League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2061

  - - 2060

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


Blitz Bowl XLVIII is set!

2049 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
New Orleans Saints 50826275.17164.21174.402995.31866.1716
Seattle Seahawks 58525964.44162.31204.583244.111275.7616
Indianapolis Colts 55124824.50155.11574.041814.512025.1716
Atlanta Falcons 49424204.90151.3906.083004.67965.0116
New England Patriots 53623424.37146.4924.482874.271484.8416
Minnesota Vikings 44922174.94138.6935.132335.211194.4616
Green Bay Packers 50521914.34136.91674.292224.471054.7216
San Francisco 49ers 49820544.12128.4983.572914.381014.3616
Kansas City Chiefs 44720264.53126.6714.722754.55895.1116
Chicago Bears42319814.68123.81213.451495.741494.7916
Las Vegas Raiders 41719304.63120.6615.082054.771484.3716
Dallas Cowboys 40919104.67119.4435.842134.671474.5916
Cincinnati Bengals 42519054.48119.1556.022294.401254.7116
Washington Commanders41618954.56118.41385.452234.27494.0416
Jacksonville Jaguars 41818484.42115.5876.081874.031354.2816
Tennessee Titans 42518274.30114.2633.432364.651194.3916
Arizona Cardinals 44718204.07113.8894.542863.95634.7316
Pittsburgh Steelers 40817904.39111.9595.022554.70883.4816
Baltimore Ravens 46216293.53101.8734.442783.311083.6116
Carolina Panthers 43416173.73101.11244.372163.10854.8816
New York (A) Jets 35716124.52100.8436.422274.17775.2316
Denver Broncos 49815943.2099.61282.992473.371173.2916
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 41915683.7498.0456.182623.571063.4316
Cleveland Browns 40015633.9197.7543.242714.12684.1216
New York (N) Giants 32414824.5792.6894.782054.69167.0016
Buffalo Bills 36714263.8989.1535.062114.07923.3916
Houston Texans36313833.8186.4293.931904.441423.0116
Miami Dolphins 43313553.1384.7883.922292.591074.0216
Detroit Lions 37913193.4882.4952.621074.211733.6216
Philadelphia Eagles 39312713.2379.4425.262023.581422.3716
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 36810902.9668.1562.611833.261272.7616
Los Angeles (N) Rams 40510802.6767.5432.372143.151442.1416
League13963578504.14113.026834.4374374.1936004.19512

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Arizona Cardinals 49522954.64143.4935.272694.451284.8016
Los Angeles (N) Rams 45822764.97142.31026.082395.411023.7516
Detroit Lions 46021724.72135.81065.872304.611104.6016
Cincinnati Bengals 44321564.87134.8774.902575.141034.5416
Las Vegas Raiders 43321444.95134.0825.242184.591245.8516
Jacksonville Jaguars 48620844.29130.3853.862484.001465.3016
New York (A) Jets 42519644.62122.8765.052384.121065.7216
Miami Dolphins 46419484.20121.8955.252593.881034.4016
Philadelphia Eagles 44819114.27119.4905.882544.111003.4116
Tennessee Titans 46719104.09119.4824.402403.841344.7816
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 47719094.00119.3884.582524.351303.2216
New Orleans Saints 42919024.43118.9914.952394.27904.9216
Washington Commanders46718543.97115.9914.192264.091364.1816
Houston Texans50418473.66115.4893.732623.681414.0116
New York (N) Giants 42918274.26114.2954.012114.701183.9216
Atlanta Falcons 44618094.06113.1904.372504.00994.2916
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 45717713.88110.7913.452434.071164.0916
Kansas City Chiefs 42917564.09109.8834.122144.141224.4516
Cleveland Browns 45017573.90109.8773.212384.051294.3216
Denver Broncos 42117524.16109.5815.422114.091203.8416
San Francisco 49ers 41217214.18107.6764.182274.741033.2316
Dallas Cowboys 42917073.98106.7913.342304.461033.7516
Buffalo Bills 39016994.36106.2664.792233.85965.5316
Chicago Bears41916984.05106.1914.592123.951104.1316
Baltimore Ravens 40616814.14105.1754.092214.501023.8216
Minnesota Vikings 40115533.8797.1703.312124.501153.2516
Pittsburgh Steelers 41315283.7095.5813.312124.051143.6016
New England Patriots 41214953.6393.4694.422423.73953.0916
Indianapolis Colts 40714673.6091.7753.932093.471173.9116
Carolina Panthers 45314533.2190.8872.682493.901022.6316
Green Bay Packers 36314473.9990.4734.512003.32865.3316
Seattle Seahawks 37013573.6784.8653.772024.001003.0716
League13963578504.14113.026834.4374374.1936004.19512

