League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 2061

  - - 2060

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


Blitz Bowl XLVIII is set!

2054 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Phillip TrouttNYG161656533158.6460213.908.1584361278797.2
Reginald ThomasSEA161651333765.7344210.216.7153311047196.8
Thomas DawkinsLAR111123115968.8176711.117.657812826094.2
Darrin DiazATL161654134163.0453213.298.3870271677593.8
Alfredo ReedMIA161653331358.7399312.767.4970351463493.2
Amos HeningerCIN161234121262.2259312.237.6063191041091.9
Richie JohnsonSFO161643726260.0313211.957.175623856191.8
Bob FrassrandNOS161657734259.3419712.277.2782291074791.3
Jaylen FariaDAL161656534761.4370410.676.5670301149390.1
Darryl DillonPIT161666839559.1483812.257.24583617801188.9
Lamont NicholsTEN161653634965.133439.586.246918950286.5
Carlton HerringtonPHI161664338860.3436511.256.7999241262685.3
Alex BerryLAV161659535860.2367010.256.176923850185.2
Drew AckermanARI161648928558.3323311.346.6156231145084.5
Darrin CarrCHI161640122556.1251011.166.264021836084.0
Giovanni MayesNED161652133764.7348610.346.6963191544184.0
Butch BrewerCLE111136220356.1211910.445.856619629083.8
Fernando O'ConnorNYJ141461036159.2394710.936.4775251652581.1
Joel AckermanDEN151445326558.5334312.627.3883181548281.0
Moe BarberTBY161661432953.6460914.017.5177332274781.0
Michael DanskinBAL161656033459.6339510.166.0657151041178.5
Melvin FarrellCAR8832619158.6206010.796.325110727178.5
Eugene HawkinsGBY161655132358.6335710.396.0965161038078.4
Brock DixonMIN151553531558.9334710.636.2659181341178.3
Collin TaylorCAR8826816360.815999.815.97437717075.4
Victor SchmehBUF9730318360.4201110.996.646491237173.4
Wesley WeberJAX9925115059.814169.445.64787814071.4
Dominique SpezzanoHOU161657630252.4312510.355.438415842071.3
Amos BycroftKCY14825214356.713579.495.385310919070.1
Dusty CruseIND161655230354.9308910.195.6046161544169.4
Butch GarrisonWAS161661734255.4384311.246.2353132050167.7
Terrance ZellwegerLAC111047024351.7268311.045.7155151738364.5
Herb MiddletonDET161651427653.7322211.676.2758132147164.3
Sherman CranfordBUF9824911747.010569.034.24347412061.6
Amos BrockLAC7626313651.7143810.575.474661122158.1

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Amos HeningerCIN1612472655.31746.69975354.64344.3126137315
Jaylen FariaDAL1616945457.43246.0016710261.17041.91902315120
Phillip TrouttNYG1616643960.92987.641659960.06941.8225149120
Moe BarberTBY1616713447.92557.501558353.56340.62192413133
Alfredo ReedMIA1616774659.72776.021377655.55540.1188106625
Richie JohnsonSFO1616634063.52526.301267357.94938.91542816833
Bob FrassrandNOS1616814555.63638.071588755.15937.32043018954
Darryl DillonPIT1616895056.24058.101619055.96037.32252715445
Butch BrewerCLE1111432455.81697.041106760.94137.31093320321
Melvin FarrellCAR88211361.91068.15985253.13636.7971811322
Fernando O'ConnorNYJ14141025654.93295.881317960.34836.62092312925
Carlton HerringtonPHI1616674364.23468.0519411157.27036.12002316214
Darrin DiazATL1616663553.02968.461519160.35435.82002414619
Alex BerryLAV1616784456.43818.6616910964.56035.51872011851
Lamont NicholsTEN1616623556.52416.8916110263.45634.81633120515
Giovanni MayesNED1616493571.42657.571478356.55134.71662515436
Drew AckermanARI1616573357.92256.821166455.24034.5166137938
Collin TaylorCAR88292172.41477.00825162.22834.1842010421
Eugene HawkinsGBY1616643351.62407.271416848.24834.0177126944
Victor SchmehBUF97351748.61297.59814251.92733.39411663
Reginald ThomasSEA1616815264.24157.981147162.33732.5163159525
Herb MiddletonDET1616392051.31537.651115549.53632.4147138831
Dusty CruseIND1616512854.92097.4617910357.55832.41452814952
Butch GarrisonWAS1616813948.12927.491828948.95932.41901911332
Thomas DawkinsLAR1111272074.11155.75754661.32432.0831710717
Wesley WeberJAX99322062.51115.55955153.73031.6662412935
Michael DanskinBAL1616543361.12968.971729454.75330.81623118932
Terrance ZellwegerLAC1110482858.31535.461176152.13630.8137281654
Amos BycroftKCY148342058.8974.85764356.62330.37152929
Joel AckermanDEN1514682841.22087.431598956.04830.2154138228
Darrin CarrCHI1616704260.03037.21724156.92129.2134138314
Dominique SpezzanoHOU1616532852.81535.461708650.64828.21432415825
Brock DixonMIN1515522751.91535.671448055.64027.81622815234
Amos BrockLAC76211257.1847.00683247.11826.56915877
Sherman CranfordBUF98251352.0675.15743243.21621.6551610610

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
R.J. GriffinLAR161136818955.156713461463.17432558.11027510
Otis BaileyCHI161629915995.3558630943.1311545.577598
Jackson KempWAS161631014454.6669840501.2510880.070435
Brett SakowskiARI12028314385.089310431363.16251664.077447
Angel ReillyNED161528414024.945916371062.86141285.779544
Jonathan WilbanksIND151330213724.5434624572.38251352.073377
Irving HensonSEA161032013714.2854731461.48141285.788344
Colton FullerSEA16621112936.1342319764.00854148.273454
Kevin DraftBAL161125011684.6775818482.6710550.054283
Lewis WilliamsonDAL161624911664.686139404.4417423.561393
Jerry VanderpoolLAV161524711594.6958628431.54351542.967403
Jared MenardCIN161623211284.86639371263.4112866.754303
Drew HartlandKCY161621110314.89569361333.6921628.644313
Paul StrongCLE16318810135.3964630933.10351645.754371
Damien FarmerMIA16824410134.15285341103.2411100.039282
Teddy RamirezPIT161423610074.27345401112.78301136.754332
Reggie BlakeyNYG16161849725.2840310373.705120.044311
Efrain IkumaJAX16132069694.7048019613.2125936.054321
Bert DuvalSFO16121639545.8546320864.307571.448362
Lamar WintersCAR1672339344.015710301214.0318844.457323
Eddie AtkinsATL16132649203.48487441112.52341132.445261
Carlos FoleyNOS1672069144.44324241054.38181266.746221
Harold CrowleyCIN1601968674.4237218573.1744100.044191
Gino FootmanBUF16111878134.3552117623.65211361.945250
Nolan CorbettNYJ16121738094.68318291093.76241458.347250
Dale RobbinsGBY1001767904.492410401654.13381950.060174
George MadisonDET1672467743.1553123522.26971717.529191
Stephen MiddletonGBY1601867644.1121825692.7613969.249250
Otis HamptonSFO1601857293.94399401042.60381642.147260
Frank McCallaDEN16121607134.4653121411.95100.029201
Archie ClaytonMIN1071606984.36226301063.539666.744252
Abraham HoweTEN16131675353.2031113221.6916531.327120

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Josiah DavidsonPIT161621413060.7175513.508.2072458111066632.1299
Marcus SybrowskiATL161619912361.8173814.138.736886381156035.5329
Mike BaxterCAR161621611754.2150312.856.966064581559236.5225
Gustavo FlemingNYG161623411649.6197717.048.4556776171657940.44011
Ronald NewmanATL161619111560.2156313.598.187877014953835.5278
Hunter TorresDAL151518711561.5123110.706.5857770101056932.9173
Ashton AriasNED161616211168.5137012.348.46712635252331.0208
Claude CrowninshieldNYJ16161789955.6103710.475.8337847111765527.2115
Corbin BaloghNOS16161649759.1131513.568.02419827957528.5236
Eric GiangraveSEA16121509664.0111911.667.465235311947331.7193
Jonathan DoginsLAC16161739253.2111112.086.42275396969225.0214
Lorenzo CollierGBY16161489262.292110.016.22196423746332.062
Lamont SeaySEA16161278970.18389.426.60356519650625.1131
Louis McCarthyMIN16101378763.5103411.897.55463637354225.3173
Cris MuellerNED16161558756.18399.645.41373524548332.194
Arnold GoetzARI16161608754.4113213.017.0835139101255928.6202
Wendell RamirezNOS1681538656.2114213.287.464644671353628.5231
Gray ConyersWAS16151398561.295911.286.904215321057824.0102
Johnathan LoganNYG1601298465.1121014.409.38538848757922.3182
Bradley SellersPIT16161368361.096611.647.104063913169519.6152
Jason PerezLAV14141348361.992311.126.89327408937036.2142
Sean HumphreyLAV16151528253.97729.415.08367433855427.4110
Brad TorrenceNYJ1611387957.286310.926.25328412856424.5100
Louis BranchTBY16141397755.4117415.258.45305648452826.3214
Vernon FulcherARI15131287659.476710.095.99257436345927.971
Ramon MangumLAV14141117668.577910.257.02302454440027.8122
Duane FulcherTBY16161507449.395712.936.383067771351429.2173
Tony AbreuWAS16141457350.3106114.537.32317485664622.4192
Jalen CarterTBY16151237258.5101914.158.282905361256521.8123
Andy PeytonSFO16161357253.392512.856.85333565835837.7161
Tracy BuchmanDET16161527247.481211.285.343705831055327.5101
Courtney FirebaughTEN1651177261.56739.355.75244345544826.1111
Eduardo ConwayPHI16161377151.899614.037.27335488854325.2202
Derek LevineDAL13131047067.36849.776.58290419440325.880
Charlie UrbanusWAS16161146960.56569.515.75220394661118.781
George AnstaettPHI16161166959.584912.307.32317632448523.9152
Asher McKenzieGBY16151166858.683512.287.20221651749823.3121
Leonardo MitchellDET16161356749.683212.426.163495521051526.2140
Don NahstollCHI16161276752.870410.515.54181355837234.161
Austin SmedleyLAC16151496644.376211.555.112724651064423.180
Louie JohnsonPIT16111126658.971110.776.35211483462018.1131
Kyle SymsNOS1681176555.675611.636.46234526656520.791
Wade HardyKCY16161086459.34587.164.24253414246023.550
Justin PoteatSEA1621016463.467310.526.66325535518155.870
Wayne HumphreyCLE1651186454.281012.666.861845411847424.9110
Giovanni BordersCHI16151026159.882513.528.09363405328336.0131
Craig HarveyIND16151026159.875512.387.40295463546721.8142
Efrain IkumaJAX16131075955.14657.884.35224394837528.560
Bert HanksMIN16161345843.370212.105.24138342757223.470
Brent NorrisJAX1313915863.75158.885.66143333238223.870
Stan BallardDEN16161035856.35529.525.36179325551220.180
Terry EdwardsCAR168895764.05699.986.39106283855616.050
Darius AnderkoLAR16111015756.466311.636.56163393233230.480
Ronald HendelCIN1613875664.464511.527.411714210338322.7120
Randal BeyerBUF16121105650.95219.304.74161322345424.280
Ronald GreerMIA163995656.674413.297.522126911538325.8111
Clayton DouglasDAL1610975657.764611.546.66173555745321.482
Jermaine HansonGBY160865665.161911.057.20199336322737.980
Ashton EsiasonMIN1610815567.962011.277.65220594545118.070
Salvador LanningSFO1616895460.74979.205.58234316526333.890
Gregory SturdivantLAC16161075450.562211.525.811374521070015.381
Jared BustosARI1616885461.455210.226.27199486347018.771
Tommy HenryNED1616935357.03907.364.19147364751418.140
Dean WalkerSEA1616815365.45039.496.21171514448416.770
Keith BedwellMIA16161025352.084215.898.25183616753419.1150
Brock QuanPHI167825364.660611.437.39237994620739.671
Cedric HolmesTEN162875259.85109.815.8666393634525.290
Shaquille McKnightBAL168755269.34538.716.04143510230824.430
Jim KluttzTEN168705172.957011.188.14301695147314.880
Chuck O'SullivanSFO1616755168.061812.128.24197392240618.5101
Dalton SturgillCIN1616815163.063812.517.88225634032824.780
Melvin JosephMIN1610875057.556111.226.45210483848517.970
Stan BarberWAS1431045048.158911.785.66913211044023.680
Deon RobertsBUF16161004949.057711.785.77249642651419.5111
Jonathan WilbanksIND1513714969.03767.675.30248370244316.050
Gino FootmanBUF1611804961.34889.966.10260272645417.670
Stevie GarciaIND162964951.03958.064.1182200927634.810
Nathaniel KingBUF16111024948.04138.434.05144343948521.070
Andre HolmesHOU160814859.33387.044.17156412533124.540

