle Seahawks 48332366.9369011.427.64230.6107.95075340.716
Philadelphia Eagles 53033964.0343910.146.49214.984.65736249.416
Cincinnati Bengals 48229461.0343311.687.12214.679.85104956.016
Carolina Panthers 51630559.1342511.236.64214.180.85485250.116
Atlanta Falcons 51932362.2334910.376.45209.384.55454844.216
Houston Texans49626152.6332712.756.71207.978.25217968.416
Cleveland Browns 61035357.932989.345.41206.164.56556959.116
San Francisco 49ers 46429663.8320310.826.90200.287.45043344.416
Baltimore Ravens 52633663.931939.506.07199.673.85585249.416
New Orleans Saints 60234857.831719.115.27198.271.56296052.316
New York (A) Jets 51331361.0316810.126.18198.074.45554249.116
Buffalo Bills 53929554.7314210.655.83196.468.16096965.516
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 53029655.8310610.495.86194.173.75577461.216
Washington Commanders67235252.430908.784.60193.159.27119066.116
Green Bay Packers 53233462.829168.735.48182.369.45695550.916
League175141097362.711873410.826.78231.984.618601178347.9512

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Dallas Cowboys 58739266.8440011.227.50275.098.06195031.916
Tennessee Titans 61037862.0439611.637.21274.890.96515943.416
Indianapolis Colts 58835760.7434112.167.38271.385.76155446.616
San Francisco 49ers 56635963.4423611.807.48264.888.55964544.816
Chicago Bears59336160.9392610.886.62245.480.76296251.516
Houston Texans54435164.5392011.177.21245.090.95684942.116
Washington Commanders57337064.6388410.506.78242.882.56056951.916
Miami Dolphins 53734965.0388111.127.23242.693.25743634.616
New Orleans Saints 54332559.9387711.937.14242.384.55736556.416
Cleveland Browns 48235072.6380510.877.89237.8104.65134230.416
New York (A) Jets 57132957.6376511.446.59235.379.06056554.316
Los Angeles (N) Rams 53335566.6374610.557.03234.190.55685846.716
Las Vegas Raiders 55134562.6372710.806.76232.975.65835756.316
Kansas City Chiefs 62137961.037179.815.99232.376.86736850.816
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 54435665.4371010.426.82231.990.25874937.916
Detroit Lions 54033061.1369711.206.85231.180.15756157.216
Cincinnati Bengals 57135361.8366010.376.41228.879.86105650.516
Philadelphia Eagles 56235162.5365010.406.49228.182.55905345.216
Buffalo Bills 52731860.3364211.456.91227.688.45546249.216
Green Bay Packers 48532967.8363411.057.49227.194.65174441.716
Minnesota Vikings 58336963.335709.676.12223.177.56156150.316
Pittsburgh Steelers 50832564.0356910.987.03223.174.15454456.016
Arizona Cardinals 54334964.3353510.136.51220.988.05695841.716
Seattle Seahawks 51231661.7350411.096.84219.084.95435348.716
Atlanta Falcons 50031863.6348910.976.98218.188.85393140.016
New York (N) Giants 54233662.0345710.296.38216.177.65975052.516
Jacksonville Jaguars 49729759.8344911.616.94215.682.65295853.516
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 55135464.233939.586.16212.189.85816140.216
Carolina Panthers 56032357.7338510.486.04211.672.05856959.916
New England Patriots 51931761.1333910.536.43208.777.25694552.016
Denver Broncos 57732155.6331410.325.74207.179.46049261.016
Baltimore Ravens 49431163.0311610.026.31194.882.55205754.316
League175141097362.711873410.826.78231.984.618601178347.9512

