League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 2061

  - - 2060

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


Blitz Bowl XLVIII is set!

2032 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Greg HuntleyLAV161658439367.3501012.758.588535137910104.6
J.B. DelcorioPIT141455134462.4410011.927.4485418586103.9
Arnold JacksonCIN131333820159.5255312.707.5552297492103.0
Jon SmithNYG161674449666.7596212.028.018138128015101.3
Douglas DiazDET151555136566.2434811.917.8972311460598.3
Frank CooleyBUF161660838663.5442811.477.2868351164597.0
Quentin TatumBAL161655537567.6419611.197.567218959493.9
Ricky MayMIA161665140161.6485512.117.4676391976892.3
Benjamin LeyvaNOS131345628963.4334311.577.3380191045590.2
Caleb GreathouseNED161655235864.935059.796.3566271247289.8
Conner WisniewskiMIN121236822862.0249110.936.775413433189.1
Tanner FinneySFO161647831365.5338710.827.0950231548189.1
Liam AtkinsCHI151556735161.9406811.597.1775291859587.4
Lonnie GarrisonARI161659337963.9430911.377.2748231653487.3
Devante ArnoldKCY131341425361.1264310.456.385913441086.1
Harvey DunniganNYJ121240924459.7272311.166.668914639184.8
Aidan HutchingsCLE111141124158.6270211.216.5790211137384.2
William GaynorJAX141351833664.931909.496.1675161146183.2
Danny AntonikDAL141446028762.4300410.476.5361141033182.4
Dan PuzzuoliHOU161658832154.6398612.426.7876251159482.1
Keith HartmanTEN8723814862.212668.555.32405116081.3
Lenny DennisIND151555634061.2344410.136.1976201547179.6
Toby CrabtreeATL161651029457.6315710.746.195413652079.5
Caiden HeatonLAR131243625458.3296011.656.7948141245378.1
Stan FeigenbaumPHI161658433156.7381211.526.5371241949676.6
Roger PetersTBY161656531956.5376511.806.6662222352272.9
Rico FjelstadWAS161658633256.7364810.996.2371101351271.7
Deion StricklandLAC111138520753.8229211.075.9558121033171.2
Amari GallowayGBY151551830558.9335010.986.4766222950168.9
Ralph McNeilDEN161657531955.5339510.645.9052141844267.9
Reuben CroteauCAR161664035956.1367510.245.7472142250365.7
Darius DumervilTEN16932217253.4177410.315.516681119063.6

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
J.B. DelcorioPIT1414835060.23837.6615810566.57748.72092114027
Greg HuntleyLAV1616815061.73957.9016310262.67747.22412816029
Harvey DunniganNYJ1212422559.51817.241218267.85545.5133189518
Frank CooleyBUF1616775368.83997.5315710365.67145.22264328734
Arnold JacksonCIN1313623658.13178.81955557.94042.1127136824
Lonnie GarrisonARI1616703955.73408.721549863.66441.6206168628
Jon SmithNYG1616856171.84126.7515710768.26440.82772817725
Liam AtkinsCHI1515603456.72276.681358563.05540.71962816934
Douglas DiazDET1515704767.13216.831489463.55939.92042312227
Quentin TatumBAL1616794253.22716.451419970.25639.71964226524
Stan FeigenbaumPHI1616653858.52767.2618711159.47339.01903520437
Aidan HutchingsCLE1111412253.71999.051247762.14838.71283219530
Tanner FinneySFO1616583865.53068.051207058.34436.71683924620
Caiden HeatonLAR1312513466.72196.441397151.14935.31531511525
Amari GallowayGBY1515583662.12687.441427955.65035.216195936
Ricky MayMIA1616865260.53877.441608955.65433.82322919941
Danny AntonikDAL1414453373.33019.121227863.94133.61383018733
William GaynorJAX1413583763.82105.681499765.14932.91592213421
Caleb GreathouseNED1616825769.53806.6715510064.55132.91742010827
Conner WisniewskiMIN1212522751.91897.001015352.53332.7119138518
Devante ArnoldKCY1313533056.61765.871327355.34332.61272614831
Reuben CroteauCAR1616602948.31886.481919851.36131.91854225147
Roger PetersTBY1616713853.52466.471527348.04831.61842716334
Keith HartmanTEN87141071.4484.80805265.02531.3562314818
Rico FjelstadWAS1616662943.91896.521749353.45330.51732515345
Deion StricklandLAC1111482552.11536.121175345.33429.1113251306
Dan PuzzuoliHOU1616653452.32587.591617345.34628.61761912333
Ralph McNeilDEN1616472348.91697.351708550.04828.21633627920
Lenny DennisIND1515724156.92656.461317758.83728.21701811459
Benjamin LeyvaNOS1313663857.62386.261317355.73728.21382616835
Toby CrabtreeATL1616341955.91507.891417754.63122.01422513736
Darius DumervilTEN169181372.2917.00923740.21718.5831811720

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Darius MooreNYJ161331616755.307511401954.88411843.975489
Braden AnistonSEA111130616105.263815431293.00523159.61135610
Demetrius KarczewskiLAC161534415814.605110601452.4211872.787649
Marshall ArmstrongBUF161129514825.025312351093.11311445.275536
Sammy FrankhouserARI161634814414.14449351474.2010770.077456
Corwin CowleyCAR161430914124.5742519743.8917952.976505
Kim HensonNED16226513605.133514552224.04261453.871426
Brock HopkinsKCY161224113315.52498391403.59241666.774524
Efrain PriesPIT16228212644.48427351203.4335925.766363
Drake NastiukMIN16527112104.464811381343.53221045.560363
Ernest QuesnelATL13025211264.47347431323.0710770.066403
