League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2061

  - - 2060

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


Blitz Bowl XLVIII is set!

2033 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Atlanta Falcons 55026004.73162.5304.273634.731505.0816
San Francisco 49ers 47225405.38158.8817.792725.031114.9616
Seattle Seahawks 48523934.93149.61345.022244.401216.1216
Cincinnati Bengals 49522614.57141.3794.783144.23896.4516
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 44921964.89137.3734.662254.771445.4916
Las Vegas Raiders 44521284.78133.01394.502225.00795.0516
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 42720154.72125.9626.032524.321075.2216
New England Patriots 42319994.73124.91205.341744.641234.5416
New Orleans Saints 44819854.43124.1703.842604.531134.8116
Detroit Lions 46119694.27123.1793.662505.071223.4816
Baltimore Ravens 46019564.25122.3944.192384.191174.9616
Jacksonville Jaguars 41819474.66121.7595.932514.41995.0616
Minnesota Vikings 38419014.95118.8796.662124.76884.2416
Indianapolis Colts 44318554.19115.9943.832234.001215.0316
Green Bay Packers 43718324.19114.5864.862313.811184.5716
Dallas Cowboys 41517994.33112.4723.462424.49994.7016
Miami Dolphins 45317833.94111.4754.442834.04873.6716
New York (N) Giants 43917624.01110.11204.372444.08594.4916
Arizona Cardinals 45417453.84109.1635.353243.81543.5916
Houston Texans42117004.04106.3345.032653.961114.4516
Buffalo Bills 39016684.28104.3943.711974.87904.1616
Chicago Bears38716514.27103.2434.631784.191624.3916
New York (A) Jets 38115944.1899.6704.562373.97704.8616
Pittsburgh Steelers 33815944.7299.6175.762164.76974.9316
Kansas City Chiefs 38715864.1099.11245.091923.68693.6416
Philadelphia Eagles 38915363.9596.0883.562833.98128.8316
Carolina Panthers 35315024.2593.9735.951394.581393.1216
Tennessee Titans 33712423.6977.6783.401503.471034.5016
Los Angeles (N) Rams 39612283.1076.8213.332812.98843.9816
Washington Commanders36811763.2073.5704.802372.43584.6216
Denver Broncos 34711533.3272.1603.302053.56812.7916
Cleveland Browns 2919083.1256.8344.261753.36702.7416
League13343572044.29111.724154.7175594.2031474.58512

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Carolina Panthers 49922304.47139.4885.672963.891065.5916
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 45321204.68132.5684.442664.801154.7716
Denver Broncos 49320954.25130.9945.602813.981054.4516
Green Bay Packers 42920384.75127.4595.252534.701095.0516
Houston Texans41420364.92127.3745.892275.011014.7416
Tennessee Titans 46519604.22122.5706.512773.631134.4616
Kansas City Chiefs 44319194.33119.9884.432524.28974.7116
Philadelphia Eagles 43919134.36119.6864.842464.12994.9816
New Orleans Saints 40218864.69117.9705.302294.48975.1216
New York (A) Jets 45718804.11117.5874.152434.311164.2016
Buffalo Bills 40718694.59116.8854.271994.891174.6216
Dallas Cowboys 43718534.24115.8894.442504.07845.4616
Jacksonville Jaguars 41018194.44113.7834.962274.41894.7416
Miami Dolphins 40717874.39111.7724.292144.791114.1916
Detroit Lions 40017824.46111.4675.162324.09965.1716
Minnesota Vikings 44717823.99111.4753.772474.011144.5916
New England Patriots 42117794.23111.2674.182344.261144.4816
Cincinnati Bengals 35017755.07110.9614.931964.89915.6916
Chicago Bears44117644.00110.3954.372343.98974.4816
Pittsburgh Steelers 40017654.41110.3784.052244.22955.3616
Arizona Cardinals 42617454.10109.1804.152414.021024.3816
San Francisco 49ers 41917244.11107.8525.902543.691094.4716
Baltimore Ravens 36217194.75107.4725.352015.09853.7216
Los Angeles (N) Rams 42317194.06107.4694.682424.241083.4816
Indianapolis Colts 38417064.44106.6643.562203.90926.9016
Cleveland Browns 42716623.89103.9864.582253.911133.4816
New York (N) Giants 37916474.35102.9745.002094.37923.9916
Atlanta Falcons 37616034.26100.2804.192204.63733.4716
Las Vegas Raiders 34615414.4596.3604.952204.39634.4616
Washington Commanders45014233.1688.9953.652443.221032.9116
Seattle Seahawks 34014104.1588.1435.882203.57725.2616
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 39712533.1678.3843.692363.06693.3816
League13343572044.29111.724154.7175594.2031474.58512

