League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 2061

  - - 2060

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


Blitz Bowl XLVIII is set!

2020 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Ralph McNeilCHI161653139674.6445711.268.3968367696116.3
Lawrence PerrySEA151547033671.5381711.368.12643210562109.3
Cam NewtonPIT131340328270.0308610.947.6647232463109.2
Teddy BridgewaterMIN121135425070.6319612.789.0362218545108.9
Brock OsweilerDEN161653739273.0435111.108.10512911642106.2
Derek CarrLAV161653238472.2434811.328.17792810685106.0
Nathan EdmondSFO161643128866.8328211.407.6178255440104.0
Andrew LuckIND161655036165.6411311.397.4863329643100.5
Leonard FlowersARI161650535870.9401511.227.9586221255398.9
Shawn HamerKCY161657339068.1426810.947.4564291468696.5
Donald RaynorDET151553537269.5422711.367.9049271869895.7
Jameis WinstonTBY141453332961.7433213.178.1363311673794.2
Russell WilsonBUF161650031462.8372011.857.4466261247292.8
Garrett GraysonNOS161654833961.9401011.837.3247251269790.2
Aidan HutchingsLAR161656536765.0406511.087.1955281850489.4
Reginald AndersenMIA161649030361.8376212.427.6881241662488.3
Garrett GardnerCIN161125515159.2185612.297.28909522085.3
Dustin BlaisNYG161343325959.8292511.296.7646181344081.4
Roy PattersonNED161658136462.735469.746.1063201449281.2
Marcus MariotaTEN161663039963.3453211.367.1946242566881.0
Joe FlaccoBAL161655533660.5361910.776.5247231761180.8
Clifton MercerPHI161647630864.728689.316.0381161631178.3
Clay CarpenterDAL161665640461.6404510.016.1763211957277.7
Andy DaltonHOU141341822253.1264511.916.3365171346073.2
Levi KeithLAC151341023858.0243710.245.9468141432172.4
Ryan NassibJAX9834319657.117939.155.23449720071.7
Brayden AbeykoonATL161665536856.235339.605.3949191538271.5
Nicky WebbNYJ121130317858.7197111.076.504481334069.0
Ernie HawksWAS161661232553.1341310.505.5837181837067.1
Micah WarrenGBY161653430857.730679.965.7451101837266.2
Quentin HumphriesCLE161649727354.9282010.335.6796122141161.9
Matt RyanCAR161551427252.927169.995.2860132635055.5

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Ralph McNeilCHI1616886270.54597.401289271.97357.02422818025
Derek CarrLAV1616493775.52566.921389971.77554.32122917419
Teddy BridgewaterMIN1211443170.52387.68825465.94251.2154138221
Jameis WinstonTBY1414573764.92737.381519462.37449.02143923227
Brock OsweilerDEN1616614065.62867.1515410568.27448.1223462869
Lawrence PerrySEA1515674770.13717.89755370.73648.01972211422
Leonard FlowersARI1616393179.52508.0616212275.37445.71903319328
Aidan HutchingsLAR1616694869.63507.291147364.05043.92173422019
Garrett GraysonNOS1616593762.72366.3816210162.37043.21942817133
Donald RaynorDET1515795670.93185.681379367.95943.11974829322
Clay CarpenterDAL1616592949.21946.6918711259.98042.82004124515
Marcus MariotaTEN1616624166.12726.631629759.96942.62263117516
Russell WilsonBUF1616422969.02307.931278667.75442.51913319624
Shawn HamerKCY1616654569.22786.1816911266.37142.02134425045
Cam NewtonPIT1313654569.23126.93916268.13740.714915869
Nathan EdmondSFO1616503774.02837.651218166.94839.71633523534
Clifton MercerPHI1616533871.72667.001478557.85638.11563723222
Reginald AndersenMIA1616593457.62858.381298465.14938.01803723338
Andrew LuckIND1616865361.63837.231469061.65537.71913218520
Andy DaltonHOU1413432455.81385.751096357.84036.71272513537
Brayden AbeykoonATL1616513262.72427.561748750.06235.61804426131
Micah WarrenGBY1616382052.61437.151558152.35434.81545329942
Dustin BlaisNYG1613403075.02458.171306751.54433.81442313916
Ernie HawksWAS1616713346.52607.881668551.25633.71863922542
Roy PattersonNED1616492449.01777.381588251.95333.51674528342
Matt RyanCAR1615332678.81706.541588352.55132.31426136568
Nicky WebbNYJ1211352262.91466.64844654.82732.1973218619
Garrett GardnerCIN1611251872.01166.44915459.32830.888116115
Levi KeithLAC1513432558.11425.681216654.53528.91192515111
Joe FlaccoBAL1616452657.81254.811568353.24528.81693823016
Ryan NassibJAX98311858.1985.44774457.12228.69410608
Quentin HumphriesCLE1616312477.41727.171316348.13426.01315333041

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Thomas RawlsSEA151539521715.505317693014.36783950.01097112
Peter ChamberlainPIT161632815864.84429561452.59462758.799539
Glen WunderKCY161632714984.585911571813.18171058.872406
Todd GurleyPHI161630714824.83507461192.59321856.375385
James UpshawLAV161632414754.557614481352.8124937.587496
Braxton AnglewiczIND161632114534.533814661922.91291758.693576
Carlos HydeSFO161629213954.78486301193.9719947.461396
Dion LewisWAS161624913625.47367241265.2514642.967554
C.J. CarlsonBUF131325911944.61808351283.66442352.358325
Jeremy LangfordCHI161628511604.07367381012.66351851.452312
Doug MartinTBY161527511364.134410501663.3220840.057314
Levi WinslettLAR161426511314.27336411293.15572035.156305
Abraham LeakJAX161523411174.7733323893.87471429.854361
Le'Veon BellCAR161625811104.30217261033.9618527.853301
Deion BaileyNYJ161625010324.1344632662.0613538.546333
Melvin GordonLAC161623010254.4662419502.63211047.656404
Knile DavisARI161528810213.5553423431.8717635.349292
Courtney KlostermanHOU16162579603.7454629923.1722100.042333
Liam BurnsBAL16152289544.1832118432.39231043.543252
Bishop SankeyTEN16132539493.75281027913.3727622.247293
Lamar MillerMIA1682038904.3842426883.38411639.041280
Braxton BennettCIN15102398473.5450533812.4519947.444262
Clarence SawahataNYG16142037983.9339315241.60200.038281
Quentin SampleMIN14141967874.02388351644.6911218.234161
Gabriel HilleryDAL16122017423.69317321133.531119.146310
Oliver KillensNYG1621767244.1142223381.65341235.334191
Jeremy Van PeltCLE16161727104.1363310212.109222.225151
Charcandrick WestDEN1601706273.6971424702.9218422.226151
Eddie LacyDEN16151706093.5848230923.0714321.431201
Matt JonesCIN1651885733.0541226572.19291137.931190
Scott GunnNOS16121985592.8253115221.4714321.424120
Toby WilliamsMIA1681805553.0827214392.7913430.838240
Mike DavisSFO1601715323.1122220391.95451840.032140
T.J. YeldonNED16121674792.8728018301.6713646.21591

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Mike EvansDET161517012472.9165913.389.76762477557529.63010
Alshon JefferyCHI161616112074.5164013.6710.196724512454129.82710
Skip SamuelsDET161618412065.2137611.477.485084911461929.7246
Sammy WatkinsMIN161617711766.1178815.2810.106956212856831.2369
Kenny BellTBY161619411157.2187516.899.6664363131260332.23511
Stedman BaileyLAR161516510563.6127212.117.71295428955129.9166
Rickey DavisonATL161517210158.7101310.035.893724951159229.1131
Antonio BrownBUF16131579761.8128613.268.19385615747932.8174
Michael FloydARI16161459766.9130713.479.01433867847930.3174
Justin HunterTEN16161599660.4114411.927.19472456549931.9193
Breshad PerrimanMIN16121389568.8145715.3410.565935510947828.9316
Gustavo NarcisseLAV16161359570.4119212.558.83549746650226.9203
Chris ConleyKCY16141439365.0118412.738.28470485647330.2194
Julian LunsfordNOS16151449263.9109511.907.60431478847630.3172
Kevin WhiteCHI16141249072.6117013.009.445246810241430.0164
Dez BryantDAL16131608955.6104111.706.51355634461925.8152
Emmanuel SandersDEN16161218872.7101411.528.38373365953622.6152
Amari CooperPIT16161388863.8104311.857.563954710553325.9183
Clyde TilleryARI16111358865.2104011.827.70329506443431.1123
Odell BeckhamNYG16161658752.7131715.147.98460477450732.5255
Andre MichaelsonNOS16111348563.4106512.537.954054271142931.2233
Kendall WrightTEN16151458256.6104712.777.22260407653027.4162
Cornell JonesPIT16161228166.494511.677.75333447648625.1151
Tavon AustinJAX16141788044.995311.915.35329420850835.0133
Demaryius ThomasDEN13131097972.595412.088.753385112342325.8163
Kelvin BenjaminJAX16161507952.791011.526.073044451359925.0160
Terrance WilliamsDAL16101267861.988311.327.012614441045827.5151
Jordan ReedWAS16161277760.679910.386.29149317754423.361
DeAndre HopkinsHOU16161577648.4107214.116.83316656846833.5204
Deron KissingerMIA16161147364.097013.298.51301664441227.7152
Brock LaPlanteCIN16161327355.393712.847.10242533245029.3123
Nelson AgholorPHI16161167262.183911.657.23307444646325.1132
Demetrius BeekmanMIA16141357253.395713.297.092808110647628.4164
James UpshawLAV1616867283.75808.066.74390564341620.791
Bo MossSEA16161067267.991912.768.67470419551620.5163
Julio JonesKCY14141197159.7108415.279.11460649550823.4193
T.Y. HiltonIND16151217057.989312.767.38366434950623.9150
Jordan MatthewsGBY16131356850.470410.355.211843821249127.580
Jamison CrowderWAS16161426747.267710.104.77169312651127.880
Reggie BrowningBAL16111136759.374511.126.59190364546924.192
Damon ConnellLAR16111256652.871410.825.71215424846426.990
Sebastian ChavarriaGBY16161236552.875711.656.15191402750124.691
Mike WallaceBAL16161126457.198715.428.81426408653121.1232
Thomas RawlsSEA1515846476.25708.916.79253412343519.370
Peter ChamberlainPIT1616816479.066810.448.25380426245217.9121
Liam BurnsBAL1615976466.04577.144.71173322436226.850
Tanner LinkLAV167936367.794715.0310.18242795339623.5153
Rickey RamseyPIT1615846375.06119.707.27214405142919.671
Eric DeckerATL16141136254.980412.977.12289484650722.3111
Marvin JonesWAS16151226150.072711.925.96212364747425.7100
