League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 2061

  - - 2060

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


Blitz Bowl XLVIII is set!

2046 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Brock DixonMIN151548629961.5387812.977.986528762499.8
Fernando O'ConnorNYJ161664240362.8483812.007.54634313781099.6
Spencer PostonLAV161656335763.4426211.947.5785281265494.1
Kendall SieverNOS141435622162.1247311.196.954721932191.9
Freddie DavidsonATL161654435264.7407211.577.4975251460391.8
Owen MarincicPIT161661136359.4423811.676.945430859591.4
Reginald ThomasNYG161658638064.8412010.847.0360241269390.5
Walter MoneySEA161650430059.5326910.906.4961281027088.9
Silas MolandKCY161655334562.4359310.416.5062251151087.9
Trenton BladesGBY151553231960.0388012.167.2983221262386.8
Herb MiddletonMIA111145327260.0310011.406.8448211147386.0
Dominic SingletonPHI161657436563.6386410.596.7365241649485.5
Darryl DillonCLE161659935559.3382410.776.3878261349183.5
Eugene HawkinsLAR161664335555.2423611.936.5970291460581.5
R.J. BlackwellLAC161652133063.332649.896.2642171449180.6
Bob FrassrandBUF161675840453.3540413.387.13663621911280.4
Blake VonderfechtIND10723712552.7156112.496.59757226079.8
Tanner FinneySFO161653128754.0356512.426.7177221251179.5
J.J. HillCHI141450728255.6353112.526.9664201442779.1
Alexander RobersonTEN161665238959.7433511.146.6581292461778.9
Rusty BarnesDET8828016860.0206012.267.3688151638276.7
Kenneth DuffyCIN121235720156.3221611.026.214910830174.8
Frank MasonARI161660433154.8346710.475.7451211349174.3
Theodore MoeCAR161650828856.7347912.086.8558141755173.1
Jameson SweeneyHOU16830919061.517639.285.716481022072.2
C.J. WillisDET9829316556.315479.385.286210819070.9
Alan HardyDEN161240321453.1251011.736.2363101045070.2
Moe TannerTBY141456428951.2369512.796.5561181751470.2
Michael DanskinBAL161655829953.627729.274.9751101231064.4
Amos HeningerNED161133216650.0177610.705.3568111129063.2
Darrin DiazDAL14523312252.4137011.235.88415819263.0
Jon CauseyHOU9828616557.715419.345.398571317061.8
Jermaine SteidlJAX121039422456.919948.905.067141524058.1
Zane RodriguesWAS161553228954.326569.194.995761946057.0
Jaylen FariaDAL131152325648.9288211.265.5156122147456.7
Clifton ClintonNED11531214947.8157410.565.046831225050.1

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Kendall SieverNOS1414573764.92968.001217360.36049.61352414125
Brock DixonMIN1515714259.23307.861207461.75545.82002312514
Herb MiddletonMIA1111643656.32607.221438962.26243.41561810624
Spencer PostonLAV1616573357.91835.5516610563.37142.82082919630
J.J. HillCHI1414593559.32587.371156052.24942.61612313427
Fernando O'ConnorNYJ1616845767.94457.811439365.05840.62493722324
Alexander RobersonTEN16161196151.34036.6117710559.37140.12183320112
Reginald ThomasNYG1616905864.44327.4517510962.36838.9200158110
R.J. BlackwellLAC1616634571.42756.1116110364.06137.91632414126
Owen MarincicPIT1616794455.73097.021307255.44937.72132010923
Eugene HawkinsLAR1616995050.53597.1819411559.37237.12054934557
Darryl DillonCLE1616583458.62066.0617410258.66336.21923321137
Trenton BladesGBY1515955153.73176.221599660.45635.21842815434
Bob FrassrandBUF1616904954.43236.591799754.26335.22554125257
Blake VonderfechtIND10720735.0568.00664060.62334.869151093
Silas MolandKCY1616633758.72857.701599962.35534.61762414057
Freddie DavidsonATL1616794354.43277.601197663.94134.51891913534
Theodore MoeCAR1616442250.02189.911588855.75434.21562313334
Moe TannerTBY1414372464.92008.331648551.85634.11622916223
Walter MoneySEA1616834453.03678.34875259.82933.31733020444
Frank MasonARI1616703651.42777.691889751.65931.4166159429
Dominic SingletonPHI1616673755.22827.6216310162.05131.31812819340
Kenneth DuffyCIN1212392359.01596.911035250.53231.11082717625
Tanner FinneySFO1616483062.51565.201427552.84431.01742516954
Michael DanskinBAL1616562341.11536.651789955.65329.81392715646
Alan HardyDEN1612301033.3747.401266854.03527.81182313632
Jameson SweeneyHOU168271763.01036.06986364.32727.682136928
Jon CauseyHOU98291551.7815.40834756.62226.574148620
C.J. WillisDET98352468.61446.00945154.32324.569138513
Rusty BarnesDET88241875.0945.22875259.82124.187127516
Darrin DiazDAL145211152.4777.00672943.31522.4629529
Zane RodriguesWAS1615312064.5854.251778849.73922.01113220164
Amos HeningerNED1611311445.2735.21904347.81921.1801811835
Jaylen FariaDAL1311442250.01336.051376245.32719.71272515631
Jermaine SteidlJAX1210341338.2634.851186454.22319.5823122129
Clifton ClintonNED11522627.3325.33622337.11016.173158819

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Kent WheelerLAC161640315953.96398421443.4319842.188479
Johnnie CarlisleSEA16528715205.30479341213.561024948.096466
Alejandro WhitingNOS161031614674.646111431343.12441840.973508
Harris KoenigSFO161433213564.08528431323.07462452.271356
Jared RobersonBAL161426613555.0975833872.64341544.169535
Paul ReederCHI161326713264.973514331504.55181161.166544
Colton RileySEA16325513245.19931334822.41181266.785434
Rusty WintersMIA161632412453.843814571101.93291758.675434
Asher VaughanATL16326212444.75556351213.46431944.266434
Jack StaatLAV161627212164.47778512134.185360.058364
Denzel AdamsCAR16328712114.2263731782.52231043.575462
Shawn RayburnMIN16625512074.73798221024.64641117.258373
Sawyer SmallPIT16120911085.3051920733.65451635.654364
Brett SakowskiARI141430310793.5643424733.0413969.250301
Levi BouyGBY161019810045.0773531672.1620735.039272
Howie SutterWAS16163259412.9034422321.45221150.055353
Hector StaufferIND1671879234.9447514604.2916318.847301
Josh GrayNYG1602618673.3259424572.389555.639222
George SpiresCIN1691938624.4734710404.0012541.753272
Dwight FrankenNOS1661628555.2856322673.056466.740284
Leland MillnerLAR1692208413.8240324261.0888100.044241
Andy BurksNYJ1601608345.2136317513.0022100.040362
Roy ThweatCLE13112248113.6223119361.89291241.430200
Leonard LangCIN1672227853.5461427893.3017741.239241
Martin WhitingKCY1681897764.11317291204.1416956.339141
B.J. WoodsDET16101747714.4366417191.123133.338301
Kendall CarraherDEN15132006273.1455516452.81000.030160
Van KennedyBUF16131725693.3128316281.7510440.027160
Zachary KlekampMIN16101695573.304919546.00000.017150
Lorenzo DelgadoNED16161705523.2542110272.705120.025202
Dan StrongTEN1601615203.2327224823.4210770.027120

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Rick ShieldsLAV161618012670.0136010.797.565788011754033.3186
J.B. TerrySEA161621511955.3131811.086.1331861141152541.0104
Paul GooseyWAS161620511556.110999.565.36481473760433.9214
Jerome AllenPIT161418411361.4143812.737.8251954111658831.3205
Jeremiah AydelotteTEN161622611350.0148313.126.564875231664834.9265
Brody FredricksonNYG161615211374.3153713.6010.116336012154827.7337
Tito WilkinsJAX161618611260.29948.885.343457141362729.7102
Ellis LavalleeCHI161318811058.5138012.557.3434264131156233.5165
Shaun BenzerPIT161616210162.3111811.076.90350528458927.5132
Bruce GrandonCLE16161669959.699410.045.99467507862426.6112
Wade HardySEA16161429768.39259.546.51408347551227.790
Ernest TalleyGBY16101579661.1108411.296.90451833553629.3155
Rick LyonsLAR16112119645.5128013.336.073747071851041.4216
Bert GreeneATL16161449566.0100110.546.95450752444332.5132
Asher McKenzieBUF13131509160.7118713.047.91421428662723.9236
Amos HadaviLAR16161448760.4103011.847.15336506754626.4171
Walter WillisARI16141948644.3103011.985.314803631657533.7193
Kerry CaldwellMIA1601348462.7104912.497.83349678952625.5121
Claude CrowninshieldNYJ16161388360.1120714.548.754625113834440.1213
Aiden ScobeeMIA16161438257.388610.806.20439484943732.7140
Eugene SanfordMIA16161448055.6102712.847.133254281062623.0193
Jason CrasswellerLAV16161438055.9109713.717.67453857754126.4174
Nicky DrakeKCY16141217965.388611.227.32371496450424.0101
Martin CurtisTEN1651207764.26798.825.662403712856321.380
Harrison ForemanSFO16141367655.993312.286.86271526743931.0102
Spencer ShieldsPHI15141167665.584711.147.30352474655321.0141
Wally BradyTBY10101337455.690912.286.83257463440133.2133
Chase DegrangeBAL16151377454.076910.395.61158310456424.351
Josh DavisLAC16161387453.67089.575.132014051249527.991
Christopher HoweNYJ16161257358.484211.536.74367454467418.5121
Juan HunterBUF16161487248.6107314.907.25455463978019.0242
Samuel FollyHOU16121007272.06769.396.76242643246021.761
Bryson MontgomeryMIN16161347153.0113015.928.433468091653924.9214
Gage BowserCAR16161077065.491113.018.51371586454319.7141
Jason MateskyNOS16161176959.077611.256.631733831142527.570
Gabe ThomasonATL16161076964.570210.176.56305366657118.7120
Irv BaileyDAL13121766939.26239.033.541833321154532.371
Renaldo BentonBUF13101356850.4101214.887.50302667956823.8163
Salvador LanningSFO16111386849.3105515.517.64415778445830.1144
Jonathan DoginsLAC1616996868.76789.976.85317422650719.5110
Jalen CarterDAL1051256854.470010.295.603343711245927.293
Lester RichardNYG16161146859.66779.965.94214383753821.290
Dalton SampsonCHI16151206755.877011.496.42225393756321.380
Alex CoteDET16161276752.878311.696.17410624552724.1131
Philip McWilliamsKCY13121076762.65678.465.30255325440226.650
Harris HaslettCIN16161256652.86449.765.15165268748825.640
Rusty FinleyARI16121096559.682412.687.56346416543225.2121
Amari LucioIND1561216553.785113.097.03292486337132.6151
Marcus SybrowskiDET16131216553.793714.427.74427817652223.2144
Kurt GuthrieCAR16161176454.776011.886.50260482843027.2132
Dylan BatistaPHI16141186353.473311.636.21225316959219.990
Ndukwe MurkowskiNED16161136254.989514.447.92561683466617.0212
Benjamin KasicaGBY1410866272.1102416.5211.91395656045718.8204
Roderick ChryplewiczDAL16111326146.275612.395.73228455752225.3142
Riddick LyonsHOU14131116054.15599.325.04138312644025.230
Xavier JohnsonDEN16161286046.991015.177.112776831050525.3173
Brandon BonjourCLE13131116054.163310.555.702353710750721.9101
Steve MoneyTBY16141235948.073112.395.94155614847725.891
Joe HowardNOS16161065753.871212.496.72137394544923.6100
Keegan RheamsIND16161015756.44768.354.71198403551519.650
Joshua BlaineLAR16151075753.370312.336.57173469461917.382
Nicky WaddingtonGBY1611975758.85579.775.7483345646920.750
Harrison MuellerPHI16151045754.878213.727.52404652353319.5101
Terrence HooperMIN1610865665.164111.457.45261482518147.590
Hugh LyonsTEN1616845565.53716.754.42236345228129.950
Christian HummelJAX16161035553.44989.054.83262350857318.090
Brad TorrenceNYJ150775571.463611.568.26345413346616.5130
Eric GiangraveATL1412975455.777514.357.99231376648120.2120
Gabe HernandezCLE16121055350.564012.086.10263783440026.371
Albert LoweKCY1614935357.065212.307.01394622546719.9141
Melvin ElliottBAL165995353.54648.754.69114452345821.650
Duane FulcherDET1610815365.461211.557.56199882442219.292
Tucker ClaytonNYJ160745270.357911.137.82270638436120.590
Seth MyersLAV1616765268.470313.529.25324422448815.6130
Grady JonesWAS1615925256.560011.546.52239570142521.6121
Rufus MorrisonNYG1616965254.271213.697.42235342752318.4101
Joseph MayLAV160815163.056111.006.93278333343718.5120
Richard AragonDAL16161035149.576715.047.452185661054418.9152
Ezekiel RigneyKCY1610754965.34829.846.43193424637420.170
Leonardo FaganHOU1615774963.64268.695.53166454340019.351
Twilight WilliamsNED16101174941.956711.574.851893341342927.370
Danny ButlerIND1615814960.572114.718.90253753239620.5151
Richard MerrillHOU1615734865.83166.584.33236461233421.960
Colton MunkresSEA1611924852.263513.236.90104294428831.960