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
New York (A) Jets 71843560.6539012.397.51336.990.87499355.816
New York (N) Giants 71041458.3490311.846.91306.477.77318259.916
Buffalo Bills 70243762.3489111.196.97305.796.67279143.416
Pittsburgh Steelers 62735156.0472113.457.53295.190.36498560.516
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 60536159.7439512.177.26274.784.16459366.316
Dallas Cowboys 61938662.4434911.277.03271.896.56377545.516
Cleveland Browns 62838561.3428111.126.82267.685.76568355.216
Detroit Lions 65436455.7422511.616.46264.171.46929267.916
Cincinnati Bengals 54332960.6414912.617.64259.386.15735554.816
Minnesota Vikings 61335557.9408511.516.66255.383.96369263.516
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 62432952.7408212.416.54255.163.56618575.616
Denver Broncos 60135458.9399711.296.65249.884.36276948.116
Green Bay Packers 55231356.7397512.707.20248.488.75716355.416
Philadelphia Eagles 60938162.6396810.416.52248.090.16358548.716
San Francisco 49ers 57533959.0393211.606.84245.875.45986055.916
Chicago Bears58936361.6391810.796.65244.984.46155744.216
Los Angeles (N) Rams 59336060.7385010.696.49240.680.36306748.616
Seattle Seahawks 46430966.6383912.428.27239.9110.74834736.916
Baltimore Ravens 61837260.2383110.306.20239.478.46408357.116
Miami Dolphins 56031055.4377812.196.75236.178.25779871.716
Washington Commanders60331051.4377112.166.25235.766.76258473.616
Las Vegas Raiders 56031856.8363111.426.48226.975.25927568.716
Tennessee Titans 62930648.6362511.855.76226.660.46589077.116
Houston Texans66436154.435769.915.39223.564.47089870.916
Carolina Panthers 57732756.7355210.866.16222.080.86208055.516
Arizona Cardinals 59029449.8349111.875.92218.267.96139674.016
New England Patriots 47527557.9339712.357.15212.392.04945449.816
Kansas City Chiefs 56335963.833389.305.93208.678.76114438.716
Atlanta Falcons 48627256.0332012.216.83207.582.75206259.916
Indianapolis Colts 49129960.9326610.926.65204.184.85124744.816
New Orleans Saints 51330659.630429.945.93190.178.45495851.716
Jacksonville Jaguars 55032659.329118.935.29181.976.95856048.516
League189051100058.212547911.416.64245.181.119819240357.4512

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Cincinnati Bengals 66038057.6443811.686.72277.488.268010059.316
Pittsburgh Steelers 67038857.9437211.276.53273.377.07039465.316
Cleveland Browns 59434558.1433012.557.29270.687.56158862.416
New England Patriots 60234256.8428012.517.11267.583.46339261.916
Philadelphia Eagles 58636562.3423511.607.23264.786.36087051.016
Las Vegas Raiders 63939361.5422810.766.62264.390.06647345.116
Washington Commanders58436562.5420411.527.20262.891.56136445.616
Baltimore Ravens 54433361.2418812.587.70261.888.75746856.016
Detroit Lions 56635362.4415611.777.34259.898.85857048.816
Buffalo Bills 63236758.1408511.136.46255.383.86597453.816
Atlanta Falcons 59232855.4403212.296.81252.084.66208657.716
New York (N) Giants 68538656.4397610.305.80248.574.37129961.216
Chicago Bears58835760.7396311.106.74247.785.16236749.716
Arizona Cardinals 54334663.7395411.437.28247.187.25765146.216
Houston Texans58634659.0392411.346.70245.377.96166155.816
Carolina Panthers 58534258.5389411.396.66243.479.76107758.616
Miami Dolphins 64635454.8385910.905.97241.276.86807856.216
Dallas Cowboys 59134758.7384011.076.50240.077.56277259.516
Indianapolis Colts 57933457.7383711.496.63239.877.06088564.116
Minnesota Vikings 58134258.9380911.146.56238.175.66156155.816
Seattle Seahawks 58333457.3380211.386.52237.678.86188261.516
Green Bay Packers 61234856.9378910.896.19236.874.76387259.716
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 55533159.6378711.446.82236.788.65936551.816
New York (A) Jets 60131552.4373111.846.21233.273.66378265.016
New Orleans Saints 56532757.9372611.396.59232.979.55917158.316
Kansas City Chiefs 60032153.5371511.576.19232.267.56289576.816
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 58332455.6366211.306.28228.976.36167762.316
San Francisco 49ers 55131457.0362011.536.57226.376.85777261.816
Tennessee Titans 54831457.3361311.516.59225.878.15756560.616
Denver Broncos 55633961.0353210.426.35220.882.05807053.116
Jacksonville Jaguars 52731259.2345011.066.55215.683.05525650.716
Los Angeles (N) Rams 57130853.9344811.196.04215.570.35936661.116
League189051100058.212547911.416.64245.181.119819240357.4512

