League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2061

  - - 2060

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


Blitz Bowl XLVIII is set!

2028 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Chicago Bears45526315.78164.400.002825.591666.4216
Kansas City Chiefs 54125594.73159.9756.972774.131814.9816
Cincinnati Bengals 47925565.34159.81155.132414.911226.4316
Minnesota Vikings 49725395.11158.7855.472325.551704.6916
Detroit Lions 52524384.64152.41266.012564.641343.7516
Atlanta Falcons 51223754.64148.4765.783414.81754.3116
Pittsburgh Steelers 46423665.10147.91035.911945.471574.5016
Miami Dolphins 49421104.27131.9815.303304.04725.0116
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 44720944.68130.9464.302694.661265.1816
Arizona Cardinals 48220604.27128.8655.463054.481093.1716
Seattle Seahawks 40120575.13128.61325.151416.091184.4816
New Orleans Saints 44419024.28118.9635.792424.371303.7716
Tennessee Titans 41918634.45116.41413.911745.111014.2216
Carolina Panthers 46818423.94115.1515.393153.96933.5916
Houston Texans43418264.21114.1525.542734.24993.9716
Baltimore Ravens 38218024.72112.61304.611614.72825.5416
New York (A) Jets 39417894.54111.8936.432324.02644.1616
Denver Broncos 48117833.71111.41035.072783.70852.9916
Buffalo Bills 38617754.60110.9665.732204.04915.7416
Jacksonville Jaguars 35717674.95110.4705.192354.88485.4616
Dallas Cowboys 40217324.31108.3975.462254.14684.1916
San Francisco 49ers 42416974.00106.1994.362464.11713.7316
Washington Commanders39716704.21104.4824.932293.59805.6516
Indianapolis Colts 32916485.01103.0604.852185.05455.8416
Los Angeles (N) Rams 43716323.73102.0474.172973.55834.7516
Philadelphia Eagles 34015824.6598.91805.531443.9773.5716
Las Vegas Raiders 37615774.1998.6843.181954.58924.6116
New England Patriots 36015074.1994.21104.381704.21774.0916
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 40113823.4586.4682.692273.63964.0316
New York (N) Giants 33713103.8981.9506.022553.48284.5416
Green Bay Packers 33913033.8481.4512.061824.851003.2316
Cleveland Browns 34612323.5677.0564.932463.53412.2216
League13550604064.46118.026575.0676324.4030114.56512

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
San Francisco 49ers 48223854.95149.1756.892934.661084.7316
Cleveland Browns 47323054.87144.11296.132284.291045.2916
Dallas Cowboys 43122225.16138.9925.752335.221024.7116
Indianapolis Colts 46622224.77138.9985.302464.711115.0516
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 46522104.75138.1684.962804.901084.7716
New York (N) Giants 47621454.51134.1925.342584.541124.4516
Green Bay Packers 41921195.06132.4686.532345.091084.5916
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 44120854.73130.3895.162384.561065.1716
New England Patriots 49320314.12126.91084.242673.901075.1116
Jacksonville Jaguars 47820144.21125.9883.502534.081275.3916
Las Vegas Raiders 47319864.20124.11045.122564.23993.9516
New York (A) Jets 42119764.69123.5985.872334.06815.7516
Los Angeles (N) Rams 42619324.54120.8695.582634.68863.8116
Cincinnati Bengals 36819035.17118.9907.062094.34616.1016
New Orleans Saints 43519014.37118.8724.472674.60884.0916
Houston Texans39418984.82118.6855.322095.22933.8916
Buffalo Bills 41218914.59118.21015.512234.22854.6716
Tennessee Titans 44518894.24118.1804.002564.391034.4116
Chicago Bears38318684.88116.8845.012145.26804.1016
Pittsburgh Steelers 36218275.05114.2775.102104.85745.6416
Seattle Seahawks 43918204.15113.8804.352724.26833.8216
Carolina Panthers 45518043.96112.8855.182543.741044.1016
Philadelphia Eagles 43817964.10112.3775.122643.72894.8516
Minnesota Vikings 37217694.76110.6665.532094.88894.4516
Washington Commanders41717214.13107.6894.762353.91884.3516
Detroit Lions 37216734.50104.6666.322134.01894.5716
Denver Broncos 42416673.93104.2734.162483.96993.9216
Baltimore Ravens 38316234.24101.4764.262244.17764.9316
Arizona Cardinals 43315523.5897.0913.572344.01893.5316
Atlanta Falcons 34514624.2491.4574.072054.42794.1816
Kansas City Chiefs 37313813.7086.3613.302174.00883.6416
Miami Dolphins 35613293.7383.1693.321873.95953.8816
League13550604064.46118.026575.0676324.4030114.56512