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Martin CurtisTEN165382668.41646.314.32312167.71445.245
Ellis LavalleeCHI1613292379.31617.005.55341955.91235.353
Brody FredricksonNYG1616282278.62199.957.82442965.92352.367
J.B. TerrySEA1616421945.21357.113.21503264.01734.071
Harris HaslettCIN1616271866.71468.115.41412048.81639.040
Ernest TalleyGBY1610311754.8885.182.84442352.31227.350
Joshua BlaineLAR1615251456.01077.644.28372464.92054.139
Eugene SanfordMIA1616271451.9846.003.11412253.71639.052
Hugh LyonsTEN1616211466.7584.142.76412561.01331.723
Rick LyonsLAR1611271451.91138.074.19653046.22335.458
Rick ShieldsLAV1616201365.0796.083.95593559.32339.067
Gabe ThomasonATL1616211361.9564.312.67241770.8729.233
Brandon BonjourCLE1313151386.7634.854.20362055.61747.239
Shaun BenzerPIT1616211257.112110.085.76271451.9933.356
Jerome AllenPIT1614191263.2826.834.32462860.92043.569
Tucker ClaytonNYJ160181266.71018.425.61181055.6738.933
Wade HardySEA1616171270.6907.505.29211047.6733.347
Asher McKenzieBUF1313191263.2615.083.21291758.61241.453
Eric GiangraveATL1412201260.01099.085.45261246.21142.341
Josh DavisLAC1616171270.6796.584.65281553.61035.738
Christopher HoweNYJ1616141178.6908.186.4317952.9635.341
Jeremiah AydelotteTEN1616371129.71059.552.84562646.42035.764
Nicky WaddingtonGBY1611201155.0867.824.30231043.5521.734
Nicky DrakeKCY1614141178.6918.276.50392564.11435.948
Bryson MontgomeryMIN1616191157.911810.736.21452657.82044.459
Claude CrowninshieldNYJ1616141178.6777.005.50322062.51134.461
Kerry CaldwellMIA160161062.510910.906.81463065.22452.252
Jason MateskyNOS1616151066.7979.706.47513058.82141.242
Dylan BatistaPHI1614201050.0989.804.90311754.8825.836
Bruce GrandonCLE1616151066.7818.105.40351748.61234.353
Benjamin KasicaGBY141013969.2819.006.23372875.72054.146
Rusty FinleyARI161215960.010311.446.87371848.61129.743
Joe HowardNOS161614964.3465.113.29251352.01144.037
Harrison ForemanSFO161410990.0616.786.10362261.1925.045
Aiden ScobeeMIA161618950.0556.113.06563257.12137.542
Leonardo FaganHOU161511981.8475.224.2714964.317.119
Samuel FollyHOU161213969.2414.563.15241979.21250.034
Paul GooseyWAS161615960.0394.332.60663451.51319.744
Gage BowserCAR16169888.911614.5012.89422559.51535.741
Richard AragonDAL161611872.7668.256.00271451.9933.333
Marcus SybrowskiDET161313861.5627.754.77543259.31731.541
Chase DegrangeBAL161519842.1698.633.63402460.01435.042
Wally BradyTBY101011763.6537.574.82442556.81738.643
Renaldo BentonBUF131010770.0537.575.30281657.11139.351
Juan HunterBUF161615746.7355.002.33502652.01734.047
Walter WillisARI161419736.8568.002.95602033.31220.045
Amari LucioIND15612758.3507.144.17362055.61233.334
Philip McWilliamsKCY131217741.2699.864.06201470.0735.028
Terrence HooperMIN16109666.7172.831.894375.0250.031
Jason CrasswellerLAV161611654.5406.673.64331957.61339.452
Rufus MorrisonNYG161610660.07011.677.00251664.01144.034
Roderick ChryplewiczDAL161113646.2406.673.08361336.1925.034
Steve MoneyTBY161410660.0528.675.20351851.41131.431
Jalen CarterDAL10516637.5233.831.44361850.0719.432
Tito WilkinsJAX161613646.2335.502.54523567.31325.041
Ezekiel RigneyKCY161010550.0357.003.50231773.91043.525
Kurt GuthrieCAR161613538.5377.402.85261246.2623.132
Riddick LyonsHOU14139555.6367.204.00442761.41022.727
Alex CoteDET16169555.6122.401.33381950.01026.332
Salvador LanningSFO16118562.5326.404.00431637.21023.345
Amos HadaviLAR161611545.5346.803.09442863.61840.946
Spencer ShieldsPHI151410550.0428.404.20311961.3825.837
Jonathan DoginsLAC16168562.5234.602.88342470.61235.332
Colton MunkresSEA161110550.07314.607.305240.0120.034
Lester RichardNYG161611545.5387.603.45422047.61638.134
Irv BaileyDAL131211545.5377.403.36511631.4713.731
Ndukwe MurkowskiNED161614428.6215.251.50281450.0621.435
Dalton SampsonCHI16159444.4287.003.11462350.01941.339
Keegan RheamsIND161611436.4389.503.45292069.0931.026
Melvin ElliottBAL1655480.0235.754.60351954.3617.121
Duane FulcherDET16105480.0338.256.60251560.0312.022
Bert GreeneATL161611327.3279.002.45271659.31037.043
Seth MyersLAV16165360.0196.333.80191578.91157.935
Twilight WilliamsNED16108337.5124.001.5026519.2519.233
Danny ButlerIND161533100.0237.677.67251560.01144.030
Christian HummelJAX16168337.5-2-0.67-0.25371335.1924.326
Albert LoweKCY16147342.982.671.14391948.7923.124
Richard MerrillHOU16155240.031.500.60201365.0315.011
Gabe HernandezCLE16129222.2147.001.56382155.31334.230
Joseph MayLAV1606233.394.501.50342264.71338.226
Xavier JohnsonDEN161610220.0126.001.20391641.01128.242
Brad TorrenceNYJ1506233.32412.004.00161381.3637.531
Harrison MuellerPHI16155120.01313.002.60372259.51745.937
Grady JonesWAS1615100.000.000.00412356.11331.726

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Darrin DonnellyTEN1605872912.60000.00
Brant WintersNYJ16152101619.5126331.50
Rex KoetheCLE1504978916.1112626.00
Lamar NaborsPHI16114859812.51000.00
Brett FlintLAR1604864013.30000.00
Xavier JohnsonDEN16164761213.002664624.81
Leonard LangCIN167454219.41000.00
Kris RogersPIT16164467015.20613823.00
Christian HummelJAX1616433668.503772019.50
Wade HardySEA16164161315.003291428.60
Chance MonroeHOU1604162815.313080726.90
Jared RobersonBAL16144158514.31000.00
Dashawn NixonNOS1604045011.303489426.31
Jonathan DoginsLAC16164053413.402152324.90
Gage BowserCAR16163947512.211336928.40
Rodney McNeilNYG1615392025.20000.00
Martin WhitingKCY1683951113.10000.00
Edwin SamuelsMIA16113854014.20000.00
Oliver AugustonNED16143662117.333899926.30
Keegan RheamsIND16163638910.811835219.60
Abel HochstetlerDET160362025.60000.00
Sammie ColemanSFO16163545212.912766424.60
Nicholas HalvorsonWAS15133337411.313273222.90
Corey DelgadoGBY1613241112.803174924.20
Joseph MayLAV160312187.00000.00
Brett SakowskiARI1414302839.40000.00
Randall BeckerMIN1502830410.90000.00
Monty GreerDAL160272168.003592026.31
Cole HarmatzATL1602637014.2033104031.51
Wade VedrosTBY1610261987.6025226.00
Bradley FarleyCHI1002648818.81000.00
Maurice BlanchardBUF147191588.302873726.31
Hunter ClaytonDET1615000.0047134828.71
Daniel BeanMIA1616000.0040111427.90
Winfred BooneCHI160000.0038109428.81
Lee LeffBAL1616000.003593726.81
Antoine ShannonTBY162000.003495228.03
Spencer ShieldsPHI1514000.003480623.70
Joshua BlaineLAR1615000.003191729.60
Mike WadsworthNYG1615000.003155117.80
Jack BennettNYJ160000.003086728.90
Terrance SmaronLAV160000.002974725.80
Bobby PolamaluCLE1616000.002863822.80
Ellis BladesTEN1612000.002668726.40
Philip McWilliamsKCY1312000.002462326.00