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Claude CrowninshieldNYJ1616392564.11526.083.90382463.21847.466
Eric GiangraveSEA1612291862.11759.726.03382565.81539.552
Gustavo FlemingNYG1616291862.11407.784.83452555.62146.784
Ronald NewmanATL1616321753.11337.824.16532954.71630.264
Charlie UrbanusWAS1616281657.11066.633.7921733.3314.329
Don NahstollCHI1616261661.51237.694.73231460.91043.545
Salvador LanningSFO1616231565.2664.402.87311858.11341.928
Corbin BaloghNOS1616221568.21046.934.73502856.02040.061
Derek LevineDAL1313231460.9735.213.17352365.71645.738
Bradley SellersPIT1616211466.71389.866.57271659.31140.749
Hunter TorresDAL1515281450.0785.572.79492755.12142.961
Ashton AriasNED1616181372.21118.546.17412253.71536.655
Josiah DavidsonPIT1616221359.1775.923.50704057.12738.679
Arnold GoetzARI1616221359.1806.153.64442454.51636.461
Lamont SeaySEA1616191368.4977.465.1114964.3321.433
Ronald HendelCIN1613161275.0887.335.50211257.11152.437
Jason PerezLAV1414181266.7887.334.89291965.5724.147
Dean WalkerSEA1616191157.9676.093.5314857.1214.325
Wayne HumphreyCLE165181161.1958.645.28301860.01446.743
Mike BaxterCAR1616161168.811310.277.06723954.22636.170
Ronald GreerMIA163161062.5454.502.81362055.61541.740
Darius AnderkoLAR1611171058.8686.804.00351748.61234.336
Jermaine HansonGBY160131076.9767.605.8515746.7640.036
Kyle SymsNOS168201050.0818.104.05271244.4933.343
Jared BustosARI1616161062.5515.103.197457.1342.927
Louie JohnsonPIT1611161062.5808.005.00251352.0832.034
Ramon MangumLAV1414151066.711111.107.40271970.4725.933
Jonathan DoginsLAC161612975.0475.223.92442454.51636.459
Brad TorrenceNYJ16122940.9353.891.59422047.61126.244
Cedric HolmesTEN16216956.3485.333.00362158.31233.321
Andy PeytonSFO161616956.3657.224.06482347.91327.139
Giovanni BordersCHI161516956.39110.115.6913861.5323.137
Tommy HenryNED161615960.0475.223.13311548.4619.418
Lorenzo CollierGBY161616956.3535.893.31362261.11541.751
Jim KluttzTEN16814964.3748.225.29282485.71346.425
Clayton DouglasDAL161018950.0647.113.56301963.31446.739
Stan BallardDEN161618950.0606.673.33402357.51845.031
Marcus SybrowskiATL161616850.0668.254.13573663.22442.174
Craig HarveyIND161512866.7718.885.92291758.61034.528
Louis BranchTBY161418844.4688.503.78402152.51537.556
Eduardo ConwayPHI161612866.78010.006.67482450.01735.443
Brock QuanPHI16710880.0597.385.90221150.0522.725
Tony AbreuWAS161418844.4668.253.67442352.31943.249
Wade HardyKCY161613753.8324.572.46402255.01025.033
Louis McCarthyMIN161013753.8679.575.15392769.21333.346
Vernon FulcherARI151314750.0669.434.71442659.11431.837
Wendell RamirezNOS16817741.2649.143.76522853.81936.551
Keith BedwellMIA161610770.07410.577.40261142.31038.539
Chuck O'SullivanSFO16169777.8446.294.89252080.01560.035
Courtney FirebaughTEN16510770.0365.143.60341647.1926.534
Brent NorrisJAX131314750.0608.574.29312167.71135.521
Johnathan LoganNYG16014750.07010.005.00523465.42548.159
Jalen CarterTBY161510660.0518.505.10261246.21038.546
Sean HumphreyLAV161517635.3538.833.12321753.11031.340
Duane FulcherTBY161621628.6193.170.90412151.21434.144
Terry EdwardsCAR16811654.5416.833.73231565.21147.834
Leonardo MitchellDET161612650.0366.003.00341647.11235.337
Deon RobertsBUF161610660.0162.671.6031929.0516.127
Melvin JosephMIN161014642.9315.172.21231252.2521.730
Austin SmedleyLAC161514642.9427.003.00331339.4927.338
Randal BeyerBUF161213538.5387.602.92331545.51030.324
Stan BarberWAS14313538.5397.803.00431944.21330.233
Gregory SturdivantLAC16168562.5469.205.75432353.51432.628
Efrain IkumaJAX161315533.3336.602.20592745.81322.026
Ashton EsiasonMIN161011545.5255.002.2721942.929.528
Nathaniel KingBUF161111545.5173.401.55291137.926.919
Cris MuellerNED16169444.44611.505.11401947.51127.544
Gino FootmanBUF161110440.0256.252.50251768.01144.028
Justin PoteatSEA1627457.14010.005.71352057.11337.136
Tracy BuchmanDET161610440.04310.754.30321546.9928.136
Stevie GarciaIND1629444.4297.253.22271866.7933.323
George AnstaettPHI16166350.0248.004.00301653.3826.736
Shaquille McKnightBAL1684375.0196.334.75211781.0838.121
Jonathan WilbanksIND15134250.042.001.00282278.6725.015
Gray ConyersWAS16156233.32914.504.83261661.5934.647
Bert HanksMIN16167228.663.000.86371848.61437.839
Andre HolmesHOU1606233.373.501.17372464.9616.214
Asher McKenzieGBY16155120.01313.002.60371951.41437.836
Dalton SturgillCIN16163133.388.002.67201470.01155.032

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Ralph WaddleHOU1625061512.3248320.80
Grant LemmonCLE16145067013.40000.00
Bill EmmonsSEA1605057211.40000.00
Randal BeyerBUF16124967113.713798626.60
Xavier JohnsonPHI1616443437.80612420.70
Kris RogersPIT16164452011.80615425.70
Erick BanksNYJ16134244710.603681322.60
Jonathan MortonCAR1634252012.41000.00
Hunter TorresDAL15154160214.73000.00
Dwayne NeilLAV16164147111.50000.00
Brady FaberSFO1634058914.71000.00
Drew HartlandKCY16164063916.00000.00
Isaiah EchevarriaNYG1616402776.90000.00
Stevie GarciaIND1623954313.913487625.80
Troy MorrisDEN1603845812.102864723.10
Lukas DossTEN1603842411.20000.00
Jonathan DoginsLAC1616373038.2153128124.20
Leonardo MitchellDET1616373158.502965622.60
Ronald NewmanATL16163757315.50000.00
Tony MortonLAR1503747912.90000.00
Reginald MortonJAX1553638210.602866023.61
Chance MonroeCIN1103645912.802164030.51
Frederick HeybachNED1613653014.7039732.30
Bradley FarleyCHI1603439111.50000.00
Weston WagnerWAS1603465919.41000.00
Jared BustosARI16163140613.113072424.10
Desmond WigtilNOS160272469.102548719.50
Duane FulcherTBY16162728410.50510521.00
Oliver AugustonMIN16122633512.903377623.50
Grady AbramsMIA156251526.10000.00
Jesse Van PeltBAL161425803.20000.00
Bill FaumuiGBY1582434614.40000.00
Drew O'TooleCAR1613000.003897025.50
Jordan CarterCHI1614000.0037101427.40
Brock RaagHOU163000.003794325.50
Sammie ColemanSFO1616000.003688924.71
Dana DoleDAL165000.003692225.61
Abraham HoweTEN1613000.003586424.71
Wayne HumphreyCLE165000.003487525.70
Levon RussellNED160000.003487825.81
Jacob KennedyLAV160000.003279224.80
Tony AbreuWAS1614000.003296230.11
Daniel BeanMIA1616000.003160419.50
Jace EllisonTBY153000.003187928.41
Louis FulcherKCY165000.003185927.71
Irving HensonSEA1610000.003167221.70
Jeff MahoneyNYG160000.003168622.11
Vincent HuntleyPHI160000.003162720.20
Bradley SellersPIT1616000.002772126.70
Asher McKenzieGBY1615000.002554421.81
Jeremiah GepnerATL120000.002471429.80
Dominique NataleBAL1610000.002449220.50

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Todd AndersonCIN160404687.052131872.23650.0394292.9
K.C. MartinezDEN160384584.44981457.1020.03232100.0
Brendan MathisDAL160354283.352142070.01616.7414297.6
Tony AssenovLAV160344772.354142653.871546.7303585.7
Ralph JoyCHI160343889.555121675.04666.7374288.1
R.J. JeffriesHOU160334278.649101855.6020.02525100.0
Marco BurdenIND160333691.754121580.02366.7242596.0
Reginald RodreickBUF160333789.255141877.84757.12323100.0
Paul HallNYJ160323688.954111478.611100.0464797.9
Leslie BorickPIT140324571.155122450.041040.0394097.5
Donnell McDonaldWAS150313686.153131872.211100.02626100.0
Casey FikarskiCLE160313588.6556966.72366.7454795.7
Blake GriswoldMIA160303976.954101952.61616.7545598.2
Raul CanfieldKCY160304369.85672035.021020.0363797.3
Terrell GuerschATL160293876.349101758.8020.0434497.7
Morris CookSEA160293876.34971450.0050.04545100.0
Miguel MossLAR160283190.351121392.344100.0383997.4
Britt SamuelsPHI160273675.04991560.0000.03030100.0
Glen KramerTBY160263281.35291560.02450.0444695.7
Ricardo CulbertsonNOS160252696.2488988.9000.0374092.5
Tre DeMarcoARI160252889.34781080.0010.0414297.6
Asher McDanielGBY160253473.554101855.64944.4364090.0
Caleb MarquisMIN160252889.3476966.7010.0283190.3
Austin GarrisonDET160242982.85181266.72450.02323100.0
Ross MauriceNED160242982.85481266.73560.0404197.6
Stan BerrySFO160232688.54781172.7000.05252100.0
Deon SheltonTEN160223366.75481747.14666.7283093.3
Tyler OwensNYG160222684.655111478.622100.0535596.4
Alvin WashingtonJAX160212680.84861154.5010.0272993.1
Glen FarleyCAR160202969.05151435.71333.3272993.1
Ernie WrightLAC160192576.04851145.5010.02727100.0
Doug EverettBAL160192190.5496785.7000.0313393.9