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Seattle Seahawks 60345976.1558012.169.25348.8130.86183711.816
Buffalo Bills 65644868.3542212.108.27338.9103.66916641.716
Indianapolis Colts 65741062.4512912.517.81320.689.57086549.616
Green Bay Packers 70246265.8464210.056.61290.182.27438049.016
Baltimore Ravens 60639765.5458311.547.56286.496.16367850.916
Pittsburgh Steelers 58639066.6449011.517.66280.6102.46066035.916
Miami Dolphins 58640869.6444410.897.58277.896.16274933.016
Cincinnati Bengals 58937363.3423111.347.18264.488.96186249.416
Philadelphia Eagles 60938362.9422311.036.93263.986.56416447.816
Dallas Cowboys 54337969.8420411.097.74262.8100.85745035.916
Atlanta Falcons 57136463.7420011.547.36262.596.35925540.816
New Orleans Saints 56939369.1417010.617.33260.697.36125033.616
New York (A) Jets 56534961.8408311.707.23255.285.66075748.116
Tennessee Titans 62433754.0407412.096.53254.671.764811677.716
San Francisco 49ers 53633161.8406012.277.57253.899.45676044.716
Minnesota Vikings 52532361.5405112.547.72253.290.65576250.216
New York (N) Giants 63040063.5400010.006.35250.076.46765848.116
Chicago Bears53234564.8396811.507.46248.0100.05525242.516
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 52933262.8396711.957.50247.984.65535952.316
Los Angeles (N) Rams 57337665.6394010.486.88246.390.56004334.916
Washington Commanders60636359.9387110.666.39241.971.76278261.916
Houston Texans55936364.9383910.586.87239.993.65727850.216
Denver Broncos 57635762.0373310.466.48233.384.55956745.616
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 57535962.4367310.236.39229.681.86126550.416
Jacksonville Jaguars 60136560.736009.865.99225.080.26306649.016
Las Vegas Raiders 63033553.2359610.735.71224.860.56537567.716
Detroit Lions 52732461.5352810.896.69220.586.65486552.616
Kansas City Chiefs 48729761.0344911.617.08215.692.35225247.416
Cleveland Browns 61231251.0333810.705.45208.665.86599571.716
New England Patriots 60330450.4326210.735.41203.966.763510673.816
Arizona Cardinals 52630758.430129.815.73188.375.75486458.716
Carolina Panthers 45926958.6276810.296.03173.076.95115350.716
League185521161462.612913011.126.96252.287.619538209148.7512

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Jacksonville Jaguars 58939066.2470412.067.99294.096.26155942.016
New York (A) Jets 64939661.0456811.547.04285.582.76808356.416
San Francisco 49ers 59538765.0453911.737.63283.796.36206442.516
Cleveland Browns 61037962.1448811.847.36280.586.76388260.716
Minnesota Vikings 63539862.7445911.207.02278.785.46617249.716
Chicago Bears65540662.0442210.896.75276.482.26867951.316
Dallas Cowboys 58636862.8428511.647.31267.886.96176152.316
New England Patriots 56137667.0421011.207.50263.1101.75905236.916
Cincinnati Bengals 55937767.4416311.047.45260.2100.95946339.816
Philadelphia Eagles 60439064.6416010.676.89260.086.96227748.716
Houston Texans63837258.3415211.166.51259.578.06739061.616
Seattle Seahawks 51634266.3415112.148.04259.4100.85564436.416
Baltimore Ravens 62938661.4413010.706.57258.182.86597654.116
New York (N) Giants 56837566.0412010.997.25257.599.25905634.516
Washington Commanders61537861.5409510.836.66255.979.16496751.016
Arizona Cardinals 55537968.3406810.737.33254.3106.45825632.916
Pittsburgh Steelers 60137161.7406810.966.77254.385.36436350.716
Las Vegas Raiders 54535965.9402211.207.38251.498.75765038.516
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 57435161.1398911.366.95249.383.46067955.716
Los Angeles (N) Rams 57334960.9398511.426.95249.188.16056850.716
Carolina Panthers 54533962.2393511.617.22245.986.95866148.816
Green Bay Packers 53733261.8379311.427.06237.187.25584746.416
Indianapolis Colts 59635960.2379410.576.37237.187.36278655.216
Atlanta Falcons 56134361.1378711.046.75236.785.06035447.116
Tennessee Titans 54834362.6373910.906.82233.790.35635240.116
Miami Dolphins 56333860.0371610.996.60232.380.45957557.016
Detroit Lions 55535964.7371110.346.69231.989.55906547.416
Kansas City Chiefs 58134459.2367710.696.33229.877.26316955.916
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 55333660.8367310.936.64229.678.05736858.016
Buffalo Bills 60135759.4366910.286.10229.381.06377049.916
Denver Broncos 53933061.2353010.706.55220.677.15634851.016
New Orleans Saints 51630559.1332810.916.45208.078.75505551.616
League185521161462.612913011.126.96252.287.619538209148.7512