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
R.J. JeffriesHOU160394586.756192382.691275.02121100.0
Bill ChambersGBY160384486.451101376.92366.7323688.9
Lamont BishopPIT160374975.559152657.741233.3484998.0
Tony BernardBAL160364678.355142360.961250.0293193.5
Elliot FitzgeraldNYG160364383.750101758.81333.3363894.7
Glen FarleyCAR160364285.756192479.291090.0313393.9
Miles GilmoreLAC160344182.955131872.23650.0252792.6
Fred BensonCIN160313881.651111764.71333.3252792.6
Jimmie FaganWAS160313588.653161984.222100.091181.8
Lukas GarrisonKCY160313393.959121485.72366.7424887.5
Ricardo CulbertsonNOS160313686.15581266.711100.0414395.3
Tony AssenovATL160313686.14981266.7040.0383997.4
Zack SawyerNYJ160303488.248121580.0000.0515789.5
Otis SheridanCLE160303781.154121675.05683.3313393.9
Arnold BellisMIN160303196.853121392.311100.0464797.9
Ernie WrightTEN160303585.74891369.2000.0343694.4
Tre DeMarcoARI160303683.350131776.511100.0333497.1
Dexter WinslettLAV160293582.953111668.83650.0394195.1
Cole CohanPHI160293680.658121675.04666.7333497.1
Graham ShermanLAR1602929100.05088100.011100.0394097.5
Donald BradfordCHI160283093.35091181.811100.0424887.5
Cristian FranklinDEN160283287.551121392.322100.0232688.5
Roy BradleyBUF160273871.14571546.7020.0414591.1
Doug EverettNED160263281.355121866.73742.9242596.0
J.R. HardyMIA160253278.15251145.511100.0414591.1
Rod SandersonSEA160253083.3513742.92450.0465092.0
Skip MoraSFO160243275.05091656.31250.0363894.7
Jon HarpDET160233076.75191656.31616.7293193.5
Glen KramerTBY160232979.356101471.44580.0333594.3
Carlton BelichickIND160222491.74991181.8000.0323397.0
Deion CastilloJAX160192673.14351145.5010.01212100.0
Les LinquistDAL160192382.6543742.91250.0222395.7

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Ronnie RuskDAL160125577946.2467437.47343
D.J. ShoalsWAS160132572743.4465435.36338
Mo WhittleNED160119563147.3441937.16738
Colin DonohueDEN160112512145.7422637.76846
Alexis BodeCLE160112500544.7416837.26444
Jay FullertonJAX160121496941.1403433.36347
Graham FlynnARI160112495944.3405136.27038
Jordan GlennKCY16097470448.5368438.06740
Terrence HanksTBY160108467243.3358133.26037
Erik DuncanSFO16095460948.5357237.67238
Rufus HarveyBAL160106459643.4367734.76941
Donald BradleyHOU16099448745.3377238.16835
Devin SwiftCIN160100445844.6357735.86245
Terrell EnglandMIN16095433045.6340035.86331
Jack SawczynLAR160101430942.7354335.16538
Dylan KanyakBUF160104428441.2332031.96330
Claude WoodsonTEN16092411244.7352838.36338
Monty FultonMIA16092405444.1348037.86132
D.J. ReidNYG16089400345.0301633.96325
Nickolas DanielsPHI16097387039.9313332.35924
Brian HodgesIND16093381141.0307533.15931
Cristian OelschlagerSEA16079373647.3311939.56634
Mack ShawPIT16081369445.6298236.85929
Erik WhitingLAC16080368346.0306438.36425
Rondell FabianLAV16078356845.7279235.86131
Parker SheaNYJ16076348945.9281337.06933
Jamal OliverATL16073336446.1278938.26132
Amos BreitenCAR16080333641.7285335.76035
Ellis AndrewsNOS16073329645.2268336.86625
Britt MartinezGBY16074314642.5267236.16625
Kris MillerCHI13069302443.8260337.76139
Shawn GilmoreDET10064278243.5206332.26520
Jonah HansenDET4028129846.493833.56211
Moe WelchCHI302093046.569834.96812

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Jalen LeGrandeDAL1616131442.01254283921.321.6
Avery BernardDET1614124493.01223736121.017.9
Sammie ColemanSFO1616117360.00004686220.014.0
Colton WilcoxSEA1616116415.017133586102.116.7
Leonard HenryWAS1616115280.00004395830.014.0
Trevor ElliottPIT1616115284.00533616611.414.4
Rex KingWAS1616107311.00104475940.313.4
Samuel RichardARI1615107353.00204475290.914.9
Thurman SimsCLE1614104300.00104435650.213.3
Shawn McIntyreCHI1515104231.00223825730.513.4
Tito SpearsIND1616103380.00004166380.013.4
Kennedy ThorntonCLE1616103360.00004586180.012.9
Donnell ThompsonNOS1614103350.00003765160.015.5
Griffin OsborneARI1614102280.00103983860.316.6
Blake ReedLAV1616101440.00003756520.014.1
Lucas MathisBAL1614101383.01313686071.214.6
Kris RogersPIT1616100330.00003646710.012.9
Ernest BlackburnDAL161699350.00114986090.212.1
Leo BookerNYG161698300.00003855860.013.2
Kody NicholsSFO161697290.00124586080.211.8
Percy FletcherNED161696350.00004766400.011.7
Miguel SeraBAL151396332.00313525580.914.4
Kendrick KnightGBY161695310.00003895740.013.1
Karl BatesJAX161695280.00003974390.014.7
Dana BethelCAR161694380.02004385320.413.6
Brandon MombergHOU161494290.50003463790.117.0
Vincent CrenshawATL161694330.00104705990.211.9
Jimmie SuttonATL141493310.00104084650.214.2
Brenden McIntyreSEA161693271.01103455580.513.4
Ike GruiNOS161593251.00123505150.413.8
Shane RayburnPIT151591246.037103124863.315.2
Henry CochraneATL161591270.00004435510.011.9
Christopher WoodlingSEA161690300.00003536050.012.5
Corwin LakeLAC161689321.00104064270.514.6
Nate WicksCLE161489280.50003773860.115.4
Trenton AckermanDEN161689210.00114675930.210.4
David CampbellMIN161688223.01403616181.311.5
Cameron BushNED161388290.00304065420.612.3
Riddick BachKCY161587343.01223334681.315.5
George DavisonKCY161687331.02403535831.212.9
Wyatt GargiuloJAX161687390.01303954220.915.4
Van ShermanKCY131385150.50002874610.113.4
Denzel EvansLAC161684330.00004105340.012.4
Jordan KassellBUF161683270.01104076620.310.3
Joey RossTBY161183203.50703353642.915.2
Casey TatumPHI161581161.01103413540.814.1
Dixon McCrackenCIN131081291.50012954480.315.0
Allen DelaneyLAR161481280.00114305260.211.4
Daniel BeanMIA161681320.00004055930.011.3
Ed DeGirolamoMIA161380221.01013413840.514.2
Ty DehavenBUF161380330.01203384380.714.6
O.J. GonzalezARI141179220.00003195020.012.3
Peyton BoxNYJ161579350.01103564110.514.9
Greg RasmussenDEN161679300.00004615830.010.4
Clifton CraigIND15878251.50212584420.814.9
Riddick MakielskiPHI161678231.00223975560.510.7
Manuel MahoneyLAV161577240.00003274060.013.8
Devan LomaxWAS161677290.03113443651.115.0
Hunter ClaytonDET161577161.00103495090.411.0
Dwayne BentonLAC161676230.00104335650.29.9
Francisco SwiftCLE16976230.00003494430.012.5
Drake JeffriesMIA161675280.00004055930.010.3
Santiago CaldwellNOS161475360.00002834530.015.1
Kelly KorthDAL141475330.00003864900.012.3
Harvey NadellKCY161674180.01003516100.29.6
Oliver AugustonNED161474261.00104405850.39.9
Leslie PerezARI161673270.00004585930.09.5
Artie RandleMIN161672160.00003716500.08.6
Rod RobertsBUF161372240.00113404550.212.1
Seth ValadezPHI151571210.00003614750.011.0
Ross HillLAC141470160.50123273910.412.0
Skip FarrellLAR1616702712.0232284505837.910.6
Josh AndersonLAR16970111.01112403290.914.4
Sammie SummersCHI161270300.00003365250.011.6
Leonard StroudCLE161669230.00104646170.28.5
Dominique CassidyGBY161469181.50103354750.510.9
Kris CoronaNED151069191.00102442520.817.9
Gilbert DuncanHOU161568192.00103936010.59.0
Cornelius RamseySFO161168131.00202794090.711.9
Donovan CasaresNYJ161068250.00003244140.012.6
Billy BarnesBAL161268300.00002985270.011.9
Sand Castle CaldwellLAC161667349.5221254205266.211.7
Collin ChapmanCAR161367170.00003884750.09.7
Casey KolkerLAV161667176.021493706273.59.0
Ike BillingsleyBUF141366170.00003225320.09.7
Norman WalkerCHI16566212.01402202942.417.3
Amir OgdenTBY16566212.01002403560.814.9
Lenny TateDEN151266290.00103203360.314.5
Nicolas BierceDET161465251.02333224371.412.0
Austin ThorntonLAR101065240.00002593370.014.9
Joseph MountsMIN161465165.50213015371.410.3
Harvey RaineyLAC161664150.00004094360.09.3
Rusty MayesPHI161664210.00003634990.09.9
Theodore EricksonLAR161464210.00004124940.09.4
Wesley O'NeillLAV161664250.00003716430.08.8
Chad MeisterMIA161564211.00213004350.711.7
Brenden JacksonIND161664300.00004146270.09.0
Cooper GordonIND161264110.00002503320.012.9
Dalton CarpenterSEA161664302.00203535950.710.1
Devan AlstonCLE161456175.551883964376.59.4
Xavier HoustonCAR161554216.031734355524.78.2
Jeff TovarARI1615541112.0428264425577.97.7
Bart WickesBAL161652168.51733575612.98.3
Salvador BrewsterNOS161448165.0320203355115.58.2
Dusty NewhartCLE1616461314.5524294686187.06.8
Bennett FortnerDAL161346177.061183954735.18.1
Butch MunkresDEN161446189.0532243904819.68.4
Mario DawsonGBY1615451610.5329203325008.58.6
Dennis BuningATL1313451411.57304236947510.28.4
Griffin RubyHOU11114477.5418102743927.58.8
Donald HetheringtonCAR161644166.022533714177.98.4
Victor SamselATL168431610.5720143204568.29.0
Jeffery DeLaunePHI161542117.052133755106.56.8
Frankie GuderianNYJ161541198.55291433542410.09.0
Dan ElliottDET161541228.031203615594.17.7
Ronald SmallBAL161440137.552223525985.86.4
Bill FoiletteLAV1616381710.51035253345829.57.2
Brady GozinskyIND1616351512.092033444269.68.1
Sergio FujitaTEN141235116.541732773986.97.8
Mario BlakeNED161535147.066103734594.16.7
Roderick BoutonTBY161133176.031302873825.88.4
Anthony FarrellDEN161433125.542593284437.86.5
Preston ChurchMIA16933145.07912713865.47.9
Oscar FitzgeraldSEA1615321713.01026243505998.26.5
Eli DownsBUF16930149.021702554556.27.5
Alfredo LongNED161430116.011054045023.45.2
Wally CastagnolaDAL16729117.0520282614008.07.1
Dale MathisKCY12122969.5415162583717.77.1
Kenneth KennedyJAX161629125.531773303756.86.6
Clyde SperrDAL16162997.031713423667.46.4
Dillon SloanMIN161428116.541192843606.07.1
Malachi SmithPIT1692876.0428242334408.66.1
Ryan KerrTEN1682886.5215121914245.56.9
Willie PackerWAS16162798.5525173935037.75.0
Brenden RasmussenSFO10927105.5614152423118.27.7
Jake KaganNOS1613271011.05251123435611.58.1
Jerald SmithARI161126129.0519103324217.86.2
Collin GordonPIT16132665.501492303345.86.6
Ike ShoemakerDET16122686.521382764514.85.6
Otis PoockMIN161625159.5518163084667.06.4
Bernie CornplowNYG14112597.521181862807.38.9
Cris MastCIN16523166.5325182644108.46.8
Mackenzie FlanneryNYJ1612235.53271914733910.56.3
Colin StephensonSFO16112186.042042483688.25.7
Mackenzie BradleyHOU1642056.0713101954016.55.2
J.R. TurnbullNOS1632087.01942243305.26.3
Jaylen AbramsKCY10101896.53802092596.87.2
Tyrone SheltonCIN1161747.01501181339.811.2
Stanley GordonNYG1611676.0311111292847.07.0
Colin FamieCIN1621455.52591032096.07.9

