League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 2061

  - - 2060

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


Blitz Bowl XLVIII is set!

2044 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Owen MarincicPIT101033720460.5287614.108.5384284445110.8
Bart BlackburnPIT7626016563.5228713.868.8056195444107.9
Frank MasonARI161657137565.7469312.518.22983412647102.1
Dominic SingletonPHI161653134865.5393711.317.4168296604101.1
Jon CauseySEA141438325165.5301112.007.86572711440100.9
Tanner FinneySFO161656135162.6439412.527.8359351359798.0
Moe TannerTBY121241522654.5331814.688.0061241058490.0
Walter MoneyKCY9930918359.2192710.536.244816529287.9
Reginald ThomasNYG161663839662.1446611.287.0060291765787.0
Kenneth DuffyCIN141450029158.2340511.706.816023954286.8
Spencer PostonLAV161660238664.1435111.277.2375221664686.7
Andres RoundsKCY7622714965.614039.426.18499515186.6
Darryl DillonCLE161664940261.9437010.876.7378291682786.4
Jermaine SteidlLAC161650630961.1316110.236.2541241144085.7
Kendall SieverDAL161659033957.5407612.026.9163271260485.5
Theodore MoeJAX131344928262.8327311.617.2965181452485.1
Trenton BladesGBY161667439959.2468611.746.9552312067883.3
Bob FrassrandBUF141457429351.0399413.636.9667301169683.0
Nathaniel BordersIND7622714262.6159511.237.03457628282.7
Reuben CroteauCAR161662436959.1401310.886.4354221265681.9
Brock DixonMIN161653029054.7341811.796.4544291450181.7
Zachery ZulegerHOU141347428560.1287710.096.0753201235080.9
C.J. WillisDET161651132062.6331510.366.4952191745179.8
Randall GilesCHI9830318360.417359.485.734713824079.5
Jon SmithNOS121238623560.9244310.406.3346151333078.1
Fernando O'ConnorNED161653329254.8324611.126.096118947277.3
Alan HardyDEN161649029760.629409.906.0061131146077.1
Eugene HawkinsLAR161665336155.3436812.106.6989262064676.5
Alexander RobersonTEN161662835456.4396311.196.3158241847276.2
Justics CoxIND6523613858.5152011.016.445091024272.7
Michael DanskinBAL161653531158.128199.065.2744161342072.3
Wally ParkerWAS161662534054.4374111.005.9980181753470.6
Herb MiddletonMIA131352030358.327889.205.3638101433068.2
Rico SharpNYJ12932818155.2184310.185.6267101324165.1

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Jon CauseySEA1414935154.83947.73634673.03250.8135159717
Brock DixonMIN1616864653.53998.671448559.06847.21932011823
Kenneth DuffyCIN1414603151.72317.451327859.16247.01684223524
Owen MarincicPIT1010603456.72577.56634368.32844.41301410317
Tanner FinneySFO1616763951.33318.491589660.87044.32192213824
Frank MasonARI1616734764.42866.0916510060.67243.6218158330
Kendall SieverDAL1616623251.63039.4717010461.27443.52083116826
Dominic SingletonPHI1616654163.13177.7316411570.17042.71852817421
Andres RoundsKCY76241250.0998.25634571.42539.768147931
Moe TannerTBY1212422969.02448.411116155.04439.61461911623
Reginald ThomasNYG1616623861.33228.471639357.16439.32152615557
Bart BlackburnPIT76492959.21836.31463269.61839.1108159217
Darryl DillonCLE16161026159.83525.7719111459.77438.72082113335
Zachery ZulegerHOU1413543768.52035.491327556.85138.61552817028
Walter MoneyKCY99432865.11836.54915257.13538.597129126
Alexander RobersonTEN1616975556.73556.4518810254.37137.82162616432
Wally ParkerWAS1616853945.93158.0818410858.76937.51862213997
Trenton BladesGBY1616855058.83807.601629357.45936.42483220959
Jermaine SteidlLAC1616754154.72435.931569158.35635.91642918511
Spencer PostonLAV1616724156.92536.1716510463.05935.82092718042
C.J. WillisDET1616613455.72336.851498859.15335.61712715313
Jon SmithNOS1212362055.61206.001559360.05535.5133149516
Bob FrassrandBUF1414753850.72476.501397251.84935.31932415562
Theodore MoeJAX1313362363.91717.431499765.15234.91373826124
Reuben CroteauCAR1616733953.43107.9518710154.06534.81912114020
Alan HardyDEN1616502754.01545.701458659.34833.11402815043
Randall GilesCHI98412561.01616.44703651.42332.990115824
Eugene HawkinsLAR1616794253.22926.951789653.95732.02062514240
Fernando O'ConnorNED1616763647.41905.281839551.95731.11513220721
Justics CoxIND65211257.1756.25653350.82030.87394610
Michael DanskinBAL1616483470.82266.651529663.24630.31323826057
Herb MiddletonMIA1313442659.11806.921438962.23725.91312111957
Nathaniel BordersIND76301343.3886.77693855.11724.673178515
Rico SharpNYJ129462145.71446.86843845.22023.88395716

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Colton RileySEA161033121566.515418551152.09181161.11408514
Kent WheelerLAC161643117564.07608511663.2518844.4875210
Sawyer SmallSEA16625315466.11528321414.41894348.395614
Harris KoenigSFO161634115214.467110381453.82412048.875338
Jay BrockLAV161432014794.626016461352.93251352.078538
Jason BronsonKCY161426514765.574310371333.59171058.890508
Dan StrongTEN161333314174.268013571843.23341750.068367
Jonathan HatcherNED161436314133.89357591632.76331957.679523
Jared RobersonBAL161328813984.8579523592.5724833.372475
Johnnie CarlisleMIN16727013785.10357391553.97461737.054413
George SpiresCIN161627213324.90827381313.4521733.368505
Ricky CookeWAS161633812783.78469431142.65231147.870296
Wally DuncanARI161632812633.85791051851.67472451.159335
Kelly BronsonNOS161534812403.5644137501.3512541.750454
Jack StaatDAL161431012373.995210461593.46351440.067362
Alejandro WhitingCLE161626811904.44801132621.9416637.560453
Mo ChaeTBY161230211443.7963734742.18341852.967432
Roy ThweatJAX161323011314.92535411303.176350.050255
Randall YoungIND161425411274.44594371203.245480.049334
Levi BouyGBY121020811115.343712401483.70191368.461354
Van KennedyBUF161626010784.1538529913.1410330.047242
Kennedy CalaraMIA161525610674.1766622251.1412325.051253
Sean ZeyenATL16151949715.0143623693.007571.448391
Andy BurksDET16162629643.68551033902.7311763.658372
Richard MerrillHOU1621619525.9154515523.47000.043312
Alfredo McQueenATL1611909334.9131213665.08271348.149371
Fred GarciaCAR1431649145.5767323713.095480.047353
Dwight FrankenNYG16162078844.2769936912.53281139.350252
Leland MillnerLAR1241708104.7648820854.2519947.445312
Rufus CrawfordHOU16142238033.60484401012.53321650.054231
Brent CortezPHI1682217913.5858630822.7324520.841321
Denzel AdamsCAR16131997753.8936438751.9727933.349261
DeAndre EdmundsDEN1661717504.3975620683.4018844.435232
Jonathan LecuonaCHI901667004.2233516674.19311032.343343
Paul ReederCHI1461646373.8822215483.2017741.234250

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Ernest TalleyGBY161632217755.0231913.107.2086852151270645.63814
Walter WillisARI161622213159.0190814.568.5975075121459737.2328
Benjamin KasicaJAX141420112964.2145411.277.23642657750839.6218
Bruce GrandonCLE161619512363.1155612.657.98445485568528.5316
Christopher HoweNYJ161626012146.5151612.535.8361176102372136.1227
Rufus MorrisonNYG161618311864.5137811.687.536044510664628.3174
Jeremiah AydelotteTEN161620811655.8156913.537.544985851562433.3188
Brody FredricksonNYG161618910857.1143713.317.605946010966628.4285
Dalton DunnPIT161617810559.0174116.589.786458414763528.0348
Shaun BenzerPIT161616110162.7151014.959.385317317659527.1266
Rick ShieldsSEA16161499865.8114411.677.68434539742535.1164
Ellis LavalleeCHI16161809653.39059.435.033504371362928.6121
Pete SweeneyCHI1611499161.18199.005.504024761260024.891
Grady JonesWAS16151719052.6115912.886.78526527456730.2153
Jason CrasswellerLAV16161389065.2104111.577.54410693649028.2141
Rickey FisherPHI16161408862.9101011.487.21327433755625.2163
Aiden ScobeeMIA16161718851.56747.663.94260355958829.160
Albert LoweKCY16151588855.794310.725.973747051356927.8111
Ezekiel RigneyKCY13131588755.198011.266.203324881051930.4123
Dashawn NixonNOS16151468658.998711.486.763374561048130.4142
Amari LucioIND11111428660.693710.906.604165051143033.0154
Wade HardySEA16161368663.2121714.158.95575467244230.8213
Jerome AllenLAV16161488557.4111113.077.515847541055826.5171
Joseph MayLAV16161188572.08219.666.96457523442827.6111
Eugene SanfordTBY16131438458.7107112.757.4933940101045431.5203
Dan StrongTEN16131478356.583110.015.654125771055926.3110
Harrison ForemanSFO16131518355.0102112.306.7634941181255227.4142
Karl BerryCIN16161518153.699012.226.563777051165922.9152
Rick LyonsLAR16111428157.0121214.968.542494512744432.0235
Sergio OharaPIT16161278063.0109913.748.654287412544328.7195
Marlon BrewerNOS16141407956.480710.225.76258424845530.8121
Dylan BatistaPHI16161287961.793911.897.3440868111253224.1132
Mickey HornDAL16161457652.498412.956.794194461757125.4141
Dexter PickenMIN16151527549.396812.916.37297406848531.3154
Wally BradyCIN16161327556.896712.897.33308606863720.7160
Alejandro WhitingCLE16161007575.07319.757.31402307564615.5120
Kent WheelerLAC16161017574.375610.087.49507416734928.9150
Marcus SybrowskiDET1581267458.788111.916.99266475546826.9153
Giovanni MacriCHI16161197361.373310.046.16308415465018.3100
Gabe HernandezCLE1501257358.479210.856.34289432954522.9191
Leonardo FaganHOU1641287256.389812.477.022875310546027.8132
Alexis PriorJAX16111127264.394513.138.44399461740727.5164
Amos HadaviLAR16131057167.699013.949.43192386345523.1122
Gabe ThomasonATL16161216957.084912.307.02320466548824.8163
Terrence HooperNED12121346750.072310.795.40308433842131.892
Riddick RendonBUF16131316650.494914.387.241715191054823.9182
Kurt GuthrieCAR1441206554.278212.036.52194545439830.2102
Darrell BattleARI1616966567.772911.227.59256713258016.671
Robert MasonNYJ16151046461.55087.944.88229405259517.560
Gage BowserCAR13121156455.779312.396.90324406645025.6182
Bert GreeneSFO1616986465.389213.949.10280468548520.2150
Samuel LaneSEA1515896168.55669.286.36278579738423.250
Willie LuceroLAC16161136154.05819.525.14231364349622.880
Seth BanksCLE16161016160.44016.573.971393261064515.730
Brandon BonjourCLE16161126154.578812.927.04299788466716.8143
Myron BellasDAL16131016059.483613.938.28270354835428.5142
Richie GouldTBY16131006060.070311.727.03170386452119.280
Ricky CookeWAS16161076056.14397.324.10273342560917.680
Ray ChildersARI1616956063.267911.327.15268796458016.480
Timothy SmithenCAR16151006060.05989.975.98211382445821.890
Randal KingARI1616835971.185214.4410.274439812247717.492
Jermaine FarrellDET16111065854.759510.265.61196525844723.771
Richard MerrillHOU162855868.23496.024.11137343227231.320
Bryson MontgomeryMIN16111125851.864111.055.72204384949322.780
Teddy SilvermanIND1661005757.059910.515.99208344936527.481
Denzel AdamsCAR1613865766.34988.745.79238432451216.860
Kerry CaldwellMIA116875664.457810.326.64352311433725.8100
Jared RobersonBAL1613795569.64508.185.70308352052615.070
Gustavo DagenCHI131825465.959210.967.22248352535423.290
Chester CheckCIN163855362.467812.797.98181356333125.7131
Will JassoTBY1611845363.191417.2510.88237616347717.6172
Amir ArnoldIND1614915257.160311.606.63247302854016.9120
Shaquille IrwinBUF16151045250.054210.425.212333931149820.9100
Paul GooseyWAS1681075147.759011.575.51201621544024.371
Brad KorhonenWAS1616915054.953110.625.84267802659915.281
Francisco PettyBAL1616825061.053410.686.51260411546017.8100
Zach WilkersonLAR16141074945.84879.944.55100382961817.340
Juan HunterBUF1313994949.574615.227.54321634349819.9134
Duane MaxwellTEN1512834857.84679.735.63250438745118.450
Steve TaylorCIN162784861.555911.657.17142284434922.3110