Cordarrelle PattersonTEN1510906167.880613.218.96244464538623.3163
Kenny StillsBUF1611956063.272512.087.63287667433828.191
Andre WilliamsNED16161005959.072012.207.20187464547421.1121
Bubba WaltonCIN16161045956.763710.806.13156432441325.271
Keenan AllenNYG1612945861.763210.906.72128466436226.060
Dale SciaccaDAL1613925863.05399.295.86257383547119.570
Terrell MonroeNED1212985859.277813.417.94333634538125.7131
Dwayne AllenIND1613815770.471412.538.81304629439620.5102
Doug MartinTBY1615685783.84357.636.40174284045115.150
Tyler LockettSEA1515835768.771512.548.61174446634224.3122
Josh GordonNED1614895662.959210.576.65182476146319.261
Braxton AnglewiczIND1616675683.64117.346.13193361235918.740
Jumbo SanfordDEN167805568.872513.189.06302414133923.6111
Zach ErtzATL1615995454.556210.415.68125334646221.440
Robert WoodsNYJ1616995454.585115.768.60302447639625.0162
Kamar AikenSFO1612775368.856310.627.31139534228926.670
Stefon DiggsSEA163685377.970513.3010.37243484524927.3120
Todd GurleyPHI1616695376.83095.834.48170261234719.920
Norm SchroederLAV166805366.375714.289.46262635636521.9111
Andrew HawkinsCLE16161005252.069713.406.97330962746221.6101
Knile DavisARI1615615285.24168.006.82190410140715.050
Corey FullerDET166695275.44949.507.1699442334220.230
Gabriel HilleryDAL1612675277.63196.134.76145372127124.720
Jimmy GrahamBUF1413785165.458211.417.46223642642018.672
Markus WheatonTBY1211975152.688217.299.09266478339724.4192
Kennard BackmanCHI1616605185.059811.739.97287476248812.3100
Jaylen LoganCLE1621065148.153810.555.081623521045123.560
Dean MaierATL166965153.14869.535.06121413642422.640
Le'Veon BellCAR1616685073.54108.206.03195432444115.450
Lewis ConwayMIA1615705071.469213.849.89340414238418.2171
Antonio TedeschiSFO1611704970.054611.147.80102328328924.261
Jordy NelsonCAR16161234839.04489.333.641373211044927.450
Donte MoncriefIND169804860.059312.357.41202515737021.691
Phillip DorsettIND168804860.055311.526.91147414332025.091
T.J. YeldonNED1612584882.83166.585.45232440225322.950
Bobby TorresLAC1614924852.253411.135.80127323535825.770

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Skip SamuelsDET1616342470.61315.463.85432762.82046.570
Alshon JefferyCHI1616271970.41417.425.22342367.61852.982
Stedman BaileyLAR1615211676.21016.314.81281760.71242.968
Mike EvansDET1615241458.31077.644.46443681.82352.371
Amari CooperPIT1616221463.61097.794.95372362.21745.955
Breshad PerrimanMIN1612201365.01189.085.90342264.71750.069
Kevin WhiteCHI1614221359.11209.235.45342573.51955.963
Sammy WatkinsMIN1616161275.01139.427.06281967.91760.778
Bo MossSEA1616171270.61058.756.1814857.1428.643
Cornell JonesPIT1616201260.0937.754.65291965.51448.341
Demaryius ThomasDEN1313161168.8827.455.13302066.71343.347
Dwayne AllenIND1613161168.8978.826.068562.5450.036
Michael FloydARI1616121191.711310.279.42402972.51845.057
T.Y. HiltonIND1615171164.7908.185.29382360.51231.639
Doug MartinTBY1615131184.61029.277.85171694.11164.728
Kendall WrightTEN1615181161.1958.645.28351645.71131.451
Andre MichaelsonNOS1611191157.9484.362.53442863.61840.948
Julian LunsfordNOS1615141178.6766.915.43463371.72247.857
Antonio BrownBUF1613131076.910410.408.00392564.11641.061
Emmanuel SandersDEN16161010100.0888.808.80372464.91745.950
Keenan AllenNYG1612111090.9727.206.55251040.0832.034
Chris ConleyKCY1614151066.7696.904.60442761.41943.255
Rickey RamseyPIT1615151066.7393.902.60151386.7640.031
Kamar AikenSFO161212975.0515.674.25211257.1628.627
Jordan ReedWAS161614964.3576.334.07352160.01131.447
Robert WoodsNYJ161613969.2839.226.38231356.5730.438
Donte MoncriefIND16918950.0576.333.17261453.81246.228
Nelson AgholorPHI161614964.3667.334.71371848.61335.141
Kennard BackmanCHI161611981.810011.119.09181583.31372.231
Kenny BellTBY161617952.99610.675.65502754.02346.084
Tyler LockettSEA151510990.0485.334.808562.5450.037
Demetrius BeekmanMIA161415960.0808.895.33342058.81338.246
Clyde TilleryARI161114964.3808.895.71392666.72153.854
Julio JonesKCY141410880.0718.887.10301653.31343.351
Marvin JonesWAS161519842.1708.753.68281657.11553.641
DeAndre HopkinsHOU161616850.0526.503.25412458.51639.043
Justin HunterTEN161614857.1364.502.57442556.81840.956
Odell BeckhamNYG161612866.78510.637.08472144.71940.462
Stefon DiggsSEA16310880.0516.385.10121083.3758.334
Antonio TedeschiSFO16119888.9658.137.2212866.7541.731
Peter ChamberlainPIT161611872.7232.882.09141071.4428.629
Zach ErtzATL16158787.57610.869.50251352.01040.030
Cordarrelle PattersonTEN151010770.0415.864.10322371.91546.938
Corey FullerDET1668787.5172.432.13201365.0420.019
Phillip DorsettIND16811763.6639.005.73251560.0936.025
Dale SciaccaDAL161311763.6233.292.09281346.4932.128
Lewis ConwayMIA161510770.0537.575.30171482.41058.835
Gustavo NarcisseLAV161610770.0628.866.20412970.72253.755
Damon ConnellLAR161115746.7456.433.00281035.7828.634
Josh GordonNED161411654.56110.175.55281760.71035.730
Kenny StillsBUF161110660.0488.004.80251664.0936.037
Markus WheatonTBY121110660.0305.003.00301446.71240.040
Jordan MatthewsGBY161313646.2244.001.85381744.71334.242
Norm SchroederLAV1669666.7447.334.89181266.7950.038
Braxton AnglewiczIND16167685.7315.174.4344100.0375.019
James UpshawLAV16167685.7416.835.861212100.0975.032
Liam BurnsBAL161510660.071.170.70221463.6418.225
Dean MaierATL16612650.0366.003.00341338.2823.526
Jordy NelsonCAR16166583.3163.202.67291551.7517.226
Tavon AustinJAX161416531.3336.602.06341338.2720.649
Terrance WilliamsDAL161014535.7438.603.07382463.21744.738
Todd GurleyPHI16166583.3265.204.33241562.5833.320
Jaylen LoganCLE1626583.35410.809.00341544.1514.726
Brock LaPlanteCIN161611545.5346.803.09472655.31429.837
Rickey DavisonATL161513538.5387.602.92512956.92039.248
Bubba WaltonCIN16166583.3469.207.67382155.3718.431
Mike WallaceBAL16168450.04411.005.50402152.51230.040
Eric DeckerATL16145480.04310.758.60321650.01546.942
Andrew HawkinsCLE16166466.7215.253.50231147.8834.831
Le'Veon BellCAR16165480.0328.006.40231669.6834.826
Kelvin BenjaminJAX16167457.14310.756.14392051.31538.547
Jamison CrowderWAS161614428.6266.501.86361952.81027.836
Thomas RawlsSEA15157457.1358.755.00171270.6847.131
Bobby TorresLAC16145480.04110.258.20331957.61030.325
Reggie BrowningBAL16116466.7389.506.33331751.51030.336
Sebastian ChavarriaGBY16169444.4246.002.6729931.0517.235
Dez BryantDAL161314321.4144.671.00572849.12340.453
T.J. YeldonNED16125360.062.001.20100.000.013
Andre WilliamsNED16165360.0289.335.60311548.41135.534
Gabriel HilleryDAL16125360.0196.333.809777.8444.417
Tanner LinkLAV1675360.03210.676.40342470.62264.742
Deron KissingerMIA161610330.0248.002.40271451.9725.942
Jumbo SanfordDEN1677342.9196.332.71272074.11763.036
Terrell MonroeNED12123266.7105.003.33331545.51030.333
Jimmy GrahamBUF14134125.01212.003.00252080.01352.029
Knile DavisARI16152150.033.001.50232087.0939.121

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Logan EmmonsNED161575419.52410225.50
Johnthan BanksTBY1616431673.90000.00
Thomas RawlsSEA1515432525.90000.00
Marqise LeeKCY160423307.90000.00
Herman RoperLAR160413949.60000.00
Marqueston HuffTEN1404058214.60000.00
Bradley RobyDEN164403739.30000.00
Kenny StillsBUF1611383759.91000.00
Mike WannstedtATL160371453.9034113.70
Odell BeckhamNYG16163739310.61000.00
Sebastian ChavarriaGBY1616362156.002655521.30
Jordy NelsonCAR1616352005.7049111422.71
Tucker LukesLAC165351604.603165321.10
Cornell JonesPIT16163541011.71921624.00
T.Y. HiltonIND1615332317.00410526.30
Will HillBAL1612332096.30000.00
Dion LewisWAS1616302137.10000.00
Clyde TilleryARI1611301214.00000.00
Steve JohnsonDAL1412934111.80821026.30
Richie SteinJAX168281013.602759922.20
Rico BuckleyCLE1212282599.302262128.21
Kyle FullerCHI1616272328.60000.00
Chad WolfeMIA1616272388.80000.00
Lenny DuerrNYJ163262589.922559123.60
Andre MichaelsonNOS161124753.103490626.61
Marcus CooperSFO130241335.501741224.20
Logan SchwartzDET130241425.9048320.80
Ameer AbdullahMIN160100.003594627.00
Doug BaldwinIND162000.003392127.91
Ernest WoodsLAR161000.003289628.00
Mike WallaceBAL1616000.003179925.80
Keshawn MartinHOU160000.003181726.40
Rickey DavisonATL1615000.003175724.41
Skip SamuelsDET1616000.003098532.82
Jake LongARI166000.003057719.20
Andrew SimmonsWAS1614000.002965422.60
Dez BryantDAL1613000.002877227.60
Latavius MurrayLAV160000.002774527.60
Mario ButlerNED1616000.002765624.30
Phillip GainesBUF165000.002770426.10
Todd GurleyPHI1616000.002772426.80
Nicolas BentonNYG1614000.002656321.70
Fernando WentzCHI162000.002664424.81
Lamar MillerMIA168000.002566026.40

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Stephen GostkowskiKCY160394881.355172665.471070.0424495.5
Alexander RebensdorfPIT160384388.453141973.73650.0475094.0
Bob JoynerCIN160354971.455142850.071353.82828100.0
Derrick SheldonPHI160353989.753162080.04666.7333594.3
Dan BaileyTEN160333789.254121675.03560.0424397.7
Kevin ElliottMIN160334475.055112250.041136.4505198.0
Greg ZuerleinLAR160313588.653121580.02450.0343597.1
Britt ReeckDEN160303293.84781080.0010.0384192.7
Connor BarthTBY160293193.552141687.54580.0535498.1
Chandler CatanzaroARI160293387.952111573.33560.0323397.0
Mason CrosbyNOS160272993.14781080.0000.0313393.9