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Sammie ColemanSFO161671072224362287.4
Keegan LoftonPIT161661643223865987.4
Cris CokerGBY16166370144360083.5
Wyatt GargiuloJAX16166450103642283.9
Jerome MuseLAV1613663043846380.2
Jordan KassellBUF16165921163766284.6
Victor MonroeCIN16165610134761681.5
Jordan CraigLAC16165460133356884.6
Brad BaileyMIA16165821103557382.9
Lucas MathisBAL1614586175260778.0
Harvey NadellKCY1616546175061078.5
Jackie EmersonWAS1616556074459079.7
Johnny GlennNYG161584021424187.2
Trevor ElliottPIT16164161157166176.6
Sammie SummersCHI161241292142952585.3
Lance HazeltineDEN161641071112843284.6
Percy FletcherNED1616410093964080.9
Jace StricklandBAL1614464182443884.1
J.R. WallaceCHI135472182328285.5
Ty DehavenBUF1613488173343880.9
Jon TonioloDEN1611411061842884.9
William BaliyaGBY1616421043061280.9
Mike WadsworthNYG161541032337581.7
Britt GordonTEN16545103929787.7
Rex KingWAS161647025659474.1
Ike GruiNOS16153340224551584.0
Oliver AugustonNED16143680164458581.6
Corwin LakeLAC16163480154142781.7
Wesley O'NeillLAV1616340144564380.8
Ike BillingsleyBUF141331201144253281.2
Dana BethelCAR16163871132553284.9
Avery BernardDET16143450125661277.5
Hunter ClaytonDET16153210125150977.8
Sam MossCHI16163160125059778.7
Leo BookerNYG16163110124258680.5
Johnathan BealeLAR11113621121236190.2
Leslie PerezARI16163631114959378.5
Jermaine ShueSFO161631182114749078.2
Logan PiottePIT16103641113746280.8
Jerald RodriguezHOU16163370113554381.6
Amir DoxzonNYG16163460113340681.9
Nicolas BierceDET1614370112843783.4
Brendan RogersNED16163260104257479.6
Jimmy SagersHOU16731171103143582.0
Gilbert DuncanHOU1615333095160177.3
Artie RandleMIN1616318094365079.3
Kendrick KnightGBY1616325094357478.9
Connor HollidayBAL131332094252278.8
Rodney McNeilNYG1615328194042978.6
Miguel AbnerPHI1615349094054079.4
Philip SparrowNOS16143118192840782.4
Roberto HornTBY1610342092438083.7
Casey TatumPHI1615318083535479.0
Levon WinslettJAX16162721163957581.9
Billy BarnesBAL16122831153352782.8
Les PietrzykCAR16162130144458679.9
Adrian DayesPIT1615260144262480.5
Kody NicholsSFO16162441143460882.3
Van ShermanKCY1313240122946182.5
Rich MeadowsMIN16142761114953077.0
George DavisonKCY16162161114658378.2
Riddick MakielskiPHI1616240114255679.0
Dominique CassidyGBY16142350113747579.8
Kerry PrescottIND14142301103756479.8
Tracy StargellCIN161021291102839681.7
Julio BrodyDAL16162120102354083.1
Ross SpradlinNYG1672390102341183.3
Thurman SimsCLE1614242094856576.7
Juan PrescottJAX1611219094042977.4
Jumbo CarruthersIND1610242184050877.7
Bobby PolamaluCLE1616282183856078.7
Nate WicksCLE1614264183738677.3
Salvador RegisterTBY15420082330382.1
Dominic ManningBAL1313257082140782.7
Philip ShepardNYG16101250154341078.5
Tony FaceyCHI14141120144249579.0
Tyler WordenNOS16151121143350381.5
Blake ReedLAV1616100134265279.5
Leonard StroudCLE1616150132961782.1
Rusty MayesPHI1616100124649977.0
Kaden BensenDET1212100123151981.1
Colton WilcoxSEA16161160116161074.3
Ernest BlackburnDAL1616100114660977.6
Shawn McIntyreCHI1515180114557377.5
Dixon McCrackenCIN1310100114444876.4
Britt PearsonMIA169100112041583.6
Gino DrakeTBY16161290103051980.4
Drake JeffriesMIA1616150102559381.8
Patrick McKieTBY16141410102338682.1
Lamar NaborsPHI16111571102050782.9
Dustin HearnDEN1616110093360579.6
Drew O'TooleCAR1514114093250179.3
Trent MatthewsATL161110093140678.9
A.J. MayLAR129127092034182.5
Leonard HenryWAS161613085258374.7
Griffin OsborneARI161418084338673.9
Brenden JacksonIND1616119084262777.4
Randy BleeckBUF168127183837975.5
Tevin ChenGBY16410082927977.3
Austin RamthunDAL1616197182042982.0
Tony WebbSFO161110082037281.9
Classroom CampionTEN16710081843382.5
Quinn DonhoffATL16610081527584.0
Kim LeeHOU142162181115788.6
Henry CochraneATL1615000215455178.6
Tito SpearsIND1616000184463880.1
Daniel BeanMIA1616000175159377.9
Francisco SwiftCLE169000153944378.9
Trenton AckermanDEN1616000114859376.1
Rod RobertsBUF1613000113945576.8
Kennedy ThorntonCLE1616000113261879.9
Aidan HebronHOU169000113038979.0
Ellis BladesTEN1612000112852480.4
Miguel SeraBAL1513000105355874.1
Harvey MyersGBY1616000103853677.5
Jerome KruegerNYJ1615000102742079.6
Ross PooleATL138000102331880.4
Brenden McIntyreSEA161600094955874.6
Hang Time MoneyTEN121200093434675.6
Steven DiazARI121200093344777.5
O.J. GonzalezARI141100093150278.6
Kennedy FranzTBY161100092938978.1
Donnell ThompsonNOS161400084551674.5
Zane AckermanBUF161300083749776.4
Cornelius RamseySFO161100083340976.4
Julio MountLAR161600083257878.4
Julio DillonTEN16700082841978.2
Brent O'NeillDEN16000081829080.9
Drake SumpterLAC12700081223283.8

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Roy ConleyNYG16164814433.3736010.551627.9
Corbin MilneSEA16166312948.8885341.558422.1
Devon CooleySEA16165211744.4525340.458420.0
Norman BoccaccioLAC16163811333.6415450.246924.1
Roosevelt RodrigueNOS16164511240.2344550.956519.8
Brad MilanovichCIN16163811134.23105092.050122.2
Daquan McDonnellARI16164410840.7326100.344824.1
Sean NordbergMIN16163410831.5685401.548822.1
Bert FergusonSEA16164510742.14105341.958418.3
Darnell BrockermeyerLAC16164410641.5035450.646922.6
Don VanhornIND16164710644.3925430.446222.9
Jamal SimmonsSEA16165210549.5615340.255618.9
Kennedy ElliottIND16164110439.4715430.246222.5
Lincoln ShermanWAS16163110429.8366151.036528.5
Wayne WakefieldLAV16163710335.9136090.546322.2
Francisco HelmsNOS16164110240.2324550.456518.1
Brady TurnbullSFO16164410243.1625790.346222.1
Stephen CunninghamNOS16163810237.3754551.156518.1
Ricardo KuehlerTBY16162910128.71106871.540325.1
Weston ShepardBAL16163710037.0065651.145122.2
Seth McDonaldKCY1616469946.5485491.546921.1
Alvin GunnCHI1616399839.8616350.243422.6
Brett ClancyPHI1515319732.0735810.535627.2
Deron FrancisCLE1616209720.6356330.840024.3
J.R. KaminHOU1616349635.4626220.344121.8
Alex LyonMIN1616329633.3545400.748819.7
Wes MeseckBAL1616349535.8315410.243222.0
Leland MasonNYG1616259326.9356010.850818.3
Sean OxenbyNOS1616409343.01094552.056516.5
Richie FitzgeraldGBY1616369239.1066311.041322.3
Donnell JacquesNYG1616249126.4106010.051617.6
Shawn GaylorCLE1616249126.4386381.340122.7
Daquan TitoneHOU1616289031.1246220.644120.4
Trey BrownCAR1616358839.8175391.345419.4
Ellis ReinholdTEN1616258828.4067140.838422.9
Dashawn OchtyunMIA1616298833.0266590.944619.7
Edwin CliettMIA1616318835.2136590.544619.7
Harvey CrownhartLAR1616328836.4057190.738123.1
Mercury PowellDET1616278731.0355980.845519.1
Lee Von WyssJAX1616298733.3076271.137823.0
Andy DrakeCIN1515318636.0464491.344619.3
Jeffrey WelchLAR1616308535.31157172.137222.8
R.J. HicksLAV1616298534.1095951.545418.7
Preston HinesGBY1616348440.5476311.141820.1
Horace ConleySEA1616358441.7075341.358414.4
Ezekiel CalvinCAR1616338439.3365431.146218.2
Andre DevriesCAR1510308435.7113940.335323.8
Dalton BaumgardnerPHI1616268231.7236060.536922.2
Gerald WillisCHI1616267932.9226350.343418.2
Melvin PriorSFO1515227927.8035560.542618.5
Johnny StoneKCY1212257931.6214270.236321.8
Ralph GrierARI1616297936.7016190.244717.7
Bryce AbramsDET1616227927.8055890.845517.4
Spencer CamposSFO1515287835.9195331.743717.8
Norm PriceKCY1616287736.4585781.448615.8
Korey HeimburgerTEN1414227529.3015950.230624.5
Shawn ShelbyGBY1616287437.8386311.341817.7
Eli MatthewsHOU1616287437.8016040.244116.8
Willie EvansDET1616277337.0005930.045516.0
Hunter DuffyBUF1616277337.0167960.832422.5
DeAndre CorbettMIN1212197226.4013970.335120.5
Jonah DevineARI1616197226.4136190.545016.0
Broderick ChukwumaATL1616327244.4555830.938618.7
Morris ShapiroPIT1616327145.1246450.643016.5
Scott HuntleyCIN1413267136.6324080.539917.8
Bob DavidsonNYJ1616307142.3326890.334020.9
Amir PorterNYG1414137118.3025050.445715.5
Josh ReitzGBY1616267037.1296271.440817.2
Dan BaxterMIA1616277038.6036590.544615.7
Oscar GutierrezLAV1616246934.8036090.546314.9
Isaac BrownLAV1514286940.6075371.339717.4
Ricardo HicksWAS1616166923.2075791.236019.2
Bryan AyersARI1212176825.0044430.932121.2
Avery PalmerARI1616216830.9156190.845015.1
Glenn HarperKCY1414276839.7044690.936418.7
Bryant RobbinsLAV1616296643.9226090.346314.3
Lincoln McKnightNOS1616226533.8054451.156411.5
Tony MalewitzPIT1616306446.9446450.642415.1
Stanley WallaceCLE1616216333.3036380.540115.7
Alan GinsteNYG1616226334.9026010.351612.2
Miles CurtisNED1616106315.90106771.532919.1
Roger HarmonATL1616256240.31025830.338616.1
Kerry BerryPHI1616266241.90106391.639415.7
Victor BraicoGBY1616286245.2156310.841814.8
Vince TircuitNYJ1414166225.8175571.326123.8
Sammie BookerJAX1616216233.9186271.337816.4
Craig CressKCY1616186129.5015780.248212.7
Cesar DudaSFO1616156124.6075681.246113.2
Steve EisnerCIN1616136021.7095101.850112.0
Joseph DennyBUF1414226036.70106171.626322.8
Nicky SeinfeldTBY1614166026.7025750.335017.1
Peyton McGeeHOU1515196031.7055241.037416.0
R.J. FinchDEN1616206033.3056120.836316.5
Lawrence JanisLAC1613225937.3064781.341314.3
Theodore AndrewsPIT1111215935.6124100.527921.1
D.J. BlakeMIA1414205933.9095571.640814.5
Marc BullockIND1515335856.9074891.440514.3
Tyrus AlexanderTBY1616155825.9086841.240314.4
Tracy MaupinDAL1616175829.3057900.626222.1
Jacob GarciaWAS1613175829.3064701.329419.7
Patrick SjostromDET109185731.6133160.926921.2
Dixon DavisonTEN1616165728.1067140.838414.8
Matthew DosooLAR1616185632.11107191.438114.7
Tim SchneiderCAR1513215637.5053821.335315.9
Dan HarrisHOU1515285550.9295811.539913.8
Kaleb TurnagePHI1616145525.5056210.838214.4
Duane MyersLAR1616165529.1137130.437414.7
Nickolas McElroyCAR1616215438.9055430.946211.7
Griffin FletcherTBY1513165429.6076071.231916.9
Javier SellJAX1616175332.11126331.937914.0
Dustin MaloneBAL1414195335.8045350.741412.8
Stephen HanksJAX1616195335.81146522.138013.9
Cory MeskeDEN1413145326.4044600.925520.8
Marcus DensmoreDET1616135324.5075981.245511.6
Ted MorelDEN1515145226.9135490.530816.9
Bubba SheaIND1616215240.4135380.645011.6
J.B. BurnettLAC1616145226.9075451.346911.1
Dave TorresCHI1414165230.8035530.537813.8
Randy QuartucciCHI108165131.4372732.619226.6
Walt LaneATL1616195137.3235830.538613.2
Levi ParkerBAL1414215141.2044610.939213.0
Rick RozanskiPIT1616185135.3056450.843111.8
Frank HockmanDAL1616135026.0157620.726019.2
Norbert BushonCHI108144928.6173661.923221.1
Jessie BaxterWAS1616154831.3066151.036513.2
Wally QuinnMIN1616134827.1045090.845110.6