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Shaun BenzerPIT1616362775.02188.076.06272592.61659.365
Rick ShieldsSEA1616361952.81608.424.44342264.71441.254
Dan StrongTEN1613311858.11146.333.68381950.01026.345
Ernest TalleyGBY1616381847.41478.173.87703752.92738.6120
Harrison ForemanSFO1613371848.61327.333.57452248.91840.059
Dalton DunnPIT1616321753.1995.823.09352160.01645.778
Samuel LaneSEA1515261661.51086.754.158675.0225.026
Randal KingARI1616251664.0865.383.44281553.61139.338
Aiden ScobeeMIA1616251560.0694.602.76582950.01220.734
Rufus MorrisonNYG1616241562.51429.475.92392256.41435.967
Ellis LavalleeCHI1616231565.2946.274.09603050.01626.746
Dexter PickenMIN1615291344.81048.003.59312064.51445.251
Jermaine FarrellDET1611191368.4947.234.95432353.51330.228
Grady JonesWAS1615271348.11259.624.63482756.32041.756
Darrell BattleARI1616181372.2786.004.33382360.51539.535
Wade HardySEA1616251352.0997.623.96231669.61356.553
Leonardo FaganHOU164181372.2644.923.56211152.4628.644
Dylan BatistaPHI1616171376.51128.626.59392564.11948.748
Brandon BonjourCLE1616211361.91088.315.1423939.1626.133
Willie LuceroLAC1616231252.2393.251.70432046.51227.929
Ezekiel RigneyKCY1313171270.61119.256.53452964.41840.053
Seth BanksCLE1616251248.0453.751.80331957.61339.426
Eugene SanfordTBY1613161275.0756.254.69351645.71028.648
Robert MasonNYJ1615171164.7827.454.82221463.61150.031
Duane MaxwellTEN1512191157.9696.273.63291965.51344.832
Giovanni MacriCHI1616191157.9585.273.05221463.61045.542
Christopher HoweNYJ1616291137.9686.182.34532037.71426.471
Alejandro WhitingCLE1616141178.6686.184.86332369.71442.437
Gabe HernandezCLE150211152.4454.092.14201260.0420.028
Sergio OharaPIT1616271140.7625.642.30141071.4642.952
Jason CrasswellerLAV1616161168.8928.365.75312064.5929.041
Rick LyonsLAR1611151173.3877.915.80341750.0926.554
Bruce GrandonCLE1616181161.1635.733.50785064.13544.980
Bert GreeneSFO1616151066.7848.405.60191578.91052.640
Benjamin KasicaJAX1414171058.8969.605.65704767.12840.063
Ricky CookeWAS1616191052.6272.701.42291862.1827.624
Riddick RendonBUF161318950.0657.223.61302170.01860.049
Rickey FisherPHI161618950.0738.114.06453271.12044.445
Pete SweeneyCHI16121942.9839.223.95321856.31546.940
Marlon BrewerNOS161416956.3697.674.31553258.21730.941
Kurt GuthrieCAR14418950.0748.224.11362158.31850.043
Richard MerrillHOU16210990.0455.004.5010550.0550.021
Chester CheckCIN16312975.0576.334.75211361.91152.437
Brody FredricksonNYG161616956.39310.335.81532852.81834.059
Gage BowserCAR131210880.08310.388.30432251.21432.634
Terrence HooperNED121220840.0567.002.80472655.31327.733
Walter WillisARI161613861.5789.756.00351851.41645.788
Karl BerryCIN161616850.09011.255.63583255.22848.346
Amari LucioIND111115853.3324.002.13382360.51026.347
Bryson MontgomeryMIN161118844.48110.134.50291862.11448.340
Gustavo DagenCHI13111763.6608.575.45171164.7847.134
Ray ChildersARI161611763.6436.143.91342367.61955.936
Gabe ThomasonATL161611763.6405.713.64402562.51947.541
Denzel AdamsCAR161317741.2557.863.24241458.3729.222
Jeremiah AydelotteTEN161616743.8466.572.88683450.03247.182
Albert LoweKCY161514750.0628.864.43543055.61731.546
Marcus SybrowskiDET15813753.8426.003.23402152.51332.545
Shaquille IrwinBUF161515640.0305.002.00351748.61028.628
Jerome AllenLAV161614642.9345.672.43452657.81533.344
Zach WilkersonLAR161411654.5488.004.36331442.41030.322
Teddy SilvermanIND16612650.0579.504.75342058.81441.229
Wally BradyCIN161614642.9386.332.71311445.21135.547
Joseph MayLAV16169666.7274.503.00373081.11745.949
Jared RobersonBAL16138675.0305.003.75282071.41035.723
Will JassoTBY16117685.76210.338.8618738.9422.233
Francisco PettyBAL16167685.76911.509.86261765.41142.327
Amos HadaviLAR161312650.0508.334.17261661.51557.754
Paul GooseyWAS16817635.36210.333.65361952.81233.331
Steve TaylorCIN16211545.5255.002.27241770.81562.535
Richie GouldTBY16138562.56112.207.63331957.61236.437
Mickey HornDAL161613538.55110.203.92422457.11535.747
Brad KorhonenWAS16168562.5244.803.00271659.31244.424
Dashawn NixonNOS161512541.7214.201.75643757.82437.553
Juan HunterBUF131311545.5255.002.27261350.0934.633
Alexis PriorJAX16118562.5336.604.13331854.51030.335
Kent WheelerLAC161610550.0346.803.406350.0116.738
Amir ArnoldIND161411436.4246.002.18251352.0312.027
Kerry CaldwellMIA1167457.14611.506.57151493.3853.328
Myron BellasDAL16135360.0175.673.40272074.11866.744
Timothy SmithenCAR16156350.0186.003.00241562.5833.332

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Dashawn NixonNOS16154658312.702966522.90
Cole HarmatzNED16134666414.402882929.60
Brant WintersPIT1644368916.01000.00
Randall BeckerGBY1404345910.70000.00
Maurice BlanchardBUF1624244110.512148923.30
Darrin DonnellyTEN1604248711.60000.00
Leon NovackCHI1694256613.50000.00
Junior JohnsonATL1613414079.903383425.30
Jared RobersonBAL16134146611.42000.00
Darrell BattleARI1616403759.41000.00
Kris WheelerCLE1403943711.20000.00
Zachery CarlisleMIN1543855914.72000.00
Kevin MusumLAC1603554315.5148621.50
Philip McWilliamsKCY1623443912.902352422.80
Tom GreenbergDEN1593451515.10000.00
Edwin SamuelsMIA16163368220.72000.00
Sebastian FanningHOU16163241713.003696826.90
Joseph MayLAV1616321494.70000.00
Eli WynnNYJ162322708.40000.00
Dwight FrankenNYG1616321093.40000.00
Sammie ColemanSFO16163033011.0038107228.22
Wade HardySEA16163043314.413589225.50
Gabe CorbettDET162262349.00000.00
Nicholas HalvorsonWAS1210252038.101533022.00
Lewis JorgCAR1112530912.411430021.40
Kendall CarraherDAL162242169.00610517.50
Rickey FisherPHI16161520913.9041103525.20
Spencer ShieldsNYG1616000.0048100821.01
Jason CrasswellerLAV1616000.004288421.00
Johnnie LightnerIND160000.004190422.00
Alexis PriorJAX1611000.003896525.40
Antoine ShannonDAL1614000.003786523.40
Winfred BooneCHI1612000.003587425.00
Britt PearsonMIA1613000.003383725.40
Joshua BlaineLAR169000.003399030.01
Hunter ClaytonDET1616000.003288127.51
Brian RayburnTBY1510000.003090930.31
Wally DuncanARI1616000.003071323.81
Jack BennettMIN163000.002972224.90
Abel CoffeyCLE150000.002984329.12
Fred GarciaCAR143000.002651519.80
Jonathan DoginsLAC160000.002661723.70
Lee LeffBAL1210000.002563325.30
Keegan LoftonPIT1313000.002581032.41