Earnest NewmanCHI161628011053.9539638852.24611423.051290
Chester LaneLAV151421410244.7981521653.1013753.849362
Corwin LeavyWAS16162889773.3939639751.9212541.754370
Brian CalkinsGBY16141699765.7863823492.1311100.050362
Pete PhillipsCLE1651879405.0351117774.5333100.053382
J.J. MillsTEN16132419183.8153221140.677228.653451
Kyle LightJAX16112339163.9357422683.0911545.555402
Andres McDougallBAL16111698575.0739726973.73161381.351321
Eddie MaxwellIND1681978454.2940126361.3811872.750362
Vinny CovingtonBAL1542488393.3826841952.32371745.958210
Bennett CoveyCIN1622258313.69202231064.6130930.041192
J.R. CovingtonGBY1621958034.1218224652.71281346.446242
Jared ThomasLAR16112427503.1020233772.3317211.832221
Walt TubbsHOU1651617444.6225622542.457457.142222
Freddie ReedDET1471896883.6435219432.2610660.037232
Edwin BallardNOS1491876873.6727329451.55201155.046290
Scottie ShapiroMIA1271626854.2355427511.899777.837211
Gino CollierDEN14101686814.0558414332.3615640.037271
Jason HumphriesSFO1611646233.8043415332.208337.531160
Wally JosephCLE16111746093.5075926511.9612758.336182
Johnnie BushPHI1611865082.738431260.504125.019121

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Owen GrayvilDAL161629215653.4193412.406.6286061132161347.63012
Asher KaplanMIA161627815656.1212613.637.6585876152167441.23211
Clayton BattleCLE161325014558.0156010.766.2473575112455245.3226
Caden SinclairDET161622214264.0196413.838.859227212762235.72810
Al SheltonMIN161620813665.4161311.867.758164811957036.5228
Corwin CowleyCAR161421012961.49407.294.48550353760434.8123
Brad WilkersonNYJ161620311858.1143412.157.063878910558035.0157
Brett HatchetteATL161619311559.6128311.166.656573341047340.8265
Carlos JohnsonNYG161618411462.0169514.879.215656513970026.3289
Otis BranchNYG161617411364.9127311.277.323996781071324.4146
Gino ClemmonsGBY161620110753.2133712.506.6539466101258634.3196
Collin SohlJAX161615310769.910389.706.78417759561125.0143
Gene GardnerNOS161618310456.8137113.187.495918051059031.0224
A.J. BrowningARI161617410459.8127712.287.344174811359529.2216
Daniel Van der HaakARI161616510261.8118411.617.18356397857028.9133
Daquan VargasJAX161516110162.710039.936.233144431049932.3142
Quentin CatesLAR161618010156.1144814.348.046496661164328.0247
Brad TuckerPIT1671729857.0127112.977.39463409853732.0164
Kenyon GillespieNOS16161459666.2112511.727.76382475646531.2184
Reuben BaysingerCHI16151849451.1117812.536.403567591055233.3173
Herman BundyIND16151449263.9112712.257.83360596349629.0173
Cameron HenrySEA14141299170.5135314.8710.496378114440831.6218
Ken WaltersDEN16141629055.6104811.646.47494415755829.0143
Raymond DawseyCIN16161448559.0114313.457.944223812453127.1224
Shaun BenzerPIT16161248568.5100511.828.104408512354922.6152
Earnest GarveyLAC15151508456.092010.956.133223551147831.4113
Byron CornwellTBY1681358462.295411.367.07184504935238.4102
Lewis LochtefeldLAV14141148473.7113813.559.98573419653421.3195
Brad BernardPHI16161398460.4119914.278.63316716461022.8154
Tito GallopIND16161538354.297911.806.40435407562424.5141
Jose RiversNED16161438257.391911.216.433906661051327.9112
Dominique DiazLAV16121077872.981510.457.62428854651620.791
Ty TrippiPHI16161557850.389011.415.74285595456127.6122
Robert FranzMIN16161257862.47729.906.18298544656322.2121
Clarence ParrCIN16111417653.985311.226.05495399848029.4132
Terrell BreauxSFO15151097568.886411.527.93265356540427.0152
Jimmie DobbsNYG16161167463.897913.238.44222814546524.9153
Kai HumphriesBUF12111147464.9101813.768.93380687641027.8183
Marcos NorrisNYG1691027270.683911.658.23227717556318.191
Bert KeenHOU16161467148.684511.905.794015541657525.4153
Terry ReevesLAV16161167060.3105615.099.10301503342227.5212
Chuck MuellerMIA1611987071.493013.299.49247366643522.5190
Mack DixonLAR16101206957.576111.036.34128465745326.5100
Britt NorrisDET16131076863.66579.666.14192315452620.370
B.J. GourdineWAS16151256854.488913.077.11176462457521.7162
Marcos MichelBUF14131216755.491013.587.52263495451323.6163
Neil ColganGBY16141096660.678411.887.19315386543924.8150
Myles SugarmanBAL1414846678.672510.988.63298374046718.0110
Marc CreekmurSEA1616976567.076611.787.90380493541623.3121
Quentin OsbornIND1616936569.94907.545.27178293355216.870
Wendell TaitDEN16161376446.777912.175.692655201158523.491
Slick Willie DodgePHI16161106458.271411.166.49267337758918.7120
Jared ThomasLAR1611956366.35378.525.65180425453717.760
Raymond MarlowePIT14141066359.486213.688.1322632151152620.2161
Jackie KanuCHI16141106256.486213.907.84314539755519.8152
Kurt DownsSEA1616896269.777512.508.71303705739022.8121
Jeffery KerrSFO166936266.764810.456.97202341536425.570
Pat ReedJAX16131026260.84587.394.49235301752119.670
Gene HopperWAS16111106054.567011.176.09240333742725.8101
Billy MorrisBAL1616945962.873812.517.85300514458816.0131