Justin TuckerLAV160273577.154122060.051145.5444891.7
Josh LamboSEA160263574.350101662.533100.0556288.7
Ricardo RunowskiIND130263281.3503742.911100.0414493.2
Isaiah MosierNYJ160262989.749101283.3010.0202290.9
Ryan SuccopATL160252792.655111384.62366.7242982.8
Bert HerndonLAC160253571.45491850.02633.3242788.9
Mickey WilkersonBAL160242788.95381080.04580.0272993.1
Joey MarshallNYG160243177.45991464.33650.03232100.0
Preston KaplanHOU160242885.758121580.01250.0273090.0
Edgar HamptonJAX160243372.75251338.51250.0151883.3
Graham GanoSFO160232688.550101283.31333.3414395.3
Kirk SummersWAS160233565.75381747.13650.0313296.9
Cornelius FaberBUF160232785.24991369.2000.0394292.9
Glen RoehlDET160232688.5402450.0000.0333497.1
Caleb SturgisDAL160222684.6547977.822100.0353794.6
Eric O'NeillGBY150222878.64891464.3010.01717100.0
Mario McIntyreMIA160202483.35171070.01250.03434100.0
Gabriel DanielsNED160192576.05571353.83560.01616100.0
Kelly ZelchCHI160192479.24871070.0000.0505886.2
Travis CoonsCLE160141687.539010.0000.0222491.7
Cameron EmmonsCAR16091656.35061250.01333.32222100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
R.J. DoblerNED160118561447.6488141.46742
Emmitt FulkersonCAR160119506442.6467439.36724
Rabble BrushCLE160118503842.7413635.16146
Matt BosherATL160103486947.3399838.87141
Xavier DennisonJAX160115485642.2413536.06934
Earnest FongCIN16099477148.2416642.16543
Caden GomezGBY16097459247.3385439.76435
Trey RiaziNYG160101453944.9393839.06329
Troy TijerinaNYJ160100453745.4366636.76833
Sam MartinARI16095438946.2379840.06638
Bradley PinionSFO16092438947.7354938.66733
Jeffrey LochnerLAC16096438445.7367238.36230
Chris JonesDAL16094434646.2368339.27227
Sam KochBAL160101426142.2372136.86129
Alvin FeazellNOS16098423943.3367537.56728
J.C. HenryBUF16096419843.7349736.46132
Diego CochraneHOU16097416843.0337834.86537
Roderick BownesWAS16094413944.0360838.46733
Colton SchmidtKCY16080399950.0345943.27232
Jaylen MatthewsPHI16085374044.0326238.46033
Matt DarrMIA16089371441.7325336.65929
Pat McAfeeIND16076369948.7321442.36726
Paul BookerDEN16085360942.5307136.16735
Alvin GeffenTBY16087360641.4328937.86636
Steve RaffoTEN16078350845.0294037.75926
Johnny HekkerLAR16078336343.1292137.46633
Thomas MorsteadLAV16072335646.6281139.06526
Shawn BarnesDET16078325141.7286036.75927
Nathaniel HornerPIT16075313241.8272736.46033
Micah BushSEA16067301345.0274741.06831
Jordan SwiftCHI16069293442.5254036.86425
Kris MaxwellMIN16063282144.8251740.06724

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Jadeveon ClowneyDET1616132441.02203866120.817.7
Kendrick ForbesATL1616130381.50103975830.417.3
Ryan KerriganWAS1616127351.51104234980.717.8
Luke KuechlyBUF1616126402.00154166170.516.3
Tyler WilliamsonMIA1616124371.00003985450.217.2
Connor HillJAX1515124370.00004225140.017.2
Tyrann MathieuARI1616117310.00004366300.013.9
Jerome BanksMIN1616115432.00004106010.315.8
Mychal KendricksPHI1616113330.50343395400.616.7
Jordan HicksNOS1616112252.01104385770.713.7
Jaquiski TarttSFO1616112300.00003885480.015.2
Glover QuinPIT1616111291.00004035880.214.2
Chris KirkseyGBY1616111411.00104805280.415.2
Bennett BurgessNYJ1616111250.00004074310.016.2
J.C. StewartJAX1616111352.51104375270.915.4
Nicholas CarterLAV1616111295.50104075261.215.6
Mark BarronLAR1616109280.00004525540.013.6
Daren BatesDAL1616108390.02004475450.414.8
Byron JonesDAL1616107311.00104635690.413.5
Colin AnhaltARI1616106362.50104306150.613.8
Kam ChancellorLAC1414105310.00003414620.016.9
Chris ConteTBY1616104260.00103895630.213.7
Daryl BravataNED1616103430.00404665460.714.4
Brandon MarshallDEN1616102321.50413515731.014.7
Kenny VaccaroNOS1616100252.01004376000.512.2
Ha Ha Clinton-DixGBY161694321.00004885340.212.4
Leonard DancyDET151594371.01103725900.513.7
Justin HoustonKCY151593385.51013895391.214.7
Spencer PaysingerTBY161692240.00303554860.613.8
DeAndre LevyCAR161691261.00203653890.815.6
Hau'oli KikahaNOS161691250.00244055370.412.3
Randall UpshawCLE161591460.00004434610.015.2
Deron ColletteHOU161691270.00004065950.011.8
Manti Te'oLAC161690313.00333955191.213.6
Christian GepettoBUF161690371.02203805930.813.2
Bryan BoydIND161589270.00003534920.013.7
Bobby WagnerSEA151588422.51603314852.016.2
Alexander WagnerNED161688312.00004635650.411.8
Nate AllenLAV161687380.00004085290.013.3
Stephone AnthonyJAX161687282.50704325221.812.3
Preston SmithNYJ161687242.00003744470.413.8
Lamarr HoustonCHI161685240.00003175550.012.5
Rahim MooreHOU161685302.00004086010.311.6
Trumaine JohnsonWAS161685261.00004204900.212.3
Zach OrrNYG161685310.01004215200.212.3
Luther FletcherPHI161584140.00003365640.010.9
Andrew ShankCIN161684191.01313874981.011.8
Ramon AnastasiadesDET161683302.00343475740.912.5
Richie HitchcockCHI161682230.00003124410.013.9
Jonah CovingtonBAL161682183.51214685211.210.5
Anthony BarrPIT161681243.00303364921.213.0
Ryan ShazierLAR161681342.00004114540.413.5
Lorenzo MauldinCAR141481291.01103694310.713.9
Barkevious MingoGBY161680201.00213724200.712.8
Mario ButlerNED161680300.50404765740.810.5
C.J. MosleyMIN161680251.52503965841.510.9
Chad WolfeMIA161680192.00004245710.410.2
Dave TiceSFO161579322.50203474631.014.0
Shamarko ThomasCAR161677242.01004805310.610.2
Kyshoen JarrettMIA161677310.51104325830.410.7
Shane PrescottCIN161477250.00004065090.011.1
Prince AmukamaraNYG161676190.00004435740.09.3
Von MillerDEN161676258.5311103175334.212.9
Zach BrownTEN16976275.50002523751.517.3
Omar AustinBAL161676390.00004685400.011.4
Earl ThomasSEA161575240.00003454980.011.7
Devon DotsonWAS161675203.00003414280.712.7
Sammy FarmerMIA1616752318.5215253805136.913.0
Harrison SmithCAR161674281.50004525320.310.5
Bud DupreeMIN141474192.01202914061.213.6
Chester PerkinsKCY161674302.00003745140.411.9
Dave JamesCHI161674160.00003566250.09.2
Alec OgletreeCLE161673214.51514144582.311.3
Shaquil BarrettLAC161673174.01223624411.611.7
Deone BucannonARI161673210.00004306260.08.9
Fernando PrescottKCY161673100.00004095590.08.6
Lester GriceCLE161673380.00004705230.011.2
Bobby HibbsKCY141373157.03103134332.512.7
Chris CulliverCLE161572290.51004285000.310.9
Stephon GilmoreHOU161672242.00004236180.39.4
Kyle FullerCHI161672140.00003596190.08.8
Denzel PerrymanLAC161072301.00013133090.316.6
Xavier RhodesHOU161671160.00004195970.08.6
Carlton YaffinPHI161371234.51103445651.210.8
Jamie CollinsNED161669193.50203194001.412.7
Za'Darius SmithNED161569251.00002822500.417.9
Trae WaynesMIN161669170.00004035930.08.6
Winston PrescottPIT161669253.00003825460.510.5
Clarence HanksJAX161668243.011154485352.89.7
Henry HickmanMIN161668250.00004186050.09.1
Larry SerslandKCY161668260.00103725180.210.6
Donovan MaloneBUF161668200.00004126120.08.6
T.J. McDonaldTEN161667180.00003744800.010.0
Markus GoldenHOU1616672511.511344235794.410.3
Gavin MurphyLAC161667260.00004075350.09.9
Devan AustinDAL161667280.00004345600.09.6
Jairus ByrdATL161666222.00004055780.39.2
Bjoern WernerIND131366210.00002934240.012.1
Pierre DesirSFO161666160.00003605210.09.3
Anthony ChickilloARI161566124.52103094001.911.6
Jorge DowneyLAR161666110.50004445440.17.8
Stephen ThompsonPIT161666201.00003895510.29.3
Devon SimsNYG161666260.00004475710.09.0
Nicolas GibsonTEN161666251.00203804750.610.8
Jimmy WilsonBUF161565290.00003504550.011.7
Calvin PryorCHI161665262.00003606250.39.4
Eric KendricksBAL161665185.051624064625.610.1
Eric RowePHI161665290.50203585860.410.0
Dwight LyonCAR161565262.52603483383.113.6
Todd CaldwellDAL161365190.00103013400.313.1
Carter TerrellCAR151565201.00104034690.49.9
Hardy LyleKCY16665250.00002494410.013.0
Josh LyonsBAL161665190.51004264690.39.4
Sam ShieldsGBY161264300.00003013620.014.2
Bobby McCainMIA161664120.02003765240.48.4
Eric SpillerBUF161364161.01103675960.58.4
Emmanuel CoteLAC1616642711.5418173964926.811.5
Asher GunnPIT161664140.00203825700.48.2
Lavonte DavidTBY161663278.01403415062.611.6
Malcom BrownNED161662278.5120304204965.910.6
Austin ParrishNYG101061109.0118192673418.213.2
Jon StrongKCY1616591417.0419263835247.69.9
J.J. WattHOU161658185.0230223334867.69.9
Malcolm SmithLAV16165796.0122123514526.49.0
Khalil MackBUF161654913.0327243114978.79.4
Courtney UpshawLAR161653199.041814194946.38.9
Josiah ButlerTEN1616531811.001573684755.59.7
B.J. RajiNYJ161650147.03903624194.59.1
Brandon GrahamHOU161550145.52402843463.311.0
T.J. CriblezNOS1616502010.5529154045558.08.4
Randy FarmerLAR161649237.03403554273.310.1
Neil FlanneryPIT161649159.0228393494898.08.7
Robert QuinnLAR161648155.541143374115.09.2
Kiko AlonsoATL161346135.51102643462.210.6
David ParryIND161646199.06853004055.710.5
Kevin MinterARI161645129.0628163444759.18.1
Aaron DonaldTEN161645188.5212123254155.49.7
Leonard WilliamsPIT161644256.56603434993.79.0
Wally HermonTBY1615441714.021982953539.911.6
Junior EllisonCLE161344166.031603593756.79.0
Wendell WayneWAS161644205.562004445276.07.2
Jaye HowardWAS141443159.511143834225.18.4
Kenny BatchelderMIN161543247.54323475142.88.7
Arnold PetersonDAL161643175.53943604414.08.2
Jerrell FreemanIND151540229.5413143134146.49.8
Sheldon RichardsonPHI161640257.542733205087.68.8
Marcell DareusSEA16153895.50542473443.18.9
Micah NetterGBY1616381411.0212153813567.08.5