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Dallas Cowboys 269/35176.622256.3489/15258.614239.3621/3953.855614.26
Chicago Bears226/32070.621426.69107/18458.214377.8112/2842.938913.89
Pittsburgh Steelers 285/39572.224566.2286/14658.914549.9619/4443.258013.18
Atlanta Falcons 217/29673.319266.51111/21052.914246.7836/6555.485013.08
Philadelphia Eagles 246/33673.219715.87110/21152.115077.1427/6144.374512.21
Detroit Lions 237/35067.718815.3769/13152.711098.4718/4540.053811.96
New York (A) Jets 230/33369.120666.2097/17655.113727.8022/5440.764511.94
Seattle Seahawks 356/43282.439469.1391/14662.313409.1812/2548.029411.76
Buffalo Bills 241/32075.320566.43175/26266.825079.5732/7443.285911.61
San Francisco 49ers 185/28265.616725.93117/18662.916028.6129/6842.678611.56
Minnesota Vikings 199/29767.018796.33106/17560.615678.9518/5334.060511.42
Kansas City Chiefs 183/27466.816395.9896/16558.212857.7918/4837.552510.94
Los Angeles (N) Rams 279/38273.022946.0174/12658.79647.6523/6435.968210.66
Miami Dolphins 290/37776.925036.6498/15862.014198.9820/4940.852210.65
Baltimore Ravens 253/33974.623086.81114/19458.815027.7430/7341.177310.59
Indianapolis Colts 271/36674.024796.77104/16961.513838.1835/12128.9126710.47
Washington Commanders270/40466.823175.7472/14350.39486.6321/5935.660610.27
New Orleans Saints 285/38174.823976.2986/13066.211819.0822/5837.959210.21
Denver Broncos 261/36771.122196.0581/15651.910206.5415/5129.44949.69
Green Bay Packers 340/47371.926705.6498/16858.313818.2224/6139.35919.69
Houston Texans276/40767.821945.3969/9870.4112311.4618/5433.35229.67
Jacksonville Jaguars 248/39562.820465.18109/18658.613717.378/1942.11839.63
Cincinnati Bengals 263/38268.825216.6087/14261.311107.8223/6435.96009.38
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 175/23873.514416.05127/19963.817008.5430/9033.38269.18
Carolina Panthers 207/32364.115824.9042/8648.87368.5620/5040.04509.00
New York (N) Giants 265/35574.619275.43108/20054.014307.1527/7436.56438.69
Arizona Cardinals 225/32868.616124.9166/15143.79956.5916/4734.04058.62
Cleveland Browns 208/36157.617284.7986/18347.011176.1018/6726.94937.36
Tennessee Titans 193/30263.917905.93119/23550.617147.2925/8728.75706.55
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 256/36071.121075.8589/16254.912387.6414/5326.43286.19
New England Patriots 219/38257.318654.8869/14647.310016.8616/7222.23965.50
Las Vegas Raiders 227/36761.918585.0692/18749.213597.2716/7321.93795.19
League7885/1127569.9677176.013044/536356.8427197.97685/189036.2186949.89