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Pittsburgh Steelers 70045164.4544912.087.78340.699.77417142.316
Seattle Seahawks 59139566.8503312.748.52314.6107.96184730.016
New York (N) Giants 63938860.7490312.647.67306.497.16568353.816
Las Vegas Raiders 64242265.7484811.497.55303.089.26715645.516
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 61835857.9465813.017.54291.182.46516959.516
Houston Texans61740565.6463511.447.51289.790.76465738.116
Cleveland Browns 79243554.9449610.345.68281.075.68289151.016
Miami Dolphins 58336963.3445312.077.64278.391.16295944.616
Philadelphia Eagles 70739656.0443111.196.27276.979.374110662.016
Buffalo Bills 56833058.1428512.987.54267.892.26166748.816
Indianapolis Colts 61339364.1406210.346.63253.983.76526844.116
Jacksonville Jaguars 58035461.0399511.296.89249.785.56067251.416
Arizona Cardinals 60235859.5397711.116.61248.677.46378262.316
Los Angeles (N) Rams 57135562.2395911.156.93247.488.46005748.216
Green Bay Packers 54834663.1390011.277.12243.883.75755751.316
Detroit Lions 52234265.5389411.397.46243.492.75464843.816
New England Patriots 60936960.6389310.556.39243.385.16418351.116
Baltimore Ravens 54432659.9387911.907.13242.484.55885951.716
New Orleans Saints 57533658.4385411.476.70240.981.86106554.116
Chicago Bears58737463.7381910.216.51238.789.16157046.316
Cincinnati Bengals 51332863.9380211.597.41237.698.35414538.516
New York (A) Jets 62335857.5379110.596.09236.973.06529263.416
Minnesota Vikings 64538159.137469.835.81234.170.26906554.016
Washington Commanders58434559.1374310.856.41233.976.56317057.716
Tennessee Titans 60835358.1373910.596.15233.771.96457157.116
Atlanta Falcons 49030061.2362512.087.40226.685.65056153.816
Dallas Cowboys 63831749.7350511.065.49219.164.866411578.816
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 59232554.9347410.695.87217.174.06278662.716
Carolina Panthers 63732551.0332410.235.22207.856.26728272.416
San Francisco 49ers 55832357.930479.435.46190.473.05847657.516
Kansas City Chiefs 54627149.6291510.765.34182.270.45998168.216
Denver Broncos 65330146.127519.144.21171.944.067910388.016
League192951142959.212788511.196.63249.881.420356231454.2512

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Jacksonville Jaguars 57437966.0445011.747.75278.191.86246044.316
New England Patriots 61537460.8439411.757.14274.688.56487848.016
Tennessee Titans 60538163.0431411.327.13269.690.06436245.216
Buffalo Bills 63638660.7429311.126.75268.380.56617352.316
Kansas City Chiefs 69039857.7424610.676.15265.475.67197555.516
Los Angeles (N) Rams 60636860.7421811.466.96263.678.16417659.116
Baltimore Ravens 62236859.2421611.466.78263.585.26687149.016
Carolina Panthers 58534559.0417512.107.14260.986.26176850.516
Seattle Seahawks 57436463.4417211.467.27260.892.36105340.416
Detroit Lions 63238160.3415610.916.58259.877.26716655.116
New Orleans Saints 62235156.4415211.836.68259.577.16608359.416
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 61035758.5414811.626.80259.381.26458259.616
New York (A) Jets 59736461.0414511.396.94259.189.56237447.816
Pittsburgh Steelers 63037659.7411910.956.54257.483.06646250.316
Minnesota Vikings 56535763.2408411.447.23255.388.15874743.816
Dallas Cowboys 59235560.0407711.486.89254.883.16197558.016
Cincinnati Bengals 62437560.1405410.816.50253.483.96716946.516
Atlanta Falcons 60835858.9404511.306.65252.874.26426055.016
San Francisco 49ers 59435860.3403011.266.78251.981.46186753.316
Washington Commanders58634759.2402211.596.86251.485.46207050.216
Chicago Bears59335660.0394411.086.65246.588.36247147.416
Cleveland Browns 63635155.2391211.156.15244.571.46688465.416
Denver Broncos 54834262.4385411.277.03240.990.75905444.916
New York (N) Giants 64235655.5385510.836.00240.972.86809768.616
Indianapolis Colts 55634161.3374510.986.74234.186.95837049.516
Green Bay Packers 58336462.4365610.046.27228.578.96086653.916
Arizona Cardinals 56132557.9364711.226.50227.981.95857056.416
Las Vegas Raiders 67734350.7360610.515.33225.466.871212177.516
Miami Dolphins 61132953.8356310.835.83222.775.16399264.516
Philadelphia Eagles 59032555.1355710.946.03222.369.36157065.116
Houston Texans55132759.3352810.796.40220.581.25825949.416
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 58032856.6350810.706.05219.375.96198967.016
League192951142959.212788511.196.63249.881.420356231454.2512

