League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 2061

  - - 2060

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


Blitz Bowl XLVIII is set!

2023 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Ralph McNeilCHI161646831066.2375912.138.0365261156199.4
Teddy BridgewaterPIT151547931465.6345511.007.2176291054298.2
Brayden AbeykoonATL161659938664.4481512.478.0474341768996.3
Brock OsweilerDEN161650533065.3380411.537.535723962395.7
Colton PattonCIN161660339765.8438111.047.2782271564691.8
Aidan HutchingsLAR161652234866.7399911.497.6669221761490.0
Jameis WinstonTBY141344728864.4327811.387.335516947189.8
Rico FjelstadWAS161659341169.340289.806.7941241844489.0
Lawrence PerrySEA161647228059.3381413.628.0870211356288.5
Clay CarpenterNYG161656136364.7369610.186.5941211359486.3
Clay OskolkoffDAL161652132963.1370311.267.1178211551285.8
Cam NewtonNED161656434961.9367710.546.525118853085.5
Clifton MercerDET141449331764.3326910.316.6369161348383.1
Leonard FlowersARI161652833463.3400411.997.5871171959382.1
Derek CarrLAV151553431759.4362711.446.7976231654481.7
Reginald AndersenMIA111130219965.918349.226.077810921080.9
Shawn HamerKCY161655432157.9337510.516.0977221251280.0
Andy DaltonHOU141445726858.6298611.146.5357201542079.1
Andrew LuckIND151547027558.5311611.336.6379171347079.0
Marcus MariotaTEN161656334761.634059.816.0550171439078.3
Ernie HawksCLE121243626360.3279110.616.4054111046377.9
Melvin CollierBAL161649729759.8303210.216.1044151543174.8
Garrett GraysonLAC161647725252.8316812.576.6494191548174.0
Nathan EdmondSFO121235219856.3215610.896.1340121032074.0
Dan PuzzuoliGBY161661138963.736879.486.0379132054473.7
Harvey DunniganNOS161651029758.2313510.566.1550202156172.1
Jimmy GaroppoloCAR111138322358.221829.785.70617921170.6
Ray MiyabuchiJAX121237221257.019489.195.24439823070.4
Levi KeithNYJ141445125757.0259210.095.7539121437069.4
Conner WisniewskiMIN131039021354.6229110.765.8780111632164.4
Mason DuffBUF8624313354.712499.395.144481315057.8
Damon AnthonyBUF101038220954.718558.884.864551527055.9
Russell WilsonPHI161671132746.030779.414.3365182135054.5

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Ralph McNeilCHI1616644062.53468.65563867.92544.61842413712
Teddy BridgewaterPIT1515733852.12366.211398964.06143.9167201118
Jameis WinstonTBY1413422866.71936.891257761.65443.21553016717
Brayden AbeykoonATL1616925559.84748.621186655.95143.22422815917
Aidan HutchingsLAR1616533362.32196.6415610466.76340.41832817725
Colton PattonCIN1616634165.13017.3415210367.85938.82073620017
Clifton MercerDET1414552952.72267.791479061.25638.11551510117
Rico FjelstadWAS1616926065.24217.0216110665.86037.32022918022
Clay CarpenterNYG1616763850.02737.1817411465.56436.81654126522
Andy DaltonHOU1414473268.12367.381428358.55236.61482615918
Cam NewtonNED1616563358.92327.0318111463.06535.91682716920
Lawrence PerrySEA1616713752.13379.11562748.22035.71732415018
Leonard FlowersARI1616492551.01526.081679657.55935.31843927232
Derek CarrLAV1515633149.22297.391578151.65535.01812417728
Brock OsweilerDEN1616644062.52716.781499362.45234.91753822215
Dan PuzzuoliGBY1616502856.01455.1817210762.25934.31753924748
Clay OskolkoffDAL1616764356.63187.401599358.55434.0175472896
Marcus MariotaTEN1616512651.01465.621649256.15533.51712616024
Garrett GraysonLAC1616432660.52168.311427250.74632.41521812418
Melvin CollierBAL1616482960.41936.661689958.95432.11515534226
Conner WisniewskiMIN1310321856.3945.221226754.93932.01022112612
Andrew LuckIND1515623150.01675.391537951.64831.41462213115
Mason DuffBUF86271659.3915.69743750.02331.166147020
Jimmy GaroppoloCAR1111221568.2885.871136154.03430.1111332177
Nathan EdmondSFO1212221672.71267.881045351.03028.8953019323
Harvey DunniganNOS1616553258.22226.941227057.43427.91363318121
Ernie HawksCLE1212311961.3985.161166152.63126.71122414540
Shawn HamerKCY1616713650.72486.891497852.33926.21642714615
Reginald AndersenMIA1111301756.71056.18965759.42425.089149114
Russell WilsonPHI1616693449.32286.711869752.24323.11544626830
Ray MiyabuchiJAX1212352057.11226.10924043.52122.897201095
Damon AnthonyBUF1010341647.1845.251246350.82822.6903723443
Levi KeithNYJ1414532750.91565.781075551.42422.41222212818

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Peter ChamberlainPIT161234817184.945811531643.09421638.1855110
Courtney PrescottCHI151325416036.318813321263.94973940.277449
James UpshawLAV161033014724.467011501763.5221838.170418
Gary JungIND161434913343.82276451783.96351440.073424
Glen WunderKCY161527412534.5755531822.65281553.664393
Thomas RawlsSEA141428711894.145120661772.68803543.885372
Lionel BrimberryJAX161022711555.0952631862.77281553.661392
Raul ZimmermanWAS161426911444.2568934581.71151280.065373
Toby WilliamsMIA161224611424.64327401072.68161381.368463
C.J. CarlsonBUF161631110793.4752334411.21251248.059312
Raymond GerhardtDET15722110744.86537291324.55261350.059392
Gabe HeneyARI161132410153.1368733782.36301136.751272
Liam BurnsBAL16132829583.4030322512.3221523.848190
Gage StephensonNOS16102269484.1948317573.35531935.854421
Tracy HooverTBY1672069434.58409261134.355480.054343
John HeidornDEN1642289374.1145821452.149555.650333
Courtney KlostermanHOU1672489093.6766531431.3910550.051361
Alexis MatthewsNYG14102448683.5644227552.0419526.346292
Braxton AnglewiczDEN16122228233.71475301244.13452351.151301
Cam NewtonNED16161628145.0238419804.21241354.243321
Levi WinslettLAR1662188053.69401033962.9112650.047250
Deion BaileyNED1691987934.0167317362.12341235.336191
Melvin GordonSFO1692477893.1958427622.30472348.954271
Ramon LusterATL16152277843.4527730672.23291551.744220
DeAndre NordstromCLE16101937713.99527271144.2221838.140200
Arnie OksenbergMIN14142437553.11255391283.2813538.545200
Marcus JosephDAL1692357553.2121421612.908112.532130
Myron MyersTEN1092017383.6723525602.4014750.048244
Todd GurleyPHI16161737144.1336113302.31351542.937170
Caden PetersonCAR1651616834.2442113131.009666.734220
Thomas ChapmanLAC16151946043.1137423682.9610880.028140

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Shaun GermanyJAX16321613562.512269.085.682853171556138.5153
Rickey DavisonATL161622113460.6189414.138.573804371262335.5289
Kevin WhiteCHI161617211365.7160614.219.344856510545338.0259
Levi RazoATL16014210372.5135613.179.556037416951027.8215
Brock LaPlanteCIN16151419466.7109011.607.73467827458324.2162
Nelson AgholorPHI12121829351.193610.065.144366571557831.5123
Gary BurgessHOU1681689154.2110812.186.603505771253331.5193
Bo MossSEA16161679053.9143515.948.59492707748034.8245
Andre MichaelsonLAR16161648954.3133014.948.114696091556229.2254
Gage DarnickJAX1631548857.194410.736.13348436856127.5131
Jamison CrowderWAS16141118677.597711.368.80459368449222.6142
George ColesARI16161238669.9149817.4212.18542638352223.6307
Tanner LinkLAV16141288264.185510.436.68292365352024.6132
Gustavo NarcisseLAV16161698147.9125515.497.434395481062527.0253
Amari CooperBAL16161407956.4101812.897.27437427856724.7203
James PointerCLE16161287860.9100912.947.88453524764719.8212
Tavon AustinPIT16161187765.3104813.618.88452765850523.4145
Nickolas KendrickDET16131087569.476910.257.12252513656219.2120
Allen CosellNED1661187462.77379.966.25245392949224.080
T.Y. HiltonIND16161127365.2120816.5510.79554517547223.7264
Martavis BryantCAR16151487349.384711.605.723196111059225.090
Rod BarlowHOU16151247358.981311.146.56262467856821.8112
Michael FloydPHI16161917237.76789.423.551313052568827.880
Ramon MaticicCLE15151097266.17119.886.52252443554719.9101
Demaryius ThomasDEN16161137162.895913.518.49264505851222.1192
Cornell JonesGBY15141207159.283911.826.99358401755721.5162
Rick DiazPIT16151127062.570510.076.29278396649122.8121
Kendall WrightWAS14121096963.36229.015.71196341849622.060
Mike EvansDAL16161076964.5101714.749.50500786559418.0193
Ricardo SwannCIN1671046966.394013.629.04298436942624.4172
Deron KissingerMIA16121086863.074510.966.90289784350521.4111
Odell BeckhamNYG16151216755.488213.167.29419394957920.9222
Sebastian ChavarriaBUF13131206755.85317.934.43221411551523.370
Corey FullerDET16101076560.782912.757.75302674552220.5132
Reuben BaysingerPIT1615976567.081012.468.35308487253218.2151
Marco FinchNYG1611946569.165810.127.00182415552517.981
Adam Von der AheBUF14141096559.64677.184.28100302651121.341
Damien FreeseGBY1615996464.66269.786.32204340958516.961
Morris SchwartzCIN16141076459.85688.885.31132274459418.080
Gene GardnerNOS1311996464.667710.586.84242495440824.3152
Teddy LakeTBY1615936367.767810.767.292773961040123.2101
Deion BaileyNED169796278.55458.796.90363512145017.680
Clyde DanskinATL16161016261.45749.265.68146407851319.740
Demetrius BeekmanCLE1413936165.64797.855.15159302448019.441
Tristan JamesTBY1611976162.965410.726.742563811237226.1100
George CoutureMIA1691006161.061010.006.10223472738426.051
Shannon HarmonLAC16161226150.066410.895.44146342738731.561
James UpshawLAV1610886068.24808.005.45285465654516.150
Cole MaloneLAV1614836072.35999.987.22201362435923.180
Robert WoodsNYG137935963.45329.025.72189374540423.060
Kyle RudolphNYJ1612885865.95779.956.56141451343020.560
Reggie BrowningBAL1616895865.25449.386.11147333149118.180
Alan MathersGBY1612935862.44177.194.48200791735126.520
Waldo WhetstoneMIN16151015857.461210.556.06279532448620.871
Timothy DiefendorfKCY1641085853.772512.506.713735221043624.8131
Alshon JefferyCHI1616915762.65098.935.59190386146719.550
Leo MuellerGBY1613855767.15469.586.42249400552316.390
Preston AshbyTEN1616905763.357410.076.38222504546919.280
Michael AndersenNYJ1271035755.366111.606.42168393739825.9120
Alexis MatthewsNYG1410785671.84017.165.14224282648816.030
Nicholas RiffeJAX1631125549.15079.224.53128271553520.960
Breshad PerrimanSEA16161045451.968012.596.54145331942824.381
Julian LunsfordNOS16131055451.473913.697.04325504650820.7152
Shaun WeitzelARI1616915459.363011.676.92200431552517.361
Max AnwarMIN1616795468.457010.567.22212782548616.341
Diego WelchLAR169685377.956010.578.24178401333920.170
Lamar WellsMIA1616825364.64929.286.00150402346617.680
Kent TylkeSFO1616835363.94799.045.77144402052115.960
Raymond GerhardtDET157755370.73556.704.73120330341418.130
Jordan ReedIND1616885259.14528.695.14144370645519.370
Albert WilsonWAS1610795265.863512.218.04244384438820.4101
Eric EbronNOS1613885158.05029.845.70116392348218.381
Gary JungIND1614725170.83917.675.43231280747415.240
Kai O'NealKCY1616885158.056311.046.40162775349417.850
Norm SchroederKCY1612955052.666613.327.01299452654717.4111
Taylor BurgessDAL1616684972.152410.697.71126381141916.240
Chris ConleyBUF16161034846.658812.255.711653841249420.9100
Gregory DixonTEN1616914852.751510.735.66221502555516.441