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
New York (N) Giants 274/37273.723606.3482/15054.711407.6019/4641.362013.48
Tennessee Titans 224/32768.517425.3396/16757.513057.8123/5244.269213.31
Cincinnati Bengals 257/33776.321056.25101/17258.714438.3919/4938.861512.55
San Francisco 49ers 266/37171.726307.0998/16958.012547.4223/5442.665512.13
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 234/34667.618855.4578/14952.311107.4524/5642.967812.11
Jacksonville Jaguars 260/35772.823596.61100/15763.715029.5730/7540.084311.24
Green Bay Packers 216/32566.518565.7192/14563.411938.2324/6735.874411.10
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 233/35066.619915.6993/16257.413268.1925/6141.067211.02
Indianapolis Colts 262/38867.521305.4978/15251.310626.9919/5534.560210.95
Las Vegas Raiders 236/33271.120986.32106/16564.214098.5417/4835.451510.73
Chicago Bears275/40268.422685.64107/18557.814487.8324/6735.870610.54
Seattle Seahawks 220/29175.620647.0996/16259.314448.9126/6142.664310.54
Atlanta Falcons 218/31569.216725.3196/17455.213687.8629/7140.874710.52
Miami Dolphins 227/33667.620456.0991/17851.111646.5420/4940.850710.35
Minnesota Vikings 272/40567.223945.91104/17858.415438.6722/5143.152210.24
Dallas Cowboys 257/35971.623836.6492/17253.513417.8019/5534.556110.20
Carolina Panthers 228/32171.020086.2684/15554.212297.9327/6939.169810.12
Los Angeles (N) Rams 244/34670.519935.7686/17349.714568.4219/5435.25369.93
Baltimore Ravens 260/38068.419565.1599/17357.214328.2827/7635.57429.76
New England Patriots 256/35372.522846.47106/16564.215159.1814/4332.64119.56
Kansas City Chiefs 221/33067.015564.7299/17855.614368.0724/7233.36859.51
New Orleans Saints 214/31168.818325.8970/14947.09786.5621/5637.55189.25
Cleveland Browns 253/36569.324596.74107/19255.715438.0419/5335.84869.17
Arizona Cardinals 259/34275.722286.51102/16163.413938.6518/5036.04478.94
Washington Commanders254/36669.422506.1598/17954.712516.9926/6838.25948.74
Detroit Lions 249/33873.719025.6393/16157.813238.2217/5630.44868.68
Philadelphia Eagles 277/38971.223135.9595/15959.713758.6518/5532.74728.58
New York (A) Jets 275/40268.426516.5998/18054.413707.6123/6634.85478.29
Houston Texans252/37267.722205.97103/20650.014687.1317/6028.34647.73
Pittsburgh Steelers 230/33369.119835.95118/19560.515497.9423/7331.55367.34
Buffalo Bills 254/37368.121025.6487/16353.411927.3116/6126.23756.15
Denver Broncos 228/34166.919985.8689/13765.011578.4513/6121.33756.15
League7885/1127569.9677176.013044/536356.8427197.97685/189036.2186949.89

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Kansas City Chiefs 21149043.154190.6352235226.7561119.5
Detroit Lions 19447940.552591.2211185483.863917.0
Atlanta Falcons 18744342.251286.5211355923.5731919.1
Pittsburgh Steelers 18344241.446495.3201036063.3711517.5
Minnesota Vikings 20043945.649788.3322055575.7682622.6
Chicago Bears18743343.245595.2201235523.6481214.5
Miami Dolphins 17043339.349487.7412376276.5511216.6
Denver Broncos 12643229.248189.819965953.2621916.8
Arizona Cardinals 14743134.148289.4221425484.0691519.3
Cincinnati Bengals 19041845.547987.3291796184.7691217.8
New Orleans Saints 14039435.544488.7432776127.063918.8
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 13738335.844785.7241425534.3651518.8
Carolina Panthers 12238231.946881.65230051110.267824.9
San Francisco 49ers 11237629.842488.7312085675.5731220.5
Los Angeles (N) Rams 12437533.143785.8271556004.5752320.8
Washington Commanders12037532.039794.5211306273.3622417.1
Tennessee Titans 12337233.141988.8241506483.7862420.7
Houston Texans13537236.343485.713665722.3541714.7
Buffalo Bills 15436542.238694.6352486915.1761317.9
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 11336131.340190.0372666126.0661719.6
New York (A) Jets 13935539.239490.1422466076.9701721.3
Dallas Cowboys 12435335.140287.8311865745.455515.9
Baltimore Ravens 11234132.838289.3301766364.7571916.7
New England Patriots 11333433.836092.8321986355.0872222.2
Las Vegas Raiders 10132631.037686.7231576533.5972021.4
Seattle Seahawks 13932243.240180.315916182.4541814.1
Philadelphia Eagles 10130732.934090.3321866415.0651517.5
Green Bay Packers 11430637.333990.3412127435.5681616.8
Cleveland Browns 8930629.134688.4472646597.1961924.6
Jacksonville Jaguars 9328832.335780.7291846304.6881420.8
Indianapolis Colts 9827136.232982.4513487087.2722020.2
New York (N) Giants 8225532.233775.7463076766.8711820.0
League43801195936.61355088.39866058195385.0219751518.9

