League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 2061

  - - 2060

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


Blitz Bowl XLVIII is set!

2034 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Keith HartmanSEA161646831968.2394912.388.44804615602113.4
J.B. DelcorioNOS161656639169.1424110.857.4980376706108.2
Harvey DunniganPIT141360639565.2463911.747.66754310689105.0
Junior LakeIND111036425570.1298711.718.2177197443104.0
Douglas DiazNYJ161659038565.3463212.037.85533311657100.0
Kendrick CleelandCHI141340327468.0293610.727.298422841199.0
Caleb GreathouseMIN141037524064.0260710.866.955420543196.6
Arnold JacksonCIN161659635058.7441512.617.417532673595.6
Ricky MayMIA161655335664.4395011.107.1442261062493.6
Dan PuzzuoliHOU161664541163.7460611.217.1458361972691.3
Quentin TatumBAL161653832660.6399612.267.4384261258390.3
Xavier GerhardtNED161654035966.5359710.026.6655231255490.2
Danny AntonikDAL141450631462.1356211.347.0444231054590.0
Greg HuntleyLAV161660239064.8454211.657.5464322273790.0
Trenton BladesGBY141450933064.8370611.237.2875231453490.0
Tony BuckleyKCY9932920161.1229311.416.974911338189.3
Lonnie GarrisonATL161654835063.9407911.657.4454251775488.6
William GaynorDET121238524663.923769.666.178413532186.9
Rico FjelstadWAS161663338260.3468812.277.4175241469886.6
Stan FeigenbaumPHI131349329960.6331811.106.7351211143485.5
Jon SmithNYG161662836257.6445412.307.0967382368984.6
Alexander RobersonTEN161678745357.6506011.176.438029964984.3
Conner WisniewskiLAC151550529959.2336911.276.6760241444183.5
Frank CooleyBUF7723814962.6155910.466.554310816181.5
Reuben CroteauCAR161659535058.8373710.686.2880151253377.3
Aidan HutchingsLAR141043124957.8303412.187.0446171642377.2
Amir StevenTBY161660534056.2413412.166.8375232166575.6
Devante ArnoldJAX12731717354.6200011.566.31599725074.1
Tanner FinneySFO161648127156.3327912.106.8253101260173.9
Frank MasonARI161665037958.3394310.406.0755111357273.2
C.J. JosephCLE161556130253.8349611.586.2344191949070.1
Roger PetersKCY13727115958.714809.315.46477916168.5
Walt AtkinsJAX9926014856.913789.315.303871119062.9
J.J. HillDEN161655026147.5261610.024.768081938151.9

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Harvey DunniganPIT1413775267.53907.501037168.94846.62372111824
Kendrick CleelandCHI1413694565.23046.76825972.03846.3140412707
Douglas DiazNYJ1616774761.03607.6616210464.27445.72372012324
Caleb GreathouseMIN1410543463.01945.711158069.65144.31282514414
Stan FeigenbaumPHI1313502856.02067.361388360.16043.51723219232
Lonnie GarrisonATL1616704767.13497.4316711568.97142.51982313936
Greg HuntleyLAV1616795164.63556.9617611665.97442.02224527331
Jon SmithNYG16161156455.74106.4118210557.77641.82311912016
Arnold JacksonCIN1616924650.03337.2417710056.57341.22121912931
Tanner FinneySFO1616482347.91757.611407452.95740.71512916916
Tony BuckleyKCY99442250.01155.23895056.23640.4113169218
Rico FjelstadWAS1616764761.82916.1919712261.97839.62173821635
Danny AntonikDAL1414583662.12687.441468860.35739.01752514419
Xavier GerhardtNED1616623962.93037.7716010565.66238.81672717533
Alexander RobersonTEN1616764153.92977.2420211858.47838.62431912128
C.J. JosephCLE1615683348.52136.451549058.45938.31852918029
Frank CooleyBUF77342264.71506.82633860.32438.1822213226
Junior LakeIND1110372464.91275.291107265.54137.31232615032
Ricky MayMIA1616735271.23917.521459364.15336.61923420738
J.B. DelcorioNOS1616845666.73937.0217311566.56336.41832617143
Aidan HutchingsLAR1410442863.62348.361135851.34136.31482716329
Keith HartmanSEA1616946063.84647.73976061.93536.1194201058
Dan PuzzuoliHOU1616956265.33756.051568453.85535.3228179922
Roger PetersKCY137412253.71245.64895764.03134.875157519
Reuben CroteauCAR1616402665.01686.4617710157.16134.51822515344
Devante ArnoldJAX127341750.01408.24966062.53334.487321908
Amir StevenTBY1616673958.22997.671788849.46033.71973017356
Trenton BladesGBY1414603761.72597.001469061.64732.21781912647
William GaynorDET1212301860.01045.781237561.03931.7110148011
Quentin TatumBAL1616613455.72647.76944648.92930.91964124432
Conner WisniewskiLAC1515673856.72707.111457853.84329.71673116020
Walt AtkinsJAX99181266.7685.67855058.82529.46317935
Frank MasonARI1616603050.02267.5319810251.55728.81972212738
J.J. HillDEN1616532445.31335.541727141.33118.01161912027

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Kim HensonSEA161646823795.087717722323.22613455.71536915
Matthew ManningATL161540317744.404312501593.1828932.186396
Don ChathamMIA151533317455.246413361093.03201785.0973711
Brock HopkinsKCY151434515014.356513732423.32411843.985538
Braden AnistonNYG161632314434.4748438952.501616.370477
Donnie MerrifieldNED16926613274.999210451573.49321650.071364
Pete EmersonCHI16123812445.2375728602.14872326.454485
Charles MartinNYJ161624810684.31439371233.32131076.963323
Christopher Vander CluteGBY13820610645.17357341213.5610550.053284
Wyatt JoensWAS151532110503.27376441232.8016743.863432
Marshall ArmstrongBUF141324610464.25447321304.06211361.965333
Efrain PriesPIT16218110435.76487341113.26662131.848322
Sammy FrankhouserARI161632210413.2360534381.12381642.152343
Eddie MaxwellIND1642689803.66585351113.1721733.363391
Corwin CowleyCAR16122549273.6551625612.4415853.344272
Trent SidhartaSFO16152329233.9844228943.3610550.054333
Chester LaneLAV16162068694.22475211135.389444.436280
Lonnie DonaldsonTBY1652548653.4163828762.71251664.058373
Walt TubbsHOU1691638275.0753623964.17221254.549271
Jason HumphriesDEN1471818004.4241823913.969555.649302
Adam EvansDAL1431777994.5170525953.806116.734181
Donovan DragosLAC1691737924.5887418613.399444.436251
Quentin TatumBAL16161807404.1134231933.00401332.535220
Chester PieriCIN1631697144.22252181015.6123730.432261
Reuben ThompsonMIN1671717064.1351020592.95500.029181
Austin McGregorCLE14121756943.975409212.337571.433151
Freddie ReedJAX16111856893.7235423341.487342.938210
Peyton RossNYJ1601626263.8631823572.48241354.236200
Tito DuranNOS1271686153.6636319402.1114642.934223
Jared ThomasLAR1661604823.0135315714.739222.21580

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Otis BranchHOU161627516560.0183911.156.6968958122568240.32510
Dalton DunnPIT161621014569.0167411.547.976135623873328.6269
Carlos JohnsonNYG161622613158.0196314.988.69671679662136.44010
Lewis LochtefeldLAV161620112763.2167613.208.3479755121365730.6376
Brad WilkersonNYJ141419312464.2162313.098.4162352151152936.5259
Caden SinclairNOS161620811957.2178314.988.5785680171259335.1329
Marcos MichelKCY161620811856.7127710.826.144864951059634.9205
Corwin CowleyCAR161217611665.97556.514.29311287956631.160
Shaun BenzerPIT161515411675.3151013.029.815717516566523.2257
Bruce BoroniecARI151519011661.1134811.627.09497381659432.0194
Cody WatkinsDET161617111667.810569.106.184988471362427.4132
Samuel LaneSEA161615910867.9143813.319.047498018247333.6237
Gene HopperWAS161120610751.9150714.087.324437551361933.3215
Gino ClemmonsGBY161517010762.9113110.576.65521397956030.4164
Owen GrayvilATL161616810663.1153014.439.116915416754430.9357
Robert FranzMIN161516710261.1103810.186.223285471258728.4111
Quentin CatesCLE161619810151.0145914.457.37520448860033.0256
Tito GallopIND161617710157.1152515.108.626687710964427.5268
Herman BundyIND16161439868.58758.936.12328387662323.060
Cameron HenrySEA16161349772.4102610.587.665655515345829.3122
Les DePreeNOS13111249677.4109711.438.855427612343128.8194
Earnest GarveyLAC16151429063.48419.345.92288326949228.9110
Alex EtheridgeCHI16151359066.7115512.838.565548413949627.2183
Melvin AustinMIN16141498758.4111912.867.51525478756126.6214
Wayne BensonLAR16121328564.491210.736.91243355457922.8132
A.J. BrowningDEN16162058441.086010.244.203507332063632.2143
Quentin OsbornIND16161308363.8100812.147.75340524859821.7212
Bert KeenHOU12111328262.1105012.807.954494010644030.0225
Robert MasonNYJ16151158271.3106112.949.23420539340428.5161
Al SheltonLAC15151498154.496611.936.48229409853328.092
Jalen BrownleeBUF16141288163.38019.896.26196536453424.0100
Collin SohlDET13131148171.16277.745.50186332542726.771
Timothy CarlisleWAS16161237863.485210.926.93188433763419.481
Jimmie DobbsNED16141087670.46949.136.43215554445623.7101
Jared ThomasLAR1661327657.689411.766.77464373750226.3122
Ken WaltersNYG16151217662.87569.956.252063416561819.670
C.J. MillsNOS169937681.75507.245.91207393336025.850
Asher KaplanMIA16161097568.8104013.879.54368393455719.6212
Mitch LoganTBY16111227561.582010.936.72268757247625.6133
Mack DixonLAR16161447552.1105214.037.311854871565022.2162
Cary ThomasCIN1641077469.296813.089.05438564043624.5201
O.J. DunnTEN1431337455.677010.415.792154121041931.790
Jorge NewmanSFO16161327456.183411.276.32270432552225.3130
Carlos MillsGBY1681117365.880311.007.23375363336830.2142
Alejandro ScalesARI1531497147.782011.555.50267553553328.0121
Raymond DawseyCIN16161297054.3129118.4410.01456688762620.6265
Floyd FinchCAR15141116861.383512.287.52382804838628.8121
Ronald ReaderTEN16161036765.05618.375.4594465656018.441
Matthew ManningATL1615916773.65888.786.46364350250917.9100
Will WilliamsDAL1671146657.96569.945.752422941137830.240
Brad BernardPHI16161206655.091813.917.65248486563618.9160
Alex MontgomeryPIT162966668.876911.658.01181366240423.8110
Scottie BrownJAX16121136557.569210.656.12117405749123.090
Daniel Van der HaakARI16161036462.15338.335.17172531464715.950
Marshall ArmstrongBUF1413876473.666610.417.66387393446918.6101
Damian AthanasTBY16161266450.899315.527.88185425863719.8171
Jameson SchultzCIN1681196453.881312.706.83358588850623.5100
Howie CoxMIA1616936468.873311.457.88257425233827.5120
Brady McDonaldDET16111126457.171911.236.42257573652821.2110
Wade CuvielloMIN1611996464.678912.337.97449495346621.2181
Lance FoleyJAX1615946367.074211.787.89241584750918.5120
Jack TylerBUF1615966365.664110.176.68167283652018.5101
Wendell TaitDEN1691606238.85609.033.50226332943536.881
Terrell GliniakARI1615946266.05999.666.37273486547719.7101
Glen NewhartTBY16121366144.989414.666.573884951246029.6181
Walter HitchcockLAR16161056057.168611.436.53268364765616.0120
Myron BellasDAL1615755877.365411.288.72220394237220.2112
Brad TuckerGBY1310775672.764611.548.39153723337520.591
Raymond MarlowePIT1414925660.969812.467.59244333358115.8102
Brock HopkinsKCY1514915661.54668.325.12267484358915.470
Kurt DownsSEA1616815264.282415.8510.17302558332524.9150
Elliott HarmanNYG1616915257.172413.927.96100451532727.8101
Tanner McDanielATL1615685276.55189.967.62168264255712.240
Myles SugarmanBAL1615965153.173914.497.70244843752318.4101
Willie EllardCLE1613845160.760911.947.25173364347117.851
Terrell SellersMIA1616975152.660011.766.19236415751818.7111
Wesley LanddeckPHI1612825061.04989.966.07207328637222.061
Jerald HinsonBAL158885056.856411.286.41132433427032.680
Damon EdwardsKCY158625080.666113.2210.66315454325124.7110
Pete EmersonCHI161715070.44168.325.86279311236519.570
Lee FlemingDAL109724968.160612.378.42331356421633.3142
Ty TrippiPHI85874855.24649.675.3381363324535.581
Terry ReevesLAV1212664872.73647.585.5255233333619.610
Don ChathamMIA1515654873.83627.545.57113282339416.520