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Pittsburgh Steelers 223/27182.321297.86112/17364.716439.5030/5851.779513.71
Miami Dolphins 205/26377.917096.50121/21755.816927.8025/5942.472212.24
Las Vegas Raiders 274/33881.122476.6566/11457.99998.7616/4040.048712.18
Seattle Seahawks 251/32976.323697.2055/11149.58337.5017/4339.548811.35
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 223/28578.221817.65126/21359.217578.2535/9736.19699.99
Carolina Panthers 193/27769.715665.6592/17452.912727.3120/6431.35879.17
Arizona Cardinals 227/30474.720226.6592/15160.914069.3119/5534.54948.98
Minnesota Vikings 224/29775.419546.5899/16958.614638.6622/7131.06348.93
Los Angeles (N) Rams 223/28478.518756.6091/16854.214488.6222/7031.46258.93
Tennessee Titans 236/31275.620846.6896/15561.914109.1029/9032.27528.36
Kansas City Chiefs 285/37775.626467.0277/14752.411647.9219/5435.24468.26
Indianapolis Colts 256/32379.321386.6299/17556.615578.9025/9027.87258.06
New England Patriots 263/35673.922256.2588/18348.112917.057/2429.21938.04
Houston Texans150/20573.212786.2375/15947.210106.3536/13227.310397.87
Cincinnati Bengals 197/28269.919686.9885/16252.511847.3112/3633.32817.81
New York (A) Jets 221/30173.417335.7671/14648.69206.3021/6631.85157.80
Jacksonville Jaguars 273/36674.623636.4697/19450.013146.7717/5232.73907.50
Detroit Lions 240/31775.722106.9799/17656.313397.6121/8125.95857.22
New York (N) Giants 279/37374.822255.9787/16453.012847.8317/6725.44827.19
Atlanta Falcons 211/28075.417026.08103/19652.613576.929/4122.02907.07
San Francisco 49ers 179/23476.514646.26100/16361.312927.9317/6625.84476.77
Dallas Cowboys 282/37575.221845.8291/17950.811806.5913/5822.43716.40
Chicago Bears266/33080.626137.9276/12560.811729.3813/5225.03256.25
New Orleans Saints 255/38166.917824.6881/16050.610296.4312/6119.73605.90
Green Bay Packers 237/31176.215755.0684/16451.210126.1713/5722.83295.77
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 209/31865.717395.4775/15448.710676.9312/5422.23005.56
Buffalo Bills 202/29967.617515.8684/18944.411225.949/4918.42695.49
Washington Commanders266/44559.817183.8674/17642.011156.3412/4825.02575.35
Cleveland Browns 255/36470.118745.1585/17050.011366.6813/7218.12884.00
Baltimore Ravens 242/31975.919296.0586/15455.810656.928/5016.01993.98
Denver Broncos 269/36972.923116.26104/18057.814237.916/3417.61313.85
Philadelphia Eagles 247/33474.019415.8188/16354.013738.424/3312.11253.79
League7563/1021974.0635056.212859/532453.7403297.57551/192428.6149007.74

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Atlanta Falcons 212/27876.315245.4877/15250.711287.4229/6942.083712.13
Dallas Cowboys 270/34877.622236.39102/18754.516288.7120/5139.254910.76
New England Patriots 209/29870.116625.5890/16454.911066.7418/5632.157110.20
Miami Dolphins 237/30178.719446.4687/16253.712527.7325/7135.26859.65
Tennessee Titans 245/32774.921826.67105/20152.214437.1828/8134.67719.52
Indianapolis Colts 228/29876.521157.1097/19849.013776.9532/9135.28499.33
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 256/33875.721546.3786/16851.212107.2014/3836.83469.11
Philadelphia Eagles 253/34573.319775.7383/16450.612357.5315/4930.64388.94
Minnesota Vikings 264/36272.919425.3684/15952.810846.8221/6134.45448.92
Cleveland Browns 277/34181.226247.7063/10560.08718.3010/3528.63108.86
Houston Texans233/31773.519346.1098/16160.914178.8020/6530.85698.75
New York (A) Jets 216/29872.518146.0986/17648.911696.6427/9229.37828.50
Arizona Cardinals 238/31376.017955.7391/16455.511977.3020/6530.85438.35
New Orleans Saints 203/28272.019997.09105/20351.714076.9317/5729.84718.26
Buffalo Bills 208/29969.617735.9393/16058.113358.3417/6625.85348.09
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 255/34773.519365.5885/16053.111056.9114/4431.83528.00
Pittsburgh Steelers 239/32074.721946.8672/13951.89917.1314/4928.63847.84
Los Angeles (N) Rams 254/33176.720956.3387/15356.912958.4614/4829.23567.42
Las Vegas Raiders 241/33871.320566.0886/14658.911918.1618/6527.74807.38
Detroit Lions 220/30671.918025.8993/17054.714708.6517/5928.84257.20
Washington Commanders264/35474.621956.2094/17454.013757.9012/4526.73146.98
Seattle Seahawks 210/27277.216936.2285/15654.512267.8621/8425.05856.96
Carolina Panthers 211/32764.517885.4796/17853.912296.9016/5429.63686.81
Green Bay Packers 225/28279.819436.8993/15161.613488.9311/5221.23436.60
Denver Broncos 231/34167.720305.9576/17842.79545.3614/5525.53306.00
Kansas City Chiefs 271/37572.321265.6797/19450.012956.6811/5022.02965.92
Jacksonville Jaguars 203/27174.917446.4478/14852.712608.5116/7720.84455.78
San Francisco 49ers 240/31675.924107.63102/17757.614278.0617/7223.63995.54
Baltimore Ravens 216/28276.616485.8486/16751.512267.349/4520.02425.38
New York (N) Giants 232/34068.218615.4796/15064.013639.098/4916.32334.76
Cincinnati Bengals 247/33274.420916.3093/17752.512867.2713/6021.72834.72
Chicago Bears255/34075.022316.5693/18251.114297.8513/6918.82663.86
League7563/1021974.0635056.212859/532453.7403297.57551/192428.6149007.74

