League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 2061

  - - 2060

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


Blitz Bowl XLVIII is set!

2040 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Keith HartmanSEA151544729666.2385713.038.6381448554118.6
Owen MarincicPIT161663842065.8562013.388.817848159814108.9
Theodore MoeJAX131340528670.6344412.048.5070248544107.9
Lonnie GarrisonATL131343027664.2340212.337.9178271349596.8
Fernando O'ConnorNED131342825659.8311512.177.287919748390.2
J.J. HillCHI161662738361.1451511.797.2063281569687.9
Lenny DennisLAR101036423364.022509.666.183516724287.8
Kendall SieverDAL161655132458.8391012.077.1070301559287.4
Reuben CroteauCAR131350831762.4341310.776.726118951386.5
Alec McCormickLAC111128917560.6188310.766.525312528186.3
Rico SharpMIN161650930860.5332310.796.535921955086.1
Bob FrassrandBUF131248025352.7358314.167.4680261261884.7
Jon CauseyDET121038024865.3271110.937.1361161545183.8
Douglas DiazNYJ161663735956.4430912.006.7653321658683.5
Stan FeigenbaumHOU161654231057.2364411.756.7285221156382.8
Kenneth DuffyCIN161644826358.7302111.496.7453221446082.5
Alexander RobersonTEN161675242957.0527612.307.0274392575982.3
Benjamin LeyvaTBY161662735055.8471513.477.5267292073582.0
Skip BanksWAS131350029959.8336211.246.7244201449481.6
Walter MoneyKCY161656835762.934999.806.1661161156181.4
Devante ArnoldBAL16526615959.8179611.306.75769730380.3
Arnold JacksonLAV151556832657.4413612.697.2874181567679.8
Jon SmithNOS161647428961.0290610.066.1353171441078.1
Nathaniel BordersIND161661637460.7381610.206.1952181554578.1
Walt AtkinsBAL101040223257.7245010.566.0954131037276.0
Trenton BladesGBY141355533660.5355510.586.4169171948375.2
Frank MasonARI161656932757.532279.875.6770201540274.3
Michael DanskinNYG161656832957.930039.135.2954141442170.3
Tony BuckleyMIA161560232554.0406512.516.7580182262469.9
Dominic SingletonPHI161660934256.234109.975.6048121546168.5
Glen StelmackDEN12937020655.7216710.525.867681127167.7
Tanner FinneySFO161658728248.0354512.576.0467161648265.0
Alan HardyCLE161658527647.2280210.154.7951131337159.5
Spencer PostonDEN7725112549.8131110.495.224671019058.0

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Keith HartmanSEA1515996666.75348.09846071.44452.4196201178
Jon CauseyDET1210342573.52279.081197966.45546.21382010532
Owen MarincicPIT16161026361.83866.13895865.24146.12542412929
Alec McCormickLAC1111472553.21305.20855362.43945.9101169613
Theodore MoeJAX1313764660.53427.431268567.55543.71792615811
Alexander RobersonTEN1616995656.64277.631749956.97342.02722515920
Skip BanksWAS1313523363.52367.151368361.05741.91763825114
Lenny DennisLAR1010523261.52297.16976061.94041.212395113
Kenneth DuffyCIN1616583051.72247.471529663.26240.81562515427
J.J. HillCHI1616935357.03867.281428660.65740.12292516253
Nathaniel BordersIND1616633454.02126.2417210259.36839.51803019327
Fernando O'ConnorNED1313502550.01767.041277760.65039.413811643
Arnold JacksonLAV1515472451.11827.581628552.56338.92053420529
Douglas DiazNYJ16161005959.05619.511367252.95238.22232815029
Stan FeigenbaumHOU1616462963.02317.971569259.05937.81723019022
Kendall SieverDAL1616614065.63318.281397654.75237.41954525341
Reuben CroteauCAR1313584170.73167.711458659.35437.21492213816
Devante ArnoldBAL165341647.11006.25563867.92035.7772316224
Jon SmithNOS1616442556.81465.8419211358.96835.41662315338
Frank MasonARI1616663553.02075.9118111060.86334.81582214528
Lonnie GarrisonATL1313543768.52737.38996666.73434.31472212815
Benjamin LeyvaTBY1616734054.83338.3317810559.06134.32033421636
Glen StelmackDEN129351440.0886.291126558.03833.9101116324
Rico SharpMIN1616563969.62406.151578051.05333.8161158722
Tony BuckleyMIA1615683348.52016.091499362.45033.61924125028
Trenton BladesGBY1413603863.32326.111578453.55233.1166179151
Dominic SingletonPHI1616502856.02167.7117010159.45532.41552514985
Bob FrassrandBUF1312583356.92116.39994242.43232.31772513650
Alan HardyCLE1616401845.01377.611908846.35931.11353523853
Tanner FinneySFO1616673044.82478.231738448.65330.61712013034
Michael DanskinNYG1616482245.81386.2718510958.95529.71372214350
Walt AtkinsBAL1010221881.81246.89844250.02226.21183220228
Spencer PostonDEN77251248.0736.08743445.91925.763149113
Walter MoneyKCY1616472553.21275.0818510255.14624.91544123760

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Alfredo McQueenLAC161641118904.60607451583.51241666.7996212
Jay BrockLAV161636918014.889818511533.0023939.196728
Johnnie CarlisleSEA161031615815.004314541001.85483164.61114910
Ricky CookeWAS161634615434.463310431242.8815853.380425
Samuel DillonKCY161231613774.3639631872.81251456.073494
Ryan PalazzoLAR15927913024.67446381333.50361952.863375
Andy BurksDET161534512933.7554847861.8321523.856406
Sean ZeyenDAL161522912465.4458324632.6310660.057422
Sawyer SmallSEA15619711986.085515441473.34403075.074336
Rufus CrawfordHOU161636811973.25471347801.70441738.677564
Donnie MerrifieldPHI161027611734.25778361093.03341647.174403
Percy McGregorARI131325211304.4873521793.7655100.047273
Philip AndrewsNYG161526411254.2644831752.4214750.059332
Dan StrongJAX141026310584.02409531282.428562.548264
Mitch TurnerTEN16025310424.12418401152.88211466.760252
Eduardo HardyMIN161022710424.593611512334.57271866.760274
Van KennedyBUF161323810344.34495251174.6835925.753280
Byron HoldgateDEN161223810224.2958626511.96201155.049262
Levi BouyGBY1682249904.4241217573.3514535.750283
Blaine JusticeMIN1662069854.78343301063.5310990.055314
Jack LenzNYJ1602189814.5064929582.0010550.052323
Don ChathamMIA16162009164.5841523813.52141178.641220
Fred GarciaCAR16132808793.1430740401.007571.465442
Lenny CobbNOS16112138684.0890310292.90000.027302
Bill HopkinsSFO1661768244.6855634792.3214535.748331
Pete EmersonCHI1601737494.3375513382.92661624.230261
Andres McDougallCLE14131955953.0537414322.298450.026150

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Caden SinclairTEN161624814960.1192012.897.7479874121076032.63110
Thomas WeaverWAS161522112757.5145311.446.575514371060136.8215
Benjamin KasicaJAX161218511763.2168014.369.088104316644841.3398
Ernest TalleyGBY141319510654.4117711.106.04523497356734.4194
Harold GrahamSEA161614510572.4140113.349.667156512543833.1225
Jerome AllenLAV161621110449.3158715.267.52815749961534.3319
Rusty FinleyDAL161618310456.8135913.077.4367449111060130.4267
Stan McGregorCHI161617310359.5110510.736.394933981261228.3153
Dalton DunnPIT141417810156.7195819.3911.007507516357331.14111
Otis BranchHOU15151619860.9127813.047.945075561153730.0175
Joe HowardNOS16161519764.29369.656.20403536549530.5131
Tony GrabulisARI16161439365.099510.706.964407011959224.2132
Dan CrimmBUF16161719354.4126813.637.4232765131667725.3205
Ricky StenerudDET1621409366.4115912.468.28531579253226.3215
Shaun BenzerPIT16161219276.0107811.728.914585314364218.8153
Terrell SellersMIA16161969246.9107811.725.503214631670028.0171
Kerry CaldwellMIA16161789251.7138815.097.805448081068326.1244
Zach WilkersonLAR16151479262.697710.626.65324412954227.1141
Cody WatkinsKCY14121308867.7105211.958.09371615352524.8174
DeAndre WinsletTEN1601628753.7108412.466.69374405871322.7131
Juan HunterBUF16151498758.4144216.579.684168010458425.5287
Dexter HoytDEN16151668551.294311.095.683223151559527.9142
Ndukwe MurkowskiDEN13131768347.297411.735.534247671147736.9112
Ezekiel RigneyKCY16131538354.292311.126.033364841061325.0172
Robert MasonNYJ13121588251.9117014.277.41388436554928.8196
Samuel LaneSEA1681338160.9106313.127.9948081151039633.6155
Rod HallTBY16111468155.5104812.947.18288485749229.7172
Shaquille IrwinNYJ1681508053.386110.765.741714691271221.180
Pete SweeneyCAR16131278063.085110.646.70372445551124.9142
Rickey FisherIND15111357857.889911.536.66276521947828.2134
Otis MonroeCLE16161827742.393412.135.132324162063328.8121
Myles SugarmanBAL16151317658.07279.575.55165367869119.080
Jerry BlackwellMIN16161117668.56268.245.64196342546124.160
Donnie MerrifieldPHI16101557548.46228.294.012863521252229.780
Myron BellasDAL14131337556.479010.535.94244315946228.871
Amir RichmondGBY16141137566.480710.767.14290421462518.192
Mickey HornATL15151207461.7133818.0811.154966913654322.1224
Bruce BoroniecARI16151307255.478110.856.013234821244629.1102
Stephen PetersonNYG16151317255.075810.535.792734521044729.3101
Walter HitchcockBAL16151427150.096913.656.82221625959124.0172
Howie PritchettGBY16141217158.778611.076.50292695456821.3151
Seth MyersJAX1613947074.56168.806.55236385044920.970
Timothy CarlisleKCY16151056864.84496.604.28109341459917.550
Avery StewartCHI15151066864.287812.918.28359635855419.1153
Walter WillisARI16161306852.374710.995.75261405661521.1110
Bernie PapadopulosCAR16161076762.671110.616.64321376463117.0110
Ernest MortonNOS16161196756.368010.155.71260455851523.1110
Kurt GuthrieATL1613916773.674211.078.15418783554616.7122
Tim WalshATL1611146758.881512.167.152866914641627.491
Andy BurksDET1615976668.05358.115.52259534558716.550
Lee LeffBAL14141126658.983612.677.46336763367316.6151
Cole HarmatzNED16161056662.985913.028.18362544153619.6133
Miles WhitfieldCHI16161176555.696414.838.24323425650823.0192
Brian RayburnTBY16141196554.6103115.868.66337675546825.4174
Christopher HoweNYJ15141206453.389013.917.42262536861919.4153
Keegan RheamsIND1661006464.070911.087.09141323340124.982
Willie LuceroLAC16161256350.481712.976.54285535849525.3150
Raymond DawseySEA1212846273.888114.2110.49405617435823.5164
Riddick RendonBUF16161606238.880512.985.0314749111067223.8151
Rick ShieldsJAX1310926267.474512.028.10326424541322.3111
Morris StuartTBY1615986162.275412.367.69181354657916.9101
Steve TaylorCIN1413925964.175212.758.17193474635825.7101
Wally BradyCIN13131185950.076612.986.49319525340629.1101
Duane MaxwellTEN1313985859.271412.317.29139459744222.2101
Dalton SampsonSEA16161035755.369612.216.7617840101050120.670
Vernon ErdrichWAS1610975657.759310.596.11209364040224.1101
Dylan PeraltaDET1611865665.15489.796.37231410549017.6110
Sergio OharaPIT1616905662.276113.598.46213608443020.9112
Samuel DillonKCY1612865564.03295.983.83147333957215.060
Giovanni MacriPIT143795569.675913.809.61261784252215.1141
Scottie BrownNED14131005454.069512.876.952594611042423.6110
Dexter PickenMIN1212805467.567112.438.39416392235022.9121
Otis DelgadoIND1616905358.94248.004.7197475840022.530
Tucker ClaytonMIN1212995353.561111.536.17259596531131.8111
Amir ArnoldIND169835262.759211.387.13195372141819.9110
Jermaine FarrellDET1616775267.559811.507.77153335454514.170
Riddick LyonsHOU15151085248.164512.405.97177323853620.1170
Brad BernardPHI16161025150.054310.655.32299483666415.480
Harvey BurkettPHI1614805163.84228.275.28182401552715.260
Itula HackettLAV1616775166.25029.846.52203341153514.440
Wes BerryIND1615905055.657211.446.36141353946719.3120
Cornelius YoungLAC16121104944.54168.493.78972541136430.220
Gage BowserCAR1110814960.564913.248.01367612237821.4142
Colin CashLAV16161014847.569614.506.89258522644322.8130
Aidan CullenCIN164684870.64729.836.94286383339417.3100