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Glen FarleyCAR160414689.154131776.51250.03030100.0
Dexter WinslettNOS160364383.753111668.83650.0212391.3
Rico WashingtonPIT160364678.355142458.371546.7646598.5
Elliot FitzgeraldMIA160353989.755121580.01250.0272993.1
Miles GilmoreLAC160353892.153131586.75683.3353989.7
Lamar MahoneyNED160354283.357111668.84580.0283093.3
Dean HorensteinPHI160313588.6521313100.011100.0394292.9
Donald BradfordCHI160313686.155141877.81250.0283384.8
Edgar HarrelsonTEN160303585.7535955.611100.04040100.0
Brian StapleNYG160303293.852111384.611100.0353892.1
Tony BernardHOU160303781.155121770.65862.5343694.4
Carlton BelichickIND160303683.35161250.011100.0262892.9
Otis SheridanCLE160304369.85091947.41616.7444989.8
J.R. HardyDAL160293582.951121866.72450.0414297.6
Jimmie FaganSEA160293582.94981361.5000.0626398.4
Lukas GarrisonKCY160293485.351121770.62450.0394195.1
Rusty FullerCIN160283384.852111573.33560.0424789.4
Cristian FranklinDEN160283677.854121963.26785.72828100.0
Jace BlackwellBUF160283190.35081172.71250.0434595.6
Deion CastilloTBY160283482.453121866.74757.1474897.9
Zack SawyerNYJ160272993.155101190.933100.0262892.9
Fred BensonATL160263378.854101758.851050.03030100.0
Conner SmithBAL160262892.954141687.56785.7293193.5
Bill MuellerMIN160263086.747101471.4000.0505394.3
Graham ShermanLAR160252792.6497887.5000.0373897.4
Jon HarpDET160252889.35291275.011100.0373994.9
Nicolas TriggARI160242885.7502540.01250.0505198.0
Ralph PearsonJAX160243372.75571546.71425.0313296.9
Nicholas BeckerWAS160242885.7474757.1000.0283190.3
Mitch DuncanLAV160232785.2494666.7010.0374092.5
Ike SolleyGBY160212487.5523650.011100.0415082.0
Skip MoraSFO160182572.04951241.7030.04949100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Chance HardyNYJ160113518445.9405335.96942
Ellis AndrewsNOS160106499247.1391636.96439
Dustin CusanoWAS160100476447.6362436.26736
Branden O'DonnellBAL160104475545.7390337.56431
Alexis BodeNED16098448745.8386439.46536
Jordan GlennKCY16093446948.1354338.17040
Colin DonohueDEN16098446545.6370237.87240
Mo WhittleCIN16092433447.1346737.76833
Dylan KanyakBUF160101432542.8341333.86635
Brian HodgesIND16099423442.8329133.26126
Jamal OliverATL16090422847.0353539.36626
Kris MillerCHI16092417745.4338236.86530
Jonah HansenDET16088412446.9326137.16836
Erik WhitingLAC16087412247.4336738.77134
Dominique StiltnerTBY16090411245.7321235.76636
Levi CombsJAX160101404140.0352134.96427
Jack SawczynLAR16096400341.7327134.16630
Monty FultonMIA16093396642.6326135.16535
Britt MartinezARI16084393646.9313037.36922
Amos BreitenCAR16091387342.6314534.67232
Erik DuncanSFO16080385348.2308538.66636
Claude WoodsonTEN16086380744.3318137.05937
Terrence HanksPHI16085373543.9317937.47036
Kaden RagonesiGBY16086370643.1287033.46633
Angel ShannonCLE16084368243.8290834.66123
Ronnie RuskDAL16077359246.6296138.56533
Donald BradleyHOU16077359046.6306339.86934
Mack ShawPIT16071335647.3280839.56231
Rondell FabianLAV13073331245.4267836.76429
Parker SheaMIN14066304946.2256238.87027
Cristian OelschlagerSEA16059278647.2230339.06628
Lukas HumphreyNYG13066277842.1231735.17025
Gus BeckerNYG301882946.158832.7644
Devin SwiftLAV301880544.761033.9666

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Avery BernardDET1613129340.00244385890.315.9
Sammie ColemanSFO1616125290.00004396400.014.3
Jimmie SuttonATL1616118270.51204565560.614.4
Shane RayburnPIT1616118362.008154256841.514.1
Albert ClementsDEN1616115282.01304745861.013.7
Mike WadsworthNYG1616112350.00004575630.014.4
Ruben StantonBUF1615110301.04314066041.314.0
Alex ShamNED1615108293.52003785741.014.8
Randy HendersonPHI1616108343.01624356351.613.6
Manuel MahoneyLAV1615107350.00103934100.217.7
Amos BrownHOU1615107233.51304076061.213.2
Everett BaxterPHI1614107163.51463995621.513.2
Donovan RichardsonCLE1616105342.01433765971.214.5
Dixon McCrackenNED1616105411.01564256441.113.8
Leonard HenryWAS1616103400.01104545800.313.8
Colton WilcoxLAV1616103373.00314386211.013.5
Riddick BachKCY1615101174.51403394542.115.4
Trevor ElliottPIT1616101333.51474236771.312.5
Drake JeffriesMIA161699400.00004266100.013.4
Sebastian FanningHOU161699290.00004146460.012.1
Collin ChapmanCAR161699280.00004755730.012.1
Asher GagliardiGBY161598231.01103524440.715.3
Mickey RobertsonKCY161698311.00003826510.212.6
Clifton CraigIND131398302.00113244790.616.2
Tyler WordenSEA161697250.00003666500.012.0
Gino DrakeTBY161496271.50004245680.312.6
Kennedy ThorntonCLE161696310.00003856180.012.7
Caleb SheldonMIA161596332.50104064450.815.5
Ike GruiNOS161695310.01303924850.814.4
Dana BethelCAR161594360.50104063850.416.5
Henry CochraneATL161694353.50314565561.213.1
Jalen LeGrandeDAL161494222.00103204130.716.1
Wayne McCombsLAR161593301.00114204360.514.5
Julio BrodyDAL161693351.00004216550.212.0
Terry McIntyreATL161293320.00003624210.016.0
Christopher WoodlingSEA161593230.00003536100.012.0
Austin ThorntonLAR161693240.00004826430.010.4
Harvey MyersGBY161692190.00104096360.210.6
Rex KingMIN161492221.00423995580.912.0
Devan LomaxWAS161492302.00013704020.516.1
Alejandro ConradySFO161590310.00103664120.215.6
Griffin OsborneARI161590200.01203495170.612.7
Ike BillingsleyBUF161689280.00104236570.210.8
Jumbo CarruthersIND161689260.00104096030.211.4
Nicolas BierceDET161689202.02624274952.012.0
Denzel EvansCLE161689151.00003756030.210.7
Oscar CavkaWAS161689244.01204225591.311.9
Shawn McIntyreCHI161289132.01233214361.113.7
Donovan CasaresNYJ161689350.00004304750.013.7
Brenden McIntyreSEA141388221.51013045340.513.3
Butch ConradNYG161487340.00303743910.815.8
Dwight BeyerDAL161686141.00313785010.811.5
Nathaniel ElliottJAX161686250.00004055970.011.1
O.J. GonzalezARI161585300.00003825840.011.9
Artie RandleMIN161685320.00004226200.011.2
William BaliyaGBY161585390.50003785220.113.8
Thomas GarrisonARI161584211.01303063611.415.9
Vincent ManzoMIA161184171.50102684130.615.1
Leo BookerNED161684330.00104256450.210.9
Kaden BensenDET161684360.00104466080.211.4
Blake ReedLAV161683250.00004476340.010.0
J.T. GunnDEN161083320.00102992830.419.8
Wesley O'NeillLAV161683380.00204346170.311.5
Martin ReynoldsPHI161682291.00304286250.610.6
Classroom CampionCIN161682200.00003174290.013.7
Dwayne BentonLAC161682260.00003966130.010.7
Robert BradfordCAR161681193.51024245200.911.0
George DavisonKCY121180281.00002614460.215.4
Casey TatumLAC161479240.00203795580.411.0
Andres BuenavistaTBY141379200.50103955460.310.6
Frederick TanakaARI141478180.00003375280.011.1
Allen DelaneyCLE161576342.00333233941.315.6
Keegan LoftonPIT131376180.00003335260.010.9
Leslie PerezDAL151575210.00003866000.09.7
Ronnie HegaminLAR161575250.00104696220.29.2
Desmond AlcalaHOU161575243.01003664410.912.6
Norman WalkerCHI16575206.02882433804.216.2
Herb KeyTBY161574180.00004516320.08.5
Levon KlugGBY161473190.00303634210.711.7
Carlton StephensonNOS16973200.00002614190.013.7
Thurman SimsCAR16673281.00403103821.314.7
Peyton BoxNYJ131173261.00103123620.614.8
Stan MartinCHI161372250.02403903811.612.6
Dillon FabianIND161672230.01003915280.210.3
Zane AckermanBAL161472220.00003424020.012.6
Philip HickmanKCY161671181.00303866440.68.7
Julian LindsayTBY161171220.00202824460.412.8
Percy FletcherNED101071140.00002403260.015.0
Rich MeadowsLAV161569221.00104386130.38.8
Edwin SamuelsMIA161669300.00004386320.09.3
Santiago CaldwellNOS161369310.00003695980.010.3
Wyatt GargiuloJAX10869220.00302513740.814.6
Jordan KassellBUF131368240.00003165310.010.9
Edgar WoodsSEA161568190.00002923790.013.0
Garrett EisenbartTEN151467232.51303885331.210.0
Horace CowanBAL161667280.00003695550.010.3
Seth ValadezPHI141367260.00003654940.010.8
Wes HandelNED161667170.00004096470.08.0
Keith CooperSFO161167150.00102814490.211.2
Roy BordersJAX161267160.00003274210.011.1
Dusty HowardDET161367170.00003894350.010.2
Lenny TateDEN161167250.01103044300.512.5
Greg RasmussenDEN161567290.00104255270.210.1
Gage GarrettWAS161666210.00004575800.08.4
Ellis BladesTEN111166130.00002814130.011.4
Lamar NaborsPHI151365240.00003315070.010.6
Les PietrzykCAR161665240.50304675720.68.6
Donny SimonsonNYJ161264260.00503834691.110.6
Sergio FujitaTEN161564152.52613885531.98.7
Ernest BlackburnDAL161663246.011484156573.28.7
Brenden RasmussenSFO161659169.0638414226038.88.2
Jonah WoodsLAC1616561510.0324283956086.18.1
Gus JenkinsLAR161654148.0230194415826.97.4
Griffin RubyHOU1616532512.5727304186517.18.5
Sand Castle CaldwellLAC151552205.0312123494644.39.5
Jeffery DeLaunePHI1614461610.5720124125856.47.3
Frankie GuderianNYJ16645169.0528233384509.38.9
Mario DawsonGBY161444179.0733273885968.27.1
Dale MathisKCY161541157.5416113415824.76.9
Xavier HoustonCAR161640239.5726114755747.46.9
Preston MaloneCIN1412392010.041782905016.28.7
Otis PoockNED1615391613.5735304196388.76.5
Devan AlstonCLE161539166.50543344642.57.7
Jerome KruegerGBY161638169.0221183895186.26.9
Mackenzie SedorDET16938179.031323174465.68.4
Tommy FoleyTEN161537167.04623644793.57.1
Dusty NewhartCLE1616371416.5532343755869.17.0
Ronald SmallBAL1311361911.571512944447.59.0
Jaylen AbramsKCY161636176.021523404615.07.4
Carl JudeCLE161136128.05972904804.67.3
Dillon SloanMIN161534199.5124273615156.77.1
Reggie DodgeWAS16103485.021752343277.38.4
Kenneth KennedyPIT121234105.0421132914546.66.6
Aidan ButlerNOS16113388.010283028744810.36.7
Stanley WardTEN16632149.0726192954649.17.2
Caleb WesleyDEN161632168.011524134625.26.4
Brett DunningTBY15632185.50402283063.110.4
Oscar FitzgeraldSEA1616311010.5736323465899.15.5
Carlos MarvelDEN1563195.02852743604.27.1
Courtney HammondCHI161431115.551033924015.16.0
Ruben McWilliamsMIN101031115.028122082855.39.5
Willie PackerWAS16143056.501383363685.35.9
Elias MitchellHOU161530137.021053253924.87.0
Brady GozinskyCIN161630105.011443094154.86.2
Glenn IngramLAV161530107.531153895194.15.2
Ben BaxterMIA1652986.01702333434.17.5
Timothy TatumNED161429116.062413315216.95.4
Rickey SarnowLAV16728105.04722722975.47.6
Tucker BlackwellJAX1682687.5102392664399.25.9
David MaxwellMIA16112437.5321152724127.65.0
Malachi SmithPIT16823107.5521272744866.95.3
Mackenzie BradleyDEN16921116.5214102803486.56.1
Damian HuntleyJAX1652056.5424202233978.75.1
Archie LesterSEA1651765.00631352015.58.3
Wayne FlackARI1621706.061561373328.14.9
Cesar HardenNED1641585.00611401875.98.6