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Ken WaltersNYG1615422661.91806.924.29281967.91760.751
Shaun BenzerPIT1615292689.71907.316.55191368.41052.675
Cameron HenrySEA1616312271.01285.824.13282071.4932.155
Samuel LaneSEA1616352262.91567.094.46311961.31445.269
Otis BranchHOU1616362158.31356.433.75834655.42934.990
Owen GrayvilATL1616231982.61115.844.83382463.21847.466
Brad WilkersonNYJ1414291965.51437.534.93463167.42452.281
Les DePreeNOS1311221986.41286.745.82342779.41750.050
Marcos MichelKCY1616371848.6955.282.57704260.02434.361
Dalton DunnPIT1616291862.11256.944.31352571.41851.483
Caden SinclairNOS1616291758.61569.185.38673653.72334.366
Lewis LochtefeldLAV1616271763.01197.004.41604371.72440.068
Bert KeenHOU1211251560.0956.333.80231147.8939.151
Jameson SchultzCIN168281553.61036.873.68321546.91237.546
Alex EtheridgeCHI1615241562.51449.606.00201680.01050.055
Robert FranzMIN1615221568.2825.473.73452760.01533.350
Alex MontgomeryPIT162171588.2956.335.59231252.2834.846
Herman BundyIND1616181372.2886.774.89432967.41330.245
Al SheltonLAC1515251352.01229.384.88472246.81429.852
Carlos JohnsonNYG1616261350.0755.772.88512956.92243.187
Quentin CatesCLE1616221254.5635.252.86442147.71636.475
Corwin CowleyCAR1612131292.3927.677.08422866.71228.641
Howie CoxMIA1616181266.71099.086.06151280.0853.336
A.J. BrowningDEN1616271244.4332.751.22702637.11014.340
Timothy CarlisleWAS1616191263.2867.174.53372567.61540.543
Wayne BensonLAR1612141178.6766.915.43362158.31541.746
Earnest GarveyLAC1615151173.31009.096.67442659.11227.344
Brad TuckerGBY1310151173.3524.733.47252184.01144.029
Jared ThomasLAR166211047.6868.604.10421842.91126.244
Gino ClemmonsGBY1615181055.6727.204.00553156.42138.262
Wesley LanddeckPHI1612121083.3848.407.00211781.01047.629
Melvin AustinMIN1614171058.8585.803.41553258.22443.654
Brock HopkinsKCY1514151066.7404.002.67221359.1940.927
Terrell SellersMIA1616161062.5535.303.31281657.1828.630
Cody WatkinsDET1616211047.6686.803.24694971.02333.356
Scottie BrownJAX1612131076.9949.407.23402665.01845.037
Robert MasonNYJ1615131076.9848.406.46352571.42057.155
Kurt DownsSEA161614964.310111.227.2119947.4315.835
Marshall ArmstrongBUF141313969.2465.113.54211676.2838.132
Will WilliamsDAL16715960.09410.446.27351851.4720.036
Gene HopperWAS161119947.4717.893.74743750.02635.165
Mitch LoganTBY161199100.0626.896.89251664.01352.038
Jalen BrownleeBUF161413969.2485.333.69271659.31140.746
O.J. DunnTEN14318844.4364.502.00422150.01535.738
Damian AthanasTBY161614857.1617.634.36432046.51227.945
Alejandro ScalesARI15315853.3648.004.27532037.71324.535
Walter HitchcockLAR161613861.5324.002.46261246.2934.635
Jorge NewmanSFO161611872.78811.008.00441943.21738.644
Tanner McDanielATL161510880.0607.506.00201680.0735.028
Mack DixonLAR161615853.3799.885.27482347.92041.750
Daniel Van der HaakARI161611763.6456.434.09301550.0826.729
Lee FlemingDAL1098787.5476.715.88191578.91157.931
Terry ReevesLAV121211763.6365.143.27231356.51252.228
Terrell GliniakARI161514750.0608.574.29382771.11539.535
Willie EllardCLE161311763.6588.295.27251768.01352.037
C.J. MillsNOS16912758.3385.433.17282382.11139.328
Raymond DawseyCIN161610770.08111.578.10432558.12353.558
Don ChathamMIA15159777.8486.865.3322100.000.021
Matthew ManningATL16159777.8547.716.00433581.41739.531
Wade CuvielloMIN161115746.7182.571.20262076.91557.737
Myron BellasDAL161510770.0263.712.60191684.21157.929
Tito GallopIND161611654.5406.673.64523363.52650.066
Brad BernardPHI16169666.7467.675.11291448.31034.544
Carlos MillsGBY1688562.55410.806.75281864.3932.137
Jimmie DobbsNED161411545.5377.403.36372156.81232.430
Cary ThomasCIN16415533.3459.003.00311651.61238.744
Floyd FinchCAR151411545.5387.603.45422252.41535.737
Asher KaplanMIA16166583.3285.604.67312271.01548.442
Ronald ReaderTEN16169555.6346.803.78211571.4838.124
Lance FoleyJAX16158562.5265.203.25312271.01548.433
Myles SugarmanBAL161512541.7448.803.6718844.4633.335
Collin SohlDET13137571.4316.204.43322268.81237.529
Jerald HinsonBAL15810550.0418.204.1015426.7320.029
Quentin OsbornIND16166583.351.000.83512854.91223.535
Brady McDonaldDET16118562.5255.003.13341955.91235.334
Jack TylerBUF16159555.6499.805.44261973.11453.835
Pete EmersonCHI16111545.5306.002.7312975.0758.318
Wendell TaitDEN16912433.3256.252.08521630.8917.329
Glen NewhartTBY161219421.14511.252.37391230.8717.940
Bruce BoroniecARI151513430.84110.253.15391948.71230.867
Ty TrippiPHI859333.3196.332.11301550.01033.324
Elliott HarmanNYG16167342.93210.674.57241458.3937.533
Damon EdwardsKCY15833100.031.001.0010990.0660.033
Raymond MarlowePIT14145240.0126.002.404375.0375.037

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Lincoln DariusSEA1624978216.00000.00
Derrick McCloverJAX1615462846.2046416.00
Lewis LochtefeldLAV1616454169.21520040.01
Jerome LindsayMIN1654576517.01000.00
Damon EdwardsKCY1584474116.81000.00
Gerald StetsonCIN1604374717.41000.00
Gene MyersIND168432636.10000.00
Terrell SellersMIA16164349011.41000.00
Butch AdamsCLE162423077.303684323.41
Efrain DeneaultCHI1504280819.20000.00
Kurt EvansATL1684039810.01000.00
Deon WashingtonNYG150392165.50915617.30
Mack DixonLAR16163953113.63000.00
Otis GinwrightSFO16153847712.6037123.70
Rod BarlowHOU1603756715.30612621.00
A.J. BrowningDEN1616363579.91000.00
Vernon PorterTEN15153553915.40000.00
Will WilliamsDAL1673450614.90918620.70
Luke GerberNOS1603435810.50000.00
Ross TremblePIT1323445213.30000.00
Les SamuelsARI1616331725.20000.00
Dalton CritesDET1614321554.80000.00
Christian PrestonWAS161282448.702030715.40
Lorenzo McWilliamsLAC16152535714.30000.00
Christian PalmerBUF1602529411.80000.00
Dan McNeilLAC1182426010.8012626.00
Anthony KlingensmithNED16161625215.812877927.80
James BoswellCAR13615926.103166421.40
Dixon WestGBY165000.0042101824.21
Zachary HoustonJAX1616000.0041105225.70
Chester LaneLAV1616000.003798626.61
Samuel LaneSEA1616000.0037118332.00
Alonzo DotsonNYG165000.003665918.30
Brock FlynnLAR165000.003490726.70
Carson YoungTBY164000.003483524.60
Winston ProxmireTEN161000.003386426.21
Tito PetersonMIA160000.003390827.50
Geoff MonroeBUF160000.003376323.11
Mitch BellDET1616000.003262519.51
Collin HeningerATL1616000.003179025.50
Matt SchulmanBAL1615000.003170522.70
Jason HumphriesDEN147000.003056418.80
George KnutzenSFO161000.003073724.60
C.J. MillsNOS169000.003079126.40
Shaun BenzerPIT1615000.003084628.20
Ezra DotsonIND144000.002555522.21
Jon SheddLAC161000.002464626.90
Lenny HansenKCY150000.002459925.00

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Giovanni AndersenKCY160455483.359172470.861060.0394097.5
Les BiblaCIN160394390.752111478.62450.0384486.4
J.R. HardyMIN160384486.454121675.03650.0394195.1
Micah KempLAC160353697.252161794.188100.0333594.3
Christopher MaxfieldLAR160323884.255172277.37887.5323397.0
Tre CoteARI160324178.04991464.3010.01818100.0
Samuel StallingsHOU160314077.556132065.02366.7505394.3
Jerry LedouxCLE160313881.658172373.971163.6323397.0
Francisco ClarySFO160313686.1535955.62450.0313393.9
Reginald SantanaDAL160303781.156131872.25771.44242100.0
Kevin ElliottNYG160293290.64891181.8000.04747100.0
Fred BensonNED160293876.35291752.92540.0353892.1
Shaun GomezBUF160283190.356131586.75683.3283093.3
Leland PresleyNYJ160283287.55291369.21250.0515298.1
Ronald StoneIND160283287.54691369.2000.0394097.5
Kendrick WhalenCHI160273577.149111764.7010.0313881.6
Wayne CaminitiDEN160273284.457101471.41333.32424100.0
Daniel KingsbloodBAL160273773.05591752.92450.0343694.4
Connor OsterhausWAS160273773.04991656.3000.0303488.2
Clarence MarcusTEN160273381.849131968.4010.0485096.0
Kirk PrestonLAV160263281.35181457.122100.0444695.7
Edwin WhalenTBY160263183.95091275.011100.0333497.1
Nicolas TriggMIA160263086.74991181.8010.0444597.8
Dean HorensteinSEA160253083.34871070.0000.0687294.4
Walter MillsGBY160252889.35081172.71250.0363992.3
Miguel HillATL160253375.854111573.32366.7384290.5
Wade BensonCAR160243372.755142263.641040.0272896.4
Edgar HarrelsonPIT160232882.14961154.5000.0606592.3
Ivan ThomasJAX160232688.55381172.711100.0212295.5
David WilcoxPHI160223073.34991752.9010.0293387.9
Hayden AriasNOS160222491.7487887.5000.0454893.8
Kendall PearsonDET160212680.85491464.32366.7293193.5