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Bucky WoodsonDET160121551745.6431535.76250
Cameron BuckhalterJAX160118536245.4423635.96539
Tyrone AdamsBAL160116500443.1386933.46132
Chance HardyIND160104496547.7388337.37241
Jacob HardenHOU160119485440.8415534.95745
Francisco RamirezLAC160108480144.5371834.47231
Donny MankadCLE160104479146.1385237.06640
Winfred JeffriesBUF160100458145.8391839.28437
Jordan GlennKCY16091428047.0346838.16542
T.J. RileyCAR16091425046.7347438.27232
C.J. PetersonNED16089419647.1346338.97031
Colin DonohueDEN16092414045.0349838.06644
Jack SawczynPHI16095412243.4338835.76021
Terrell EnglandNYG16090411345.7327636.47142
Mo WhittleATL16089411146.2346939.06832
Oliver BoldinDAL16078387049.6296438.07237
Kevin KeaneLAV16088386643.9314835.86732
Bo ZahurskyLAR16084386046.0327639.06434
Riley CorbettPIT16084383045.6315237.56139
Gavin GreenSFO16087382243.9317736.56634
Avery CrichlowTEN16094381240.6323334.46341
Leo KelleyGBY16080372546.6304138.06334
Erik DuncanWAS15079371847.1297537.76730
Ernest ColemanMIN16095370239.0302331.85731
Vincent StantonCHI16078370147.4291037.36537
Devin SwiftARI16082365344.5308737.66127
Teddy BeyerNYJ16086364342.4298234.76729
Howie BoyetteSEA16074355648.1290839.36537
Casey LondervilleMIA16076337544.4277836.66021
Dylan KanyakTBY16069296342.9252036.56121
Kent MiddletonCIN16068286342.1248536.55928
Cristian OelschlagerNOS9045194543.2155034.46617
Alexis BernreuterNOS7042174541.5140133.45811

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Ross MurphyCHI1612127392.00434614841.217.8
Dana BethelNED1616123300.00004295880.015.0
Tanner MossNYG1612120252.00123896080.514.7
Devin AustinDET1613116280.51404713871.416.8
Shawn PowellIND1614115322.51414165671.315.2
Nicholas GaylorCIN1616115313.50233566140.915.4
Reginald FordhamPHI1616111290.00004283970.017.0
Darien RodgersNYJ1614108320.50403965670.814.6
Blaine StoneHOU1616108275.52214386301.513.2
Brayden FosterJAX1614107233.50203985391.014.2
Geoff MonroeHOU1616107310.01334184610.915.7
Thurman FoxLAR1616107340.00304765550.513.7
Bryant UusutaloCAR1616106440.00004625500.014.8
Frankie AgbabianATL1616104390.00304256520.513.3
Braden GonzalezDEN1615104312.00004095370.414.5
Ricardo FulcherTEN1616104351.01244835510.713.5
Philip LukesGBY1614103212.02304534781.513.5
Oscar BarlowLAC1614103452.00205384650.915.0
Josue HoffmanLAV1616101293.01124594551.114.6
Ezekiel RingoDAL1610101290.00003773820.017.1
Wendell BushARI1616100303.50694795861.612.5
Juan EllingCIN161699330.00203425420.414.9
Bruce KellenbergerIND161699270.00204196060.312.3
Isaiah StevensARI161499391.00104474930.414.8
Howie HeitzLAC151597370.00004995030.013.4
Levon WinslettNYJ161696270.00004016200.012.0
Orlando BrewerJAX161494280.00203895380.413.2
Dexter PutscheLAC151593341.00004834470.213.8
Wayne BartonTEN161493460.01014834940.214.2
Norbert BronsonIND131292256.01813294813.115.2
Giovanni ColesARI161692260.00004605650.011.5
Shannon O'NeillPIT161691222.01443674981.413.3
Mo MeynardieLAC161690352.00515655441.311.5
Lonnie LevelsKCY161490311.00003603930.316.2
Dwayne EdwardsNYG161690231.00003886520.211.0
Kyle TylerSFO161290270.00014134770.013.1
Brayden TurnbullKCY161289321.00202925330.614.8
Winfred McWilliamsWAS161689192.00414655701.110.6
Miguel SeraBAL161688352.03344104511.814.5
Tyler WordenTBY141387260.00103714580.213.6
Vincent CrenshawATL161587390.00104186270.212.1
Butch HefnerLAR161287360.00004093850.015.5
Sammie ColemanSFO161686400.00004505670.012.4
Gregory HillMIN161686370.00004565350.012.4
Oscar HansenJAX161586290.00003965870.011.7
Sammie MurraySEA161685320.00003864980.013.2
Theodore BarberPIT161485240.00103333470.316.0
Carter SpryCLE161684210.00104176200.210.1
Axel GillespieGBY161684292.01503673462.316.1
Emmett RuggieroDEN161384293.51113765021.113.3
Thurman SimsCLE161583270.00003643790.014.8
Devan ColeBAL161683165.01304174931.811.4
Gerald RandleTEN161683200.50214534960.510.9
Kris RogersPIT161682360.00004046420.011.3
Jonathan GreggLAR161282200.00204013660.513.3
Leonardo ShawPHI161681330.00204445250.411.8
Colton WilcoxMIN14980170.00003183890.013.7
Garrett PageATL161480120.00403405560.710.3
Horace PardoSEA161380310.00003533310.016.2
Diego AnquillanoLAV151480240.00004454870.011.2
Zane CarterSFO161679260.54323984431.712.5
Marty KellLAV161579320.00314725010.611.4
Vince ShawDAL161078260.00003994300.012.5
Rodney RobbinsSEA161677180.00004055170.010.3
Nolan ApplinDET151177210.00003514030.013.0
Angel GainesNOS161076240.00003373480.014.6
Jerome GonserPHI161276362.02104404871.012.3
Gerald HobsonMIA161476241.01103233630.814.7
Shane RayburnTBY161374152.001103014732.711.8
Josiah PearsonNOS161674200.00003725120.010.6
Cooper HinesNED161674220.00004105590.09.9
Nicky WeigelNOS161274242.00303434211.213.1
Dominic FlorioNYG161674260.00004176920.09.0
Tyler DiazMIN141474280.00003654440.012.6
Sammie SummersCHI161473230.00003074060.013.5
Vince RomeJAX161673180.00004296170.08.7
Griffin MillerNYG161273201.01203554290.912.0
Matthew WilkinsCLE161673300.00003884770.011.9
Keith HughesDAL161073300.00003863930.013.2
Leroy MolandBAL161673240.00003904190.012.0
Cris CokerGBY161672220.00104625230.29.5
Desmond TurnbullCHI161672181.02004885360.68.9
Jesse RaddaHOU161672261.00003964600.211.6
Ron FosterKCY161372250.00103945450.210.3
Malachi ZelchDEN161671200.00304195760.59.1
Elias JacksonKCY161570220.00004005970.09.2
Antonio GivensWAS161670270.00004195460.010.1
Les SeamanHOU161469275.011794355843.99.9
Jordan MolnNED161669280.00003845450.010.4
Heath GerhardtBUF161669162.50724314262.210.2
Tanner BriggsLAR161268171.511263994403.310.3
Parker EkubanCHI161068240.00002362290.019.8
Britt GonzalezLAV161268180.00102904290.212.0
Winfred GreenCAR161668140.50104625500.38.2
Harry FlorezNYG161268280.00003474370.012.2
Chester WilliamsIND151467141.00003505140.29.5
Gus McDonaldPHI161267240.00004334840.09.9
Lewis DenhamPIT161667221.50004056430.28.6
Brenden McIntyreSEA16766120.00002213170.014.5
Dominic CollinsMIN161666175.00313914121.911.0
Donald ThorntonATL161566191.00353925810.78.8
Brant SargentBAL161665232.01113683591.112.4
Marlon PriceWAS131065292.50123374140.812.8
Todd TanyavuttiLAC161565161.01105465160.67.7
Neil DavisLAV16764200.00003743920.011.0
Brandon AllamonJAX161464210.00003504080.011.2
Sawyer NietoGBY161664240.00004024120.010.8
Luther ConnellLAC161662257.521225184944.49.3
Clyde RiveraBUF161558365.00144504971.210.5
Tanner EtatonATL1515531215.57435340560310.98.0
Edgar ButtsWAS161650158.0726204725847.06.9
Julian AlcottCLE161550239.07393638352210.59.1
Devin ShellhaasLAC161649296.0213105405294.07.9
Joel JonesARI161449135.0418114745415.06.6
Roberto FunderburkNYJ161449325.07923223895.412.1
Norbert O'DonnellMIA1614482014.5435453855449.88.9
Roberto MoyePHI161646255.553274505278.17.8
Leroy HuffmanMIN1612461611.05362942248410.78.1
Roy ClouseIND161446235.51714215742.47.5
Eduardo BidwellHOU161445166.061954235755.46.7
Zane HarperKCY161045147.5516243115275.47.9
Jeremy NealPHI161045185.02403404032.79.2
Gregory HartmanHOU161644137.03903904544.27.6
Roger GoehringBAL161643215.542144174906.27.7
Mercury GerhardtNOS161342177.0817143835026.47.5
Ralph JeffriesNYJ16144188.5429203565088.26.7
Phil BaraschIND161436206.031503935504.46.6
James FranssonCIN1616361310.0226173495676.76.4
Skip FarrellLAR161335136.5317102853727.18.3
Sam RichardMIA16143565.561353614555.45.7
Harold MillerNOS161435156.04572744123.68.2
Dennis BuningCLE161533116.0531223234409.56.6
Ben MonroeCHI13123385.5312183123715.56.8
Ethan DuncanTEN161633125.5525104775326.75.0
Alexis BuckleyTBY161031195.501512744115.08.1
Deron PrestonKCY161630912.5421213264288.86.8
Gilbert CrookMIN161630225.581434104885.66.4
Drew RosarioMIA169291611.5324322634548.57.9
Jumbo NorriedARI16102986.551873344426.75.6
Lorenzo RobersonNYG16122988.5928153835887.74.7
Donte McKyerSEA16132888.57282734243710.05.7
Terry WhitingNYG161627125.031933444555.95.5
Lance CarnesWAS141026107.05322536942710.35.4
Joel DearthJAX1692586.5223142244097.76.2
Brock BoyerSFO161224126.031892503228.47.3
Tim HutchinsDAL16102489.0726264015228.04.4
Caiden WhiteHOU161223105.52803113564.45.8
Irv BlairCIN1141965.02811282875.27.2
Monty RoundsHOU1641975.00871482894.57.1
Clyde SperrDAL1671445.0412142073526.04.1
Bill FoiletteLAV1611215.0315128822810.15.7
Cory MacMathHOU1621055.01108992646.15.5