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Harvey MyersGBY161691052126463680.8
Jordan KassellBUF13138391122553189.2
Monty KeithDET161671842113358485.5
Kris RogersPIT1616770194865581.5
Austin ThorntonLAR1616662174664380.3
Francisco SwiftCLE131351592123345984.6
Efrain EarleyMIN16145561114253881.7
Artie RandleMIN16165611104962079.9
Collin ChapmanCAR16165170104657380.4
Jackie EmersonWAS16165147194157181.1
Kaden BensenDET1616541084760879.5
Brad BaileyMIA16165134283661382.0
Josue JostesTEN1675172173844580.6
Tyler WordenSEA16164962206665079.4
Donovan RichardsonCLE16164620145859778.5
Drake JeffriesMIA1616430134161082.0
Corwin O'BrienSEA16154370134057882.2
Edwin SamuelsMIA16164381133863282.5
Dwayne BentonLAC16164321105761377.3
Leslie PerezDAL1515424095660077.0
Clifton CraigIND1313452094647978.4
Dillon FabianIND1616492193752881.1
Chris McGregorDEN1510425162436183.1
Ike GruiNOS1616437053748579.0
Nicolas BierceDET16164144145349574.2
Sebastian FanningHOU16164121123764678.7
Ruben StantonBUF16153160155260479.5
Colton WilcoxLAV16163160145562178.5
Horace CowanBAL161631011144355581.0
Frederick TanakaARI141431091134752879.4
Jumbo CarruthersIND1616300116060376.1
Ike BillingsleyBUF16163210115765777.2
Leonard HenryWAS16163811115258077.7
Mickey RobertsonKCY161631071113965180.9
Albert ClementsDEN16163350106958673.4
Nathaniel ElliottJAX16163190105859776.1
Dixon McCrackenNED16163720104264479.9
Santiago CaldwellNOS1613350102859882.7
Charlie WoodsonWAS1611359193342980.8
Earl BruceATL1614311092746882.6
Dana BethelCAR1615343092338584.0
Robert ZiglerBUF1411315083341080.2
Chandler IckesCIN168344183039081.1
Trevor ElliottPIT16162330224667782.6
Brenden McIntyreSEA141321161174053482.1
Leo BookerNED16162150164564580.7
Martin ReynoldsPHI16162911123962580.4
Robbie HamptonCIN1682130123042682.3
Ronnie HegaminLAR16152200114662278.5
Julio MountLAR16162190114563878.8
Robert BradfordCAR16162130113652080.3
Marco ReynoldsKCY1414200113355481.2
Avery BernardDET16132110105758975.3
Greg McCordLAV16152731105158076.6
Blake ReedLAV16162120103663480.3
A.J. MayLAR1662170101531486.9
Glen HanksNOS164271193832776.6
Jerald RodriguezHOU1414220093050780.9
Everett BaxterPHI161420086656272.0
Jimmie SuttonATL161628085055675.7
Salvador RegisterNYG141424084145676.9
Denzel ClarkNYG1614220083041779.9
Philip HickmanKCY1616100155164478.3
Jack BennettMIN1631130143335781.0
Shane RayburnPIT1616100135468477.2
Vince AronovitchCIN16161251134245278.1
Danny ShepherdNYG169100132840482.3
Keith CooperSFO1611160124544976.6
Donovan CasaresNYJ1616100124547576.9
Kennedy ThorntonCLE16161260123861879.8
Julio BrodyDAL1616100114265578.7
Ellis BladesTEN1111100114241376.5
Wes HandelNED1616160114164778.9
Kaden MillsGBY15151250113253780.4
Marquis GarrettGBY137100112837380.9
Randy BleeckATL1613100104045177.1
Leonard StroudCLE16161521103458979.7
Wyatt GargiuloJAX108100102937479.9
Carson WilkinsCHI16121120102241982.5
Jameson RhodesIND129100102229182.4
Pete MombergCIN165100102137782.7
Rich MeadowsLAV1615126093761378.8
Tim BabinNOS1313130093446978.5
Jake HylandATL161612092855680.6
Seth ValadezPHI1413137192749480.6
Stalin GomezTEN166128092526980.0
Drake TerrellBUF168132191529084.7
Gino DrakeTBY1614111083956877.6
Rex KingMIN1614150183655878.2
Bucky LewisBUF161310083555978.5
Caiden SchultzCAR131210083041678.7
Tony RamseyTEN1616111082844379.5
Preston SalmonCIN161110082643680.1
Stan MartinCHI161310082538180.1
Andres BuenavistaTBY1413000144854676.9
Herb KeyTBY1615000135663275.6
Lamar NaborsPHI1513000123750778.4
Jessie O'ConnerJAX1613000122152782.6
Jermaine ShueSFO1616000114661976.8
Isaac RicheyNYJ168000112843480.0
Grayson GrewalDEN1616000103041178.6
Allen DelaneyCLE1615000102839479.1
Denzel EvansCLE161600094960375.2
Daniel BeanMIA8800092428678.8
James TatumNOS16500091626282.5
Sammie ColemanSFO161600085164074.8
Jalen LeGrandeDAL161400083541375.8
Emmett PhillipsPIT141000082444279.6
Ernie DensmoreWAS16100082021178.9
Matthew GuthrieSEA161100081739381.7

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Devon CooleySEA16167312956.6824440.562020.8
Joseph DennyBUF16164911542.6326910.343426.5
Korey HeimburgerTEN16164011335.4536630.542126.8
J.T. BriggsSEA16166811161.31144440.962017.9
Seth McDonaldKCY16165211146.81166580.945924.2
Bryant McDonaldMIN16164210938.5615610.250021.8
Roger HarmonATL16164210938.5635000.652820.6
DeAndre CorbettMIN16163210630.2025640.450521.0
Ricardo KuehlerPHI16163010528.6135660.541725.2
Devan WegertSFO16163710435.6125960.346022.6
Alvin GunnCHI15153810336.9916100.241424.9
Bert FergusonSEA16165510253.9624440.559817.1
Jackie WheelerARI13132710027.0254571.136027.8
Gerald WillisDET1616409940.4135670.541523.9
Jimmy MaloneyCAR1616419841.8636770.439524.8
Theodore AndrewsPIT1616449844.910106351.639624.7
Isaac StantonDAL1616389739.2246210.644221.9
Randy QuartucciCHI1514299630.2455680.938824.7
Bernard HaglerHOU1616409641.74105961.747420.3
Sean OxenbyNOS1616219621.9445420.748319.9
Jamie DaughtryATL1616309531.6614990.252818.0
Kennedy ElliottIND1616389141.8636590.540322.6
Roy ConleyDEN1616319134.1276201.139023.3
Corbin MilneSEA1111459050.0633051.040222.4
Shawn ShelbyGBY1616408944.9477131.041621.4
Roosevelt RodrigueNOS1515188720.7024910.443819.9
Wayne WakefieldLAV1413398744.8445130.829329.7
Lincoln McKnightNED1616278631.4085731.447318.2
Horace ConleySEA1616408646.5314440.262013.9
Jonathan RobersonDET1616218624.4075671.241520.7
Johnny StoneKCY1616408646.5586581.245918.7
Horace WolfWAS1212298534.1355121.031527.0
Norman BoccaccioLAC1615338538.8585181.546018.5
Steve EisnerHOU1616178420.2155960.847417.7
Daquan McDonnellARI1616268431.0105900.041020.5
Walt LaneATL1616278332.5095001.852815.7
Darnell BrockermeyerLAC1616278332.5035360.648517.1
Peyton McGeeNED1616268132.1065921.047617.0
J.B. BurnettLAC1615278133.3195141.845917.6
Lincoln ShermanGBY1615418051.3676681.038920.6
Amari LiakosNOS1616247930.4065421.148316.4
Willie EvansDET1616277934.2025540.441319.1
Damon KramerLAR1313197724.7035460.531524.4
Kurt WellsLAR1616277735.1486831.237420.6
Richie FitzgeraldJAX1616267733.8126220.341818.4
Marc BullockIND1616297638.24106741.540818.6
Bucky LynchDAL1616247631.6056110.844217.2
Benjamin ReedHOU1615297638.2065631.144916.9
Victor BraicoGBY1616387650.0337130.441618.3
Brad MilanovichTBY1616267634.2276061.236021.1
Andy DrakeCIN1615317640.8566171.041618.3
Nickolas McElroyCAR1616307540.0047040.641118.2
Dalton BaumgardnerJAX1513297538.7175121.433622.3
Barry McDanielCLE1616197425.7446850.641617.8
Ezekiel CalvinCAR1313307440.5215720.231523.5
Ted MorelNYG1616237331.5037360.436719.9
Braxton CoursenBAL1313317243.1254531.134321.0
Donnell JacquesNED1515277237.5165271.140917.6
Dan HarrisBUF1616267236.12116911.643416.6
Spencer CamposSFO1616277138.0275961.246015.4
Daquan TitoneHOU1616317143.7365961.046915.1
Axel MeyerGBY1616317044.3066990.941017.1
Ellis ReinholdTEN1414187025.7045710.736819.0
Aiden FreeTEN1412197027.1165161.230722.8
Asher BridgesWAS1616267037.1026920.342216.6
Broderick ChukwumaATL1414357050.0244450.945815.3
Mercury PowellKCY1616256936.2236580.545915.0
Al BerubePHI1616266937.71105661.841716.5
Micah WolfMIA1616166923.2066890.939617.4
Trey BrownNYG1616286940.6147360.536718.8
Stanley WallaceCLE1616246934.8146410.638218.1
J.R. KaminNED1313256936.2214210.233320.7
Brady TurnbullSFO1613246934.8124650.437218.5
Alex LyonMIN1616256936.2375631.249913.8
David RichmondLAV1616206829.4166231.035619.1
Francisco HelmsNOS1111176825.0003450.031821.4
Jonah DevineARI1616216830.9025970.344015.5
Collin BoyerBUF1616206729.9086891.243415.4
Kendrick DelgadoLAC1611276740.3223640.533120.2
R.J. FinchDAL1515276740.3065421.138717.3
Dakota ColesTBY1616216731.3066251.038117.6
Tanner LaporteJAX1615246735.81185933.038017.6
Paul TurnerNYG1616286741.81117271.536718.3
Dashawn OchtyunMIA1515246735.8055880.935119.1
Dusty RodgersLAR1616246636.4176831.037417.6
Barry SchaderDEN1616256538.5296201.539016.7
Tyrus AlexanderTBY1616196529.2046250.638117.1
Alan GinsteNYG1616286443.8267190.836717.4
Brody PrescottBUF1616196429.7026600.341215.5
Shawn GaylorCLE1616256439.1036830.440615.8
Lincoln PurdyCIN1614266341.3066021.039715.9
Weston ShepardBAL1411196330.2033940.828022.5
Tucker JosephCLE1616186328.6006850.041615.1
Oscar GutierrezSFO1515216333.3145550.743214.6
Alexis HolmesBAL1616216233.9065921.044214.0
Cory MeskeDEN1616246238.7046200.639015.9
Alexander QuinnWAS1614156224.2035880.537416.6
Matthew DosooLAC1614226235.5134700.645513.6
Javier SellJAX1616266142.60116211.841614.7
Preston HinesGBY1616306149.2376711.039115.6
Clarence StonerCIN1616216134.40116501.742814.3
Walter LauLAR1210236038.3434310.725323.7
Desmond BenjdyaPHI1212185930.5144091.029320.1
Quinn BrockWAS1313215935.6075021.432917.9
Rico StuartNOS1211155925.4033860.835616.6
Tony MalewitzPIT1313185930.5265101.233017.9
Deion DanielsMIA1212175829.3034940.630619.0
Morris ShapiroBAL1611265844.8364311.432318.0
Tracy AycockPIT1616205834.5046350.639614.6
Tristan ClemonsHOU1616295750.9155890.847412.0
Sebastian FitzgeraldPHI1616155726.3085661.441713.7
Dean WintersPHI1414185731.6124790.436815.5
Bryant RobbinsLAV1616175729.8056520.837715.1
Raymond CurtisCHI1614215637.51125682.138814.4
Jonathan FarrellDAL1616165628.6066211.044212.7
Johnathan KasperDEN1616185632.1186201.339014.4
James CovingtonMIN1616235641.1035560.548811.5
Leland MasonNYG1616165628.6287361.136715.3
Josh KennedyCLE1616175630.4096541.438314.6
Donovan HayesLAV1616195633.9076491.137614.9
Stephen CunninghamNED1614255644.60104782.138914.4
Erick BrengelDAL1616125521.8086211.344212.4
Stephen HanksJAX1515235541.8075841.238914.1
Vince TircuitNYJ1616135523.6067370.831617.4
Jackson PostonARI99145425.9032921.021924.7
Chandler AbramsMIN1611245444.4344250.937614.4
Axel WicherCIN1211235442.6093892.327119.9
Avery PalmerARI1616165330.2015970.242012.6
Dixon DavisonTEN1616215240.4166630.942112.4
Donnell UpshawCAR1614245147.1086131.334714.7
Don VanhornIND1312205139.2014960.232115.9
Dean EverettNYJ1616205040.0167470.832015.6
Edwin CliettMIA1616185036.0076891.039612.6
Luke BachmanKCY1111224944.9374101.730915.9
Gus PifottSEA165234847.9141392.924020.0
Bubba SheaIND1616174835.4066740.940811.8
Joseph StoffelCHI1411234847.9034590.732115.0
Griffin FletcherTBY1616134827.1056250.838112.6