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Seattle Seahawks 216/29673.024128.1589/16155.313208.204/666.710717.83
New England Patriots 153/23864.315716.6094/18351.411236.1428/5451.970313.02
Pittsburgh Steelers 196/31262.818786.02108/20153.714127.0247/11441.2143112.55
Los Angeles (N) Rams 254/38166.720375.3589/16454.312697.7417/4537.854412.09
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 213/30470.118205.99110/21451.415767.3638/8644.299911.62
Washington Commanders122/20858.79584.61149/30349.217695.8439/9142.9104411.47
Buffalo Bills 275/40667.722995.66139/23658.919428.2323/5939.065011.02
Atlanta Falcons 152/24562.012355.0495/17055.913377.8625/7135.274810.54
Chicago Bears262/38468.223476.1177/14752.49956.7724/5841.45769.93
Baltimore Ravens 257/38267.320695.4293/17652.812306.9922/5837.95329.17
Cincinnati Bengals 179/23675.816056.80109/19157.115137.9241/11535.710318.97
Cleveland Browns 282/42566.426636.2788/15257.911827.7815/4930.64368.90
New Orleans Saints 219/31170.416675.3676/16246.910376.4011/3828.93388.89
Philadelphia Eagles 286/42667.124595.7779/13757.711058.0716/4634.84048.78
Las Vegas Raiders 216/33065.518495.6085/17349.113007.5117/5530.94828.76
New York (N) Giants 256/35971.321275.92115/21354.016017.5243/13731.411758.58
Denver Broncos 218/31968.318485.79118/21554.915847.3718/6627.35658.56
Dallas Cowboys 282/40769.327076.6587/16453.012367.5417/4835.44068.46
Kansas City Chiefs 264/36073.318525.1477/14055.09596.8518/6328.65278.37
Houston Texans245/37365.717624.7294/21244.311885.6022/7529.36268.35
Minnesota Vikings 206/30368.017845.89119/22652.716167.1530/8435.76858.15
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 167/25366.014415.70123/24949.416586.6639/12232.09838.06
Carolina Panthers 223/34365.018355.3584/16650.611757.0820/6829.45427.97
Miami Dolphins 151/24461.914686.02141/26154.018747.1818/5532.74367.93
San Francisco 49ers 201/29767.718646.28121/22154.816257.3517/5729.84437.77
Arizona Cardinals 209/36657.120905.7172/16743.19815.8713/5523.64207.64
Green Bay Packers 201/28570.519997.0187/18547.013647.3725/8230.56127.46
New York (A) Jets 274/38371.527727.24131/23456.019008.1230/10129.77187.11
Tennessee Titans 190/34754.818335.28104/23244.814496.2512/5024.03436.86
Detroit Lions 227/34166.619605.75120/24648.818237.4117/6725.44426.60
Jacksonville Jaguars 258/39765.019654.9561/12449.27776.277/2725.91696.26
Indianapolis Colts 218/33664.918985.6574/11763.211469.797/3619.42226.17
League7072/1059766.7620745.863208/614252.2440667.17720/213833.7193399.05