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Levi RazoATL160251768.01388.125.5213323.1215.464
Rickey DavisonATL1616291655.21599.945.48482552.11531.391
Jamison CrowderWAS1614221568.21127.475.09262076.91246.250
Bo MossSEA1616341544.115610.404.59301446.71446.762
Gary BurgessHOU168191578.9734.873.84572747.41933.352
Michael FloydPHI1616221463.6956.794.32381539.5615.832
Clyde DanskinATL1616241458.31087.714.50442965.92761.437
Kevin WhiteCHI1616201260.01119.255.5513861.5753.875
T.Y. HiltonIND1616171164.7686.184.00331854.51545.550
Shaun GermanyJAX163171164.7918.275.35603558.32236.764
Odell BeckhamNYG1615191052.6686.803.58352057.11234.339
Nelson AgholorPHI1212211047.6636.303.00321959.41031.342
Brock LaPlanteCIN1615161062.5686.804.25312271.01548.450
Reuben BaysingerPIT1615121083.3838.306.92291758.61241.440
Rod BarlowHOU1615141071.410610.607.57352365.71542.940
Nickolas KendrickDET161315960.0525.783.47282071.41346.434
Ricardo SwannCIN16710990.010611.7810.60251456.0728.043
Cole MaloneLAV161413969.2566.224.31241979.21041.732
Kent TylkeSFO161610990.0637.006.30251560.0520.023
Alshon JefferyCHI161614857.1789.755.5710660.0220.024
Amari CooperBAL161614857.1425.253.00401845.01025.047
Tanner LinkLAV161416850.08410.505.25391948.71538.544
Gustavo NarcisseLAV161616850.0465.752.88531732.11528.358
Teddy LakeTBY161511872.7546.754.91191473.71157.935
Rick DiazPIT161522836.4475.882.14302066.71343.338
Michael AndersenNYJ12713861.5668.255.0812758.3541.732
Demaryius ThomasDEN161610770.0486.864.80322165.61237.544
Robert WoodsNYG13716743.8547.713.38321753.11134.424
Eric EbronNOS161312758.3537.574.42171058.8423.517
Chris ConleyBUF161612758.3639.005.25381334.21231.631
Andre MichaelsonLAR161616743.8355.002.19512854.91937.353
Tristan JamesTBY161177100.0202.862.86211571.41047.633
James UpshawLAV161010770.0568.005.60281760.7828.628
Cornell JonesGBY15149777.8527.435.78473472.31940.440
Marco FinchNYG16119777.8608.576.67322268.81340.628
Kai O'NealKCY161612758.3527.434.33281553.61035.728
Waldo WhetstoneMIN161516743.8395.572.44361747.21027.828
George ColesARI161610770.0628.866.20392461.52051.362
Morris SchwartzCIN161415746.7365.142.40322165.61134.428
Gene GardnerNOS13119777.8223.142.4417847.1211.832
Shannon HarmonLAC161611763.6598.435.36321753.11134.434
Mike EvansDAL161613646.2305.002.31311961.31135.541
Albert WilsonWAS161013646.2427.003.23251456.01144.031
Deron KissingerMIA161213646.2305.002.31412253.71126.829
Gary JungIND161411654.5162.671.45201680.0840.020
Taylor BurgessDAL16168675.0447.335.50211676.2838.125
Gage DarnickJAX16310660.0416.834.10251144.0936.056
Adam Von der AheBUF141412650.0274.502.25241875.0833.327
Damien FreeseGBY161511654.5193.171.73362158.31336.135
Kyle RudolphNYJ16129555.6224.402.44201155.0735.027
Kendall WrightWAS141211545.5285.602.55311754.8722.629
Tavon AustinPIT161611545.5489.604.36443068.22045.543
Martavis BryantCAR16159555.6244.802.67462043.51430.444
Breshad PerrimanSEA16169555.6459.005.008562.5225.033
Leo MuellerGBY161311545.5295.802.6412650.0433.324
Diego WelchLAR1697571.45110.207.29251976.01144.025
Preston AshbyTEN16168562.5234.602.88251664.01144.028
Deion BaileyNED1697571.4153.002.14231669.6521.720
James PointerCLE16167571.4448.806.29351748.61028.641
Allen CosellNED16611545.55110.204.64573357.91831.631
Ramon MaticicCLE15158562.5132.601.63341955.9720.630
Corey FullerDET16108450.0297.253.63321650.0721.935
Demetrius BeekmanCLE14135480.0266.505.20261765.4830.829
Norm SchroederKCY161213430.8143.501.08261246.2726.930
Shaun WeitzelARI16168450.0256.253.13382257.91436.835
Sebastian ChavarriaBUF13137457.1256.253.57442659.11022.727
George CoutureMIA16913430.84310.753.31331957.6824.231
Lamar WellsMIA16169444.4276.753.0019842.1315.820
Gregory DixonTEN16167457.14310.756.14261246.2726.928
Jordan ReedIND161612325.0124.001.00291965.51137.923
Reggie BrowningBAL16166350.03010.005.00302066.71240.029
Alexis MatthewsNYG141011327.3237.672.09251872.0728.021
Raymond GerhardtDET1576350.0155.002.50231460.91147.818
Nicholas RiffeJAX1636350.0268.674.3330826.713.317
Julian LunsfordNOS16136233.3147.002.33342058.81441.231
Max AnwarMIN161622100.03015.0015.00251768.01352.026
Timothy DiefendorfKCY16412216.72110.501.7520735.0315.031
Alan MathersGBY1612100.000.000.00201155.0630.020

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Randall CobbPHI164514749.3035016.70
Tyler McDonaldIND162483577.4047318.30
Sebastian ConwayKCY1604870014.60000.00
Bert FranklinNED1610473337.10000.00
D.J. TurnerCLE168463748.11000.00
Odell BeckhamNYG16154559813.30000.00
Bradley RobyDEN1614550411.20000.00
Tanner LinkLAV1614453577.90000.00
Donovan MaloneBUF16164551111.42000.00
Arturo BurressPIT1614451211.60000.00
Wade FellinATL1404350511.7212222.00
Rod BarlowHOU16154264115.302789533.11
Javontee HerndonLAC150412536.20000.00
Jerald QuinnBAL16164153012.90000.00
Owen LyonsNOS166413809.31000.00
Marcus JosephDAL1694040710.203689024.70
Alex ForbesCIN160403659.11000.00
Bucky ClancyTEN1614402005.00000.00
Lenny DuerrNYJ167383719.803078926.30
Angel CurtisSFO14133737610.211016516.50
Albert WilsonWAS16103646713.003272322.60
Alfred ConwayTBY1616363569.902657122.00
Colin PictonMIA1683439211.522860221.50
Andy WellsDET164341815.30000.00
Marqueston HuffMIN1333140213.02000.00
Rico BuckleySEA16163044214.702158027.61
Shaun GermanyJAX163282177.804187921.40
Adrian AmosLAR140271957.20000.00
Adrian WestbrookCAR158272017.40000.00
Greg StuggCHI1002435414.81000.00
Adam HastingsCHI160000.003892324.30
Waldo WhetstoneMIN1615000.003779421.50
Todd GurleyPHI1616000.003593826.80
Shannon HarmonLAC1616000.003590525.92
Leonard ShawBUF160000.003459117.40
Ron BentonNOS1616000.003065621.90
Gustavo NarcisseLAV1616000.002855819.90
Jamie WarrenTEN130000.002850618.10
Vince FordCAR162000.002649719.10
Al OsborneCIN164000.002553821.50
Cesar LamontPIT161000.002464827.01

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Alexander RebensdorfPIT160445284.657192673.1101471.45252100.0
Joey MarshallNYG160424887.555182475.07977.8293193.5
Travis CoonsNED160374975.551142653.82728.63131100.0
Kendrick WhalenCHI160374582.254152268.24850.0515298.1
Dan BaileyTEN160343694.4557887.52366.7242692.3
Joey GellarIND160343987.249101566.7000.0293096.7
Justin TuckerLAV160323591.453121580.06875.0384095.0
Kirk PrestonCLE160323982.160132065.04666.7343791.9
Emmanuel MadisonBUF160324080.055111861.15955.61717100.0
Giovanni AndersenKCY160324374.455132356.561346.2354087.5
Kevin ElliottMIN160313686.14651050.0020.02828100.0
Cornelius SanfordSEA160313491.249111291.7000.0465288.5
Wayne CaminitiLAC160313783.854152171.481172.7404197.6
Bert HerndonDEN160303488.25191369.22366.7414493.2
Shaun GomezBAL160303976.951132161.93742.9172181.0
Connor BarthGBY160293778.452111957.94850.0202290.9
Isaiah MosierNYJ160293485.348101566.7000.0242692.3
Ricky JenningsDET160293193.5487977.8000.0303293.8
Mario McIntyreMIA160283287.5487977.8010.02222100.0
Graham GanoATL160273479.4422922.2030.0485292.3
Kelly ZelchWAS140273284.44981172.7000.0353697.2
Ed HartmanDAL160273284.4464850.0000.0353697.2
Christopher MaxfieldLAR140273187.15061060.01250.0313296.9
Chandler CatanzaroARI160263183.95591464.33650.02626100.0
Cameron EmmonsCAR160263378.85371450.01250.0151693.8
Chris BoswellSFO160232882.14961154.5000.03030100.0
Leland PresleyCIN160233076.75561250.022100.0374092.5
Caleb SturgisTBY160212487.55381080.022100.0363797.3
Gabriel DanielsNOS160212487.55191181.82366.7283093.3
David WilcoxJAX160213167.74851533.3020.0272896.4
Mickey WilkersonPHI160202580.0434757.1000.0222395.7
Preston KaplanHOU160192190.55281080.01250.0373994.9

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Jaylen MatthewsPHI160122556545.6459837.76343
Bradley PinionSFO160112546448.8430338.46635
Alan WallaceNOS160116528345.5468740.46444
Theodore FitzgeraldBUF160112500044.6425037.96644
Darryl TubbsTEN160102493548.4391538.46635
Sam MartinARI160107477444.6375435.17036
R.J. DoblerNED160101475547.1390738.76748
Roderick BownesHOU160110472943.0409537.26838
Caden GomezGBY16097464247.9380439.26825
Edgar ThorntonMIN16095462848.7363438.36543
Emmitt FulkersonCAR160107454142.4389236.46532
Chris JonesDAL16096453947.3389240.57233
Jeffrey LochnerLAC15097451446.5371738.36836
Colton SchmidtKCY16094449547.8390441.56138
Thomas MorsteadLAV16094437046.5354137.76433
Troy TijerinaNYJ16093428046.0360738.86935
Darren RohrJAX16095426944.9362238.16331
Trey RiaziNYG16094424045.1359438.26335
Shawn BarnesDET16098418342.7356536.46037
Alvin FeazellBAL160101417041.3376937.35636
Matt DarrMIA160100415641.6345934.65834
Rabble BrushCLE16096413643.1342235.66335
Scottie ThompsonSEA16087404846.5351840.46934
Earnest FongCIN16088401945.7326137.16536
Alvin GeffenTBY16091392343.1343537.76531
Matt BosherATL16085386945.5319337.66945
Kris MaxwellDEN16090381042.3333637.16231
Johnny HekkerLAR16087373242.9310635.76833
Jeremiah WinsletWAS16084326438.9278133.15322
Pat McAfeeCHI16065305046.9259339.97030
Scottie BensonIND12065298746.0251338.76430
Everett RobertsonPIT16062289746.7254541.06624
Micah BushIND4027116143.091033.75810