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Las Vegas Raiders 21150142.152296.0191195163.749814.7
Seattle Seahawks 21149342.856487.4241365074.7571218.3
Atlanta Falcons 17948836.755188.6261445454.8711620.7
Carolina Panthers 15248331.551893.2321795485.8711221.0
Cincinnati Bengals 13145628.751289.1281565105.5591920.8
Houston Texans14245231.450689.3251335214.8671620.7
Pittsburgh Steelers 15045033.353084.9201395223.8461214.9
Chicago Bears12744928.348592.6261505344.9441616.1
New York (A) Jets 14344831.950588.7422465557.6582622.7
Philadelphia Eagles 18243941.546794.0433045737.5511318.7
Los Angeles (N) Rams 14642434.448387.8201135423.7591016.4
Kansas City Chiefs 13941333.743994.1301696084.9691418.6
New England Patriots 10641025.946987.4291825944.9611818.2
Miami Dolphins 16740940.846887.4352015806.0671319.8
Baltimore Ravens 12840831.443893.2322015585.7501517.4
Jacksonville Jaguars 14639636.942194.1342226475.3812321.3
San Francisco 49ers 13539634.150878.0402205047.9781125.6
Denver Broncos 11539529.143790.4543666388.5601620.4
Minnesota Vikings 11939530.143790.4342105725.9631419.4
Indianapolis Colts 14839237.844787.7311976205.0711819.4
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 13238734.143688.8251436214.0641316.4
Detroit Lions 12138531.439996.5332286085.4721619.9
Arizona Cardinals 9138423.742889.7301825405.6571118.1
Tennessee Titans 13637036.841988.3372185946.2651519.7
Green Bay Packers 15536742.242785.9371965696.5641219.9
Buffalo Bills 9035325.540886.57044360911.5842128.7
Dallas Cowboys 11634833.338989.5634226769.3761422.6
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 11034132.344876.1271595574.8631218.3
New York (N) Giants 10933033.037887.3302116384.7671116.9
Cleveland Browns 10131632.036287.3452516556.9881622.7
New Orleans Saints 8431226.938680.8271536294.3842020.8
Washington Commanders5121024.323290.5392367115.51012623.3
League42731280033.41441988.810876629186015.8211748919.9