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Philadelphia Eagles 233/32471.921416.61105/20351.714207.0027/5945.867411.42
Jacksonville Jaguars 203/29868.116455.5284/17149.111696.8425/5743.963611.16
Cleveland Browns 215/31568.321176.72103/20350.713806.8027/7635.583310.96
Indianapolis Colts 214/31567.918375.8397/19749.213236.7223/6237.167710.92
Las Vegas Raiders 255/36969.119615.31111/19756.315097.6627/7138.075810.68
Washington Commanders253/36170.123856.6186/16153.411717.2726/6142.664810.62
Seattle Seahawks 208/31765.617195.42104/20451.014287.0022/6235.565510.56
Arizona Cardinals 234/34567.821526.2494/15062.713028.6818/4837.550010.42
Chicago Bears222/32069.417575.49107/20053.515167.5828/6741.869010.30
Tennessee Titans 221/34464.219635.7181/16250.012217.5412/4228.642910.21
Detroit Lions 233/32272.421526.6895/17454.613007.4725/7035.770410.06
Cincinnati Bengals 240/37364.320385.46113/21153.616537.8327/7536.07479.96
New York (A) Jets 187/31359.716555.2996/20447.112576.1632/8338.68199.87
Carolina Panthers 216/31169.517475.62102/19751.814007.1124/7631.67479.83
Dallas Cowboys 222/32468.518865.8293/18251.111506.3232/8438.18049.57
Los Angeles (N) Rams 216/33863.917915.3078/18143.111626.4214/5226.94959.52
Pittsburgh Steelers 237/36564.918825.16117/21654.216807.7834/8739.18109.31
Baltimore Ravens 195/27770.418196.57111/18460.316188.7927/8133.37519.27
Buffalo Bills 214/32266.518425.72127/23753.616086.7826/7236.16358.82
New England Patriots 202/31564.119386.15117/21354.916917.9423/7431.16518.80
San Francisco 49ers 219/33066.421506.5279/16547.910066.1016/5529.14648.44
Houston Texans225/35064.320455.84105/18158.014297.9016/5429.64508.33
Denver Broncos 238/33770.620005.9382/16250.610846.6919/5633.94488.00
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 197/32460.816495.09108/19056.814867.8219/6728.45277.87
Kansas City Chiefs 209/33662.217735.2894/19149.213767.2018/7225.05667.86
Atlanta Falcons 211/32664.721296.5394/19448.513396.9023/7231.95647.83
New Orleans Saints 206/29569.818966.43101/19851.012696.4120/7227.85617.79
Minnesota Vikings 226/33168.320426.1799/19052.113647.1817/5928.84036.83
Green Bay Packers 242/35867.621155.9186/18147.511766.5020/7327.44986.82
Miami Dolphins 219/33365.818375.52112/23048.714886.4723/8327.75346.43
New York (N) Giants 249/38864.220835.37120/22952.415096.5917/6725.43845.73
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 211/32165.719286.01107/18458.215828.6013/4926.52775.65
League7072/1059766.7620745.863208/614252.2440667.17720/213833.7193399.05

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Seattle Seahawks 20353537.958591.5191044833.9601018.4
New England Patriots 21550942.253695.0191294943.8671720.9
Indianapolis Colts 19549739.255190.2211375124.1491717.0
Green Bay Packers 18048936.850596.8191115713.3782120.7
Denver Broncos 13147427.649895.2261426274.172716.7
San Francisco 49ers 15545434.149891.2231355983.8801920.4
New Orleans Saints 15943636.550885.8362185496.6662423.0
Atlanta Falcons 18643343.049487.7341865206.5742024.6
Arizona Cardinals 14441934.444793.7231456133.8742019.1
Minnesota Vikings 15740438.944990.0231316363.6761818.4
Baltimore Ravens 11940329.546287.2221416403.4851519.1
Carolina Panthers 10939927.343491.9432586206.9882425.0
Jacksonville Jaguars 13539734.041895.0352265856.0921624.4
Kansas City Chiefs 16439741.344788.8482996117.9852025.0
Miami Dolphins 9638624.943389.117835772.9792220.5
Dallas Cowboys 13838535.840994.118936372.8662116.5
Las Vegas Raiders 12638133.141791.4321955925.4801621.6
Cincinnati Bengals 13438035.342589.4301775735.2671319.2
Washington Commanders13237735.041690.6221426253.5891920.8
Chicago Bears12037132.342387.7261696154.2652218.4
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 10636229.341986.4372176615.6892623.0
Philadelphia Eagles 10336028.639391.6261666354.1821419.2
Tennessee Titans 11935433.642583.3291886584.4872421.3
Cleveland Browns 10135328.640088.3281576564.3701717.5
Pittsburgh Steelers 10834231.640883.8221306493.4753119.7
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 8733925.736892.1402356456.2721519.7
Buffalo Bills 10933432.636791.0251747273.41001819.7
Los Angeles (N) Rams 6333318.940582.2372386305.972918.7
Detroit Lions 7132022.237984.4382486925.5842020.5
Houston Texans8931228.536386.0443197086.2842221.2
New York (A) Jets 9530730.935786.0311817494.1702316.6
New York (N) Giants 9426036.232480.2211407312.9901817.6
League41431250233.11396389.59145614198194.6246759820.1