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Shaun BenzerPIT1616322681.31596.124.97141071.4857.151
Samuel LaneSEA168312167.71728.195.5513969.2430.852
Harold GrahamSEA1616262180.81808.576.92271970.41555.670
Benjamin KasicaJAX1612342058.81437.154.21462758.71941.385
Shaquille IrwinNYJ168331957.61708.955.15261246.2934.650
Tony GrabulisARI1616231773.9694.063.00524178.82242.351
Dan CrimmBUF1616311754.81297.594.16392256.42153.873
Caden SinclairTEN1616281553.6916.073.25613150.82642.6101
Thomas WeaverWAS1615251560.01087.204.32693956.52840.679
Stan McGregorCHI1616301550.01006.673.33422457.11740.560
Dalton SampsonSEA1616291551.71499.935.14281450.01139.341
Riddick RendonBUF1616301446.7775.502.57361130.6719.442
Seth MyersJAX1613171482.4906.435.29352571.41337.136
Rusty FinleyDAL1616181372.2856.544.72593050.82339.069
Tim WalshATL161211361.91179.005.57181266.7844.441
Myles SugarmanBAL1615151280.0715.924.7321942.9628.640
Myron BellasDAL1413181266.71068.835.89271555.61140.744
Duane MaxwellTEN1313171270.61089.006.35261453.81038.536
Sergio OharaPIT1616171270.6685.674.0066100.0583.340
Raymond DawseySEA1212161168.8565.093.50232191.31773.945
Jerry BlackwellMIN1616171164.7988.915.76321959.4928.129
Robert MasonNYJ1312131184.613412.1810.31301550.01343.358
Ernest TalleyGBY1413201155.0766.913.80562951.82341.156
Ricky StenerudDET162161168.8716.454.44614370.53252.555
Jerome AllenLAV1616261142.3575.182.19673146.32537.372
Mickey HornATL1515141178.6898.096.36392564.11743.653
Kerry CaldwellMIA1616251144.0706.362.80553360.02138.258
Dalton DunnPIT1414211047.610010.004.76221254.5940.977
Rick ShieldsJAX1310161062.5929.205.7513861.5646.236
Otis BranchHOU151514964.3889.786.29332163.61545.562
Morris StuartTBY161510990.0808.898.00312064.5722.635
Andy BurksDET161511981.8515.674.64292172.41137.926
Zach WilkersonLAR161518950.0626.893.44321856.31237.546
Otis DelgadoIND161614964.3434.783.0720945.0420.026
Tucker ClaytonMIN121212975.0424.673.50321546.91134.431
Juan HunterBUF161513969.2505.563.85421842.91331.063
Miles WhitfieldCHI161613861.5779.635.92362363.91336.145
Cody WatkinsKCY141211872.7374.633.36472451.11123.448
Rickey FisherIND151115853.3394.882.60291655.21344.838
Bernie PapadopulosCAR161611872.7475.884.27291862.11344.837
Avery StewartCHI151511872.7546.754.91201260.0630.039
Walter WillisARI161617847.1465.752.71392051.31435.936
Walter HitchcockBAL161513753.8679.575.15331648.51133.343
Otis MonroeCLE161612758.3628.865.17672841.82232.847
Rod HallTBY161115746.7497.003.27462758.71430.448
Dexter HoytDEN161519736.8456.432.37502448.01632.045
Ernest MortonNOS161610770.0639.006.30674567.22841.846
Jermaine FarrellDET161610770.08011.438.00221359.11150.036
Terrell SellersMIA161618633.3396.502.17362261.1925.051
Donnie MerrifieldPHI161016637.5518.503.19462554.31021.728
Scottie BrownNED14139666.7264.332.89271451.91037.033
Cornelius YoungLAC161216637.5274.501.69281450.01035.723
Brian RayburnTBY161416637.56110.173.81362055.61336.144
Gage BowserCAR11109666.7345.673.78231773.91252.228
Willie LuceroLAC161616637.5549.003.38371848.61232.440
Ndukwe MurkowskiDEN131317635.3376.172.18602846.71728.347
Steve TaylorCIN14137685.76210.338.86412663.42356.146
Pete SweeneyCAR161311654.5488.004.36402050.01230.033
Samuel DillonKCY16127571.4295.804.14281553.6414.315
Wes BerryIND161510550.0459.004.5012650.0325.024
Howie PritchettGBY16147571.4153.002.14322165.61237.536
Christopher HoweNYJ151414535.7459.003.21291448.31137.939
Amir RichmondGBY16149555.6438.604.78351851.4822.938
Cole HarmatzNED161612541.7438.603.58422969.02047.641
DeAndre WinsletTEN16014535.7428.403.00261661.51453.852
Joe HowardNOS161614535.7183.601.29593559.32237.355
Wally BradyCIN131312541.7489.604.00311341.9929.039
Keegan RheamsIND16610550.05010.005.00271866.71244.436
Timothy CarlisleKCY16159444.4194.752.11352468.6822.921
Bruce BoroniecARI16158450.0246.003.00362055.61233.337
Ezekiel RigneyKCY16139444.4153.751.67432148.81534.938
Dexter PickenMIN12125480.0246.004.80181055.6633.329
Kurt GuthrieATL16139444.4287.003.11302170.01240.031
Brad BernardPHI16169333.3144.671.56281346.4725.024
Vernon ErdrichWAS16106350.0124.002.00191157.9842.129
Harvey BurkettPHI16145360.0196.333.80221463.6731.816
Stephen PetersonNYG16159333.33311.003.67392256.41333.338
Amir ArnoldIND1696350.0165.332.67322371.91546.926
Itula HackettLAV161610330.0227.332.2017952.9741.224
Aidan CullenCIN1645360.0217.004.20272074.1829.619
Riddick LyonsHOU15157342.9258.333.57281450.01139.332
Dylan PeraltaDET16114250.02914.507.25171164.7741.222
Giovanni MacriPIT1436233.394.501.50221986.41359.133
Lee LeffBAL14146233.3189.003.00201260.0735.034
Colin CashLAV161611100.033.003.00392051.31641.032

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
C.J. HinesHOU161650100620.141844324.60
Darrin DonnellyPHI168493196.50000.00
Leon NovackCHI1664664614.01000.00
Stephen PetersonNYG1615452495.5047619.00
Damien WynnPIT160433468.00000.00
A.J. BrowningCIN1504258614.00000.00
Braden HaygoodDET1611422957.01000.00
Edwin MandarichMIA16164255713.31000.00
Julio DillonBUF1613423438.20000.00
Keegan RheamsIND166422846.80000.00
Harold GrahamSEA16164160914.9034100329.50
Jerry WalkerJAX16134053913.50621836.31
Casey MacphersonDAL1403745212.213466219.50
Jerome LindsayTEN1673741311.21000.00
Pete MombergGBY16163738610.42000.00
Cole HarmatzNED16163345613.802681431.31
Ezra PrimeauDEN1603336211.0059318.60
Brent CooperLAR1403346714.22000.00
Joseph MayLAV1403333510.20000.00
Derrick MarkovichNYJ15103242913.4048721.80
Curtis FloydATL1414322257.00000.00
Lamar NaborsWAS16113145714.70000.00
Willie LuceroLAC16163046915.60000.00
Edgar SalariNOS16122731511.7142109626.10
James GarrisonTBY1122626310.1049122.80
Dexter PickenMIN12122539115.60411528.80
Derrick McCloverBAL1312251475.90000.00
Randal KingARI1312427211.30000.00
Joshua OrlandoCLE1622228412.903594627.01
Walt SousaKCY160191658.703383925.41
Bruce BoroniecARI16152105.003767518.20
Lee LeffBAL1414000.0044119127.11
Dixon WestLAV160000.004186021.00
Brian RayburnTBY1614000.0038113229.80
Gary SiegelCAR160000.0038106728.10
Anthony KlingensmithPHI161000.0037100127.11
Ron LermaCIN163000.0037103227.90
Harris MuellerTEN1611000.003792224.91
Joshua BlaineLAR169000.003380624.41
Malachi AnwarDEN164000.003184127.11
Rickey FisherIND1511000.002967923.40
Trenton TylerATL160000.002977626.81
Tanner HoffmanWAS110000.002767324.90
Randal DominquezDET167000.002771126.31
Micah ModrellJAX143000.002759822.10
Seth RooneyNYJ130000.002672227.80
Chuck WoodsMIA160000.002673128.11
Eduardo PackerMIN141000.002571128.40
Bert GreeneSFO139000.002567827.11
Weston SchererGBY126000.002443518.10
Britt AustinPIT1111000.002473330.51
Gerald MyersNYG128000.002452722.01
Sebastian FanningHOU163000.002454322.60

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Daniel KingsbloodKCY160404981.656202969.04757.1242788.9
Lukas GarrisonLAC160404883.357182572.03650.0283093.3
Dean HorensteinBAL160354381.459182669.281172.7212391.3
Fred BensonNED160354381.452142263.66875.0353697.2
Cristian FranklinDEN160344085.058111668.891369.2293290.6
J.R. HardyMIN160333691.753121580.04757.1323884.2
Rico WashingtonPIT160333984.655101662.51425.0646894.1
Tony BernardHOU160323786.552151978.91250.0454795.7
Donald BradfordCHI160323982.150101376.92366.7414395.3
Rusty FullerCIN160323494.151111384.62366.7454795.7
Cole CohanNYJ160303683.35381266.72366.7474995.9
Skip MoraSFO1603030100.05877100.022100.02626100.0
Les BiblaLAV160293680.650111764.71333.3434595.6
Jimmie FaganSEA160283580.04781361.5020.0757896.2
Elliot FitzgeraldDET160283775.749101855.6000.0343791.9
Jesse DorseyTBY160283775.751101855.61333.3394195.1
Wade BensonCAR160273675.051132161.911100.0323494.1
Edgar HarrelsonPHI160273187.14881266.7010.02727100.0
Ronald StoneJAX160273479.44971070.0000.0394097.5
Brian StapleNYG160273284.44981361.5010.0242788.9
Nicolas TriggMIA160262892.9527977.81250.0283287.5
Carlton BelichickIND160263086.7543650.01250.02929100.0
Jace BlackwellBUF160263086.752121675.05683.3475094.0
Reginald SantanaDAL160253083.348111668.8030.04646100.0
Walter MillsGBY160253180.65151145.511100.0313393.9
Jake FlanneryARI160253083.349131776.5000.0272993.1
Junior IrwinWAS160242885.75471163.62540.04141100.0
Damon StargellATL160232688.55081172.711100.0424593.3
Dexter WinslettNOS160222975.957101662.54666.7262796.3
Clarence MarcusCLE160202387.051111478.633100.0222491.7
Graham ShermanLAR160182572.04951241.7020.0383997.4