Conner RobersonWAS16111085954.669111.716.40239420438528.1101
Louie DaviesKCY14141075955.172212.246.75343375944424.1121
Jorge NewmanSFO11111065955.760510.255.71158293639826.660
Ronnie EllisonTBY169945861.761710.646.56228424138324.5110
C.J. MillsMIN1613995858.659910.336.05225483737526.460
Rich JohnstonBAL1514875664.480414.369.24329652546318.8122
Alex EtheridgeCHI1111825668.378113.959.52251405238421.4143
Ronald PattersonTBY16111075551.463411.535.93171413839627.0100
Clyde DonaldsonNYJ1613935559.167112.207.22226593349818.7110
Les DePreeSEA1613755573.366912.168.92362366437819.8101
Kelly DonovanNYJ1614905358.958911.116.54227343154716.570
Josh MyersHOU13131065249.178615.127.42356768746522.8112
Earnest NewmanCHI1616725272.24939.486.85298354355313.050
Shaun MasonATL1681075248.64809.234.49131422539926.840
Melvin AustinKCY1610745270.360811.698.22278454143317.190
Chance StevensonLAV169775267.55169.926.70258446136421.281
Tristan PriorBUF169825263.45039.676.1383408746217.760
Damian AthanasTBY1510894955.165513.377.36194624745719.5102
Heath TerrellNED167734967.14779.736.53224324239018.770
Kim HensonNED162754965.33096.314.12157333446916.030
Ted LesterLAR1616874855.258112.106.68138471662413.980
Richie HarveyKCY1514914852.751010.635.60145354541621.990
Kaden HenningsTEN1615794860.851310.696.49186363851015.580

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Owen GrayvilDAL1616342573.52178.686.38733852.12635.686
Kurt DownsSEA1616281760.71539.005.469777.8555.636
Caden SinclairDET1616251768.01026.004.08583662.12441.497
Clayton BattleCLE1613261661.51207.504.62915560.43639.680
Al SheltonMIN1616281553.615610.405.57593864.42847.579
Corwin CowleyCAR1614271555.6765.072.81512956.91019.648
Collin SohlJAX1616231565.21016.734.39473268.12042.654
Carlos JohnsonNYG1616191578.91197.936.26342573.51750.070
Raymond MarlowePIT1414231460.91057.504.57342161.81852.951
Raymond DawseyCIN1616241458.317612.577.33523363.52344.260
Otis BranchNYG1616201470.0906.434.50422866.71535.755
Shaun BenzerPIT1616251456.01359.645.40352880.01954.343
Clarence ParrCIN1611261350.0765.852.92291344.81034.541
Brad TuckerPIT167201365.01179.005.85462963.02043.565
Daniel Van der HaakARI1616161381.313510.388.44281657.11242.957
Tito GallopIND1616181372.21209.236.67492346.91428.649
Jared ThomasLAR1611171376.5624.773.65261765.41142.331
Gino ClemmonsGBY1616251352.01138.694.52673247.82232.862
Terrell BreauxSFO1515171376.5755.774.41331957.61339.438
Reuben BaysingerCHI1615211257.1715.923.38391846.21435.957
Earnest GarveyLAC1515261246.2816.753.12493061.22040.849
Kai HumphriesBUF1211171270.6957.925.59271866.71451.947
Asher KaplanMIA1616311238.7877.252.81754154.72330.792
Tristan PriorBUF169181266.71159.586.39242083.31354.232
Britt NorrisDET1613161168.8676.094.19271555.61037.032
Kenyon GillespieNOS1616211152.4746.733.52382360.51334.245
Cameron HenrySEA1414221150.013011.825.9114964.3750.062
Richie HarveyKCY1514211152.4988.914.67391948.71128.227
Chance StevensonLAV169181161.1504.552.7815853.3746.729
Brad WilkersonNYJ1616221150.0736.643.32584170.73051.773
Les DePreeSEA1613141178.611010.007.86201260.0630.033
Quentin OsbornIND1616171164.7575.183.35201470.0420.027
Josh MyersHOU1313171058.8787.804.59301136.7826.736
Gene GardnerNOS1616211047.6838.303.95462656.51532.653
Jimmie DobbsNYG1616131076.9585.804.46332163.61133.345
Dominique DiazLAV1612121083.3555.504.58332369.71545.535
Herman BundyIND1615221045.5626.202.82251664.0832.053
Ty TrippiPHI1616191052.6555.502.89512752.91631.440
Jose RiversNED1616191052.6777.704.05382052.6718.442
Heath TerrellNED167131076.9646.404.92231565.21043.529
Melvin AustinKCY1610111090.9575.705.18251872.01248.028
Byron CornwellTBY16818950.0889.784.89402357.51742.555
Quentin CatesLAR161620945.0798.783.95663451.52842.469
Ronnie EllisonTBY16919947.4525.782.74271348.1829.628
Slick Willie DodgePHI161614964.3748.225.29181372.2844.436
Marcos NorrisNYG16913969.2687.565.23271866.71140.743
Louie DaviesKCY141416956.3586.443.63321650.01031.336
Myles SugarmanBAL141415960.0616.784.07151386.7853.331
Jackie KanuCHI161411872.7648.005.82352365.71234.338
Rich JohnstonBAL151415853.3637.884.20241875.01354.236
Lewis LochtefeldLAV141413861.5769.505.85372978.42362.261
Chuck MuellerMIA161111872.7496.134.45191263.2736.844
A.J. BrowningARI161619842.1556.882.89543157.42240.756
Kim HensonNED16211872.7577.135.18231565.2834.822
Robert FranzMIN161616850.0465.752.88361952.8925.036
Mack DixonLAR161012866.7668.255.50362158.31130.640
Ronald PattersonTBY161110770.0456.434.50301343.31033.332
Marcos MichelBUF141310770.0476.714.70332060.61751.547
Kelly DonovanNYJ161411763.6476.714.27302273.31446.731
Pat ReedJAX16139777.8213.002.33342161.81132.425
Brett HatchetteATL161612650.0498.174.08422252.4921.458