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Seattle Seahawks 264/37670.228727.64123/20161.219009.458/1457.126118.64
New England Patriots 256/40663.120365.0194/15959.112657.9619/4146.359214.44
Baltimore Ravens 249/36568.224576.7353/11844.97246.1424/6040.069811.63
Buffalo Bills 150/20573.211965.83138/25753.718727.2842/10540.0121711.59
Arizona Cardinals 240/36865.220645.6195/18451.613447.3023/5046.056911.38
Las Vegas Raiders 306/41573.727616.6581/13759.110937.9835/8839.899411.30
Atlanta Falcons 178/25470.115516.11101/17956.414788.2621/5438.959611.04
Houston Texans294/41271.427306.6389/15457.813518.7722/5143.155410.86
Green Bay Packers 249/36268.821956.0679/13459.011618.6618/5135.354410.67
Miami Dolphins 273/39070.026526.8071/13453.011848.8425/5843.161710.64
Cincinnati Bengals 217/31070.020006.4596/16857.114528.6415/3345.535010.61
New York (N) Giants 195/29366.617465.96141/22462.918658.3352/12242.6129210.59
Jacksonville Jaguars 229/32570.520556.32107/21350.215057.0718/4242.943510.36
Pittsburgh Steelers 270/38071.123596.21141/22861.821449.4040/9243.594610.28
Chicago Bears269/37372.122636.0788/16453.710546.4317/4934.750210.24
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 180/27765.018776.78145/25556.919367.5933/8439.384510.06
Los Angeles (N) Rams 240/34070.621096.2091/16754.512427.4424/6139.36089.97
Detroit Lions 240/33671.421636.4482/12864.111839.2420/5536.45489.96
Tennessee Titans 266/43261.624405.6580/15651.311167.157/2035.01839.15
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 229/35165.217795.0769/15544.59316.0127/8432.17649.10
Philadelphia Eagles 197/31063.514514.68171/31055.222217.1628/8532.97598.93
Washington Commanders233/33669.319965.9494/19149.212476.5318/5632.15008.93
New York (A) Jets 248/38963.820645.3188/17051.811806.9422/6434.45478.55
Minnesota Vikings 294/45564.624055.2971/13552.68976.6416/5230.84448.54
New Orleans Saints 256/40463.424416.0461/10558.18708.2919/6429.75438.48
Kansas City Chiefs 213/40253.020054.9943/9644.85135.3415/4731.93978.45
San Francisco 49ers 219/32767.015284.6787/16353.410246.2817/6625.84957.50
Indianapolis Colts 266/40965.023395.72117/17268.015108.7810/3231.32136.66
Cleveland Browns 300/50859.124844.89113/19458.214747.6022/8825.05386.11
Dallas Cowboys 211/33163.718155.4886/21939.311795.3820/8822.75115.81
Carolina Panthers 220/39655.618564.6989/17550.911336.4716/6425.03355.23
Denver Broncos 228/40456.416554.1057/16035.66964.3516/8918.04004.49
League7679/1164166.0673445.793041/560554.3417447.45709/200935.3187979.36