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Juan BaldwinNOS160109510446.8403037.06649
DeAndre MoungeyDEN160111503145.3416837.56642
Terrence HanksJAX160107500646.8403737.76637
Jessie SincoDET160104477445.9389037.47043
Ramon KempARI160116471440.6370631.96332
Kendrick CastilloBAL16098456846.6384339.26944
Herman JenkinsPHI16090438048.7352639.26845
Edgar ThorntonDAL16090433948.2355539.56943
Scottie BensonIND15097428444.2326933.76128
Dominique StiltnerTEN160100426842.7365336.55850
Rickey DillyCIN16090422647.0335937.37127
Levi CombsTBY160100417741.8359536.06332
Bradley FiguresMIN16088412046.8345439.36838
Derrick WolfCAR16098405741.4321632.85919
Daryl EvansWAS16097405241.8336434.76435
Branden O'DonnellSFO16083398448.0321838.86435
Kris MillerNED16087392645.1321737.06439
Mitchell AllisonCLE16089391143.9330837.26739
Everett RobertsonLAV16086384844.7303735.36127
Otis FerrettMIA16085379344.6303635.76134
Alfredo KelleyGBY16087378543.5297934.26925
Sergio GheeslingLAR16088376242.8308435.06728
Darryl TubbsKCY16083374045.1313737.86836
Earnest FongCHI13077363247.2315941.06230
Jeffrey LochnerLAC14084361343.0287034.26923
Owen DiableNYG16083354942.8305236.86624
Abraham ThorneBUF16085345840.7297435.06625
Ron HamptonATL16079341843.3288936.66627
Darren RohrHOU16073333245.6284839.06825
Ernest RosadoPIT16074332845.0278237.66829
Harrison HernandezNYJ16069311445.1248136.06824
Donte PriceSEA16059288648.9242741.17325

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Monty GauthierCAR1616124310.00124596160.214.4
Christian PattonTBY1615124356.53314035852.116.8
Marvin GallandTEN1616122320.00003804740.018.0
Butch GarciaTEN1616121390.00004246620.014.7
Richie BauerTBY1615121302.01203674761.118.1
Corey AlcornDEN1615116292.00264376030.714.1
Corwin OsborneWAS1616116340.00004086260.014.5
Brady ConnellLAC1616115314.00464296531.213.9
Korey DawsonMIA1614114290.50003875330.115.6
Edgar SalariNED1615112260.00003746090.014.0
Enrique CarpenterPIT1616109360.01104207060.312.9
Tracy FordNED1613109313.02433765831.514.9
Nicky NailsLAC1614109280.00203784950.415.7
Denzel YatesBAL1614108390.01004076350.214.1
Fernando ScalesMIN1616107403.01013685810.715.8
Winfred LohnerNOS1411107270.01003014640.217.5
Bart GonzalezCHI1515104310.50003375450.115.4
Peter SweeneyCIN1616104412.01303965881.014.9
Troy ByarsNYG1616103346.50303675921.615.0
Maxwell AndrewsPHI1616102401.00304586090.713.4
Lester O'NealPIT1614101291.50003835640.313.9
Derrick McCloverJAX1615100410.00004365830.013.8
Jessie MarshallATL1616100341.01103615570.514.7
Roman GillespiePHI161699330.00004596090.012.4
Chuck PrestonWAS161699237.54504056242.612.6
Cooper PanehalLAV161297300.02413735381.113.9
Renaldo ChapmanPIT161697294.01564197081.411.5
Jose FullerARI161596271.50103483920.616.8
Trenton BensonWAS161595360.00203885610.413.8
Caiden WhiteIND161394363.01103595340.914.9
Perry WalshSEA161694200.00003746700.010.9
Robert SandersonJAX151494183.00204105101.012.5
Jerald BoyetteCLE161693374.01424015731.613.8
Cesar ChellgrenIND161692331.50003726020.213.0
Cory NortonCLE151592330.00003955470.013.3
Jacob WebsterBUF161692230.00004365870.011.2
Ty BarlowSFO161191270.01002824520.216.1
Curtis FloydATL151591340.00003264960.015.2
Darren DominquezGBY161691270.00003645900.012.4
Jared CassidyBUF161390201.00423964731.112.8
Percy PappasLAC161690330.00004206380.011.6
Brayden GrantCAR161388331.00003804330.215.0
Darren MaloneyBAL161287263.01003514650.914.2
Everett LincolnARI161687231.00304635810.710.6
Stanley GarrisonBUF141187291.00003374240.215.4
Jace BanksSEA131387240.00102935650.212.9
Kaleb JamisonATL161486382.00223133821.018.1
Les SamuelsARI161686260.00004325630.011.3
Devante McAlisterMIA161686260.00004156090.010.9
Tony RamseyMIN161386151.00103365290.411.8
Bruce KennedyKCY161285281.01103544560.714.1
Lorenzo McWilliamsLAC161585231.00003905850.211.2
Jace ShepardPIT161683232.02863936771.810.1
Kenyon FarleyCHI161682252.00003304520.413.9
Donnie CarlisleNOS161681170.00003906500.09.4
Omar ParkerHOU151481232.00103434790.612.9
Chris DevineHOU151581180.01003636180.210.1
Clifton KampmanCHI161679220.00003906830.09.4
Lincoln GarnerPHI121279261.02102933731.115.9
Ben KosierLAR161279262.53404004432.112.8
Demetrius MuranakaDEN161579391.00004085120.212.9
Matt SchulmanBAL161579150.50103925740.39.8
Eli ClemonsBAL161278305.50003634471.214.0
Alvin CrookDET141478230.00003975260.010.9
Victor KeithSEA161477410.51013204260.415.9
Vernon PorterTEN151577200.00003905840.010.0
Kelly NewtonNED161377265.52923775892.811.2
Alexander PardoCAR161376250.00004405600.010.1
Tracy WeberGBY161675220.00003886250.09.6
Douglas CollierNYG131375190.50102815000.312.1
Joey RoseKCY161674261.00003646150.210.3
Deron HodsonTBY161074240.00003205260.011.6
Jackson AlabasoMIA161374271.01003253940.514.2
Clifton BrenemanPHI161674181.00004566040.28.8
Ernest BlackburnDAL161674201.01313415390.910.8
Peter PlylerMIN121274212.01202604171.214.3
Lenny HumeSEA151573290.00003415130.011.9
Dixon CassidyNED161673140.02303956340.88.5
Tyler GannJAX161673210.00004435620.09.4
Howard StanleyLAC161672430.00004256540.010.7
Marcos PhillipsDEN141471253.501103575182.811.4
Dale ElstonSFO161171150.00302664460.712.1
Collin HeningerATL161671260.00103755670.210.3
Jake WoodenCLE161670180.00003915620.09.2
Pete CampbellNYJ161670170.00004155770.08.8
Mitch BellDET161670100.00003845550.08.5
Marquis CoteHOU161669185.52743736582.29.0
Tucker JenningsNOS121269180.00002784320.012.3
Pete WhitingWAS161669212.00404006001.09.2
Donnie VinnickDEN161669150.50004616530.17.6
Dustin ThomasonCAR161669130.00004556270.07.6
Roy MuellerCHI161668210.00004027100.08.0
Mack HancockDET1614682819.5632554555909.711.1
Alexander RaezMIA161668230.00004065970.09.1
Corbin DoleCAR161568480.00004546050.011.0
Gary SampsonDAL161068246.51102594791.813.3
Lester McGeeCIN161668250.00004005770.09.5
Camden SaccoLAR161267220.00102943620.313.6
Christian FranzMIN161667261.00003585810.210.0
Vinny de la GarzaCLE161167201.00302893291.214.2
Will ParkerNYG121167262.00412574371.413.7
Pete CallananBUF161267210.00103084090.212.3
Cris PleasantNYJ161167220.00002763420.014.4
Luke HenryNYG161667240.00003534980.010.7
Jerry SanksNYJ161267180.00242413380.614.7
Hector PollardDET161567220.00004295350.09.2
Carter SpringerCIN161266140.00002934560.010.7
Bryant McConnellGBY161665150.00003786110.08.1
Quinn SchwartzBUF16665251.00003103990.312.8
Tucker JohnstonLAR161165130.01002543590.312.7
Taylor KeelingLAR121165180.00002673620.013.2
T.J. TiessenBAL161364263.521153794903.410.8
J.B. KetchumDEN151564263.51313784951.510.7
Dillon HohltPHI16864263.51732664042.814.0
Anthony KlingensmithNED161664160.01003946240.27.9
Wes WinslettDET161064272.00103333880.812.9
Burt WittenCAR1616602415.0330294465428.910.0
Leroy CheuseARI161355206.5318174234875.69.0
Stan EvansNED1616521215.5426293846157.48.0
Ronnie MandalariKCY16451136.02231833622.812.8
Dustin KempthorneTEN1616471217.510454641364111.37.3
Andre WaltonBUF16843205.51513034122.89.6
Dustin JohnstonNED161340165.061203625554.16.7
Roosevelt HipwellLAV161240137.02302403963.09.4
Carlos FlowersDAL161439108.042653625966.45.9
Jerald TubbsBUF1612381811.0715153394417.58.6
Ramon GrylickiDEN161137125.0318133494995.26.4
Reggie ShannonKCY151037158.041552904366.28.3
Branden HayesMIN161637129.5635363616118.36.0
Jake HudgensCIN161537186.541783424456.27.8
Nick GomezBAL161237126.0620263625545.86.0
Luke SnyderSFO161536166.5221293415025.96.9
Ross BrockLAR13635135.001042964043.77.6
Dale LeeHOU161335135.591063014885.06.8
Francisco StevensonNYG13113596.551582564236.37.4
Terrell CulbersonIND13113476.0117163094026.06.6
Asher BriggsKCY121034137.061692794057.27.9
C.J. CrawfordCLE161634117.061824105795.45.3
Kendrick RheamsPIT161434185.528122904033.88.3
Theodore AlstonGBY161431105.031723214565.55.9
Dominic MurraySEA161430313.0329323155019.05.6
Teddy AnunsonBAL161229810.031643785555.25.0
Marcus BlakeWAS161029136.53912413974.77.6
Darryl MeyerDEN1692885.031362683995.36.1
Justin BuickARI16122877.0315132813786.66.4
Jimmy HoldmanATL1682795.041482293496.67.1
Joel RichardsonSFO16102698.001271872936.89.0
Dashawn HolmesMIN161426146.06992754504.76.3
Patrick PriorNOS15132648.061232143198.27.1
Axel DammCAR16925107.011773054076.15.9
Terry WebsterIND16132566.031313214644.74.7
Clifton JoensWAS161525195.0020143474365.76.3
Kirk ScottGBY141425109.031852974996.05.5
Peyton GallowayNYG1613251510.0319133195056.36.1
Ron MiddletonNOS161025125.54722864323.85.9
Antonio AbellCLE1692445.041322113216.96.2
Nolan PerezCHI16623138.521351764275.57.4
Marcus HammondTBY16922155.521563115014.55.2
Gabe WallaceMIA1681985.00612182634.26.7
Leroy WilcoxCIN1041856.52901482706.57.1
Winfred JohansenKCY16101877.5527131994299.25.2
Lamont BurroughsLAC981675.011021972745.85.9
K.C. FiskNOS16141685.5418102143976.94.8
Wes StokleyMIN1321555.01461251935.27.9
Tyrone KennicottSEA1671435.52881542805.55.2
Otis FrancisPIT16131355.029122563644.43.7
Kevin ChaffeeSEA1621256.5316141033198.05.6
Colin PetersonLAC160615.00127309318.39.8