DeAndre PorterNYG161638107.021043094404.37.3
Ed StinsonARI161637815.0217172523968.69.3
Rodney GunterARI16837165.511103445413.26.6
Warren EagletonCHI1616371514.0524242834958.78.5
Jacob MillerJAX141437108.5322183654517.46.8
Vic BeasleyATL131336149.5619163074507.77.9
Avery LahnumDAL1616361214.5524243624599.57.6
Jurrell CaseyTEN16735146.51822433164.99.9
Fletcher CoxPHI161635106.51772334003.68.1
Dante FowlerJAX161635135.051524055244.85.7
Alan WebsterATL161635108.0122133124377.17.1
Fernando StephensGBY161635155.52713453634.07.8
Heath KobeckHOU161635135.52702954533.27.2
Denico AutryPHI16163468.011682704066.27.1
Bobby RichardsonTBY16534911.5820142554458.97.8
Corey LemonierSFO15733148.041162373247.19.8
Silas NelsonBAL161633115.541023473944.96.7
Everson GriffenMIN16133297.51352553223.68.4
Cameron JordanCAR16133296.52913393794.66.6
Johnathan HankinsATL161332145.031033134304.26.9
Scott CrichtonMIN161632216.5615223264336.47.8
Demarcus LawrenceTEN161031129.561372773737.68.1
Jameson AndersonDET161530147.032673425336.85.8
Korey LivanisPIT161630135.041393064445.06.4
Deon BernardNED161530148.0214113303476.97.7
Tristan AustinCIN161630106.071103434285.66.0
Dakota LehanJAX151430125.51303884092.36.0
Kendall LangfordLAR161629105.511012222885.78.7
Carlos DunlapSFO161529810.041342563867.07.3
Arik ArmsteadSFO16929136.02922463664.67.8
Jeff AbrahamKCY16162988.541122533476.87.6
Walter PageSEA16162976.561973114297.35.7
Tyrone CrawfordDAL16162888.571533043947.76.4
Terrence FedeMIA16162845.0510102543415.96.2
Eddie GoldmanCHI161628105.0515142644455.66.1
Micah GirardDEN161628910.5616182654167.87.0
Terrance KnightonBUF161627105.04783124523.55.5
Chandler JonesNED1612779.0516103314147.25.8
Nick PerryCIN161626149.041243905084.95.5
Stephon TuittSFO16162675.03632793823.75.7
Zachery GaraySFO16326125.52601632036.711.9
Ezekiel AnsahDET131325167.0317183094536.06.3
Kirk CravenSEA161524412.0714252593868.56.2
Alvin DemskiMIN1622365.01501862274.88.2
Cornell HighLAV16122296.53402242984.57.2
Josh GloverSEA1642177.50412733493.35.7
Phil SiglerDEN16162055.01721793084.26.2
Jacquies SmithIND151219136.049122663984.85.7
Quinn LinquistATL16319146.02702413224.76.9
Mike DanielsCHI16161645.53751913494.44.7
Shea McClellinCHI1601425.02727713210.610.0

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Chad WolfeMIA16169263466257178.5
Kelly McKnightCIN161681331173655588.5
Lawrence RobinsonIND1515886143849082.4
Henry HickmanMIN161671242115260581.3
Jalen CollinsATL161671453114258483.4
Morris ClaibornePHI16971571104649582.1
Ha Ha Clinton-DixGBY1616755092753486.4
Justin GilbertWAS1616777184751180.9
Chris HarrisDEN161661281154560883.5
Lester GriceCLE1616664192952385.0
Ivan HatcherLAV16166110163550282.2
Asher GunnPIT16166119233657080.7
Stephon GilmoreHOU16165570165461881.2
Fernando PrescottKCY16165290135855978.8
Kevin JohnsonJAX16165240134957081.0
Johnthan BanksTBY16165380124054782.5
Ray BrianDEN15155410103253183.7
Earl ThomasSEA16155211103149884.0
Prince AmukamaraNYG1616555195357478.3
Anthony BarrPIT1616553074649278.6
Victor LissvallNYJ1616545063349281.7
Leonard DancyDET15155107163159082.3
Andrew SimmonsWAS16145115253148581.7
Devon SimsNYG16164480165457180.2
Kenny VaccaroNOS16164590154660081.7
Leonard CushmanJAX16144120154054382.9
Stephen ThompsonPIT16164671153955183.2
Calvin PryorCHI16164631103962581.3
Ramon AnastasiadesDET1616478094957478.4
Pat LeBlondLAC16164148294753078.5
Marcus PetersKCY1616496193756881.2
Alexander WagnerNED161640092856583.2
Rodney McLeodLAR1616432082953382.6
Tyrann MathieuARI161649075563076.7
Ron BentonNOS1616490174760178.2
Dexter WilliamsNED161646074652977.9
Glover QuinPIT1616429074558878.6
Jimmy BurnettHOU1616464174159879.6
T.J. CarrieCIN168471072434083.9
Vontae DavisCIN1684153271520091.0
Kim TylerSEA1616477163145481.1
Lorenzo MauldinCAR1414438053843178.2
Richie HitchcockCHI16164134153744178.6
Omar AustinBAL1616485144254077.6
Quinten RollinsSFO1615476143947377.8
Benjamin JosephDAL1616437134255877.4
Jerome BanksMIN1616459224460176.9
Trae WaynesMIN161631342175659379.3
Pierre DesirSFO161631031134952178.8
Kyle FullerCHI161631261115361977.8
Luke KuechlyBUF1616339195261777.2
Jerraud PowersCLE1612351194044778.8
Buster SkrineNYJ1614337092843082.4
Christian GepettoBUF1616333085159376.8
Kam ChancellorLAC14143104183146281.0
Rico BuckleyCLE12123150282739682.1
Brandon MarshallDEN16162160144457379.9
Alex CarterDET1514270114149078.8
Lavonte DavidTBY1616200113550680.5
Casey HaywardTEN1616200113443780.5
Jordan RichardsPHI16152500104856477.2
Donovan MaloneBUF16162461104761277.8
Jimmie WardSFO16152891103953279.1
Tashaun GipsonIND1616230103456580.5
Kendrick ForbesATL1616212084758376.8
Winston PrescottPIT1616252084354677.3
Paul BarringerCAR161620083553179.2
Deone BucannonARI16161110174762679.8
Jorge DowneyLAR1616100164954478.5
Xavier RhodesHOU16161230155159778.0
Josh LyonsBAL16161240124346977.5
Colin AnhaltARI1616120123461580.6
Connor HillJAX1515100123151481.1
Richard ShermanSEA1615100115050975.5
Bene' BenwikereIND1616100114355077.8
Janoris JenkinsLAR1616100114148977.7
Eric SpillerBUF16131340105159675.9
Marquis KennerDEN16161501104554676.8
Rahim MooreHOU16161761103860178.9
Devon DotsonWAS161610094142875.9
Gavin MurphyLAC161615093853578.0
Justin HoustonKCY1515110093553978.8
Terrell RodriguezTEN161010092443281.3
Carlton YaffinPHI161317084456576.4
Melvin BernardGBY151510083949576.9
Landon CollinsNYG121212082641180.0
Jadeveon ClowneyDET1616000226861276.3
Mychal KendricksPHI1616000153754080.0
D.J. HaydenLAV1616000134353377.6
Jairus ByrdATL1616000103557878.6
Dan RichmondTBY161600094156976.7
Darius SlayDET161600093356278.5
Ryan KerriganWAS161600084749873.7
Mark BarronLAR161600083955476.6
Quandre DiggsDET12800082738478.1

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
James CarpenterNYJ16162611422.8344450.945225.2
Marcus MartinSFO16163311329.2244440.953221.2
Henry HitchcockCHI16163711133.3945590.748323.0
Larry DisneyPIT16164611141.41155510.949422.5
Mitch MorseKCY16164310740.21226020.343724.5
Ralph MorrisonCIN16163310531.4144710.849321.3
Rod SutterPHI16163910437.5455181.047022.1
Julian HancuffCIN1616199919.2214810.250019.8
Rodger SaffoldLAR1616389838.8446090.745121.7
Eric RogersSEA1615429842.9524920.455217.8
Greg RobinsonSEA1615429743.318114922.255217.6
Weston RichburgARI1616269627.1435350.643622.0
Justin BrittSEA1615399541.1944920.855217.2
O.J. RobertsPHI1616409442.6395281.748719.3
Jack MewhortIND1615399341.9565421.142222.0
Joel BitonioCHI1616289230.4315590.248319.0
Matt ParadisDEN1616249226.1345730.743021.4
Sebastian VollmerBUF1616309033.3565281.148218.7
Shawn LauvaoSFO1616289031.1174531.553716.8
Kyle LongCHI1616288732.2155590.948318.0
Samuel DunlapLAV1616288732.2245600.745519.1
Gino SellersNED1616208723.0226030.339222.2
Norbert MelshaPIT1616358640.7255510.949717.3
Taylor LewanTEN1616318536.57146512.242420.0
J.B. BarberWAS1616408547.1626190.341220.6
K.C. PolkTBY1616258529.4226430.342220.1
Daryl WilliamsSFO1616258429.8284511.852616.0
Emmett SloanMIA1616288433.3045110.844119.0
Junior DotsonCIN1616268431.0264811.250016.8
Joey BenvenisteGBY1616238427.4065841.040120.9
Rob HavensteinLAR1616218325.34176092.845118.4
Curtis BentonLAV1616358342.2125620.445218.4
Alexis PettwayHOU1616328239.02114942.244018.6
Adrian MoatesWAS1616358242.73116501.743718.8
Kirk MillsSEA1616378245.1115400.257814.2
Rodney HudsonLAV1616358143.2185571.444918.0
Spencer LongNOS1515158118.5145290.840320.1
Ereck FlowersNYG1616328139.5375691.243018.8
Kaleb BidwellKCY1515338140.7095681.641519.5
Tyron SmithMIA1616308037.50125112.343918.2
Laken TomlinsonDAL1616318038.8936860.434823.0
Derek NewtonBUF1615267932.9254951.044817.6
Mitchell SchwartzDEN1616187922.80135732.343618.1
Jeremy ZuttahBAL1616267833.3045750.736921.1
Chris OlevaoPIT1616307838.5115560.251215.2
Johnathan PrietoJAX1616307838.5626280.337620.7
Ethan MickusMIN1616297837.2365651.139419.8
Zachary SchroederMIN1616267833.3235680.539819.6
Lonnie HardingLAC1616227828.21114812.346416.8
Ricky WagnerMIN1616237729.93125762.141518.6
Donovan SmithTBY1616277735.1686471.244017.5
Cordy GlennHOU1616237630.3025090.445016.9
Tre JacksonNYG1616217627.6065541.142318.0
Casey HockenhullDAL1616287636.8876871.035221.6
Trent WilliamsWAS1616287537.3596471.443317.3
Scottie AnhaltBUF1616237530.7055330.949115.3
Malcolm SweeneyPIT1616257433.8305510.049215.0
David BakhtiariGBY1616257334.21155792.639918.3
Lane JohnsonPHI1616297339.7385231.546615.7
Colin ShellNOS1616177323.3135710.542017.4
Ken PhillipsPHI1616307341.10105201.947315.4
Ramon ClancyLAC1616257334.2074811.547215.5
Khaled HolmesIND1616377251.4155800.944416.2
Jamon BrownLAR1616217229.2156090.845116.0
Russell OkungMIA1616157121.1075181.444216.1
Hugh ThorntonIND1616197126.8155820.945515.6
Alec KeatonHOU1414297140.8254321.238118.6
Chris WattCAR1616297041.4375601.330622.9
Phil LoadholtDET1616246934.8086631.237918.2
Luke JoeckelJAX1616276939.1146440.638118.1
William FoleyLAC1616186926.1095111.848214.3
Jack FondaCHI1616256936.2195591.648314.3
Mack BooreBAL1616246934.8296021.538018.2
Kelly HughesNYJ1515336947.8054051.243116.0
Eddie YoungSEA1616246934.8145400.757811.9