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Lamont BishopPIT160000001540015900.000.0
Bill ChambersGBY160000001340014600.000.0
Elliot FitzgeraldNYG160000001330014400.000.0
Zack SawyerNYJ160000001380014100.000.0
Glen FarleyCAR160000001270013900.000.0
R.J. JeffriesHOU160000001210013800.000.0
Tony BernardBAL160000001280013700.0251.6
Arnold BellisMIN160000001220013600.000.0
Lukas GarrisonKCY160000001280013500.000.0
Ricardo CulbertsonNOS160000001230013400.000.0
Tony AssenovATL160000001230013100.000.0
Miles GilmoreLAC160000001170012700.000.0
Dexter WinslettLAV160000011220012600.000.0
Donald BradfordCHI160000001230012600.000.0
Graham ShermanLAR160000001150012600.000.0
Ernie WrightTEN160000011140012400.000.0
Tre DeMarcoARI160000001150012300.000.0
Roy BradleyBUF160000001260012200.000.0
Otis SheridanCLE160000001170012100.000.0
Rod SandersonSEA160000001210012100.000.0
Cole CohanPHI160000001150012000.000.0
Fred BensonCIN160000001180011840.340.3
J.R. HardyMIA160000011220011600.0150.9
Skip MoraSFO160000001120010800.000.0
Cristian FranklinDEN160000001010010700.000.0
Jimmie FaganWAS16000000940010200.000.0
Glen KramerTBY160000001030010200.000.0
Doug EverettNED160000001000010200.000.0
Carlton BelichickIND1600000097009800.000.0
Jon HarpDET16000000118009800.000.0
Rusty WintersMIA161621000016096142489.0142489.0
Paul ReederCHI161310200110715090158298.9158398.9
Colton RileySEA1633100425514084133483.4133483.4
J.B. TerrySEA161611000014084131882.4131882.4
Ellis LavalleeCHI161300000013180140087.5140087.5
Les LinquistDAL1600000080007900.000.0
Claude CrowninshieldNYJ1616010002713078120775.4120775.4
Brody FredricksonNYG1616150003012174153796.1154296.4
Alejandro WhitingNOS1610600000120721673104.61673104.6
Martin CurtisTEN16500000731207267942.479749.8
Deion CastilloJAX1600000076006900.000.0
Harris KoenigSFO1614510017289110661662103.91664104.0
Jerome AllenPIT161412000511066144290.1144390.2
Rick ShieldsLAV161601000011066136085.0136085.0
Jared RobersonBAL161474001034710060155096.92135133.4
Kent WheelerLAC1616600000100601953122.11953122.1
Jack StaatLAV161652000210060137786.1137786.1
Brandon BonjourCLE1313010051141006063348.763348.7
Shaun BenzerPIT16161200103989156111869.9134083.8
Johnnie CarlisleSEA165200053069054153195.7153195.7
Sawyer SmallPIT16110000329054119774.8119774.8
Joshua BlaineLAR16150000189905470343.91620101.3
Shawn RayburnMIN166000016090541632102.01632102.0
Bryson MontgomeryMIN16160000009054113070.6113070.6
Eugene SanfordMIA16161000008150102764.2102764.2
George SpiresCIN1691000010815098961.898961.8
Asher McKenzieBUF1313100031488150118791.3118791.3
Martin WhitingKCY168820011838048101763.6153696.0
Harris HaslettCIN1616200000804864440.364440.3
Salvador LanningSFO161110001598048105565.9110068.8
Kerry CaldwellMIA1600000008048104965.6104965.6
Tucker ClaytonNYJ160010000804857936.257936.2
Kelly BronsonPHI168000000804895159.495159.4
Hugh LyonsTEN1616000000804898661.698661.6
Asher VaughanATL1630000213080481603100.21603100.2
Jason CrasswellerLAV161622000707246109768.6128180.1
Marcus SybrowskiDET1613020000714493758.693758.6
Wade HardySEA161671000187704292557.82452153.3
Brett SakowskiARI1414500073217042123688.31519108.5
Gage BowserCAR161631000177704291156.91755109.7
Denzel AdamsCAR16330000467042154696.6154696.6
Andy BurksNYJ16021002677042108968.1108968.1
Levi BouyGBY1610200082207042134884.3134884.3
Rick LyonsLAR161121002797042128080.0129280.8
Freddie DavidsonATL1616200000704253833.653833.6
Bruce GrandonCLE1616120222362704299462.199962.4
Adrian HuffmanKCY16210001175704272145.172145.1
Hector StaufferIND167110022757042113170.7113771.1
Renaldo BentonBUF13100000007042101277.8101277.8
Eric GiangraveATL14120000024624077555.477555.4
Cornelius SwanBUF16110014435613887654.894859.3
Harrison ForemanSFO1614020118201613893358.393358.3
Josh GrayNYG160700111391603695459.695459.6
Dan StrongTEN160200000603691156.991156.9
Gabe ThomasonATL1616200004603670243.970243.9
Nicky WaddingtonGBY16111110033603655734.860838.0
Nicky DrakeKCY1614110000603688655.489656.0
Leland MillnerLAR16911101956036105065.6111869.9
Benjamin KasicaGBY14100100131766036103373.8103373.8
Rusty FinleyARI161200001236603682451.591457.1
Amari LucioIND156010012286603685156.785156.7
Richard AragonDAL16160000036603677348.377348.3
Dylan BatistaPHI1614020018180603673345.873345.8
Amos HadaviLAR16160000016036103064.4103064.4
Dashawn WilcoxGBY16600002214603665941.265941.2
Philip McWilliamsKCY131200002141603658645.1120993.0
Geoff DornMIN16400003204603645528.445528.4
Leonard LangCIN1671000043545132102063.8144190.1
Ronald NewmanATL161600002132513256835.556835.5
Lee LeffBAL161623104147503035322.1133083.1
Van KennedyBUF1613200000503093058.193058.1
Amos CampanaNED160200000503037723.637723.6
Kerry LaxdalTBY164200000503048030.048030.0
B.J. WoodsDET1610200000503084752.984752.9
Randall YoungIND12520001158503064653.8107289.3
Kendall CarraherDEN15132100198503078652.493562.3
Ricky StenerudGBY1561000259503060640.460640.4
Howie SutterWAS161610001835030122676.6127979.9
Roderick ChryplewiczDAL16111100044503075647.375647.3
Tony PeeleNOS161600005350503019212.019212.0
J.R. PleasantCAR161000014369503041225.841225.8
Wally DuncanARI1220000056503052243.594979.1
Josh DavisLAC161602005324503070844.370844.3
Leonardo FaganHOU16150200059422844828.044828.0
Alex CoteDET161611004254412678348.978348.9
Giovanni MacriNYJ12000003290412641634.741634.7
Fernando O'ConnorNYJ16168100033402436823.036823.0
Spencer PostonLAV1616500000402429318.329318.3
Dashawn NixonNOS16051000186402425515.9159999.9
Xavier JohnsonDEN1616400026358402491056.92168135.5
Tito WilkinsJAX161640000258402499462.199462.1
Spencer ShieldsPHI15143200073402484756.51653110.2
Jonathan HatcherHOU12120000122402480767.380767.3
Mickey TaylorDEN161620005216402436722.936722.9
Henry DouglasPHI16820002198402463139.463139.4
Ezekiel RigneyKCY161010013290402449430.949430.9
Jonathan LecuonaCHI16210001182402462038.862038.8
Aiden ScobeeMIA161612014184402488655.488655.4
Kevin MusumLAC167110000402433020.633020.6
Dwight FrankenNOS16611017271402492257.692257.6
Monty WardDEN10101000390402452352.352352.3
Nolan CorbettJAX161110013306402479949.979949.9
Dan CrimmBUF16100100033402435222.037423.4
Ndukwe MurkowskiNED16160000068402489956.289956.2
Christopher HoweNYJ161601003182402484252.684853.0
Joe HowardNOS16160000039402471244.571244.5
Keegan RheamsIND161600001181402450831.8124978.1
Terry PorterPIT169000027412402447329.647329.6
Derek RebstockMIN16110000340402440625.440625.4
Twilight WilliamsNED1610000000402456735.456735.4
Keegan LoftonPIT161601005304402400.074946.8
Gabe CorbettNYJ16160000062402427016.927016.9
Tucker TovarMIN1614000000402443927.443927.4
Steve MoneyTBY1614000013400402473145.773145.7
Colton MunkresSEA1611000000402463539.763539.7
Ernest TalleyGBY1610200032003222108567.8108567.8
Colby MasonPHI16910002118312060737.960737.9
Jeremiah GepnerDET163000000312023814.923814.9
Harrison MuellerPHI16150100045312086554.186554.1
Richard MerrillHOU16155000059301880750.481951.2
Sammie ColemanSFO161651000202301800.0122376.4
Wade VedrosTBY161050013271301827517.252532.8
Brant WintersNYJ16140000210301800.0117173.2
Moe TannerTBY1414400000301834124.434124.4
Owen MarincicPIT1616300000301861038.161038.1
Dalton SampsonCHI16153100037301877048.177048.1
Samuel FollyHOU16123000021301868242.668242.6
Oliver AugustonNED161430002272301800.01688105.5
Gabe HernandezCLE1612220000301866741.766741.7
Silas MolandKCY16162000033301826216.426216.4
Jay GilesNYJ16010005391301848030.048030.0
Oscar BooneBAL16110003299301825315.825315.8
Steve KaplanLAC1615100000301848830.548830.5
Paul GooseyWAS161611000223018109968.7109968.7
Sammy HardenCLE16121000021301854233.954233.9
Elijah MaloneDAL166100000301845028.145028.1
Rondell ReynoldsHOU1616100000301861338.361338.3
Tyrone MacDonaldBAL16131000258301858136.358136.3
Max BoyerBUF164000000301824515.324515.3
Marlon BrewerNOS900100091301828531.728531.7
Jason MateskyNOS161601001111301877648.577648.5
Wally BradyTBY101001001138301890990.990990.9