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Washington Commanders15850331.455091.5322106055.3511716.5
Green Bay Packers 14946931.851690.9321925176.2481618.6
Cleveland Browns 14245531.248693.6311915136.0381316.0
New Orleans Saints 15045033.351487.5302015735.2621017.8
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 14044931.250189.6432785877.3691822.1
Baltimore Ravens 15044533.748891.2261635205.0551318.1
Buffalo Bills 15144533.950388.5271505544.9661619.7
Arizona Cardinals 16344436.750488.1261545694.6621518.1
Miami Dolphins 15243534.949488.1372265746.4492218.8
Houston Texans15842836.947689.9241555684.2611116.9
Detroit Lions 12142728.349486.4351915756.1741020.7
New York (N) Giants 15241636.546489.7553285979.279823.8
Jacksonville Jaguars 13441432.447088.1321905296.0552120.4
San Francisco 49ers 15140936.945989.1301785965.0791220.3
New York (A) Jets 14639636.945088.0342036055.6841922.6
Carolina Panthers 11639329.544288.9251615854.3602218.3
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 13738835.343190.0301495815.2711219.4
Atlanta Falcons 12138731.344187.8392545397.2751523.9
Los Angeles (N) Rams 13338334.742590.1352165686.256717.3
Dallas Cowboys 12237932.241292.0321956195.269717.4
Tennessee Titans 12437832.842588.9412406516.3781320.3
New England Patriots 9937626.342588.5503025698.8691723.9
Indianapolis Colts 11337030.543285.6271596154.4852021.5
Minnesota Vikings 11836832.142586.6321636155.2711619.3
Philadelphia Eagles 11336231.241188.1281755904.7671618.8
Las Vegas Raiders 15435743.141186.9321835835.5581117.3
Cincinnati Bengals 11235431.640587.4392726106.4711620.7
Denver Broncos 9535426.839689.4271726044.5771720.0
Chicago Bears12835336.340986.3362316295.7822222.3
Pittsburgh Steelers 12035034.339389.1372445456.8521619.3
Seattle Seahawks 11734234.240285.1311835435.7681420.8
Kansas City Chiefs 13432141.736587.9523206737.7762723.0
League42731280033.41441988.810876629186015.8211748919.9

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Pittsburgh Steelers 6850155.81094063.72795569.64305.44
Seattle Seahawks 7250195.7923944.28745574.33574.82
San Francisco 49ers 433095.5571783.12403177.52536.33
New Orleans Saints 332295.5391002.56583662.12434.19
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 5941125.5552043.71886169.34485.09
Kansas City Chiefs 5937215.5702143.06835262.74064.89
Chicago Bears5736195.4882392.72554785.53366.11
Indianapolis Colts 4629145.3451272.82553665.52634.78
Houston Texans4024145.3631882.98372259.51804.86
Las Vegas Raiders 5733185.0752313.08654467.73154.85
Atlanta Falcons 4725194.9651912.94664162.12623.97
Dallas Cowboys 4724214.9441012.30704564.33054.36
New York (A) Jets 4424164.9742122.86533769.81873.53
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 3318124.932812.53412253.71433.49
Minnesota Vikings 4121184.9521583.04442659.11533.48
Tennessee Titans 5328214.9701832.61754560.03885.17
Detroit Lions 4927164.8411513.68624064.53135.05
Arizona Cardinals 372284.8451152.56493163.32224.53
Green Bay Packers 3719134.7551612.93533260.41663.13
New York (N) Giants 4320204.7531372.58623962.92223.58
Los Angeles (N) Rams 5325224.6711762.48714157.73114.38
Philadelphia Eagles 4422154.5471212.57634368.32634.17
Carolina Panthers 3515174.543972.26482552.11883.92
Baltimore Ravens 3216104.4561572.80361850.0701.94
Denver Broncos 6426344.4661542.33875563.24044.64
Cincinnati Bengals 5224204.4731682.30603456.72353.92
Cleveland Browns 2510134.427531.96372464.91353.65
New England Patriots 4116224.3491192.43532750.91572.96
Miami Dolphins 5122224.3621602.58643453.12393.73
Buffalo Bills 2812124.3291123.86351954.3962.74
Jacksonville Jaguars 4619194.1581783.07632539.71702.70
Washington Commanders228103.915201.33362055.61103.06
League14587955304.9182052862.901862116262.479704.28