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Donald BradleyCLE160123571046.4478738.97145
Bradley FiguresNYG160108511147.3400137.06735
Juan BaldwinPHI160104497447.8380636.66349
Dustin CusanoWAS16098472948.3389339.76640
DeAndre MoungeyDEN160104471645.3380636.66738
Kendrick CastilloIND160101455145.1375837.26643
Rickey DillyKCY160100452645.3349735.06630
Herman JenkinsHOU16097447146.1354236.56745
Morris ChaeARI160100438643.9356935.76031
Samuel DubrocGBY16095438146.1370639.06638
Branden O'DonnellSFO16095437546.1342336.06034
Otis FerrettMIA160102435142.7370036.36938
Kris MillerCHI16092434647.2368640.17139
Robert AtteberryBUF160101428542.4341933.96335
Wade ThorntonCAR16096419643.7340835.56135
Ernest RosadoLAR16093419445.1352137.96030
Cornell HardenBAL160100417741.8338333.86633
Ronnie RuskDAL16085410048.2330038.86932
Gus BeckerNYJ16089409846.0332237.36937
Ellis AndrewsNOS13090409045.4328236.56640
Dominique StiltnerTBY16089404645.5334737.66928
Erik WhitingLAC16090402644.7340737.96333
Angel ShannonLAV16087388644.7314136.16735
Britt MartinezDET16086378844.0290433.86725
Rondell FabianCIN16083375445.2303536.66530
Terrence HanksMIN16082370545.2319639.06638
Cary HallATL16088359940.9311735.45729
Alexis BodeNED16078357545.8291637.46035
Levi CombsJAX16081340742.1288035.66227
Tommy MillerPIT16073316043.3274637.66029
Bo TannerTEN11056225040.2177631.76022
Cristian OelschlagerSEA16048215544.9181937.96324
Mitchell AllisonTEN5026114344.084732.66410
Monty FultonNOS502282237.462128.2666

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Luther McWilliamsTEN1616125400.01104276390.315.5
O.J. GonzalezARI1616125450.00004865650.016.2
Peter PlylerMIN1616118315.01003996281.015.0
Alejandro ConradySFO1614118370.01004094180.218.7
Edward RossIND1613116301.01204165240.815.6
Vincent WoodsDET1616115400.01104075710.415.8
Van BernardCHI1513112254.54343696331.814.1
Donovan RichardsonJAX1616112244.01463866031.514.2
Frederick DotsonLAC1616108301.50303726220.714.0
Trent RamirezNED1616104242.00204166510.612.2
Tyler HingisDAL1613103301.00003375110.215.8
Randy BleeckATL1616102332.51554185831.513.7
Manuel MahoneyDET1413102340.00203424750.416.6
Corey AlcornHOU1616100281.56454016771.712.0
Gabe JourdenPIT1616100350.01003926550.212.9
Jameson RhodesIND1616100152.50314225681.011.9
Ernest BlackburnDAL161699327.0413194046503.713.1
Dwight DoyleSFO161697270.50104614830.313.2
Dillon FabianIND161697360.00004435820.013.0
Donnie VinnickPHI161695231.50204386160.611.3
Korey GloverNYJ161294361.02122974890.816.7
Robert BradfordCAR161694234.02234206061.311.8
Julio BrodyDAL161693390.00104046490.212.5
Ed GilesTBY161691200.00103334000.315.1
Bryant KlingensmithWAS161691212.03633776431.711.2
Levon KlugGBY161591301.50204385790.612.0
Ernest JunkerMIA161690210.00004386540.010.2
Cory NortonLAC161689280.00003635920.012.3
Pete MombergGBY161689380.00004506330.011.7
Jackie LohnerHOU161389300.00003494390.015.1
Jerome KruegerDEN161589235.50553735871.812.2
Leonard HenryWAS161689460.00003896550.012.9
Barry GraciaKCY161689302.00203736030.712.4
Brad VelevisLAR161688271.50414236080.911.3
Rob AltonNYG161687290.00003774810.013.5
Peter SweeneyCIN161587243.02403274781.914.2
Ernie HouckCLE161687370.50004245290.113.1
Brenden MalfaraCLE161585310.00103574650.214.1
Garrett EisenbartTEN121284254.50102693731.517.7
Bart GonzalezBUF161083241.01102665220.613.7
Harvey StevensonATL161683302.01103673781.115.4
Theodore SchulzNOS161682310.00103483850.315.4
Jace BanksSEA161582203.00302845911.012.0
Ashton HudsonTEN161482210.00004166260.09.9
Branden DearingBAL161681263.01303875021.412.4
Lester MeadowsCIN161681270.01003486310.211.0
Edwin SamuelsMIA161681310.00004216470.010.5
Jordan KassellBUF131280211.00102695130.413.0
Jose FullerARI151479300.00003393140.016.7
Marvin GallandNOS16779191.50102964340.613.6
Burt FrancisNYG161579310.00003755400.012.0
Vince DeligianisDAL151579250.00013415590.011.6
Tristan StantonKCY151478210.00003074050.013.9
Sherman NicasCAR131378290.01103374640.413.4
Curtis HammondNYJ161677300.00104026600.210.1
Zachary HoustonIND161677170.00004105590.09.7
Harvey MyersGBY161677221.00004385950.29.7
Jalen BuchananNED161577123.02103344521.311.7
Kody LondonLAR16676260.00002512860.019.0
Tevin SchlaflyLAV161576187.02723554633.512.3
Phil DiCosimoTBY16975170.51003005020.311.5
Butch ConradCIN161575260.01003054410.213.5
Manuel ManningARI161575232.00214083851.012.6
Dixon McCrackenPIT161675231.51103765890.610.3
Corwin OsborneCIN161574250.00003415660.010.9
Quinn RobinsonSEA161573181.00002493910.314.4
Rick PenberthyCLE161673220.00004546300.08.8
Thomas GarrisonKCY151173201.01112604340.713.5
Junior HornerNOS161673120.00203764630.410.1
Leo BookerNED161673380.50003786390.111.0
A.J. WellsPIT161673180.00103956440.28.8
Lorenzo McWilliamsLAC151372200.00002995030.011.5
Robert SandersonMIA161572290.02313764641.112.0
Brady ConnellLAC161471291.50123415570.411.3
Ben SellNYJ12971230.00202514390.513.6
Asher GagliardiGBY161271280.00103173780.314.2
Clay DewachtDEN151470290.00003354790.012.2
Cesar KempHOU161369210.00003866060.09.1
Tyler HornerTBY16969390.00202994910.413.7
Zachery NewhartSFO161469151.00004014120.210.5
Carson LadnerARI161669220.00004835620.08.7
Devan LomaxWAS131369304.01232824361.614.3
George ColemanLAV161168220.00102503760.314.4
Lonnie CodyBAL161568231.00012964180.212.9
Shaquille SpruillTEN16567110.00002634660.010.7
Emmitt CraigCAR161566240.00103894460.210.8
Frankie GuderianIND161366218.0612134054795.410.7
Tim BabinNOS161366190.00004065320.09.1
Kaden MillsGBY161666301.00004476350.29.0
Vincent ManzoTEN141066171.50202273171.115.5
Efrain EarleyMIN161666120.00003746020.08.0
Derrick McCloverBAL131265180.00002753680.012.9
Devante McAlisterMIA161665210.00004526620.07.7
Broderick DawsonMIN161265186.048103774933.710.2
Trent DownsLAV161365240.00003704670.010.6
Nathaniel ElliottJAX161465180.00003605490.09.1
Joel TerrellCAR161664120.00104176010.27.5
Philip HickmanKCY161664180.01103886240.38.1
Theodore GalloATL121264190.00003124020.011.6
Dillon SloanMIN1616591220.0429373835919.09.3
Kendrick RheamsPIT1614481714.0237413796168.67.9
Gus JenkinsLAR161648169.0626214175507.57.5
Buddy GreenATL161645168.561174054765.47.9
Jonah WoodsLAC161641198.5632133646117.67.0
David MaxwellLAC1616401416.0425303706207.37.1
Mario DawsonGBY141339157.5621203454967.07.3
Bennett JoynerNYG1673865.541072193345.89.0
Cesar HardenNED161337158.0524103655876.36.3
Eric ColleranBUF161037165.0523122815436.17.0
Damon ReevesMIA1615371510.073554206108.56.0
Peter HowePIT161337126.51812953784.18.2
Lester VanDervoortATL1616361610.01023253815218.36.9
Corey BernsteinPHI161036157.051422954336.08.0
Donny PoundCLE161535139.5330223544469.57.2
Jerald SmithMIN161635145.0523173615216.36.1
Blake KinerCLE15733156.53872513884.58.5
Donnie DelgadoSEA8833710.0213201272539.913.2
Kelvin GreggPIT1573395.5321152494496.66.8
Desmond TomaARI16153276.541693894585.85.4
Lawrence RaymondDAL16153277.0422272913788.76.9
Spencer BurnsDET169321311.52462233984.49.1
Logan HoustonCHI1693158.521052093805.47.6
Daryl WeisenbachNYG161631128.5317133324176.86.9
Keith GuessLAV16113066.0014132134064.96.8
Cameron ComptonDEN16630116.52432033603.58.4
Alan McCarthyDET16152985.571933725475.84.6
Marshall TorresPHI16828175.01502382793.99.7
Marvin WorthingtonLAV16828812.0421162044358.57.5
Roderick BoutonTBY1652865.542072684436.75.6
Stan EvansHOU161627119.01530173586228.74.8
Bernie TrembleCIN161127811.02372824347410.56.4
Butch SchwartzPIT161327135.0117103174335.36.0
Otis PoockSEA151427129.5631312545498.56.0
Barry KohnBUF16626116.031002063485.57.8
Bennett CampbellJAX1682576.001292022946.17.7
Mack HancockGBY161523125.541953463757.65.6
Aidan ButlerNOS167232010.5425192844259.37.5
Joshua DawkinsLAR16723128.531892373239.17.8
Harris ColesHOU1072266.001111873235.36.7
Jumbo KaufusiCHI1692248.08393021845312.15.1
Jerald TubbsIND1682185.571872984137.44.9
Johnny AshmoreCAR161521147.032383765266.34.7
Peyton GallowayNYG161520128.5332373445028.74.8
Rex SchulteHOU131320146.5120182604566.05.7
Xavier HoustonCAR882056.00511552234.98.2
Damian ThorntonSFO15719105.52752752915.06.1
Shaun KenneySEA1681937.021271552867.36.6
Cesar McGregorNYJ1151826.541081723126.65.5
Walter HaskellDAL1691856.0412132003656.05.1
Mackenzie BradleyDEN1691825.0219132184176.23.9
Elias MitchellBUF1691785.031101733605.35.6
Nathaniel CovingtonCIN1611126.001410562159.37.0
Dusty NewhartJAX1681076.05601963145.44.5