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Ian DiazCLE16167172273053184.7
Bucky GarciaIND986161152530985.4
Donnie CarlisleNOS16165791146465078.4
Butch GarciaTEN161651463105966278.0
Matt SchulmanBAL16155851105057479.5
Darren DominquezGBY16165133193659082.3
Dixon CassidyNED16165111086163476.7
Joel TerrellCIN1616520083554182.1
Gavin TerryNYG1685104183246782.8
Les SamuelsARI1616540073556381.7
Harvey GaskinsARI1616580162350484.2
Chris DevineHOU1515515054061879.9
Kelly NewtonNED1613563053758980.5
Zane CliettTEN161657053662480.8
Jake WoodenCLE16164831145956278.0
Pete CampbellNYJ16164140135757778.2
Lorenzo McWilliamsLAC1615460124858579.9
Winfred SpencerCHI16164520113962681.7
Bryan ThomasHOU16114720113336983.1
Vernon BravataTBY1511445093651781.3
Clifton KampmanCHI1616443085568377.5
Maxwell AndrewsPHI1616427085360977.3
Mitch BellDET1616456074855577.6
Camden SaccoLAR1612414073336280.6
Devonte DanielsNYG1616496164861877.7
Kai KubisCIN15114115264145178.0
Robert SandersonJAX1514450054451077.3
Eli ClemonsBAL1612471143444779.0
Antoine ClemonsMIA1313415043349579.6
Cesar ChellgrenIND16163941185960279.1
Collin HeningerATL1616300165156779.9
Corwin ReedNOS16163441114262180.2
Britt StevensonLAR16143430113447181.7
Clyde MorleyMIN883560102628884.0
Devante McAlisterMIA1616329095060977.6
Kim ClementsDET1312363293946779.2
Brent BurtonDAL99321092737382.6
Douglas StewartPIT1414318092057784.2
Monty GauthierCAR16163166285561676.1
Renaldo ChapmanPIT1616348085570877.0
Winfred LohnerNOS1411343085346474.6
Peter SweeneyCIN161632085158876.8
Mason DehartKCY1613313083850079.2
Bruce KennedyKCY16123175283845678.9
Kim FarlowBAL1613396183554580.3
Troy DawkinsSFO1110318182737082.1
Seth PostonSEA16132180182741086.7
Perry WalshSEA1616220167667074.5
Alexander PardoCAR16132732165356078.5
Tracy FordNED1613240124458379.1
Percy PappasLAC16162180113663880.7
Tracy WeberGBY1616230105362576.6
Alejandro GriffithIND16132120104343377.1
Fernando ScalesMIN1616245195158176.2
Lincoln GarnerPHI1212236194537374.9
Zachary HoustonJAX1616224094357478.0
Santiago KaganHOU1610244094148877.8
Roman GillespiePHI1616219093860979.4
Moe MalewitzKCY1613222193253480.5
Cory NortonCLE151523083854778.6
Trenton BensonWAS1615269283656179.2
Hector PollardDET1615220083253580.0
Mike HinesKCY1010217082537981.5
Les HedrickSFO161120082537481.5
Bart GonzalezCHI1515160186654575.1
Malcolm DuncanLAV16161140165160378.4
Gus TubbsARI1614100163444782.1
Mickey BanksCHI1671130152936083.1
Corwin OsborneWAS1616100145262677.6
Jace BanksSEA13131161145156577.3
Louis CampbellWAS15151190145058377.7
Max TalleyIND16151360143658280.9
Tony RamseyMIN1613100136752972.4
Lukas StoneSEA1616170134668478.8
Gage ThomasonNOS15151111134159979.4
Nathaniel BelefordLAV1613110133840278.9
Joey RoseKCY16161160132861582.4
Shaun BeanDAL16141140132846982.3
Lester O'NealPIT1614190124756477.4
Vernon PorterTEN15151351114958476.7
Randall BladesTEN16151130114154378.2
Derrick McCloverJAX16151130114058378.7
Everett LincolnARI16161581114058178.7
Kurt EvansATL1681280113642878.6
Enrique CarpenterPIT1616150105070677.2
Phil DiCosimoTBY1571290104647175.6
Vernon KoskiPIT1614100104252877.4
Marvin SwiftLAR16161521103153480.2
Amari ReadeNOS1610120102134482.7
Elijah FitzgeraldPIT121010093139778.8
Brock SteilARI1616125092658481.1
Taylor KeelingLAR121110092436281.0
Caiden WhiteIND1613189183953477.3
Curtis FloydATL151510083949676.9
Victor KeithSEA1614199183642676.9
Ryan RandleWAS161119083538576.7
Jesse WalendyLAV169175182433780.2
Lance PearsonCAR16510082333880.6
Corey AlcornDEN1615000174260380.0
Marcos WebbDEN1616000144263879.0
Emmett PhillipsPIT1412000133945377.9
Howard StanleyLAC1616000124365478.1
Amari OjedaNED1615000124357177.5
Roy MuellerCHI1616000114671077.6
Tyler GannJAX1616000114456276.7
Christian PattonTBY1615000105658573.8
Nicky NailsLAC1614000105349573.0
Jessie MarshallATL1616000104855775.3
Kyle NelsonWAS1615000103648177.5
C.J. GirlingCIN166000102432680.0
Hayden BlasickLAR161600094759675.6
Duane AspellDAL161400094549174.6
Anthony KlingensmithNED161600094162477.2
Courtney FultonDEN161200093646076.7
Jerry SanksNYJ161200093633874.6
Deron HodsonTBY161000093352678.2
Gerald FinleySFO121100092037681.2
Marquis CoteHOU161600084265876.9
Cris PleasantNYJ161100082634278.0
Emmitt CraigJAX141300082541279.1
Ross TremblePIT1320008917286.6

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Joel RaymondDAL16164813136.61526090.343130.4
Willie CurtisSEA16166012448.41134990.651823.9
Theodore DavisonNYG16164812438.7456630.842229.4
Larry DoyleNYJ16163910935.8696331.446423.5
Colby PageSFO15153510433.7384881.645223.0
Morris AssanieNYG16163410133.7456630.842223.9
Dylan ParkerKCY16163710037.0746350.647021.3
Cary LoverneSEA1616519951.5744990.852019.0
Jimmy MeadowsSFO1616359536.8045310.849619.2
Bradley McGregorCLE1616359536.8236360.546220.6
Jacob BirkholzMIA1616459447.9345870.747919.6
Rodolfo BossATL1616339235.9535710.555516.6
Colton SturmLAV1616329135.2276641.140422.5
Toby Van VerthNED1212409144.0424480.438323.8
Corwin ConleyATL1616309133.0145710.755516.4
Christian DuffJAX1616359138.51106291.640822.3
Karl HerkelCLE1616309133.0076231.146019.8
Damien StephensBAL1616228924.7015790.243420.5
Jeff BellWAS1313268829.55145532.533626.2
Skip McCollamNYJ1615308834.1015700.243920.0
Ruben GoodwinDEN1616268729.9366580.937623.1
Gino HuntleyLAC1515398744.8745480.740121.7
Warren RichardsonCIN1616238726.4026260.346218.8
Efrain BakerATL1413428748.3654451.144219.7
Ramon HatchMIN1616338638.4186081.342720.1
Donnie SearcyNED1616328637.2315810.248017.9
Abel CloutierATL1616508658.1235710.555515.5
Jackie WheelerCHI1616278531.8675591.340021.3
D.J. GulecasMIA1616398446.4535810.548017.5
Devon CarrWAS1616248328.9036380.537822.0
Karl BeckerDET1616278332.5236270.539421.1
J.T. BriggsSEA1616388345.8245560.752615.8
Chandler AbramsSEA1616418349.4224950.449716.7
Jace GrahamLAV1616248229.31136642.040420.3
Kendall SnyderNED1616328239.01125462.246117.8
Rondell LambuthARI1313178121.0025520.434523.5
Van HeffernanKCY1515218125.9145750.743018.8
Bobby DodgeMIN1616198023.8016080.244218.1
Charlie HitchcockARI1515228027.5335970.537721.2
Quentin ShepardLAR1616197924.1057020.732724.2
Dalton CrownoverPHI1616257832.1196701.340119.5
Lawrence BarrettCHI1616197824.4035590.540019.5
Damon KramerPIT1616227828.2457320.729226.7
Bryson HowardATL1313347744.2534230.741518.6
Hunter KakozaHOU1616357745.5227010.336121.3
Jace VanceTBY1616187723.4016720.138420.1
Devin LoomanLAC1616237729.9345810.743117.9
Wade LewittMIA1616337742.93135812.247216.3
Bryson FannonMIN1616247731.2346060.742018.3
Earnest NixonLAC1615267634.2325480.440918.6
Peter WestbrookCIN1616247631.6056260.846216.5
Quentin MasionaNOS1616287636.8005930.043517.5
Jackie GarciaKCY1616327642.1076351.146116.5
Roberto HeimburgerDAL1616267435.1245570.739418.8
Roman CarlisleIND1514207427.0145320.838919.0
Carter NelsonIND1616207427.00126581.846016.1
Sonny LamPHI1616237431.1076701.040118.5
Cameron CoffeyDET1616297439.2176211.139118.9
Jonah LehanDET1616347247.2055910.837919.0
Arnie GaylorGBY1613257135.2225050.431422.6
Jon FletcherGBY1515307042.9455980.835819.6
Raul O'ConnorDAL1616277038.6186091.343116.2
Ronnie WilforkKCY1414236833.8085451.540616.7
Elias MooreLAC1515236833.81105481.840716.7
Jumbo CortezNYJ1616246835.3216240.245714.9
Gabriel MayDEN1616256737.3146180.637018.1
Trevor CuellarIND1616226732.8086581.246014.6
Scottie MizeBAL1414196728.4285131.638117.6
Louie DevitoBAL1313256637.9054581.134719.0
Kipp AckerCIN1616206630.3016220.245614.5
Collin RogersSFO1212226533.8353321.535718.2
Levon JarvisMIA1010256538.5453761.328822.6
Mercury TerryPHI1616166524.6156700.740116.2
Dale BennettMIN1313216532.33104632.234818.7
Giovanni BradyGBY1413306546.2364941.231520.6
Kenny DawsonNYJ1515306546.2145530.739916.3
Dalton StrongDEN1616246437.5146580.637617.0
Darius BialoBUF1515256439.1085921.434618.5
Travis RicklesDET1616226434.4126300.339416.2
Ralph HollidayNOS1313256339.7124620.430920.4
Ernie MiddletonCIN1616196330.2066261.046213.6
Santiago FrancisNYG1616266241.9036630.542214.7
Britt GardnerDAL1616246238.7075891.241914.8
Jamal SingerHOU1616216134.4176981.035517.2
Ken TerryCAR1313226036.7185241.526822.4
Geoff BerniusTBY1612226036.7145000.830719.5
Chance OsterhausHOU1515215935.6366540.933617.6
Neil MarionHOU1616265944.1016980.135516.6
Jacob WardzalaCIN169265944.1203800.029220.2
Leroy SinclairLAR1616115918.6467020.932718.0
Donnell UpshawTEN1616205933.9028080.229520.0
Rondell PetruzzielloARI1111195932.2004030.027421.5
Gino FarrellTBY1313185831.0035550.531318.5
Reid ScioliCAR1616205834.5346650.633217.5
Carlos ReinhardtNOS1514175829.3255191.036016.1
Riley FosterPIT1616255843.1657400.729819.5
Kendall ChavezLAV1616205834.5226560.339014.9
Paul ShaefferWAS1515185731.6066211.037515.2
Darien BronsonJAX1111165728.1084191.925222.6
Kendrick ThomasLAR1616135722.80167022.332717.4
Mercury AbramsTEN1313235740.4326360.321526.5
Jamal NunnNYJ1616185731.6046150.745512.5
Thud McGeeSFO1211195733.3003590.033716.9
Steve EisnerWAS1515155726.3086161.337115.4
Chase StoneBUF1010225639.3073562.022524.9
Vernon ForbesNOS1311205635.7123620.623823.5
Richie PolesCAR1111145625.0154691.123823.5
Peter FloydDET1616285650.0036210.539114.3
David RichmondLAV1616195633.90136642.040413.9
Corey CoteSEA1616205437.0174951.450410.7
Jay StephensonGBY1616225440.7006260.038714.0
Clayton GroggDEN1616255347.2046580.637614.1
Parker SanfordBUF1513185334.0065111.229118.2
Jake SheaPHI1313195335.8195551.633016.1
Blake HansenIND109185334.0033820.825221.0
Riley CardenJAX1616165230.8056250.840812.7
Marco SandersTEN1515155228.8147310.527818.7
Dustin KasperBAL1616195236.5095791.643412.0
Tracy RohaczDAL1616145127.5096091.543111.8
Cedric StephensCLE1312125123.5344051.031516.2
Darien FaulkPIT1616245048.0237400.429816.8
Benjamin RinconWAS1414135026.0015640.232115.6
Trey WrightMIA1616255050.0165871.048110.4
Raymond CurtisCHI1614185036.00134822.735114.2
Vinny AnaniaARI1616114922.4076791.040512.1
Alan ClarkSFO1616184936.7045290.84939.9
C.J. RiemersmaHOU1616154831.3026980.335513.5
Ike MaloneyMIN1612194839.6024460.434314.0
Kevin NiechniedowiczNYG1414114822.9025830.333714.2
Lucas ConoverKCY1612144829.2054711.134513.9
Ricardo KuehlerLAR161684816.70136791.931915.0
Alexis HolmesCAR1612134827.1035120.625618.8