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
New England Patriots 13644130.849389.5291735904.9651919.2
Jacksonville Jaguars 16943638.847891.2261736154.2711317.9
Cleveland Browns 18443142.747391.1281516384.4621516.5
New York (N) Giants 14242933.147690.1221365903.7571916.6
San Francisco 49ers 18842444.348288.0251526204.0601816.6
Las Vegas Raiders 13941933.247388.6311775765.4621318.4
Indianapolis Colts 15440937.746687.8311736274.9661918.5
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 15439738.846585.4201205733.5591115.7
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 15939640.244189.8321906065.3601517.7
Dallas Cowboys 17739345.043191.2312116175.0702219.9
Tennessee Titans 14639237.244588.115895632.7701718.1
Carolina Panthers 11838830.445585.3412725867.075921.3
Arizona Cardinals 11738630.343389.1271805824.6581316.8
Philadelphia Eagles 13538535.143887.9181086222.9561213.8
Seattle Seahawks 13638235.643987.0402625567.2841024.1
Denver Broncos 12138031.842489.6241365634.3641718.7
New York (A) Jets 16137642.842189.3312066804.6691817.4
Los Angeles (N) Rams 15337540.842688.0321986055.3751520.2
Green Bay Packers 13637436.441989.3211255583.8622118.6
Washington Commanders11937431.841789.7342146495.2701117.7
Buffalo Bills 14837339.741290.5361986375.7902123.1
New Orleans Saints 14436439.643583.7341875506.2721522.0
Houston Texans11934234.839486.8352146735.2781719.3
Detroit Lions 12733438.037289.8352315905.9501416.8
Baltimore Ravens 10233130.838386.4301566594.6681517.1
Cincinnati Bengals 14733044.536889.7352195945.960917.5
Chicago Bears13032540.038384.9311866864.5821919.2
Miami Dolphins 9032427.835691.0322055955.4602720.0
Minnesota Vikings 11932336.837286.8261816613.9901620.0
Kansas City Chiefs 8831727.837385.0503096317.9832224.6
Pittsburgh Steelers 12131738.236287.6422716436.5721720.4
Atlanta Falcons 10129234.634584.6422556037.0771622.4
League43801195936.61355088.39866058195385.0219751518.9

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Seattle Seahawks 7756175.8581873.221138676.16405.66
Minnesota Vikings 5338125.7652463.78523363.52755.29
Atlanta Falcons 6446145.7712072.921026058.84984.88
Chicago Bears5841115.5541913.54755066.73905.20
Arizona Cardinals 3724115.4361002.78563257.12053.66
San Francisco 49ers 5032155.4501513.02754661.33424.56
Detroit Lions 5033115.3853434.04754762.72983.97
Cincinnati Bengals 7144215.2641993.111006363.04774.77
Baltimore Ravens 5935215.2651552.38936266.74364.69
Indianapolis Colts 5431215.2401102.75855868.23944.64
Buffalo Bills 6740225.2602353.92946771.34254.52
Pittsburgh Steelers 6540185.1842683.19845261.93864.60
Cleveland Browns 3520135.1351313.74512345.11693.31
Miami Dolphins 5029175.1702353.36553461.82224.04
Kansas City Chiefs 7545215.0943804.04965153.13833.99
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 4625185.0451062.36754357.33264.35
Dallas Cowboys 4929134.9431222.84815770.43944.86
Green Bay Packers 362284.943892.07584069.03085.31
Las Vegas Raiders 3619154.9421092.60543055.62314.28
Jacksonville Jaguars 4326104.9421804.29513262.72013.94
Houston Texans5429214.9711932.72794962.03504.43
New Orleans Saints 4224124.9521593.06573663.22314.05
Tennessee Titans 5128174.8451683.73683348.52513.69
New England Patriots 3117104.8351333.80553156.41823.31
Los Angeles (N) Rams 4824194.7531552.92734156.23194.37
New York (A) Jets 6026324.6772473.21784861.52913.73
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 5630164.6742273.07673958.23334.97
Washington Commanders4521194.5581442.48603558.32774.62
Philadelphia Eagles 4621184.421683.24985455.13003.06
Carolina Panthers 2910184.3371163.14402562.51233.08
Denver Broncos 5422234.1661362.06824959.82903.54
New York (N) Giants 3413143.930511.70452760.02385.29
League16259405285.0176555413.142327143361.6101854.38