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Houston Texans13845430.450490.1301736164.9792020.9
Arizona Cardinals 15643835.649588.5332105765.7561918.8
Jacksonville Jaguars 15043234.748688.9251515524.5651819.6
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 13943232.247790.6382595936.4712322.3
Tennessee Titans 14743234.046792.5271715754.7761520.5
Detroit Lions 17342940.346093.319975853.2631115.9
Washington Commanders13642631.946791.2291726134.7651818.3
Miami Dolphins 14242333.646491.2342026805.01082324.3
Los Angeles (N) Rams 15241736.545891.0221485933.7862021.6
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 13641332.945790.4332146165.4733022.1
Cleveland Browns 12440830.445090.7211396153.4691416.9
Las Vegas Raiders 15740438.943393.3251626643.8852219.9
New York (N) Giants 14439836.242992.8271477123.8961719.7
Philadelphia Eagles 14439736.344888.6221406083.664915.6
Atlanta Falcons 12539331.844688.1281686204.5892422.7
Carolina Panthers 11739229.845386.5251486104.1661918.0
Cincinnati Bengals 14938838.444387.6201066802.9852218.7
New Orleans Saints 13838435.942989.5261515914.4712120.0
Dallas Cowboys 11838230.942989.0362186275.7811521.1
New York (A) Jets 13838136.242589.6362166375.71102326.5
Denver Broncos 13037934.342190.0241525804.1771319.7
Chicago Bears11237330.041989.0352056235.6701318.9
Indianapolis Colts 11837331.640791.6291756084.8581917.4
Kansas City Chiefs 11237330.042986.9281756284.5741518.6
Pittsburgh Steelers 10737128.841389.8332167034.7811718.6
Baltimore Ravens 11636232.040689.2301915745.2611618.6
San Francisco 49ers 12036233.141287.9261715774.5791621.0
Minnesota Vikings 11235931.240189.5342336155.5801621.1
New England Patriots 10035528.241286.2311686334.9902122.4
Buffalo Bills 11634134.039087.4271506594.1813121.1
Seattle Seahawks 9131728.737085.7352196185.7721820.2
Green Bay Packers 8631427.436386.5261676384.1862020.7
League41431250233.11396389.59145614198194.6246759820.1

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Green Bay Packers 5539125.6612343.84684870.63515.16
Seattle Seahawks 5839165.5682173.19865564.04074.73
New York (N) Giants 5336135.5521793.44845363.13374.01
Cincinnati Bengals 4933125.5511883.69614065.63235.30
Miami Dolphins 3119125.524733.04412970.72345.71
Buffalo Bills 5735215.4251024.081036967.04804.66
Minnesota Vikings 6238205.3651852.85834655.43714.47
Pittsburgh Steelers 5432205.3521633.13965153.13493.64
Atlanta Falcons 5936185.2732533.47764052.63354.41
Indianapolis Colts 5934215.11043623.48774051.93043.95
Tennessee Titans 4023145.1481833.81723244.42022.81
New England Patriots 5530235.1752443.25794759.53063.87
Cleveland Browns 4728145.1551622.95684363.22954.34
Dallas Cowboys 5429235.0491172.39955557.94004.21
Las Vegas Raiders 4528105.0511683.29543055.61963.63
Jacksonville Jaguars 4224145.0461292.80603660.02574.28
New York (A) Jets 6335235.0511502.94895056.23333.74
Kansas City Chiefs 3820165.0501943.88493061.21773.61
New Orleans Saints 4527114.9732383.26633758.72433.86
San Francisco 49ers 5128174.8702423.46572849.11783.12
Chicago Bears4724184.7451573.49693449.32303.33
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 4822244.7601342.23663959.12674.05
Washington Commanders4826144.7531673.15773342.92503.25
Detroit Lions 3719134.723743.22623658.12283.68
Baltimore Ravens 4119194.6591141.93593457.62303.90
Denver Broncos 5123244.6571412.47713650.72623.69
Philadelphia Eagles 3718144.5481042.17623861.32524.06
Carolina Panthers 3916214.5531302.45703245.72473.53
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 4623154.537621.68875057.53744.30
Arizona Cardinals 4116204.2511422.78702840.01522.17
Los Angeles (N) Rams 3714194.2361022.83623251.61993.21
Houston Texans3514164.237942.54542953.71252.31
League15248475475.0170252043.062270128056.488943.92