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Cris CokerGBY161610821114652385.4
Efrain NarvaezSEA16167180463148384.2
Jay FarrellPIT16166220154664383.2
Dennis CurtisWAS16166851133658684.8
Levon WinslettNYJ16166158194262081.9
Leroy MolandBAL1616676152941983.3
Scott HumphreyNOS16165190143955183.7
Jake HylandATL16135811143049386.3
Tanner CichanskiHOU1616562093464482.7
Troy UzzellDAL1616559173141882.6
Isaiah StevensARI1614567064049379.7
Sammy MaxwellBAL16124861143238085.4
Kris GargacATL16164861113962481.7
Kris WittWAS151441242103451182.3
Bruce KellenbergerIND16164109193460682.0
Sammie ColemanSFO1616446183656781.0
Gerald RandleTEN1616410074449678.1
R.J. BernardBUF169410073837578.8
Shaun AustinCAR166454072428884.2
Ron FosterKCY1613448172354583.6
Gregory HillMIN161648063853579.5
Jeffrey LoftonMIA167471262134284.4
Dexter PutscheLAC1515444054444776.6
Gus McDonaldPHI1612448153748479.0
Bryan GoloboyNED1616436053153580.8
Desmond BrilzCHI16164111253152280.8
Jordan MolnNED1616462152854581.6
Grady AbramsMIA1564129152732481.3
Ronald HayesCIN16164148234359577.5
Jordan CarterCHI1614481023433476.4
Thurman FoxLAR161631292165755578.4
Chester WilliamsIND1514380165251479.4
Norbert BronsonIND13123330144048181.6
Bryant UusutaloCAR16163250143955081.9
Cooper HinesNED16163311114555979.2
Kris RogersPIT16163781103564281.4
Sammie SummersCHI1614349094240677.7
Steven WayneLAR1616316093455281.0
Brent SatchwellHOU168315083850979.3
Darien RodgersNYJ16143105183456780.6
Gage LiraLAR1616314082842281.8
Abel JordanSFO1612337082643982.5
Dwayne EdwardsNYG1616290195665279.6
Tanner MossNYG1612280186260877.6
Carter SpryCLE16162671174862080.4
Britt GonzalezLAV16122610172842985.6
Diego AnquillanoLAV15142991163848782.1
Dennis CastellanosJAX15152661163651482.5
Leonardo ShawPHI16162951135652576.1
Sammie MurraySEA1616240133249882.2
Luis GallowayDAL16162701124756678.3
Nolan ApplinDET15112440124340377.9
Nicholas GaylorCIN1616200115561476.5
Kirk ShieldsNYJ16162841115461676.7
Jesse RaddaHOU16162300114546077.4
Philip LukesGBY1614200114347878.1
Malachi BellNYG169200112936781.9
Todd TanyavuttiLAC1615200104351678.0
Emmett RuggieroDEN16132150104050278.7
Vincent CrenshawATL16152200102962781.8
Rodney RobbinsSEA1616226096351772.3
Oscar HansenJAX1615215095358775.8
Aiden FagundezSEA1616212094151478.0
Tyler WordenTBY141320093245880.1
Rick ForbesLAC1612266193137279.9
Neal RichardsonDET161429092535482.1
Geoff RolfeDET164240091827685.2
Artie PerezIND1614226083250979.9
Evan ZornMIA1510227082434581.7
Reginald FordhamPHI1616212082439781.8
Corwin ClancyMIN1616246181852483.4
Cesar HenryDET165241181726385.0
Jerome GonserPHI161229081648784.1
Lewis DenhamPIT16161781185064379.6
Orlando BrewerJAX1614170185053879.1
Brayden TurnbullKCY16121420164753378.9
Ricardo FulcherTEN16161381134455178.4
Sam KremersCIN1610120134051279.2
Brayden FosterJAX16141120125153976.1
Tristan SullengerCHI1614120121738685.4
Wayne BartonTEN16141210113249480.2
Jeff BatesTEN16101551113138179.9
DeAndre BanksATL1613100113040580.4
Roman EdwardsARI162100112829980.5
Geoff MonroeHOU16161130104946174.6
Juan HendersonNYG16141150104146276.9
Walt McGregorBUF1691361103038479.7
Kyle TylerSFO1612180102647781.4
Dominique McGregorBUF169100102536781.4
Miguel SeraBAL1616143094945173.9
Donald ThorntonATL161516092858180.7
Lincoln JarvisDEN1613176192340581.5
Howie HeitzLAC151510084750374.8
Victor MonroeDAL1613126084549475.2
Erik StantonTBY1616128083146778.8
Kelvin KnightTBY164112083038578.4
Efrain DunlapNYJ166131082741179.7
Gage ThompsonBAL161611082653580.6
Dana BethelNED1616000136458873.2
Owen SmetanaKCY164000132224283.2
Hunter McNeilDET1616000122754281.2
Jamie CollierNYJ1616000114660676.7
Dominic FlorioNYG1616000114169278.4
Wendell BushARI1616000112658681.1
Desmond TurnbullCHI1616000104553675.7
Matthew AndrewsCIN1312000103144778.6
Winfred GreenCAR161600095855072.3
Levon PadronCIN16800093142577.8
Sedrick LiszkiewiczIND161300083546476.6
Marlon SimmonsLAV161200082943178.0
Samien FloydTBY16400082329378.6
Ron PirkerGBY16200081827480.8

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
William HardingCHI16166115738.91414140.257227.4
Jamal DotsonSEA16166113545.21245280.857923.3
Edward CoxSEA16166213545.9725280.458922.9
Jason McDuffeeCIN16165613242.41154781.055523.8
Glenn HarperKCY16164012033.3565111.249924.0
Tony MalewitzGBY16164511539.1825630.452122.1
Reuben NashLAV16164811442.11036150.542127.1
Cris BurkholderSFO16164611340.7694681.952921.4
Devonte VieraSEA16164811143.2615280.258918.8
Chester FredricksonLAR16143810934.9133460.951021.4
Dixon HanksBAL16163810835.2315900.243125.1
Sammie BookerGBY16165910655.7635630.552120.3
DeAndre ShireLAR16164510542.9674081.757518.3
Jeff EvanswhiteBAL16163710435.6566281.044823.2
Ethan WestbrookNYG16164610245.1705790.047821.3
Bryson RutulanteNED14143910238.2754731.141024.9
Grady KidderGBY16164810048.0505630.052119.2
Damon KempeJAX1616419941.45155482.748520.4
Brayden WilliamsonNYG1616439943.4315790.247820.7
Christian ZielSFO1616449844.9364681.352818.6
Rondell OsborneMIN1616379837.8775961.247520.6
Byron StilesDEN1616329733.0055300.950019.4
Zachary LindDAL1616389739.2226110.340923.7
Harry LaPierreDEN1414279727.8034560.743322.4
Mitch BeisnerDET1212179717.5613900.333728.8
Alvin GunnCHI1515439644.8123900.552618.3
Herb DodgensCHI1616449546.3224140.557216.6
Stephen CunninghamNOS1616429444.7386071.342022.4
Emmitt WanatGBY1514419443.6324570.443121.8
Bryson PrallNOS1616409442.6475961.242022.4
Jessie WelkerWAS1616369438.3566580.939823.6
Joel WigginsCIN1616329334.40124782.555516.8
B.J. PreeceCLE1616229323.7276291.143021.6
Leo DillonCIN1616349336.6134680.655316.8
Don DavenportCHI1616479151.6344141.057215.9
Blaine LevineWAS1616299131.9236580.539822.9
Leland SmallCLE1616359038.9556290.843020.9
Bruce FaineSEA1616439047.8255280.958915.3
Norm PriceKCY1616358939.3175111.449917.8
Thomas SmallNYG1616318934.8825790.347818.6
Kaden DanielsTEN1616248927.0146470.638223.3
Kerry McKenzieDET1616188720.7015530.244819.4
Ken HaleyARI1616308734.5335590.545919.0
Tony WinslettNYJ1616388743.7777530.937923.0
Cameron RamseyLAR1616418647.7223910.554515.8
Kris FlanneryARI1616298633.7235590.545918.7
Colin ClaytonMIN1615358640.7335580.544519.3
J.R. GardnerLAR1616348639.5144081.057215.0
Carl Van PeltIND1616318536.5025560.446218.4
Doug StrongMIA1616268530.6205430.049017.3
Chris BlairBUF1616268530.6176251.141820.3
Tyler DiazJAX1616298434.53145482.648517.3
Cesar FrancheboisPHI1616238327.7136870.442919.3
Leonard AlexanderMIA1616358342.2715430.246917.7
Scott TuggleSFO1616348241.5014630.252615.6
Francisco SaltsmanKCY1616368243.9125110.449916.4
Jamie HotchkissTEN1616298135.8086471.238221.2
Floyd LucasPHI1616338140.7536870.442918.9
Andy CerdaIND1616298135.8385841.447916.9
Sean OxenbyJAX1616247930.42135482.448516.3
Shaquille ThorntonMIN1616297936.7215960.247516.6
Brandon MaloneyNED1616297936.7805650.047216.7
Ross TylerNED1616307838.5325650.447216.5
Mickey GreerPIT1616267833.3036950.438720.2
Lee O'NealWAS1616327841.0046430.639619.7
Vince TircuitNYJ1616357745.5427530.337920.3
Bradley TannerPIT1616277735.1586951.238719.9
Dixon AkroydKCY1514357745.5214410.245217.0
Ezekiel CalvinCAR1616287636.8396321.442118.1
Mackenzie LakeATL1616207626.3335340.642817.8
Dan O'DonnellPHI1616237630.3076871.042917.7
Lester PooleMIA1312287636.8424060.535321.5
Heath AsperillaLAV1616297538.7376111.141917.9
Bill GloverCIN1111307540.0113170.337719.9
Bernard BoydLAV1616317541.3135920.540418.6
Peter BridgesMIA1414237431.1334950.641018.0
Reuben FitzgeraldMIN1616267435.1095961.547515.6
Rob PerronPHI1616257433.8436870.442917.2
Dakota TharpeNED1616327443.2395651.647215.7
Cornell GrahamSFO1111227330.1343091.335920.3
Cornell BuckleyLAV1616257334.2316150.242117.3
Amir PorterNYG1616247233.3135790.547815.1
Rico FergusonNOS1616287238.9016070.242017.1
Vinny McPikeHOU1616237231.95116481.740118.0
Karl MarshallNYG1616247133.8045790.747614.9
Winston CroyleCLE1414217129.6545420.735520.0
Carson OsborneCAR1612277138.0044590.932022.2
Cory MillerHOU1616237132.4536480.540117.7
Robert WeinbergSEA1616297041.4025280.458911.9
Ronald MasonDAL1616276939.1276111.140916.9
Renaldo KelleyCAR1616276939.1046320.642116.4
Seth CoteCIN1313276939.1113770.345015.3
Arnold KnollTBY1616226832.4086511.241216.5
Edwin ZordichTBY1616226832.4166480.940816.7
Dwayne TorricelliCHI1616156822.1134140.757211.9
Logan WoodardHOU1616226832.4136320.540017.0
James HarrisonMIN1616236833.8165881.047214.4
Jared LaneyDEN1515216731.3105010.046114.5
Shaun MeyerARI1616226732.8225590.445914.6
Britt LightCAR1616216731.32116241.842115.9
Scottie PattonBAL1515246735.8185681.441716.1
Charles TubbsPIT1616246636.4046950.638717.1
Cody PooreIND1514256637.9234720.637517.6
Brad ConnellATL1313176625.8034540.735218.8
Wally AbramsBUF1616276640.9186191.341415.9
Shane GourdineMIA1414206530.8114820.242415.3
Silas CastilloWAS1616236535.4156580.839816.3
Nicky EllisonDAL1616246536.9076111.140915.9
Patrick DjojonegoroNOS1616236535.4066071.042015.5
Bob DavidsonNYJ1514166325.4346880.635117.9
Branden DawsonDEN1616216333.3045300.850012.6
Tony BoyerPIT1616156323.8026950.338516.4
Andre DevriesCAR1212206232.3064591.332019.4
Jordan FrostSFO1616256240.3144680.952611.8
Ted ArnoldATL1313216233.9043981.032519.1
Skip RowlandPHI1616136221.0086871.242914.5
Aidan WebbDEN1313156124.6024300.540914.9
Gilbert KeithJAX1111246139.3113540.332218.9
Demetrius PooleDAL1616236038.3366111.040914.7
Ellis GainesNED1616226036.7165651.147212.7
Gene WigginsDET1313125820.7014050.237415.5
Gilbert SzorcsikIND1611235740.4044131.035716.0
Johnathan SchneiderDET1515215736.8034750.640514.1
Marco WilcoxJAX1413245642.9154261.239014.4
Randall MaiherBUF1616195633.9036250.541813.4
Mack RamirezNOS1616225540.0056070.842013.1
Marc MastinTEN1616165529.1016470.238214.4
Anthony RobertsonBAL1616185433.3096191.544712.1
Rich MaltmanBUF1616185334.0076251.141812.7
Dave StephensonATL1414165330.2044640.936414.6
Daryl SnyderGBY1616225341.5125630.451510.3
Francisco HelmsTBY1010235244.2113850.325820.2
Terrance PriestleyDAL1010185234.6113770.322922.7
Martin MortonBAL1616175232.7076281.144811.6
Brandon KehoeARI1211295255.8153951.330417.1
Roosevelt ChoTBY1313155228.8244780.831016.8
Braden HickmanIND1616205139.2065531.144611.4
Chase FreemanCLE1515185036.0085741.440112.5