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Los Angeles (N) Rams 403196.1391844.72594067.82313.92
Atlanta Falcons 362595.6431403.26483777.12565.33
Buffalo Bills 5031165.3792543.22583763.82474.26
New England Patriots 332195.325662.64472961.71833.89
Las Vegas Raiders 362475.3471643.49442556.81784.05
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 4024145.3511863.65644164.12824.41
New York (N) Giants 4628155.2541562.89664466.72964.48
Cincinnati Bengals 4727165.0481453.02603355.02574.28
Cleveland Browns 5633175.0842452.92644671.93084.81
Houston Texans5533155.0611913.13664060.62473.74
Denver Broncos 4323185.0441022.32673856.72273.39
Jacksonville Jaguars 3821145.045821.82593559.32564.34
Arizona Cardinals 4725194.9551763.20543157.42504.63
Detroit Lions 4724214.9711732.44493163.32184.45
Chicago Bears4223154.9521593.06604066.72464.10
New Orleans Saints 4725184.9641312.05533566.02454.62
San Francisco 49ers 5531164.8611923.15654061.53365.17
Washington Commanders5729244.8811551.91754864.03514.68
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 5929274.8922112.29754458.73004.00
Minnesota Vikings 3922114.8571833.21433172.12495.79
Seattle Seahawks 4323154.8481693.52573561.42193.84
Pittsburgh Steelers 4223134.8461523.30452862.22014.47
Miami Dolphins 4725164.7591833.10533464.22073.91
Kansas City Chiefs 4422184.7441733.93603660.02514.18
Baltimore Ravens 5226214.7762112.78543870.42374.39
Dallas Cowboys 4825174.7441753.98583865.52744.72
Philadelphia Eagles 4522194.7481332.77734764.42753.77
Carolina Panthers 4019184.7521082.08623658.12263.65
Tennessee Titans 4220174.6491452.96582746.61923.31
Green Bay Packers 5122254.5832432.93483470.81964.08
Indianapolis Colts 4320174.4521142.19603151.72594.32
New York (A) Jets 4819244.3661852.80583356.92704.66
League14587955304.9182052862.901862116262.479704.28

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Seattle Seahawks 11621254.76.54666.73931761991865438
Pittsburgh Steelers 10621349.86.91425.039414423218104802
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 9620546.87.522100.03749526514103733
Las Vegas Raiders 9020743.56.94580.03511441911669523
Kansas City Chiefs 9322441.57.52728.63278921820105771
Indianapolis Colts 8621140.88.131030.03541172201794686
Atlanta Falcons 9924740.17.951050.03191371612195726
San Francisco 49ers 8320740.17.72825.03161221751994683
Los Angeles (N) Rams 8622238.78.03742.93109920110115820
Dallas Cowboys 9124237.68.051435.7293931871385631
Jacksonville Jaguars 8623336.97.641526.7321912131798635
Chicago Bears7721136.57.63837.5315932022077541
Denver Broncos 8423136.48.851050.0310971971689723
Minnesota Vikings 7521035.77.62633.3305961941596677
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 8123135.18.151533.3258981481297791
Arizona Cardinals 7521435.07.681457.1280711901973495
New York (A) Jets 8323735.08.321020.02861071542579629
New York (N) Giants 7621834.98.231030.0298781982291665
Tennessee Titans 7120734.37.75683.33301032121585604
New England Patriots 8424634.18.241040.0283751862298753
Detroit Lions 7421833.97.661346.22858218320101707
Green Bay Packers 7121233.58.241723.526711314014105801
Philadelphia Eagles 7221533.57.851241.73111271691594665
Miami Dolphins 6821232.18.661154.53261131902388653
Houston Texans6821331.98.42633.33131221613079544
Carolina Panthers 7724331.77.75862.5275991562090591
Cincinnati Bengals 7122531.68.04757.12778817811104790
Baltimore Ravens 7022531.17.521216.7250781551782577
Buffalo Bills 7423831.18.762128.6247751531991654
New Orleans Saints 7123030.98.341330.8258771661587596
Cleveland Browns 6622329.68.82922.2268701791998721
Washington Commanders5522724.28.721216.7213411452787623
League2575710936.27.912031837.7970732105918579291821248

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
New York (N) Giants 10323244.47.93560.03241171842390678
San Francisco 49ers 8821041.97.82540.03601072282590690
New Orleans Saints 9824140.78.42633.332211419216100726
Washington Commanders10927040.48.14666.733211120120113832
Arizona Cardinals 9623940.27.551050.030512916610112766
Houston Texans8922439.77.1040.03181111911687637
Minnesota Vikings 9123239.27.531030.03089818624100711
Las Vegas Raiders 7819939.26.83933.33131041961381513
Kansas City Chiefs 8923038.78.081650.0297931921291790
Green Bay Packers 8923238.47.83560.02941041741689696
Baltimore Ravens 8122036.87.52366.72891171611175529
Indianapolis Colts 8422836.87.621020.0312922011979572
Buffalo Bills 8423036.57.64666.73201231791887645
Miami Dolphins 8222536.48.341233.33191041952090595
Los Angeles (N) Rams 7320136.37.931323.1310991971470449
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 8523636.08.241136.43251101922381587
Carolina Panthers 8323135.98.421118.2281921731690674
Tennessee Titans 7721535.88.171936.83421002261673545
Cleveland Browns 7420835.67.71425.030810119017107778
Chicago Bears7621435.57.871936.83161041951789669
Pittsburgh Steelers 6919635.28.041136.4263871631388618
Seattle Seahawks 7020035.07.951050.0284881801694651
Jacksonville Jaguars 7621834.98.35955.62951051692187696
Atlanta Falcons 7321434.18.651338.5271881651898722
Dallas Cowboys 7221134.18.371450.0309912051392631
Detroit Lions 7822934.18.22825.0308991842597691
Philadelphia Eagles 7322033.27.82540.0278921701691636
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 6621231.17.83742.9305981832488626
Cincinnati Bengals 6721631.08.051533.32818017922103754
New York (A) Jets 6822330.58.141625.029410516920105836
New England Patriots 6822829.88.431323.1255691612594645
Denver Broncos 6622529.38.061346.2269781712087660
League2575710936.27.912031837.7970732105918579291821248