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Denver Broncos 232/34766.918965.4675/13655.19597.0535/6553.899915.37
Jacksonville Jaguars 274/39769.025856.5183/13661.012519.2022/4055.061415.35
Seattle Seahawks 236/35965.719905.54106/16564.214899.0222/4944.969314.14
Minnesota Vikings 250/36468.722436.1680/14854.111097.4927/5350.973213.81
Pittsburgh Steelers 263/40065.822555.6488/16354.010986.7425/6538.576611.78
Los Angeles (N) Rams 254/38865.523255.9997/17256.413657.9417/4537.852811.73
Buffalo Bills 262/40365.023325.79101/17657.413267.5323/5541.863511.55
Houston Texans227/33567.819035.6882/16948.511036.5318/4738.352211.11
Dallas Cowboys 225/32968.419155.82101/18754.013217.0629/7638.284111.07
New York (A) Jets 228/34466.320996.10112/19657.114507.4024/5543.659610.84
Washington Commanders231/34866.420665.9487/16851.812317.3329/6942.072510.51
Arizona Cardinals 220/33964.918945.5983/16749.712077.2322/5540.05469.93
Tennessee Titans 265/38768.523906.1893/16257.413818.5223/5541.85439.87
Miami Dolphins 223/36760.818124.9481/17546.311156.3725/6836.86369.35
Detroit Lions 257/38067.622115.8299/18553.513237.1525/6737.36229.28
Cleveland Browns 248/40960.621955.3779/16149.111236.9824/6437.55949.28
New York (N) Giants 236/37862.419805.2496/19848.513006.5724/6338.15759.13
Chicago Bears249/36368.621806.0189/17949.713097.3118/5135.34558.92
Atlanta Falcons 231/35165.820415.8199/17755.913387.5628/7537.36668.88
New Orleans Saints 201/30965.017595.69123/23053.516757.2827/8133.37188.86
Carolina Panthers 206/31864.818995.97117/20557.117468.5222/6136.15308.69
New England Patriots 253/38066.623876.28107/18059.415358.5314/5525.54728.58
San Francisco 49ers 247/37466.023916.3996/17156.112347.2215/4831.34058.44
Indianapolis Colts 241/35967.121265.9286/15256.612498.2214/4431.83708.41
Philadelphia Eagles 208/32963.217225.2390/17052.911006.4727/9030.07358.17
Cincinnati Bengals 263/40664.823085.6893/15360.812498.1619/6330.24977.89
Kansas City Chiefs 284/42467.024385.7594/19448.512796.5920/7128.25297.45
Baltimore Ravens 244/35468.921616.1098/17257.014048.1626/9228.36517.08
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 206/32363.817255.34103/18755.113247.0819/7027.14596.56
Green Bay Packers 251/35969.920985.84103/17359.512957.4910/4621.72635.72
Las Vegas Raiders 231/37461.818084.8393/20545.412886.2819/9819.45105.20
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 233/34467.722106.42107/19355.415688.1217/7323.33705.07
League7679/1164166.0673445.793041/560554.3417447.45709/200935.3187979.36

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Atlanta Falcons 20750341.255091.515965053.060916.6
Cincinnati Bengals 15245033.849590.9281645415.2591719.2
Seattle Seahawks 20844047.348590.7271656184.4701918.8
Green Bay Packers 14941735.743795.4271665754.7641518.4
San Francisco 49ers 15740838.547286.4261755844.5741419.5
New York (N) Giants 13240732.443992.7171136562.6742016.9
Detroit Lions 15040636.946188.1241345464.4571317.2
New England Patriots 17240642.442396.0322076415.0721518.6
Indianapolis Colts 14140235.144390.7392656526.0801620.7
Baltimore Ravens 13540033.846087.0442725887.5722023.1
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 14739936.844988.9352196275.6872623.6
Arizona Cardinals 11939530.145487.0352446375.5581817.4
Las Vegas Raiders 14238636.844586.7291676714.3632116.8
Miami Dolphins 11438429.745384.8462746297.3782223.2
Dallas Cowboys 13637836.041591.1261576643.9802219.3
Los Angeles (N) Rams 11337130.539693.7291706004.8682219.8
Houston Texans13537036.542187.9292016464.5781819.3
Buffalo Bills 11236530.739093.6482606167.8902025.6
New Orleans Saints 12835935.744880.1351966105.7811521.5
New York (A) Jets 12235634.338193.4291856524.4842120.6
Jacksonville Jaguars 13335537.541884.9261506064.3682119.0
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 13935239.542782.4332166515.1802120.6
Kansas City Chiefs 9935028.338790.4533255998.8861926.4
Washington Commanders8834725.436894.3472836317.4772423.5
Carolina Panthers 11333533.735394.9351986725.21102224.9
Chicago Bears9333327.938786.0281746154.6551716.3
Denver Broncos 8932827.134794.5261586793.81012422.2
Tennessee Titans 9731830.533794.4372276455.7881922.3
Minnesota Vikings 12031438.238481.8452636906.5682119.4
Pittsburgh Steelers 8829829.533888.2412487415.5862420.4
Philadelphia Eagles 7129424.138975.6342007414.61122422.9
Cleveland Browns 4020819.229171.5362338284.31453826.4
League40411183434.11334388.710616505203565.2252563720.7