Anthony CastonzoIND1616346850.05125802.144815.2
Stefen WisniewskiJAX1212266838.2334600.729423.1
Michael HarrisDET1616196827.90106621.537418.2
Mike IupatiARI1616216731.3055360.943715.3
Cole LyonDET1616216731.35146632.137717.8
Craig FolstonKCY1616286741.82146052.343815.3
Darryl La RosaLAV1313296743.3184471.837018.1
Nicolas JamesARI1414186627.3084561.837817.5
Mack CheshierDEN1616206530.8165551.141515.7
Karl McKnightTEN1616206530.8016360.238916.7
Elijah GillespieLAV1212246536.9254341.230021.7
Ramon WolfBUF1515256439.1064951.245414.1
Levon GaylorCHI1616256439.1095591.648313.3
Ali MarpetTBY1313206331.7285131.633518.8
Gage McCadamNED1616146322.2095991.538616.3
Brock WooleyNYJ1616186328.60124452.743814.4
Ryan CladyNOS1615126219.4035280.638915.9
Corey LinsleyGBY159206232.3783332.421429.0
Trai TurnerNOS1312156224.2064411.430120.6
Curtis NortonLAC1616186229.0015200.248812.7
Jeremy SchultzCLE1616186229.0116490.234418.0
Nate SolderNED1616166126.22126012.038815.7
Ja'Wuan JamesMIA1616246139.3065091.243414.1
Cameron ErvingSFO1312226136.1063471.740914.9
Gavin FonsecaBAL1616236137.71135742.337016.5
Devon CassidyNYG1616216134.4025560.441914.6
Jared VeldheerARI1312176028.3113900.332918.2
Tyler ShatleyJAX1616226036.7086381.337616.0
Lamar HartwigNYJ1515176028.3043991.042114.3
Eric WoodATL1616175928.8136870.435616.6
Eric FisherATL1616195932.2196821.335416.7
D.J. HumphriesARI1616155925.4085361.543913.4
Kelvin BeachumCAR1616165827.65166082.633117.5
Tim BarnesLAR1616255743.9076091.145112.6
Wendell ThurgoodKCY1111225738.6344031.028320.1
Dean NewsomeWAS1616255743.93106431.643213.2
Louis VasquezDEN1616225639.3195611.641513.5
Lester BourqueCLE1616135623.20126181.932817.1
Arie KouandjioKCY1616175530.92116121.844412.4
Andrus PeatNYG1616175530.91115172.140113.7
Dwayne PaukschusDEN1616175530.90125602.141513.3
Kurt HeinrichCLE1616175530.9196491.434416.0
Randall SuttonNED1616115520.00105981.738614.2
Justin PughNYG1414195435.2044820.836015.0
Sean RussellMIA1614175431.5044890.842012.9
Marcus GilbertSFO1616175332.1084311.950110.6
Brandon BrooksHOU1212195335.8153451.432216.5
D.J. FlukerCAR1616175332.1185461.531916.6
Larry LolichtBAL1616175332.10105951.737614.1
Angel BorkNOS1413115320.8054751.134915.2
Jay OliverCIN1616135324.5074771.549710.7
Eric HarrisonATL1616185234.60126991.737014.1
Alexis DennisJAX1616175232.7066231.037513.9
Gosder CherilusCAR1616275152.91195603.431216.3
Matt KalilMIN1313115121.6374851.431916.0
Cedric OgbuehiWAS1616225143.1066450.943411.8
Ernie ZwillingerDET1616175133.30136402.037013.8
Fernando RobbinsDET1616155129.4046400.636713.9
Charles LenoDAL1616205040.00126941.735214.2
Zack MartinDAL1616134926.5056840.734914.0
Britt GriffithTEN1611214942.9034720.630815.9
Mark FarleyHOU1616204940.8064991.243911.2
Maurkice PounceyTBY1616154831.30166442.543011.2
Kevin ZeitlerBAL1212194839.6123450.627617.4
Thomas LewisTEN1515174835.4035880.536513.2

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Alexander RebensdorfPIT160000001470016100.000.0
Stephen GostkowskiKCY160000001470015900.000.0
Kevin ElliottMIN160000001440014900.000.0
Dan BaileyTEN16000000510014100.000.0
Connor BarthTBY160000001320014000.000.0
Derrick SheldonPHI160000001230013800.000.0
Josh LamboSEA160000001360013300.000.0
Bob JoynerCIN160000001260013300.000.0
Britt ReeckDEN160000001190012800.000.0
Greg ZuerleinLAR160000001220012700.000.0
Justin TuckerLAV160000001220012500.000.0
Chandler CatanzaroARI160000001100011900.000.0
Ricardo RunowskiIND13000000320011900.000.0
Thomas RawlsSEA151580000831901142741182.72993199.5
Mason CrosbyNOS160000001070011200.000.0
James UpshawLAV1616710131921811102055128.42058128.6
Graham GanoSFO160000001090011000.000.0
Cornelius FaberBUF160000001070010800.000.0
Kelly ZelchCHI160000001180010700.000.0
Joey MarshallNYG160000001020010400.000.0
Glen RoehlDET160000001110010200.000.0
Caleb SturgisDAL160000001000010100.000.0
Kirk SummersWAS160000001070010000.000.0
Ryan SuccopATL1600000099009900.000.0
Mickey WilkersonBAL1600000097009900.000.0
Bert HerndonLAC16000000105009900.000.0
Preston KaplanHOU1600000098009900.000.0
Isaiah MosierNYJ1600000094009800.000.0
Mario McIntyreMIA1600000094009400.000.0
Braxton AnglewiczIND161673006366151921864116.51864116.5
Peter ChamberlainPIT16165200054150902254140.92254140.9
Edgar HamptonJAX1600000091008700.000.0
Doug MartinTBY1615400016514084157198.21701106.3
Eric O'NeillGBY1500000053008300.000.0
Kenny BellTBY161612003220131801875117.21875117.2
Glen WunderKCY161681006219130781653103.32185136.6
Skip SamuelsDET16163000924113078137686.02361147.6
Gabriel DanielsNED1600000095007300.000.0
Alshon JefferyCHI161620004169120721640102.51640102.5
Demaryius ThomasDEN131301000101207295473.495473.4
Sammy WatkinsMIN161602002163120721796112.31796112.3
C.J. CarlsonBUF131330002107111681488114.51488114.5
Quentin SampleMIN14142100001106687362.487362.4
Travis CoonsCLE1600000070006400.000.0
Bishop SankeyTEN161350000010060118173.8118173.8
Demetrius BeekmanMIA16143100031006097260.897260.8
Breshad PerrimanMIN16121200011210060146191.3146191.3
Kevin WhiteCHI16141100319910060117773.6117773.6
Dwayne AllenIND1613011032161006071444.680150.1
Amari CooperPIT16160100726310060104965.6104965.6
Gabriel HilleryDAL1612800052119054106166.3106166.3
Latavius MurrayLAV160500020328905468943.1143489.6
Jeremy LangfordCHI16163301103089054129480.9129480.9
Le'Veon BellCAR16161202133519054152095.0152095.0
Bo MossSEA161611007225905491957.491957.4
Julio JonesKCY1414000141629054108477.4108477.4
Dion LewisWAS1616310001018150156998.11782111.4
Levi WinslettLAR161431000858150126178.8157398.3
Cameron EmmonsCAR1600000064004900.000.0
Andre MichaelsonNOS1611500001708048106566.62046127.9
Cornell JonesPIT161640002262804894559.1157198.2
Kenny StillsBUF16113100070804872745.4110268.9
Todd GurleyPHI1616320029080481791111.92515157.2
Julian LunsfordNOS161520000148048109568.4109568.4
Mike WallaceBAL161611002222804898761.71786111.6
Odell BeckhamNYG1616100001038048131782.31710106.9
Antonio TedeschiSFO161112001119804854634.154634.1
Stedman BaileyLAR1615000001008048127979.9127979.9
Markus WheatonTBY12110000017804888273.588974.1
Lance ClaytonNED500000014004700.000.0
Mike EvansDET1615110001871441660103.81660103.8
Courtney KlostermanHOU161612000927144111669.8131682.3
Dave BurgessPHI16240012121704242526.642526.6
Deion BaileyNYJ161631000767042137585.9137585.9
Jordan ReedWAS161610018257704279949.979949.9
Robert WoodsNYJ161610005204704285153.292757.9
Carlos HydeSFO16161000214770421637102.31708106.8
A.J. GreenHOU1612010014177704249530.949530.9
Michael FloydARI161600000657042130781.7130781.7
Kendall WrightTEN1615010042707042104665.4113370.8
Nathan EdmondSFO1616510000603653533.453533.4
Caden PetersonDET1212410000603678265.278265.2
Charcandrick WestDEN16031004364603679949.979949.9
Braxton BennettCIN15103110155603688659.194663.1
Lawrence PerrySEA1515300000603682354.982354.9
Clyde TilleryARI161120000996036104065.0116172.6
Keenan AllenNYG1612110000603664740.464740.4
Josh GordonNED161412017256603659237.059237.0
DeAndre HopkinsHOU161611009816036107267.0107267.0
Kennard BackmanCHI16161000044603659837.459837.4
Tyler LockettSEA1515110000603671547.771547.7
Justin HunterTEN16160300066036115372.1115372.1
Devin StreetSEA161001002127603656935.656935.6
Gustavo NarcisseLAV161601000346036119774.8130681.6
Clayton PriestARI16100001112603637923.737923.7
Rickey DavisonATL161500000816036101363.31770110.6
Antonio BrownBUF1613000042195132128680.4128680.4
Russell WilsonBUF1616720000503066341.466341.4
Chris ThompsonCHI1507000014503065443.673448.9
Emmanuel SandersDEN1616100011185030101463.4101463.4
Eddie LacyDEN16151000005030102964.3102964.3
Javontee HerndonLAC16151100064503058836.869943.7
Norm SchroederLAV16610016232503075747.375747.3
Tanner LinkLAV167100112252503094759.2115572.2
Nate ChildersDEN161411002196503051632.351632.3
Gary JungIND160100000503054033.854033.8
Kelvin BenjaminJAX16160000150503091657.391657.3
Donte MoncriefIND1690100043503059337.159337.1
Chris ConleyKCY16140000025030118974.3118974.3
Rickey RamseyPIT161500000200503061138.261138.2
Mike DavisSFO16050017331412677748.677748.6
Herman WebsterBAL162300000412664740.464740.4
T.Y. HiltonIND161560005261402489355.8122976.8
Oliver KillensNYG162600092894024110168.8110168.8
Jamie HinesSFO16340002232402446929.357535.9
Deron KissingerMIA1616420000402496660.496660.4
Melvin GordonLAC161631000174024118474.0118474.0
Knile DavisARI161520000204024143789.8143789.8
Cordarrelle PattersonTEN15102000023402480653.780653.7
Reggie BrowningBAL161120004205402474346.474346.4
Dez BryantDAL1613110152434024104165.11813113.3
Lamar MillerMIA168120062344024101963.71679104.9
Alfred MorrisDAL123100001402455746.455746.4
Kamar AikenSFO1612100000402456735.456735.4
Terrance WilliamsDAL16101000092402490256.494959.3
Jarvis LandryMIA166100118255402441626.043927.4
Nelson AgholorPHI16161000037402483952.483952.4
Brenden DellingerDET1301100041402453240.955342.5
Chad WolfeMIA161610010115402400.050131.3
Jumbo SanfordDEN16711001113402472545.372545.3
Mitch KoesterCHI16101100014402452632.952632.9
Edgar FregosoPHI15101100146402415610.415610.4
Jay RobertsonLAR103110000402422422.422422.4