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Denver Broncos 434832340085336939.6302435.6
New England Patriots 4045343400103480446.6399138.7
Los Angeles (N) Rams 354135360285369643.5335639.5
Tennessee Titans 354140401279372947.2300838.1
Cincinnati Bengals 3440363900100456745.7381538.2
Jacksonville Jaguars 344126291188382443.5315435.8
Kansas City Chiefs 343840421281398649.2318039.3
Minnesota Vikings 334241421182394748.1327840.0
Atlanta Falcons 323532330299475348.0380238.4
Dallas Cowboys 293328311397463147.7397441.0
Miami Dolphins 293032323399430643.5351035.5
New York (N) Giants 293627291192404444.0336936.6
Carolina Panthers 2835262702113461140.8398235.2
Philadelphia Eagles 283833360082369245.0318738.9
Chicago Bears272946490082361844.1324439.6
Las Vegas Raiders 273449501167324448.4277641.4
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 273524270095445246.9374239.4
Houston Texans273735380295422544.5356537.5
Seattle Seahawks 262962660064294946.1270642.3
Baltimore Ravens 2533232400102419241.1373336.6
Detroit Lions 252836420393392842.2354438.1
Green Bay Packers 253328310088418047.5360140.9
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 253448530174314042.4281638.1
New York (A) Jets 2427363701111485243.7428638.6
Pittsburgh Steelers 232672770169271539.3231733.6
Buffalo Bills 2129232300111501145.1437739.4
Cleveland Browns 2124181811115485742.2410435.7
Indianapolis Colts 202345460185388445.7324338.2
New Orleans Saints 2024282900109447241.0411137.7
Washington Commanders1823161612128499939.1426733.3
Arizona Cardinals 172438390293413444.5374440.3
San Francisco 49ers 131838400093444647.8374140.2
League8741053112711891234295913125744.411254738.0

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Washington Commanders485735360290398044.2319735.5
Green Bay Packers 444739411184360542.9330139.3
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 394337420085373143.9325638.3
Detroit Lions 344239390293421645.3360538.8
Jacksonville Jaguars 343826271387383444.1336638.7
New York (A) Jets 333633332396435245.3384140.0
Denver Broncos 3236343500102464145.5379737.2
Indianapolis Colts 323730310192424246.1362339.4
Buffalo Bills 3134454500102437742.9354034.7
Carolina Panthers 303533340098433244.2367837.5
Philadelphia Eagles 303628311196421943.9336735.1
Cleveland Browns 303348510095422344.5363838.3
Baltimore Ravens 293135400096421543.9339035.3
Arizona Cardinals 283834340192398443.3345037.5
Dallas Cowboys 283540420187390844.9340039.1
New Orleans Saints 283638391196419243.7376939.3
Chicago Bears273037400287379243.6331938.1
New York (N) Giants 273532341385381344.9335339.4
Minnesota Vikings 253230330199430543.5379638.3
San Francisco 49ers 253141410181361844.7313638.7
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 253229331199446445.1391739.6
Miami Dolphins 243043430195417543.9364538.4
Tennessee Titans 242838401187388644.7318636.6
Cincinnati Bengals 232836380094415744.2372539.6
Kansas City Chiefs 232932342287378643.5327737.7
Seattle Seahawks 202735380186399846.5350640.8
Houston Texans202838410192412444.8345937.6
New England Patriots 1922273001119506942.6436236.7
Atlanta Falcons 1722373800102452444.4405339.7
Las Vegas Raiders 152531361179351144.4287036.3
Pittsburgh Steelers 151927280189402045.2331637.3
Los Angeles (N) Rams 152140420187396445.6340939.2
League8741053112711891234295913125744.411254738.0