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Carolina Panthers 16845237.249990.6321976175.2901822.7
Denver Broncos 13942432.849386.0422475907.1711722.0
Tennessee Titans 14041633.746589.5382256435.9812221.9
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 15241236.945390.9392416196.3731821.0
New York (A) Jets 13641133.145789.9261696234.2871921.2
Washington Commanders11041126.845091.3342006205.5791420.5
Kansas City Chiefs 13039932.644390.1291787194.0961920.0
Minnesota Vikings 13739234.944787.7221135873.7861621.1
Cleveland Browns 12038830.942790.9322046684.8791919.5
Dallas Cowboys 13038733.643788.6271616194.4711818.7
Philadelphia Eagles 13538535.143987.7251586154.1782320.5
Arizona Cardinals 13438235.142689.7241485854.1772321.2
Chicago Bears11838031.144186.2311876245.0731719.4
Green Bay Packers 13937637.042987.6251456084.1561916.4
Buffalo Bills 15037040.540790.9251476613.8682117.2
San Francisco 49ers 12837034.641988.3241496183.9751117.8
New England Patriots 12836834.842187.4331926485.1702319.4
Houston Texans14836840.241488.9311925825.3802122.7
Los Angeles (N) Rams 11036730.042386.8352186415.5731318.9
Jacksonville Jaguars 14536639.641089.3503296248.0632021.3
Miami Dolphins 13336136.840788.7281986394.4842621.6
New Orleans Saints 13635838.040289.1382336605.8941422.1
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 8735824.339790.2352266455.4782621.6
Pittsburgh Steelers 13335737.340089.3342276645.1801419.3
Detroit Lions 13235337.440088.3392446715.8643620.7
Indianapolis Colts 11934634.438490.1271485834.6701919.9
Atlanta Falcons 10432332.237685.9342206425.3901822.1
New York (N) Giants 11432035.637984.4382226805.6931721.8
Baltimore Ravens 10231932.036288.1462596686.9773423.5
Cincinnati Bengals 10831034.835088.6472746717.01041524.7
Las Vegas Raiders 9130330.034687.6352277124.9902721.3
Seattle Seahawks 8530228.134088.8362276105.9752021.5
League40411183434.11334388.710616505203565.2252563720.7

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 5838165.4852292.69734257.53855.27
Los Angeles (N) Rams 453185.4461042.26805062.53204.00
Jacksonville Jaguars 4530105.3531843.47704158.62583.69
Seattle Seahawks 6643165.3732223.04955861.14694.94
Washington Commanders3522105.332200.63583051.72664.59
Denver Broncos 201275.315382.53442045.51142.59
Cincinnati Bengals 6036205.2531492.81774659.73354.35
Detroit Lions 5231175.2621903.06553258.22644.80
Pittsburgh Steelers 6538235.2732042.79936165.63954.25
Houston Texans5332165.1752373.16623759.72714.37
Chicago Bears4124145.1291264.34614268.93065.02
Buffalo Bills 4927185.049982.00724663.93094.29
New York (N) Giants 6135195.0421072.551126658.94754.24
Philadelphia Eagles 5832215.0511512.961216251.24233.50
Baltimore Ravens 3821134.9421694.02562748.22364.21
Las Vegas Raiders 6739184.9813344.12875259.83794.36
Indianapolis Colts 4424154.8521563.00553054.52123.85
Arizona Cardinals 4828124.8511683.29815264.24044.99
New Orleans Saints 4423174.8581572.71522751.92344.50
New York (A) Jets 3921134.8521633.13593050.81863.15
Atlanta Falcons 6233214.7823203.90704158.62723.89
Kansas City Chiefs 4018214.7421132.69472246.81483.15
San Francisco 49ers 4120184.7491653.37472655.32034.32
Green Bay Packers 4522194.7491543.14673552.22373.54
Carolina Panthers 3617154.6381012.66562748.22294.09
Miami Dolphins 4924184.5631973.13704260.02814.01
New England Patriots 5124214.5641953.05794050.62433.08
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 4220164.5471292.74553258.22624.76
Minnesota Vikings 4319184.4471743.70683957.42543.74
Cleveland Browns 4421144.331471.52723345.82163.00
Dallas Cowboys 4217194.235792.26632539.72133.38
Tennessee Titans 4418184.1351123.20733649.32273.11
League15278405214.9165649923.012230124956.090264.05