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Deron ColletteHOU1616129301.00404426370.814.8
Emmanuel CoteLAC1616127362.01334536241.015.3
Bobby WagnerBUF1616121402.00314515830.915.8
Luke KuechlyHOU1613120393.03744456092.115.4
Ron BentonNOS1616111350.00204566090.313.7
Austin BaumertCHI1615111310.00003755200.015.9
Patrick PetersonPHI1616108314.50004805780.813.6
Horace RauwolfARI1616107390.00004446320.013.6
Jerome BanksMIN1616107380.01004535900.213.9
Shannon BrinsfieldIND1614105420.00203835140.416.4
Antonio AzumahCLE1615105295.5116114375803.913.7
Caleb PorterARI1616105301.01724176091.513.3
Donovan MaloneBUF1616104400.00004675910.013.6
Herb DixNED1616104340.50304066140.613.6
Alejandro ThorntonATL1616104338.52963505273.716.6
Nicolas GibsonTEN1616103300.01004265860.213.1
Jackie SchenckNOS1616103382.00104605970.513.5
Jonah CovingtonBAL1616103265.521294496103.212.7
Hardy CarpenterSEA1414103432.50373105521.017.2
Dashawn GriffinKCY1615103430.00324175890.514.5
Jaquiski TarttSFO1615102340.00004195500.014.0
Devin SwartzWAS1615102351.00103464100.518.3
Douglas NewhartCIN1616102490.00004735660.014.5
Leon KnightJAX1614102312.00104914180.714.9
Jadeveon ClowneyDET1212101290.50103314330.317.1
Hau'oli KikahaNOS1616101334.00334415571.313.8
Jim HughesMIN1615101392.01003884860.616.2
Landon CollinsNYG1616100340.01004286190.212.8
Fernando PrescottGBY1616100240.00204415510.412.5
Ethan KucharskiCLE1616100270.50004305580.112.9
Lawrence HutchinsSEA161699311.00103886640.312.5
Ryan ShazierLAR161698303.51303925451.414.0
Justin HoustonBAL161597370.01104055380.414.2
Liam TylerMIN161697374.50574525881.613.3
Carson BiletnikoffLAC161697299.021174606433.412.2
Kam ChancellorLAC131396351.00103645310.414.7
Christian GepettoSEA161496292.00203695730.713.5
Kevin JohnsonJAX161694351.00005285400.212.2
Bryan BoydIND161694340.50104015760.313.2
Colin AnhaltARI161694283.00214265700.912.6
Roy SmithenPIT161494259.01973675753.313.6
Alvin CassidyCLE161594360.00114114900.214.4
Chad BartonLAV161494303.00214275320.913.2
Calvin PryorCHI161693320.00003796070.012.7
Roberto GlarosHOU161693321.00004456400.211.6
Randall UpshawATL161392220.00103114110.215.8
Toby RidouttCIN161592330.00204344800.413.7
Gustavo UnruhDEN161492161.00003325150.212.9
Donovan CagleDAL161590242.00003936200.311.5
Austin ParrishNYG1616902511.5312114366264.211.9
Sammy FarmerMIA161490195.0412103995553.811.9
Kody WeberCAR161590312.00104435670.512.2
Dee FordGBY161688233.00414154821.512.7
Trae WaynesMIN161688170.01004445830.210.2
Tyler WilliamsonMIA161288160.00203334120.514.0
Winston ManningGBY161688300.00004075200.012.7
Frederick GoodsonLAR161687221.01104176150.510.7
Roosevelt CrichtonDET141486270.00003744990.012.9
Emmett O'NeillLAR161686311.53503875821.612.2
Anthony ShannonARI151586220.50004235710.110.9
Luis EverettPIT161485411.01533595291.314.3
Xavier RhodesHOU161384300.00003994890.012.8
Barry WoodenSFO161484301.00013514080.215.2
Santiago RudeIND161684294.50203965681.112.2
Terrell PetersNYJ141484290.00003303450.016.7
Byron JonesCAR151583372.00004145570.412.6
Kendrick ForbesATL131382281.00002884730.214.6
Bobby HibbsBUF161482372.51414495281.412.4
Devan AustinDAL161682330.00003826240.011.4
Alex MortonDEN161682300.00103645440.212.3
Jerald QuinnBAL161682270.00004345860.010.7
Tre MilesMIA161481230.00003514440.013.1
Reginald HughesNYG161481280.51303554501.013.6
Mel CalecaTEN161481271.00103934380.513.1
Reginald TorresNYJ161680300.00004625760.010.6
Dave JamesCHI161679180.00103976160.29.6
Vernon KoskiPIT161679180.01203705980.510.0
Gary FoxSEA161679220.00003826560.09.7
Roman GillespieNYJ161679310.00104495520.211.0
Lorenzo MauldinCAR161578305.50134124621.413.0
Devin BruceTBY161478260.00004065240.011.2
Kim BellJAX161078203.00203143341.515.6
Paul SpetzTBY141278123.50413144201.812.7
Leonard DancySEA161677230.00003826600.09.6
Chris ConteWAS141376150.50003294570.111.6
Lionel HensonKCY131376260.00003144770.012.9
Zachary CarrLAV141176241.01203273911.014.1
Alexander WagnerNED161674200.01004076180.29.2
Connor HillJAX131174250.00002963460.015.4
Mercury LidbergCIN161572171.00004174920.29.9
Clarence HanksNYJ151571323.01204274631.311.9
Jon StrongKCY161571208.039184096173.29.6
Andrew ShankCIN151171213.01553784062.212.1
Kelly McKnightCIN131371230.00003614060.012.3
Dana StevensonBUF161671180.00204454920.49.5
Jimmie WardSFO151470230.00004085620.09.6
Terrell RodriguezTEN161670160.00003974920.09.7
Duane IrwinNED161670246.521294066143.39.9
Omar AustinBAL161570230.00004104560.010.7
Philip CrowderTEN161670161.00003784670.210.3
Cesar BlackburnLAV161670280.00204515740.39.6
Marcus PetersKCY161568211.01003995730.39.3
Ramon AnastasiadesDET111168141.00222414050.712.8
Jorge DowneyLAR161568161.00303975850.78.7
Stephen ThompsonPIT161668140.00003675950.08.5
Bo HamiltonARI161668160.00204446300.37.8
Elias CampbellHOU161468190.00004185590.08.9
Andrew SimmonsCLE161667171.00004476030.28.1
Asher GunnPIT161567261.00003635540.210.3
Theodore ButlerBAL161667260.01204536120.58.7
Rico BuckleySEA161666210.00003816450.08.5
Ernie BordersDEN16765180.00102063070.316.2
Johnnie LeonaviciusLAV161665361.51004495760.410.0
Alfred ConwayTBY161665190.00003765010.09.6
Jeremiah AttaochuNYG161164162.50962613962.912.6
Harrison CloudeDAL16764271.50002123610.416.1
Alfred WeinkeTEN16166490.00004285840.07.2
Clayton St. ClairCLE161663288.03784205633.210.1
Sheldon RichardsonPHI161662197.531604665374.98.8
Wally HermonTBY161457265.001074105392.89.3
Khalil MackBUF1614561112.5324154425437.38.1
Bud DupreeMIN161656178.0431174535917.37.8
Mo TubbsNED161655137.02213324142.710.1
Arnold PetersonDAL161055258.001192794494.212.1
Nate ScraffordDEN131354237.0211152834984.010.8
Oliver GreenbergTEN161254145.01422653962.511.0
Neil FlanneryTBY1616532510.5826184255817.78.8
Conrad TorresLAR1616532712.5830204086108.39.1
Korey LivanisGBY161652912.532454104598.68.5
Malcom BrownNED161651205.5312123685343.88.5
Howard FarrPIT161451236.01723635402.68.9
Dennis ShinnersPIT1616511419.5314153746106.08.6
Ethan TobiasNYJ151550196.071574044965.68.3
Jacob MillerJAX161548198.0326195185327.07.1
Percy HoffmanDEN161648108.5722133585926.37.0
Walter PageSEA1616471811.0102243725647.68.1
Roman MangoldCAR161047245.00702803913.111.3
Geneo GrissomNED161646209.531403555534.88.3
David ParryIND141445165.561443484745.48.1
T.J. CriblezNOS161645219.5423114175276.98.0
Cole ChernetskyCHI151445145.00532924012.59.2
DeAndre PorterCLE161643226.0013144125133.77.7
Dustin RobbinsMIA151543185.51503584582.58.1
Louie JohnstoneCAR161543197.54703514034.69.2
Theodore HoffmanKCY161642106.5531424106296.85.6
Aaron DonaldLAC151441145.011483774614.37.2
Josiah ButlerDAL1614411412.5420103625316.97.6
Noah ConleyBUF16841188.092273434778.28.2
Alan WebsterATL1613402114.0219143025306.69.0
Jameson AndersonSFO161639711.01223103985588.26.0
Dusty DavidsonDET161638166.06703624574.27.3
Randall JollyTBY161438145.001813744365.37.0
Deon BernardNED1616372110.5327203485387.57.7
Jon BosticIND15936107.02002123242.89.9
Andre FiskIND151535158.031652974156.58.1
Carter VaughnTEN16143396.02902973395.07.5
Michael StoneDAL161533105.56823114434.46.4
Avery LahnumDAL16831145.511081923165.29.9
Gavin HeekinHOU131131165.531223384344.76.8
Fernando StephensCLE161530135.001203534164.16.2
Micah GirardDEN161530108.528112873914.77.2
Danny SheltonATL131129145.50302583772.37.6
Tyrone CraneDET16929911.531332663587.77.9
Cameron SembowerMIA16112959.021662444016.76.7
Steve GarnerBAL16142945.54413374103.35.2
Ed StinsonCAR16728126.021172703275.87.7
Geoff LincolnCIN161528135.031204054634.35.3
Rusty PierceWAS16727115.50101621683.913.2
Casey KnightLAR16527105.01922513684.16.8
Wes LucasLAR1452595.00301982693.08.4
Ndamukong SuhWAS1672375.02502042444.97.8
Brad HarmonNYJ161423127.02633363734.05.9
Cooper BonnerLAC16723910.01501942506.49.5
Jeffrey MaloneySEA16722125.00601793902.86.9
Vic BeasleyATL10102186.50962083304.76.6
Julian FergusonCHI1652146.041112464464.74.5
Heath KobeckSEA1042166.50961252217.09.7
Buddy BoothDET1682196.541962884426.75.0
Kirk CravenSEA161120612.5316262203918.16.3
Aidan OgdenMIA16111885.01502233693.05.2
Jake RodonNOS1681795.03201952673.76.7
Caden MurphyNYJ1621755.02511522524.86.7
Cris NewtonCHI1651745.5610101813655.94.9
Rusty WeathersATL15131725.50801953414.04.6
Edward HadaviHOU941556.01801602176.96.9