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Rico WashingtonPIT160000001620017200.000.0
Glen FarleyCAR160000001380015300.000.0
Jimmie FaganSEA160000011450014900.000.0
Miles GilmoreLAC160000001290014000.000.0
Otis SheridanCLE160000001400013400.000.0
Lamar MahoneyNED160000001260013300.000.0
Dean HorensteinPHI160000011290013200.0150.9
Elliot FitzgeraldMIA160000001190013200.000.0
Deion CastilloTBY160000001240013100.000.0
Edgar HarrelsonTEN160000001190013000.000.0
Dexter WinslettNOS160000001160012900.000.0
J.R. HardyDAL160000001260012800.0291.8
Bill MuellerMIN160000001250012800.000.0
Jace BlackwellBUF160000001230012700.000.0
Rusty FullerCIN160000001240012600.000.0
Lukas GarrisonKCY160000001190012600.000.0
Brian StapleNYG160000001210012500.000.0
Tony BernardHOU160000001200012400.000.0
Nicolas TriggARI160000001200012200.000.0
Donald BradfordCHI160000001170012100.000.0
Jay BrockLAV161460015702001201795112.21795112.2
Dan StrongTEN16134000002001202248140.52248140.5
Alejandro WhitingCLE16163210051911161921120.11961122.6
Carlton BelichickIND160000001110011600.000.0
Harrison ForemanSFO161302108317190114102163.8107567.2
Graham ShermanLAR160000001080011200.000.0
Cristian FranklinDEN160000001060011200.000.0
Jon HarpDET160000001060011200.000.0
Colton RileySEA1610500063621801082165135.32165135.3
Shaun BenzerPIT1616231013207180108151494.61839114.9
Fred BensonATL160000001070010800.000.0
Zack SawyerNYJ160000001040010700.000.0
Conner SmithBAL160000001010010700.000.0
Mitch DuncanLAV160000001100010600.000.0
Ike SolleyGBY160000001140010400.000.0
Skip MoraSFO160000001100010300.000.0
Ralph PearsonJAX160000001060010300.000.0
Ernest TalleyGBY161600000211701022361147.62376148.5
Nicholas BeckerWAS16000000980010000.000.0
Levi BouyGBY121030004274141861396116.31396116.3
Kent WheelerLAC1616700002140842512157.02512157.0
Dalton DunnPIT16160000093140841786111.61786111.6
Rick LyonsLAR161102000312276121976.2121976.2
Jason BronsonKCY16144100226120721727107.91727107.9
Wally DuncanARI16164202835912072156097.52273142.1
Sergio OharaPIT161620000012072110268.9110268.9
Randal KingARI161612000821207285253.393258.3
Walter WillisARI1616110009120721908119.31908119.3
Johnnie CarlisleMIN16720016106111681652103.31652103.3
Dylan BatistaPHI161610003481116893958.793958.7
Andy BurksDET1616810017611066123677.3123677.3
Ricky CookeWAS16166100042110661717107.31893118.3
Jack StaatDAL16143000012110661646102.91667104.2
Brody FredricksonNYG16161100319210366143789.8143789.8
Rufus MorrisonNYG161601000010264137886.1138286.4
Harris KoenigSFO161651007260101621903118.91912119.5
Dwight FrankenNYG16165000538310060111769.8122676.6
Leland MillnerLAR1244000623710060102585.4102585.4
Roy ThweatJAX16134000212610060125078.1127879.9
Christopher HoweNYJ1616210003110060151694.8151694.8
Eugene SanfordTBY161310000010060107166.9107166.9
George SpiresCIN161610001156100601717107.31717107.3
Leonardo FaganHOU1640200001006090356.490356.4
Jared RobersonBAL16136000010890541848115.52314144.6
Sawyer SmallSEA1665000311090541614100.91614100.9
Riddick RendonBUF1613100003905494959.394959.3
Samuel LaneSEA1515020012335905456637.772148.1
Rick ShieldsSEA16160100009054114471.5114471.5
Wade HardySEA16166100183338048121776.12542158.9
Richard MerrillHOU162200002008048130181.3142288.9
Duane MaxwellTEN151211005254804846731.146731.1
Ezekiel RigneyKCY13131000152718048101678.2101678.2
Howie SutterBUF16010018400804867242.067242.0
Bert GreeneSFO161600002140804888955.6111969.9
Tucker TovarMIN1511010011268804854036.054036.0
Brandon BonjourCLE161600004181804878849.378849.3
Benjamin KasicaJAX141420000072461454103.91454103.9
Van KennedyBUF16165000047144139787.3139787.3
Ellis LavalleeCHI1616120000714490556.690556.6
Jonathan HatcherNED161470000170421831114.41831114.4
Kennedy CalaraMIA1615410063047042138386.4138486.5
Mo ChaeTBY1612400072877042117673.5117673.5
Brent CortezPHI168300022297042109068.1109068.1
Jonathan LecuonaCHI9021002108704287597.287597.2
Randall YoungIND1614200001317042138086.3146691.6
Brian RayburnTBY1510130120332704256737.8147698.4
Seth MyersJAX1514110000704252735.152735.1
Grady JonesWAS161511001757042115972.4115972.4
Shawn RayburnMIN1680000062704272145.172145.1
Spencer MurphyATL16161200125624039224.539224.5
Colby MasonPHI161602004180613858736.758736.7
Dashawn NixonNOS161560002287603698761.72235139.7
Giovanni MacriCHI161622113290603673345.873746.1
Sean ZeyenATL161520000126036109068.1109068.1
Gage BowserCAR13121000040603679961.591370.2
Pete SweeneyCHI16112012171603682451.582451.5
Jim DoleNYJ160110000603671344.671344.6
Ray ChildersARI161611001205603667942.468542.8
Denzel AdamsCAR16131000056036127379.6127379.6
Amos HadaviLAR16131000006036100362.7100362.7
Robert MasonNYJ16150110184603651131.951532.2
Richie GouldTBY161300008264603670343.970343.9
Mickey HornDAL161600014283603698461.598461.5
Dexter PickenMIN16150000023603696860.5107967.4
Seth BanksCLE161600006299603640125.140125.1
Wally BradyCIN16160100037603696760.496760.4
Chester CheckCIN163000000603667842.467842.4
Gabe ThomasonATL16160100083603684953.195559.7
Will JassoTBY1611000000603691457.191457.1
DeAndre EdmundsDEN1660100174603693258.393258.3
Albert LoweKCY16151000062513295359.6113671.0
Bruce GrandonCLE16160201244055132155697.3155697.3
Rufus CrawfordHOU1614410016361503099862.499862.4
Jermaine FarrellDET161111008348503059537.259537.2
Karl BerryCIN16161100097503099061.9147492.1
Amari LucioIND1111110011157503093785.293785.2
Aiden ScobeeMIA161610004161503067442.167442.1
Quentin StoernerDAL167000000503054634.154634.1
Kurt GuthrieCAR14402001320503078255.978255.9
Jeremiah AydelotteTEN16160000045030156998.1156998.1
Marcus SybrowskiDET158000000503088158.788158.7
Jerome AllenLAV1616110011144126111169.4111169.4
Shaquille MarquardtDAL168000006412624315.224315.2
Tommy OvertonBUF160000000412655334.655334.6
Salvador LanningSFO11110000033412653248.453248.4
Fernando O'ConnorNED16161020000402436522.836522.8
Darryl DillonCLE1616600000402450431.550431.5
Michael DanskinBAL1616500000402458736.758736.7
Brock DixonMIN1616500003402434021.334021.3
Spencer ShieldsNYG161640000103402454333.9155196.9
Alfredo McQueenATL161310021474024133083.1133083.1
Fred GarciaCAR14331103357402498470.31515108.2
Marlon BrewerNOS161422014340402480750.480750.4
Amos CampanaPIT160200000402476547.876547.8
Leo GriffithKCY1413100001402456240.156240.1
Terry PorterPIT16510002205402429818.629818.6
Kevin MusumLAC1601000010340241227.675146.9
Terrell SellersLAC161600002172402456835.558336.4
Damon EdwardsNOS15700006316402447031.347031.3
Myron BellasDAL1613000001402483652.383652.3
Stan ThortonGBY1290000081402434728.940133.4
Ricky StenerudGBY87010004402445056.345056.3
Willie LuceroLAC1616010000402458136.358736.7
Jermaine WintersHOU161600006361402420012.520012.5
Steve TaylorCIN16200000110402455934.955934.9
Teddy SilvermanIND166010000402459937.459937.4
Jason MateskyNED141100001208402443330.943330.9
Juan HunterBUF131300003143402474657.474657.4
Corey CinkovskyBAL1611000000402432620.432620.4
Darrell BattleARI161603006247402472945.6110469.0
Kerry LaxdalTBY1610000049402439224.539224.5
Marc TrouttDAL16100004266402417010.617010.6
Bryson MontgomeryMIN1611000003402464140.164140.1
Jason CrasswellerLAV161610000863120104165.11925120.3
Graham WestNYJ14100019347312032623.332623.3
Kenneth DuffyCIN1414900000301833423.933423.9
Paul ReederCHI14651003121301869249.469249.4
Cole HarmatzNED161341000189301847329.61966122.9
Blaine JusticeDEN16540000149301864240.165941.2
Joseph MayLAV161641000102301882151.397060.6
Dalton SampsonDET12221004239301836130.136130.1
Renaldo BentonATL16162000030301834121.334121.3
Keegan RheamsIND1192000099301851446.762556.8
Adrian HuffmanKCY14220002149301854639.054639.0
Owen MarincicPIT1010100000301840040.040040.0
Rickey FisherPHI1616120042453018101063.12254140.9
Edwin MandarichMIA1431000017301838727.650035.7
Derrick IngramCIN13011002137301839730.539730.5
Mickey TaylorDEN111111006262301826023.626023.6
Earnest HancockNED16110006295301839524.739524.7
B.J. WoodsDET1661000253301837923.737923.7
Matthew ShermanCIN1001000194301819519.519519.5
Harrison MuellerPHI14810002143301829621.129621.1
Sherman McDanielLAC163001115367301829218.329218.3
Bernie PapadopulosCAR11110000030301849344.849344.8
Shaquille IrwinBUF161500004205301854233.954233.9
Dan CrimmBUF1414020003301868048.668048.6
Ndukwe MurkowskiNED131101001102301839330.239330.2
Archie SilversteinLAV1616000000301820512.820512.8
J.R. BellSFO164010001301848330.248330.2
Edwin SamuelsMIA161601010113301800.072045.0