Daquan VargasJAX16159666.7559.176.11432046.51023.347
Jeffery KerrSFO16611654.57212.006.55251456.0936.029
Gene HopperWAS161112650.0589.674.83382360.51744.734
Damian AthanasTBY151011654.5233.832.09241354.2729.224
Ken WaltersDEN161414642.9467.673.29462554.31634.850
Alex EtheridgeCHI11119666.7549.006.0014964.3964.340
Brad BernardPHI161611654.57312.176.64432967.41944.255
Neil ColganGBY16148562.5357.004.38312064.51032.334
Ted LesterLAR161613538.5428.403.23301550.0826.726
Conner RobersonWAS161112541.7387.603.17231356.5939.133
Marc CreekmurSEA16166583.36212.4010.33312064.5825.832
B.J. GourdineWAS161512541.7285.602.33422354.81126.244
Jorge NewmanSFO111112541.7499.804.08381950.01334.239
Bert KeenHOU161614428.6287.002.00391538.5923.138
Billy MorrisBAL161611436.4246.002.18312064.5929.030
Earnest NewmanCHI16168450.0256.253.13272281.51348.129
Kaden HenningsTEN16155480.092.251.80321650.01031.322
C.J. MillsMIN16138450.0297.253.6321838.1628.631
Shaun MasonATL1688337.5289.333.50381539.5513.221
Terry ReevesLAV16168337.5175.672.13381847.41436.849
Wendell TaitDEN16167228.6168.002.29441943.21227.338
Clyde DonaldsonNYJ16136233.3147.002.33231669.61043.531

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Efrain DeneaultCHI1605585715.60000.00
Grady DennisNYJ1604450311.41000.00
Camden GauthierMIN1624270916.91613422.30
Ross TrembleJAX160412165.303864016.80
Jace PintoPIT1604061415.41000.00
Billy MorrisBAL16164047711.91000.00
Braden FordDET167402245.60000.00
Gene MyersIND168403909.82000.00
Kerry BallardNED1633851313.50000.00
Luke GerberNOS1603649013.61614223.70
Lincoln DariusSEA1623657315.92000.00
Vernon PorterTEN14103645512.61000.00
Christian PrestonWAS161353419.70714721.00
Ty TrippiPHI1616343008.801940521.30
James GarrisonTBY16163436110.6111414.00
Gerald StetsonCIN1203460417.80000.00
Sergio MarekNYG160341845.40000.00
Conrad HollomanMIA142341233.60000.00
Harvey BurkettBUF1643243913.713067322.40
Otis GinwrightSFO16163132710.51000.00
J.B. HopperLAR1603044414.81000.00
Thurman DawkinsDAL1372832111.50000.00
Cornell JonesGBY104272649.80000.00
A.J. BrowningARI1616271937.10000.00
Mike HinesKCY13132746617.31000.00
Abraham SnellerCAR161251295.201220717.30
Marty BustamanteCLE149251084.30000.00
Kurt EvansATL1515251917.60000.00
Rod BarlowHOU662443618.20819023.80
Chester LaneLAV15145255.002654721.00
Chuck WoodsDAL131177.002963922.00
Antoine ClemonsMIA165000.004479018.00
Nickolas MeierATL1613000.003890723.90
Quinn CashLAR161000.003797626.40
Dusty JarrellTBY161000.003482024.10
Denzel YatesBAL1616000.003373622.30
Thurman MyersCAR140000.003260318.80
Dan FitzgeraldNYJ163000.003166721.50
Seth RooneyCLE161000.003085628.51
Alejandro GriffithIND1514000.002955319.10
Brian CalkinsGBY1614000.002969824.10
C.J. MillsMIN1613000.002982128.30
Corwin LeavyWAS1616000.002757821.40
Rob MontgomeryDET160000.002547218.90
Caleb FariaTEN132000.002558723.50
Archie LanePIT162000.002471829.90

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Joey GellarLAC160434987.850162176.22366.7333594.3
Giovanni AndersenKCY160414689.155152075.07977.8373994.9
Daniel KingsbloodBAL160385076.055152462.541233.3394097.5
Kevin ElliottMIN160363894.751111291.722100.0404295.2
Kendrick WhalenCHI160364187.853121485.777100.0364383.7
Kendall PearsonDET160364090.052151883.344100.0424495.5
Edgar HarrelsonPIT160333886.855101566.711100.0555894.8
Cris MiglioreSEA160334278.656121963.23650.0565896.6
Christopher MaxfieldLAR160323786.555111478.62450.0262796.3
Wayne CaminitiATL150323786.55071163.611100.0212391.3
Kirk PrestonLAV160313686.152141973.73475.04949100.0
Tre CoteARI160303390.952121580.04580.0404197.6
Dean HorensteinNOS160303585.749111573.3010.03737100.0
Edwin WhalenTBY160303293.85191090.022100.04040100.0
Connor OsterhausWAS160293876.35871546.73742.92121100.0
Isaiah MosierNYJ160283384.849111573.3010.0394195.1
Jerry LedouxCLE160284365.158153050.061346.2394097.5
Alexander RebensdorfCAR160273479.453111764.72540.02121100.0
Samuel StallingsHOU160273577.15491656.33560.0424397.7
Shaun GomezDEN160263476.550111861.12450.0192095.0
Leland PresleyCIN160263378.85271258.31250.0505296.2
Reginald SantanaDAL160263476.558132161.971353.8343597.1
Wade BensonNYG160262892.9485683.3000.0444597.8
Francisco ClarySFO160263086.7487977.8010.0343791.9
Clarence MarcusTEN160253278.152101758.81250.0151788.2
Mark RochonJAX160253278.15171450.01520.0283287.5
Ronald StoneIND160232688.5476966.7010.04343100.0
Fred BensonNED160232882.15271258.32366.7434791.5
Walter MillsGBY160222781.55371258.31333.3363894.7
David WilcoxPHI160192479.25371070.02450.04040100.0
Van NeelyBUF130172860.75271546.71333.3424593.3
Dakota VendlMIA160162080.0433742.9010.0475094.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
DeAndre MoungeyDEN160106485345.8418539.57034
Bradley FiguresCIN160102482047.3384337.76544