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Devon SimsNYG16169122273059486.2
Lionel HensonKCY131381201162747791.5
Calvin PryorCHI1616857084860781.8
Donovan CagleDAL16157135275162080.0
Andrew SimmonsCLE161662003115460380.0
Jimmie WardSFO15146118294456281.3
Bo HamiltonARI1616679184563080.9
Tashaun GipsonIND16166100284454780.8
Lawrence RobinsonIND1616664274153581.1
Alex MortonDEN1616692273554482.5
Ramon AnastasiadesDET1111663073040584.2
Asher KennedyCIN1696162232435784.0
Fernando PrescottGBY16165550155155181.3
Jorge DowneyLAR16155230135358580.1
Douglas NewhartCIN16165761133756683.7
Connor HillJAX13115109192634686.0
Gary FoxSEA161654085265678.7
Terry WoodcockNYG1614563173645481.2
Jackie SchenckNOS1616571165459777.1
Dillon WahleARI1616533061744186.3
Paul SpetzTBY14125164152742082.7
Frederick GoodsonLAR16164530165361580.5
Ethan KucharskiCLE1616440164155883.1
Alexander WagnerNED16164400144461881.7
Asher GunnPIT1615440133555483.3
Cesar BlackburnLAV161641331124557480.6
Roberto GlarosHOU16164521116164077.0
Bobby WagnerBUF16164340105858376.8
Francisco BullockNYG16114411102336486.2
Kelly McKnightCIN1313492193840680.3
Marcus PetersKCY1615457085557376.5
Nicolas GibsonTEN1616424074158679.5
Edgar WilkersonMIA1611430062837281.8
Roman MangoldCAR1610425062639182.5
Dustin McElroyJAX16124101152435182.5
Brody FisherHOU117463152332382.9
Ronald DarbySFO1611433013741776.1
Melvin BernardGBY16163230184053483.3
Desmond TrufantCAR16113190153138185.0
Caleb PorterARI16163660145960977.6
Emmanuel CoteLAC16163581144262481.4
Devin RobbinsDET1515310124854478.8
Kirk SchroederCHI16163660113861081.0
Rico BuckleySEA16163341105364577.6
Carson BiletnikoffLAC16163760104564379.3
Leonard DancySEA1616300104266080.0
Lawrence HutchinsSEA16163311103966480.6
Glen HatcherLAC1673901102742783.2
Austin ParrishNYG16163110194062679.9
Kam ChancellorLAC1313336193553180.6
Trae WaynesMIN16162371156158376.4
Landon CollinsNYG1616200154661980.0
Kody WeberCAR16152341134356779.7
Marc CookATL1616280115161477.3
Josh LyonsBAL1672110114043778.6
Kevin JohnsonJAX16162411104354078.2
Chris HarrisDEN16152971103858979.7
Dave JamesCHI161620094461678.1
Colton WilkinsCHI1212245093540078.7
Alfred TrainorLAC161620093251280.4
Dexter WilliamsNED1616239192461882.5
Deron ColletteHOU1616277186963772.6
Stephen ThompsonPIT1616216085459575.3
Mercury LidbergCIN1615221084649275.9
Tre MilesMIA1614218084644475.2
Deone BucannonATL1616218083259880.3
Carter TerrellTBY166213082835580.2
Ron BentonNOS1616290182860981.2
Herb DixNED1616130154861478.8
Donovan MaloneBUF16161551123359180.8
Jameson HansonATL16111130122949181.5
Colin AnhaltARI16161241115457075.3
Gustavo UnruhDEN16141171114351577.4
Justin GilbertWAS1614100114152278.0
Jon StrongKCY1615160114161778.7
Anthony ShannonARI1515180105457174.9
Liam TylerMIN1616100104758876.8
Bryan BoydIND16161130104157678.0
Patrick PetersonPHI1616150103857878.8
Vernon KoskiPIT16161290103859878.9
Terrell RodriguezTEN16161200103549278.9
Drake RichardHOU1613100103452179.4
Emmitt TerrillNOS1413100103147479.9
Ryan ShazierLAR161610095154574.9
Walter NachmanMIN158155192432680.9
Christian GepettoSEA1614115085557373.9
Luke KuechlyHOU161310084760976.2
Paul BarringerCAR1616174184258077.0
Hardy CiarleglioDET1612161183532475.5
Lorenzo MauldinCAR161510082046282.0
Alfred WeinkeTEN1616000194658479.8
Reginald TorresNYJ1616000164157679.7
Kendrick ForbesATL1313000153347380.8
Hardy CarpenterSEA1414000145555275.2
Alfred ConwayTBY1616000124450176.5
Sammy FarmerMIA1614000114555576.4
Philip CrowderTEN1616000113846777.3
Horace RauwolfARI1616000113363279.7
Kenny VaccaroWAS169000112541180.8
Grayson PalmerNOS168000112535780.6
Theodore ButlerBAL1616000103161279.7
Barry WoodenSFO1614000102540880.2
Kyshoen JarrettMIA1611000102239481.2
Hau'oli KikahaNOS161600095055774.3
Desmond FunkLAV161400093644476.5
Quinten RollinsNED15800092526078.0
Darryl ShawNED161600083957876.8
Dana StevensonBUF161600083749276.4
Winston PrescottPIT161400083551677.2
Monty KinsellDET16800083137376.5
Colby HesterDEN161500082438279.1
Grayson MarlottiTBY12600082019878.7
Jimmy BurnettHOU16300081424482.6

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
J.B. BarberWAS16164113630.1566221.043431.3
Matt ParadisDEN16164512835.2355470.949725.8
Henry HitchcockCHI15154912638.91214620.249425.5
K.C. PolkTBY16164511339.81076031.242826.4
Abel DurhamNOS16163111327.4775451.343725.9
Silas PlenusARI15154111236.6875251.341427.1
Jack FondaCHI16165511050.01225000.451721.3
Larry DisneyPIT16163910836.11155470.952520.6
Stan BrewerBUF16163710734.6646760.637228.8
Eric RogersSEA16164010538.1815220.249021.4
Ali MarpetTBY16164010438.57116031.842824.3
Emmett SloanMIA16163810336.9015320.246722.1
Dalton RiveraLAR16164010338.8146160.643323.8
Taylor GodfreyIND16163610235.3075451.350620.2
Aidan BissonnettePIT16163810237.3435470.552519.4
Alexis DennisJAX1616459845.9846140.739924.6
Wendell ThurgoodKCY1616379738.1525890.344122.0
Camden StephensKCY1616279727.81125792.143622.2
Lewis CzechMIA1616329733.02105251.946520.9
Chance WarmackTEN1616289429.8116240.246720.1
Jack MewhortIND1414349436.2314830.243121.8
Greg RobinsonSEA1616319433.0845250.849419.0
Rob HavensteinLAR1616299331.2655910.840922.7
William FoleyLAC1616329334.4105270.049118.9
Devon CassidyDAL1616319333.3156280.841922.2
Malcolm SweeneyPIT1616349237.0545470.752517.5
Bo D'ArmsNED1616409243.50146092.349318.7
Laken TomlinsonDAL1616299131.91116281.841921.7
Lane JohnsonNOS1515309033.3165041.241821.5
Mack BooreBAL1616329035.68115272.142521.2
Gino SellersNED1616309033.3016090.249318.3
Ramon ClancyLAC1616258728.7035270.649117.7
Alec KeatonNYJ1616348540.0336040.542620.0
Seth MartinezMIN1616298534.1446190.645618.6
Samuel DunlapLAV1616298434.5276691.038821.6
Lonnie HardingLAC1313238427.4044360.937422.5
Fernando RobbinsDET1616268331.3056470.841719.9
Larry RiversSFO1111358342.2253991.332325.7
Zac KerinNYG1616218225.6096191.541419.8
Casey HockenhullDET1414298235.4545780.735123.4
Elijah GillespieLAV1616338240.2316690.138821.1
Nicolas JamesARI1616198223.2085721.445418.1
Bart CableATL1616258230.5376371.143119.0
Mitchell SchwartzDEN1616288134.61115472.049716.3
Tristan LieningHOU1616318138.3125880.340620.0
Asher WilkersonPIT1515298135.8135130.649316.4
C.J. RiemersmaHOU1616298135.8065701.140420.0
Jalen FrazerCHI1413348042.5264031.542818.7
Zachary SchroederCLE1414328040.0135650.532724.5
Abel WhitedMIN1616278033.8246190.645617.5
C.J. LaPorteGBY1616277834.6176871.038020.5
Kirk MillsSEA1616307838.5045250.849415.8
Roy StaiNYJ1616277834.6176041.242618.3
Thomas LewisTEN1616317740.3096241.446716.5
Norbert MelshaDEN1312277635.5054231.235821.2
Gavin FonsecaBAL1616267435.11145672.543716.9
Jalen SolymosNYG1616177423.0136170.541417.9
Taylor LewanTEN1616237331.5886241.346715.6
Marcus MartinSFO1210277337.0153711.329824.5
Junior DotsonCIN1616227330.11106611.537719.4
Marquis DouglasNED1616157320.5006090.048815.0
Ramon HatchMIN1616247332.9646190.644716.3
Luis LangdonNOS1616247233.3035450.644616.1
Jaylen LoweCLE1616267136.6396541.438718.3
Max ZlotnikWAS1616287139.4046220.643416.4
Mack CheshierDEN1616317044.3045470.748814.3
Jake LochtefeldCAR1616247034.3196741.338718.1
Corey LinsleyGBY1414236933.3185931.330322.8
Joey BenvenisteGBY1616176924.6246910.638517.9
Collin FlynnKCY1616306943.5015890.244115.6
David DeCastroWAS1414246835.3035370.639117.4
Luke JoeckelJAX1616276839.71116081.839817.1
Craig FolstonCAR1616206829.40136741.938717.6
Darryl La RosaLAV1616226832.43136691.938517.7
Tim GunnDEN1616226832.40135472.448714.0
Maxwell StargellBAL1616176725.40125592.143515.4
Earnest NixonATL1616176725.4146370.642515.8
Larry LolichtDET1313206630.3125070.433119.9
Craig GeorgeSEA1515286642.4374861.444414.9
Jay OliverCIN1616216532.3226300.336018.1
Lester FederspielKCY1616226533.8055890.844114.7
K.C. BauerDAL1616226533.80156232.441515.7
Ralph MorrisonCIN1616176426.6276611.138316.7
Tyron SmithMIA1616276342.9155320.946713.5
Trai TurnerKCY1515236336.5065501.140715.5
Cameron DonaldsonIND1515286344.4054861.046713.5
Ethan MickusMIN1414166325.4155290.938716.3
Sawyer MeierBAL1616186328.6045630.743514.5
Sean RussellMIA1616226334.9035320.646713.5
O.J. RobertsPHI1616226334.91107241.430620.6
Leroy FlynnCAR1515246338.1076461.135617.7
Zack MartinDAL1616156224.2075991.240615.3
Johnathan PrietoJAX1616196230.6436140.540015.5
Kyle LongCHI1616256141.0165001.251012.0
Billy ClemonsHOU1515226136.1045080.836916.5
Ray SalisburyPIT1616246139.3065471.148912.5
Ereck FlowersNYG1616226036.72136262.142214.2
Fernando CroctonSFO1210196031.7143981.032018.8
Derrick PearsonARI1515186030.00145272.743213.9
Rod SutterATL1313195932.2254941.033717.5
Rodney HudsonIND1210185831.0013320.333117.5
Weston RichburgARI1212125820.7024260.535116.5
Ken PhillipsCLE1616155825.9176541.138715.0
Scottie MazurekCLE1616135822.4176471.138215.2
Lukas ThorntonLAV1616185831.0046670.638015.3
Stefen WisniewskiJAX1212225738.6414420.228919.7
Curtis NortonLAC1111165628.6033300.934216.4
Rusty CowleyNYG1010255644.6353541.425122.3
Ja'Wuan JamesMIA1414155527.3154531.141013.4
Chris OlevaoBUF119135523.6143881.023423.5
Alexis PettwayHOU1414185532.7374571.534116.1
Leslie SzporlukSFO1211135523.6153991.333016.7
Rick PalmerSFO1313125422.2094631.937314.5
Rick GreenePHI1616165429.61107501.331817.0
Nate HearnBUF1616135324.50126691.837114.3
Eduardo BuzzancaNED1616185334.0076091.149310.8
Dominique SuttonSEA1212195236.5173791.836914.1
Renaldo KnightNYG1414165131.4045580.735114.5
Ricardo GriffinBAL1212105119.6093982.334814.7
Alexis HowardLAC1515165131.4044790.846910.9
Rodolfo BossATL1313195137.3144950.831316.3
Ricky WagnerNYJ1616205040.0586041.342611.7
Lamar HartwigNYJ1616235046.0036040.542611.7
Alexander ConwayNOS1616115022.0075451.344611.2
Caleb BakerTEN1313185036.0034920.634514.5
Cole LyonDET1212134926.5134920.630616.0
Shaquille TessenCHI1313174934.7043881.038612.7
Larry NielsenPHI1616194839.6167510.831215.4
Arnold DownsDAL1616134827.10106281.641611.5