Roosevelt GreggNYG1616000000301874546.674546.6
Juan HunterBUF16160000003018108367.7108367.7
Walter WillisARI161401000103018103064.4103064.4
Kennedy BlanchardDEN166000002301833120.733120.7
Joseph MayLAV16000001174301856135.177948.7
Johnathan AlloyLAR16902003151301819312.120412.8
Tommy OvertonBUF165000000301843527.243527.2
Timothy SmithenCAR109000000301825325.325325.3
Jeremiah AydelotteTEN16160000003018148392.7148392.7
Josiah BreckSFO16800002119301844327.744327.7
Danny ButlerIND1615000000301872145.172145.1
Antoine ShannonTBY16200005298301800.095259.5
Ezekiel SiglerTBY16101100129301839724.842026.3
Floyd MosbyKCY840000132301861276.561276.5
Brad TorrenceNYJ150000000301863642.463642.4
Lester RichardNYG161600000153301867742.367742.3
Toby SimsLAR160000000301861938.761938.7
Ronald HamptonNYG1600000290301833621.033621.0
Jimmy BrianLAV1616010013513018301.9432.7
Dana DoleDET163010213257301840125.155534.7
Howie PritchettCHI1630000080211461038.161038.1
Aaron WeberBUF16500015401211431819.931819.9
Kenny StephensonNYG16001014288211427217.027217.0
Lenny SantokiNED16900016219211452232.652232.6
Darryl DillonCLE1616740000201244828.044828.0
Lamar NaborsPHI161161038295201200.065540.9
Nicholas HalvorsonWAS151351002182201222915.3133589.0
Roy ThweatCLE1311520001201291370.291370.2
Ray ChildersARI141342003217201244131.544131.5
Reginald ThomasNYG161641000432012845.3845.3
Brock DixonMIN1515400000201227418.327418.3
Chance MonroeHOU160400053582012654.1150093.8
Darrin DonnellyTEN16030000111201240925.6113871.1
Alfredo McQueenPIT16430003104201242926.842926.8
Jameson SweeneyHOU1683000045201229418.429418.4
Chris GrierNYG16031002294201237923.737923.7
Kendall SieverNOS1414200000201239127.939127.9
Dominic SingletonPHI1616200000201222714.222714.2
Dexter PickenCIN16122000073201233921.267542.2
Kurt GuthrieCAR161622006372201276047.576047.5
Cole HarmatzATL160200001782012764.8148692.9
Seth MyersLAV1616210000201270343.970343.9
Rufus MorrisonNYG1616200000201271244.571244.5
Jonathan DoginsLAC161621000158201267842.41737108.6
Mario BordersJAX165210000201253733.653733.6
Lucas DaviesIND13022001149201236928.436928.4
Jay BrockLAV16010004354201253433.453433.4
Clifton O'NeillCAR16111000158201220412.820412.8
Michael DanskinBAL1616100000201268142.668142.6
Kenneth DuffyCIN1212110000201224520.424520.4
Neil GrossreiderGBY611000002012538.8538.8
Terrence HooperMIN16101000056201264140.164140.1
Riddick LyonsHOU14131200024201255939.955939.9
Leo GriffithKCY15110000120121097.31097.3
Sergio OharaPIT111010003138201239836.239836.2
Rufus WestMIA160110311379201230519.130819.3
Derrick IngramCIN1401000030201216011.416011.4
Vincent GospeNED161212002186201240725.440725.4
Dusty CruseIND87100000201214918.614918.6
Mario BourqueDET1661000398201255834.955834.9
Duane FulcherDET161011000118201261238.361238.3
Gustavo DagenCHI16130000035201234821.834821.8
Eduardo PackerNED169000330333201245628.572345.2
Randal KingTBY63000001201219031.719031.7
Jordan KassellBUF1616000331350201200.068442.8
Pete SweeneyCHI1310000000201226520.426520.4
Bert GreeneATL161601000152012100162.6103764.8
Mickey HornPIT1613000003201236022.536022.5
Theodore MoeCAR1616010000201227917.427917.4
Luis GarciaSFO161010002201220112.620112.6
Jermaine ShueSFO16160001019201200.01187.4
Isaac BartellMIA1616000000201252732.952732.9
Herb MiddletonMIA11110000002012948.5948.5
Clayton WelchHOU16000000104201234621.634621.6
Will JassoTBY1615020006201270343.970343.9
Monty KeithDET16160111034201200.01026.4
Dwayne BentonLAC16160001034201200.01157.2
Emmitt ZordichARI1000000064201213313.343443.4
Garrett TerweyKCY1620000071201216710.426616.6
Logan BlakeNOS16001002275201221013.121213.3
O.J. SikesDET1613010000201218811.818811.8
Kai WilkersonMIN166000000201235222.035222.0
Albert LoweKCY1614000000201265440.965440.9
Zachary KlekampMIN16100000071201266341.468042.5
Aiden LoweARI10401001140201214014.014014.0
Melvin ElliottBAL1650000017201246429.046429.0
Irv BaileyDAL131201000201201262748.262748.2
Sammie SummersCHI16120002028201200.01298.1
Drew O'TooleCAR1514000212288201200.072748.5
Harrison DelgadoATL16500000432012955.9955.9
Bart MaloneyMIN14301002236201226518.926518.9
London HornARI14100100011201222015.722015.7
Mickey KirkpatrickCLE80000004201215118.915118.9
Lorenzo DelgadoNED16164101630611869543.469543.4
Javier RiversJAX12121100111811830525.430525.4
Brad KorhonenWAS161603011442511820712.920712.9
Riddick BachKCY16150001220010800.0784.9
Walter MoneySEA1616620000106935.8935.8
Brett FlintLAR16060012246106462.968642.9
Monty GreerDAL1605000019810600.0113671.0
Alfred StricklandTBY164500006710624715.446429.0
J.J. HillCHI1414410000106624.4624.4
Clifton ClintonNED11540000510611410.411410.4
Graham BernardJAX7640000010618125.918125.9
Blake VonderfechtIND10741000010628028.028028.0
Rex KoetheCLE1504000227910600.081554.3
Tanner FinneySFO161630000810626616.626616.6
Maurice BlanchardBUF1473100017410600.090064.3
Eugene HitchcockDET16330021927710629218.329218.3
Jaylen FariaDAL1311300007106906.9906.9
Winfred BooneCHI1602000010910600.0109468.4
C.J. WillisDET9821000010624427.124427.1
Malachi DionNYJ161620000710621813.621813.6
Roy O'DonnellSFO16222000010646328.946328.9
Sebastian LangtonDAL942000418010643748.643748.6
Bernard DoyleATL16020000010636622.936622.9
Bobby PolamaluCLE16162300529610600.072045.0
Rodney McNeilNYG16151000010410600.023014.4
Jim DoleCAR13310012114106876.7876.7
Hunter ClaytonDET16151001119010600.0136985.6
Korey DuranLAC1641100412510628918.128918.1
Jesse MrozMIN211000001064120.54120.5
Brent CortezPHI161110074021061499.31499.3
Luke CraigLAR1601000313810624515.324515.3
Alexis BakerNYG160100000106875.4875.4
Abel HochstetlerDET16010003287106452.824715.4
Brady HensonMIN1401200133010600.049235.1
Rich WilkinsARI52110021161065210.45210.4
Jerry BlackwellPHI16701011240210626616.626616.6
Steven HicksCIN1613000008110659437.159437.1
Randy BleeckBUF16800002340710600.0271.7
Philip HickmanKCY163041002410600.0945.9
Bernie PapadopulosARI1420001628010617812.717812.7
Jackie FrederickSEA1650000336810620212.620212.6
Duane MaxwellTEN15110000417110626317.526317.5
Casey TatumPHI161501100410600.0533.3
Rich MeadowsMIN16140000116110600.0764.8
Austin RamthunDAL161601073436210600.0976.1
Archie SilversteinLAV1600000025106322.0322.0
Corey BernsteinNYG13801110710600.040.3
Kelvin GreggBAL162011002610600.0935.8
Robert ZiglerNED16803121935110600.000.0
Roger KuennenMIA52000001010612625.212625.2
Quentin StoernerARI5200000301065310.610721.4
Victor BuckleyNOS1600100127710619912.419912.4
Pat TrunskySFO1620200325910600.0674.2
Ted LaveryBAL1120101319110600.0807.3
Dillon FabianIND119000006410600.0787.1
Ike BillingsleyBUF1413020104910600.01238.8
Caleb LyleCHI163010008010621913.721913.7
Karl ClaytonPHI10000001178106737.315215.2
Joshua BermanBAL1690000011061338.31338.3
Leslie PerezARI1616010302610600.0633.9
Nathaniel ElliottNYJ1616000003910600.0291.8
Stephen HrynewychCAR168000204010600.0523.3
Logan PiottePIT1610000102610600.0644.0
Terry McIntyreLAR1630200328010600.0704.4
Gage GarrettKCY55000101210600.012424.8
Dave CobbinsTEN100000412252106636.3636.3
Hunter RinconDEN160010052801061016.31016.3
Kenyon FredricksonPIT1200100931210660.560.5
Edwin WoodardPHI1630001222410622714.224815.5
Brett DunningTBY167021104510600.0392.4
Trevor ElliottPIT16160002023310600.0161.0
Samuel RichardARI1615000302110600.0674.2
Bart WickesBAL161601112735610600.0130.8
George DavisonKCY1616000303010600.0161.0
Jumbo CarruthersIND16100001114310600.0422.6
Jorge CastilloNYJ1614010001210600.0422.6
Tracy StargellCIN1610000202010600.01298.1
Brad BaileyMIA16160000330910600.0825.1
Earl BruceCLE14000000210600.0493.5
Edward MathisDEN1620000926410642326.442326.4
Shaquille MarquardtPIT155000001410619813.219813.2
Jack BellMIA161400000010618711.718711.7
Karl BerryTBY65000006810614624.319332.2
Tom GreenbergDEN161600000210633120.733120.7
Harry MiddlehurstNED166011302610600.0281.8
Stalin GomezNYG1660100018310600.0332.1
Jimmy SagersHOU1670000030010600.01177.3
Brayden DillonBUF166000001210600.0654.1