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
Atlanta Falcons 514.13423.04110.74427.0
Denver Broncos 5111.14128.7394.74921.2
New England Patriots 517.63024.9448.52521.2
Seattle Seahawks 507.03423.7243.54625.5
Minnesota Vikings 487.23822.2325.32023.3
Philadelphia Eagles 4814.54525.0267.13826.7
Arizona Cardinals 476.33319.0425.52824.0
Cincinnati Bengals 465.02623.03310.14823.3
Baltimore Ravens 4511.33624.0399.83822.8
Miami Dolphins 457.83124.43710.74223.8
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 435.73323.4375.03221.8
Houston Texans439.23427.3539.14121.1
Indianapolis Colts 417.82724.4319.21524.7
Kansas City Chiefs 418.53323.63312.43721.2
Buffalo Bills 3910.24426.9526.03521.9
Detroit Lions 397.23728.0445.44827.5
New York (A) Jets 376.23820.4446.03429.3
New Orleans Saints 362.93823.8444.12324.1
Pittsburgh Steelers 3614.03326.7246.62725.3
Los Angeles (N) Rams 366.52326.3361.73220.8
Green Bay Packers 344.24529.0396.24623.1
New York (N) Giants 347.12823.9378.54424.6
Dallas Cowboys 336.94925.4498.12825.7
Las Vegas Raiders 3310.33123.7297.94327.5
San Francisco 49ers 325.73224.7387.52922.5
Tennessee Titans 3213.33424.5479.93023.1
Jacksonville Jaguars 314.83420.63712.63325.4
Washington Commanders317.94524.4519.63325.0
Cleveland Browns 313.43620.1499.72926.6
Carolina Panthers 308.53020.7467.64125.2
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 306.54124.04310.12322.3
Chicago Bears286.24325.1325.45527.2
League12527.7113624.312527.7113624.3

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 16.725.4301.8344.317122971017+12
Cleveland Browns 12.327.8276.9360.9132134111122+12
Arizona Cardinals 20.920.5330.8354.39172651015+11
Detroit Lions 23.924.3350.9347.29314082129+11
Green Bay Packers 18.126.9310.7350.213183141620+11
Denver Broncos 22.821.5325.1292.411162710717+10
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 27.919.4415.7322.2517228715+7
Miami Dolphins 21.423.7384.4372.2131528101222+6
Buffalo Bills 14.025.6271.7359.15172271017+5
Philadelphia Eagles 20.819.5338.1335.012142661521+5
Dallas Cowboys 20.223.9312.6375.37182513821+4
New Orleans Saints 16.422.8290.4359.510172761723+4
Washington Commanders11.325.6235.5350.810182851924+4
Seattle Seahawks 33.620.6425.8321.812102251419+3
Chicago Bears26.723.1372.6351.57172441822+2
Indianapolis Colts 24.219.9402.6369.210122241620+2
Tennessee Titans 24.922.4369.6367.38122061218+2
Baltimore Ravens 15.322.6290.1321.881927918270
New York (A) Jets 21.022.0316.4355.491827141428-1
New England Patriots 22.417.3329.0292.23202362026-3
San Francisco 49ers 19.823.0343.3397.77172472027-3
Atlanta Falcons 21.119.9345.1304.48132191625-4
Minnesota Vikings 25.119.4354.9338.52192152025-4
Carolina Panthers 17.820.4325.9307.68132181826-5
Kansas City Chiefs 25.620.1369.7322.561420101626-6
Houston Texans22.321.9327.7372.681018101525-7
Los Angeles (N) Rams 23.021.4363.5342.53151891726-8
New York (N) Giants 18.521.1332.8329.46152192130-9
Cincinnati Bengals 23.321.1332.9321.782028191938-10
Jacksonville Jaguars 19.419.4361.9325.931114121325-11
Las Vegas Raiders 27.518.8392.7346.013102392534-11
Pittsburgh Steelers 38.215.4430.0319.73710112839-29
League21.821.8341.6341.62665037692665037690

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software