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Houston Texans4331105.7471894.02593864.42874.86
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 4831165.5571723.02583662.13025.21
Dallas Cowboys 4729165.3481212.52724461.13805.28
Arizona Cardinals 5132155.3521502.88794759.53153.99
Indianapolis Colts 4427145.3431403.26573459.61993.49
Tennessee Titans 4628155.2581632.81724055.63164.39
San Francisco 49ers 473195.2531402.64673958.23375.03
Cincinnati Bengals 4425175.1532304.34553360.02073.76
Philadelphia Eagles 4224165.1521853.56664263.62623.97
Minnesota Vikings 5532195.1561632.91774659.72803.64
New England Patriots 4628135.1572364.14643859.42744.28
Miami Dolphins 4929145.0661952.95774051.92483.22
Carolina Panthers 6335235.0872202.53714056.32463.46
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 4526145.047891.89553767.33215.84
Chicago Bears4323174.9451072.38643960.92974.64
New York (N) Giants 4626154.9351223.49773241.62553.31
Baltimore Ravens 4526134.932621.94573663.22233.91
Las Vegas Raiders 3922124.929301.03834554.22923.52
Los Angeles (N) Rams 4422204.9421022.43743648.62964.00
Green Bay Packers 5228184.8481683.50744155.43534.77
Detroit Lions 5430154.7492234.55844351.23263.88
New York (A) Jets 6133194.7842643.14825263.43504.27
Kansas City Chiefs 4825174.7541833.39754256.02633.51
Seattle Seahawks 3820134.728802.86482858.31934.02
Buffalo Bills 4625134.7562774.95683348.52303.38
Pittsburgh Steelers 5127164.740842.10875057.53383.89
New Orleans Saints 4322154.6651832.82663045.52343.55
Atlanta Falcons 4520194.4571552.72703955.72964.23
Washington Commanders4820234.4561031.84743750.03014.07
Denver Broncos 5924274.2742433.28784253.82993.83
Cleveland Browns 4719214.230842.80813543.22493.07
Jacksonville Jaguars 4820174.0561292.30593559.32574.36
League15278405214.9165649923.012230124956.090264.05

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Seattle Seahawks 8719943.76.93742.94071662162595740
Las Vegas Raiders 9521943.48.13742.9377110251161431010
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 8821540.97.351145.535710822029100733
Jacksonville Jaguars 8921840.87.83933.33181031971899687
Houston Texans9222640.78.22922.233910821120132974
Arizona Cardinals 9023039.17.561442.932696209211311011
Detroit Lions 8221039.07.32728.63111121851483570
New York (N) Giants 8722638.57.631225.03498524717107785
Indianapolis Colts 8923537.98.251533.33221091902398683
San Francisco 49ers 9124137.87.72825.029713014522111734
Baltimore Ravens 8623536.68.32825.02979318618102711
Atlanta Falcons 7821436.47.73742.933814416430135966
Cincinnati Bengals 7420735.77.43933.33171021952053397
Green Bay Packers 7521035.77.531030.03119818528113864
Miami Dolphins 8223135.57.661442.932510019926114794
Philadelphia Eagles 8825035.28.261250.03217923111105779
Pittsburgh Steelers 7421035.28.782236.43556827314109868
Chicago Bears7822834.28.551533.32817518917119822
New England Patriots 8023434.27.53837.53059918521134928
Los Angeles (N) Rams 7421833.98.23650.02897719121100750
New Orleans Saints 7722833.88.631618.830110117822129880
Minnesota Vikings 7723133.37.851631.3298911862191689
Buffalo Bills 7021133.27.92633.3304752082177563
Washington Commanders7823633.19.321216.725168168151481090
Cleveland Browns 9027233.18.051050.0285392242286673
Tennessee Titans 7021432.78.12728.6275711792571491
Dallas Cowboys 7623831.98.51128.328810116324112768
New York (A) Jets 7023030.48.341526.7274841731799717
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 7424530.28.021612.52741071531479575
Carolina Panthers 6023225.98.541723.5263831602095685
Denver Broncos 6325125.18.52219.5208651261786637
Kansas City Chiefs 6023925.18.421118.2223731311975571
League2544728334.98.011036929.8978630206118648333124145