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Harvey MyersGBY1616101101185159586.8
Gabe JourdenPIT161671162133765585.1
Ike BillingsleyBUF131271692133254086.9
Rob AltonNYG1616741092848186.5
Chris McGregorDEN1696127293948682.5
Jesse AllenCLE1614643093054184.6
Jesse WalendyLAV167682283145184.2
Leslie PerezDAL1686208382847585.0
Cesar KempHOU16136113164260680.7
Cory NortonLAC1616645053759281.4
Leo BookerNED161651432135063980.9
Ronnie HegaminLAR16165711103455183.1
Bennett SamplesSEA1611516072541484.6
Efrain EarleyMIN1616563055460276.7
Johnathan GordonDAL14145144253050782.0
Vinny LangCHI1675112252842482.5
O.J. GonzalezARI16164400194156584.4
Frederick DotsonLAC16164500156262278.2
Sherman NicasCAR13134560143446484.3
Dixon McCrackenPIT16164290124358981.1
Vincent WoodsDET161641151114357180.6
Julio BrodyDAL16164330104564980.1
Tristan TerrellNED1616411084665379.1
Emmett PhillipsPIT1414469183954380.2
Colby RodriguezKCY161473162723081.9
Danny ShepherdNYG161640053658879.8
Trevor ElliottDEN1094106142336482.3
Lester GilmoreNOS1610479132132382.4
Jumbo CarruthersIND1610449131435085.0
Tracy TubbsNYG1615489123651678.0
Donovan RichardsonJAX1616350215360381.7
Leonard HenryWAS16163771173865583.2
Dwight DoyleSFO16163220164248382.0
Philip HickmanKCY16163160154362481.5
Robert BradfordCAR16163250154060682.2
Jimmy FanningPHI16163310133561182.5
Jordan KassellBUF13123100124551379.4
Curtis HammondNYJ16163231124266080.7
Logan PiotteLAR1663901113244582.3
Trent RamirezNED16163320106065176.2
Lukas StoneTBY16163130103852980.3
Ethan McCarthyMIN16123120103554181.1
Richie ReillySEA1673130103544480.8
Tracy StargellNYJ16133561103441281.0
Randy BleeckATL161634096558373.9
Donnie VinnickPHI1616330195461676.8
Jerome KruegerDEN1615321094458778.8
Tim BabinNOS161339084753277.2
Seth PostonSEA156339082534482.7
Kaden MillsGBY16162811155263578.8
Lorenzo McWilliamsLAC15132301144750378.7
Tracy WoolfordCLE16162270143663081.8
Nathaniel ElliottJAX16142140134254979.8
Cooper BerriosNYG16162371133756181.1
Lester MeadowsCIN16162751125363177.4
Barry GraciaKCY16162290124260379.7
Carlos FleckDAL168210123150782.1
Blake ReedLAV16112120122743883.1
Ashton HudsonTEN16142220115462676.8
Carson LadnerARI16162280113856280.0
Winfred BooneCHI121221001113040981.7
Rodney McNeilARI16152130112941982.0
Taylor KeelingLAR1452841112239684.2
Peter PlylerMIN1616200105462876.4
Phil DiCosimoTBY1692841105150275.7
Jackie EmersonWAS15152581104055679.0
Kennedy ThorntonJAX1616220104058779.2
K.C. HolmesKCY16162210103761780.0
Les MarshNYJ16142100103352380.6
Tyler HornerTBY1692321103249180.8
Charlie WoodsonWAS1610250294851676.2
Butch ConradCIN1615212093744178.5
Derek HardenBAL1615217093657779.7
James TatumPHI161020092941980.9
Robert ZiglerBUF116210091630685.8
Luther McWilliamsTEN161620086563973.5
Thomas GarrisonKCY151129083843477.5
Randal DominquezDET167212083540078.1
Greg McCordSEA1616216083454179.5
Zachery NewhartSFO161420083141279.6
Louie SeimBAL1610240182849680.9
Butch WashingtonJAX1212213082244282.5
Edward RossIND1613180165652476.5
Devante McAlisterMIA16161681145266277.8
Branden DearingBAL16161591144750277.7
Bryant KlingensmithWAS1616100136764374.2
A.J. WellsPIT16161410135664476.5
Ernest JunkerMIA1616190125865475.8
Edwin SamuelsMIA1616170123864779.9
Salvador RegisterJAX16101531113949478.3
Marvin SwiftLAR1614100104852175.8
Corwin OsborneCIN1615140103856678.7
Brady ConnellLAC1614100103355779.8
Trent DownsLAV1613100102746781.0
Corbin DolePIT16314010927588.7
Jace BanksSEA161510095259175.2
Joel TerrellCAR161610095160175.6
Austin RamthunDAL161615093565079.4
Conner BreesePHI161610093342378.4
Stephen HrynewychKCY141314092734579.8
Cris PleasantSEA16610092442281.2
Emmitt CraigCAR1615124184144675.6
Tyler SingletonATL1413114184144775.7
Darren DominquezNED1616120084061477.7
Kris WheelerCIN1610110082835578.8
Corey AlcornHOU1616000166067776.3
Bart GonzalezBUF1610000152952282.0
A.J. NewtonMIA168000123542778.3
Tre RoybalDEN1616000122163482.5
Drake JeffriesMIA1111000113042479.3
Julio DillonBUF1613000112640280.5
Spencer Del BarcoBUF168000112534680.5
C.J. HinesHOU1616000105567275.1
Eddie EriksenSEA135000101834482.5
Gus TubbsLAV16800094046175.6
Lance McDonaldARI161200093138777.4
Edgar SalariNOS161200092841978.7
Marshall FoxTBY16100092129280.3
Levon KlugGBY161500085157974.0
Malcolm DuncanLAV151500083249077.7
Vinny EllardTEN16500083140076.9
Earnest DoverGBY16800082836277.5
Julian LindsayBUF161300082738878.2
Vincent DunnDEN16900082728176.5
Tony RamseyLAC15500082634177.9

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Roosevelt RodrigueNOS16163212725.2145160.845627.9
Kendrick DelgadoLAC16164812438.7625700.450624.5
J.T. BriggsSEA16166811957.1875171.459320.1
Devon CooleySEA16165511846.6455171.059319.9
Leroy SandersHOU16163311229.5346140.745624.6
Otis LingoLAV16163810934.9196411.443824.9
Willie CurtisSEA15155610851.91124880.455719.4
Jackson PostonJAX16163410632.1375601.347922.1
Horace WolfCIN16163410432.7465151.254719.0
Axel WicherWAS16163910337.91106191.643623.6
Ricardo KuehlerLAR16163810237.3725640.444023.2
Jeffrey WelchTBY1616349934.3286741.240024.8
J.R. KaminNED1616359935.4555780.945321.9
Randy QuartucciCHI1616229622.91426650.336426.4
Braxton CoursenDET1616329533.7476191.140823.3
Ted MorelNYG1616429544.2215900.247819.9
Gilbert HutchinsCIN1514329135.2374561.548118.9
Chandler AbramsMIN1616339136.3115240.251217.8
Damon KramerNED1616398943.8505860.045519.6
Steve EisnerWAS1616338937.13116391.745219.7
Derek CerdaMIN1616388942.7365241.151217.4
Sonny LamPHI1616408845.5247000.638223.0
Kennedy ElliottIND1616278830.71027180.335324.9
Tom DelgadoDEN1616178719.5046460.645219.2
Korey HeimburgerTEN1616398744.8457840.630928.2
Sedrick ArcenauxTBY1616348639.5236740.440021.5
Isaac StantonDAL1616308634.9666141.039921.6
Morris AssanieARI1616378543.5136150.541820.3
Carlos ReinhardtGBY1616208523.53126721.837322.8
Melvin BlanchardCIN1616428450.0225160.455515.1
Spencer CamposSFO1616358441.7156170.842819.6
Kurt WellsLAR1616308435.7135470.543919.1
Joseph DennyBUF1515318138.3456340.834823.3
Axel MeyerGBY1616368144.4356720.737321.7
Kirk ColesBUF1616308037.5277041.039320.4
Bryant McDonaldMIN1615388047.5634880.648116.6
Mark McElroyCAR1616287935.4176621.136621.6
Charlie HitchcockARI1515257832.1165471.138020.5
Rondell PetruzzielloARI1616287835.9636180.542418.4
Winfred PetersonMIA1616247830.81176722.534022.9
Riley FosterLAV1616247731.2326410.343817.6
Lincoln McKnightNED1616257732.5015790.244017.5
Blaine LinquistCLE1616217727.3086311.338719.9
Jonathan RobersonLAC1616337643.4045700.750215.1
Patrick SjostromLAR1414327642.1064741.339819.1
Gregory CribbsDAL1616327542.74116141.839918.8
Bernie SchaalARI1616277536.0146180.642417.7
Brenden SchwartzJAX1515267534.7035260.643817.1
Mercury PowellKCY1616257433.8016230.240818.1
Erick BrengelDEN1616247432.4116460.245216.4
Barry McDanielLAC1615267435.1185341.547015.7
Raymond CurtisCHI1616267335.6476651.136420.1
Carter ZabriskieCLE1313247332.9295131.833122.1
Johnathan KasperDEN1616197326.0156370.843416.8
Nate DuncanNYJ1515247233.3336320.532822.0
Gerald WillisDET1616257234.7076191.140817.6
Javier SellJAX1515277237.5174941.441117.5
Deion DanielsMIA1616347247.2166800.934321.0
Bubba SheaJAX1211227230.6204000.036219.9
Horace ConleySEA1615307241.7014880.255712.9
Cory MeskeDEN1616227131.0166440.945115.7
Jessie BaxterNOS1616177024.3065161.245615.4
Warren RichardsonCIN1313296942.0044171.041616.6
Chad CoffeyGBY1614256936.2025900.334020.3
Preston HinesJAX1212216930.4564151.438318.0
Dustin MaloneDAL1616206729.9056140.839916.8
Micah WolfKCY1515316746.31105691.836318.5
Kent OsborneKCY1313276640.9784681.733519.7
Jonah TatumKCY1610246636.4154291.229822.1
Zach BaileyHOU1313196628.8134640.633319.8
David RichmondLAV1414316547.74105681.838017.1
Clay McCaslinMIN1615346453.1124880.447713.4
Trey BrownNYG1413216432.8144720.841615.4
Efrain BakerATL1515266341.31125902.030220.9
Dylan ParkerCIN169226235.5222970.730020.7
Vinny AnaniaBUF1616216233.9337040.439315.8
Jumbo CortezMIA1616226235.5257030.734817.8
Cesar EllisSFO1515256240.3035330.637716.4
Clyde NewtonLAR1616196230.6085641.444014.1
Mel KocherLAC1616256240.3055700.950612.3
Howie MeierATL1616266142.6346640.633918.0
Tristan ClemonsNYG1212256141.0033870.834417.7
Abel CloutierATL1616256041.72146642.133917.7
Ezra FrydayLAC1414226036.7154801.044613.5
Marc BullockIND1616206033.31117181.535317.0
Melvin PriorSFO1414266043.3225220.438215.7
Skip McCollamNYJ1616215935.6167120.838315.4
George RayburnNYJ1616255942.4297121.338315.4
Alan ClarkSFO1413235939.0234870.632618.1
Al BerubePHI1413125920.3245180.830319.5
Jimmy MaloneyCAR109195932.2543781.120828.4
Kendall ChavezLAV1313235740.40105311.934516.5
Dalton CrownoverPHI1616275747.4187071.138214.9
Elias MaghsoudiPHI1613185731.6045930.731318.2
Joe WilsonIND1616225738.6017180.135316.1
Stephen HanksTBY1413235740.4154981.029319.5
Leland MasonNYG1616235740.4065901.047811.9
Dusty EmmonsCHI1616125621.4046610.636215.5
Courtney HopperATL1515195633.9066031.030118.6
Lawrence JanisNOS1010125621.4053061.627520.4
J.J. BrazilMIN148205635.7602660.027720.2
Nickolas McElroyCAR1414115619.6055810.933017.0
Devon CarrWAS1313225540.0255380.936814.9
Dave DoyleCAR1616195534.5046620.636615.0
Alexis HolmesCAR1615185532.7076361.135915.3
Bernard HaglerHOU1412165529.1124560.433116.6
Nicky SeinfeldTBY1616235541.8176741.040013.8
Bryson FannonMIN1010235442.6133300.930117.9
Ellis ReinholdTEN1513245444.4206440.024022.5
R.J. FinchDAL1515245444.4035450.635315.3
Cody LeakeNOS1313105418.5024140.536814.7
Aiden FreeTEN1616245345.3037710.430517.4
Tucker JosephCLE1616175232.7046470.638913.4
Gus PifottSEA157275152.9212090.527118.8
Jeffery FinchCLE1616115121.6046310.638713.2
Jamal NunnPIT1616125024.0067010.933415.0
Kurt LaneNYG1610195038.0054181.229816.8
Avery NagleHOU1613105020.00115242.138712.9
Josh KennedyCLE1515115022.0045870.736513.7
Craig AndrewsCIN77164932.7122120.925519.2
Skip WaltersHOU1616224944.9056140.845610.7
Stanley WallaceNED1616194938.8045650.745010.9
Victor TrippPIT1616154831.3047010.633414.4
Maurice FordDET131394818.8174461.632414.8
Jonathan FarrellDAL1616234847.90176142.839912.0
Desmond BenjdyaWAS1414204841.7095111.838512.5
Donnell JacquesNED1414144829.2044910.839512.2