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Chicago Bears392995.9461393.02554276.42845.16
New York (A) Jets 372795.8481984.13633758.73014.78
Green Bay Packers 4128125.742842.00583865.52764.76
Detroit Lions 6143145.6591983.36815365.43814.70
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 5233175.4692303.33714360.63204.51
Washington Commanders5433205.4591662.81935154.83774.05
Arizona Cardinals 4427155.3561833.27533158.52063.89
Baltimore Ravens 4426175.3391363.49533158.52504.72
Buffalo Bills 5333165.3491342.73905864.43814.23
Pittsburgh Steelers 4829165.2451272.82724258.33164.39
Denver Broncos 4830135.2501543.08724765.33364.67
Cincinnati Bengals 5331195.2471703.62915459.33934.32
Dallas Cowboys 4829145.1532073.91764457.92763.63
Seattle Seahawks 3219105.1321213.78613659.02063.38
Jacksonville Jaguars 4827185.1582013.47663147.02193.32
Houston Texans5232125.0781812.32644265.63154.92
Tennessee Titans 4325135.0711632.30483266.71623.38
Carolina Panthers 4624194.950871.74664060.62403.64
Philadelphia Eagles 6434254.9672143.19885158.03814.33
Las Vegas Raiders 5127204.9501713.42894853.93043.42
New England Patriots 4623204.8481212.52703752.92393.41
Los Angeles (N) Rams 4422174.7562113.77562951.82153.84
New Orleans Saints 5627234.6601993.32763850.02393.14
Indianapolis Colts 4523154.6491603.27643046.92343.66
Miami Dolphins 5625274.6682313.40824150.02893.52
Cleveland Browns 5223244.5501062.12744155.42843.84
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 5025164.5551943.53813644.42593.20
Atlanta Falcons 4117214.4471653.51663045.52453.71
San Francisco 49ers 4017194.4441473.34693449.32022.93
New York (N) Giants 5322264.4521152.21984646.93533.60
Kansas City Chiefs 4520184.3631732.75723751.42643.67
Minnesota Vikings 3817134.2421182.81523057.71472.83
League15248475475.0170252043.062270128056.488943.92

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Indianapolis Colts 10323444.07.31714.33121371641188688
Dallas Cowboys 9422641.67.521020.03208821616114845
Atlanta Falcons 8821740.67.32633.332013216622120832
Buffalo Bills 8922439.77.82825.0353832531790656
Green Bay Packers 9223539.18.33650.032511618920125914
Cincinnati Bengals 7820438.28.01250.0311942071064487
Cleveland Browns 9023738.07.741233.33007919823100739
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 9023837.88.01137.7303831893197725
San Francisco 49ers 8823637.37.151145.532711118630120869
New England Patriots 8322337.28.13742.929813015315127916
Denver Broncos 9325236.97.971450.0320802083286645
New York (N) Giants 7520336.97.83650.03518124921122866
Chicago Bears8222636.38.33837.53169020125121892
Washington Commanders8122336.38.351145.5322961913590638
Philadelphia Eagles 8523536.28.771450.0291701932896703
Seattle Seahawks 7520836.17.12450.03501491732889712
Pittsburgh Steelers 7821835.88.14850.0325932151783653
Baltimore Ravens 8924935.78.44850.0299961841990622
Arizona Cardinals 8123734.27.731030.0285981622587649
New York (A) Jets 7622234.27.73837.5358712622558471
New Orleans Saints 7421734.17.882138.13081271552688655
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 7422033.68.541822.22815320523115876
Minnesota Vikings 7121433.28.671258.3357112216291441058
Carolina Panthers 8124932.58.721216.72776918028124917
Tennessee Titans 7824332.17.642020.0288951732073461
Las Vegas Raiders 6620632.08.641233.3292921782274531
Detroit Lions 7524330.98.472330.42736119022116808
Miami Dolphins 7022930.68.341330.8261661771888602
Los Angeles (N) Rams 7525030.08.441233.32414817221104779
Jacksonville Jaguars 6823229.38.041136.4259991441672489
Houston Texans7225827.98.332213.62477215223101701
Kansas City Chiefs 5821726.78.61128.329412215418104752
League2572732535.18.011736132.4976429936055716317023151