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Giovanni AndersenKCY160000001520017400.000.0
Les BiblaCIN160000011400015500.000.0
J.R. HardyMIN160000001380015300.000.0
Dalton DunnPIT16161110012411461674104.61680105.0
Samuel StallingsHOU160000001420014300.000.0
Dean HorensteinSEA160000001440014300.000.0
Micah KempLAC160000001200013800.000.0
Leland PresleyNYJ160000001260013500.000.0
Kevin ElliottNYG160000001230013400.000.0
Reginald SantanaDAL160000001240013200.000.0
Edgar HarrelsonPIT160000001340012900.000.0
Clarence MarcusTEN160000001270012900.000.0
Christopher MaxfieldLAR160000001170012800.000.0
Jerry LedouxCLE160000001180012500.000.0
Francisco ClarySFO160000001170012400.000.0
Ronald StoneIND160000001210012300.000.0
Kirk PrestonLAV160000001200012200.000.0
Fred BensonNED160000001220012200.000.0
Nicolas TriggMIA160000011160012200.000.0
Daniel KingsbloodBAL160000001210011500.000.0
Tre CoteARI160000001050011400.000.0
Miguel HillATL160000001170011300.000.0
Shaun GomezBUF160000001040011200.000.0
Kendrick WhalenCHI160000001180011200.000.0
Connor OsterhausWAS160000001120011100.000.0
Edwin WhalenTBY160000001080011100.000.0
Walter MillsGBY160000001130011100.000.0
Hayden AriasNOS160000001120011100.000.0
Kim HensonSEA161630003791801082443152.72443152.7
Samuel LaneSEA161620002261180108143889.92621163.8
Wayne CaminitiDEN160000001030010500.0241.5
Brock HopkinsKCY151461000221701021967131.11970131.3
Caden SinclairNOS16162100001701021783111.41783111.4
Wade BensonCAR1600000098009900.000.0
Shaun BenzerPIT16153000212416096151094.42356147.3
Owen GrayvilATL161601000616096153095.6153095.6
Ken WaltersNYG16150200001609675647.375647.3
David WilcoxPHI16000000103009500.000.0
Kendall PearsonDET1600000198009200.000.0
Don ChathamMIA1515720000150902107140.52107140.5
Brad WilkersonNYJ1414110000150901623115.91623115.9
Cameron HenrySEA161601000115090102664.1102664.1
Ivan ThomasJAX1600000088009000.000.0
Lewis LochtefeldLAV161651001191141861676104.82292143.3
Corwin CowleyCAR1612800003130781682105.11682105.1
Alex EtheridgeCHI161501000013078115472.1115472.1
Otis BranchHOU1616000000122761839114.91839114.9
Donnie MerrifieldNED1695000163120721604100.31606100.4
Matthew ManningATL16153100090120722362147.62364147.8
Les DePreeNOS131101000012072109784.4109984.5
Marshall ArmstrongBUF1413611018211111681712122.31904136.0
Buddy HarrisCLE153300011411016291160.7105370.2
Tito GallopIND161601002623910162156597.8156597.8
Bert KeenHOU121110000710060105087.5105087.5
Mack DixonLAR1616100008810060105265.8158398.9
Chester LaneLAV16166003212639054114171.32127132.9
Winston ProxmireTEN16151105294905467542.2157298.3
Charles MartinNYJ1616410073649054120875.5120875.5
Carlos JohnsonNYG161622012319790541963122.71963122.7
Efrain PriesPIT162100042009054122076.3122076.3
Norbert CencerikTEN1621001363905461738.661738.6
Robert MasonNYJ1615110013149054106166.3106166.3
Al SheltonLAC151501000299054101367.5104969.9
Wesley LanddeckPHI161200001256815049831.149831.1
Jason HumphriesDEN14791001180804890464.61468104.9
Walt TubbsHOU16930001968048110368.9110368.9
Lonnie DonaldsonTBY16531001128804892757.992757.9
Demetrius KarczewskiLAC1072000023804893993.993993.9
Melvin AustinMIN161420001488048111969.9111969.9
Kurt DownsSEA16161000011804882451.582451.5
Enrique HayesHOU115110000804860755.260755.2
Peyton RossNYJ1601000081804884452.8114971.8
Pete EmersonCHI1611001838080481660103.81660103.8
Quentin CatesCLE161601002488048145991.2145991.2
Jameson SchultzCIN168000001804881350.881350.8
B.J. GourdineWAS980000484804845250.245250.2
Raymond DawseyCIN161600000718048129180.7136285.1
Gino ClemmonsGBY16151000007246113170.7113170.7
Braden AnistonNYG161670000070421667104.21667104.2
Andres McDougallBAL16941004151704286554.186554.1
Christopher Vander CluteGBY138200021217042115789.0115789.0
Herman BundyIND16161100127704287754.887754.8
Quentin OsbornIND16161310027042106066.3110268.9
Mitch LoganTBY1611010004704282051.382051.3
Robert FranzMIN16150201104007042103864.9103864.9
Daniel RichardsonNYG161602100104704271444.673045.6
Cody WatkinsDET161600000157042105666.0105666.0
Billy MorrisBAL111110002131613855950.878571.4
Brad BernardPHI16161000044613891857.495859.9
Jared ThomasLAR16600002586138137686.0137686.0
George KnutzenSFO16160016281603667842.4141588.4
Wyatt JoensWAS1515600012646036136290.8136290.8
Terrell SellersMIA1616510112280603660037.5109068.1
Jalen BrownleeBUF16142100172603680150.180150.1
Clayton BattleTEN1515110000603673148.773148.7
Lee FlemingDAL10911001149603660660.660660.6
Alex MontgomeryPIT16210003163603676948.190156.3
Neil ColganGBY16500004356603649530.967442.1
Earnest GarveyLAC16150100063603684152.684152.6
Terrell GliniakARI1615020009603659937.459937.4
Freddie ReedJAX1611011320246603689555.994258.9
Gene HopperWAS1611200001025132150794.2150794.2
Marcos MichelKCY161600000745132127779.8127779.8
Xavier GerhardtNED1616700000503057135.757135.7
Damon EdwardsKCY1585000094503066744.5140893.9
K.C. FrederickSFO1615310000503064840.564840.5
Sammy FrankhouserARI161630001405030113671.0113671.0
Kyle LightDET16531003251503050331.450331.4
Eddie MaxwellIND164300032475030104365.2104365.2
Donovan DragosLAC1693000071503091657.391657.3
Adam EvansDAL14321005247503080857.780857.7
Trenton BladesGBY1414210000503021815.621815.6
Glen NewhartTBY161211006298503089455.989455.9
Mack BrownHOU971000040503038042.238042.2
Corey PowellDAL16111000027503071844.971844.9
Chester PieriCIN16310014354503098261.4109168.2
Christian CrummeyMIA161610017364503043427.143427.1
Scottie BrownJAX16121000072503069243.369243.3
Wayne BensonLAR16120000165503091257.091257.0
Demetrius WardLAV165020000503045728.646429.0
Floyd FinchCAR1514000003503084856.584856.5
Damian AthanasTBY16160100012503099362.199362.1
Ronald ReaderTEN161600005224503056135.156135.1
Howie CoxMIA1616000000503073345.873345.8
Jerry LoganCIN161200014273503048330.248330.2
Dixon WestGBY16500004279503026316.4128180.1
Wade CuvielloMIN161100001105503078949.378949.3
Timothy StephensonCHI1414000000503042130.142130.1
Harvey BurkettBUF169120001412653633.553633.5
Will WilliamsDAL16730003236402465641.0134884.3
J.T. MarkwaldCHI161531106301402441826.144627.9
Tito DuranNOS12731002139402473861.573861.5
Darrin MozartIND16621012235402452032.553233.3
Darius MooreNOS992000269402467975.467975.4
Malachi BishopLAV16021015390402431519.731519.7
Bennett CoveyCIN13020002198402442632.842632.8
Gene GardnerBAL138100005402453040.856343.3
Jimmie DobbsNED1614110000402469643.569643.5
A.J. BrowningDEN1616100118288402488755.4124477.8
Willie EllardCLE16131100140402460938.160938.1
Walter HitchcockLAR1616100000402468642.968642.9
Tanner McDanielATL161511003239402451832.452232.6
Myron BellasDAL16151000015402465440.965440.9
Cary ThomasCIN1640000015402496860.596860.5
Earnest NewmanMIN11000003125402464959.087279.3
Lance FoleyJAX161500000138402474246.474246.4
Dusty FitchSFO15001001110402415910.615910.6
Pat ReedDET14301001169402415010.715010.7
Tanner MarshPHI940000120402430433.830433.8
Rickey BlanchardTEN850000176402465281.565281.5
Kerry BallardNED16103100053312056135.173345.8
Brad TuckerGBY1310200014212312064649.783764.4
C.J. MillsNOS1691000075312055034.4134183.8
Levon WardGBY16130100028312048930.648930.6
Terry ReevesLAV1212010111116312036430.337030.8
J.J. MillsMIA16000001125312025015.625015.6
Louie DaviesKCY12901000144312042035.042035.0
Myles SugarmanBAL16150000272312073946.273946.2
Brady McDonaldDET161101009173312071944.971944.9
J.B. DelcorioNOS1616710000301821913.721913.7
Vinny CovingtonBAL168520014274301882651.682751.7
Arnold JacksonCIN1616510000301835822.435822.4
Stan FeigenbaumPHI1313510004301854541.954541.9
Tanner FinneySFO1616500000301831519.731519.7
Marcus McWilliamsPHI1664000027301859036.959036.9
Tony BuckleyKCY993000014301818420.418420.4
Keith HartmanSEA1616300000301830118.830118.8
Don FrancisDET1682000179301885553.485553.4
Carlos MillsGBY1681000020301880350.280350.2
Marty BustamanteNYJ16111000066301839724.846829.3
Ty TrippiPHI851100040301846458.046458.0
Marc CreekmurSEA1616100001301839424.639424.6
Asher GeorgeTEN13210018260301851439.551439.5
Jose RiversNED129110111169301841434.542135.1
Alejandro ScalesARI15311003205301882054.792961.9
Ian TrucPIT16141000149301841926.241926.2
Camden GauthierNED16700000236301816610.416610.4
Butch GarciaTEN161601014165301800.01469.1
Slick Willie DodgeDET164000000301864040.064040.0
Asher KaplanMIA16160001213733018104065.0104065.0
Wally JosephWAS1110100058301827825.327825.3
Raymond MarlowePIT141401003172301869849.969849.9
Conrad NorrisTBY163010004301829518.429518.4
J.J. LangDEN16120100014301831819.931819.9
Dana DanielsDAL91000000301829232.429232.4
Theodore RiveraHOU1616000000301827317.127317.1
Axel DoleSFO120000002023018645.3645.3
Timothy CarlisleWAS1616020014373301885253.385253.3
Weston SchererDAL162000000301819912.419912.4