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Rico WashingtonPIT160000001570016300.000.0
Jimmie FaganSEA160000001560015900.000.0
Lukas GarrisonLAC160000001330014800.000.0
Daniel KingsbloodKCY160000001330014400.000.0
Tony BernardHOU160000001320014100.000.0
Rusty FullerCIN160000001310014100.000.0
Fred BensonNED160000001280014000.000.0
Donald BradfordCHI160000001300013700.000.0
Cole CohanNYJ160000001280013700.000.0
J.R. HardyMIN160000001230013100.000.0
Cristian FranklinDEN160000001210013100.000.0
Les BiblaLAV160000001300013000.000.0
Dean HorensteinBAL160000011210012600.000.0
Jace BlackwellBUF160000001220012500.000.0
Jesse DorseyTBY160000001220012300.000.0
Reginald SantanaDAL160000001170012100.000.0
Ronald StoneJAX160000001200012000.000.0
Elliot FitzgeraldDET160000001180011800.000.0
Skip MoraSFO16000000990011600.000.0
Wade BensonCAR160000011210011300.0503.1
Junior IrwinWAS160000001090011300.000.0
Damon StargellATL160000011100011100.000.0
Jay BrockLAV1616300021001801081980123.81980123.8
Rufus CrawfordHOU16161201203511801081641102.61641102.6
Edgar HarrelsonPHI160000001060010800.0201.3
Carlton BelichickIND16000000990010700.000.0
Walter MillsGBY160000001070010600.000.0
Nicolas TriggMIA160000021010010600.000.0
Brian StapleNYG160000001030010500.000.0
Jake FlanneryARI160000001010010200.000.0
Dalton DunnPIT14140000557161981958139.91958139.9
Benjamin KasicaJAX1612010006160961689105.61689105.6
Dexter WinslettNOS1600000097009200.000.0
Graham ShermanLAR16000000101009200.000.0
Sawyer SmallSEA156200004015090122681.7122681.7
Samuel LaneSEA16801001521015090106366.4116772.9
Shaun BenzerPIT16160100314714186107867.4138086.3
Mitch TurnerTEN16040000014084151294.5151294.5
Johnnie CarlisleSEA1610400013514084158198.81608100.5
Mickey HornATL1515000005014084139492.9139492.9
Tim WalshATL161000022391408482551.682551.6
Clarence MarcusCLE1600000081008200.000.0
Dan CrimmBUF1616000007113078126879.3147892.4
Andy BurksDET16154100143120721828114.31828114.3
Caden SinclairTEN16163300098120721920120.02086130.4
Riddick RendonBUF161631100121207280550.381050.6
Harold GrahamSEA16161000325212072140187.63013188.3
Rusty FinleyDAL1616200001011168135984.9135984.9
Tyler MasonCIN1603000001106667742.367742.3
Ricky CookeWAS1616300000110661746109.11746109.1
Eduardo HardyMIN161020011227411066106466.5106466.5
Tony GrabulisARI161601001951106699562.2111269.5
Mitch DuncanTEN1200000073006300.000.0
Ryan PalazzoLAR1595000031100601615107.71615107.7
Dan StrongJAX1410500049910060126890.6126890.6
Donnie MerrifieldPHI1610400225288100601795112.21886117.9
Jack LenzNYJ160400018410060135684.8135684.8
Dalton SampsonSEA1616020053551006069643.569643.5
Juan HunterBUF16150100116110060145991.2145991.2
Jerome AllenLAV161602000129156158799.2158799.2
Owen MarincicPIT1616610000905483752.383752.3
Duane MaxwellTEN131321002195905471454.971454.9
Samuel DillonKCY161210000790541706106.61706106.6
Shaquille IrwinNYJ1680200021905486153.886153.8
Ricky StenerudDET1620000009054115972.4115972.4
Philip AndrewsNYG1615200111488150113370.8113370.8
Kerry CaldwellMIA16161000008150138886.8138886.8
Byron HoldgateDEN1612410094118048132482.8132482.8
Stan McGregorCHI16161000008048110569.1110569.1
Sergio OharaPIT1616000006804876147.676147.6
Thomas WeaverWAS16151100007144145390.8145390.8
Myles SugarmanBAL16150000153714472745.472745.4
Alfredo McQueenLAC1616610001870422305144.12305144.1
Bill HopkinsSFO16630000407042109868.6109868.6
Don ChathamMIA161621001857042104165.1104165.1
Ndukwe MurkowskiDEN131311015162704298075.498075.4
Fred GarciaCAR1613100171807042111369.6115071.9
Jonathan HatcherNED126100000704274562.174562.1
Raymond DawseySEA1212000001704288173.488173.4
Ernest TalleyGBY141300001417042121086.4123688.3
Otis BranchHOU15152100076138127885.2127885.2
Van KennedyBUF16133000006036119274.5119274.5
Pete EmersonCHI160200172416036103564.7103564.7
Britt AustinPIT111121001237603679171.91524138.5
Mack LindsayTBY1491000351603645332.445332.4
Robert MasonNYJ131211000466036117590.4117590.4
Joe HowardNOS1616100000603693658.593658.5
Tucker ClaytonMIN1212110000603661150.961150.9
Otis MonroeCLE161602019389603693458.493458.4
Bernie PapadopulosCAR161600007389603671144.471144.4
Christopher HoweNYJ1514010002603689059.389059.3
J.R. CollonsPIT161102007314603650531.650931.8
Avery StewartCHI1515011000603687858.593962.6
Walter WillisARI161630004158523474746.774746.7
Ezekiel RigneyKCY1613021014225523492657.997460.9
Miles GilmoreTEN400000032003400.000.0
Wally BradyCIN1313110000513276658.976658.9
Miles WhitfieldCHI1616000000513296460.396460.3
Percy McGregorARI1313610031525030124795.9124795.9
Dexter HoytDEN1615510000503094358.994358.9
Jerry WalkerJAX161330009319503043827.4119574.7
Fernando StrongIND161530013148503076948.1105265.8
Walter HitchcockBAL16152000052503097560.997560.9
Rod HallTBY161122000125030104865.5105065.6
Cole HarmatzNED161620000159503088355.22153134.6
Roosevelt GreggGBY1672000047503031519.731519.7
Joshua BlaineLAR16920001179503030719.2111369.6
Kerry BallardTEN1614110000503039924.939924.9
Adam EvansNYJ161111005386503029318.330318.9
Timothy StephensonCHI160100021269503034021.334021.3
Willie LuceroLAC161613000121503081751.1129380.8
Ernest MortonNOS161613007384503068042.568042.5
Howie PritchettGBY16141000029503078649.178649.1
Seth MyersJAX1613100000503062539.162539.1
Robert FranzLAR1610010007503050831.850831.8
Cody WatkinsKCY1412010011085030107376.6113881.3
Santiago BoydNED161401004112503053133.253133.2
Myron BellasDAL14130000127503079056.479056.4
Brian RayburnTBY1614000022105030103164.42163135.2
Jermaine WintersWAS161502017381503033921.233921.2
Richie GouldTBY11400006228503023421.323421.3
Pete SweeneyCAR1613000000503087154.487154.4
Otis DelgadoIND1616000000503042426.542426.5
Jermaine FarrellDET161601001116503059837.459837.4
DeAndre WinsletTEN160000011325030108467.8108467.8
Renaldo BentonCIN16301003322503018911.818911.8
Giovanni MacriPIT14311007317412675954.275954.2
Rick ShieldsJAX13100000014412674557.374557.3
Sean ZeyenDAL161580000594024140287.6140287.6
Andres McDougallCLE14136000022402469849.969849.9
Dusty KayeCIN1413400000402469749.869749.8
Derrick MarkovichNYJ1510310316354402440026.791661.1
Larry RasmussenHOU160310000402454133.854333.9
C.J. HinesHOU161620030225402400.0144990.6
Cornelius YoungLAC16121000033402441626.041626.0
Quentin StoernerDAL16131100034402462338.962338.9
Lee LeffBAL1414100323251402483659.72027144.8
Dashawn NixonNOS167120017277402453633.576147.6
Jorge NewmanSFO117000010223402449545.049545.0
Vernon ErdrichWAS16100000029402459337.164540.3
Morris StuartTBY16150200077402475447.175447.1
Dominic RichardMIN166000000402440825.540825.5
Ezra RigbyLAR1610000000402445628.545628.5
Jackie FrederickLAV16000007383402418511.618511.6
Dusty CochraneDAL143000000402426919.226919.2
Gage BowserCAR111000002172402469963.5103594.1
Steve TaylorCIN141300001122402475253.775253.7
Jason MateskyNYG169020000402445128.245128.2
Samuel GilmoreLAC1640100286402428617.928717.9
Douglas NicholsDAL16151100018312030919.330919.3
Quentin OsbornBAL164000001312036422.836422.8
Luke IngramNYG91000000312049855.349855.3
Arnold JacksonLAV1515910000301822114.722114.7
Stan FeigenbaumHOU1616630000301845428.445428.4
Levi BouyGBY1685100103143018132883.0132883.0
Trenton BladesGBY14134000014301820314.520314.5
Rico SharpMIN1616400000301834821.834821.8
Leroy BronsonIND16141001281301826216.426216.4
Jonathan LecuonaCHI16164200029301876047.576247.6
Keegan RheamsIND16642000100301872845.5101263.3
Brad BernardPHI1616200001301854333.954333.9
Pete MombergGBY161620010127301800.041626.0
Kendall SieverDAL1616210000301831819.931819.9
Dominic SingletonPHI1616200000301819111.919111.9
Leonardo CampbellCIN6320003100301825943.225943.2
Stan ThortonSFO163110008301851732.351732.3
Eduardo PackerMIN141100017298301829020.7100171.5
Gerald MyersNYG1281000061301821818.274562.1
Lenny CobbNOS16111000028301891757.391757.3
Blaine JusticeMIN166100004301898961.898961.8
Aidan CullenCIN164100000301847229.547229.5
Kelly BronsonNOS1561000049301838625.738625.7
Alex EtheridgeCHI16150000020301834221.434221.4
Louie DaviesNED13701012155301832925.332925.3
Miles SmithNED16800001218301842026.356235.1
Wade CuvielloMIN163000008301822313.922313.9
Randal AbeTBY11800006132301856351.256351.2
Terrell SellersMIA1616010084023018107867.4107867.4
Blake KanellitsasSFO13110000043301838729.838729.8
Johnathan GordonDAL1414011014290301800.016111.5
Pedro HigbeeLAR16700008367301840425.340425.3
Brad GermanySFO1211010004301841534.641534.6
Jeremiah ManuelHOU127010000301849641.350241.8
Wes BerryIND16150000052301857235.857235.8
Mason LoperTBY14100001255301827019.327019.3
Axel LimMIA16000001187301827517.227517.2
Troy CushenberyBUF161000001301848930.648930.6
Kurt GuthrieATL16130200478301886353.986654.1