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Todd AndersonCIN160000001460015900.000.0
Brendan MathisDAL160000001340014600.000.0
K.C. MartinezDEN160000001290014600.000.0
Blake GriswoldMIA160000001400014400.000.0
Paul HallNYJ160000001310014200.000.0
Ralph JoyCHI160000001300013900.000.0
Casey FikarskiCLE160000001340013800.000.0
Leslie BorickPIT140000001340013500.000.0
Tony AssenovLAV160000001330013200.000.0
Morris CookSEA160000001260013200.000.0
Terrell GuerschATL160000001300013000.000.0
Raul CanfieldKCY160000001250012600.000.0
R.J. JeffriesHOU160000001190012400.000.0
Marco BurdenIND160000001090012300.000.0
Glen KramerTBY160000001210012200.000.0
Reginald RodreickBUF160000011110012200.000.0
Miguel MossLAR160000001150012200.000.0
Stan BerrySFO160000001160012100.000.0
Donnell McDonaldWAS150000001100011900.000.0
Tyler OwensNYG160000001140011900.000.0
Tre DeMarcoARI160000001090011600.000.0
Ricardo CulbertsonNOS160000001080011200.000.0
Ross MauriceNED160000001090011200.000.0
Asher McDanielGBY160000001170011100.000.0
Britt SamuelsPHI160000001100011100.000.0
Angel ReillyNED1615200000180108145991.2145991.2
Caleb MarquisMIN160000001000010300.000.0
Gustavo FlemingNYG1616010152891701021977123.61977123.6
Austin GarrisonDET1600000091009500.000.0
Deon SheltonTEN16000000101009400.000.0
R.J. GriffinLAR16115100141150901981123.81987124.2
Alvin WashingtonJAX1600000093009000.000.0
Doug EverettBAL1600000090008800.000.0
Glen FarleyCAR1600000096008700.000.0
Ronald NewmanATL16162002921114186156397.72136133.5
Ernie WrightLAC1600000189008400.000.0
Hunter TorresDAL15152000010613078123182.11833122.2
Bradley SellersPIT1616010093371307898961.81710106.9
Lamar WintersCAR1672000331712072111169.4111169.4
Josiah DavidsonPIT1616111001120721755109.71817113.6
Claude CrowninshieldNYJ16162202513911168103764.8104665.4
Wayne HumphreyCLE165110052731116882651.61701106.3
Eric GiangraveSEA1612320004311066111969.9111969.9
Nolan CorbettNYJ1612010007911066102864.3102864.3
Ronald GreerMIA1630000001106674446.574446.5
Otis HamptonSFO160411033601006073245.873245.8
Brett SakowskiARI120310212260100601571130.91571130.9
Dale RobbinsGBY10030001761006090790.790790.7
Arnold GoetzARI161620012228710060113270.8113270.8
Ronald HendelCIN1613000063801006064540.364540.3
Drew HartlandKCY16164000143969054129180.71930120.6
Damien FarmerMIA16820000429054131882.4131882.4
Jared MenardCIN16161000009054115672.3115672.3
Evan GrebeneTBY1621000298905474846.874846.8
Kevin DraftBAL1611100112869054145891.1145891.1
Derek LevineDAL13130100288905468452.668452.6
Lamont SeaySEA1616010000905483852.483852.4
Marcus SybrowskiATL1616210016581501738108.61738108.6
Louis BranchTBY16140000008150116772.9116772.9
Stephen MiddletonGBY16021015351804876747.976747.9
Johnathan LoganNYG1602000088048121075.6121075.6
Mike BaxterCAR1616200012628048150393.9150393.9
Eduardo ConwayPHI1616100000804899962.499962.4
Mackenzie FitchieMIA160100151878048102864.3131482.1
Jackson KempWAS161610000158048151594.7151594.7
Jason PerezLAV1414000413208804892365.992365.9
Louis McCarthyMIN1610000012037144103464.6103464.6
Wendell RamirezNOS16800003947144113570.9113570.9
Leland SharperNOS161000004139714454133.854133.8
Jonathan DoginsLAC16161120001897042111169.42695168.4
Duane FulcherTBY161671005238704297661.0136585.3
Jerry VanderpoolLAV1615720011037042124978.1124978.1
Jared BustosARI161660014247704255234.51682105.1
Archie ClaytonMIN1076000184704284984.984984.9
Irving HensonSEA161050000767042137185.72043127.7
Eddie AtkinsATL1613220000704295059.495059.4
Keith SchnebeleDET16921000183704259537.259537.2
Sammy MurilloMIA16211001184704237423.438424.0
Corbin BaloghNOS1616000121267042132082.5134083.8
Grant LemmonCLE1614710222395613852332.7119374.6
Teddy RamirezPIT161420001176138121375.8121375.8
Fernando O'ConnorNYJ1414610000603618913.518913.5
Richie JohnsonSFO1616620000603642126.342126.3
Paul StrongCLE1634000006036114471.5114471.5
Otis BaileyCHI16164000210660361640102.51640102.5
Reggie BlakeyNYG161631001946036122976.8123577.2
Jeff MahoneyNYG16030001188603657335.8125978.7
Jonathan WilbanksIND151320000060361748116.51748116.5
Jimmie BryantKCY16021103178603671144.476247.6
Tyrell LawCHI16012018367603633320.833320.8
Jermaine HansonGBY1601000039603661938.761938.7
Lenny CarnationNOS1191000162603639135.539135.5
Tony AbreuWAS16141100103716036106166.32023126.4
Salvador LanningSFO16160201299603649731.159337.1
Monty WardBUF161102101304603642626.644828.0
Jalen CarterTBY16150100123556036101963.7101963.7
Jeff RiffelLAR1440200054603635425.335425.3
Vernon FulcherARI15130000020603676751.176751.1
Keith BedwellMIA1616020000603684252.684352.7
Trevor ClementsSFO1616020000603644627.944627.9
Kyle SymsNOS16802029298603675647.376547.8
Austin SmedleyLAC1615110232280513276247.676247.6
Andre HolmesHOU160320000503066341.466341.4
Dominique NataleBAL161031000148503042326.492057.5
Andy PeytonSFO1616210000503092557.892557.8
Curtis KellyCHI16120000168503073646.073646.0
Harvey CopelandNYG16020002374503089255.889255.8
Jace EllisonTBY15311004340503046230.8134189.4
Ashton AriasNED16161100005030137986.2137986.2
Courtney FirebaughTEN165110000503067342.167342.1
Carlos FoleyNOS167100001775030103964.9103964.9
Jared WardenCLE16112017423503049931.249931.2
Giovanni BordersCHI16150000017503082551.682551.6
Justin PoteatSEA16200004126503067342.167342.1
Don NahstollCHI16160000016503070444.070444.0
Jim KluttzTEN168010000503057035.657035.6
Clayton DouglasDAL1610000000503064640.464640.4
Abel McFerrinCLE161402008423503028117.630919.3
Stan BallardDEN16160000560503055234.555234.5
Xavier JohnsonPHI161623003225412652933.1100262.6
Ralph WaddleHOU16222002306412624715.494559.1
Brock QuanPHI16711002200412660637.960637.9
Charlie UrbanusWAS161601001100412665641.073646.0
Leslie BurroughsIND1614000000412664140.164140.1
Clarence EdwardsTBY1630000083412625816.125816.1
Randal BeyerBUF161291000193332451131.92168135.5
Darrin DiazATL16165100038402426516.626516.6
Taylor TurnerMIN16050003358402474146.390156.3
Phillip TrouttNYG16165000026402419912.419912.4
Alex BerryLAV1616320000402420913.120913.1
Marco PinardTBY44300002402431578.831578.8
Claude PhelanPHI16020004291402467242.067242.0
Skip DownsNYJ16020006404402461738.677848.6
Ramon MangumLAV14142000078402477955.677955.6
Melvin JosephMIN16101000195402456935.656935.6
Terrell CsonkaLAV14211002272402431922.831922.8
Dean WalkerSEA16161100019402450331.450331.4
Dalton SturgillCIN1616100000402466641.666641.6
Ashton EsiasonMIN1610110000402462739.262739.2
Wade HardyKCY161601005300402445828.659036.9
Ellis LavalleeCHI1615000011326402420212.632820.5
Samuel FollyHOU1614010000402430919.331019.4
Santiago EllardKCY16150000022402466841.866841.8
Efrain NarvaezSEA16160101021402400.018011.3
Tommy HenryNED1616010003402439024.439024.4
Cris MuellerNED1616000000402483952.483952.4
Noah PearsonCLE1616000000402439424.639424.6
Demetrius BroenkowNYJ164000000402458436.558436.5
Maurice GunnJAX16120000023402437223.337223.3
Efrain IkumaJAX161300001194024143489.6143489.6
Donte FanelliLAC16150100386402450431.550431.5
Levon RussellNED1600000076402453433.4141288.3
Nathaniel KingBUF1611300000312041325.841325.8
Javier HumphriesBAL161011002201312041826.141826.1
Brad TorrenceNYJ1610410043312086353.990656.6
Hardy SporzynskiBAL980000067312042046.752558.3
Dominic ThorntonCLE16120000076312041726.162238.9
Thomas DawkinsLAR1111910000301832729.732729.7
Dominique SpezzanoHOU1616610000301828717.928717.9
Lamont NicholsTEN1616600000301846228.946228.9
Alexander CailleteauSFO134410010287301845134.746335.6
Sean HumphreyLAV1615300000301877248.377248.3
Joel AckermanDEN1514310000301822414.922414.9
Cedric HolmesTEN162210000301851031.951031.9
Gino FootmanBUF16112000013018130181.3130181.3
Bert DuvalSFO1612200000301897460.997460.9
Colton FullerSEA1662100003018129380.8129380.8
Brent NorrisJAX13132000026301851539.651539.6
Lewis WilliamsonDAL16162000003018125078.1125078.1
Thurman GillespieBAL16220014346301847429.647429.6
Abraham HoweTEN1613200120365301890256.41766110.4
Donovan BooneGBY161620007284301859937.459937.4
Irv BaileyMIA13010002117301852740.552740.5
Terry EdwardsCAR1681200070301856935.656935.6
Wally FlowersPIT1621100059301845028.146429.0
Joel WilsonTBY1613100002301835021.935021.9
Evan McIntyreLAR16510002123301864040.068642.9
Jackson IafigliolaATL163110002301838524.138524.1
Christian ThompsonDET1616100000301858136.358136.3
Evan BurnsCIN16161000017301849530.953833.6
Wally BaxterJAX811000011301841251.541251.5
Louie JohnsonPIT16111000047301871144.471144.4
Tony BurroughsIND163000000301827317.127317.1