Jerald HinsonBAL15802002143301856437.656437.6
Jack TylerBUF16150200017301864040.064840.5
Corwin FisherBAL630000131301827545.827545.8
Jace PintoCHI900000028211445350.345350.3
Raymond HowellJAX16002006321211427817.427817.4
Terry RichardsonNED162010000211429118.229118.2
Ricky MayMIA16161100000201242526.642526.6
Quentin TatumBAL1616600000201274046.374046.3
Kendrick CleelandCHI1413600000201237526.837526.8
C.J. JosephCLE1615520000201243727.343727.3
J.J. HillDEN1616500000201222313.922313.9
Carson YoungTBY16440026386201228017.5111569.7
Dan McNeilLAC1184200083201216515.045141.0
Myron RomanowskiDEN14240001178201251236.651236.6
Jamie HuttonLAV16032002195201240825.540825.5
Lonnie GarrisonATL16162000033201242826.842826.8
J.R. CovingtonDAL16120002538320121267.91267.9
Troy PageJAX16122003263201231619.832120.1
Kendrick LucasJAX16132000028201259737.359737.3
Mackenzie LeTourneauGBY16320001146201221913.729918.7
Stephen GuidryLAR16910006386201234921.834921.8
Brett HatchetteATL1414100006201262344.562344.5
Scott FellsMIA1601100018201226416.527817.4
O.J. DunnTEN143100000201277055.077055.0
Kenyon GillespieNOS1661100391201225415.925415.9
Charles ManningIND1681000517220121106.91106.9
Seth RooneyPHI16311001175201237023.177348.3
Clayton RodriguezMIA161110018220121076.71187.4
Collin SohlDET13131100083201262748.270354.1
Jorge NewmanSFO1616120213164201283452.183452.1
Amos HilbertPHI1611000042201232320.232320.2
Spencer MurphyNYJ15210000020121087.21087.2
Chad RayburnJAX156100000201233122.133122.1
Earnest HatcherHOU161610005383201235322.135322.1
Winston CoxCHI92120000201251757.451757.4
Trent SidhartaSFO161510000192012104665.4104665.4
Jerry BlackwellMIN1461001160201223216.623216.6
Ron LermaCIN16161000051201232420.364540.3
Rufus KiserCAR16902003175201248730.448730.4
Wendell TaitDEN16901000173201255834.966141.3
Asher KostinkoNED12200002230201213110.913110.9
Norbert WallaceCHI93000031972012899.9899.9
J.T. BernardLAC164000113369201219912.419912.4
Van WallerCLE161200000238201229018.129018.1
Trent BalentATL16100002289201231719.831719.8
Marcos NorrisNYG160010114387201219512.219512.2
Rich JohnstonBAL11701003136201237634.237634.2
Monty GauthierCAR16160101045201200.016610.4
Trenton BensonWAS161502014327201200.0694.3
Jermaine GriffinKCY13120003061201200.0775.9
Devon NewhartTBY1640200015201225415.925515.9
Terrell BreauxSFO1615010002201258536.658536.6
James RussettMIN720000127201215422.015422.0
Kaden HenningsTEN1310000000201242632.842632.8
Chance StevensonLAV1310000028201240631.240631.2
Kai KubisCIN15110000038201200.01157.7
Bruce KennedyKCY16120100018201200.018211.4
Drake NastiukMIN1170000050201264158.364158.3
Trent FoleyLAC1615000000201266841.866841.8
Joseph NewhartHOU1660100025201200.0533.3
Alexander PardoCAR16130100099201200.0734.6
Curtis HammondNYJ131302114225201200.013110.1
Jesse WalendyLAV16901104163201200.0815.1
Dan FitzgeraldHOU14000002125201215811.335025.0
Darrin HardenDAL1613000013244201247629.847629.8
Stanley ReagorBUF1600000635620121267.91267.9
Vernon ErdrichWAS86010000201239449.339449.3
Teddy ChecovetesLAV1515000000201247431.647431.6
Ben KosierLAR16120000020201200.0855.3
Cory PefleyCAR16500004337201251232.051232.0
Buddy FranklinDET16300015218201235822.435822.4
Arnie HensonPIT163000000201218011.318011.3
Tristan PriorBUF1690000092201224615.424615.4
Hugh TremblayWAS2000000020127035.07035.0
Ted BissonTEN168000000201224315.224315.2
Ian DiazCLE16160000040201200.017210.8
Kim ClementsDET131200012123201200.0634.8
Jeremiah DamicoNYG30000000201293.093.0
Hunter StryzinskiLAV161103118390201228417.833921.2
Tre VillasenorMIN165010016520121438.91438.9
J.C. CassidyBUF167000015263201244127.644127.6
Marvin GallandTEN16160310019201200.01026.4
Jace BanksSEA131302100170201200.0765.8
Clyde DonaldsonNYJ5510000011817134.217134.2
Daniel Van der HaakARI1616000012211853333.353333.3
Maxwell AndrewsTEN1500000210911828919.328919.3
Terry RivardGBY51010017211815230.415931.8
Junior LakeIND111090000010623421.323421.3
Greg HuntleyLAV161681000010635422.135422.1
Butch AdamsCLE1627000327810600.0115071.9
Denzel YatesBAL16145003419510600.034721.7
Conner WisniewskiLAC151540000010631621.131621.1
Dan PuzzuoliHOU161641000210621113.221113.2
Elliott HarmanNYG1616400002110672445.374546.6
Reuben ThompsonMIN1674000014910678649.178649.1
Rico SharpMIN8640000010616821.016821.0
Jerome LindsayMIN1654000012510600.076547.8
Aidan HutchingsLAR1410300001510615310.916611.9
Rico FjelstadWAS1616300004106845.3845.3
Roger PetersKCY137310004010619414.919414.9
Caleb GreathouseMIN14103000037106513.6513.6
Austin McGregorCLE141230000810683659.783659.7
Miles SmithCAR16632001533710640125.179649.8
Amir StevenTBY1616300005106915.7915.7
Ralph McNeilPHI6320000010691.591.5
Harvey DunniganPIT141320000010617312.417312.4
William GaynorDET121220000010622819.022819.0
Brock FlynnLAR1652000311410645828.6136585.3
Kurt EvansATL1682100017710600.042826.8
Drew ScottBUF75200000106385.4385.4
Johnny StevensATL1612003525310627717.327717.3
Vernon PorterTEN15152001318710600.057438.3
Mitch BellDET16162101012810600.068142.6
Caleb GilbertsonTBY165100006910629218.329218.3
Jacob SchraderMIN162100023392106100.6100.6
Kelly DonovanNYJ121211001419410658648.858949.1
Christopher FinacchiaroMIA160100008910629018.129018.1
Gerald StetsonCIN16010001315106382.478549.1
Blake SullivanCLE1601000017710623614.823614.8
Henry WashingtonJAX1641000429010633220.833220.8
Harvey DoyleCIN1641000001061459.11459.1
Ezra DotsonIND1441000115610600.055539.6
Anthony KlingensmithNED16161001014910600.0103164.4
Matt SchulmanBAL161512021822310600.079049.4
Geoff MonroeBUF16011004236106120.877548.4
Dominic RichardMIN94100001210636340.336340.3
Tony GrabulisNED15712000010632021.332021.3
Gustavo UnruhTEN16003122037110600.0181.1
Brent BurtonDAL9902121819810600.0353.9
Enrique CarpenterPIT1616011203110600.01046.5
Devonte DanielsNYG161600001823910600.0966.0
Michael BaekDAL1630000538610626716.726716.7
Geoff ForemanCAR16600000010632320.232320.2
Kai HumphriesHOU160010002810616110.116110.1
Victor KeithSEA1614000201610600.0996.2
Jake WoodenCLE1616000108110600.0835.2
Daquan VargasTEN1210001715110625521.325521.3
Matthew LeeNYJ164000005210622213.922213.9
Corey MayesCHI120010114710616013.316013.3
Johnnie HawkinsWAS7700000310621030.021030.0
Dustin HenrySFO1650201626610600.0794.9
Raul AustinDEN1640000328910621313.321313.3
Joel StanislawKCY1280000417910620116.820116.8
Ronnie EllisonTBY161000012038610655234.556735.4
Samuel AtkinsLAC145000001110619614.019614.0
Myron BlackburnMIA16000008373106623.9623.9
Mason CagleSFO160000001810600.070.4
Kim FarlowBAL1613010309910600.0966.0
Moe MalewitzKCY1613000102610600.0221.4
Bucky GarciaIND98010026710600.016618.4
Luke GliniakDEN1670000001061167.31167.3
Lenny ScottDAL62010006110615425.715425.7
Leroy HowardLAV160000031891061579.81579.8
Fernando ScalesMIN1616010202510600.0644.0
Max TalleyIND1615031202210600.0523.3
Ben WilliamsWAS166000002010600.0100.6
Caiden WhiteIND1613000117510600.0895.6
Troy DawkinsSFO11100002010310600.0181.6
Harvey GaskinsARI1616000107510600.0955.9
Craig HopperMIN16160001429110600.0996.2
William HamiltonDAL159000001210600.0140.9
Fernando NobileDAL140000009106453.2453.2
Damien MaciokasLAR166000001191061217.61217.6
Caiden MaloneySFO161400000210652632.952632.9
Chuck MuellerCLE1300200017010670.570.5
Erik MooneyCLE167000028510647029.447029.4
Donnie CarlisleNOS1616010002410600.0895.6
Darren DominquezGBY16160000523810600.01338.3
Cesar ChellgrenIND1616000102410600.0945.9
Artie McGregorMIA160000000106664.1664.1
Jon DouglasNOS161600000010620112.620112.6
Chance DeWachtATL161600000010635222.035222.0
Mason BoumanCLE165010015710631019.431019.4
Geoff BartonSEA169011001310600.0372.3
Brett KerrSEA161201120610600.0281.8
Theodore BatesATL1614000102710600.080.5
Louie HutchinsSFO1650000220910600.0483.0
Everett LincolnARI1616000205710600.0583.6
Lincoln GarnerPHI1212000301910600.0363.0
Corbin KeeneyPHI16302001130310600.0633.9
Corwin ReedNOS1616000002310600.0442.8
Marvin SwiftLAR16160000010810600.0523.3
Vince JacksonTBY16110100123410600.0311.9
Gavin TerryNYG1680000014710600.01046.5
Quinn SchwartzBUF1660100416410600.01046.5
Efrain FlanneryKCY14300000010618413.118413.1
Ernest RuarkWAS164000001161061569.81569.8
Carl MarkwaldBAL1650101524010622514.122514.1
Devin ChildersPHI740000210910616022.916022.9
Reuben WayneBAL61000119210611018.311018.3
Dustin KempthorneTEN1616010304110600.0130.8
Randall SpringerPHI1616011002110600.0503.1
Roosevelt HipwellLAV16120310227510600.0362.3
Donkey BookerARI16400011820410600.0241.5
Winfred JohansenKCY1610000202410600.0241.5
Ruben OwensNED1690000112210600.0130.8
Dashawn PalmerHOU14140000122610600.0866.1
Donny DoctrowATL1510000219610600.0604.0
Javier BuerfeindNED1500100430410626117.427618.4
Otis MonroeSEA160000006910624815.524815.5
Juan ClintonPHI167000002910619011.919011.9
Tucker MaxwellDAL131200000010638729.838729.8