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Alexander RebensdorfPIT160000001630018400.000.0
Kendrick WhalenCHI160000001490016200.000.0
Joey MarshallNYG160000001400015500.000.0
Travis CoonsNED160000001310014200.000.0
Cornelius SanfordSEA160000001330013900.000.0
Justin TuckerLAV160000001220013400.000.0
Wayne CaminitiLAC160000001270013300.000.0
Bert HerndonDEN160000001230013100.000.0
Giovanni AndersenKCY160000001310013100.000.0
Joey GellarIND160000001210013100.000.0
Kirk PrestonCLE160000001220013000.000.0
Graham GanoATL160000001310012900.0523.3
Dan BaileyTEN160000001140012600.000.0
Kevin ElliottMIN160000001120012100.000.0
Thomas RawlsSEA14147000017200120121987.1121987.1
Ricky JenningsDET160000001110011700.000.0
Kelly ZelchWAS140000001090011600.000.0
Ed HartmanDAL160000001120011600.000.0
Emmanuel MadisonBUF160000011050011300.000.0
Christopher MaxfieldLAR140000001050011200.000.0
Isaiah MosierNYJ160000001080011100.000.0
Connor BarthGBY160000001070010700.0271.7
Shaun GomezBAL160000001070010700.000.0
Mario McIntyreMIA160000001010010600.000.0
Leland PresleyCIN160000001050010600.000.0
Chandler CatanzaroARI160000001000010400.000.0
Caleb SturgisTBY16000000100009900.000.0
Chris BoswellSFO1600000098009900.000.0
Levi RazoATL16010000016198135684.8135684.8
Peter ChamberlainPIT16126000033160962034127.12034127.1
James UpshawLAV161030003234160961952122.01952122.0
Preston KaplanHOU1600000093009400.000.0
Cameron EmmonsCAR1600000092009300.000.0
Gabriel DanielsNOS1600000095009100.000.0
David WilcoxJAX1600000097009000.000.0
Mickey WilkersonPHI1600000083008200.000.0
Raul ZimmermanWAS16143301937713078143489.6143489.6
Courtney PrescottCHI151331002209130781718114.51718114.5
Levi WinslettLAR16650000841106699962.4119574.7
John HeidornDEN16421000011066116172.6116172.6
Tracy HooverTBY1675000113010060115171.9115171.9
Kevin WhiteCHI1616110001100601608100.51608100.5
Andre MichaelsonLAR161610000249156135184.4152195.1
Gabe HeneyARI161142105719054122476.5124777.9
Gustavo NarcisseLAV1616000041628150126178.81819113.7
Jamison CrowderWAS1614200004804898861.898861.8
Rod BarlowHOU161521001229804882151.32357147.3
Carlos HydeCHI16310000100804862539.162539.1
Courtney KlostermanHOU16710000238048109968.7109968.7
George ColesARI16161000088048151094.4151094.4
DeAndre NordstromCLE1610010252718048121175.7121375.8
Shaun GermanyJAX163920011907144122676.62322145.1
Amari CooperBAL161612000767144107767.3113971.2
Glen WunderKCY1615510063127042148192.6148192.6
Toby WilliamsMIA16123000007042132883.0132883.0
Raymond GerhardtDET157310001187042142995.31817121.1
T.Y. HiltonIND161620002857042120775.41725107.8
Brock LaPlanteCIN161520001237042114671.6114671.6
Gary BurgessHOU168200022137042110969.3110969.3
Ramon LusterATL1615210005704280350.280350.2
Jeff UerlingNED166200011298704278148.878148.8
Calvin McDonaldATL1311000053704250338.7124495.7
Derrick McCollomLAC16110008292704259937.459937.4
Nelson AgholorPHI12120100010704293678.093778.1
Gabriel HilleryTBY16700006276704256935.656935.6
Rickey DavisonATL161600000870421894118.41894118.4
Frank SchrockCLE16601001275704246529.147029.4
Bo MossSEA1616030041257042143589.7143589.7
Clyde DanskinATL16160000037704257435.957435.9
Reuben BaysingerPIT161500025370704281050.681050.6
Marcus JosephDAL169800152846036104065.02337146.1
Melvin GordonSFO1697000016036110368.9110368.9
Gary JungIND161440000260361725107.81725107.8
Lionel BrimberryJAX1610400042836036122776.7122776.7
Gage StephensonNOS1610310061836036114671.6114671.6
Ricardo SwannCIN1672000175603694358.9100963.1
Arnie OksenbergMIN141421002192603693166.593166.5
Tavon AustinPIT161610000236036110769.2110769.2
Mike EvansDAL16161100056036102964.3102964.3
Edgar FregosoKCY1611100023603647529.747529.7
Teddy LakeTBY16151000059603667842.467842.4
Gene GardnerNOS13111110174603667852.280361.8
Alshon JefferyCHI16160100327603650931.851031.9
C.J. CarlsonBUF161600000246036136685.4136685.4
Karl BostonGBY1310000057603660846.860846.8
Rick DiazPIT161500000128603672945.685953.7
Wesley BatesMIN16000000060361257.81257.8
Gage DarnickJAX16301009289603694459.094459.0
James PointerCLE161610000155132100462.8100462.8
Colin PictonMIA16811004219513232920.6132382.7
Myron MyersTEN109500001150301009100.91009100.9
Demaryius ThomasDEN1616300125227503097160.797160.7
Tanner LinkLAV1614300313372503085553.4121275.8
Deion BaileyNED1693000005030133883.6133883.6
Braxton AnglewiczDEN1612210011495030117073.1117073.1
Stan CollierLAC1602000099503037923.737923.7
Lincoln HamiltonDAL167200005503059036.959036.9
Markus WheatonTBY1471000072503052137.260042.9
Elias HornNYJ14610000278503086661.992966.4
Michael FloydPHI16160000076503067842.467842.4
DeVante ParkerNED12900001211503038932.438932.4
Darrell FranklinGBY1030100016503046546.546546.5
Tucker LukesLAC1616010005503079149.479749.8
Austin PhilipSFO16700007275503063939.963939.9
Marco FinchNYG1611000121411503065841.165841.1
Kai O'NealKCY161600016403503056335.256335.2
Tanner RichardDEN16700002196503034121.334121.3
Kenny BellTBY16900000137422849030.649030.6
Robert WoodsNYG13711003149412655042.355042.3
Corey FullerDET1610100122217412682951.882951.8
Deron KissingerMIA1612110000412673345.873345.8
Levi KeithNYJ1414800000402446533.246533.2
Sebastian ConwayKCY1607100940040241207.582051.3
Tyler McDonaldIND16241003275402442926.885953.7
Amir MeyerDET1254000032402441634.741634.7
Cam NewtonNED1616300000402481450.981450.9
Odell BeckhamNYG161531009301402488555.3149293.3
Alex ForbesCIN160300119354402426716.763239.5
Albert WilsonWAS161021000192402463839.91828114.3
Chad OakesCIN161120007153402454834.354834.3
Thomas ChapmanLAC16152000053402476547.887854.9
Dexter BertrandCHI14020002291402460943.560943.5
Alexis MatthewsNYG1410200021614024126990.6126990.6
Damon TinkerDAL16722006185402474546.686454.0
Julian LunsfordNOS1613100005402474846.874846.8
Amari McAdamsDEN16410002253402454434.093458.4
Alfredo ThomasonSEA16010000156402420112.620913.1
Morris SchwartzCIN16141000036402456835.556835.5
Shannon HarmonLAC161610003297402473245.81637102.3
Sammy WatkinsPIT151202001222402436824.538125.4
Chris ConleyBUF1616010000402458736.758736.7
Phillip DorsettIND1616000001402464240.164240.1
Skip SamuelsDET99000114135402454060.061868.7
James BurtonSFO12403003196402422218.522218.5
Preston AshbyTEN16160000039402457435.957435.9
Ruben VandercluteDEN16160000021402457335.857335.8
Tony VanderkellenSEA16000007380402448030.048030.0
Cary WilliamsHOU161200006396402423914.923914.9
Clarence ParrGBY163000012260402416510.316510.3
Garrett ManuelWAS200000017002200.000.0
Devan StavrinosNYJ1674000050312085753.685753.6
Eric EbronNOS1613221002312050231.455934.9
DeAndre HopkinsHOU12410002242312038231.850341.9
Tyler LockettSEA1616000002312061538.461538.4
Norm SchroederKCY1612000000312069443.469443.4
Liam BurnsBAL1613910032113018117473.4117473.4
Donovan MaloneBUF1616610324381301800.057836.1
Angel CurtisSFO141351000151301829220.983359.5
Jameis WinstonTBY1413400000301829020.729020.7
Brayden AbeykoonATL1616410000301849931.249931.2
Colton PattonCIN1616300007301829518.429518.4
Parker CranfordGBY16930004344301856535.356535.3
Michael AndersenNYJ127200000301866155.166155.1
Frederick SpecterJAX1613200000301840725.440725.4
Kamar AikenCAR15121000072301836124.140226.8
Reggie BrowningBAL16161100096301854434.099962.4
Landon MeierLAR165100000301854033.854033.8
Tyrus LarrimoreSEA16210001223301818411.525215.8
Theodore GironNYG163120010320301837523.474046.3
Josh MyersKCY13810003169301844934.544934.5
Cesar LamontPIT1611000229930181298.177748.6
Ray MiyabuchiJAX1212100000301823019.223019.2
Cornell PendletonLAR15612002235301828118.728118.7
Rhett EllisonNYG1690100041301828117.628117.6
Devin StreetSEA1616000005301856035.056035.0
Stefon DiggsSEA160000006730181449.01449.0
Dorial Green-BeckhamNYJ1614000000301841826.141826.1
Nickolas KendrickDET16130000187301876948.176948.1
Al MadisonSFO161000001301848430.348430.3
Diego DunnWAS16000004172301845828.645828.6
Brendan MeierTEN16100027367301833120.733120.7
Dean MaierATL16001003220301860037.582151.3
Andrew SimmonsCLE161601010144301800.024115.1
Nolan HuffmanLAC165010000301828818.029518.4
Grady WoodenCAR1270000189301849941.649941.6
Ramon MaticicCLE1515010118128301871147.471147.4
Johnathan SheaMIN1611000000301849530.949530.9
Blaine MatthewsCIN1020100017301835435.435435.4
J.C. SimmonsLAC161500001168301841425.941425.9
Aaron DobsonNYJ165000009221629618.529618.5
Ricardo RunowskiLAR200000015001600.000.0
Bucky ClancyTEN161423000121211451632.371644.8
Demetrius BeekmanCLE1413100000211449235.149235.1
George CoutureMIA169100519273211462238.962238.9
Brady ChandlerARI1640000027621141318.21318.2
Dan PuzzuoliGBY16161030000201250431.550431.5
Lawrence PerrySEA16168100033201273646.073646.0
Clay OskolkoffDAL1616800000201217010.617010.6