Caleb LyleDET161102100121301845328.351332.1
Tim WalshATL15200000145301831921.331921.3
Joe HowardNOS870000057301830638.330638.3
Terrence HooperNED12120200489301872360.372360.3
Santiago MakuchPIT1515010000301867545.067545.0
Randal SchwartzWAS14140100016301858241.658241.6
Drake HamptonHOU1616010000301829918.729918.7
Zachery CapstickPHI162000000301819712.319712.3
Korey DuranLAC161602002261301840625.440625.4
Derek RebstockMIN16120100011301847129.447129.4
Tanner BeallLAV1620000323430181086.81127.0
Rusty WintersMIA161000005301824615.424615.4
Reginald ConkelGBY1620000044301831219.531219.5
Eduardo PackerNED880100798211432740.935143.9
Gabe HernandezCLE150000000211479252.879252.8
Timothy SmithenCAR1615000005211459837.459837.4
Kai WilkersonGBY1610000211621141207.51207.5
Alan HardyDEN16168100034201226416.526416.5
Teddy AckermanPHI167600001201247529.747529.7
Theodore MoeJAX1313620000201216512.716512.7
Kendall SieverDAL1616410000201251532.251532.2
Moe TannerTBY1212400000201221417.821417.8
Junior JohnsonATL161340000191201236722.91608100.5
Tanner FinneySFO1616310004201231319.631319.6
Oliver HanksARI160311009201232020.033320.8
Jermaine SteidlLAC16163000039201226016.326016.3
Zachery CarlisleMIN154300001512012221.558138.7
Tom GreenbergDEN1593100087201242628.494162.7
Rico SharpNYJ129200005201218215.218215.2
Jon CauseySEA1414200000201224617.624617.6
Brad KorhonenWAS161620007373201253133.253133.2
Malachi DionIND14220002291201255839.955839.9
Sammie ColemanSFO161620021224201200.0140287.6
Kerry BallardCIN154100092802012895.929419.6
Scottie BrownLAV160110000201219312.119312.1
Tony GrabulisHOU12121000014201236230.236230.2
Gustavo DagenCHI13110003222201258945.358945.3
Steven HicksCAR169100014402201249731.149731.1
Amir ArnoldIND161411004154201260337.760337.7
Zach BurnsBAL16161000270201242826.842826.8
Zach WilkersonLAR161410016259201248730.448730.4
Roosevelt GreggNYG160100000201274346.474346.4
Joshua BlaineLAR1691000085201243327.1142388.9
Edwin BryantPHI101100052222012989.8989.8
Rufus WestMIA16011035378201226716.726716.7
Nicholas HalvorsonWAS121010000135201218115.171459.5
Bernard PerezKCY1611200014201229618.529618.5
Darrell OakesPIT16010000020121408.81408.8
J.R. PleasantBAL16311001117201222313.922814.3
Abel CoffeyCLE1501000078201200.084356.2
Percy PlaceIND8010002141201211214.011214.0
Steve KaplanLAC1613100000201229618.529618.5
Willie AnthonyTEN161613004143201243527.243527.2
Floyd StewartNOS16150200080201241626.045828.6
Stephen PetersonLAR152000002201229319.529319.5
Harvey MyersGBY161601003162201200.01056.6
Howie PritchettGBY1616010000201237123.237623.5
Grady BrownMIN16501014279201200.017410.9
Amir RichmondCIN160000141332012865.4865.4
Lee LeffBAL1210010010154201236430.399783.1
Drake O'NealKCY160000011348201218411.518411.5
Tucker ClaytonSEA1610000417420121308.11308.1
Joshua BermanBAL111000001201215514.115514.1
Kenyon FredricksonPIT160011183612012644.01086.8
Patrick KroegerDEN16110100052201220813.020813.0
Brad BaileyMIA161601012273201200.01348.4
Edward MathisJAX160000216392201247829.947829.9
Steven LeakeBUF1660000028201241525.941525.9
Monty KeithDET16160200039201200.018411.5
Francisco SwiftCLE13130003026201200.015912.2
Kaden SidhartaCHI151000003361201245330.245330.2
Hector ForbesDAL84000000201217321.617321.6
Twilight WilliamsKCY1520000002012463.1463.1
Xavier JohnsonDEN760100282201237653.747367.6
Billy MeierLAC167000006201200.0794.9
Tyler WordenSEA16160000023201200.0966.0
Ezekiel SiglerJAX1520000114620121087.21087.2
Reuben MattisBUF161000063882012483.0483.0
Alvin DeericksDEN1650000124201231619.831619.8
Lester KramerGBY16500001188201233821.133821.1
Jackie LaneNED150001002722012624.1624.1
Oscar BooneBAL14400001242201228720.528720.5
Lewis JorgCAR11100002240201216014.576969.9
Drew IannacconeGBY16110000181181277.91277.9
Jorge BarnesARI160000063681181127.01127.0
Jeffery DeLaunePHI1614011403510800.0130.8
Antoine ShannonDAL161400021835410800.093458.4
Zachery ZulegerHOU1413121000010630421.730421.7
Bob FrassrandBUF14147000001061379.81379.8
Alexander RobersonTEN1616600000106714.4714.4
Blake VonderfechtIND7561000010616723.916723.9
Freddie DavidsonATL8851000010620625.820625.8
Ryan PalazzoLAR162400003310659837.459837.4
Darrin DonnellyTEN16040000921061187.460537.8
Dominic SingletonPHI161632000010624015.024015.0
Rico ColemanJAX1283000016410600.025221.0
Kelly BronsonNOS1615300009106126178.8126178.8
Brant WintersPIT1643100228210600.068943.1
Maurice BlanchardBUF1623001127010600.093058.1
Frank MasonARI16162000001061006.31006.3
Bart BlackburnPIT76200000106395.6395.6
Roger KuennenHOU12320000271061169.71169.7
Jameson SweeneyATL752000041069012.99012.9
Branden BeltranNYJ16102100320110641325.841325.8
Asher McKenzieIND161623000010650831.850831.8
Harold GrahamSEA161010005361106744.632220.1
Britt AustinCAR1601000118010617410.919712.3
Spencer PostonLAV161610000010630419.030419.0
Victor BuckleyDEN131100006710629923.036528.1
Lenny CobbNOS130100006710619214.819214.8
Douglas NicholsDAL168100002110618511.618511.6
Luis GarciaSFO16010000110623514.723514.7
Isaac BartellMIA161612000210638924.338924.3
Kennedy BlanchardDEN16910000310648730.448730.4
Hunter ClaytonDET16161000225010600.088155.1
Sebastian FanningHOU16161001228610600.0150694.1
Herb MiddletonMIA13131000001061027.81027.8
Francisco PettyBAL1616100008210653033.153033.1
Hugh LyonsTEN143100015310626218.726218.7
Bubba EricksonNED16011000259106241.5241.5
Andres BuenavistaTBY1413100209610600.040929.2
Keegan LoftonPIT13131000016410600.083764.4
Roy O'DonnellSFO14210000010627919.927919.9
Byron DeMayNYG6011000010625742.825742.8
Kendall CarraherDAL1621001435910628918.161038.1
Dashawn WilcoxGBY601000111010615125.232353.8
Luke CraigLAR1421001221310622315.922315.9
Brett FlintLAR1301110421810600.022817.5
Ron LermaTBY16700000110657035.657035.6
Noah TrimDEN600100045106569.3569.3
Dexter HoytPHI16601000010632220.132520.3
Dan PascoeGBY7100000113106547.711216.0
Brenden NicolCIN123011009110600.0292.4
Wayne McCombsLAR1615010201010600.0513.2
Garrett EisenbartTEN1514000302610600.0291.9
Martin ReynoldsPHI1616000003810600.0915.7
Rick PenberthyBAL162000005510600.01459.1
Josue JostesTEN16700011730410600.017210.8
Jackie FrederickLAV1600100437610657736.157736.1
Jerry WalkerJAX162010173641061499.346228.9
Kevin DanielsKCY5200000621065611.25611.2
Korey GloverNYJ16120110529110600.01056.6
Glen HanksNOS1640100835210600.0805.0
Casey TatumLAC1614010002810600.0805.0
O.J. GonzalezARI161501022532310600.0925.8
Jordan KassellBUF13130001425410600.0816.2
Chandler IckesCIN168000002610600.0442.8
Horace CowanBAL1616000102910600.01016.3
Samuel DillonCLE1600000498106905.6905.6
Kerry CaldwellMIA11601000110657852.557852.5
Jimmie SimsSEA1600001016910600.0553.4
Rex KingMIN16140101935810600.0563.5
Leonard HenryWAS161601031737210600.0815.1
Charlie WoodsonWAS16110000114710600.0593.7
Vince AronovitchCIN1616020105310600.0251.6
Cooper BerriosNYG161402110810600.0281.8
Tony DelgadoNYJ6000000010610517.510517.5
Wes RubyWAS1600001118610617410.917410.9
Otis DelgadoIND1620000139810621513.421513.4
Alec StoneCIN11800002189106464.2464.2
Rusty FinleyDAL1620100631310642026.342826.8
Bernie GreeneNOS1610011102210600.0301.9
Marshall FoxTBY101010001610600.010610.6
Efrain EarleyMIN1614000202610600.0563.5
Johnny WestbrookCAR1630000328810600.0573.6
Dillon FabianIND1616000315410600.0925.8
Sean OroscoSFO1615000301310600.0583.6
Brian RachmaninoffNYG1613000122384106915.7915.7
Randall BoyerNYG1600000011061408.81408.8
Ian HeathNYG13301000010650238.650238.6
DeAndre WinsletTEN16160000213410629318.329318.3
Stanley WardTEN166011302910600.0845.3
Julian LindsayTBY1611000003410600.0794.9
Tyler SingletonATL1312000001910600.0463.5
Jackie EmersonWAS1616000402710600.01479.2
Mickey RobertsonKCY1616000108610600.01388.6
Jimmy FanningCLE1630000628710600.0120.8
Chris McGregorDEN1510000002810600.0251.7
Greg McCordLAV1615000004110600.0734.6
Hunter RinconDEN1690000738510632820.532820.5
Terrance SmaronBAL16201002248106714.448630.4
Stephen O'DonnellCAR146011307110600.0775.5
Rickey SarnowLAV167011106310600.0835.2
Sammie UrbanchekKCY1340113413810600.060.5
Robert EndzellKCY100021007810600.0161.6
Bruce HeffernanCHI700110315310600.0314.4
Artie RandleMIN161600032534810600.0613.8
Tracy StargellNYJ167030202410600.01267.9
Jared QuirozBUF1613010002210600.0523.3
Jesse AllenHOU1111011002510600.0585.3
Graham BernardBUF42000000106297.3297.3
Roman SteedNED135000003310638329.538329.5
Gary BadalatySEA167000004310600.0271.7
Edgar WoodsSEA1615000106510600.0493.1
Nicolas BierceDET1616000001810600.01449.0