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Seattle Seahawks 4530145.6481443.00573764.92844.98
Cleveland Browns 5334175.5662223.36825061.04185.10
Green Bay Packers 5638125.4552063.75855463.53694.34
Arizona Cardinals 5435155.4561512.70886675.04194.76
Buffalo Bills 5233165.4592273.85623759.72584.16
Cincinnati Bengals 5332205.4441192.70805973.83744.68
Jacksonville Jaguars 6340185.3842533.01845261.93404.05
Tennessee Titans 5232175.3642003.13683957.43455.07
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 5132155.3693064.43734460.33224.41
New York (N) Giants 5534175.3681472.16765167.13554.67
New York (A) Jets 5233145.3542083.85714462.02944.14
Los Angeles (N) Rams 5031155.2582394.12714157.72463.46
New Orleans Saints 4428115.2662363.58633657.12724.32
Indianapolis Colts 5634175.2712643.72885158.03433.90
Pittsburgh Steelers 4528115.129842.90745168.93444.65
Detroit Lions 3924105.1471232.62513568.62404.71
San Francisco 49ers 5229205.1542284.22553665.52835.15
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 4628125.0371293.49633352.42854.52
New England Patriots 5730245.0661752.65704767.13074.39
Baltimore Ravens 4926204.9621552.50845363.13263.88
Kansas City Chiefs 3418144.931461.48523159.62124.08
Las Vegas Raiders 6335224.9691742.52875967.83393.90
Denver Broncos 4928134.8491473.00623861.33175.11
Minnesota Vikings 5230134.8511913.75865361.63504.07
Philadelphia Eagles 5328194.8521442.77724258.33054.24
Dallas Cowboys 5630184.7571432.51905864.44214.68
Houston Texans5630174.7481352.81684160.33134.60
Carolina Panthers 4722204.6511833.59844047.63293.92
Chicago Bears5124204.5612003.28704361.43234.61
Washington Commanders4924174.5521432.75653249.22533.89
Atlanta Falcons 4521174.435942.69834453.03293.96
Miami Dolphins 4619234.4521252.40633657.12704.29
League16259405285.0176555413.142327143361.6101854.38

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Seattle Seahawks 8516651.27.23650.04341332821983589
Atlanta Falcons 11021950.26.83560.03891412222694631
Cincinnati Bengals 10922149.37.851145.53781442201493743
Detroit Lions 10822847.46.82728.63331421751677493
Minnesota Vikings 9020543.97.8030.03511521841594698
Pittsburgh Steelers 9321543.37.86966.735712820920102748
Chicago Bears8219741.67.32450.03401261991589647
Kansas City Chiefs 8821740.67.9040.03421421762495723
Buffalo Bills 8120240.18.551145.537510325319103827
Miami Dolphins 9223139.87.921020.03491172082490693
Los Angeles (N) Rams 8822239.67.23650.0310921982093723
Dallas Cowboys 7820039.07.62633.33191002071297624
Houston Texans8221438.38.231030.03029918914137995
San Francisco 49ers 8021736.98.071450.0302822011974505
Jacksonville Jaguars 7921636.68.031127.32858318418112780
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 7019935.27.41812.53191061971699739
Tennessee Titans 7922734.88.361442.93198920426103709
Green Bay Packers 7822634.58.111010.0313862111699763
Arizona Cardinals 7822734.48.641428.62921211472497715
Denver Broncos 8324134.48.04850.0296891832480549
Las Vegas Raiders 7923134.28.041136.42736917826116835
Baltimore Ravens 6619733.57.74666.7340852253083578
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 7522433.59.421414.3276831791478543
Washington Commanders7622833.38.33837.52717618015124888
New Orleans Saints 7121433.28.761060.031810518825118858
Indianapolis Colts 6420032.08.981844.43387723625109817
New York (A) Jets 6420631.18.03933.33081001822680562
Philadelphia Eagles 6320331.08.13742.92926520324102749
New York (N) Giants 6822030.98.431225.0277781792095680
New England Patriots 6622928.88.462128.62427115318114866
Cleveland Browns 6823828.68.531915.82407414818112795
Carolina Panthers 6322727.89.441428.62399013118118862
League2556690737.08.011132034.71011932486231640316022927