Trevor MangoldTEN160110481643.8387235.26142
Scottie ThompsonCAR160106480545.3378235.76738
Herman JenkinsPHI160102478746.9386037.87235
Earnest FongCHI16098477348.7393340.17344
Ron HamptonATL160104440142.3351433.86738
Harrison HernandezNYJ16096434745.3341535.66434
Caden GomezDET16092434347.2347037.76728
Daryl EvansWAS16099432443.7373137.76632
Scottie BensonIND16098431444.0345035.26234
Rickey DillyNED16089428548.1356640.17038
Darren RohrHOU16091428047.0357539.36335
Edgar ThorntonDAL16085414448.8335839.57130
Darryl TubbsKCY16087413447.5347139.96531
Brady FarrellJAX16096408742.6335635.06133
Branden O'DonnellSFO16086406047.2330838.56632
Cornell HardenNOS16093405343.6350837.76245
Sergio GheeslingLAR16090389843.3336737.45939
Alan WallaceTBY16086388745.2339939.56038
Jamie CrawfordCLE16084382345.5315737.66338
Ernest RosadoPIT16088379143.1335938.26835
Otis FerrettMIA16088378943.1283332.26428
R.J. DoblerARI16078365346.8293337.66432
Jeffrey LochnerLAC16081364445.0308538.16535
Marquis MoldenGBY16085364242.8294834.76830
Everett RobertsonLAV16078354045.4282136.26628
Mitchell AllisonMIN16082351242.8288535.26433
Owen DiableNYG16083339540.9283134.16624
Abraham ThorneBUF16074310041.9258234.96528
Kendrick CastilloBAL16065302346.5269341.46336
Donte PriceSEA16061289247.4235738.66727

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Butch GarciaTEN1616134561.00014985740.217.8
Tracy FordNED1616125401.02534305761.416.5
Winfred LohnerCLE1616121350.00414155480.716.2
Monty GauthierCAR1616120423.52554545661.916.2
Brady ConnellLAC1614113360.52363865491.016.0
Randall JollyPHI1615112340.00203955430.415.6
Trenton BensonWAS1615110501.00404355970.815.6
Caiden WhiteIND1615110391.00224185700.515.2
Mark JeffersonPIT1614109273.00223365620.915.5
Troy ByarsNYG1614109330.00554135550.914.7
Elliot BarnhartKCY1615109291.50103555720.415.0
Joseph NewhartHOU1615109352.50334235820.914.6
Jalen BlaneyMIA1616108351.00214275810.514.3
Junior KnopfDET1616105380.52003886090.414.4
Marcos PhillipsDEN1616104186.52744716182.511.8
Deron HodsonCHI1615104260.00003795980.013.3
Darren DominquezGBY1616104280.00004426130.012.5
Everett LincolnARI1616104293.50704116141.713.3
Enrique CarpenterCIN1616102330.01004086720.112.5
Pete BeyerLAV1616101273.53343786321.513.0
Bryan ThomasCHI1616101160.00004176900.010.6
Julian GundersonMIN1616101261.00003956260.212.5
Kai KubisCIN1616101375.01864006562.113.5
Stanley GarrisonBUF1615100264.51503865411.914.1
Hayden WeyantSEA161599270.00003625590.013.7
Jared CassidyLAR161199211.50323553771.216.6
Carson BiletnikoffHOU161698322.52534426081.612.6
Gustavo UnruhDEN161498301.50104645610.412.6
Ronald AckermanARI151398320.51203154460.817.1
Douglas CollierNYG161698441.50004205890.314.2
Jessie MarshallATL161398182.50513604311.715.0
Tucker JenningsPIT161697290.00003616270.012.8
Corwin OsborneWAS141496310.00003514790.015.3
Marquis CoteBUF161695372.00204015680.713.8
Ronnie MandalariKCY141295143.01213105051.213.7
Kim DuncanBAL161594261.00123664980.414.0
Clyde MorleyMIN161694270.00104206420.211.4
Calvin PowellCIN161693301.01203826120.712.5
Cooper PanehalLAV161692241.03323535571.312.9
Derrick McCloverDET161692211.00003916090.211.4
Lincoln FristCAR161692353.51213494021.617.4
Richie WordehoffJAX161691350.01103965150.413.8
Corey AlcornDEN161591286.548114675673.312.1
Leo BruschiNOS161690410.00004566590.011.7
Kristopher MaxwellNYJ161690340.00203936140.312.3
James GarrisonTBY161690270.00104205450.212.1
Edgar SalariNED161690290.00004185070.012.9
Kenyon FarleyCHI161589271.51713645791.612.5
Vernon KoskiJAX161688250.00104165630.211.5
Denzel YatesBAL161688340.00003765220.013.6
Renaldo ChapmanDET151388341.50313395130.914.5
Rickey RitschelMIN161688270.00004206420.010.8
Bart GonzalezCHI131387321.51003244400.615.8
Reginald IoaneDEN161486400.00004495670.012.4
Will ParkerNYG161485186.011024165613.011.2
Lincoln GarnerPHI161685215.51794356012.210.8
Luis EverettPIT161484314.52313134432.115.8
Deron WoodardDAL131384280.00103394560.214.1
Marvin SwiftHOU14984100.01002974500.212.6
Bucky GarciaIND161682270.00004326100.010.5
Maxwell SchroederTEN161182270.00003864110.013.7
Bryant McConnellGBY161682300.00104466160.210.5
Ethan KucharskiCLE151381190.01103775230.411.1
Roman GillespiePHI141481320.00003724950.013.0
Max TalleyIND161581272.01514105841.411.1
Devonte DanielsNYG161679210.00004326090.09.6
Tracy WeberJAX161679350.01004345770.211.3
Alexander PardoCAR161579260.00004265300.011.0
Douglas StewartPIT161678201.00003586270.210.1
Maxwell CarlsonLAV161677280.00003816370.010.3
Darren MaloneyBAL151477262.01113324500.913.4
Victor KeithSEA161176211.00012873540.315.3
Ty BarlowSFO161576221.00113754300.512.3
Roy MuellerCHI161676200.00004166910.08.7
Devante McAlisterBUF161676100.00004246100.08.3
Herman CambellNOS131175262.00302893511.416.1