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Tennessee Titans 10223842.97.771163.63481142102496713
Detroit Lions 8921940.68.731520.034010321225107793
San Francisco 49ers 8922140.37.541040.031710518824104716
Green Bay Packers 9022739.67.51520.031110618223116848
Jacksonville Jaguars 8321339.08.12825.03291131922499741
Atlanta Falcons 8221937.48.141428.62998419619106753
Carolina Panthers 8623237.18.3020.034412420614119873
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 8723636.98.441330.830410418713125906
Dallas Cowboys 8122336.38.1090.03159720315125874
Houston Texans7821536.37.771450.03001031692899718
New England Patriots 8523636.07.771936.83209419432109801
Buffalo Bills 7821735.98.041040.033110720915105784
Arizona Cardinals 7822035.57.971450.030010316928112777
Pittsburgh Steelers 8022635.48.051631.3309912021678563
Chicago Bears8824935.38.041040.02909018713101730
Philadelphia Eagles 8223335.27.831323.1280881751789679
Minnesota Vikings 7621735.07.71616.7310932051295667
Miami Dolphins 8223634.77.9070.03039817431106800
Cincinnati Bengals 8023134.68.041723.528881198997713
Los Angeles (N) Rams 7722434.47.621020.03191001922799707
Kansas City Chiefs 8625433.97.95955.63129520512105846
Indianapolis Colts 6920733.37.72728.62829017616105745
New York (N) Giants 7522533.38.051827.83049218626108745
New York (A) Jets 7723133.38.23837.53269820424112769
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 8224633.38.131520.02505818210106747
Seattle Seahawks 6620532.28.431030.02776419518102683
Denver Broncos 7523432.18.01425.030110617520112817
Washington Commanders7323431.28.41714.3306811854098725
Las Vegas Raiders 7223330.98.541921.1287771862485571
New Orleans Saints 6621930.18.21128.330510318022105765
Baltimore Ravens 6422129.08.782040.02938120012110865
Cleveland Browns 6624227.38.251729.4286771941596711
League2544728334.98.011036929.8978630206118648333124145

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Dallas Cowboys 3945252600101487348.2406540.2
Kansas City Chiefs 3746363622115540947.0461840.2
Las Vegas Raiders 343551521280364045.5298437.3
New England Patriots 333830330099478748.4384438.8
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 3339313200105463244.1388637.0
San Francisco 49ers 323729300099470747.5375537.9
Buffalo Bills 313840421196406242.3350236.5
Philadelphia Eagles 3140323711107515248.1414138.7
Pittsburgh Steelers 313648542274331544.8270236.5
Detroit Lions 303441430079364046.1293937.2
Green Bay Packers 303338401187384244.2336138.6
Seattle Seahawks 293958580164303147.4244938.3
Atlanta Falcons 283538411187383444.1320236.8
Cleveland Browns 2836353700130567743.7444934.2
New York (N) Giants 273249510088367541.8292633.3
Tennessee Titans 2729272900103434242.2360335.0
Houston Texans273741430182371145.3295836.1
Baltimore Ravens 2632373711102463845.5387738.0
New Orleans Saints 263137410097410942.4350936.2
Cincinnati Bengals 253146510090423247.0335037.2
New York (A) Jets 2531242711105507348.3408238.9
Indianapolis Colts 243031330096419943.7338835.3
Miami Dolphins 242636411399422442.7357636.1
Minnesota Vikings 2427283012102468946.0372636.5
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 243042462485348040.9300035.3
Los Angeles (N) Rams 2329384011102441743.3372336.5
Chicago Bears2230343623101479347.5385138.1
Arizona Cardinals 212928313391409545.0346338.1
Carolina Panthers 2127212201113473041.9401235.5
Washington Commanders1922293100113513645.5454040.2
Jacksonville Jaguars 182539390093412744.4312533.6
Denver Broncos 1417141511132606746.0506738.4
League8631046113312042232311714033845.011567337.1

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Denver Broncos 414743440098447145.6387539.5
Carolina Panthers 384341471196413643.1352436.7
Minnesota Vikings 364241430089417046.9341938.4
Washington Commanders3540303200107493546.1419539.2
Kansas City Chiefs 3439373900110503345.8394835.9
Miami Dolphins 3238383900104466344.8396838.2
New York (A) Jets 3137384100101442743.8375637.2
Cincinnati Bengals 303329341199452645.7354535.8
Atlanta Falcons 293427292384384145.7336940.1
Los Angeles (N) Rams 293728310188370142.1300934.2
New Orleans Saints 2835313301100440244.0364436.4
Philadelphia Eagles 2831333601102464445.5380237.3
Chicago Bears2735343811109482044.2381335.0
Jacksonville Jaguars 273637381179353244.7296837.6
Pittsburgh Steelers 273441422290417646.4333737.1
Cleveland Browns 2734272822120544845.4451537.6
Arizona Cardinals 263142450094433546.1366038.9
Indianapolis Colts 263133360197440845.4373338.5
Las Vegas Raiders 2631272822100442544.3373737.4
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 263037401293423945.6351937.8
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 2528353611112508645.4417137.2
Dallas Cowboys 2426383911104470345.2378236.4
Green Bay Packers 243135370192425446.2344837.5
Tennessee Titans 243247470088389944.3299434.0
New York (N) Giants 233239401192414645.1376540.9
New England Patriots 2226313601101444344.0364936.1
Baltimore Ravens 2125363801105465944.4372435.5
Buffalo Bills 203141410189393244.2314535.3
Detroit Lions 202531344482373545.5305537.3
Seattle Seahawks 2025313300101451844.7375637.2
San Francisco 49ers 202637400093416744.8336236.2
Houston Texans172138402298446445.6348635.6
League8631046113312042232311714033845.011567337.1