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Cincinnati Bengals 9824739.77.761442.933111120614100723
Miami Dolphins 10326239.38.31911.1308952049102792
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 9223539.17.531127.3311971932175553
Indianapolis Colts 8622138.97.931816.7292931762384587
Philadelphia Eagles 8121038.67.721020.033510320824110862
Washington Commanders8522238.38.231030.033910121127113916
Cleveland Browns 9123938.18.23837.53058819522104797
Buffalo Bills 8121537.78.051533.3331842252282576
Atlanta Falcons 8823437.67.81137.7314911913291632
Jacksonville Jaguars 8422437.57.631030.03091081812092699
Dallas Cowboys 8623037.48.221414.33178718941100743
Chicago Bears8523136.88.051338.53098620122117817
Detroit Lions 7620836.57.73560.035311720432110782
New Orleans Saints 8022236.08.371163.62989418222113838
Pittsburgh Steelers 8724535.58.62633.3322792192492648
New York (A) Jets 8123234.98.551729.42841021748106738
Houston Texans8624734.87.72633.3310931942383658
Minnesota Vikings 7722234.78.55955.6294741863492665
New York (N) Giants 8825634.48.1142556.03259820324109785
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 8023633.98.151338.52979818316122896
Kansas City Chiefs 7722933.68.841136.4303921813088643
Baltimore Ravens 6820533.27.51616.7286841851795639
Las Vegas Raiders 7622933.28.131127.3327108210988612
Arizona Cardinals 7222032.77.41911.13221251752299696
Seattle Seahawks 7422632.78.021414.32626917023106717
Carolina Panthers 7924332.58.081844.42867517833114858
San Francisco 49ers 6921232.58.81714.32708616123124854
New England Patriots 7423032.28.181553.3297751952790721
Denver Broncos 6720932.17.82728.6293971781894637
Tennessee Titans 6822730.08.041136.4277991601889663
Green Bay Packers 6822829.88.2080.0269681812099774
Los Angeles (N) Rams 6522928.47.53742.92881161561687630
League2572732535.18.011736132.4976429936055716317023151

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
New York (A) Jets 414344482285396046.6312136.7
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 394527301280360445.1281835.2
New England Patriots 384540410081388247.9305237.7
Carolina Panthers 3640252911112505645.1402435.9
Chicago Bears354138380191427747.0333236.6
Denver Broncos 3540313311106489446.2399337.7
Baltimore Ravens 3437283033108488445.2385635.7
Indianapolis Colts 344245471178357645.8284836.5
Pittsburgh Steelers 344355560083381345.9312337.6
Philadelphia Eagles 333828323393411544.2353738.0
Los Angeles (N) Rams 3340282800119527644.3443837.3
Buffalo Bills 323336423388384843.7303434.5
Green Bay Packers 313546521195434545.7353537.2
San Francisco 49ers 313539400196436045.4354236.9
Arizona Cardinals 3038293012107485145.3386736.1
Minnesota Vikings 303343470094441647.0365138.8
Houston Texans2836303311111533748.1426338.4
Kansas City Chiefs 2737273101105502847.9382436.4
Atlanta Falcons 263139410188440050.0357340.6
Dallas Cowboys 263247510187383844.1300834.6
Detroit Lions 2627192224105466344.4351333.5
Washington Commanders263135371188397245.1320136.4
Cleveland Browns 263233393492406144.1330335.9
New Orleans Saints 252939401286328238.2260030.2
Jacksonville Jaguars 2327313101108480744.5375334.8
New York (N) Giants 233039443383370944.7285934.4
Miami Dolphins 2226252901113501744.4400835.5
Seattle Seahawks 222760610093430146.2355238.2
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 212728313393428046.0359638.7
Tennessee Titans 2123293611110485944.2387335.2
Cincinnati Bengals 202245511292405944.1335936.5
Las Vegas Raiders 192537405598455846.5386239.4
League9271090114512403852306813932845.411191836.5

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Miami Dolphins 4245313300104465644.8391737.7
New York (N) Giants 384330311291401244.1325035.7
Atlanta Falcons 374028330090399744.4312334.7
New Orleans Saints 374041430084379345.2293635.0
Cleveland Browns 374234412291414345.5325135.7
Las Vegas Raiders 353842451199436744.1344234.8
Cincinnati Bengals 343834406690406245.1321635.7
Baltimore Ravens 333936403487395645.5346239.8
Detroit Lions 333756600179354644.9301038.1
Washington Commanders333538403389398444.8330037.1
New England Patriots 323627282294410043.6304732.4
Los Angeles (N) Rams 3242333513105461043.9354533.8
Carolina Panthers 3135303211103466945.3380236.9
Buffalo Bills 293433370277350145.5289737.6
Jacksonville Jaguars 293735401191414745.6352038.7
Philadelphia Eagles 293337400279371747.1302238.3
Kansas City Chiefs 283431351197447346.1374538.6
Minnesota Vikings 283727310094438346.6349237.1
San Francisco 49ers 2733373812103491547.7385137.4
Dallas Cowboys 263537411185387345.6311936.7
Pittsburgh Steelers 2635353513105469144.7347433.1
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 263139411198456146.5356036.3
Tennessee Titans 2632424811107488545.7395937.0
Arizona Cardinals 253141421198438844.8361336.9
Green Bay Packers 2528353800114531546.6435938.2
Indianapolis Colts 252831350080356544.6293236.7
Houston Texans2531464700114512545.0407335.7
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 232744452299466547.1363536.7
Denver Broncos 222936381299473447.8396640.1
Chicago Bears1923353833102443343.5351534.5
Seattle Seahawks 1820272822115512644.6395734.4
New York (A) Jets 1722374223105493647.0392837.4
League9271090114512403852306813932845.411191836.5