Darrius Heyward-BeyBAL162000000402438023.838023.8
Eric DeckerATL16140000250402480450.380450.3
Doug BaldwinIND16200002230402433821.1125978.7
Marvin JonesWAS16150000029402474946.874946.8
Teddy WilliamsARI1630000013402449831.151432.1
Zach ErtzATL16150001198402456235.156235.1
Kyle JuszczykBAL161201002143402429318.329318.3
Martavis BryantCAR16160000014402459237.059237.0
Stefon DiggsSEA16300004154402470544.170544.1
Phillip DorsettIND1680000012402455334.655334.6
Matt JonesCIN165000153364024100362.71662103.9
Andre WilliamsNED1616000003402472045.072045.0
Mel DawkinsNED1650000523840241569.81569.8
Lewis ConwayMIA16150100071402469243.369243.3
Garrett DuranSEA16100004257402442626.642626.6
Terrell MonroeNED1212000007402477964.977964.9
Damon ConnellLAR161101005206402471944.971944.9
Cesar FilerPIT160000003402439224.539224.5
Everett CortezLAR166000010250402419912.419912.4
Trent BurgJAX16900000146402422113.822113.8
Andre BullockKCY141400000133402437726.937726.9
Liam BurnsBAL1615400032613120141188.2141188.2
Tyler McDonaldIND16010001203312027016.928617.9
Karl BostonNOS16310001157312022313.922313.9
Tyler EifertHOU161600002139312052732.952732.9
Levi KeithLAC15131100000301853535.753535.7
Charles ClayGBY161050006259301848930.648930.6
Cam NewtonPIT1313500000301848036.948036.9
Clarence SawahataNYG16145100080301893858.6107166.9
Abraham LeakJAX16155000003018125378.3125378.3
Marqise LeeKCY16041001291301836222.669243.3
Tre MasonLAR1604100011301844527.844527.8
Ameer AbdullahMIN160400011356301853233.3147892.4
Logan EmmonsNED16140000249301827116.991457.1
Jameis WinstonTBY1414310000301839228.039228.0
George WinnDET13420000226301828922.228922.2
Marcus MariotaTEN1616220000301854834.354834.3
Rico BuckleyCLE121220010151301800.0103085.8
Jeremy Van PeltCLE16162000020301883452.183452.1
Darrell FranklinGBY101021003195301869369.369369.3
Lenny DuerrNYJ16320003242301823714.8108667.9
Bobby TorresLAC16141000126301853533.453533.4
Roy StevensWAS16011002224301841025.641025.6
Dean MaierATL16611002116301848630.449831.1
Victor CruzBUF167010003301837723.637723.6
Golden TatePHI164000005301848330.248330.2
Kyle RudolphGBY168000325272301838724.238724.2
Brandin CooksNOS14100100266301868949.268949.2
Eric EbronNOS161400002116301822213.922213.9
Corey FullerDET166021116257301849430.953233.3
Jeremy HillDAL160000003301818711.718711.7
Paul RichardsonLAC16100001188301829718.629718.6
Jalen CollinsATL16160002034301800.01459.1
Dorial Green-BeckhamTEN163000001301852833.052833.0
Randall TelferBUF1660000010930181338.31338.3
Maxx WilliamsBAL151401008258301837525.037525.0
Tony KozlowskiTBY1600100015301836823.036823.0
Rickey HallBUF12300007220301831125.931125.9
Dale SciaccaDAL161300003139301853933.753933.7
Jordan HoffmannGBY660000092301832954.832954.8
Theodore ClintonCLE97000000301828531.728531.7
Devin SpringerTBY161000006301830619.130619.1
Brock LaPlanteCIN1616000000301893758.693758.6
Dusty KosenskyTBY530100173301824849.624849.6
Josue GiaramitoDET20000004001600.000.0
Rusty SatchelLAC16022001337211444027.545528.4
Chris BoswellIND16000000101001400.000.0
Reuben EnriquezGBY10000005001300.000.0
Brayden AbeykoonATL16161000000201240225.140225.1
Roy PattersonNED1616630000201236722.936722.9
Jordy NelsonCAR161651003240201244828.01762110.1
Garrett GraysonNOS1616500000201233220.833220.8
Clifton MercerPHI16165000002012644.0644.0
Toby WilliamsMIA168400001201270043.870043.8
Scott GunnNOS161240001149201262839.385053.1
Earl ThomasSEA1615310112260201200.053433.4
Saalim HakimMIN16231003278201224615.444828.0
Teddy BridgewaterMIN1211300000201226221.826221.8
Lionel OliverMIN164310000201256635.456635.4
Jaylen LoganCLE16232000200201253833.657435.9
Calvin McDonaldATL11113000046201256551.462857.1
Ralph McNeilCHI161620000020121066.61066.6
Sebastian ChavarriaGBY161620000160201275747.3152795.4
Theodore JordanNOS1612000034201236022.536022.5
Devan StavrinosNYJ16020000315201274746.774746.7
Kristopher HensleyKCY10020001174201241141.141141.1
Louis MurphyNYG162100000201239924.939924.9
Andrew HawkinsCLE16161000160201269743.669743.6
Albert WilsonKCY1651100071201247029.447029.4
Tevin ColemanHOU16010004347201226316.426316.4
Jamison CrowderWAS1616100006201267742.367742.3
Karlos WilliamsBUF1621000132201224715.424715.4
Grady HopperCHI166120031792012935.8976.1
Alfred MallardTEN1601000117201220913.120913.1
Donald MossSFO161610000101201248130.148130.1
Kirk MadisonCLE16011008190201235922.435922.4
Fernando WentzCHI16210000752012945.973846.1
Silas HadaviATL16410000253201232420.332420.3
Rod DuffyCAR160100001201225816.125816.1
Richie SteinJAX16811001194201236422.8106466.5
Joe AutryDAL14101110315520121329.420114.4
Amari McAdamsDEN163100110236201237723.698761.7
Bubba WaltonCIN161610002153201263739.876848.0
Teddy LakeTBY14510003182201240028.681758.4
Andrew SimmonsWAS161411021127201200.077548.4
Vontae DavisCIN16800000187201200.01539.6
Jimmy GrahamBUF141302004145201258241.658241.6
Rob GronkowskiCIN131200028199201260046.260046.2
Marcel ReeceLAV161201003255201224715.424715.4
Randall CobbPHI660000049201218130.224240.3
Anthony ShermanNYG161100001926220121318.21318.2
Brice ButlerWAS13100001144201241632.041632.0
Derek CarrierLAC16900000125201228317.728317.7
Andre EllingtonCHI1000000012201222822.822822.8
Jorvorskie LaneTBY16110001829620121428.91428.9
Davante AdamsGBY160020010301201239524.739524.7
John BrownPIT168020012273201234021.334221.4
Jordan MatthewsGBY161300006201201270444.082351.4
MyCole PruittSEA143000001012012835.9835.9
Will TyeCIN1610100120120121328.31328.3
Trae WaynesMIN16160000024201200.01348.4
Kim TylerSEA16160110013201200.01247.8
Bill MarshallLAC10100000034201221721.721721.7
Jerry WilkinsMIA16100004149201228017.535422.1
Nickolas KendrickDET151200000100201247731.847731.8
James BurtonMIN161401003214201228517.828517.8
Henry HickmanMIN161600013193201200.01247.8
Garrett VanceHOU16001000104201241225.841225.8
Antoine ThomasTBY1690001725520121257.81257.8
Tristan JamesTEN16100000201201217110.717110.7
Liam PetersonSFO146010000201229421.029921.4
Kai VaughnATL16602100200201200.0865.4
Alonzo FerdererDAL156010006201222515.023115.4
Hector LockardCLE1680200058201252232.652232.6
Jerome BanksMIN16160103146201200.0593.7
Pat LeBlondLAC16160000098201200.030419.0
Frank SchrockCLE1600100017020121277.91277.9
Christopher HeekinKCY165010072352012945.9945.9
Landon MeierLAR1620000063201224015.024015.0
Gary OchoaDAL16100001186201218511.620813.0
Tito PearsonCIN16600000177201223914.923914.9
Asher GunnPIT16160003034201200.01247.8
Anthony ChickilloARI1615000102210800.0875.4
Joseph LelieNYG16000004262118865.4865.4
Micah WarrenGBY1616141000010642626.642626.6
Matt RyanCAR16151220000106301.9301.9
Aidan HutchingsLAR161680000010637123.237123.2
Reginald AndersenMIA161672000010627917.427917.4
Nicky WebbNYJ121160000010615212.715212.7
Colin DermodyHOU163400002810619412.119412.1
Johnthan BanksTBY16162112217610600.025215.8
Garrett GardnerCIN1611210004910622914.322914.3
Gary VaughnARI1602100322910616210.130118.8
Zachery WilliamsSEA161210011421061137.127717.3
Tucker LukesLAC1652300016410657636.0138986.8
Martellus BennettCAR16141000822710633320.833320.8
Kyle FullerCHI16161100010410600.035822.4
Justin GilbertWAS16161001217510600.036322.7
Allen RobinsonHOU16310000010635121.935121.9
Michael BurtonDAL1661000328010633721.133721.1
Jalston FowlerTEN16111102220510655134.455134.4
James O'ShaughnessyNYG167100001031061217.61217.6
Ivan EvansWAS11010000136106262.4262.4
Terrence FayoNOS1621100117910637923.737923.7
George DunnGBY16011002441061489.31539.6
Brenden LucasPHI15010004332106785.222214.8
Geoff BladesKCY160100017610617611.017611.0
Cedric NylandHOU1613100061981061187.41187.4
Shaun WeitzelDEN1612100009110626616.626616.6
Philip SamuelsJAX16010022028010619812.421413.4
Diego DunnWAS16011011227810636422.836422.8
Desmond McCarthyCAR1611000321710617510.917510.9
Jerod MayoNYG1660111113110600.050.3
Jared CookCAR500000384106153.0153.0
Jeremy MaclinCAR16500001726010653433.466741.7
Jerraud PowersCLE16120200121210600.0513.2
Kam ChancellorLAC141401021912810600.01047.4
Jermaine GreshamARI16150000715910637523.437523.4
Jason Pierre-PaulNYG1616000102910600.0784.9
Prince AmukamaraNYG1616010114210600.0553.4
Jordan CameronJAX167000052231061388.61388.6
Ryan KerriganWAS16160211013210600.080.5
Bruce MillerNYJ161400011426610630819.330819.3
Rahim MooreHOU1616010303610600.0996.2
Spencer PaysingerTBY1616010002510600.0674.2
Julius ThomasSFO1630000726310616010.016010.0
Michael BrockersLAR161021002910600.0201.3
Morris ClaibornePHI16900022137610600.01579.8
Coby FleenerIND1660300224510617010.617310.8
Tashaun GipsonIND16160100111610600.0966.0
Chris HarrisDEN16160000618510600.01288.0
Luke KuechlyBUF16160102117610600.0472.9
Rueben RandleNYG1600110726110627717.327717.3
Aaron DobsonBUF161000032001061298.11298.1
Chris GraggCLE1616000009410618911.818911.8
T.J. McDonaldTEN1616000002310600.0613.8
Desmond TrufantATL1616000103410600.0805.0
Chance WarmackTEN1414011139610600.0533.8
Bene' BenwikereIND1616011203110600.0251.6
Pierre DesirSFO161600011824010600.01469.1
Devonta FreemanLAR16000008333106412.6623.9
Crockett GillmoreNED160000011911061288.01288.0