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Dallas Cowboys 9620546.87.141136.43601262122295732
Seattle Seahawks 8520641.38.11812.53271031982676515
New York (N) Giants 9523141.17.32540.03351082032497657
Minnesota Vikings 8821540.97.71812.5317942081582610
Arizona Cardinals 8520940.78.21714.3322862122492641
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 9022140.78.141233.330910918020100734
Pittsburgh Steelers 8320540.58.241723.5306911952085623
Indianapolis Colts 9523540.47.94944.433610920720115818
Jacksonville Jaguars 7719739.17.941136.43751182302798698
Baltimore Ravens 9123438.98.52825.02918219415113897
New England Patriots 8622438.47.94666.73441072092894694
San Francisco 49ers 8020938.37.3111764.73791462181585637
New York (A) Jets 8522338.18.061540.03441092278107798
Cleveland Browns 8021537.27.92366.736712122224112818
Houston Texans8222137.18.441526.7329932063093673
Chicago Bears8422737.07.571450.0319102208998729
Cincinnati Bengals 7119336.88.141040.03061001941279546
New Orleans Saints 7921736.47.931225.02881121532398732
Los Angeles (N) Rams 7620936.47.82825.03261032002394670
Tennessee Titans 8022036.47.91425.02869717910118851
Philadelphia Eagles 8423336.17.73837.531010718815122854
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 8122536.08.04944.4307115186686625
Carolina Panthers 8022335.98.4060.03051041762599695
Las Vegas Raiders 7721735.57.71425.03289720427104715
Buffalo Bills 7922335.48.7090.03201151772888621
Denver Broncos 7722035.08.421315.42709116910104842
Washington Commanders7823033.97.941040.03079019621100716
Detroit Lions 6719833.88.731030.02869318013104743
Green Bay Packers 6619733.58.62450.029710517814111790
Atlanta Falcons 6319831.88.561735.32907817834103780
Miami Dolphins 5720727.58.681747.1260751671896717
Kansas City Chiefs 5922026.88.871353.82736217734112756
League2556690737.08.011132034.71011932486231640316022927

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
New York (A) Jets 445038401274365649.4290439.2
Denver Broncos 394632360199395439.9346034.9
Las Vegas Raiders 354220212490371241.2311034.6
Baltimore Ravens 333649501381352543.5290335.8
Kansas City Chiefs 334051540082396948.4327339.9
Carolina Panthers 3242212301100438743.9378237.8
Miami Dolphins 324136391379336642.6269734.1
Cincinnati Bengals 313745462263278444.2223235.4
Dallas Cowboys 313741421275367148.9305940.8
Pittsburgh Steelers 314060640069313745.5265438.5
Los Angeles (N) Rams 313633352290401544.6324936.1
Washington Commanders313725272399443544.8373037.7
Philadelphia Eagles 303332330092442848.1340837.0
Tennessee Titans 293633352392440047.8368640.1
Buffalo Bills 283054570075309341.2255734.1
Cleveland Browns 2831283101113529646.9444739.4
Atlanta Falcons 273845523360260643.4226737.8
Houston Texans273244472286374143.5317636.9
Green Bay Packers 263031341197465248.0376738.8
Seattle Seahawks 263374770045201844.8165036.7
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 252829320196444946.3357437.2
Chicago Bears243154551177346945.1288937.5
Detroit Lions 243044451278361046.3316140.5
Indianapolis Colts 242635414684363943.3293735.0
Minnesota Vikings 242658590083350342.2298736.0
New York (N) Giants 242824251299428043.2382038.6
San Francisco 49ers 232939421390393043.7337137.5
Jacksonville Jaguars 222738380096450947.0381639.8
New Orleans Saints 222636380196439945.8347736.2
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 223039411185386145.4310436.5
Arizona Cardinals 1821272822103443743.1341433.1
New England Patriots 1823192112111518846.7438139.5
League8941072123413083254275912411945.010294237.3

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Philadelphia Eagles 405232351384373044.4301735.9
New England Patriots 384147510089391744.0328036.9
San Francisco 49ers 354342441167299444.7235935.2
Cleveland Browns 343849521283369444.5311937.6
Miami Dolphins 333926281190401044.6347138.6
Carolina Panthers 323632331194418944.6336135.8
Chicago Bears323530321187393945.3315136.2
Las Vegas Raiders 324044500087378543.5309135.5
Buffalo Bills 313839402393432346.5352237.9
Cincinnati Bengals 313144452476343945.3296739.0
Tennessee Titans 313538410193430346.3372940.1
Washington Commanders313434340198455546.5359036.6
Baltimore Ravens 303738391192431446.9360839.2
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 303640411189400345.0319635.9
Minnesota Vikings 293439401279358945.4303038.4
Jacksonville Jaguars 273353562372313343.5277838.6
Houston Texans273435361283369344.5290235.0
Atlanta Falcons 263129310184376544.8323038.5
Green Bay Packers 262949541194421944.9362638.6
New York (N) Giants 263145480091415345.6349838.4
New York (A) Jets 263140402480357344.7273434.2
Indianapolis Colts 253345481191417945.9348438.3
Denver Broncos 243132351194428145.5360138.3
Los Angeles (N) Rams 242840440086383244.6288633.6
Arizona Cardinals 233243472382372445.4341041.6
Kansas City Chiefs 2328252713106460943.5374735.3
Seattle Seahawks 232839411279361245.7293737.2
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 233129353379341243.2276935.1
Dallas Cowboys 222644462268308945.4258037.9
Pittsburgh Steelers 212634361579350844.4276935.1
New Orleans Saints 202737380095414543.6371239.1
Detroit Lions 192441411195440846.4378839.9
League8941072123413083254275912411945.010294237.3