Donnie CarlisleDAL151575110.00004035900.08.7
Tito FarleyDET151374150.00003024100.012.5
Bobby BlackburnTEN161674210.50103704030.412.4
Renaldo WalkerGBY161374370.00003574580.013.6
Louis CampbellWAS151574180.00004025900.09.3
Curtis FloydATL161674230.00004005980.09.7
Clifton BrenemanSEA161674250.00003745810.010.4
Lionel HensonBUF161072180.00102684220.213.0
Dustin HenrySFO141372240.00003323860.013.4
Rob OliveaCIN161172130.00002984990.010.7
Lance PearsonCAR161572300.00004385520.010.3
Mackenzie BarlowLAC131371261.00332924340.913.5
Bruce KennedyDAL121071150.00002803780.013.1
Taylor KeelingLAR161671320.00004024750.011.7
Aiden WardNED161670228.00984285733.010.0
Camden SaccoLAR161070210.00002973570.013.9
Devon GrebeneCLE161670232.03503904792.110.9
Jermaine GriffinKCY161669140.01103856510.38.0
Jake WoodenNOS121268250.00003424740.011.4
Roosevelt ConleyNYJ131168233.00002403111.017.1
Brett WalendyATL151468204.0210113605063.210.6
Dashawn PalmerHOU161668210.00004436390.08.2
Joey RosePIT161667150.00003696420.08.1
Kurt EvansATL151567100.00103565390.28.6
Chuck PrestonWAS131367131.00503264781.310.1
Jonathan FlowersBAL161666131.00103825440.48.6
Cooper MartinezNYJ161666300.00004036220.09.4
Tre FrederickNYJ16966141.00121953180.615.8
Richard NievesNED161566245.03704386222.49.0
Vernon BravataTBY141166210.00103394430.211.1
Mike HinesKCY131366200.00003004890.010.9
Darrell LloydMIA16966130.00002453500.013.3
Dale ReardonPHI121165210.00002673970.013.0
Dylan FerdererKCY161565330.00003564990.011.5
Pete CampbellNYG161665160.00104265950.27.9
Fernando ScalesMIN111165220.51352873981.112.8
Roberto GlarosLAC161664230.00003694910.010.1
Terrance FarmerJAX161564241.00303313831.012.5
Alexander RaezMIA151464160.00003694850.09.4
Howard StanleyLAC161664220.50004045840.18.8
Percy PappasLAC131264221.00002904030.212.6
Lamar WynnNYG161662195.51404174912.19.5
Chase JeffriesHOU1615582013.02814215554.19.3
Calvin RayfieldCLE151352186.02603224643.09.7
Kaleb JamisonATL16135085.52853043594.39.6
Bill CollinsIND161648226.03803884873.58.7
Max BruschiMIA16134796.521744055534.66.5
Axel DammCAR1615451310.551794174966.67.5
Corbin BlakeWAS161645269.0620124506455.47.3
Jake HudgensCIN16845156.5527182994628.38.7
Kelly DansbyLAV161644165.051393285314.37.6
Mack HancockJAX111142148.0321222773748.69.8
Ramon GrylickiNOS16941106.0625202724099.08.4
Terrell CulbersonIND161541136.5628214055647.26.2
Dale LeeHOU161639146.531563894605.37.0
Theodore AlstonGBY161639186.041213784634.87.5
Theodore HoffmanKCY1413381310.5320213195056.67.5
Ruben FillionNED11113878.041012753466.48.5
Tommy NowakowskiDET161637136.08943514754.86.8
Kent BettsMIA161437276.511363934884.28.0
Fernando AlcottDAL151536128.551343504436.07.1
Gene BernardBUF16163597.532353845645.95.4
Ken WayneHOU16153599.031542933597.58.1
Roosevelt HipwellLAV1615351011.52803074185.17.8
Jordan BordersBAL1683266.01542242844.28.7
Brant BishopLAV16832116.0313101643356.69.8
Dominic MurraySEA16143199.02383132246610.56.2
Leroy CheuseARI161031196.541963114546.57.4
Dashawn HolmesMIN151531147.0517153224686.26.6
Oliver StiehlLAR161630107.5218184114725.85.4
Alejandro BurgessBUF1653087.07742083585.98.0
Dalton PetersTEN16162995.031483924634.85.0
Nolan PerezCHI161629157.532293615276.25.8
Renaldo PearsonATL1613281710.071183234516.27.1
Vinny de la GarzaNYJ161328115.012022934545.75.9
Chance StuvaintsPHI161027109.5322183404857.15.6
Branden HayesMIN12122767.5520262754347.55.7
Elliot O'DonnellMIN131026115.521202773974.96.3
Aaron RudmanCHI16725146.5316132804785.36.0
Michael StoneDAL11524105.021071982806.18.2
Jacob WestbrookLAC1652456.511252243595.46.1
Donte GoinsPIT16162486.571633435235.64.4
Marlon BentonCAR1682395.52642453443.96.4
Winfred JohansenKCY16322811.531471433408.48.6
Nathaniel HovanSEA16162077.5731223285089.04.1
Antonio AbellNYJ16320116.03741502366.89.6
Heath WashingtonTBY1641435.521321782597.95.1
Jamie SachsBAL1611425.511091032446.86.2
Patrick GeorgeCIN1581386.52931352946.06.4
Marshall AkiyamaHOU1611175.03741923584.24.2

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Lincoln GarnerPHI16169175395060182.5
Kristopher MaxwellNYJ16168108196161479.4
Winfred SpencerCHI161561603153558185.8
Butch GarciaTEN161661121135257481.2
Darren DominquezGBY161661172104761381.2
Devonte DanielsNYG1616642074960979.5
Renaldo ChapmanDET1513671044751378.0
Jake WoodenNOS121251171114747480.2
Douglas StewartPIT16165652114462781.4
Curtis FloydATL16165410105059879.6
Nathaniel BelefordLAV16125500103852582.3
Junior KnopfDET1616535095060979.2
Bucky GarciaIND16165139193261083.1
Britt ForeNED1685242372644584.1
Jesse WalendyLAV168576163239481.8
Devante McAlisterBUF161641001165961079.2
Alexander PardoCAR1615410155153080.3
Bryant McConnellGBY16164600154961681.0
Jermaine GriffinKCY16164660135765178.7
Joel TerrellCIN16134140123460183.0