Clifton MercerDET1414600000201223316.623316.6
Brock OsweilerDEN161650000020121509.41509.4
Todd GurleyPHI1616500001132012104565.31983123.9
Rico FjelstadWAS16165100038201229618.529618.5
Owen LyonsNOS16651002291201243427.181450.9
Caden PetersonCAR165410001201289155.789155.7
Andy DaltonHOU1414310000201219113.619113.6
Rico BuckleySEA161631000188201200.0105666.0
Vince FordCAR16230015257201221813.671544.7
Ty ManumaleunaCIN853000143201262778.462778.4
Marqueston HuffMIN13320000193201200.040230.9
Marcus MariotaTEN1616210000201252232.652232.6
Mack SuttonGBY16120001180201224815.524815.5
Bo CooleyCLE94200004201214816.414816.4
Braden HuffmanCHI16021002286201226016.355234.5
Cole MaloneLAV16142000037201259937.459937.4
Wade FellinATL14020001172201200.052737.6
Marqise LeeKCY15010000020121348.91348.9
Kennard BackmanCHI161100004220121368.51368.5
Reginald AndersenMIA1111110000201234231.134231.1
Arnie ThorntonNYJ4210000020126516.36516.3
Jacob DrokerMIN16910003224201229118.245628.5
Gregory DixonTEN16161100026201251532.275247.0
Emmanuel HastingsWAS32110000201211939.711939.7
Tashaun GipsonIND16160001047201200.01006.3
Andrew LuckIND1515000000201234523.034523.0
Brandin CooksNOS1412010008201255039.356840.6
Donte MoncriefIND82010001201216020.016020.0
Jimmie WardSFO151401011121201200.01187.9
Mel DawkinsNED16201000308201220312.720312.7
Dale SciaccaNYJ530000382201213126.213126.2
Lionel OliverNYG167000000201235922.435922.4
Donovan CagleDAL16150003037201200.01358.4
Mel BarbeeTEN11100200018201235432.235732.5
Damon ConnellLAR11500013201201236433.136433.1
Clyde TilleryARI11110000058201228025.528025.5
Wayne D'ArmsLAC160000001201226816.826816.8
Devin SwartzWAS16150000010201200.01157.2
Silas HadaviLAR164000000201240825.540825.5
Ezekiel SalasLAC161000000120121056.61056.6
Everett CortezLAR7300016100201217625.117625.1
Devon SimsNYG1616000112345201200.01227.6
Lawrence RobinsonIND16160101024201200.0644.0
Dustin BullockTEN51000000201212224.412224.4
Mackenzie GordonDET15300001207201227818.527818.5
Bernie MoschettiBAL1600000002012382.4382.4
Christopher HeekinKCY1670000010201229818.629818.6
Bubba WaltonCIN12120100171201258148.470558.8
Alex MortonDEN1616020322200201200.0966.0
Kirk GrierDAL1560000059201228018.728018.7
Clay FarrisPIT1620000059201217110.717110.7
Brian AnthonyLAC161000002201222013.822013.8
Donnie PalmerLAR10100000132012737.3737.3
Ellis KatzenmoyerTEN66010000201231151.831151.8
Kris WhatleyARI15400001148201234222.834222.8
Johnny ScottNED1610010000201227116.927116.9
Emmett O'NeillLAR16160100032201200.0694.3
Clayton St. ClairCLE16160112033201200.0895.6
Lamar WellsMIA16160100331201249230.849230.8
Max AnwarMIN16160200051201257035.658036.3
Adam Von der AheBUF1414010000201246733.446933.5
Allen CosellNED1660000015201273746.173746.1
Douglas MillerLAV163000002201263439.663439.6
Waldo WhetstoneMIN161500001198201261538.4140988.1
Charles PennyCHI1615010000201249731.149731.1
Dustin FultonDAL162000000201219111.919111.9
Kent TylkeSFO1616010121204201248130.148130.1
Timothy DiefendorfKCY164000000201272445.372445.3
Kyle BooneDET12100000041201259749.859749.8
Henry GrierLAR1612010000201245528.445528.4
Asher KennedyCIN16901001129201200.016210.1
Ron RichardsonPIT1640000023201233420.933420.9
Mark SillsLAV14700000832012362.6362.6
Ramon RosePHI100010021532012707.0707.0
Kai BarnesDEN1690000140201231219.531219.5
Don WhiteHOU1640000421120121288.01288.0
Jackie KanuNOS16201000161201218411.518411.5
Nicky AlstonNYG1570000529211835023.335023.3
Tristan JamesTBY161101000011865440.965440.9
Lonnie BachmanBAL122000039511826121.826121.8
Stan SeayTEN15000003127118875.8875.8
Wyatt MarcheseBUF120000000118917.6917.6
Harold GerhardtWAS164000006111826516.626516.6
Russell WilsonPHI161692000010655734.855734.8
D.J. TurnerCLE1687000020810632020.069443.4
Randall CobbPHI1646000326810625315.877748.6
Shawn HamerKCY1616610000106925.8925.8
Lenny DuerrNYJ1676000128110623514.7139587.2
Greg StuggCHI100600004410600.035435.4
Teddy BridgewaterPIT151552000010632821.932821.9
Derek CarrLAV151540000010615310.215310.2
Ralph McNeilCHI161641000010617410.917410.9
Garrett VanceHOU16940000010648830.548830.5
Adrian WestbrookCAR1584100114010633522.353635.7
Cristian BarkerCAR65410001410618130.218130.2
Nathan EdmondSFO1212300001310639232.739232.7
Taylor BurgessDAL161630000110652432.852432.8
Louie WoodsJAX44300000106256.3256.3
Paul BarringerCAR1616200106410600.01106.9
Aidan HutchingsLAR1616200002910635121.935121.9
Mackenzie ClarkARI164210004510619912.425916.2
Harvey DunniganNOS1616200002210626116.326116.3
Jessie GrangerTEN166200006810643427.143427.1
Cory HarkeyNYG16410000181061207.51207.5
Derek CarrierPHI121210000110619516.319516.3
Quentin SampleMIN4210000010618546.318546.3
Ron BentonNOS16161200012710600.074646.6
Tracy SandersSFO15811012631510600.056637.7
Jumbo SanfordDEN7610000010625836.925836.9
Sebastian ChavarriaBUF1313110008710655242.563849.1
Liam AtkinsMIN6610000010613121.813121.8
Andre BullockKCY72100002410612718.112718.1
Mack CarlisleSFO161100022621061056.61418.8
Alan MathersGBY161210000010644127.644127.6
Jerald QuinnBAL16161001013010600.058136.3
Barry GoodeTEN1501210121106956.31107.3
Hardy DreisbachBUF121210000910635629.735629.7
Arturo BurressPIT1611001323810600.053433.4
Jordan WestTEN51100008310618136.218136.2
Nicholas RiffeJAX16311000010650731.751532.2
Liam SatreCLE135100017310630923.830923.8
Kam ChancellorLAC131302012332310600.0362.8
Justin HoustonBAL161503041735410600.0915.7
Kyle RudolphNYJ161201012731510657736.157736.1
Chris HarrisDEN16150102424010600.041225.8
Kendall WrightWAS1412000018810665146.565146.5
Johnathan CyprienTBY77000003010600.08512.1
Kawann ShortCAR1615011102410600.0654.1
J.J. WilcoxKCY920210116610600.041145.7
Martavis BryantCAR161500000010684752.984752.9
Ha Ha Clinton-DixGBY134000016510600.0604.6
Crockett GillmoreDAL5200000151066813.66813.6
Austin Seferian-JenkinsCHI1000100065106333.3333.3
Clayton GeathersIND1620000220010600.0563.5
Kevin JohnsonJAX1616000103510600.0412.6
Breshad PerrimanSEA16160001624410668042.568042.5
D'Joun SmithPHI129000107610600.0574.8
Jaelen StrongHOU40000000106215.3215.3
Trae WaynesMIN1616010003110600.0372.3
Maxx WilliamsBAL16140000413310647129.447129.4
T.J. YeldonTBY110000013010612111.012111.0
Douglas ChandlerSEA16701110510600.0664.1
Jamie HinesTBY1650100523310627517.227517.2
Lionel ElliottLAC160010111402106472.9472.9
Dusty DavidsonDET1616010003310600.0845.3
Hardy CiarleglioDET1612010002510600.0613.8
Chad WolfeMIA1010000102510600.0393.9
Winston PrescottPIT16140211016610600.0342.1
Lester GriceNYJ1615010101810600.0543.4
Cedric NylandHOU169000019110628117.628117.6
Barry SagersLAR1690000130110617210.817210.8
Clay DominquezMIA6000000910611419.015525.8
Terrell MonroeNED161600011626110661138.261138.2
Micah GirardDEN1615021201310600.0654.1
Dave HegaminNOS168011102010600.0191.2
Adrian MieskeNYJ1640201012910600.0442.8
Austin ParrishNYG16160102114010600.01106.9
Emmanuel CoteLAC161600021722410600.0583.6
Dan RichmondDAL1616000214910600.0120.8
Dana PrescottSFO100000001106404.0404.0
Shaun WeitzelARI1616000012110663039.463039.4
Kenny BatchelderCLE161021002410600.0352.2
Bennett BurgessTBY162000102110600.0241.5
Terry WoodcockNYG1614010001310600.0815.1
Moe HancockNED16000000010617010.617010.6
Diego WelchLAR1690102627910656035.056035.0
Johnnie ShermanKCY940000049106131.4131.4
Albert PetersonMIN164000001610600.0764.8
T.J. CriblezNOS16160005210310600.0332.1
Ernie BordersDEN167010106110600.0301.9
Colin AnhaltARI161601042420210600.0291.8
Kelly McKnightCIN1313010103210600.01027.8
Chance StephensonKCY1510000002310600.0312.1
Connor HillJAX131100031212610600.01098.4
Billy KnightPIT410000001066716.86716.8
Orlando GilmoreMIA110000001910610.110.1
Herman WebsterBAL16300000010622714.222714.2
Roy StevensWAS1630000071061599.91599.9
Edgar MaloneyCAR930000310510620022.220022.2
Joe AutryPHI16100001217110626716.726716.7
Kevin NeumeyerCLE15100004214106795.3795.3
Aaron TubbsATL16160000001061378.61378.6
Jumbo CrousePHI16001101244106291.8291.8
Gary OchoaDAL1600000528610619712.319712.3
Cornell JonesGBY15140000219510683955.9141094.0
Jackie SchenckNOS1616010203310600.0714.4
Deron ColletteHOU16160101021710600.0825.1
Jonah CovingtonBAL161601052321410600.0221.4
Bo HamiltonARI16160001011010600.0794.9
Harvey RayburnWAS1490001323910600.0634.5
Dexter WilliamsNED1616000003110600.0392.4
Amir SchmitzIND168000002106694.3694.3
Earnest DeNeffLAC16100004304106311.9311.9
Arturo SamuelsNYJ165000001106523.3523.3
Alex BontragerCLE16100000010620712.920712.9
Quentin MarkowitzDET13300000144106695.3695.3
Arnold BoganDAL16120210010710600.0452.8
Lawrence HutchinsSEA16160002030010600.0311.9
Glen HatcherLAC167000103010600.0905.6
Walter NachmanMIN15800021422410600.0553.7