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
Kansas City Chiefs 5214.83530.4249.04121.4
Green Bay Packers 449.63227.73711.54525.8
Los Angeles (N) Rams 4315.73123.33711.52022.4
Detroit Lions 427.63822.7328.41333.8
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 4212.54028.04210.74223.9
Carolina Panthers 418.53426.8429.62426.8
Washington Commanders4112.83025.7417.93822.3
Baltimore Ravens 3910.94522.8368.94123.8
Buffalo Bills 3912.03927.8368.23121.1
Denver Broncos 397.72825.2419.14126.2
Miami Dolphins 399.23320.13311.83728.3
New York (A) Jets 3911.33230.33511.84421.9
Cincinnati Bengals 385.15223.62716.03423.8
Minnesota Vikings 385.84423.9349.93522.8
Tennessee Titans 387.74021.0369.85326.0
New Orleans Saints 373.62720.54311.23624.8
Las Vegas Raiders 369.54220.43511.12727.4
Seattle Seahawks 3615.43324.6147.73121.4
Cleveland Browns 367.75325.8538.84025.2
Houston Texans3611.43032.1327.73426.3
Philadelphia Eagles 3510.14122.04113.75125.1
Indianapolis Colts 3410.43526.82912.34425.7
New York (N) Giants 348.73523.1476.81921.0
San Francisco 49ers 3411.64322.7408.03126.6
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 3411.33822.2359.63521.9
Arizona Cardinals 332.84120.24716.62725.5
Jacksonville Jaguars 335.94224.3439.12929.1
Chicago Bears3218.23526.8387.93721.1
Pittsburgh Steelers 3213.12727.7337.46022.3
New England Patriots 318.93820.4529.43228.2
Atlanta Falcons 2910.93526.5327.55922.6
Dallas Cowboys 228.63322.93112.65026.3
League117810.1118124.5117810.1118124.5

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
New York (N) Giants 16.626.1312.7383.11022329716+16
Las Vegas Raiders 17.427.5313.5364.410253571219+16
Philadelphia Eagles 20.123.9351.2365.515173231518+14
Cincinnati Bengals 26.927.3413.0365.410192961016+13
Indianapolis Colts 24.826.1401.8365.211213281119+13
Buffalo Bills 30.024.6434.3335.1122032101121+11
Green Bay Packers 20.228.7358.3361.79233251722+10
New England Patriots 13.329.3285.7379.314112551217+8
Jacksonville Jaguars 20.830.8323.9409.1191433101626+7
Arizona Cardinals 16.726.1308.1340.06172311718+5
Los Angeles (A) Chargers 18.924.0299.3367.89162571421+4
Washington Commanders19.021.1338.2350.19223191827+4
Detroit Lions 25.022.0365.5322.112142691423+3
Los Angeles (N) Rams 22.023.5338.6357.412132591322+3
Tennessee Titans 22.023.9361.7346.271926141024+2
Baltimore Ravens 29.323.3388.1349.81118291019290
New Orleans Saints 21.020.3362.2315.1101121813210
Atlanta Falcons 28.918.7402.5312.15121751419-2
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 22.620.8369.9360.27182572027-2
Miami Dolphins 24.118.8394.8302.57132081523-3
Chicago Bears29.420.4404.8381.54141861723-5
New York (A) Jets 26.624.1351.6396.18152392029-6
Seattle Seahawks 38.423.1471.6356.8461061016-6
Kansas City Chiefs 29.617.3361.6296.881018101626-8
Carolina Panthers 16.321.0269.4341.7671391322-9
Minnesota Vikings 30.323.8399.1377.971219101828-9
San Francisco 49ers 23.926.6346.8423.37815111324-9
Dallas Cowboys 25.025.1359.4393.57142192231-10
Houston Texans26.421.6349.9364.851318111829-11
Cleveland Browns 19.029.8269.1415.191524122436-12
Denver Broncos 23.220.1338.8316.341014102131-17
Pittsburgh Steelers 33.621.6422.1351.56915171835-20
League23.823.8358.4358.42804787582804787580

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software