Jay ProschWAS1600000045106191.2191.2
Calvin PryorCHI16160101317310600.0633.9
Jimmie WardSFO1615000004810600.0895.6
Angelo BlacksonTEN1615011202310600.0241.5
Rodney GunterARI168021002710600.0150.9
Byron JonesDAL16160001222710600.0684.3
Hau'oli KikahaNOS161602112323410600.0110.7
DeVante ParkerMIA1620000215510626116.326116.3
Marcus PetersKCY16160002715210600.0966.0
Bobby RichardsonTBY165021303210600.0291.8
Quinten RollinsSFO1615000003410600.0764.8
Eric RowePHI16160211113510600.01026.4
D'Joun SmithNYJ16160100012210600.0875.4
Jaquiski TarttSFO1616000108210600.0322.0
Clive WalfordLAV16150100419310622614.122714.2
Samuel RobbinsMIN16101110810600.0352.2
Noah HaralsonNED1600101639510633120.733120.7
Jackson EmmonsDET1660001425410624515.324515.3
Gustavo MurrayDET42000002810692.34210.5
Johnnie GomezLAR1660200214010655834.956635.4
Ezra MassimoDET14100000010618713.418713.4
Jeff AbrahamKCY1616011102610600.0352.2
Brandon HollidayMIN1616011202910600.0372.3
Todd CaldwellDAL1613000101110600.0332.1
Jumbo CoxSFO1270212016810600.0171.4
Marquis KennerDEN1616010103510600.0724.5
Lester GriceCLE1616000103310600.0644.0
Nicolas BentonNYG1614000109710600.063039.4
Gerald BushJAX160000001010652532.852532.8
Mack SuttonCIN161000004243106161.0161.0
Leo MuellerMIA1640103172221061579.81579.8
Kaden JarvisLAV16101005263106976.124215.1
Norm CurtisARI160000011285106493.1493.1
Alan WebsterATL1616011203510600.0171.1
Emmanuel CoteLAC16160103015110600.020.1
James BrattonTBY1650110019110600.0402.5
Jake LongARI1660000029810600.064740.4
Leonard DancyDET1515000204410600.01077.1
Bryan BoydIND1615030403810600.0472.9
Kevin MoyNYG16000001212106251.6251.6
Terrance KatzmanLAV167000011711061167.31167.3
Mel BarbeeMIN164000022651061509.41509.4
Erik TateNYJ610100188106335.5335.5
Ryan HortonTEN1680000077106774.8774.8
Damon TogiaiDAL1620000025106915.7915.7
Ron BentonNOS161600042326110600.016010.0
Van EverettCAR1680100127610600.0442.8
Donovan MaloneBUF16160002219910600.01338.3
Luther FletcherPHI1615010103210600.0714.4
Kennedy GrierKCY1612030022271061569.816110.1
Ezekiel SalasLAC169010021851061288.01288.0
Colby ButlerCHI16000002128106201.3201.3
Chandler BurkeTBY162000006510631419.631419.6
Marvin SummersPIT150000003106543.6543.6
Ricardo SwannCIN1500000011061409.31409.3
Rick PalmerSFO1600110111610600.0452.8
Richie TuckerPIT160011006710600.0281.8
Richie HitchcockCHI1616000204010600.01348.4
Stephen ThompsonPIT16160200216410600.066641.6
Kelly McKnightCIN1616000002710600.01338.3
Lawrence RobinsonIND1515000103110600.0865.7
Nicolas GibsonTEN1616010002810600.0362.3
Liam AtkinsCIN220000001062211.02211.0
Carter HermanceARI55000013110661.261.2
Edgar MaloneyCAR1611010092681061147.11298.1
Artie FergusonNOS10402015199106181.8181.8
Dusty DisneySEA1430000047106946.7946.7
Mackenzie GordonDET16500001118106120.8120.8
Clyde DanskinGBY1616000003610626916.826916.8
Freddie NordbyeJAX14000000216106493.5493.5
Kevin NeumeyerCLE1620001623310622113.822113.8
Aaron TubbsATL16200012165106976.1976.1
Jumbo CrousePHI114000025310635131.935131.9
Micah DurhamSEA161000115254106754.7754.7
Mack CarlisleSFO1320000313210615211.729522.7
Kevin PageATL16101007224106382.4432.7
Jay OliverCIN16160110214810600.0472.9
Jonah CovingtonBAL16160101013810600.0372.3
Conrad StokesDET1600000216710600.0845.3
Artie CurranCLE16130000012110600.056135.1
Ivan HatcherLAV1616000102410600.01106.9
Benjamin JosephDAL1616000013410600.0372.3
Omar AustinBAL1616000204310600.0855.3
Jimmy BurnettHOU1616010103610600.0644.0
T.J. YeldonNED161240000001279549.779549.7
Jairus ByrdATL161600023022700200.000.0
DeAndre LevyCAR1616020215300200.0110.7
Deone BucannonARI1616010005300200.0140.9
Devin SmithGBY161000008601225916.225916.2
Douglas ChandlerSEA1612010206600200.0140.9
Dusty DavidsonDET16000000600200.000.0
Ike AllenWAS1616000103200200.000.0
Kendrick ForbesATL1616020203300200.0201.3
Ken FaineMIN168000002300200.0191.2
Randal KosenskyLAC150000008012865.7865.7
Donald RaynorDET1515900000000181.2181.2
Joe FlaccoBAL1616810000000955.9955.9
Leonard FlowersARI161681000000020913.120913.1
Shawn HamerKCY1616700000000674.2674.2
Herman RoperLAR160700009400000.039424.6
Andrew LuckIND161661000000042326.442326.4
Quentin HumphriesCLE161660000000050431.550431.5
Ernie HawksWAS161661000000034721.734721.7
Colton PattonCIN73610000000537.6537.6
Logan SchwartzDET1305100122300060.523718.2
Andy DaltonHOU141340000000020314.520314.5
Stephon GilmoreHOU16164100327500000.030318.9
Will HillBAL16124001327100000.020913.1
Derek CarrLAV1616410000000583.6583.6
Marqueston HuffTEN1404104831000000.058241.6
Bradley RobyDEN1644000010600000.037323.3
Brock OsweilerDEN161630000000020212.620212.6
Clay CarpenterDAL161630000000017310.817310.8
Braden MusserCLE1603100234000021013.121013.1
Charlie SinclairMIN110300106400000.015914.5
Brian HoyerNYJ75200000000294.1294.1
Dre KirkpatrickCIN822000011500000.020025.0
Damon AnthonyMIN165210004400060.460.4
Matt TubbsNED164210005600025616.025616.0
Dustin BlaisNYG161321000310001288.01288.0
Chris ConteTBY161610021323500000.021413.4
Ryan NassibJAX98100000000424.7424.7
Darius SlayDET16161200110800000.0271.7
Blake BortlesNYG53110000000255.0255.0
Mario ButlerNED16161101010700000.066641.6
David JohnsonARI12010003234000-3-0.3-3-0.3
Thomas SheaSEA1611000035000513.2513.2
Angel HamptonTEN1671101012900000.056135.1
Eddie ShumateTBY521000000005811.65811.6
Eli GarrettBAL1611100000001569.81569.8
Willie BenzerPHI1621100421300031419.647829.9
Riley GrinnellPIT7310000000010.110.1
Artie DonakowskiLAR4010000000051.351.3
Ezekiel FreemanPHI160100003900060.460.4
Jeremy FrancisBAL101000000003232.03232.0
Je'Rod LinegarCAR1511000016000261.7261.7
Chance StephensonPHI1616100305900000.020212.6
Todd SandovalJAX1651000033000362.3362.3
Alvin RotruckNYJ1601000029000362.3362.3
Mike WannstedtATL1601000218500000.018611.6
Steve JohnsonDAL14100000151000644.661543.9
Kendall LangfordLAR1616010104300000.000.0
Michael BennettNYG1616010102900000.000.0
Brian CushingKCY1630100112600000.000.0
Rey MaualugaDAL6501010700000.091.5
Glover QuinPIT1616010115500000.0291.8
Eric WoodATL161602000500000.000.0
Nate AllenLAV1616010202100000.000.0
Morgan BurnettNYG157010101700000.000.0
Brandon GrahamHOU1615010103300000.0171.1
Everson GriffenMIN1613020204900000.000.0
Mike IupatiARI1616010001600000.000.0
Maurkice PounceyTBY1616010012900000.000.0
Sam ShieldsGBY16120101022400000.000.0
Paul FanaikaBUF1620100411600000.000.0
Justin HoustonKCY15150101333000000.0100.7
Rodney HudsonLAV161602000200000.000.0
Cameron JordanCAR1613010207000000.0100.6
Derek NewtonBUF1615010021900000.000.0
Robert QuinnLAR1616010104200000.000.0
Richard ShermanSEA16150101217200000.0120.8
Buster SkrineNYJ1614010005300000.0462.9
Lee SmithNED1615000008800028217.628217.6
Malcolm SmithLAV1616010202300000.0100.6
Tyron SmithMIA161601000200000.000.0
Nate SolderNED1616020001000000.000.0
J.J. WattHOU1616010203900000.000.0
Jimmy WilsonBUF1615020004500000.0311.9
Tim BarnesLAR161601000000000.000.0
Mark BarronLAR1616020202800000.000.0
Antwon BlakeNED770100118700000.000.0
Robert BlantonPIT169010202100000.000.0
Brandon BrooksHOU1212010018400000.000.0
Zach BrownTEN1690100510100000.000.0
Vontaze BurfictWAS169010008600000.000.0
Lavonte DavidTBY1616010326600000.000.0
David DeCastroGBY169010007200000.000.0
Rhett EllisonNYG1616000132480001428.91428.9
Cordy GlennHOU1616010001400000.000.0
Cory HarkeyWAS161000001310001519.41519.4
Michael HarrisDET16160200410500000.000.0
Trumaine JohnsonWAS1616010203900000.0181.1
Mychal KendricksPHI1616020104200000.000.0
Brandon MarshallDEN1616010203700000.0161.0
Keshawn MartinHOU160000118275000523.386954.3
Trenton RobinsonWAS160010004100000.070.4
Courtney UpshawLAR16160201012000000.000.0
Bobby WagnerSEA1515010402900000.000.0
Kevin ZeitlerBAL1212010007900000.000.0
Ezekiel AnsahDET1313010003600000.0191.5
Tavon AustinJAX16140000415100095559.7102864.3
Daren BatesDAL161602001241800000.000.0
Marcus CooperSFO1300001120200000.054541.9
Josh EvansNED1600100028800000.000.0
Travis FrederickDAL1600100111800000.000.0
William GholstonTBY1413010102100000.060.4
Marquise GoodwinNYJ9700000800022725.222725.2
Johnathan HankinsATL1613010105000000.000.0
Josh HillCLE16130000215100022013.822013.8
Khaled HolmesIND161601000300000.000.0
John JenkinsLAR1615010007600000.000.0
Chris JonesTBY1611020003800000.0150.9
Dion JordanMIA160010002200000.000.0
Corey LemonierSFO157010406000000.000.0
Star LotuleleiBUF166030006900000.0211.3
Alec OgletreeCLE1616020104200000.0100.6
Justin PughNYG14140200011000000.000.0
Eric ReidCIN128010106100000.0121.0
Xavier RhodesHOU1616010003200000.0231.4
Sheldon RichardsonPHI1616010103600000.000.0
Logan RyanNED1610101114900000.0231.4
Kawann ShortCAR1616010005000000.0150.9
Dion SimsHOU164000032300001096.81096.8
Dallas ThomasMIA2201000000000.000.0
Shamarko ThomasCAR1616020105700000.0241.5
Ricky WagnerMIN161601000700000.000.0
Bjoern WernerIND1313010102100000.0221.7
J.J. WilcoxBAL16400022130900000.016410.3
Sylvester WilliamsCIN168010101600000.000.0
Kenneth AckerSFO1611010103100000.0120.8
Denico AutryPHI1616020104600000.000.0
Shaquil BarrettLAC1616010104200000.060.4
Justin BrittSEA1615010001000000.000.0