Douglas NewhartCIN161601011217710600.0794.9
Kaden HinojosaPIT3000000010651.751.7
Eduardo CastilloTBY16110200215310658036.358236.4
Matthew ThiemanCHI161600000010641025.641025.6
Wade WestDET1600000194106613.8613.8
Trey StarksNED1650001840710630018.830018.8
Nicholas MaloneySFO7100002112106395.6395.6
Bernie DavisBAL1650000325510626016.326016.3
Bart DonovanSFO6600000110626143.526143.5
Toby FarleyDAL111102001616510647443.147443.1
Alfredo WeberBUF1330000019310617413.417413.4
Paul SpetzTBY1412000102310600.016411.7
Quinn CentenoLAC167000102110600.0462.9
Alvin CassidyCLE16150000010510600.0754.7
Gilbert WilsonNOS168010201610600.0462.9
Victor StuartWAS1616040103110600.01277.9
Pat FinchDAL1440000022710600.0352.5
Brody FisherHOU1170000011210600.0635.7
Roberto GlarosHOU1616000106310600.0523.3
Francisco BullockNYG1611000101610600.0412.6
Lionel HensonKCY1313000007410600.01209.2
Kody WeberCAR1615010205810600.0372.3
Colton SaylorsLAR1515000102510600.0453.0
Ethan KucharskiCLE16160211813910600.0342.1
Cesar BlackburnLAV1616000003210600.01338.3
Percy HooverPHI1300000114710614711.314711.3
Corwin CastellanosLAV162000162851061368.519912.4
Tyrell LevingstonNYG33000001110610334.310334.3
Kennedy RubioCHI16002003335106573.6573.6
Randy SamsSFO710000012410620.320.3
Kenny PrenticePIT16000000221061076.71076.7
Lincoln WittLAR1640001220310624915.624915.6
Toby LynchARI16501000010622514.122614.1
Brett KinsellaDET1100000010699.099.0
Chase LyonsMIA168000002510618211.418211.4
Howard GrantCLE166000005010621513.421513.4
Malachi McGregorDET13200004105106947.2947.2
William BordersNOS13200011198106806.2806.2
Shaun SweeneyKCY16000001267106855.345928.7
Caiden HayesCIN1520100321010641327.541327.5
Ramon BeckerWAS16501002731061056.61056.6
Max HartmanKCY162011002110600.020.1
Mack FieldsMIN1670210016710600.0291.8
Donnie DeWachtBAL75000001610600.08412.0
Gustavo UnruhDEN1614000203210600.0171.1
Chester WoodenLAV16100111112710600.0251.6
Carl GossettWAS169010002210600.0231.4
Dustin McElroyJAX1612000005210600.01016.3
Sam EcclesDAL1610000007410600.0784.9
Ray JamesLAV1611010001410600.0664.1
Devin RobbinsDET1515011027010600.0453.0
Emmitt TerrillNOS14130211925710600.0392.8
Zachary CarrLAV1411000404710600.0987.0
Johnny HekkerLAR160000009600400.000.0
Noah FloydJAX163130012297012664.1664.1
Marcell DareusSEA16110200018100200.060.4
John BrownCAR1630000424401230519.130519.1
Harrison HutchisonTBY139000001200200.0251.9
Leonard DancySEA1616010003000200.0161.0
Mitchell McCormickMIN1610000010101241225.841225.8
Donny BroylesTBY1614030007700200.0100.6
Melvin CollierBAL1616112000000026716.726716.7
Clay CarpenterNYG16169200000001257.81257.8
Leonard FlowersARI161680000000021213.321213.3
Bradley RobyDEN1616001011700000.050431.5
Alfred ConwayTBY16166100018900000.092757.9
Jimmy GaroppoloCAR11115000019000484.4484.4
Javontee HerndonLAC15050000870001167.736924.6
Damon AnthonyBUF101050000000040.440.4
Vernon BurdgeARI1604000125600000.01277.9
Kevin PenberthyLAV1614000035000231.4231.4
Mason DuffBUF86400000000394.9394.9
Nicolas BentonNYG1603200316400000.037223.3
Jimmie HoweMIA1153000013000817.4817.4
Conner WisniewskiMIN131030000000024518.824518.8
Desmond BantaBAL16030001275000905.6905.6
Andy WellsDET1643000014500023714.841826.1
Kyle JuszczykBAL161120000400023114.423114.4
Kyle FullerCHI1616210002900000.0724.5
Todd SandovalJAX1402000026000130.9130.9
Al OsborneCIN1642002017200000.053833.6
Ernest WoodsLAR11112003825700000.046942.6
Glenn PattersonDAL60200000000203.3203.3
Percy DuckettLAR3020000000012341.012341.0
Kai FrancisCAR15420003170000644.3644.3
Leonard ShawBUF16020001214000442.863539.7
Doug BaldwinGBY100100008200000.032532.5
Jordan ReedIND1616110006100045228.345228.3
Garrett GraysonLAC161610000000024015.024015.0
Clarence SawahataMIA41100001400082.05112.8
Marlon O'FieldSFO4010000000000.000.0
Ruben CorriveauDET521000000006412.86412.8
Ernie HawksCLE121210000000020617.220617.2
Leo MuellerGBY16131101730500054634.154834.3
Abraham LeakMIN160100001200060537.860537.8
Jeremy FrancisTBY421000020005213.05213.0
Terrell DownsCAR16711000000022514.122514.1
Carter HermanceARI160100052860001378.61378.6
Pedro DennisIND151100003300010.110.1
Ben SummersMIA1641100120500059837.464040.0
Luke LaneIND1601100337500051532.251532.2
Jimmie WhalenJAX161010000135000955.918411.5
Herb DixNED16161002010500000.033721.1
Lucas SpearmanWAS1671000012000033621.033621.0
Damien FreeseGBY1615110004100064640.464640.4
Jamie WarrenTEN130100015198000715.557744.4
Mack BruceNED10710000000025825.825825.8
Adam HastingsCHI160100008200000.092357.7
J.B. ZlotnikATL1601000437500000.0503.1
Howard ReaganPIT123100012770001028.51028.5
John BishopARI1641000012400034321.481651.0
Bert FranklinNED161010000237000352.236823.0
Lester CriswellBUF1631000010200017410.917410.9
Bryan BulagaPHI73010003300000.000.0
Lamarr HoustonBAL1670102624900000.000.0
Ryan KerriganWAS16701032336600000.0191.2
Patrick PetersonPHI161603022329100000.0402.5
Aldon SmithPHI16110101740200000.0171.1
Stefen WisniewskiJAX121201000200000.000.0
Morris ClaibornePHI13100100016700000.0120.9
Coby FleenerIND166010033170001157.21157.2
Bobby WagnerBUF1616010104100000.0342.1
Corbin BryantBUF16801000600000.000.0
Tyler EifertHOU1611000003900032620.432620.4
Zach ErtzWAS16900011037700034821.834821.8
Justin HunterMIN111100000000032429.532429.5
Jelani JenkinsIND15001001931400000.000.0
Luke JoeckelJAX16160202612600000.000.0
Kevin McDermottATL1600100111900000.0110.7
Kevin MinterLAV16160102721400000.000.0
Manti Te'oLAR16001011334300000.000.0
Hugh ThorntonIND99010006500000.000.0
Desmond TrufantCAR1611010104200000.0563.5
Kenneth AckerSFO1410010001500000.070.5
Mario ButlerNED1000000115400000.038238.2
Aaron DonaldLAC1514020102500000.0100.7
Ja'Wuan JamesMIA14140100011100000.000.0
Taylor LewanTEN16160101313800000.000.0
Corey LinsleyGBY141401000000000.000.0
Aaron LynchSFO1690100434200000.000.0
Khalil MackBUF1614010306000000.050.3
Marcus MartinSFO121002000000000.000.0
Zack MartinDAL16160300112200000.000.0
C.J. MosleyCIN1611010006200000.000.0
Paul RichardsonNYG710000000009713.99713.9
Adrian AmosLAR1400000122900000.019914.2
Jamon BrownLAR99020026200000.000.0
Malcom BrownNED1616010102800000.000.0
Michael BurtonCAR1120000423300019617.819617.8
Anthony ChickilloPHI97010101900000.000.0
Bud DupreeMIN16160102015700000.000.0
Ereck FlowersNYG16160100114200000.000.0
Geneo GrissomNED1616010202900000.000.0
Rob HavensteinLAR16160100211500000.000.0
Hau'oli KikahaNOS161601042727000000.080.5
Lorenzo MauldinCAR1615010206600000.090.6
Mitch MorseCIN1210020007400000.000.0
James O'ShaughnessyNYJ16500000730001428.91428.9
Matt ParadisDEN161601000000000.000.0
David ParryIND1414020202000000.000.0
Marcus PetersKCY161501022229900000.0573.6
Shane RayLAV1600100018000000.000.0
Jordan RichardsCLE1670100723000000.000.0
Eric RowePHI66010001800000.0142.3
Donovan SmithTBY13130200715400000.030.2
Willie SneadNYG1530000000001429.51429.5
Jaquiski TarttSFO1615010402600000.0140.9
Laken TomlinsonDAL16160100212800000.000.0
Daryl WilliamsSFO95010004800000.000.0
C.J. LaPorteGBY16160100013200000.000.0
Damian BushBAL163010202500000.000.0
Keith GerhardtMIA1600100013200000.000.0
Corbin TarplinCLE150010106900000.000.0
Levi MarshDEN1210100218700000.000.0
Reginald LynchTEN161010002600000.060.4
Gary VaughnGBY16000002114000966.017510.9
Wade CichanskiCLE1420000014000018112.918112.9
Jalen FrazerCHI1413010027800000.000.0
Mack CheshierDEN16160300012300000.000.0
Colin ShellLAR1615010029700000.000.0
Johnathan PrietoJAX16160200212600000.000.0
Luis LangdonNOS16160100014000000.000.0
Wendell ThurgoodKCY16160100113700000.000.0
Rich MayesWAS119020017800000.000.0
Jack FondaCHI16160100011000000.0171.1
Thomas LewisTEN16160100213800000.000.0
Silas NelsonBAL16130301113600000.050.3
Donnell ArmstrongATL74010001300000.091.3
Bobby CooleyLAC1616020101600000.000.0
Brandon HollidayWAS169010102100000.0150.9
Robbie de la CruzLAV161101020800000.000.0
Phil SiglerDEN1610010102400000.000.0
Bernard GeranIND169010109700000.050.3
Junior EllisonCLE1610100734300000.000.0
Isaiah DonovanCIN1500100014300000.000.0
Marquis KennerDEN1690100122700000.0161.0
Riley GrinnellHOU52010000000-4-0.8-4-0.8
Gage BairdCAR16120200317100034421.534921.8
Donald MossHOU1510100051000583.9583.9
Terrence LunsfordTBY6000000000014123.514123.5
Santiago RombachCHI800100216200000.000.0
Antonio TedeschiSFO16140000218000059637.359637.3
Elijah GillespieLAV16160100312900000.000.0
Troy TothCAR13110201210100000.000.0
Ken PhillipsCLE16160100313500000.000.0
Rod SutterATL131301000000000.000.0
Craig FolstonCAR16160100014000000.000.0
Mack BooreBAL16160200013400000.000.0
Renaldo KnightNYG14140200012600000.000.0
Samuel DunlapLAV16160200112900000.000.0
Julian FergusonCHI1650102825900000.0110.7
Kirk CravenSEA1611010301600000.000.0