Charlie DennisCIN163010000301832320.232320.2
Troy CarmanCHI16000003324301831819.931819.9
Caiden HardenLAR161600005354301856735.456735.4
Marty CampbellLAR1670000114301835622.335622.3
Craig HarveyIND161500000104301875547.275547.2
Juan LakeKCY1616000018301841926.241926.2
Lorenzo CollierGBY161601003133301892157.692157.6
Tracy BuchmanDET1616000030198301881250.881250.8
Darius AnderkoLAR1611000000301866341.466341.4
Bart DebaereJAX1412000007301847834.147834.1
Kennedy KramerDEN16160000011301843327.143327.1
Johnny LindsayDEN160000000301856735.456735.4
Shaquille PukenasNYJ163000000301842226.442226.4
Victor GreeneGBY160010000301830419.030419.0
Lee GuymonPHI16701004390301835422.135422.1
Bob RucciCAR12510002240221637331.137331.1
Camden CruseWAS100000010001300.000.0
Michael DanskinBAL16167000019201239624.839624.8
Giovanni MayesNED16166000029201224115.124115.1
Jumbo JenningsTEN1635000081201273045.682451.5
Leonardo MitchellDET161640000200201283252.01803112.7
Troy MorrisDEN1604000025120121298.1123477.1
Trevor GephartDEN16440026336201278949.393258.3
Harold CrowleyCIN16031005273201296660.496660.4
Isaiah EchevarriaNYG161631002263201220312.748030.0
Asher McKenzieGBY161520001251201283552.2137986.2
Cary ShepardDAL1602000014201260137.660137.6
Deron ReedCHI16121102109201221913.727016.9
Javier AveryJAX1552000076201235823.935823.9
Miles HanksKCY1602000044201238624.138624.1
Sammie ColemanSFO161610012246201200.093558.4
London HornCAR1615110000201246429.046429.0
Arnold MastonHOU50100000201218537.018537.0
Ian SieverSEA161410001133201227217.027217.0
Deon RobertsBUF1616110000201257736.158036.3
Drew AckermanARI1616100000201224215.124215.1
Jeffrey SigmanNYG1616110000201234221.434221.4
Harvey FrederickCLE40100000201214335.814335.8
Gray ConyersWAS16151000020201295959.995959.9
Noah BrewerLAC160100000201234921.834921.8
Chuck O'SullivanSFO16161200044201261838.661838.6
Erick MartinezWAS16110000138201226616.626616.6
Riddick BreeseARI70110000201234549.334549.3
Johnny MosesNYJ141210003112201251837.051837.0
Amari LucioDAL6600006130201229348.829348.8
Brandon BonjourTEN1610000000201220112.620112.6
Broderick HoytPIT16000000020121418.81418.8
Emmanuel BartonHOU161002106410201200.0945.9
Tracy ForbesCIN16003004276201227817.429618.5
Alfredo ReedMIA1616000000201216910.616910.6
Ethan StargellDEN109010000201244644.644644.6
DeAndre BruseloffNED16001103286201216510.323114.4
Jeffrey LoftonMIA1670102032201200.0724.5
Edward PierceARI16301005357201236422.837323.3
Santiago EmmonsSFO1600000014201222614.122614.1
Heath SchmidtkeDEN16000003296201230919.330919.3
Bert HanksMIN161601006355201270243.971144.4
George AnstaettPHI1616000000201285653.585653.5
Dale ColeGBY160000000201218511.618511.6
Carl SheaARI1100000016201227124.627124.6
Michael GoetzingerCIN1000000159201243043.043043.0
Joseph TerryBAL137000000201231023.831023.8
Dwight KantowskiCHI1616010000201226616.626616.6
Alejandro LesterIND163000000201216910.616910.6
Dominic RodriguezPIT16000000020121086.81086.8
Dillon BernardATL1460000011201248134.448134.4
Colton BradfordCLE15150000012201255737.155737.1
Ronald HayesCIN16160101034201200.01559.7
Kris WittWAS15140000028201200.01248.3
Gregory SturdivantLAC16160000026201262238.962238.9
Alec MacphersonIND16000000322012875.4875.4
Norm BurnettDAL140000001702012725.1725.1
Thurman BrennanCLE16000002215201217210.817210.8
Everett MulderBAL16200003173201224915.624915.6
Terrance GarrisonLAC161600002164201257235.857235.8
Cody CassidyMIA161400000020121509.41509.4
Chance HarperLAV16103004354201226216.426216.4
Johnnie LemoineNYG161600000020121056.61056.6
Trent KaplanDEN1600000081201251432.151432.1
Isaac MicallefTEN13700001185201222016.922016.9
Desmond BrilzCHI161601018283201200.01116.9
Silas ForemanGBY1600000002012925.8925.8
Charlie NolandDET169010000201247529.747529.7
Sam GillamPIT16140000031201248230.148230.1
Elliot MarohlBUF16000000020121036.41036.4
Thurman FoxLAR16160105027201200.01318.2
Damian CablePIT200000015001000.000.0
Donny HastingsDAL1601000116611829918.729918.7
Stan BryantLAC1501000224211825517.025517.0
Harrison DelgadoMIA1614000003611818711.718711.7
Carter SpryCLE1616010003410800.0674.2
Lamar AmadoLAV1616010005411827016.927016.9
Micah BlackwellTEN16500000011821913.721913.7
Clyde RiveraBUF16150312021310800.0915.7
Hunter PalmerHOU161601011243011846328.946328.9
Jonathan MortonCAR1639100127210600.052032.5
Terrance ZellwegerLAC111060000010616715.216715.2
Brady FaberSFO1635001226210600.058936.8
Carlton HerringtonPHI1616520003610622313.922313.9
Todd MiddletonPHI137500006810667852.267852.2
Brock DixonMIN151540000010629619.729619.7
Reginald MortonJAX1554001119310600.0104269.5
Herb MiddletonDET161630000010616910.616910.6
Kris RogersPIT16163000532010600.075247.0
Chance MonroeCIN11030003214106413.71140103.6
Lukas DossTEN16030007271106291.845328.3
Weston WagnerWAS1603000012210600.065941.2
Will BeyerLAV1603100238410636622.955534.7
Stevie GarciaIND1623000023410642826.81847115.4
Cris PhillipsBUF16530000010635422.135422.1
Darryl DillonPIT161621000010623114.423114.4
Daniel BeanMIA161622032336910600.065941.2
Collin TaylorCAR88200000106637.9637.9
Oliver AugustonMIN16122002124010600.0117773.6
Sammy HardenPHI16922000010642926.842926.8
Wesley WeberJAX9923000010620322.620322.6
Marvin BrowningKCY77200000106649.1649.1
George MadisonDET16722000010681651.081651.0
Grady AbramsMIA156200008210600.028118.7
Frank McCallaDEN16122000426210672445.372445.3
Patrick GoodrichPHI82200001810642453.042453.0
Jake HylandATL161311031531510600.01308.1
Cris CokerGBY16161201624110600.01539.6
D.J. CroslandNOS52100003710619839.619839.6
Butch BrewerCLE111110000010615414.015414.0
Harold OliverCIN161311000010623614.823614.8
Bill FaumuiGBY1581000115010600.042828.5
Reginald WoodenTEN16131000729910638023.838023.8
David VeraNYJ16110000010640125.140125.1
Dalton LohnerJAX14121000323810631622.643431.0
Kim CzuryloWAS1601000522310620012.520012.5
Vincent BlackburnATL1681102631710628017.528017.5
Everett LaurainTBY169100033710646028.846028.8
Rodolfo BandyWAS15011000761061379.11379.1
Brody KernbachHOU1616100003010635522.235522.2
Brody FredricksonDAL15150301534510622715.123215.5
Johnathan BealeKCY1370000315610600.0382.9
Grayson GrewalDEN1670112114810600.0432.7
Harold NaughtonLAC1414010204810600.0916.5
Vincent GospeHOU16001000010627217.027217.0
Rondell ReynoldsHOU16000000010623614.823614.8
Butch MunkresDEN1313011001410600.010.1
Vincent CrenshawATL1615011002610600.0845.3
Josh GrayPHI160010042931061418.81418.8
Tristan GuerinoHOU160000000106271.7271.7
Dana DoleDAL1650001173691061348.4105666.0
Levon WinslettNYJ161600031925810600.01589.9
Sammy MaxwellBAL16120000110910600.0865.4
Giovanni BooneNYG160000011374106644.0644.0
Chuck BarkerPHI1616031102910600.0150.9
Drew RosarioMIA169000137810600.0805.0
Tony EricksonPIT1650101017410600.0603.8
Brant SargentBAL1616000101710600.0432.7
Alex RenoNYJ7400000410600.0334.7
Cooper HinesNED1616000003510600.0311.9
Terrell HammondMIA168000002210600.01247.8
George HerringNOS1680000214310632420.332420.3
Austin TurnerDEN160000000106613.8613.8
Marquis SachsCHI700001816010610414.910414.9
Curtis McIntyreLAC16000000010616410.316410.3
Christian GlodeCAR1610000001061106.91106.9
Arturo HogansSFO164021001110600.0301.9
Roberto MoyePHI161601122219810600.080.5
Devin AustinDET161302053123310600.0251.6
Vince ShawDAL1610000001010600.0925.8
Enrique MontanezSFO168000001710600.0301.9
Gus McDonaldPHI16120002210810600.0483.0
William BaughmanATL12100010210600.0453.8
Stan BarberWAS14300011032310658942.158942.1
Elias SeraCLE16000000691061599.91599.9
Burt GrahamIND158010004010620813.920813.9
Austin TwenteATL165010110390106945.9945.9
Peyton SheppherdKCY70010003410619928.419928.4
Brent CastilloCAR161500000010638323.938323.9
Darius WillisCIN1616010009810600.0412.6
Garrett PageATL1614000003210600.0332.1
Erick StrongHOU120000001710600.0272.3
Louis FulcherKCY1650000013010600.085953.7
Juan HendersonNYG16140110527710600.0674.2
Eric ScalesSFO165000001510600.0633.9
Kirk ShieldsNYJ16160000017210600.0845.3
Dennis CurtisWAS16160100228310600.0955.9
Jerome BucknerTEN33000115210617157.017157.0
Lucas KelleySFO160000000106493.1493.1
Kyle HornerTBY161000001510618111.318111.3
Sam GameauNED16000002156106422.6422.6
Louie BentonMIA164011005410600.0533.3
Ronnie MeierNOS1613011003410600.0986.1
Joel JonesARI16140211323810600.0332.1
Troy GaillardKCY162011003510600.0392.4
Lewis DenhamPIT1616000007210600.0784.9
Bruce KellenbergerIND16160001317010600.01096.8
Otis AberdeenARI161400020610600.0513.2
Asher ShotwellNOS1312010013310600.0735.6