Dwayne BentonLAC1616010002610600.0322.0
Seth ValadezPHI1413000002910600.0372.6
Frank McInnisTBY1540000022110600.028819.2
Emmitt ZordichIND40000008010613032.513032.5
Lincoln LeBlancNYJ100000001064040.04040.0
Antonio LudwigJAX1510100936810620.120.1
Bart GrayMIN124000007610613611.313611.3
Elliot HasanWAS1610000001061257.81257.8
Robert TerryCAR168000002810623114.423114.4
Josiah BreckSFO1600000323110635822.435822.4
Garrett TerweyMIA1010000001810626926.930030.0
Richard AragonMIN70000009510612317.612317.6
Alexis PriorJAX16110200015710696260.11927120.4
Isaac McKenzieSEA161501100510600.0825.1
Allen DelaneyCLE16150112426810600.000.0
Broderick BernsteinKCY1600010427110600.000.0
Rod RobertsBUF1613011102310600.0171.1
Drake TerrellBUF168000101710600.0322.0
Johnathan BealeLAR131300011630010600.0675.2
Frederick TanakaARI141401021022210600.015611.1
Leonard StroudCLE1616000003310600.0523.3
Austin ThorntonLAR1616000103710600.0623.9
Caiden AycockNYJ98000000106889.8889.8
Samuel HelmicMIA1690110077106402.5905.6
Alex CoteDET165000082641061489.31489.3
Lewis MooreMIN120000003010640.340.3
Nicky DrakeKCY161501000010641726.141726.1
Everett GarnerDET1610010001610638924.341125.7
Liam GivensPHI162021106410600.0382.4
Thurman SimsCAR1660211330010600.0211.3
Brenden McIntyreSEA1413000103210600.01168.3
Jackson LimARI12100000210600.0806.7
Pete EwartDAL163011103810600.0201.3
Rusty MayesPHI1613010008110600.0764.8
Dominic ManningBAL1615010102210600.0613.8
Dusty HowardDET1613000001010600.0513.2
Zachary KlekampMIN7300001911067310.412818.3
Kenny StephensonNYG16000004384106724.5724.5
Monty WardDEN16400001131410639124.439124.4
Darrin SnyderHOU160000022271061328.31328.3
Jeremiah GepnerDET165000009610630.224815.5
Paul GooseyWAS1680000113010659036.959036.9
Wendell HenneNYG160010022621061056.61056.6
Skip FarrellLAR161502112223310600.0523.3
Amir OgdenTBY1410000107710600.0443.1
Alan ButterfieldPHI107021101310600.0646.4
Josh AndersonLAR16120103125010600.0311.9
Keith FloydDET2000000510600.06834.0
Kris RogersPIT1616000209010600.0704.4
Riddick LyonsHOU1616210001401244327.744327.7
Ezra RigbyLAR161611000101235922.435922.4
Larry RasmussenMIA164100002401235622.337623.5
Edwin WoodardNYJ162110022480121579.856335.2
Clarence CoteLAR16010015317012573.6573.6
Randy TylerNYJ166000013370012281.8281.8
Frankie GuderianNYJ166010303400200.000.0
Leon CoderSFO137000001012403.1403.1
Louie BollingNED16100002341012362.3362.3
J.R. WallaceCHI167000002700200.000.0
Trenton BladesGBY1616500002800050931.850931.8
Wally ParkerWAS1616500002800031219.531219.5
Philip McWilliamsKCY16250001263000251.698861.8
Reuben CroteauCAR1616400000000483.0483.0
C.J. WillisDET161640000000027417.127417.1
Leon NovackCHI1693000124900000.056635.4
Leonard LangNOS933101520100022625.122625.1
Randall GilesCHI98300000000222.4222.4
Reginald ThomasNYG16163000080001388.61388.6
Rusty BarnesDET403000010005112.85112.8
Travis VanceMIA16330000390001338.31338.3
Silas MolandKCY913100022000212.3212.3
Lenny DennisCIN82200001500000.000.0
Troy OndreBUF1612002211300000.0271.7
Kendrick CleelandNYJ602000014000447.3447.3
Justics AndersonCLE90200002600010511.728031.1
Nathaniel BordersIND76200000000568.0568.0
Winfred BooneCHI1612200009600000.088755.4
Travis KanyuhNYG5020000000020.420.4
Jack BellMIA16022000100019912.420612.9
Eugene HawkinsLAR1616210000000432.7432.7
Andres RoundsKCY7621000000030443.430443.4
Tim KaesviharnATL1432000029000735.2735.2
Riley HawkinsNYJ5420000000015531.015531.0
Randall BeckerGBY140200010319000916.555039.3
Christian HummelCIN139200032400001229.483063.8
Eli WynnNYJ162200108800000.027016.9
Kaden BerdysTBY64200000000-5-0.8-5-0.8
J.J. HillCHI44100000000112.8112.8
Riddick WelchCHI521000000005210.45210.4
Tanner SuppleGBY1001100017500030.330.3
Chandler AbramsMIN16111200011400000.0161.0
Jackson KarauJAX621000080007512.57512.5
Kennedy DunlapWAS2010000000000.000.0
Walter MoneyKCY99100000000171.9171.9
Damian BurnsTEN1601000000001509.41509.4
Dustin HumphriesLAR1601000027000332.1332.1
Clifton O'NeillJAX121110000600017514.617514.6
Brad TalaridesGBY101000000001212.01212.0
Karl ClaytonDEN311100058000268.76321.0
Lamar NaborsPHI1513100129800000.01499.9
Dusty BlakePHI1601000089000704.420312.7
Elijah AvdicSFO1671000118800040625.440625.4
Jumbo CarruthersIND16161201225900000.0925.8
A.J. MayLAR1661100629300000.01418.8
Kris WheelerCLE140100009600000.043731.2
Jerome RussellDEN50100000000265.2265.2
Duane MunroeJAX41100000000338.3338.3
Tony BarnesDET16010022536700019512.219512.2
Abel PembertonCHI401000090004110.34110.3
Roosevelt HollidayPIT161111000000029318.329318.3
Connor SullivanMIA160100022900001308.11308.1
Stephen AldridgeNYJ16110000000024315.224315.2
Tony FaceyCHI16161100021300000.0382.4
Chad MayesNYJ1031000020000484.8484.8
Conner DennisDEN1531100010000432.9442.9
Gabe CorbettDET16211002160000955.933821.1
Sam FergusonCHI3210000000000.000.0
Jonathan DoginsLAC16010000251000100.662739.2
Doug WallerWAS1601000317800016610.416610.4
Melvin ElliottBAL164100001130001308.11308.1
Monty GreerNYJ60100006700000.046277.0
Oliver AugustonNED1110100007500000.01049.5
Demetrius BergmanTBY30100004300000.07625.3
K.C. HammondBUF163020302500000.000.0
Tyler HornerTEN141202001821400000.070.5
Donnie VinnickLAC1550100324000000.018912.6
Jackie WheelerARI131301000000000.000.0
Dusty EmmonsBUF3001000400000.000.0
Howie AshmoreCIN9001011120800000.000.0
Timothy StephensonLAC160010019288000281.8281.8
Derrick MarkovichNYJ6502004900008213.710217.0
Allen SweeneyATL1600100012300000.0100.6
Karl HerkelTBY54010002000000.000.0
Axel WicherCIN1211010008700000.000.0
Victor TrippTEN6401000000000.000.0
Howie MeierWAS14140100310900000.000.0
Alan ClarkATL11110200111900000.000.0
Gary PaulsenIND116020005500000.000.0
Stan NortonBAL168010008100000.000.0
Bucky LewisBUF16130501633700000.0181.1
Dwight BeyerDAL1616020201700000.0100.6
Lester VanDervoortATL16001012134600000.000.0
James TatumNOS1650200525400000.000.0
Pete MombergCIN165010102900000.000.0
Axel MeyerGBY161601000000000.000.0
Spencer CamposSFO1616010002800000.000.0
Tristan ClemonsHOU161601000000000.000.0
Gerald WillisDET16160200012900000.000.0
Arturo BatesPHI16701012225100000.0110.7
Butch ConradNYG1614010305700000.050.3
Luther McWilliamsTEN1280101417100000.0231.9
Sherman NicasGBY1530100228100000.032621.7
Philip HickmanKCY1616010203700000.020.1
Martin CurtisTEN4400000500006215.531779.3
Jeremiah ManuelHOU160010021970001499.31499.3
Randy QuartucciCHI15140100311800000.000.0
Kurt WellsLAR1616010024300000.000.0
Weston ShepardBAL14110100311200000.000.0
Preston HinesGBY16160200110400000.000.0
Bryant McDonaldMIN16160100010100000.000.0
Erick BrengelDAL1616010019900000.000.0
Jonah WoodsLAC1616020102500000.0140.9
Lawrence RaymondDAL1615010006300000.000.0
Deion MaloneyCHI920100915200000.000.0
Nate HuttonARI1510100420600000.080.5
Rusty BlissATL1660100011300000.000.0
Thomas GarrisonARI1615010001500000.000.0
Rich MeadowsLAV16150101026300000.0261.6
Carson WilkinsCHI1612010102700000.0120.8
Tristan TerrellNED16100200120200000.0291.8
Tracy WoolfordCHI167010101300000.0432.7
Tim BabinNOS1313010002600000.0302.3
Kaden MillsGBY1515010103200000.0251.7
Patrick WilliamsonSFO141001011023300000.000.0
Devante McNeilWAS16160201012900000.031119.4
Fernando StrongLAR6302009126000538.8538.8
Tony PeeleJAX161101000410001579.81579.8
Max BoyerBUF1600000030001438.91438.9
Bubba SheaIND16160100213500000.000.0
Morris ShapiroBAL16110100212400000.000.0
J.C. BurtonLAR165010009400000.000.0
Daquan TitoneHOU16160100211200000.000.0
Isaac StantonDAL16160101111200000.000.0
Mark McElroyCAR139010029700000.000.0
Amir ShermanNYJ141401000000000.000.0
Dusty RodgersLAR1616010001100000.000.0
Sebastian FitzgeraldPHI161601000000000.000.0
David MaxwellMIA16110104013100000.000.0
Levon KorteLAR1615010009400000.000.0
Heath WoodwardPHI164010001200000.000.0
Cesar NunnCHI1520100523200000.000.0
Herman VieaneKCY1440100524900000.000.0
Butch WashingtonPIT880100010100000.000.0
Robert ZiglerBUF141101011632300000.0151.1
Harris MuellerTEN16100000120700000.040625.4
Rodney McNeilARI1616010101500000.000.0
Cedric StryzinskiLAR161010001500000.000.0
Troy CushenberySEA16001000218000-1-0.1-1-0.1
Jeffrey BorgesNOS1600100014900000.050.3
J.B. WeaverWAS16001000304000774.8774.8
Avery StewartCHI15000000470001218.11218.1
Theodore AndrewsPIT161601000200000.000.0
Korey HeimburgerTEN16160101613200000.000.0
Micah WolfMIA16160100313200000.000.0
Trey BrownNYG161601000000000.000.0
Kendrick DelgadoLAC16110100112500000.000.0
Dean WintersPHI141402000000000.000.0
Peyton McGeeNED16160100111000000.000.0