Jamie WeibelSFO1670101015700000.000.0
Devon DotsonDAL1560101330200000.000.0
Terrance KatzmanLAV163000028600025916.225916.2
Larry DisneyPIT161601000000000.000.0
Zachary SchroederCLE141401000000000.000.0
Greg HamiterARI166010002000000.000.0
Jacob MillerJAX1615010003400000.000.0
Jameson AndersonSFO1616010102500000.000.0
Harrison FarrellNOS168020201600000.000.0
Heath KobeckSEA104010001200000.000.0
Devon BurnettARI16100100010600000.0161.0
Horace LloydLAC160020002900000.050.3
DeAndre PorterCLE16160101611100000.000.0
Taylor VanNED1600101011700000.050.3
Sammy FarmerMIA1614020103600000.0110.7
J.T. LowePHI164010005000000.000.0
Griffin PetersWAS1613010301400000.0100.6
Mo TubbsNED1616040223400000.090.6
Marlon WalshDAL16901000900000.0422.6
Marlon AlexanderCHI163010101400000.080.5
Gerald ChapmanPIT14403000500000.0120.9
Desmond FunkLAV1614010007600000.000.0
Avery BressanyCHI1600100225800000.000.0
Hector LockardCLE1100000317800019117.419117.4
Jonathan ButlerNYJ950000112100015917.715917.7
K.C. PolkTBY1616010022100000.000.0
Eric RogersSEA161602000100000.000.0
Gino SellersNED1616010011200000.000.0
Adrian MoatesKCY4001000000000.000.0
Ralph MorrisonCIN161602000000000.000.0
Joey BenvenisteGBY16160100313400000.000.0
Wendell BookerPHI16160100114700000.000.0
O.J. RobertsPHI16160100114100000.000.0
Collin FlynnKCY16160201213700000.000.0
Nate HearnBUF16160200015200000.000.0
Quinn LinquistSFO166010001100000.000.0
Walter ShapiroLAR1616010009900000.000.0
Walter PageSEA1616030502200000.090.6
Josiah RoseCIN119010401500000.0100.9
Dean WestbrookNYJ1612010101000000.070.4
Christian GepettoSEA1614010302800000.0150.9
Andres HoustonTEN1630101435400000.010.1
O.J. IngramLAV53010015500000.000.0
Toby RidouttCIN1615010103400000.0241.5
Stephen ThompsonPIT1616010008400000.0161.0
Jerome BanksMIN1616010005000000.080.5
Joshua LemoineCIN1690101017600000.000.0
Ray BrianDEN167010109400000.0100.6
Tre MilesMIA1614010002100000.0372.3
Devan AustinDAL1616020003600000.050.3
Frank HortonARI16001005362000483.0483.0
Kendall ChiodoPHI106000037900029929.929929.9
Micah DurhamSEA16002012238500000.0311.9
Luis BrooksBAL1300200011000000.000.0
Dalton RiveraLAR161601000000000.000.0
Lamar HartwigNYJ16160100112700000.000.0
Seth MartinezMIN16160100013100000.000.0
Malcolm SweeneyPIT16160101613100000.000.0
Fernando RobbinsDET16160100412900000.000.0
Taylor GodfreyIND16160201213300000.000.0
Ramon GoodwinNYJ13130100111200000.000.0
Josh GloverBUF125010001800000.000.0
Stanley WhalenKCY1600101010600000.000.0
Stoney CaldwellARI65010101800000.000.0
Wes LucasLAR145010201600000.000.0
Ethan BoonGBY1616020004700000.060.4
Arnold PetersonDAL1610010103400000.050.3
Brad HarmonNYJ1614010103000000.000.0
Quentin WashingtonNYG94020004800000.000.0
Dave JamesCHI1616010002400000.080.5
Melvin BernardGBY16160200011100000.0231.4
Asher GunnPIT16150102428400000.040.3
Winston ManningGBY16160201421600000.080.5
Ray BessetteSFO116010109200000.000.0
Nathaniel KossTBY15700000000031621.131621.1
Matt CoffeyBUF16201001136600030719.230719.2
Larry RiversSFO1111010009300000.000.0
Maxwell StargellBAL16160101314000000.000.0
Amos DymkoskiSEA4001000000000.000.0
Lewis CzechMIA16160100013200000.000.0
Abel DurhamNOS161601000000000.000.0
Aidan BissonnettePIT16160100111400000.000.0
Monty MasionaPIT1510101115700000.000.0
Shaquille TessenCHI1313010008200000.000.0
Lester FederspielKCY16160100113700000.000.0
Billy ClemonsHOU15150200011600000.000.0
Casey KnightLAR165010003300000.0392.4
Conrad TorresLAR1616010403600000.050.3
Daquan BrandonPIT14001011123700000.000.0
Orlando AlstonCIN161010009300000.000.0
Theodore HoffmanKCY1616010004600000.000.0
Larry KirkGBY160010002600000.000.0
Geoff LincolnCIN1615010103800000.0150.9
Archie BerggrenDAL166010001800000.000.0
Noah ConleyBUF168020307900000.0140.9
Hardy CarpenterSEA1414010402300000.040.3
Sedrick EmbryCLE950100010700000.000.0
Riddick ZitnikPIT16801020900000.0100.6
Colton WilkinsCHI121201020900000.0453.8
Danny SweeneyARI1600100434400000.000.0
Gary FoxSEA16160100423500000.040.3
Nickolas MeierCLE16160102011500000.057035.6
Kelly LynchLAC16901000800000.000.0
Anthony ShannonARI1515010103400000.0241.6
Trent KempCHI10301010900000.000.0
Elias CampbellHOU1614010101900000.0241.5
Nicolas AtkinsKCY1414010003600000.000.0
Reginald TorresNYJ16160303124800000.080.5
Arnold WarnerSFO1460100010100000.000.0
Mike TulloPHI1650100221900000.000.0
Marco HomanDET154000022160001167.71167.7
Trevor SwitzerBUF70000011130009713.99713.9
Harvey JanikowksiDEN16001001194000412.6412.6
Walter McMasterTEN1600100329400017811.117811.1
Fernando BeckIND1600100323500000.000.0
Dana HoustonJAX1660100413800027116.927116.9
Brayden GrantPIT40010001500000.000.0
Lukas ThorntonLAV161601000000000.000.0
Kody HastingsKCY1101000000000.000.0
Rick GreenePHI16160100014400000.000.0
Stan BrewerBUF161601000000000.000.0
Eduardo BuzzancaNED16160100015000000.000.0
Derrick PearsonARI15150100113200000.000.0
Russell BurgessBUF76010026100000.000.0
Ralph FordCAR1611010007000000.000.0
Ethan TobiasNYJ1515010203200000.0161.1
Gustavo VanderpoolHOU1640100010500000.0100.6
Buddy BoothDET168010007300000.000.0
Steve FarrisCHI1612010003700000.090.6
Jeremy ArrowsmithNED1600100010900000.000.0
Dale KinneyLAC160010009600000.000.0
Butch ChandiramaniJAX1614010006200000.000.0
Josh ClintonDET133010105900000.000.0
Kenny Dela CruzNOS73010003900000.000.0
Cole ChernetskyCHI1514010201100000.000.0
Leslie LytleDAL16303042828900000.080.5
Ike BaumgardnerHOU1612010108200000.000.0
William BeyerBUF1600100223700000.000.0
Nate ScraffordDEN13130402117500000.000.0
Sawyer HanksDET1540100018600000.000.0
Cris NewtonCHI165030306100000.000.0
Carson BiletnikoffLAC16160102713700000.0764.8
Fernando CavkaDET1610302335800000.000.0
Edgar EllisKCY1200100012600000.000.0
Leon KnightJAX161401021920200000.0100.6
Patrick BarkerIND16160100216200000.000.0
Spencer PhillipsBUF16100101222400000.0140.9
Giovanni BurgessDET1680001015800000.016610.4
Larry HamptonBUF1650100020100000.0171.1
Alfred WeinkeTEN16160200021100000.0110.7
Warren LesterJAX162010008600000.0100.6
Theodore ButlerBAL1616010017800000.000.0
Ezra CheramieNYG1616010002500000.0332.1
Wendell JeffersonNYJ1212010007900000.040.3
Isaiah MikolicARI1670301013300000.0533.3
Jameson HansonATL16110300423000000.0211.3
Darrell BoydCLE16100101014400000.040.3
Cody FieldsHOU1620100021500000.000.0
Troy GalleryDEN1610010003800000.0301.9
Alfred TrainorLAC16160100119100000.000.0
Colby HesterDEN1615010003100000.000.0
Zack AndrewsJAX1630100124500000.000.0
Rob SheaMIN12001016294000564.7564.7
Danny DrakeNYJ1630001226600017210.817210.8
Don CastineARI1650000000001147.11147.1
Archie SimsBAL40000004400000.023659.0
Dwayne TaylorJAX1613000000000966.0966.0
Jaylen HutchinsDAL16100001287000996.2996.2
Weston CashCIN13102005204000342.6342.6
Irving FedoNOS165000042970001277.91277.9
Marquis BauerSFO1670101310200054734.254734.2
Julio PinckneyCIN167000031650001408.81408.8
Scottie HillDAL163010163800001388.61479.2
Cesar WelchNYJ1110200325000000.000.0
Jerome HamiltonGBY164000007800030018.830018.8
Trenton FranssonMIA1600101242890001127.01127.0
Caden SanksNOS1111010009600000.000.0
Leroy FlynnCAR151502000000000.000.0
Dominique SuttonSEA1212020019100000.000.0
Max ZlotnikWAS16160100112200000.000.0
Tommy HopkinsDET16160100112900000.000.0
K.C. BauerDAL16160100212800000.000.0
Bo D'ArmsNED16160200015000000.000.0
Fred TruebloodJAX13130100110000000.000.0
Bart CableATL16160101511900000.000.0
Kenny CooperLAC64010003900000.000.0
Rodolfo BossATL1313010018000000.000.0
Hector LukehartBUF14140100413100000.000.0
Donny VillarrialMIN148020009700000.010.1
Ray SalisburyPIT16160100011400000.000.0
Rodney SummersATL107010018300000.000.0
Alvin WillsJAX1610010104500000.000.0
Antonio HooverCHI1611010001200000.000.0
Todd KerrMIA1614020103000000.000.0
Julio EllardARI1616010103800000.000.0
Chuck EllisMIN16160100010200000.070.4
Pedro ArpaciGBY1616010001400000.0100.6
Diego BergmanDAL166010016300000.000.0
Chad BartonLAV1614010102600000.000.0
Demetrius BrandonKCY16150100522400000.0150.9
Dennis ShinnersPIT1616010202900000.000.0
Lenny AndersenNED75010101900000.000.0
Colton TorresMIN1600101333800000.000.0
Edwin HitchcockNOS82010101600000.000.0
Nate AstroskyWAS1630101535600000.050.3
Leonard O'NealLAC660101110800000.010818.0
Brent BurtonCAR14140100313700000.080.6
Johnnie NewhartPHI161602011721000000.000.0
Edwin WightNED1600100118300000.0402.5
Dana StevensonBUF1616010002400000.000.0
Damien SandersonSFO1620200118000000.090.6
Roman GillespieNYJ1616010028100000.0110.7
Russell BatesCLE1660100115100000.000.0
Donnell BallardIND40010003200000.000.0
Dillon WahleARI1616010201200000.0332.1
Aidan SlusarczykATL1100100016000000.040.4

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software