Marlon HellestraeCAR16000000310620813.020813.0
Roosevelt HollidayPIT162000001511061056.61056.6
Lucas MathisBAL16140001111210600.0865.4
Nate WicksCLE16140001012310600.0644.0
Allen DelaneyLAR1614010203010600.0845.3
Brian GrierDET1610021103810600.0815.1
Johnathan BealeLAR11110001919710600.0625.6
Tucker GramaticaMIN16110000122010600.021913.7
Tyler WordenNOS16150101020610600.0120.8
Lucas BrileyTBY16130000015010600.0553.4
Russell RichardsonWAS1690110326910600.000.0
Barry MooreheadNOS15101001229010600.0654.3
J.R. WallaceCHI135000102110600.0725.5
Branden BeltranIND1600000924210617110.717110.7
Jimmie BeckerSEA150000000106634.2634.2
Brenden BrehmDEN162011101110600.0422.6
Shawn McIntyreCHI1515011103110600.0593.9
Cesar McCollomTBY16502100710600.0201.3
Dana BethelCAR1616000002710600.0875.4
Peyton BoxNYJ1615000101010600.0322.0
Kerry PrescottIND1414000003510600.0302.1
Jerome MuseLAV1613011001910600.0895.6
Donte ReeseATL1600011832010600.000.0
Harvey NadellKCY1616010103110600.0462.9
Dusty HowardKCY1614000001210600.0784.9
Eugene SmithNYG160000007210600.0744.6
Lester KramerGBY164000001231061167.31167.3
Kaden GimmarroATL1600000435410616510.316510.3
Drew IannacconeGBY16100000001061509.41509.4
Joe ShepherdSFO166010008710620412.820412.8
Daniel DuncanCIN16500000010629818.629818.6
Willie AnthonyTEN2000001361067437.07437.0
Wendell HenneNYG1000000194106343.4343.4
Skip FarrellLAR161600032423710600.0281.8
Chad MeisterMIA1615010101410600.0231.4
Jalen LeGrandeDAL1616000201410600.0322.0
T.J. KeithATL165000002810600.0714.4
Greg RasmussenDEN1616010203310600.0432.7
Billy BarnesBAL16120100010810600.0835.2
Jalen CarterDAL10500001723010670070.070070.0
Angel McCoyGBY164000063501061449.01449.0
Lukas KolodziejskiTEN1616000001710640025.040025.0
Brady HammondNYJ162011008510600.0472.9
Howard CummingARI165011202410600.0452.8
Kody NicholsSFO1616000103010600.0442.8
Connor DawsonCHI1680002534710600.0342.1
Ty DehavenBUF1613010104110600.0885.5
Floyd HartmanDAL1212011003010600.01119.3
Philip SparrowNOS1614010208310600.017510.9
Bradley FarleyCHI100000005810600.048848.8
Kim LeeHOU14200000610600.0624.4
Jace StricklandBAL1614000003410600.0644.0
Lance HazeltineDEN16160004318210600.01076.7
Marcus BarnesCIN1510010002610619412.939826.5
Cedric HolmesTEN1600000322610616410.316410.3
Eli PearsonMIA1600000516310624715.424715.4
Leslie BooseTBY4000001761067619.07619.0
Philip RussellIND1610000013510622013.828117.6
Lucas HilbertTBY1530000629310634322.934322.9
Cameron BushNED16130100021410600.0452.8
Jeff MaxieMIN11500010510600.0312.8
Donald BrowningNYJ103000001310600.0949.4
Levon WinslettJAX16160100315610600.0724.5
Clarence WillisJAX1600100125110600.0493.1
Tristan GuerinoHOU160000001430241469.11469.1
Christian HummelJAX16163000120801249831.1158499.0
Jack HansonBAL921000217901214716.314716.3
Brady LaneCAR161601000001264240.164240.1
Ryan KerrTEN168000002500200.000.0
Brandon MombergHOU161400010800200.000.0
Eugene HawkinsLAR1616810000000794.9794.9
Bob FrassrandBUF16166200000001288.01288.0
Zane RodriguesWAS16155000020000815.1815.1
R.J. BlackwellLAC161651000000023614.823614.8
Alexander RobersonTEN1616410000000442.8442.8
Trenton BladesGBY15154100000001127.51127.5
Rusty BarnesDET8841000200014418.014418.0
Alan HardyDEN161230000320001368.51368.5
Edwin SamuelsMIA16113001010900000.054033.8
Jon CauseyHOU9830000000011412.711412.7
Kris RogersPIT16163101018600000.080850.5
Amos HeningerNED161130000270001147.11147.1
Frank MasonARI1616210004000996.2996.2
Devante McNeilWAS16162001011200000.021013.1
Nathaniel BordersIND222000000002311.52311.5
Travis VanceMIA14320000220001269.01269.0
Edgar RomeDEN64200000000122.0122.0
J.T. DrakeDET1602100240000080.580.5
Carlton GarrettTBY52200000000265.2265.2
Ryan CassidyDAL167220110324000976.11006.3
Brian RayburnSEA140100011281000443.122916.4
Dylan GuymonSEA1631000070000442.8442.8
Rufus CrawfordTEN16011011531700031219.531219.5
Roosevelt GeorgeLAC160110019200028717.928717.9
Randall BoyerTBY1601100088000845.3885.5
Jack BennettNYJ160100007300000.086954.3
Terrance SmaronLAV1601000419000033320.8108067.5
Jermaine SteidlJAX121010000000027122.627122.6
Grady JonesWAS1615100012800060037.560037.5
Kaden SidhartaCHI161100012360000472.9472.9
Deron SimmonsTBY118100014100029226.529226.5
Randall BeckerMIN15010001735500000.030420.3
Byron DeMayNYG161610000000040625.440625.4
Theodore EricksonLAR1614110003300000.0774.8
Sam FergusonCHI62100003000325.3325.3
Grady HolmesWAS16010001181000553.4553.4
Clarence CoteLAR1651200116100019212.020112.6
Braxton PagnottiIND1601100025800022514.122514.1
Junior JohnsonJAX1616100008500045428.465140.7
Zach ThorntonDAL9910000000030033.330033.3
Zachery TarplinSEA1681000031000352.2352.2
Earnest IckesIND116100000000292.6292.6
Brayden PriceTBY101110002000505.0505.0
Corey DelgadoGBY1611000425200000.0116072.5
Colby McCarthyWAS901000014000333.7333.7
Jimmie BurnettPHI3010000000062.062.0
Burt BushKCY162100001000704.4704.4
Trent CraneBUF501000157000173.45511.0
Derrick MarkovichATL30000036300012842.712842.7
Riddick RendonCLE90000006000758.310211.3
Ricardo KuehlerTBY161601000000000.000.0
Spencer CamposSFO1515010001000000.000.0
Gerald WillisCHI16160100112200000.000.0
Cristian HansenARI164020001000000.0100.6
Terrence StaplesLAV1600100232100000.000.0
Sherman NicasDEN800100113800000.000.0
Kennedy CalaraWAS16002031741100000.0221.4
Jerry WalkerCHI163010012392000241.540925.6
Willie LuceroLAC1600000036000794.91046.5
Randy QuartucciCHI108010006900000.000.0
Kurt WellsLAR60010025200000.000.0
Damon TateNOS1613010002300000.080.5
Frankie GuderianNYJ1615010201600000.000.0
O.J. GonzalezARI141101021634900000.0130.9
Carson WilkinsCHI16160100010700000.080.5
Drake SumpterLAC12701000800000.000.0
Kaden MillsTEN138010002400000.0322.5
Richie GouldCHI163000013920001348.41348.4
Daquan TitoneHOU16160200514400000.000.0
Barry SchaderLAC1680100112100000.000.0
Diego MangrumDEN95010003700000.000.0
Tucker JosephBUF111101000000000.000.0
Sebastian FitzgeraldPHI161601000000000.000.0
Sawyer PalmerCIN166010102300000.060.4
Zach WilkersonLAR160020193990001368.51368.5
Morris MaxcyLAV1100100119800000.000.0
Alec StoneCIN160010117387000382.4382.4
Everett MalinskyPIT1600101313500000.0382.4
Korey HeimburgerTEN141401011617000000.000.0
Jessie BaxterWAS16160100216700000.000.0
Devon CooleySEA16160200210900000.000.0
Melvin PriorSFO1515010001500000.000.0
Stephen HanksJAX161601000000000.000.0
Stanley WallaceCLE16160200014900000.000.0
Peyton McGeeHOU15150200011800000.000.0
Joseph StoffelCHI1650100112200000.000.0
Bernie GreeneGBY120010101100000.000.0
Preston MaloneCIN108010102500000.000.0
J.J. ChoateDEN100010106500000.0151.5
Tyrus PryceGBY1513010002600000.0100.7
Sawyer KnightJAX14001001226200000.000.0
Connor LeBoeufLAR16201000600000.000.0
Bart OwensKCY109010101900000.060.6
Gus JenkinsLAR1616020002400000.090.6
Devan LomaxWAS16160102013100000.0100.6
Marshall FoxTBY125010102600000.0211.8
Jerald SmithARI161101021838700000.000.0
Patrick McKieTBY161402022037600000.0493.1
Salvador RegisterTBY1540100120900000.000.0
Eric HoweARI12802000600000.0121.0
Keegan SchulzSEA165010010280000171.1171.1
Walt SousaCIN900000410800000.043548.3
Dalton BaumgardnerPHI161601000000000.000.0
Roger HarmonATL161601000000000.000.0
Bert FergusonSEA161601000000000.000.0
Craig CressKCY16160100313000000.000.0
Donnell JacquesNYG161601000000000.000.0
Josiah LovelessCHI111101000000000.000.0
Abraham AtkinsMIN1680100011200000.000.0
Percy BlackmonMIN16801000700000.0100.6
Geoff MathisWAS1460101111800000.0483.4
Devin HaukiojaLAR1690102839700000.0191.2
Marty InmonGBY1640100615900000.080.5
Tyler SingletonATL1614010206400000.000.0
Leo BookerNYG161602021721500000.0231.4
Britt PearsonMIA1690100630700000.01237.7
Mickey RobertsonKCY161010004100000.0573.6
Axel MizrahiCIN150010009300000.000.0
Gustavo BakerLAV161101000100000.070.4
Colton PrenticeCLE16100018409000996.2996.2
Sean WassickCLE1600202941400000.000.0
Patrick KroegerDEN16000000200024115.124115.1
Elijah AvdicSFO1420000022400023817.034724.8
Roy ConleyNYG161603000000000.000.0