Joseph StoffelCHI1411010013000000.000.0
Ellis ReinholdTEN14140200210400000.000.0
J.J. ChoateHOU16100100010200000.000.0
Aidan ButlerNOS1611010103000000.000.0
Bryant KingLAR1610101011100000.000.0
Bart OwensKCY1514010101600000.000.0
Wally OliverPIT1413010001100000.000.0
Thomas EnglandMIA16110101011700000.000.0
Riley PowellNYG169010102100000.0100.6
Julian IsomLAR15301000900000.0140.9
Joel SomersCIN800200916500000.000.0
Steven BurkeCAR1510010101700000.000.0
Damon ReevesMIA165030101100000.0130.8
Archie LesterSEA165010004800000.000.0
Jalen BuchananNYG1670100528200000.080.5
Tommy FoleyTEN1615020002500000.0110.7
Jerald SmithMIN131102011721300000.000.0
Gregory DavisonTBY143020004700000.000.0
Salvador RegisterNYG1414010002000000.040.3
Pat TrunskySFO1460100112900000.0654.6
Ted LaveryCIN1680103121400000.000.0
Roosevelt GeorgeLAC130000002500019214.819214.8
Aaron WeberNOS16201000000023214.523214.5
Joseph KamnikNYJ16160000419600053733.653733.6
Walt SousaKCY7100001122000517.327339.0
Aidan CullenCIN1160000000001059.51059.5
Britt MossJAX130000032180001148.81148.8
J.R. KaminNED131301000000000.000.0
Dalton BaumgardnerJAX15130100112400000.000.0
Jonathan RobersonDET161601000000000.000.0
Bert FergusonSEA161601000000000.000.0
Vincent LandtroopCAR1620100432500000.000.0
Craig CressKCY13130100010400000.000.0
Jaylen MontagueMIN1100100321500000.000.0
Josiah LovelessCHI155010019800000.0100.7
Shaquille BooneDAL161201010800000.000.0
George DearmanJAX16120101219900000.000.0
Wyatt SnyderMIA1611010202100000.000.0
Xavier HoustonCAR1616010004600000.000.0
Preston SalmonCIN16110101013500000.000.0
Amos BrownHOU1615010203400000.000.0
Ernie DensmoreWAS161010102200000.0161.0
Otis PoockNED1615010103100000.0171.1
Vincent DunnDEN1630100013500000.000.0
Julio DillonBUF1612010001500000.000.0
Darren ClaytonDET169010107100000.000.0
Britt PearsonMIA161301001337500000.083752.3
Jack BennettMIN163000008700000.073545.9
Tevin ChenDAL167010101700000.0110.7
Kennedy ThorntonCLE1616020203600000.0311.9
Gage GarrettWAS1616030202800000.0483.0
Douglas GrohIND100000005200011011.011011.0
Dave CobbinsTEN13001007241000-1-0.1-1-0.1
Jorge StephensMIA16001021339000060.460.4
Roy ConleyDEN161602000000000.000.0
Will BurnsHOU1101000000000.000.0
Josh KennedyCLE161601000000000.000.0
Dakota ColesTBY16160100019100000.000.0
Bucky LynchDAL16160100111200000.000.0
Brett DunningTBY156010101700000.000.0
Ronald SmallBAL131101032518200000.020.2
Vincent BenavidezHOU159020202500000.0191.3
Lincoln KidmanCAR1614010102000000.000.0
Abel ColeLAC160010001700000.000.0
Anthony FarrellNOS161401000500000.000.0
Rondell AlbersSEA1610010009500000.000.0
Devan AlstonCLE1615010101600000.000.0
Ezekiel AckermanPHI1616030103600000.0161.0
Samuel RichardNOS1600101020000000.000.0
Brady GozinskyCIN161601020300000.0161.0
Dixon McCrackenNED16160102712600000.0724.5
Alex ShamNED16150103834500000.0100.6
Damian HuntleyJAX165010107200000.080.5
Sammie MazurekCIN80020105900000.000.0
Ty DayNYJ1680100119900000.0150.9
Marco ReynoldsKCY14140102112800000.000.0
Jeffery RiveraCHI1600200626200000.0422.6
Amari FordhamCIN1111010102100000.080.7
Earl BruceATL1614010002500000.0110.7
Harvey LivingstonCLE22010015200031.531.5
Calvin KinneyARI16000000150001106.91106.9
Brady LaneJAX14100000470001087.71087.7
Johnathan AlloyLAR160000004100016710.416710.4
Jackson MadduxHOU160010007600025015.625015.6
Kim GatiBUF16200001280000754.71036.4
Clarence StonerCIN1616030003400000.000.0
Clarence WentworthNOS1210100411100000.000.0
Cornell HughesNED1630100013100000.000.0
Benjamin ReedHOU161501000000000.000.0
Alexander QuinnWAS1614010015100000.000.0
Tanner LaporteJAX1615020003500000.000.0
Dean EverettNYJ16160100014200000.000.0
Dan HarrisBUF16160100413300000.000.0
Lincoln ShermanGBY161501000700000.000.0
Dylan CraigKCY161010001700000.090.6
Reggie DodgeWAS1610010101600000.090.6
Mackenzie SedorDET169010203300000.000.0
Nickolas PartridgeTEN1611010108800000.000.0
Courtney HammondCHI161401022129900000.000.0
Chuck RamseyCLE1615010001500000.000.0
Scott FoxDET166010101300000.000.0
Donny SuttonJAX169010103600000.000.0
Desmond AlcalaHOU161501020800000.0100.6
Avery BernardDET16130100020900000.0110.7
Tucker BlackwellJAX168010117600000.000.0
Henry BradleyCIN165010117100000.070.4
Gus OdomCHI166010102500000.000.0
David CampbellMIN16100200221300000.0221.4
Neil BrewerIND159010001700000.000.0
Dale MathisKCY1615010003200000.0150.9
Landon RiceTBY1614010201300000.080.5
Marquis GarrettGBY1370101113400000.000.0
Mike WadsworthNYG16160000013300000.01127.0
Andy Del GrecoPHI1670200324600000.0865.4
Les PietrzykCAR161601021439100000.0271.7
Elijah RobersonLAV1680200023900000.0704.4
Classroom CampionCIN16160103111400000.0241.5
Frederick HanlinBAL1512010107500000.000.0
Hector DanielsWAS1600100222500000.000.0
Marlon HellestraeCAR1600000010001177.31177.3
Rob ZangMIN1610100074000523.3523.3
Danny ButlerIND16500000000019412.119412.1
Shawn GaylorCLE1616030014000000.000.0
Seth McDonaldKCY1616010007200000.000.0
Sean OxenbyNOS161601000100000.000.0
Griffin RubyHOU161601071133000000.000.0
Marlon ScovillCHI1613010007000000.000.0
Brock HuffmanKCY61010001000000.081.3
Nate MillerBAL1612020101600000.000.0
Kenyon HornGBY162010008400000.000.0
Dan ElliottDET16702010800000.090.6
Stanley GordonNYG162010001800000.000.0
Fernando MuscarellaCAR11801020800000.000.0
Terrell MorrisonJAX1614010001500000.020.1
Darius JohnstoneLAV16101021329000000.000.0
Brenden RasmussenSFO1616020202400000.0161.0
Carl JudeCLE1611010203000000.0100.6
Nathaniel ComptonMIN126010001600000.090.8
Keith CooperSFO1611020201500000.060.4
Jimmie SuttonATL1616020602800000.0231.4
Hayden RobbinsSEA160010003900000.000.0
Oscar CavkaWAS16160201012200000.000.0
Alan DunnGBY161010202700000.000.0
Oliver JamesDET1650101734000000.000.0
Jerald RodriguezHOU1414010102400000.0201.4
Archie HendrickCLE151000006300000.01107.3
Christopher WoodlingSEA1615020301600000.0281.8
Brent O'NeillDEN13100001111800000.035527.3
Tristan MazeNYJ1001011290002525.02525.0
Deron SimmonsTBY1640000080001137.11137.1
Johnnie LightnerIND160000121910001368.5104065.0
Samuel FollyHOU1600000000001106.91106.9
Travis NapiecekATL1610100015400032020.032020.0
Nicky WaddingtonGBY1411000002800021515.421515.4
Johnny GerhardtATL15000003352000986.5986.5
Edwin PetersonDEN120000001800022218.522218.5
Brad MilanovichTBY161601000000000.000.0
Stephen CunninghamNED1614010002200000.000.0
Rick RozanskiPIT1616010002400000.000.0
Kenyon GunnNYJ109010038900000.000.0
Victor SamselATL1616010101100000.000.0
Preston ChurchMIA1611040002300000.0161.0
Donnie BoothroydTEN167020005500000.0161.0
Kennedy KooikerIND1211010001700000.000.0
Kerry CampoNED1612020103200000.090.6
Wyatt GargiuloJAX108020202700000.000.0
Albert ClementsDEN161602021537700000.0352.2
Ross HillJAX148010003500000.060.4
Henry CochraneATL1616010102800000.0110.7
Kenneth KennedyPIT1212010008200000.000.0
Jay HelmsNYJ168010002300000.000.0
Colton WilcoxLAV161603021721300000.0281.8
Dan DodgePIT1600100016600000.000.0
Ellis BladesTEN1111000208600000.015914.5
Daniel BeanMIA88010006400000.013416.8
Jerome MuseLAC1513010002300000.0110.7
Donte HeatonCAR1613010101500000.020.1
Warren MeinkeCAR1615010104200000.000.0
Jake HylandATL1616010002800000.020.1
Donny HatchettNYJ109010209400000.000.0
Eugene SmithNYJ131010007900000.015311.8
Caiden SchultzCAR1312010003800000.0423.2
Wesley O'NeillLAV1616010003800000.000.0
Cornelius SwanBUF1600000118000966.0966.0
Barry McDougallTBY1600100112400000.000.0
Bart FiskNED630000080009716.29716.2
Steve MoneyTBY1600000936800017911.217911.2
Willie EvansDET16160100211800000.000.0
Don VanhornIND13120101310800000.000.0
Scott YoungCIN142010006800000.000.0
Colby BodeNYJ1690100313400000.000.0
Shannon DavidsonNYJ1611010201000000.000.0
Dominique LewisBUF1612020006400000.0231.4
Mackenzie FlanneryNYJ169010301600000.0110.7
Mario BlakeNED1612010002700000.000.0
Denzel ThomasNED51010002300000.000.0
Emmett O'NealNYJ7701010500000.000.0
Kent WirthJAX136010101700000.000.0
Tucker ReynoldsDAL130010001800000.000.0
Ike GruiNOS1616010001600000.0372.3
Lucas JosephNYG1670101220700000.0120.8
Bryce SorensonDAL152010105600000.000.0
Cris MastDEN169010002100000.000.0
Dustin WoodsNYG169010202500000.000.0
Harold NaughtonCAR133010004600000.000.0
Donovan CasaresNYJ161601021624200000.000.0
Brenden JacksonIND1212010202300000.000.0
Jordan CraigLAC163010001100000.080.5
Walter ThorntonMIN151301010500000.000.0
Billy BarnesBAL1640100120300000.000.0
Howard JacoxARI1660101124600000.0281.8

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software