Caleb LyleDET1690000021301829818.629818.6
Joshua BermanWAS161402003178301844828.044828.0
Britt MossTBY169000005301853333.353333.3
Leslie PerezDAL1680000024301800.020813.0
Riddick LyonsHOU15150000045301864543.064543.0
Ray ChildersARI161400003216301831619.831619.8
Gabe HernandezCLE1616010003301846328.946328.9
J.B. WeaverPHI161010005389211449931.249931.2
Rufus LindrudCIN8000005160211418523.118523.1
Gabe JourdenPIT16160000029201400.01167.3
Michael DanskinNYG1616700000201265841.165841.1
Skip BanksWAS1313610000201232725.232725.2
Brent CooperLAR1406000079201200.046733.4
A.J. BrowningCIN150500011324201216310.974949.9
Dixon WestLAV16041001296201237323.3123377.1
Damon EdwardsKCY11730001128201231428.560354.8
Darrin DonnellyPHI16830003220201246829.378749.2
Edwin MandarichMIA161630001111201233420.989155.7
Dexter PickenMIN121230001171201267155.9117798.1
Lonnie GarrisonATL1313200000201233826.033826.0
Spencer MurphyPIT1622000030201224915.629518.4
Bruce BoroniecARI1615200214337201278148.8146691.6
Ian TrucCIN8020002159201267684.567684.5
Gary SiegelCAR16020005389201232020.0138786.7
Ty GarciaDEN16521013189201258536.658936.8
Dominic CusterNED16121001170201242826.842826.8
Brandon WalkerLAR1662100170201228717.931319.6
Fernando O'ConnorNED1313200000201229422.629422.6
Carlos JohnsonNYG88100114108201257772.173191.4
Brock HopkinsBAL165100003201283352.183352.1
Ron LermaCIN1631100076201221613.5124878.0
Maxwell LongwellNED16810003149201278949.378949.3
Stephen PetersonNYG161510000161201275847.4108367.7
Amir ArnoldIND16910001120201259237.059237.0
Alexander DownsSFO1631000013201253533.453533.4
Oliver HanksARI163100004201270343.970343.9
Harris MuellerTEN161110010153201200.0103464.6
Riley BurtonIND110100000201234931.734931.7
Zach WilkersonLAR161511018326201297761.197761.1
Morris MaxcyWAS16711001272201243227.043227.0
Randal DominquezDET16710100195201200.072345.2
Seth BanksPHI111010004189201242238.442238.4
Brad WilkersonNYJ10300018199201233733.736036.0
Jesse WalendyLAV16701002186201200.0825.1
Zachery ZulegerSEA610000002012579.5579.5
Daniel RichardsonGBY16300001194201228117.647229.5
Bennett CoveyPHI168000001201256835.556835.5
Hugh TremblayTEN1111000000201212111.012111.0
Kendrick LucasHOU1100001239201211110.111110.1
Nathaniel FoleyMIA160030011402201218411.518411.5
Rickey BlanchardDAL1600000426820121056.61056.6
Trent SidhartaSFO8800004151201226032.526032.5
Jerry BlackwellMIN16160000017201262639.162639.1
Tanner SuppleCLE1690000065201232020.032020.0
Colin CashLAV16160000050201269643.569643.5
Emmett PhillipsPIT1414011116341201200.01107.9
Dave BondTBY1630000020201245128.245128.2
Devin ReidDAL16101001033220121469.11469.1
Steven HicksCAR107000115221201247247.247247.2
Conner FeugillSEA14100000020121107.91107.9
Josue JostesTEN1616010519252201200.01388.6
Jon RoebuckHOU16301005381201230419.030419.0
Glen BoyerCAR151000006201230320.230320.2
Max SotiroffATL1616000000201244928.144928.1
Vinny LangCHI1670001021201200.01127.0
Charlie WoodsonWAS16100000029201200.0503.1
Rodolfo KramerPIT11502004272201223621.523721.5
Clifton O'NeillWAS16000000862012201.3201.3
Alec StoneMIN15700003173201232621.732621.7
Ike BillingsleyBUF13120000258201200.016913.0
Xavier RamseyCAR1610010000201236823.036823.0
Leo BookerNED16160001067201200.01438.9
Chris McGregorDEN1690000029201200.01277.9
Tommy MillerPIT16000000119001100.000.0
Rickey FisherIND1511120009311894362.91622108.1
Tony BuckleyMIA161581000010620212.620212.6
Kenneth DuffyCIN161681000010627917.427917.4
Nathaniel BordersIND16167100001061418.81418.8
Alec McCormickLAC111152000010629226.529226.5
Spencer PostonDEN7740000010624334.724334.7
Leon NovackCHI1664100127010600.065540.9
Lamar NaborsWAS16114000226910600.053733.6
Leonard LangNOS1614002637310647229.547229.5
Jon SmithNOS1616310000106764.8764.8
Keith HartmanSEA151530000010616410.916410.9
Matthew ManningATL16163100010010655434.655434.6
Frank MasonARI1616310000106865.4865.4
Jerome LindsayTEN16730000751061288.054133.8
Joshua OrlandoCLE162300001491061469.1137686.0
Trenton TylerATL1603000638010659437.1137085.6
Hardy SchwartzATL1603100618910629618.529618.5
Casey MacphersonDAL1403000321510600.0111479.6
Bob FrassrandBUF131230000010616012.316012.3
Jon SheddLAC160211116364106362.353233.3
Harvey BurkettPHI161422000110644727.944828.0
Edgar SalariNOS16122200020210600.0141188.2
Sebastian MillerDAL1612000334610624715.424715.4
Bert GreeneSFO1392000013410658845.2126697.4
Travis KanyuhATL3120000010610133.710133.7
Theodore MoeJAX131322000010615511.915511.9
Walt SousaKCY16020004272106734.6107767.3
Camden DosenbachLAC42200005106153.8153.8
Graham WestCLE822100419410620325.438648.3
Douglas DiazNYJ161610000410637623.537623.5
C.J. MillsBAL1391200111210645334.847636.6
Alexander PardoCAR1661100129310600.024615.4
Chuck WoodsMIA160100009810600.073145.7
Timothy CarlisleKCY161511011931310644928.144928.1
Weston SchererGBY126100008010629624.773160.9
Floyd StewartCHI141100028510618413.118413.1
Mack DixonLAR166100011510618911.818911.8
Dan McNeilNOS160110022841061016.31016.3
Anthony KlingensmithPHI1611000325310600.0100162.6
Scottie BrownNED141310000010669549.669549.6
Maurice HensonCLE771000010510624735.324735.3
Ricardo PritchettBUF16110000110622113.822113.8
Ed SandersNED1451000315410617812.717812.7
Gary WeimerCLE1601100832110620012.529418.4
Braden HaygoodDET16111001316210600.029518.4
Earnest LincolnTBY134100001310625019.225019.2
Kennedy CalaraMIA16010012840010665440.965440.9
Russell BushIND51100046710624649.224649.2
Kendrick DiazTBY1610100006410600.025015.6
Malachi AnwarDEN16410003311106895.693058.1
Wes RubyPIT12010000010617614.717614.7
Timothy HumphreyLAC1310100002210641131.641131.6
Roderick BoltCAR16610001218106935.8935.8
Dominic HeskewBAL1481200125710625818.425818.4
Randall BoyerNYG160100000106805.0805.0
Joseph KamnikGBY1651100517410623014.423014.4
Richard MerrillDET160110001821061237.71237.7
Jace GrahamWAS14140110010310600.0332.4
Jose RiversLAC16100301738910638123.838123.8
Seth RooneyNYJ1300000117710680.673056.2
Phil DiCosimoTBY1690100014610600.0845.3
Curtis HammondNYJ16160002028610600.0231.4
Drew ScottBUF54000000106244.8244.8
Devin ChildersTBY1500100735610623115.423115.4
Jerry LoganCIN3000001591067725.77725.7
Clyde DonaldsonDEN168000002110649731.149731.1
Cesar KempHOU1613000103610600.01137.1
Shaquille SpruillTEN165000002710600.0523.3
Taylor KeelingLAR1450101017510600.0846.0
Nathaniel CovingtonCIN1610011015410600.000.0
Donny PoundCLE1615011102010600.0855.3
Tyler HornerTBY1690100728510600.0432.7
Antoine ClemonsMIA1630210123410600.021013.1
Mason JordanATL1614000002910600.0734.6
Lorenzo McWilliamsLAC1513000202110600.0302.0
Donnie VinnickPHI1616000515610600.0301.9
Devante McAlisterMIA16160100331010600.0684.3
Kendrick CleelandCHI2000000010684.084.0
Brady McDonaldJAX1680001821510617010.617010.6
Jack TylerATL16160200538810643126.943126.9
Zachary HoustonIND1616011102610600.01036.4
Emmitt CraigCAR1615000201810600.0241.5
Don FrancisDEN51010031381065110.25110.2
Deron DawsonBUF1610100640410623514.723514.7
Timothy BlackwellIND1660000018510622714.222714.2
Branden DearingBAL1616000201610600.0593.7
Lester GilmoreNOS1610000102010600.0794.9
Glenn BrennanCLE1200000110110620316.920316.9
Kody MaloneBAL1440000524710638227.338227.3
Dan PascoeDEN13800000010623017.723017.7
Gary PattonPHI1610021002010600.0291.8
Cristian HansenCIN168011002810600.090.6
Charlie HedrickIND15801100910600.0191.3
Desmond TomaARI1615021103610600.0251.6
Larry GreeneLAV126000102610600.0433.6
Terrence StaplesLAV16100101419910600.0533.3
Martin GillespieLAR16100000020010600.0362.3
Luther McWilliamsTEN1616011203510600.0704.4
Dashawn AmbraMIA16900010510600.0835.2
Lester MeadowsCIN1616000103010600.0754.7
Vincent WoodsDET1616010108110600.01318.2
Itula HackettLAV161600000010650231.450231.4
Justics AndersonNYJ1280000015106957.9957.9
Jonah WoodsLAC1616011202410600.0472.9
Damon TateDEN161501100610600.000.0
Bruce DodgeTBY1611010105010600.0855.3
Harvey MyersGBY16160100114210600.01187.4
Rich MeadowsLAV1616020104010600.0644.0
Tracy TubbsNYG1615010002610600.0895.6
Rickey BrewerNYJ119000001010600.0807.3
Kaden MillsGBY1616000103810600.0815.1
Theodore GalloATL1212011101610600.0463.8
Vernon ZubillagaNYJ1650000013010626616.626616.6
Jaylen LindsayGBY16700002200106372.3372.3
Evan NewmanJAX3000000161065117.05117.0
Brenden BurtonHOU1616000002106875.4875.4
B.J. HaltonMIA11101100010600.0595.4
Stan MarshallLAC147011009910600.0292.1
Daryl Van HooseNED101011001210600.0151.5
Daryl WeisenbachNYG1616031001210600.0140.9
Stan MartinCHI1380001419310600.0393.0
Herman VieanePIT1612000002710600.0432.7
Earnest VeraNOS109000002210600.0626.2
Ivan HamptonCIN14100000016510600.0453.2
Dwight WilcoxGBY1620001013110600.0704.4
Leonard HenryWAS161600052238210600.0774.8
Winfred BooneCHI1212000201610600.01008.3