Norman BoccaccioLAC161601000000000.000.0
Dixon DavisonTEN16160100112700000.040.3
Leland MasonNYG16160100013200000.000.0
Kerry BerryPHI161601000000000.000.0
R.J. HicksLAV161601000000000.000.0
Bucky LynchNYJ1616010009700000.000.0
Brock CleaverARI1411010101200000.000.0
Kenneth HowardIND1620101010800000.000.0
Lincoln KidmanCAR1611010101800000.000.0
Rondell AlbersSEA1613010102600000.000.0
Jeremy HeathBAL1600100011700000.000.0
Ricky LynchCLE164010001900000.000.0
Brady GozinskyIND1616010101500000.000.0
Alex ShamMIA80010005400000.000.0
Artie RandleMIN161601032435400000.0181.1
Ty DayNYJ1610100329900000.000.0
A.J. MayLAR1290001321900000.01018.4
Marco ReynoldsKCY16160100521500000.000.0
Ronnie HegaminLAR162020102500000.0150.9
Gilbert DuncanHOU1615010103200000.0332.1
Steven LeakeDET163020000000573.6573.6
Bernard PerezNYJ5000000000014929.814929.8
Renaldo ReillyNYG1600100013200000.000.0
Jimmie GarnerTEN1600101638000000.0100.6
Darrell BattleARI5400001600006112.220941.8
Randal SchwartzWAS1620000113100033020.633020.6
Jackson MadduxLAR146000001430001319.41319.4
Drake HamptonHOU1250000225300027122.627122.6
Francisco PettyBAL16501002220000895.6895.6
Scott HuntleyCIN1413010019700000.000.0
Dan HarrisHOU1515010001300000.000.0
Dylan CraigKCY1611010201300000.000.0
Mackenzie SedorNED162010002300000.0161.0
Tevin BaileyDAL163010001700000.000.0
Alexander CasonNYG166010002200000.000.0
Denzel WhitfieldKCY1660101119100000.000.0
Griffin OsborneARI1614010301300000.080.5
Nicolas BierceDET1614010301000000.070.4
Norman WalkerCHI16501020800000.000.0
Neil BrewerHOU151401010800000.000.0
Mike WadsworthNYG1615000207400000.055234.5
Collin ChapmanCAR16130100124900000.090.6
Les PietrzykCAR161601001637100000.0130.8
Kendrick KnightGBY1616010002700000.0251.6
Classroom CampionTEN1670101124500000.000.0
Kaden BensenDET12120101219800000.000.0
Francisco SwiftCLE1690100228200000.000.0
Wes HandelNED1310100115100000.020.2
Bart GrayJAX160010002300019712.319712.3
Alexis PriorCLE124000002800025721.430125.1
Dashawn OchtyunMIA161601000000000.000.0
Wayne WakefieldLAV16160100311300000.000.0
Brody PrescottBUF1515020043800000.000.0
Avery PalmerARI1616010017000000.000.0
Matthew DosooLAR16160201310400000.000.0
Marcus DensmoreDET16160100013700000.000.0
Marlon ScovillNED1614010202000000.0161.0
Allen FloydLAC131302000500000.0272.1
Bennett FortnerDAL16130102013200000.030.2
Brenden RasmussenSFO109010001600000.0202.0
Will WhartonDAL169020002800000.000.0
Cole HardingCHI168010002600000.000.0
Collin GordonPIT161301041528200000.000.0
Oscar CavkaWAS1590101115300000.000.0
Rod RobertsBUF1613010101000000.000.0
Alan DunnGBY169010102100000.050.3
Sam WarrenWAS1640101330400000.000.0
Karl BatesJAX1616010001900000.0231.4
Julio MountLAR16160100312600000.000.0
Tony FaceyCHI1414010109000000.0221.6
Matthew GuthrieSEA16110101228000000.0161.0
Zane AckermanBUF16130100119600000.000.0
DeAndre AlexandreSEA167010007100000.000.0
Austin ThorntonLAR1010010201400000.0111.1
Dustin HearnDEN161601012339100000.0211.3
Tristan MazeCIN1300100427300000.000.0
Matthew ShermanDAL70000006700012117.312117.3
DeAndre EdmundsDEN16100000000016710.416710.4
Marc TrouttJAX1300000000001269.71269.7
Travis NapiecekCIN164000002600018711.718711.7
Percy PlaceIND1616000015000019912.419912.4
Edwin PetersonJAX16401000000022213.922213.9
Daquan McDonnellARI161601000000000.000.0
Stephen CunninghamNOS161601000000000.000.0
Brady HooverCHI132010018000000.000.0
Mitch SzczupakiewiczPIT100010008500000.000.0
Jamie DaughtryATL16160100210900000.000.0
Bucky ForemanTEN106010005500000.000.0
Jonah DevineARI161601000100000.000.0
Walter ShermanWAS12100100012900000.000.0
Tony MalewitzPIT16160100013300000.000.0
Victor SamselATL1680202127300000.0140.9
Rich SnyderATL16801010700000.0140.9
Ike ShoemakerDET1612010102700000.000.0
Liam GivensPHI16100100014000000.030.2
Donovan BradfordSEA165010001200000.0201.3
Donnie BoothroydTEN1600100011500000.000.0
Sergio FujitaTEN1412010002500000.0100.7
Shane RayburnPIT15150204933000000.0402.7
Thurman SimsCLE16140102022200000.0613.8
Ruben StantonJAX1470200011200000.000.0
Colton WilcoxSEA1616010102900000.0291.8
Philip GarnerWAS169010101200000.000.0
Ellis BladesTEN16120100129200000.068742.9
Daniel BeanMIA16160200018100000.0111469.6
Kennedy FranzTBY1611010003700000.000.0
Antoine BollingARI6101000700000.0101.7
Miguel JazynkaGBY1380100621500000.0604.6
Arnie YoungSEA166010102500000.000.0
Jake HylandATL1515010002900000.000.0
Javier CurtisLAV1650100024300000.0171.1
Wesley O'NeillLAV16160200010700000.040.3
Grayson GrewalDEN9901010900000.000.0
Jackie LaneNED16101001286000664.1664.1
Barry McDougallTBY1600100113700000.000.0
Reginald ConkelGBY165010005100016110.116110.1
Nick ArandaKCY1660000103970001449.01449.0
Brady DasilvaCLE166010005200037823.637823.6
Kaleb TurnagePHI16160100113300000.000.0
Jamal SimmonsSEA161601000000000.000.0
Mel PolkPHI1600100013300000.000.0
Vince TircuitNYJ141401000000000.000.0
Willie EvansDET16160100313700000.000.0
Deron FrancisCLE161601000000000.000.0
Byron StilesDEN129010001300000.000.0
Don VanhornIND16160100211700000.000.0
Colin BelichickDEN169010016500000.000.0
Arnold KnollNED1010010009100000.000.0
Landon OwensARI16601010400000.000.0
Thurman HooverSFO1690101010400000.000.0
Malcolm KirnanIND169010101800000.000.0
Craig DoleMIA1610010203900000.000.0
Christian DavidCAR166020104000000.000.0
Ed DeGirolamoMIA161301041637800000.000.0
Cris MastCIN165010206400000.000.0
Carlos SullivanLAC1600100227100000.000.0
Ross McGeePIT167010003100000.000.0
Van ShermanKCY13130200423300000.070.5
Lawrence EricksonNED1010010102300000.000.0
Les BurhartDEN156010001100000.0140.9
Howard JacoxARI1612010002600000.000.0
Darrin DiazDAL145000001600015010.715010.7
Branden PorterCLE155000004100018412.318412.3
Deron LaneSFO1650100137700070.470.4
Cole GainesARI15100000300001187.91187.9
Austin LewisBUF15302004278000211.4211.4
Chase DegrangeBAL161500000000076948.176948.1
Graham DillonJAX16001008372000201.3261.6
Jace EllisonATL14800004312000644.620914.9
Mitch McCarterCIN124000049200026722.326722.3
Jamie WellsNED1660100187000966.0966.0
Jacob FishmanDET1600100213700000.000.0
Bryce GizziNED99010008600000.000.0
Miles CurtisNED16160300415100000.050.3
Frank HockmanDAL16160100314600000.000.0
Tyrone SheltonCIN116010101100000.000.0
Kelvin GanttMIA1613010103700000.0100.6
Rickey HinesKCY1690201011600000.0110.7
Brock BurkhammerGBY151202000500000.0291.9
Edgar DawkinsCHI104010001400000.000.0
Angel LakeHOU16801002129800000.000.0
Bill FoiletteLAV1616010002600000.000.0
Herman LiebmanLAV161501001617500000.000.0
Joseph MountsMIN161401002726800000.0261.6
Trenton AckermanDEN1616040003900000.000.0
Nicky HornIND165010117900000.000.0
Shaun BauerLAC90000003900000.012213.6
Vincent CrenshawATL1616010103400000.0120.8
Devan IngramLAR1690100714700000.000.0
Terrence GarrettNYJ146010002900000.0201.4
Ray RichardsonTEN1611010106000000.0140.9
Victor MonroeCIN1616010002300000.0613.8
Adrian McFallDAL167010005400031419.631419.6
Donny HastingsDEN1600100137700025515.925515.9
Dillon LoftonBAL1600100015200000.070.4
Deion ConwayBAL15000000590001278.51278.5
Andy PeytonSFO161600000000020612.920612.9
Gene PittardGBY15200000660001479.822715.1
Johnathan RousselCIN111101000000000.000.0
Kerry McKenzieDAL1413010002300000.000.0
Ross GreeleyCIN1600100013800000.0100.6
Amir PorterNYG14140101111600000.000.0
Tyrell HentschelNED16160100415100000.000.0
Bryce AbramsDET16160100013700000.000.0
Fernando RaffertyDAL1430100112500000.000.0
Dylan WilkersonTBY1690202010900000.000.0
Zachery BordanoDAL110020005000000.000.0
Abel BrennanCHI16601020900000.020.1
Dennis FreemanNOS20010001600000.000.0
Vinny HenryDAL154010115800000.0100.7
Juan EllingBUF1670102220900000.000.0
Jesse BurroughsSFO1100100122500000.000.0
Kendall ComptonLAC5501000000000.000.0
Miguel AbnerPHI16150100011300000.0493.1
Sammy MaxwellBAL1612010005100000.000.0
Burt YountDET16140102016600000.0342.1
Bart BurroughsBUF1400100121500000.000.0
Silas MaeseDAL1610200025300000.000.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software