Jay BromleyPHI1611020105500000.000.0
Jadeveon ClowneyDET1616010206600000.000.0
Scott CrichtonMIN1616010002800000.000.0
Aaron DonaldTEN1616020109600000.000.0
Kony EalyCAR1616020005300000.050.3
Dee FordKCY11801031315800000.000.0
Phillip GainesBUF16501001327400000.070444.0
Andre HalWAS1616010103400000.070.4
Timmy JerniganBAL1616010005800000.000.0
Chris KirkseyGBY1616010204900000.0171.1
Spencer LongNOS1515020038000000.000.0
Marcus MartinSFO161601000500000.000.0
Jake MatthewsATL129010002000000.000.0
Morgan MosesCIN121201000000000.000.0
C.J. MosleyMIN161601031927400000.0342.1
Troy NiklasARI16502005155000573.6573.6
Caraun ReidGBY1616010004800000.0382.4
Jacquies SmithIND1512010103100000.000.0
Ed StinsonARI1616010201600000.070.4
Stephon TuittSFO1616010004400000.000.0
Jason VerrettCIN1616010002400000.0181.1
Avery WilliamsonTEN16601011726600000.000.0
Kwon AlexanderTBY16001032527700000.000.0
Stephone AnthonyJAX1616010109500000.0110.7
Jamon BrownLAR16160200411300000.000.0
Malcom BrownNED1616010402000000.000.0
Ibraheim CampbellCLE1630100011700000.0110.7
Alex CarterDET1514010004400000.070.5
Tyeler DavisonNOS1616010103300000.000.0
Mario EdwardsLAV1513010001800000.000.0
Ifo Ekpre-OlomuWAS1660100527000000.0130.8
Ereck FlowersNYG16160200212900000.000.0
Dante FowlerJAX1616010305500000.000.0
Markus GoldenHOU16160100012300000.000.0
Eddie GoldmanCHI1616010003200000.050.3
D.J. HumphriesARI161602000000000.000.0
Danielle HunterHOU160010009600000.000.0
Kyshoen JarrettMIA1616020005500000.0201.3
Kevin JohnsonJAX1616010004300000.0241.5
Malcolm JohnsonDAL153010132300001328.81328.8
Arie KouandjioKCY16160100212700000.000.0
Craig MagerSEA1620101010000000.000.0
Ali MarpetTBY1313010139100000.000.0
Mitch MorseKCY161601000000000.000.0
Ryan MurphyBUF1510010304800000.0271.8
Cedric OgbuehiWAS16160100012800000.000.0
David ParryIND1616010304300000.080.5
Andrus PeatNYG161601000000000.000.0
Denzel PerrymanLAC16100100010400000.060.4
Darius PhilonLAC1616020103100000.0120.8
Jordan RichardsPHI16150100415200000.0503.1
Ty SambrailoDEN60010001000000.000.0
Jaelen StrongHOU1600000000001418.81418.8
Laken TomlinsonDAL16160100011400000.000.0
Darren WallerNYJ1680001821600032120.133921.2
Leonard WilliamsPIT1616010404400000.000.0
P.J. WilliamsMIN1600200637400000.000.0
Trevor ShawIND161101005115000271.7271.7
Chris OlevaoPIT161601000400000.000.0
Damian BushKCY1514010102900000.0130.9
Diego MeierLAV169030103800000.050.3
Britt GriffithTEN1611010003700000.000.0
Cameron DonaldsonIND1610010004700000.000.0
Reginald BranchNOS1570100011800000.000.0
Leon OteroKCY160010005300000.000.0
Eric SpillerBUF1613020209300000.0422.6
Brandon FarrellPIT1600100015700000.000.0
Alex ForbesCIN16001023131800080.580.5
Rob ShawSEA161202001119000513.2513.2
Raymond GodfreyDEN16001006265000442.8442.8
Casey HockenhullDAL161601000000000.000.0
Eric HarrisonATL1616010001000000.000.0
Asher AlcornGBY141401000000000.000.0
Curtis NortonLAC16160100313100000.0181.1
Kenneth KirkCAR161601000000000.000.0
Luis LangdonPIT161601000500000.000.0
Avery LahnumDAL1616020402300000.070.4
Silas NelsonBAL1616010003100000.000.0
Diego SnyderIND1640201011200000.0120.8
Bobby CooleyLAC1616010105000000.090.6
Dwight LyonCAR1615010106200000.000.0
Clarence HanksJAX1616020205000000.0221.4
Wally HermonTBY1615010412700000.000.0
Jon StrongKCY1616010318300000.0150.9
Bernard GeranIND16130100010300000.000.0
Tyler WynnGBY1640100011200000.090.6
Travis GallierLAC96010008000000.0121.3
Hardy LyleKCY1660101011600000.000.0
Braden DoyleNED99010001400000.0121.3
Winston PrescottPIT1616010003000000.0523.3
Arnold DoyleNOS118010105900000.0635.7
Alfredo LesterTBY16101007331000593.7593.7
Liam BlairBAL16002013306000674.2734.6
Gage BairdCHI160000032490001489.31489.3
Terrence LunsfordPHI16401012220000261.6261.6
Clay DominquezCAR16000000950001197.41197.4
Al MadisonNOS1620100011300029818.629818.6
Moe MirandaSEA161010029200000.000.0
Emmanuel KoenigDEN1600100110700000.000.0
Tristan LieningHOU1640100012500000.000.0
Norbert MelshaPIT16160100011200000.000.0
Ken PhillipsPHI16160100212400000.000.0
Maxwell SadlerNYG1620100013200000.000.0
Fernando CroctonATL16160100112600000.000.0
Craig FolstonKCY161603000000000.000.0
Ramon ClancyLAC1616020005700000.000.0
Kaleb FlynnCLE1600200213400000.0120.8
Darryl La RosaLAV1313010005500000.000.0
Ramon WolfBUF151501000100000.000.0
Dominique WellsBAL160010001700000.000.0
Lawrence IrwinKCY1520200016800000.000.0
Gilbert FisherHOU73010001500000.0162.3
Julian FergusonCHI1616020104800000.090.6
Kirk CravenSEA1615010201700000.000.0
Randy MaloneyTBY1510100022100000.000.0
Earnest HardenGBY1600100010000000.0100.6
Barry WoodenBUF1600100011000000.000.0
Ramon AnastasiadesDET1616010106700000.0784.9
Rickey CampbellNOS1260201012100000.0191.6
Emmett BourgeoisIND1690101016500000.000.0
Julian CurtisGBY1616030203600000.0432.7
Larry SerslandKCY1616010104900000.000.0
Marshall AtkinsNYG1600300116500000.0311.9
Dan RichmondTBY1616010004900000.000.0
Gavin BryantNYJ130010001300014010.814010.8
Dana PrescottSFO1611010021360001026.41026.4
Tyler FeaglesNYJ1615000008100024015.024015.0
Nicolas JamesARI14140100210900000.000.0
Sean RussellMIA1614010001200000.000.0
Lonnie HardingLAC161601000000000.000.0
Dean NewsomeWAS161601000000000.000.0
Eddie YoungSEA161601000000000.000.0
Levon GaylorCHI161601000000000.000.0
Don CarlisleMIA1600100011300000.060.4
Scottie AnhaltBUF16160101310500000.000.0
Jacob MillerJAX1414010204200000.000.0
Jameson AndersonDET1615020115000000.000.0
Korey LivanisPIT1616010003300000.000.0
Colin BonarCIN168020003400000.000.0
Gavin HeekinGBY1613010107500000.000.0
DeAndre PorterNYG1616010402200000.0181.1
Isaiah RhodesNYG160020206400000.050.3
Neil FlanneryPIT1616010203200000.0130.8
Taylor VanNED1616020202600000.0150.9
Bernard OsborneKCY160010007800000.000.0
Devin SwartzWAS160010007700000.0171.1
Shannon BrinsfieldIND50010001000000.000.0
Bennett BurgessNYJ1616010205500000.000.0
Santiago RudeIND1600101017800000.000.0
Lukas GrundyDEN1600100021900000.000.0
Marlon AlexanderCHI162000018200000.016510.3
Leonard CushmanJAX1614010107800000.0181.1
Tracy SandersDEN16000002139200000.017210.8
Bernie ChappellDAL16160100213900000.0140.9
Victor LissvallNYJ1616010005700000.0452.8
Terry WoodcockDEN16120100116300000.0130.8
Gavin MurphyLAC161601001019500000.050.3
Stephen KangasWAS141000008600024317.424317.4
Ike KooistraSEA16001004258000644.0644.0
Diego WelchLAR16100200326100023414.623414.6
Taylor BurgessDEN1600100020001016.31016.3
Allen SmallKCY140000004500015611.115611.1
Shaun UpshawPHI150010001910001097.31097.3
Gene NedPIT1610000010001328.31328.3
Skip SchnebeleDET1600100010800000.000.0
Gino SellersNED161601000300000.000.0
Morris RobertsDET30010001900000.000.0
Kurt HeinrichCLE16160200013400000.000.0
Gage McCadamNED16160100015100000.000.0
Junior DotsonCIN16160200014500000.000.0
Joey BenvenisteGBY16160400212600000.000.0
Camden StephensKCY1610100111800000.000.0
O.J. RobertsPHI161602000300000.000.0
Philip BlairGBY120010007200000.000.0
Andy BaumgartnerNED90010009100000.000.0
Deon BernardNED1615020001700000.0241.5
Grant MillsLAV160010009200000.090.6
Walter PageSEA1616030102900000.050.3
Tristan AustinCIN1616010102700000.000.0
Cornell HighLAV1612030101000000.030.2
Danny BenninkDET150010002600000.0382.5
T.J. CriblezNOS1616010303800000.000.0
Efrain GrantCAR160010103300000.000.0
Mack WachterBAL1610100022000000.000.0
Duane IrwinNED1600300025100000.000.0
Zachery SamuelsWAS1600101019600000.000.0
Avery BerryDET1610101718600000.0150.9
Devan AustinDAL1616010102500000.0120.8
Lionel BrimberryJAX16101017342000945.9945.9
Dustin BullockATL16100000115900029418.429418.4
Cristian PetersonPHI1616000001070001157.21157.2
Eddie CraneJAX1600100114800000.000.0
Brendan MeierTEN16001003269000754.7754.7
Justics ShieldsPHI1600100112400000.050.3
Christian SingletonATL161000007800017510.917510.9
Tito WelchJAX1640100210400000.000.0
Tucker BernardNED1600100115600000.000.0
Lamar HartwigNYJ15150100011700000.000.0
Jon WallaceNYJ1300101410400000.000.0
Francisco MooreTBY90010006200000.000.0
Brock WooleyNYJ1616010004500000.000.0
Reggie AppleberryCIN1200101211100000.080.7
Josh GloverSEA1640100012600000.000.0
Wendell WayneWAS1616010105200000.000.0
Alvin DemskiMIN162010207800000.000.0
Dakota LehanJAX1514010103500000.000.0
Ronald NewsonPHI160010101900000.000.0
Louis HirschSEA15001000500000.000.0
Brad HarmonNYJ1616010002400000.000.0
Robert McDanielDEN160010105300000.000.0
Mitch PrescottCHI1600100017500000.000.0
Aiden BiblaATL1340101119900000.000.0
Jim HughesCIN1600101026400000.060.4
Jalen HuttonSEA1620101020000000.000.0
Alan DoddsDAL100010005700000.000.0
Chase JohnstonNYG1470100011500000.0271.9
Josue BatistaATL100010001600000.000.0
Lester ReeseHOU1600100016400000.000.0
Dave JamesCHI161601011425100000.050.3
Phil DarnickSEA1650100139000000.000.0
Al DejbanNYJ1660100110000000.000.0
Andrew HumphriesPIT1690101112400000.030.2
Mercury BurnettBAL16160101519500000.0352.2
Marco FreemanNOS1616020103400000.0100.6
Benjamin RamseyCAR1210100511700000.0100.8
Winston ManningGBY16120100010000000.0150.9
Ernest WoodsLAR1610001834500000.089656.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software