Kenyon FarleyCHI161541492114357980.7
Rob OliveaCIN16114721105149977.7
Clifton KampmanMIA11114531102939583.8
Tracy FordNED1616470175257676.9
Ian DiazCLE1616469173245581.3
Steve RoscoeSEA1664115253541779.0
Brady ConnellLAC1614442053554979.9
Fernando ScalesMIN1111420043439878.6
Julian GundersonMIN16163330147762673.8
Mackenzie BarlowLAC13133460144043481.5
Roy MuellerCHI16163480124669180.0
Craig HopperMIN16163280104460179.3
Jerald FarrIND1683852102434584.5
Leo BruschiNOS1616399194665978.8
Roman GillespiePHI1414377184649577.0
Hayden WeyantSEA1615379283955979.3
Darren MaloneyBAL15142320143545081.9
Derrick McCloverDET16162160136060976.1
Marquis CoteBUF16162761135056878.0
Alfred ConwayBAL169200132432685.3
Vernon KoskiJAX16162110125756375.9
Harvey GaskinsARI16162502123457181.4
Lester O'NealNYJ1672401113131881.0
Otis GinwrightSFO161621001103853479.4
Enrique CarpenterCIN161626094267278.9
Renaldo WalkerGBY1613238093645878.9
Cesar ChellgrenIND1413281193548179.4
Cornelius PelissierGBY169212093438478.9
Nickolas MeierATL161326082941480.3
Monty GauthierCAR1616180155656676.5
Douglas CollierNYG1616150154758978.8
Jalen BlaneyMIA1616100145958175.6
Marvin SwiftHOU1491280144345078.3
Tucker JenningsPIT1616100134362779.1
Dalton CritesDET1515130133855679.9
Pete CallananBUF16101120131744785.5
Caden JosephLAC1631290122927580.7
Bryan ThomasCHI1616100116569074.4
Calvin PowellCIN16161210115261276.3
Pete CampbellNYG16161180114859577.0
Roberto GlarosLAC16161391114149177.7
Jonathan FlowersBAL16161100114154478.2
Ethan KucharskiCLE1513130113752379.1
C.J. GirlingCIN1611110113447179.6
Maxwell CarlsonLAV1616100104363778.0
Kyle CrockerIND1651100102530181.1
Louis CampbellWAS1515169195859073.8
Everett LincolnARI1616131195361475.3
Joseph NewhartHOU161510095258275.1
Raymond MakowskiBAL1615131192845280.1
Jackson BauerCIN163110091726283.9
Corwin OsborneWAS1414114085047973.6
Lionel HensonBUF1610110084542274.0
Will ParkerNYG161410084056177.3
Reginald IoaneDEN161410083756778.1
Trenton BensonWAS1615142183359779.2
Cooper MartinezNYJ1616133182862280.4
Elijah FitzgeraldPIT16810082232981.0
Howard StanleyLAC1616000174658479.0
Dylan FerdererKCY1615000142749982.0
Joey RosePIT1616000124864277.0
Winfred LohnerCLE1616000124354877.3
Mark JeffersonPIT1614000116156272.6
Jake ComptonDAL1610000112844180.0
Donnie CarlisleDAL1515000105659073.8
Hayden BlasickLAR1616000105051774.2
Caiden WhiteIND1615000104257076.8
Jared CassidyLAR1611000103937775.0
Alejandro GriffithIND1514000102941078.9
Marcos WebbDEN1511000102940378.9
Clifton NortonNOS135000101923582.0
Pete BeyerLAV161600096963271.3
Bart GonzalezCHI131300094644073.4
Mike HinesKCY131300093448977.6
Shaun BeanDAL16800092637179.0
Korey DawsonMIA131000092443180.1
Curtis HammondNED121200084847973.1
Ronald AckermanARI151300084544673.3
Lincoln FristCAR161600084440272.6
Aiden WardNED161600084257376.0
Randall JollyPHI161500083954376.4
Santiago LyonsTEN161500083939074.0
Gustavo UnruhDEN161400083856176.9
Leonardo DonovanCLE16800083436475.3
Donte ConcertoIND161300083345977.1

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Riddick AndersonBUF16164912040.8886511.242128.5
Gino HuntleyLAC16165811650.0955940.847324.5
K.C. PolkLAC16164411040.0455940.847323.3
Bryson HowardATL16164210739.3725310.450221.3
Nicolas FoxBAL16164610743.0645970.750021.4
Christopher BanksKCY16163810635.8435550.548521.9
Reid ScioliPIT16163910636.8396421.446822.6
Willie CurtisSEA16164410243.1504650.054418.8
Travis RicklesJAX16163710236.3336570.541924.3
Hunter KakozaHOU1616369936.4426270.341324.0
Richie PolesWAS1616369836.7066221.036227.1
Philip FranklinSEA1616429842.9644650.954418.0
Bradley McGregorCLE1616329733.0896431.444421.8
Jacob WardzalaCIN1616339734.0555221.046520.9
Van HeffernanKCY1616409741.2145550.747920.3
Levon JarvisIND1414379538.9235120.639923.8
Rodolfo BossATL1616309531.6145450.751518.4
Giovanni BradyGBY1616299530.5345960.741023.2
Efrain BakerATL1616349535.8675451.351518.4
Jimmy MeadowsSFO1616319433.0535800.544221.3
Mercury TerryCIN1616269427.7225390.448519.4
Darien FaulkPIT1616389340.9326420.347119.7
Quentin MasionaDET1616269328.0266261.047619.5
Corey CoteSEA1616469250.0724650.454416.9
Trenton SuttonCHI1616239125.3176361.139623.0
Riley FosterPIT1616349137.4536420.547119.3
Colton SturmLAV1616289031.1436270.544320.3
Wade LewittBAL1616369040.09155972.550217.9
Larry DoyleNYJ1616278930.3655510.945119.7
Ramon HatchMIN1616388843.2585961.345719.3
Jordan MaxwellCHI1616338837.5346420.641221.4
Damien StephensBAL1616338837.5045970.750217.5
Collin RogersLAR1616268729.92106471.538122.8
Jeff BellKCY1616398645.38145552.548517.7
Jace GrahamLAV1616268431.0436270.544319.0
Efrain ChowDAL1616298334.91116091.836822.6
Toby Van VerthNED1616398347.0605760.042319.6
Vernon ForbesNOS1616358342.25135882.238321.7