Jerome SwaffordNYG1640000011710600.027417.1
Peyton AlvizCLE16160101116110600.0865.4
Dennis CastellanosJAX1515000003310600.0664.4
Dustin ShawBUF16002003295106935.8935.8
Corbin MortensenLAR16000000155106805.0805.0
Aiden DayocDET1600000416810617811.117811.1
Harrison JonesKCY14100009349106473.4473.4
Preston GoebelNYJ4000000010629874.529874.5
Roberto MusialKCY1614000001410630719.230719.2
Nathaniel AckermanCIN163000008310648430.389355.8
Dana MarshallDEN15701000010661641.161641.1
Terrell RichmondJAX161400113223810600.000.0
Darien RodgersNYJ16140000021410600.01056.6
Zane CarterSFO16160100222810600.0472.9
Kris GargacATL1616010102310600.0865.4
Rick ForbesLAC1612000009710600.0664.1
Erik HoekstraATL16160000227510600.0251.6
Brandon AllamonJAX1614030101010600.01116.9
Matthew WilkinsCLE1616010301910600.0613.8
Joseph ShillingfordCHI1660000930110600.0372.3
Jordan MolnNED1616010003710600.0623.9
Justin WilliamsonNED2000000010673.573.5
Nicholas WoodsCIN6000001701068914.88914.8
Nolan De BoerIND16600007395106915.7915.7
Greg MayesDET160010041331061147.11147.1
Dustin GarciaIND16000002285106513.21408.8
Brody NewmanGBY16110000013810616810.535522.2
Rusty KempKCY70000001451068211.78211.7
Devin LestageCLE1300000001061128.61128.6
Leon CoteJAX1210000039106453.8453.8
Caiden WhiteHOU1612021201010600.0472.9
Tyrell PapadopulosDAL16300031534010600.0422.6
Jeff BatesTEN16100001226410600.0553.4
Lincoln JarvisDEN1613000105010600.0764.8
Troy UzzellDAL161600000610600.0593.7
Cesar HenryDET1650000226610600.0412.6
Diego AnquillanoLAV1514010002810600.0996.6
Braden GonzalezDEN1615000104310600.0483.0
Zachary MatockMIA134010002510600.0332.5
Burt SchwartzTBY300000001064715.74715.7
Corwin GarnerBUF165030233031061267.91267.9
Devonte FergusonBUF1650100629610630419.030419.0
Oscar NewellNOS12400001751061018.41018.4
Jeffery MorrisPIT1400000526510618313.118313.1
Ed WolfMIN150000000106493.3493.3
Neil GrahamHOU16140000317210633420.933420.9
James BanksSFO15000001126106644.3644.3
Connor GarnerJAX1360000522810613010.013010.0
Deron HornKCY8200000710617722.117722.1
Zack BensonLAC1600111313310600.0402.5
Luther EllardDEN167021303410600.0986.1
Leonardo ShawPHI1616000003010600.0955.9
Theodore BarberPIT161400022738010600.0784.9
Irving KeithDET164011224910600.0664.1
Luis GallowayDAL1616000002610600.0885.5
Walt McGregorBUF169000102010600.0362.3
Malachi ZelchDEN1616000204310600.0563.5
Ron FosterKCY161301012023110600.0483.0
Corwin ClancyMIN1616020104410600.0543.4
Oliver CochraneBAL20000000106136.5136.5
Mack HammondHOU500110294106306.08016.0
Kirk BrownJAX7100002138106578.1578.1
Brian MurphyJAX16001007394106815.1835.2
David GreeneMIN1660000001061147.11147.1
Dusty BridgesLAC14003025270106926.6926.6
Amari ComptonBUF160000000106493.1493.1
Scot WestBAL1610000001210666841.866841.8
Omar LoucksATL16300002861061096.81096.8
Dusty NyboIND1620000074106503.1503.1
Ty BrandenburgLAR100000004010611011.019919.9
Mario EllardBAL154000006410600.0795.3
Clifton HoustonLAV1610000015610600.0171.1
Ricardo FulcherTEN161600011336710600.0382.4
Nick BridgesSEA1610000101310600.0654.1
Allen DonovanBUF1670000015210600.0633.9
Leroy MolandBAL1616000101210600.0764.8
Larry TatePIT160000017010600.0171.1
Teddy BeyerNYJ1600000012500300.000.0
Thurman SimsCLE16150100018100200.000.0
Kenny PalmerTEN1120002011800200.000.0
Logan TerrellMIN161000000501250231.450231.4
Taylor O'DonnellIND1614000002100200.000.0
Kelvin PattonKCY110000007501214112.814112.8
Lance CarnesWAS1410010102200200.000.0
Zach FiskNED164000102300200.000.0
Winfred McWilliamsWAS1616000003000200.000.0
Bob FrassrandNOS1616610000000523.3523.3
Jaylen FariaDAL16166100042000342.1342.1
Eddie WallingHOU16146001526600067742.367742.3
Butch GarrisonWAS16165000000001016.31016.3
Frederick HeybachNED1615100017700058336.4121075.6
Bill EmmonsSEA1605000125300016910.674146.3
Moe BarberTBY161651000000041626.041626.0
Amos BycroftKCY148510001400032423.132423.1
Sherman CranfordBUF98500001400017119.017119.0
Chester GoodsCIN54500000000377.4377.4
Bradley FarleyCHI160400008200000.039124.4
Amos HeningerCIN16124000046000422.6422.6
Erick BanksNYJ16134000226800000.0126078.8
Melvin FarrellCAR8840000000010112.610112.6
Dwayne NeilLAV16164100016200000.047129.4
Victor SchmehBUF97400002300022825.322825.3
Reginald ThomasSEA1616310000000372.3372.3
Dusty CruseIND1616300003600031819.931819.9
Lorenzo DelgadoHOU11231011127400026223.827424.9
Tony MortonLAR150300007500000.047931.9
Drew O'TooleCAR161320011436300000.097060.6
Neil KosenskyDEN222000000009547.59547.5
Amos BrockLAC76200000000588.3588.3
Darrin CarrCHI1616210003800025816.125816.1
O.J. GreenBUF212000000004221.04221.0
Rusty FleischmannKCY160210012300038524.138524.1
Robbie BensonTEN50200000000346.8346.8
Eugene HawkinsGBY1616100000000442.8442.8
R.J. BlackwellDET2010000000000.000.0
Jeremiah GepnerATL1201000052000695.878365.3
Shaquille BlancoNYJ111000000003535.03535.0
Mike CiaccioNYG1601000000001016.31016.3
Trent CraneTBY1301000075000161.213210.2
Peyton ParrNYJ40100000000112.8112.8
Julio PeralesPHI160100002000493.1493.1
Jacob KennedyLAV1601100125900000.079249.5
Richard HennCLE65120000000254.2254.2
Abraham VernonHOU1501000000001228.11228.1
Jon WatkinsHOU30100000000237.7237.7
Lionel McNeilLAR6310000140009115.29115.2
Richie SquiricJAX164110008100021013.121013.1
Dean HeybachDEN1616100009300023814.923814.9
Fernando EvansDET1671001523700022714.222714.2
Fred NedneyWAS16410000000025716.125716.1
Peyton RandleCLE1601100013400019212.019312.1
Marshall McClellanIND101000000003737.03737.0
Kirk BriggsMIN6210000000013722.813722.8
Grant CarrPIT167110082630001509.41509.4
Jamie HarperJAX20100001000000.000.0
Jaylen AranhaNOS14810001178000785.635225.1
Brock RaagHOU1631000027900000.094358.9
Conrad AuronCIN2110000800000.0147.0
Jeffrey SaxtonLAV1611000219600041125.741125.7
David DembskyNYJ16151000323500028717.928717.9
Desmond WigtilNOS1601000016600000.073345.8
Alvin GunnCHI151501000000000.000.0
Bob DavidsonNYJ151401000000000.000.0
Clifton CraigIND1620101016600000.000.0
Tyler WordenTBY14130101423200000.000.0
Francisco HelmsTBY101001000000000.000.0
Jamie DaughtryATL1650100111400000.000.0
Tony MalewitzGBY16160101311400000.000.0
Kenyon GunnHOU161602000000000.000.0
Shawn McIntyreLAC16002031436100000.000.0
Dana BethelNED1616010303700000.010.1
Brenden McIntyreSEA1670101234600000.000.0
Colton WilcoxMIN14901021329600000.000.0
Peyton BoxNYJ16801010600000.000.0
Wesley O'NeillHOU1616020203600000.0261.6
Paul GooseyMIA1320000316100014110.814110.8
Connor WatanabeCLE1600100013900000.000.0
Cornell GrahamSFO111101011813600000.000.0
Byron StilesDEN161601000000000.000.0
Skip FarrellLAR161301042328000000.000.0
Ed DeGirolamoTBY16601011332800000.000.0
Donovan CasaresNYJ16002022437000000.000.0
J.B. TerryCAR16000000000023314.623314.6
Jose BlakeNED1600100011800000.000.0
Sammie BookerGBY16160100110300000.000.0
Glenn HarperKCY161601000200000.000.0
Norm PriceKCY161601000200000.000.0
Alfredo LongBAL1414010101500000.000.0
Donald HetheringtonCAR1630100010600000.000.0
Bill FoiletteLAV1610101011100000.000.0
Ty DehavenCAR1640200221500000.000.0
Miguel SeraBAL161601022621300000.0432.7
Sedrick LiszkiewiczIND16130101116500000.000.0
Steven WayneLAR1616020002800000.0251.6
Hardy GottschalkLAC16160201014100000.0493.1
Josh DavisBUF16401002236600024315.224315.2
Jon RileyGBY161600000000025415.925415.9
Wade VedrosATL1600000726100000.01318.2
Douglas BandySEA1600200736500000.01368.5
Kerry McKenzieDET161601000000000.000.0
Wally QuinnCAR1640100112000000.000.0
DeAndre ShireLAR16160100010900000.000.0
Dakota WeaglePIT1616010001200000.000.0
Les SeamanHOU161402011129900000.000.0
Mario PikeCLE1500100334000000.000.0
Javier DenningPIT1600201737500000.000.0
Tanner BriggsLAR1612010302000000.000.0
Philip LukesGBY161401041634500000.060.4
Trenton SowdonCLE1611010202600000.070.4
Evan ZornMIA1510010201100000.0271.8
Nickolas GrierJAX165010203300000.000.0
Chester WilliamsIND1514030303700000.0151.0
Donnell FlannerySEA16001001336500000.000.0
Jim TurnerDAL14000000000018112.918112.9
Jaylen WatsonTBY160010110361000664.1664.1
Terrance PriestleyDAL1010030126800000.000.0
Karl MarshallNYG16160100011600000.000.0
Tyler DiazJAX161601000000000.000.0
Shaquille ThorntonMIN161603000000000.000.0
Alexis BuckleyTBY1610010108600000.000.0
Alfred ReevesATL1600200012000000.0100.6
Brock BoyerSFO161201012327800000.000.0
Dexter WoodsonCAR16140101010400000.050.3
Jeffrey GandyCIN1600100633500000.000.0
Wendell BushARI16160101126200000.000.0
Hayden LiljegrenMIA161302000800000.080.5
Deron PrestonKCY1616020102000000.0100.6
Jacob MaKinsterTBY1614010003200000.060.4