Deron BartonJAX161500000010633921.233921.2
Casey AthanasNED8700000010615819.815819.8
Miles WhitfieldCHI161300000010625916.225916.2
Bruce BoroniecARI15150000110106134889.9134889.9
Benjamin McSorleyPIT160021201410600.0201.3
Kirk ScottGBY14140212113410600.010.1
Kaleb JamisonATL1614000003010600.0523.3
Eli ClemonsBAL1612000005610600.0714.4
Gary SampsonDAL1610000102510600.0986.1
Jamal BishopTEN166000002110600.0362.3
Demetrius MuranakaDEN1615000003910600.0432.7
Gage ThomasonNOS1515000227810600.0110.7
Robert BarricelliBAL15100000140106281.9281.9
Mack LindsayKCY100000001062424.02424.0
Aiden FannNYG1600000520110630919.330919.3
Joel KaitolaWAS900000070106667.3667.3
Jay CastleberrySFO1630100325410622213.922213.9
Sedrick ArcenauxATL1630111210810600.0201.3
Neal BessetteHOU1313000102010600.0161.2
Howie AshmoreLAR16600131328810600.030.2
Juan WinslettSFO165011002110600.0483.0
Spencer WeaverDAL169000101510600.0654.1
Korey FergusonNYJ168010101510600.0704.4
Richard PostonNED164000027110618711.718711.7
Donte SmithNYJ12000002239106534.4534.4
Caiden SalmonPIT16000000510621113.221113.2
Colin CashLAV16400000310619812.419812.4
Harold GrahamSEA1600000079106100.61056.6
Stan NortonBAL169020007010600.0171.1
Kurt WeaverDET115000009210600.0888.0
Dakota GulecasNYG1620100016010600.0382.4
Peter PlylerMIN1212000201510600.0363.0
Kirk OwensNYG42011002310600.05513.8
Butch AuronBUF1511000108710600.0593.9
Lester McGeeCIN1616010002510600.0503.1
Riddick RendonBUF167000019302421213.321213.3
Roman GillespiePHI16161100620200200.01106.9
Edwin BallardPHI1071000111801238438.479679.6
Floyd StewartPHI161110000001251732.351732.3
Amari GoodenCLE1611000224012201.3201.3
Lamont BurroughsLAC9801021116500200.0111.2
Bryant McConnellGBY16160002618400200.000.0
Richie HarveyKCY161300011523801234421.534421.5
Jared CassidyBUF1613000304600200.0171.1
Maxwell AndrewsPHI16160101013700200.0362.3
Clifton BeattyTEN1560100420201227418.339626.4
Giovanni UpshawTBY850000010012627.8627.8
Gary PaulsenDEN1211010001600200.0151.3
Gene MyersIND1687000131700026716.753033.1
Rod BarlowHOU16050002308000191.271244.5
Otis GinwrightSFO16155101323300000.055834.9
Ross TremblePIT1325200019400000.045234.8
James BoswellCAR136510011770001279.888367.9
Deon WashingtonNYG1505100122400000.037224.8
Devante ArnoldJAX12740000000019015.819015.8
Walt AtkinsJAX9941000000011412.711412.7
Reuben CroteauCAR1616400000000503.1503.1
Frank MasonARI16164000000001016.31016.3
Efrain DeneaultCHI15030000101000281.983655.7
Christian PrestonWAS1613100016700000.055134.4
Derrick McCloverJAX16153001227800000.036122.6
Jimmie FultonDAL42300005000307.5307.5
Glen StelmackPIT43300000000102.5102.5
Buddy BaileyBUF643100000008714.58714.5
Alexander RobersonTEN1616300000000895.6895.6
Danny AntonikDAL141421000000032323.132323.1
Cooper MartinezARI160210007700000.033320.8
Caiden HeatonLAR33200000000237.7237.7
Frank CooleyBUF77200000000344.9344.9
Dalton CritesDET16142100010300000.016210.1
Douglas DiazNYJ161620000000025315.825315.8
Lincoln DariusSEA1622001010100000.078248.9
Jon SmithNYG161620000000018011.318011.3
Gino MurphyLAC60200007600013121.813121.8
Winfred NazarenoARI161320000267000784.9784.9
Sherman PerzulLAR1132000027000817.4817.4
Pedro WebbCIN109200028200034934.934934.9
Les SamuelsARI16162001011400000.021213.3
Brent EschtruthWAS702001517500000.044463.4
Christian PalmerBUF1602000123400000.029418.4
Alonzo DotsonNYG1652000023300000.066441.5
Liam AtkinsTBY4010000800092.392.3
Nicholas RiffeNED1221000024400024520.424520.4
Jeffery KerrSFO1601100635700016510.316510.3
Britt NorrisNED115100000000938.5938.5
Ezra DetermannPIT16012014305000291.8291.8
Santiago KaganHOU16101102629400000.041926.2
Chester BarbeeWAS1241000522400027823.232427.0
Walter WillisCHI16110002143000593.7593.7
Brian CalkinsNOS1201000928800029624.729624.7
Carlos RayburnBUF1111001423100016815.316815.3
Luke GerberNOS160110319387000674.244127.6
Grady DennisNYJ1601000015900000.01549.6
Mike HinesKCY1010100002600000.0454.5
Lenny DennisIND6511000000012020.012020.0
Jeffery BrockPHI1621000323600045528.445528.4
Eduardo BoswellCAR30100000000155.0155.0
Ernie ClementsDEN16710000000054834.354834.3
Chuck WoodsNYJ94100006000000.049354.8
James GarrisonTBY1071100013000000.033433.4
Nicholas CurtisLAC161100003600060.460.4
Blake FiskNYG160100003200010.110.1
Bucky HarrisIND41100003000143.5143.5
Britt FosterNYG16010002386000271.7271.7
Lenny HansenKCY1501000116600000.059939.9
William LesterCAR1610100006000035922.435922.4
Ivan WolfBUF1311000113700000.0554.2
Aidan BissonnetteTEN4301000000000.000.0
Lester FederspielCLE16110100212700000.000.0
Ramon HatchMIN16160100213200000.000.0
Ethan KucharskiCLE16101001133100000.000.0
Cary WilliamsHOU16001007383000301.9301.9
Clarence ParrDAL20000004600012562.512562.5
C.J. RiemersmaHOU16160100111500000.000.0
Levon JarvisMIA1010010126500000.000.0
T.J. TiessenBAL1613030004200000.0150.9
Marco MuellerKCY16501000319000855.3855.3
Malachi HopperCLE109010014100000.000.0
Thomas TatumJAX99010022600000.0101.1
Mercury TerryPHI161601000000000.000.0
Jacob BirkholzMIA161601001400000.0191.2
Paul ShaefferWAS15150100212000000.000.0
Elliot O'DonnellMIN1680100013800000.000.0
Aiden WardNED1616010125500000.090.6
Ronald AckermanARI1600101018100000.090.6
David BushPIT16001000600000.000.0
Clifton KampmanCHI1616010002600000.0432.7
Ted LesterLAR1650000838600025916.225916.2
Gino FarrellTBY131301000200000.000.0
Rondell LambuthARI131302000000000.000.0
Bobby DodgeMIN16160100213200000.000.0
Dale BennettMIN1313010001500000.000.0
Mario GilesBUF1670104829300000.090.6
Corbin BlakeWAS161501042129200000.000.0
Kennedy PerkinsCLE160030009100000.000.0
Pete BeyerLAV99010101700000.000.0
Alexander FafinskiTEN168010201900000.0181.1
Leo BruschiJAX154010202400000.000.0
Brent GreenJAX3001000300000.0103.3
Jonathan FlowersBAL168010002100000.000.0
Lenny HumeSEA1515010201800000.090.6
Joe SmallBUF43000016800010125.310125.3
Malcolm WoodenNED1600200112500000.000.0
Richie ColeHOU160000001450001368.51368.5
Marquis HarbinMIA160000008900000.01519.4
Roberto HeimburgerDAL16160100011500000.000.0
Peter WestbrookCIN16160100013300000.000.0
Ruben GoodwinDEN16160300914300000.000.0
Darien BronsonJAX111101000000000.000.0
Danny RoberMIA167010002500000.020.1
Max BruschiLAC1610020002600000.000.0
Terry WebsterIND1613020204200000.080.5
Ross BrockLAR136010102200000.000.0
Kent BallardLAV153010001600000.020.1
Tracy FordNED161301011232400000.090.6
R.J. CornehlSFO12401000900000.000.0
Kenyon FarleyCHI1616020101300000.080.5
J.B. KetchumDEN1515010014200000.0140.9
Marquis CoteHOU16160201436400000.0352.2
Heath WashingtonLAR1613010102900000.000.0
Alejandro GriffithIND16130101014400000.0764.8
Nick TrivediGBY161303042334400000.060.4
Luther NewsomePIT161402002037500029518.430218.9
Zachary CatesDEN161101002926900020412.820412.8
Dalton StrongDEN161601000000000.000.0
Darien FaulkPIT16160100210200000.000.0
Bradley McGregorCLE16160100112000000.000.0
Jace GrahamLAV161602000000000.000.0
Terrell CulbersonIND1311010001700000.000.0
Burt WittenCAR1616010302800000.000.0
Renaldo PearsonATL159010105400000.090.6
Butch StoneNYJ1613010101500000.0100.6
Joel RichardsonSFO161002012121300000.000.0
Roosevelt ConleyDAL1660100336300000.090.6
Ty BarlowSFO1611010102200000.0120.8
Ezra TarrKCY16301012032400000.070.4
Troy ByarsNYG1616020103500000.080.5
Mason DehartKCY1613010107600000.01096.8
Harry GoodwinWAS130010001600000.0110.8
Matthew MarzlufNYJ1070100117000000.060.6
Leslie HamiltonATL1010100015100000.000.0
Maxwell SchroederLAR160000009800000.01277.9
Shaun MasonATL16000001600017611.017611.0
Richie PolesCAR111101000000000.000.0
Jace VanceTBY161601000000000.000.0
Van HeffernanKCY151503000000000.000.0
Donnie SearcyNED16160100212300000.000.0
Giovanni BradyGBY1413010047000000.000.0
Nick FloydBUF141402000000000.000.0
Santiago FrancisNYG161602000000000.000.0
Donald GilmoreNOS43010011600000.000.0
Ronnie WilforkKCY141401000000000.000.0
Kendall SnyderNED16160201311800000.000.0
Elias MooreLAC1515020003600000.000.0
Jeffery BismonteNOS15140100212100000.000.0
Nolan PerezCHI1660100221200000.000.0
Ruben FillionNED162020008800000.070.4
Oliver StiehlLAR96010002100000.0151.7
Elliot BarnhartSEA152010001000000.050.3
Richie SchrockLAR1610010003100000.000.0
Reggie ShannonKCY15100102431500000.000.0
Asher BriggsKCY1210010008900000.000.0
Wendell FoleyNOS154010001900000.000.0
Alejandro BurgessBUF1612010001900000.000.0
Adrian MamulaNOS14402000500000.0201.4
Christian PattonTBY1615010503800000.070.4
Renaldo ChapmanPIT1616010103300000.0583.6
Colin PetersonLAC1600100011400000.000.0
Jorge BeyerARI14110100213400000.0835.9
Dominic NicholsBUF1580100111600000.000.0
Antoine RosengardCLE1614010102000000.000.0
Deron HodsonTBY1610010002900000.000.0
Roy MuellerCHI16160001010100000.062939.3
Kristopher FrancoPHI15201002274000845.6845.6
Orlando BeechlerIND800000114800012415.512415.5