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
New York (A) Jets 5514.82630.7378.65525.0
Seattle Seahawks 5516.03228.0419.34626.9
Pittsburgh Steelers 5316.53626.83811.84124.4
Kansas City Chiefs 518.43728.84312.93025.9
San Francisco 49ers 5015.43424.53610.93926.4
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 4711.83426.73615.13125.1
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 4614.64529.4398.33324.9
Carolina Panthers 4510.12928.74415.32224.5
Denver Broncos 4510.93826.44710.94323.7
Green Bay Packers 4512.43827.43811.65421.7
Miami Dolphins 459.03322.24813.13427.9
New England Patriots 4518.13628.2269.64124.7
Houston Texans4513.64528.95812.82830.4
Las Vegas Raiders 4310.65027.3469.54124.9
Los Angeles (N) Rams 4314.73329.9539.84526.3
Tennessee Titans 437.14225.94913.74728.6
Arizona Cardinals 428.94828.24312.73323.2
Cincinnati Bengals 4213.24126.84012.53424.0
Dallas Cowboys 4113.33922.82913.23731.8
Cleveland Browns 3914.94421.15211.83028.2
Indianapolis Colts 3810.93531.52610.34530.5
Minnesota Vikings 3812.43025.1349.05426.0
Chicago Bears3614.83926.33317.13423.7
Jacksonville Jaguars 369.34325.54814.04228.2
Atlanta Falcons 3514.34031.74110.42425.8
Washington Commanders359.34026.84210.73824.5
New Orleans Saints 3314.54226.33914.13128.3
New York (N) Giants 329.73722.03113.23624.9
Philadelphia Eagles 3110.23521.94310.73027.5
Buffalo Bills 308.13623.03913.25829.9
Baltimore Ravens 289.84424.15115.24025.5
Detroit Lions 284.94821.65016.63329.4
League132012.2122926.3132012.2122926.3

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
Las Vegas Raiders 23.526.6335.4388.19243351015+18
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 18.824.9328.1339.88212921214+15
Detroit Lions 16.132.6331.0389.4142337111223+14
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 21.323.2339.6326.29293881624+14
New York (N) Giants 24.921.5390.3353.54273141519+12
Washington Commanders21.425.1345.3367.97233061218+12
Miami Dolphins 16.922.3315.6350.310152521214+11
Tennessee Titans 19.926.0329.0334.510233341923+10
Cincinnati Bengals 26.626.5367.3405.56212761218+9
Atlanta Falcons 23.121.1347.1354.6812205712+8
New Orleans Saints 23.025.6340.7342.311122341620+3
San Francisco 49ers 23.622.9365.7323.1112132121729+3
Cleveland Browns 23.425.4355.4371.8131730111627+3
New York (A) Jets 29.922.6426.3342.4420241014240
Arizona Cardinals 19.723.6322.9377.46142041721-1
Jacksonville Jaguars 18.623.3283.3336.48101861319-1
Los Angeles (N) Rams 18.422.6293.3348.510122281725-3
Chicago Bears23.621.6358.1341.061319101323-4
Green Bay Packers 28.721.3378.4316.87142152025-4
Houston Texans20.025.3290.0349.972330132134-4
Baltimore Ravens 21.025.3332.4354.941721101727-6
Denver Broncos 21.421.5340.6320.810919111425-6
Pittsburgh Steelers 31.221.4398.8355.311152682432-6
Carolina Panthers 19.720.2306.9324.9871571623-8
Dallas Cowboys 27.423.2385.4333.110102082028-8
New England Patriots 25.019.6350.6350.45813101222-9
Seattle Seahawks 30.916.6395.7308.8681481523-9
Minnesota Vikings 25.918.6385.7320.691726172037-11
Philadelphia Eagles 21.423.5317.1375.4581381624-11
Kansas City Chiefs 18.820.8316.6331.07121972431-12
Buffalo Bills 25.522.6383.9352.17512101525-13
Indianapolis Colts 27.319.8350.7320.621113121729-16
League23.023.0347.1347.12525017532525017530

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software