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
Pittsburgh Steelers 5113.93129.5289.34123.4
Kansas City Chiefs 5016.33929.1608.24521.5
Dallas Cowboys 4911.03521.1449.35226.8
Cleveland Browns 498.02425.85316.23624.4
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 4811.34230.03610.02824.9
Philadelphia Eagles 4711.54322.14913.33326.0
Baltimore Ravens 4617.33323.3549.64725.7
Cincinnati Bengals 4613.13324.54214.91721.6
Green Bay Packers 4614.13227.4358.03723.4
Carolina Panthers 436.85320.95010.43026.9
Chicago Bears4315.02831.54511.63022.7
Indianapolis Colts 435.53518.83914.64227.9
Miami Dolphins 439.73722.04110.44625.0
Washington Commanders439.34325.7478.03522.3
New England Patriots 4211.33527.94310.62222.1
Denver Broncos 415.84617.66111.43225.5
New York (A) Jets 417.13523.95012.03125.6
Detroit Lions 408.03321.22414.42324.2
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 4011.83623.3367.82425.8
Las Vegas Raiders 397.73828.42814.13827.2
Seattle Seahawks 3913.52425.32114.23420.6
New Orleans Saints 3812.83327.3358.73520.4
San Francisco 49ers 3812.82419.74910.42923.3
Buffalo Bills 3612.53825.83511.15624.2
New York (N) Giants 363.44420.24410.25124.1
Tennessee Titans 3615.92725.8389.92724.1
Minnesota Vikings 3512.33821.24111.03426.3
Houston Texans3417.03928.1288.33422.5
Atlanta Falcons 337.63826.8408.84822.6
Los Angeles (N) Rams 3311.24225.8299.43423.5
Arizona Cardinals 3110.03022.74110.54024.1
Jacksonville Jaguars 254.23117.63817.12825.7
League130411.0113924.3130411.0113924.3

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
Carolina Panthers 13.927.8289.3388.05253061117+13
Denver Broncos 9.927.5234.1356.453035121224+11
Miami Dolphins 23.523.5372.6322.016132961218+11
New York (A) Jets 16.823.7325.0366.012172910919+10
Las Vegas Raiders 29.918.2425.6307.510253591726+9
Washington Commanders17.120.8289.8327.89182781018+9
Arizona Cardinals 18.924.4342.4327.86212751419+8
Chicago Bears21.121.9331.0345.114122610818+8
Minnesota Vikings 18.425.4336.5359.612213371825+8
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 26.323.1403.6336.76232971724+5
Baltimore Ravens 21.620.8347.7354.88142281018+4
Tennessee Titans 17.625.1297.1378.18182681422+4
Seattle Seahawks 31.218.1453.8334.71081851116+2
New Orleans Saints 22.719.9352.7362.8101525101424+1
Houston Texans24.321.6383.4335.87132071219+1
Indianapolis Colts 18.820.9353.3331.41012221210220
Green Bay Packers 23.520.9347.9346.88202882129-1
Jacksonville Jaguars 20.422.1362.0371.38132171522-1
New England Patriots 20.819.9355.3373.879169817-1
Cincinnati Bengals 26.720.7368.7347.29101912921-2
Dallas Cowboys 18.622.0321.7360.66162251924-2
Pittsburgh Steelers 30.124.4424.7353.67152271825-3
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 20.520.9340.7323.49122191726-5
Detroit Lions 24.320.4358.1355.99172692332-6
Atlanta Falcons 23.519.4383.1339.35141942226-7
New York (N) Giants 27.322.3409.5330.081624112031-7
Philadelphia Eagles 22.221.3360.4332.011142592332-7
San Francisco 49ers 19.121.1338.3350.34121651823-7
Los Angeles (N) Rams 22.319.2313.6357.461723112233-10
Buffalo Bills 24.722.1355.8375.9761381826-13
Kansas City Chiefs 23.723.4261.0374.212921142135-14
Cleveland Browns 21.418.3323.2335.64913102131-18
League21.921.9348.8348.82684947622684947620

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software