Colby RodriguezKCY1610001323610600.0734.6
Vince AronovitchDEN770101110810600.0456.4
Cooper BerriosNYG1616000103210600.0372.3
Mercury DolliloleDET16101003347106623.9623.9
Shannon WestNED141000022521061359.61359.6
Amir RichmondGBY16140000321010680750.480750.4
Deron McCreeNYG16800000010628317.728317.7
J.R. BellSFO16700000010620913.120913.1
Nolan FranzKCY11600000010629526.829526.8
Marlon BrewerNOS1190000010310637934.537934.5
Bart OwensKCY1615011203210600.0472.9
Keith GuessLAV161100021520310600.0352.2
Alvin WilliamsPHI121100000510600.0897.4
A.J. NewtonMIA16801121540510600.0513.2
Salvador RegisterJAX1610000002810600.0533.3
Dillon FabianIND1616010108210600.0754.7
Louie SeimBAL16100101024210600.031419.6
Roosevelt GeorgeLAC160000067810626016.326016.3
Brian RachmaninoffLAR16600011832510617310.817310.8
Nicolas CatoNED700100159106679.6679.6
Moe HaggertyKCY1640000001061358.41358.4
Luis GarciaSFO156000003910615710.515710.5
Jimmy DuffyDET1660000314110646429.046429.0
Peter HowePIT16130211018110600.040.3
Neal HernandezHOU16602120910600.0140.9
Trent NiebauerDAL168000001510600.0372.3
Kim BowesLAC40011001310600.0215.3
Riddick BachKCY161300000810600.0644.0
Bubba AckermanATL1610010010210600.000.0
Tyler SingletonATL1413000002710600.0141.0
Jackie EmersonWAS1515010002710600.0664.4
Riley GrahamDET1690100112110600.01066.6
Logan PiotteLAR166000116610600.0905.6
Brenden MahoneyCLE160000001210617410.917410.9
Efrain DevineKCY8100001241068911.18911.1
Erick CarlsonDAL1600000419010620412.820412.8
Myron GarnerLAR160000001751061137.11137.1
Darnell GroveLAV168000006510624615.424615.4
Taylor EdwardsNOS160000009010621313.321313.3
Gabe ThomasonATL1600000713710624315.225515.9
Luke MeierCAR14101000010617012.117012.1
Kennedy BlanchardNYG16800002213106865.4865.4
Trevor ElliottDEN1090000726410600.010610.6
Neil EllisonCHI1690001012410600.0251.6
Jumbo CarruthersIND1610000005610600.0493.1
Charles WindhamLAV130000005410600.0342.6
William BehrendtCLE138000003010600.0463.5
Tracy StargellNYJ1613000103710600.01358.4
Gabe WienersARI164000001810600.0684.3
Ronnie HegaminLAR1616000002310600.0714.4
Jesse AllenCLE1614011203310600.0764.8
Bo TannerTEN110000007800300.000.0
Corey AlcornHOU16160003019800200.000.0
Peter PlylerMIN1616010103200200.000.0
Kevin DanielsTEN830000113701216720.916720.9
Sherman SchwartzWAS16100200111000200.0402.5
Alan HardyCLE16161410002300028017.528017.5
Walt AtkinsBAL101061000000016916.916916.9
Damien WynnPIT1606001223500000.034621.6
Curtis FloydATL14145000012800000.022516.1
Benjamin LeyvaTBY16165100000001438.91438.9
Walter MoneyKCY1616500000000825.1825.1
Jon CauseyDET121050000000015412.815412.8
Glen StelmackDEN12940000000012510.412510.4
Roger KuennenDET224000000008542.58542.5
Ezra PrimeauDEN1604000330400000.045528.4
Julio DillonBUF16134100010900000.034321.4
Joseph MayLAV14041000144000251.836025.7
Devante ArnoldBAL16530000470001247.81247.8
Tanner FinneySFO161630000000035121.935121.9
Micah ModrellJAX14330005243000614.465947.1
Derrick McCloverBAL13122101012800000.014711.3
James GarrisonTBY1122000117800000.036633.3
Nicholas CurtisJAX1422000027000382.7382.7
Reuben CroteauCAR1313200000000745.7745.7
J.J. HillCHI1616210000000865.4865.4
Jay CastleberrySFO1312000024900021516.533325.6
Riddick WelchMIA412100000004611.54611.5
Noah TrimMIA1616220011200043527.244427.8
Drew EscobarBAL21200000000168.0168.0
Timothy HutchingsPIT40200003000184.5184.5
Bill HuntleyWAS16020000950001348.441525.9
Dusty BlakeSFO1002000015700000.012512.5
A.J. MayLAR13132101117800000.018214.0
Caiden HeatonLAC22100000000136.5136.5
Dustin HenryMIN1661000325700000.01328.3
Greg HuntleyDET4411000000010526.310526.3
Shaun RussATL166100003500000.0432.7
Les DePreeHOU601000118000396.5396.5
Amari GallowayNOS1301000024000131.0131.0
Alex MontgomeryLAV1681000114900041826.148830.5
Collin HeningerATL1051000314000000.018318.3
Alexander RobersonTEN161610000000060.460.4
Jamal ConleyLAC14110000430001047.41047.4
Seth PostonSEA156100017700000.0724.8
Clifton ClintonNED6310000000014924.814924.8
Sherman McDanielLAC165100014387000221.4221.4
Fred GibsonARI3010000130005016.75016.7
Dylan PeraltaDET16111000118400054834.354834.3
Jose VickATL16210000000016010.016010.0
Norbert NoaJAX1631000434900068542.868542.8
Tanner HoffmanWAS1101000012400000.067361.2
Clifton HartmanLAV1601001213830001257.81257.8
Dustin HumphriesLAR1661000025000865.4865.4
Caiden ColesCHI16010000111000784.9784.9
Tony DelgadoNYG301000000005518.35518.3
Devante ShimadaKCY164110011373000966.0966.0
Darien BrowningWAS1631000028000412.6412.6
Joe BellATL321000000004013.34013.3
Ashton StubblefieldIND1201000116200012010.012010.0
Harrison PittmanDAL15111000000015510.315510.3
Ian HeathBUF16131000420600050231.450231.4
Chuck Van LanenPHI301000000003311.03311.0
Reuben HollidayBAL16210007346000915.71056.6
Asher WahleGBY14311000470001198.51208.6
Kenny DawsonBUF111101000000000.000.0
Melvin BlanchardCIN1616030004900000.000.0
Leroy CernyLAC169010002000000.000.0
Elliott HarmanNED1610000080001046.51197.4
Morris AssanieARI161601001400000.0181.1
Dylan ParkerCIN169010006400000.000.0
James ReeseNYJ16601032033100000.010.1
Mack HancockGBY1615010002300000.0120.8
Vernon BravataTBY16120100222900000.0161.0
Cesar ChellgrenIND168010102700000.000.0
Lenny DennisLAR101001000400013113.113113.1
Riley FosterLAV161601000000000.000.0
Cary LoverneNYG13130100111400000.000.0
Warren RichardsonCIN131301000000000.000.0
Jace WestbrookNOS1620100017000000.000.0
Barry FilbyDAL161501021926700000.000.0
Stephen LillisWAS166020201300000.0191.2
Everett LincolnIND1680101318800000.000.0
Lester O'NealPIT1180100013700000.000.0
Charles FarrellSEA16002024355000271.7342.1
Eugene GreenNYJ1600100012500000.000.0
Nolan PetersBUF1600100013100000.000.0
Micah PrescottLAC1600100013800000.090.6
Vinny AnaniaBUF1616010018800000.000.0
Trey WrightGBY16120100010300000.000.0
Jay StephensonGBY148010004000000.000.0
Jackie GarciaKCY1670101512800000.000.0
Avery FineTEN88010004900000.081.0
Dustin KempthorneTEN165010102900000.070.4
Randall SpringerPHI1616010301300000.000.0
Johnathan BennettNYJ166010001300000.000.0
Donkey BookerNYJ1630102835500000.000.0
Tucker JohnstonCAR166010002600000.060.4
Joel TerrellCAR1616010203500000.0130.8
Jerald FarrIND1670100124700000.000.0
Mickey BanksCHI1520000426200000.047131.4
Cris PleasantSEA166010001300000.0100.6
Corwin OsborneCIN16150100025300000.040.3
Peyton RossTBY62000012200023038.323038.3
Brent PattersonDEN146010005600015511.115511.1
Tucker MaxwellCHI16001001135000563.5563.5
Dalton CrownoverPHI1616010002600000.000.0
Gilbert HutchinsCIN151402000000000.000.0
Bryson FannonMIN101001000000000.000.0
Charlie HitchcockARI15150100211700000.000.0
Mack OliverNYJ107010003100000.000.0
Kendall PatterDEN1660100222600000.000.0
Stan EvansHOU1616020403500000.060.4
Troy OndreKCY167010101800000.050.3
Shannon RobergHOU163010002400000.000.0
Kaleb JamisonATL1680101535200000.000.0
Jose FullerARI1514010401300000.000.0
Pete WhitingWAS1616010002300000.000.0
Ian DiazHOU16130100011900000.050.3
Rob AltonNYG1616020201500000.0412.6
Tito DuranSEA1200000316100013411.213411.2
Mercury MorrisseyMIN1670000123140001036.41036.4
J.C. CassidyPIT160010331413000322.0322.0
Sedrick ArcenauxTBY1616010001600000.000.0
Thud McGeeSFO108010001500000.000.0
J.T. BriggsSEA1616010018300000.000.0
Carter ZabriskieCLE13130201212200000.000.0
Dave DoyleCAR16160100113200000.000.0
Nate DuncanNYJ1515010017100000.000.0
Cameron HanksARI1010010001700000.000.0
Ezra FrydayLAC14140100111700000.000.0
David RichmondLAV14140101110900000.000.0
Carlos FlowersARI1560101016400000.000.0
Kris SweeneyNED165020207600000.050.3
Duane WhitfieldIND163030107400000.0120.8
Efrain SlocumDET121101011115300000.020.2
Sergio JordanLAV161301040700000.000.0
Nickolas FrenzelTEN164010002200000.020.1
Neal BessetteHOU163010203100000.000.0
Ricky MonroeCHI14201012230100000.000.0
Peter SweeneyCIN161501011330800000.000.0
Spencer WeaverDEN135010103200000.000.0
Conner BreesePHI161601010900000.000.0
Matt SchulmanCIN1610000527600000.01308.1
Patrick HarmonDEN16110200630200000.000.0
Cory NortonLAC1616010302300000.0452.8
Charles MartinBAL14000000300023116.523116.5
Spencer O'DonnellHOU16702002252000684.3684.3
Adam DurhamKCY100100000001010.01010.0
Clifton BeattyCHI1400000422000015811.315811.3
Greg BarnesATL1610000060001418.81418.8
William LesterCLE8000000190009912.49912.4
Axel WicherWAS16160201511800000.000.0
Alexis HolmesCAR16150100414100000.000.0
Tyler HingisDAL1613010103200000.000.0
Eddie StricklandIND1613010101200000.0150.9
Evan OliverCAR151401011035600000.0110.7
Gary PaulsenNED1613010203000000.000.0
George SweeneySFO1660200112500000.000.0
Stan NortonBAL162010009300000.000.0
Harris ColesHOU1070100212200000.000.0
Edward RossIND1613010006000000.0221.4
Lester VanDervoortATL161601011520500000.000.0