Cooper WolfeCAR620100194000345.7345.7
O.J. EllardKCY16201001256000543.4543.4
Heath TerrellNED162000022060001197.41197.4
Lucas CrangleLAR1600100212600000.000.0
Jumbo BauerLAV16120101111800000.000.0
Corbin HayesARI106010029000000.000.0
Clayton GroggDEN16160200214300000.000.0
Cedric StephensCLE1312010003400000.000.0
Carter NelsonIND16160200013400000.000.0
Carlos ReinhardtNOS1514010015100000.000.0
Dwayne McElroyCLE156010002300000.0100.7
James ReeseCIN16601031431000000.000.0
Luke SnyderSFO1615010109000000.000.0
Brenden KramerSEA169010001400000.090.6
Blake KinerCIN1612010102200000.070.4
DeAndre DonaldsonWAS166010101900000.0161.0
Lamar SciutoKCY168010319700000.000.0
Jason KinneyARI1615010101600000.070.4
Carlos EllardLAC166010102200000.090.6
Steve MooreIND1610100015100000.000.0
Lamar HughesSEA162010102600000.0110.7
Malik ArmstrongNYG16160201111700000.0130.8
Branden HayesMIN1616020102200000.050.3
Jackie DicksonTBY167010001600000.080.5
Damon SiddiquiARI1130200220400000.0232.1
Mack HancockDET1614020513600000.0150.9
Jaylen DeshellLAR1670100929200000.000.0
Daquan PritchettTBY1610010009900000.000.0
Herman CambellNOS13801000900000.000.0
Vernon BravataTBY15110101117800000.0453.0
Kyle NelsonWAS1615010003000000.000.0
Ivan DobreskiLAC1620100226800000.000.0
Dixon CassidyNED16160101015200000.01116.9
Wesley HookfinMIA73010101000000.000.0
Brody MahonBUF7200000100021030.021030.0
Eugene HarterWAS910000220100013815.313815.3
Steven McDanielMIN16201011940000000.000.0
Timothy FarrCAR16001002242000322.0322.0
Jon SheddLAC1610001213600001147.176047.5
Riley FosterPIT161601000000000.000.0
Conner CashCIN1600100013300000.000.0
Dan RossumSFO95010003500000.000.0
Leroy SinclairLAR16160200412600000.000.0
Edgar ChristieGBY1430100110100000.000.0
Cary LoverneSEA1616020005900000.000.0
Wade LewittMIA1616010005000000.000.0
Trevor CuellarIND16160400313400000.0110.7
Quentin MasionaNOS1616010033400000.000.0
Jake HudgensCIN1615010003400000.000.0
Theodore AlstonGBY1614020002200000.0150.9
Desmond NewtonMIN1670101012900000.000.0
Marcus BlakeWAS1610010202300000.070.4
Ronnie TurnerTBY1610100017900000.000.0
Ronnie MandalariKCY164010002200000.030.2
Jerald BoyetteCLE1616010203400000.0100.6
Terrance KovacsSFO1240100123200000.000.0
Malik HoughtonPIT1600101834200000.000.0
Lester O'NealPIT1614010203000000.0171.1
Tyler GannJAX1616010003800000.000.0
Shaun JamisonCIN147010201600000.060.4
Raul GenovaCHI1630100426800000.000.0
Archie LaneNOS16110100325100000.024115.1
Craig SavoieLAV16120100012500000.000.0
Clifton BrenemanPHI161601021317800000.080.5
Perry WalshSEA16160101229100000.020.1
Gabe PowellDAL1610010208500000.000.0
Thurman DawkinsDAL75010003400000.013819.7
Pete CallananBUF1612020102900000.0130.8
Conner CossaboomBAL3001000540003010.03010.0
Kenneth PerryGBY1650100213000025215.825215.8
Donald RileyDEN160000032070001257.81257.8
Peter FloydDET161601000000000.000.0
Dominique SwinfordWAS1600100013400000.000.0
Ike MaloneyMIN16120200013200000.000.0
Christian DuffJAX1616010004600000.000.0
Jonah LehanDET16160200112800000.000.0
Oscar GobleNED127010007300000.000.0
Vinny AnaniaARI16160200215700000.050.3
Trey WrightMIA161601000000000.000.0
Jay StephensonGBY1616010011800000.000.0
Jay TuipalaGBY162010104400000.000.0
Elijah HancockCIN157010201600000.000.0
Denzel CopelandLAR7701000400000.000.0
Ken MargoliesBAL164010009300000.000.0
Ken WayneHOU1614010002100000.000.0
Raul RosenfelsBUF1511010105000000.000.0
Shane KiehlMIN1600100010300000.000.0
Aiden Van PeltKCY1313010302300000.000.0
Hugh McKenzieDAL168010208900000.000.0
Devonte BlumeARI163020002100000.050.3
Glenn StephensMIN1616010007100000.060.4
Rick RichardTBY168010003000000.000.0
Tucker JohnstonLAR1611010202200000.0171.1
Justin BuickARI1612010204700000.010.1
Roderick DownsMIN13401000800000.0120.9
Jace ShepardPIT1616010116700000.0402.5
Francisco StevensonNYG1311010204600000.0141.1
Desmond RiceNOS16401021038200000.000.0
Joel TerrellCIN1616010002500000.0201.3
Jerald FarrIND1613010205900000.000.0
Abraham SnellerCAR1630200020800000.0472.9
Ken LaneBUF73010118100000.000.0
Alexander RaezMIA16160101529600000.000.0
Malcolm DuncanLAV1616010303100000.0231.4
Nathaniel BelefordLAV1613010304400000.0120.8
Marcos WebbDEN16160101019800000.000.0
Cris PleasantNYJ1611010301200000.090.6
Derek HardenGBY1110020106000000.0100.9
Cole SwaydaKCY163010001000000.0130.8
Corwin OsborneWAS16160202429400000.000.0
Darrell LloydMIA168010102200000.0150.9
Zachery NesbittJAX16000001680001056.61056.6
Tristan ClancyARI16100001028200018211.418211.4
Bryant JohnstoneARI1610000335100020612.920612.9
Malachi ParkerCLE1680100638700023414.623414.6
Larry SheltonMIA1600100111500000.000.0
Kenneth ChouDEN121000007500016513.819916.6
Dalton CrownoverPHI16160100112000000.000.0
Gilbert HutchinsCLE9701000000000.000.0
Leon RobertsonMIA1600100311500000.000.0
Bryson FannonMIN161601000000000.000.0
Lawrence BarrettCHI16160100112000000.000.0
Marco SandersTEN15150200012100000.040.3
Jake SheaPHI1313010009400000.000.0
Cameron CoffeyDET16160100113000000.000.0
Bucky NathansonJAX15001043017700000.060.4
Tyrus HollingsMIA1614010002300000.070.4
Mack OliverKCY1310010304400000.060.5
Kendall PatterNYJ1615020204400000.0261.6
K.C. HammondTEN1616010104500000.000.0
Shannon RobergGBY1610010002000000.000.0
Bobby BanksNOS165010101600000.0161.0
Tristan DukesNED40010002900000.000.0
Bo RiveraNYG1512010205000000.000.0
Orlando JaegerATL166010005400000.0150.9
Harris PlantillaIND1630100430800000.0362.3
Pete WhitingWAS1616010103800000.0271.7
Kenyon CoteLAV16110101611400000.000.0
Drake FulcherBAL16100201018400000.000.0
Tito PetersonMIA160000009600000.090856.8
Collin HeningerATL16160000018100000.079049.4
Lukas StoneSEA1616020105600000.0291.8
Lorenzo McWilliamsLAC1615000108800000.036322.7
Max WangARI1310101019000000.000.0
Jose DiggsTBY104000008100000.018218.2
Devante McAlisterMIA1616010004300000.0291.8
Edgar SalariNED16150000014200000.030118.8
Phillip MilburnCAR161000132340001499.31499.3
Drew SwiftLAC140000004400014010.014010.0
Mercury MorrisseyNYJ1410000152740001168.31168.3
Brandon BarberDET16001003279000231.4231.4
Brant AckermanATL1600100735000000.000.0
Kyle JoynerPIT1500000011000000.01348.9
Corbin WolfARI1600000416700018311.418311.4
Raul BarriosPHI1000100117800080.880.8
Rod HallCAR1690100218800018411.518411.5
Thud McGeeSFO121101000200000.000.0
J.T. BriggsSEA1616010117300000.000.0
Damon KramerPIT161601000600000.000.0
Denzel DonovanBAL65010024900000.000.0
Nick RoseBUF1460100110300000.000.0
Cameron HanksTEN14110100111100000.000.0
Ezra FrydayLAC1614010001700000.000.0
D.J. GreerPHI1616010003400000.000.0
David RichmondLAV16160100111800000.000.0
Quentin LuzarLAR161602000000000.000.0
James IrizarryJAX143010008700000.000.0
Carlos FlowersDAL16140302121600000.050.3
Broderick DawsonNYJ1611010109300000.000.0
Anthony McWilliamsMIA1680101220700000.0140.9
Robert SandersonJAX15140203635700000.0573.8
Taylor GoughSFO1612020206000000.0412.6
Max BrockLAC1300100016500000.000.0
Damian YantisLAC1611010101800000.000.0
Peter SweeneyCIN1616010202700000.020.1
Terrell ForteJAX1513010101200000.0151.0
Kelly NewtonNED161302041012400000.0633.9
Gus TubbsARI1614010003200000.000.0
Tony RamseyMIN1613010202100000.000.0
Josiah BixlerJAX138010009800000.060.5
Dillon DouglasPIT9601000700000.091.0
Zachary HoustonJAX16160102016300000.0107667.3
Cory NortonCLE1515010003500000.030.2
Sawyer ReynoldsNYG1110100010800000.000.0
Devonte ConnellIND165010004800000.0221.4
Peter WilkersonTEN13001003188000100.8100.8
Phil DillonNOS1600100538000000.000.0
Randy TylerLAC16001005267000402.5402.5
Cornelius YoungGBY16101000390001056.61056.6
Greg BarnesATL1600100128300050.3815.1
Thomas WeaverWAS11400000000021519.521519.5
Dan BakerDET1311000003100023718.223718.2
Teddy BernardDET1600100015400050.350.3
Craig AndrewsMIN4401000000000.000.0
Travis TkachukWAS1640101611000000.000.0
Diego HancockTBY1210010002000000.070.6
Sherman EllisIND52020101600000.000.0
Kevin AndersenGBY1410101222100000.000.0
Kendrick RheamsPIT1614010109700000.000.0
Shane BadgroJAX1690101013700000.000.0
Ernest BlackburnDAL16160202011400000.000.0
Carl GallopLAV1630101010500000.0150.9
Bucky LewisNED1640102324700000.000.0
Dwight BeyerDET166010204300000.010.1
Collin JamisonMIA142010004900000.000.0
Glenn SchefferDET9101000800000.080.9
Brayden GrantCAR16130103117100000.000.0
Randall BladesTEN16150101021600000.020512.8
Carlton WarrenPHI42000004500000.010025.0
Samuel StegallDAL110000006100000.048043.6
Tyler PrescottNYG1420100111500000.0282.0
Drew SoileauLAC157010001300000.050.3
C.J. HinesHOU152000002900000.015210.1
Spencer Del BarcoBUF1612020102500000.010.1
Tre RoybalDEN1220200016200000.000.0
Bobby FlaniganMIN167000208800000.029618.5
Ashton HudsonMIN6001000000000.000.0
Jacob WebsterBUF1616020203200000.0352.2

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software