Amari UpshawPIT1620100017100000.000.0
Lukas RiveraJAX1620101227300000.000.0
Shawn NortonIND1610010002000000.0150.9
Bryant UusutaloCAR161602032036300000.0251.6
Peter LarrabeePIT16001011842100080.580.5
Donnie KerrSFO1600000728700027217.027217.0
Jamie HotchkissTEN161601000000000.000.0
Bryson PrallNOS1616010025600000.000.0
Don DavenportCHI16160100011600000.000.0
Anthony RobertsonBAL16160100213700000.000.0
Martin MortonBAL16160201113700000.080.5
Rich MaltmanBUF16160300314500000.000.0
Derek PeppersNYJ1660100012300000.000.0
Bill GloverCIN111101000000000.000.0
Damon KempeJAX161601000000000.000.0
Demetrius PooleDAL16160100112000000.000.0
Floyd LucasPHI16160100213100000.000.0
Irv BlairCIN1140201011200000.000.0
Cory IadevaiaCIN1610010002600000.0140.9
Eduardo BidwellHOU1614030103700000.0150.9
Carl CervantesMIN164020007200000.000.0
Devin ShellhaasLAC16160101012600000.000.0
Josue HoffmanLAV161601052321200000.000.0
Tim HutchinsDAL16100202116600000.0100.6
Charles MooreGBY15401020600000.000.0
Phil MathisMIN1000100421600000.000.0
Tyler KaplanTBY1612010002500000.060.4
Dalton CochraneDAL1613030001700000.050.3
Sam KremersCIN1610010303000000.020.1
Reginald FordhamPHI161601000500000.0211.3
Britt GonzalezLAV16120101115400000.0613.8
Kendrick HrenCAR16001011540001147.11147.1
Joshua GriesMIA1613000002200024515.324515.3
Landon PowellLAV16201000000023214.523214.5
Scott TuggleSFO1616010033900000.000.0
Jamal DotsonSEA161601000000000.000.0
Harry LaPierreDEN14140300112000000.000.0
Cody PooreIND15140200011800000.000.0
Francisco LeinaweaverNYJ1616010005300000.000.0
Francisco SaltsmanKCY16160200113400000.000.0
Ross TylerNED161601000500000.000.0
Braden HickmanIND161601012720200000.000.0
Mack RamirezNOS16160100011300000.000.0
Dan O'DonnellPHI16160100213100000.000.0
Hector BowlwareDAL1610010001200000.000.0
Donte McKyerSEA1613010201800000.0120.8
Hayden HilerLAV160010309900000.000.0
Leroy HuffmanMIN1612010506200000.000.0
Oliver LincolnNED1610100016300000.000.0
Vincent FinchNYJ16100101010500000.0150.9
Hunter KeithJAX1616010207900000.0100.6
Ed WolfLAC1616010003700000.000.0
Alexis BensonARI1610010002800000.000.0
Ezekiel MaloneNYJ870100114500000.091.1
Brayden FosterJAX1614010203200000.0120.8
Frederick MendheimMIA16100202736700000.080.5
Brendan BellGBY160010202200000.000.0
Lukas GadsdenCAR12601000000000.0171.4
Dixon DiableBAL1110101211400000.050.5
Logan PoweNOS1660100014200000.000.0
Carl RicklesNYJ1600100012300000.000.0
Kris FlanneryARI161601000000000.000.0
Chris BlairBUF161601000900000.000.0
B.J. PreeceCLE16160101513900000.000.0
Cris BurkholderSFO16160101110900000.000.0
Colin ClaytonMIN1615010001100000.000.0
Owen BachofenMIN1400100210500000.000.0
Colin SimsATL1530100011500000.000.0
Mitch BeisnerDET12120200210800000.0312.6
Troy WilkersonGBY1612010101200000.000.0
Buddy MarloweIND166010001600000.000.0
Clifton HopperSFO15120202610200000.000.0
Lance ForemanARI1680201010600000.010.1
Gabriel ComegysCAR1614010002500000.000.0
Douglas LearyTBY166010101400000.000.0
Bill McIntyreGBY1614010001300000.090.6
Griffin MillerNYG161201020500000.080.5
Pete SavickasDAL160020307400000.000.0
Benjamin JamesTBY1630301227300000.000.0
Bryan EmmonsJAX1630201322500000.000.0
Dexter PutscheLAC1515010003400000.0442.9
Elijah WynnMIN161101031334900000.000.0
Erik StantonTBY1616010101300000.0281.8
Geoff RolfeDET164010003100000.0402.5
Collin DurhamLAR70000003100000.043261.7
Desmond TurnbullCHI1616010003400000.000.0
Jordan CarterCHI16140000011400000.0109568.4
Cary VegaBUF1690100324900000.017210.8
Dominic FlorioNYG1616020003900000.000.0
Tristan O'NeillDAL163000005200000.016310.2
Edwin MoseleyLAC1620300436200027016.927517.2
Jerald ColesCAR1660000233500017711.117711.1
Axel CooleyTEN1600100012700000.000.0
Wayne WashingtonDET1600100228000000.000.0
Mickey GreerPIT161602000000000.000.0
Ellis GainesNED161601000000000.000.0
Marco EnglandTBY1680100010100000.000.0
Carson OsborneCAR1612020007000000.000.0
Cornell BuckleyLAV16160100013500000.000.0
Henry AndersonCLE16160200113900000.000.0
Lionel StuartTBY103010024100000.000.0
Fernando GortonTEN1616010013200000.000.0
Patrick DjojonegoroNOS16160201211300000.0110.7
Mercury GerhardtNOS1613010204900000.000.0
Gilbert CrookMIN16160102322500000.000.0
Kurt SatterfieldWAS1612010209800000.000.0
Omar AhnLAC160010009300000.000.0
Owen RuppSFO169020109000000.000.0
Devin BolerjackWAS1660100314800000.000.0
Braden RossiCHI145010007600000.0332.4
Luis FulcherSEA1612010001500000.090.6
Neal PerraultTBY164010101000000.000.0
Blaine StoneHOU16160102022900000.000.0
Juan TedoneCHI1650101433500000.000.0
Ruben AlexanderCLE16001001237500000.000.0
Abel JordanSFO16120201012400000.0372.3
Aiden FagundezSEA1616020102100000.0362.3
Dwayne EdwardsNYG161601011934400000.0130.8
Nolan ApplinDET1511010102000000.0442.9
Steven MarshKCY1616020004300000.0191.2
Oscar HansenJAX161502012135100000.0150.9
Earl BellCHI900100049000303.3303.3
Duane BradfordHOU1120100517600027324.827324.8
Vince PalmerARI1600000633800030419.035121.9
Shaquille McKnightBAL1680000016400045028.151932.4
Bernard BoydLAV161602000000000.000.0
Jeremiah EwbankBUF99020007000000.000.0
Efrain FichialosSFO165010018700000.000.0
Scottie PattonBAL15150201212500000.000.0
Christopher BrownSEA1630100010000000.000.0
Joel DearthJAX169010202900000.0161.0
Roman JeffriesTEN1614020207700000.0110.7
William WoodsonCAR122010001100000.070.6
Ethan DuncanTEN1616020403200000.0100.6
Donnell McFarlaneGBY1614010102300000.000.0
Ramon ShepardMIN166010004500000.000.0
Drake MarlowePIT1616010201900000.000.0
Tristan CooperDET1680100010400000.000.0
Terry WhitingNYG1616010108600000.000.0
Manuel NofsingerNYJ15201000300000.000.0
Emmett RuggieroDEN16130201421300000.0231.4
Orlando BrewerJAX1614010206400000.070.4
Marlon SimmonsLAV16120102211300000.000.0
Brant KatoTBY1610010103000000.000.0
Gerald RandleTEN1616020203100000.0100.6
Brant DawkinsMIN162010002500000.000.0
Geoff MonroeHOU161601010800000.0211.3
Marquis PerryLAC161010007600000.0100.6
Mackenzie RobertsonBUF1670101214000000.070.4
Levi HopperSEA1600100025400000.000.0
Gabe GansereitDEN1420100019400000.000.0
Winfred GreenCAR16160002012000000.019412.1
Harry FlorezNYG161201010600000.000.0
Lamar NewtonBAL1600100127500000.0181.1
Malik WeberIND161400011239500025115.725115.7
Ike DespiritoBAL1660000110700019312.119312.1
Nicolas LyleLAC161601000000000.000.0
James HarrisonMIN161603000000000.000.0
Leo DillonCIN1616010005300000.000.0
Renaldo KelleyCAR161601000000000.000.0
Riley GilmoreTEN1600100112700000.000.0
Isaac SomersTEN161602000000000.000.0
Bob HawthorneMIN1500100111500000.000.0
Randall MaiherBUF16160200413700000.000.0
Johnathan SchneiderDET15150100013700000.000.0
Gene WigginsDET13130100412000000.000.0
Richie JermanARI167010036600000.000.0
Raymond IsmailNYJ166010002600000.090.6
Jerald ComptonMIA162010101400000.000.0
Kris ClemonsLAR1616020103900000.090.6
Terrence WheelerDET167010008600000.080.5
Francisco DiNicolasPHI1612010102800000.000.0
Lorenzo RobersonNYG1612010105500000.000.0
Carson BranchDEN71010003700000.000.0
Conner DuncanNYG1600100017500000.000.0
Kyle TylerSFO1612010002400000.080.5
Brayden TurnbullKCY16120102010500000.0623.9
Eric CoadyBAL1600101337300000.000.0
Owen SmetanaKCY1640101638100000.000.0
Bryan GoloboyNED1616010203600000.0472.9
Neal RichardsonDET16140101012500000.090.6
Gene FarrDAL700000111600000.011115.9
Connor PittSEA1612010101400000.000.0
Josh Van PeltMIA168000003900043026.943026.9
Neil RossATL121000000000016713.916713.9
Emmitt HopkinsTEN1260000520300013711.413711.4
Vincent HuntleyPHI160000012150001137.174046.3
Patrick OutlawTEN30010014500000.000.0
Jace BennettARI1616000021650001378.61378.6
Leland CamaraHOU55010004100000.000.0
David WhiteDET107020027000000.000.0
Seth CoteCIN1313020058900000.000.0
Rick BumpersMIA1620100016000000.000.0
Ezra UrbinaLAR140010108200000.000.0
Francisco RaynorIND1611010004400000.000.0
Jameson RaagDEN1615010101200000.000.0
Darnell BurtonCAR161102001137400000.000.0
Gerald HobsonMIA16140402026900000.0120.8
Dalton ParrishCIN730101012400000.000.0
Heath GerhardtBUF1616010201100000.010.1
Jim TrimbleCIN1100100114000000.000.0
Reggie MorrisonSEA1630200320700000.000.0
Frederick PizirCAR41010015700000.000.0
Cary AndersenLAR113020001200000.0171.5
Mackenzie MichlTBY105000203700000.021021.0
Erick MarzlufLAR1616010109400000.034121.3
Hunter McNeilDET1616010205500000.040.3
Jim ConnellJAX1230100218700000.000.0
Harry BaderLAV1612020002400000.0191.2
Marco BronsonCLE1600100028400000.000.0
Gavin RodriguezDEN1680100213300000.090.6

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software