Ed GilesTBY16160102016000000.0181.1
Donnie FlemingBAL65010101800000.0254.2
James TatumPHI1610010001600000.000.0
Leonardo LyonCHI165010102000000.090.6
Jim LyonsNYG160010102500000.080.5
Dwight DoyleSFO16160100327700000.0221.4
Johnnie LambuthARI14001004313000694.9795.6
Eddie DoaneWAS13100001790001219.31219.3
Ricky McWilliamsCLE1614000000000966.0966.0
Joseph DennyBUF151501000000000.000.0
Kennedy ElliottIND161602000000000.000.0
Gregory CribbsDAL16160101110600000.000.0
Derek CerdaMIN161601000000000.000.0
Clay McCaslinMIN16150101111600000.000.0
Al BerubePHI14130100010200000.050.4
Spencer CamposSFO16160100211700000.000.0
Tristan ClemonsNYG1212010009400000.000.0
Javier SellJAX1515030001300000.000.0
T.J. PhillipsBAL16160100214300000.000.0
Bennett CampbellJAX168010109500000.000.0
Kelly NiklosLAR160010008100000.000.0
Ramon BurksARI1612020102200000.000.0
Marvin WorthingtonLAV168020207300000.070.4
Grant LauritzenCLE1615010202500000.000.0
Eric ColleranBUF1610010402700000.000.0
Butch ConradCIN1615010101000000.0120.8
Ben SellNYJ129020101600000.0292.4
Van BernardCHI1513010002500000.040.3
Garrett EisenbartTEN1212010202300000.0151.3
Tevin SchlaflyLAV161501030700000.0382.4
Bryant KlingensmithWAS161603022138000000.0201.3
Donnie DelgadoSEA880103614000000.000.0
Rick PenberthyCLE1616010008400000.000.0
Ed SammonsATL1640101118900000.050.3
Sherman NicasCAR13130200022400000.0564.3
Zach BurnsSFO1250000425900019816.519816.5
Miguel MazurekLAC1600100047000704.4704.4
Martin CurtisDET1660200027600028717.935021.9
Randal KingARI1310000319000010.127321.0
Tom DelgadoDEN161601000000000.000.0
Winfred PetersonMIA16160100113000000.000.0
Randy QuartucciCHI1616010023100000.000.0
Kurt WellsLAR16160100311600000.000.0
Otis LingoLAV16160200012300000.090.6
Weston ShepardBAL77010015700000.000.0
Maurice FordDET1313010009800000.000.0
Preston HinesJAX121202000000000.000.0
Bernie SchaalARI161601000500000.000.0
Bryant McDonaldMIN1615010001900000.000.0
Erick BrengelDEN16160200112400000.000.0
Jonathan FarrellDAL1616010009700000.000.0
Braxton CoursenDET1616010022200000.000.0
Carlos WilkersonARI1615010101300000.000.0
Dixon GuthrieTEN1615030009000000.0241.5
Nate HuttonCLE1520200014200000.070.5
Owen BunnellDET161501001718800000.000.0
Rusty BlissSEA16150200214300000.0120.8
Howard HitchcockCIN161501010800000.000.0
Raul DotsonWAS1600100317900000.000.0
Lincoln CarlisleNYG169010104300000.000.0
Jermaine SweeneySFO16801000400000.000.0
Kai BarrettKCY1670101010500000.000.0
Frankie GuderianIND1613010301600000.000.0
Korey GloverNYJ1612030603000000.0211.3
Bernie TrembleCIN1611010202800000.0171.1
Dan TurnbullJAX1680200534400000.000.0
Earl ShannonTBY161401020500000.000.0
Bennett FlanneryBUF14110100313100000.010.1
Brenden MalfaraCLE16150101429900000.000.0
Francisco LyonNYJ166010001300000.000.0
Mel ThorntonDET99020104400000.060.7
Lance McDonaldARI16120102226000000.090.6
Carson WilkinsCHI165010003000000.070.4
Jordan KassellBUF131201011624400000.050238.6
Tristan TerrellNED1616010002400000.0211.3
Brant LindrudDAL168010009400000.017310.8
Drake SumpterCIN1611010002700000.000.0
Tracy WoolfordCLE1616020204700000.0271.7
Tim BabinNOS1613010105000000.090.6
Devante McNeilWAS1515010102600000.0201.3
Grant LibbyPHI16001007390000191.2261.6
Tony PeeleCIN16160100222800018111.318111.3
Archie SilversteinNYJ14000000510001349.61349.6
Lester WilsonNYJ30000015200000.025886.0
Damian WatsonJAX1200100322900000.000.0
Joe WilsonIND16160100013100000.000.0
Daquan TitoneHOU137010009200000.000.0
Barry McDanielLAC16150100013800000.000.0
Bernard HaglerHOU1412010011600000.000.0
Mark McElroyCAR1616010001500000.000.0
Kurt LaneNYG161001002720500000.010.1
Avery NagleHOU1613010006700000.000.0
Chester HamiltonLAV65010004500000.000.0
Dusty RodgersDET1212010009100000.000.0
Dana PoffLAR160010002000000.000.0
Tanner CleaverTEN162010101900000.0140.9
Corey BernsteinPHI1610010003200000.010.1
Leo McDanielHOU162010101400000.000.0
David MaxwellLAC1616010102500000.0201.3
Josiah BrockSEA162010102000000.000.0
Terry FarrKCY1616010001200000.000.0
Trent RamirezNED1616010203100000.0322.0
Jerome KruegerDEN161501043240600000.0211.3
Rondell JacobsIND1200100317500000.090.8
Dusty DawsonCIN121010002900000.000.0
Butch SchwartzPIT161301000700000.000.0
Robert ZiglerBUF11601041514900000.0100.9
Julio BrodyDAL1616010103700000.0332.1
Grady BrownATL1440201011000000.050.4
Cedric StryzinskiPHI15150100323800000.070.5
Myles MeadowsTEN50010113400000.000.0
Wally DouglasPHI16201002271000261.6261.6
Roosevelt RodrigueNOS161601000000000.000.0
Dustin MaloneDAL161602000000000.000.0
Everett MalinskyARI1600100113000000.000.0
Collin BoyerBUF1111010017000000.000.0
Jessie BaxterNOS1616010034000000.000.0
Devon CooleySEA1616010001300000.000.0
Micah WolfKCY151501000000000.000.0
Lincoln McKnightNED161602011320100000.000.0
Trey BrownNYG14130100111500000.000.0
Kendrick DelgadoLAC1616010001000000.000.0
Dean WintersIND16160100313100000.000.0
Nickolas McElroyCAR141401000000000.000.0
Stephen HanksTBY1413010007300000.000.0
Peyton McGeePIT131301000000000.000.0
Devante AnthonyBAL16160200014300000.000.0
Joseph StoffelCHI1650200213100000.000.0
Horace ConleySEA1615010002200000.000.0
R.J. FinchDAL151501000000000.000.0
Jordan LeibertGBY151020005000000.000.0
Preston MaloneSEA1514010102100000.000.0
J.J. ChoateCAR1620101012900000.000.0
Connor LeBoeufNED1614010201300000.000.0
Walter BishopCAR167010003100000.020.1
Mackenzie BradleyDEN169020007200000.000.0
Lonnie CodyBAL1615010105500000.000.0
Devan LomaxWAS13130100024700000.000.0
Steven BurkeDET161302000900000.0231.4
Archie LesterSEA122010004000000.000.0
Wyatt KorteGBY1670102222500000.000.0
Gilbert DerlangeJAX161010202300000.0100.6
Pat TrunskySFO16100100018500000.0332.1
Roman YacheraCLE1430101320700000.0151.1
Ted LaveryNYG1570101523300000.0161.1
Braden RobbinsWAS40010001900000.000.0
Dan MakovickaLAR16120100025800000.0271.7
Johnny WestbrookPIT16130201626300000.010.1
Sean OroscoMIN1515010002700000.020.1
Danny ShepherdNYG1616010003200000.000.0
Jessie O'ConnerJAX1640100321100000.000.0
Tevin CookMIN130000011500014411.114411.1
Bernie ShawTEN1616010006400037423.437423.4
Drake O'NealKCY1600101831700000.000.0
Brad KorhonenWAS16200011038100022313.922313.9
Seth O'DonnellPHI162020007800026116.326116.3
Bob ForemanIND1500000111300020813.920813.9
Brandon StoneBAL1310100019600000.000.0
J.R. KaminNED1616010017900000.000.0
Blaine LinquistCLE161604000000000.000.0
Jeffery FinchCLE16160101314600000.000.0
Tyrone PearsonLAV1111010127200000.000.0
Cody LeakeNOS1313010006500000.000.0
Mario DawsonGBY141301021519800000.000.0
Wyatt SnyderMIA168020002200000.0140.9
Toby CokerLAR94010003600000.000.0
Xavier HoustonCAR88010004500000.000.0
Kurt GlodeLAV150010006900000.000.0
Percy BlackmonJAX166010003200000.000.0
Christopher BazanATL168010001300000.000.0
Julian LindsayBUF16130102014700000.000.0
Amos BrownCIN1440201128100000.0261.9
Cameron ComptonDEN166010203200000.0171.1
Roderick BoutonTBY165010009900000.000.0
Marty InmonBUF1670101521400000.0130.8
Horace WanatPHI16110103337200000.000.0
Joey RossTBY16401031037800000.0291.8
Vince DeligianisDAL1515010102700000.0352.3
Ernie HouckCLE1616020402100000.080.5
Nathaniel ElliottJAX16140102121500000.0291.8
Jack BennettMIN154000003100000.01218.1
Mickey RobertsonKCY71000005400000.09613.7
Gabe TottenBAL16100101016100000.090.6
Greg McCordSEA1616010001900000.0161.0
Corwin O'BrienSEA1410010001700000.0100.7
Jim DoleKCY73000001500011316.111316.1
Ed CarlisleNYG1600000231700037323.337323.3
Colton PrenticeMIN1600100028100000.000.0
Sedrick MortonCLE1600100014600000.000.0
Isaac BartellMIA160000008600021313.321313.3
Chester CheckCHI160010002620001187.41187.4
Drew MaloneNYG1680000517400020012.520012.5
Harvey ForbesLAC16700001200001177.31177.3
Devan HornerCIN14110000012900017212.317212.3
Elijah AvdicSFO13100000130000493.842933.0
Blaine GrayJAX1600100111500000.000.0
Tracy AycockNOS1511010004700000.000.0
Josh KennedyCLE15150200213400000.000.0
Amari LiakosNOS1660100214200000.000.0
Russell HammondCHI44010003200000.000.0
Walt KennisonPIT144010009100000.000.0
Lincoln KidmanCAR16901000900000.080.5
Anthony FarrellNOS161601000900000.000.0
Rondell AlbersTEN1614020208400000.000.0
Ricky LynchDAL131010004800000.000.0
Dixon McCrackenPIT1616010205200000.0291.8
Damian HuntleyPIT164010105100000.000.0
Bart WickesARI1620101935000000.000.0
Frederick DotsonLAC16160203736500000.0503.1
Mario Al-RudainiDET1630100011700000.000.0
Hunter ClaytonLAC1610000108000000.045428.4
Kris WheelerCIN1610000004700000.023614.8
Jeffery RiveraCHI16160001019300000.019412.1
Sebastian FanningHOU1630000127000000.054333.9
Brad BaileyMIA106010001700000.000.0
Gus BaxterSFO4101010300000.0102.5
Evan HarmonCAR1615010301600000.0261.6

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software