Silas PlenusARI1212358242.7434390.734423.8
Gino FarrellTBY1616318237.8196101.539920.6
Donnie SearcyNED1616398247.6125450.439820.6
Stan BrewerBUF1616298036.3056530.842219.0
Roman KingDET1414248030.0085561.441819.1
Morris AssanieNYG1616248030.0647750.528428.2
Donald CayenCHI1616197924.11116421.741219.2
Shaun CraigNYJ1616317839.7325920.346716.7
Bobby DodgeMIN1616347843.6235850.545517.1
Wendell ThompsonMIA1616267833.3266810.940919.1
C.J. RiemersmaHOU1616307739.0356270.841318.6
Colby PageSFO1616257632.90125622.144117.2
Charlie HitchcockARI1616277635.5056020.846516.3
Jamal BradfordNED1616347545.3875761.242317.7
Kendall SnyderNED1616357546.7155760.942317.7
Warren RichardsonCIN1616237530.7245340.747715.7
Louie DevitoBAL1616367448.6175931.250214.7
Jacob BirkholzMIA1616287437.8026800.340918.1
Kenny DawsonNYJ1616357447.3655920.846715.8
Glenn LingARI1616237431.1016090.246515.9
Cedric StephensCLE1616377350.7566430.944416.4
Dylan ParkerPIT1616317342.5366420.944916.3
Paul ColesHOU1616267236.1126250.340717.7
Ellis DunnGBY1616347247.2335960.541017.6
Devin LoomanLAC1515307241.7075611.245016.0
Corbin HayesNYJ1616357248.6385861.446515.5
Carlos ReinhardtNOS1616307241.7156010.838418.8
Geoff BerniusTBY1616307241.7266101.039918.0
Gilbert HutchinsCLE1616267236.1046210.644116.3
D.J. GulecasMIA1616227131.0066810.940917.4
Taylor HaydenCLE1616287139.4176211.144116.1
Kenyon CochraneNYJ1414297041.4455141.039217.9
Benjamin RinconWAS1616217030.0036220.536219.3
Jace VanceTBY1616207028.6016210.240517.3
Paul ShaefferGBY1616296942.0225960.341016.8
Dale BennettMIN1512266937.7624070.532221.4
Earnest NixonLAR1616196827.9146470.638117.8
Malachi HopperPHI1616206829.4036660.539617.2
Dalton StrongDEN1616246835.3026370.335519.2
Leroy FlynnCAR1616296743.3067040.938517.4
Alejandro JamisonDET1313276740.3114510.236218.5
Quentin ShepardLAR1514176725.4015640.233120.2
Corwin ConleyPIT1616286741.8236420.547114.2
J.B. ReynoldsNOS1616226732.8255930.838317.5
Arnie GaylorSFO1313326648.5174741.536618.0
Freddie LichtenbergerWAS1616246636.4065961.034219.3
Clayton GroggDEN1616236634.80106501.535818.4
Myles EspinoIND1616316647.0016240.245114.6
Marco SandersTEN1616226633.3185661.437317.7
Donnie SelfARI1414256538.5244770.836617.8
Jonathan HancockSEA1615296544.6324340.549213.2
Ike MaloneyMIN1616276541.5015960.246014.1
Dalton CrownoverPHI1616226533.80166522.538516.9
Salvador SheaCLE1616226434.41116431.744414.4
Randal DavisCAR1616286443.8277041.038516.6
Peter WestbrookCIN1313196429.7214350.238816.5
Mercury AbramsTEN1111236435.9753921.326524.2
Abel CloutierATL1616316448.4125450.451512.4
Kendrick ThomasSFO1616226235.51115801.943514.3
Roman CarlisleIND1312216233.9144510.933718.4
Nick FloydBUF1616196230.60146532.142214.7
Chance OsterhausHOU1414236137.7235310.633918.0
Jon FletcherGBY1616175928.8145960.741014.4
Jumbo BauerLAV1616215935.6076151.143113.7
Leroy SinclairLAR1111135922.0123930.525323.3
Aidan BissonnetteMIN1311235839.7174201.731418.5
Paul HayesDAL1616305851.7276091.136815.8
Jim SmithNED1616295850.0245760.742313.7
Scottie MizeBAL1413215836.2194911.840814.2
Steve PostonDET1515135722.8125850.345412.6
Ruben GoodwinDEN1212175729.8294801.926121.8
Kerry MeachamPHI1616125721.10106661.539614.4
Les GarnerDEN1616225639.3086361.335815.6
Theodore DavisonNYG1616165628.6647750.528419.7
Bart CableATL1212205536.4123510.633716.3
Ray SalisburyLAV1515235541.8095641.639913.8
Elias MooreLAC1616185532.7075941.247311.6
Kenny ReillyMIA1414215538.2055900.834515.9
Andrew HaynesworthDEN1414165429.6165391.129018.6
Arnold DownsDAL1212215438.9284471.827319.8
Darien BronsonDET1111185433.3233880.830317.8
Ricky WagnerTEN1616135424.10106011.737914.2
Vinny AnaniaARI1515185433.3015430.242912.6
Allen MadisonTBY1616235343.4056210.840513.1
Ken TerryCAR99225341.5223910.524022.1
Melvin BlanchardCAR1414175332.1076061.230017.7
Darius BialoBUF1111195236.5144330.930417.1
Joel MallardWAS1312165230.8044300.926419.7
Cameron CoffeyJAX1615195236.5046180.639713.1
Lester FederspielKCY1616155129.4135550.548510.5
Cary LoverneSEA99235145.1522620.830116.9
Karl BeckerJAX1313175133.3235160.632715.6
Jeffery BismonteNOS1616235046.0145670.736013.9
Edgar ChristieGBY1614195038.0015470.237513.3
Raymond CurtisCHI1616115022.0046420.639812.6
Mitchell DiblasioIND1111194938.8014210.230915.9
Clifton BurgoHOU1616234946.9076251.140712.0
Avery FineTEN1212194839.6054511.127717.3

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Joey GellarLAC160000001420016200.000.0
Giovanni AndersenKCY160000001400016000.000.0
Cris MiglioreSEA160000001470015500.000.0
Edgar HarrelsonPIT160000001490015400.000.0
Daniel KingsbloodBAL160000001420015300.000.0
Kendall PearsonDET160000001350015000.000.0
Kevin ElliottMIN160000001370014800.0251.6
Kendrick WhalenCHI160000001390014400.000.0
Kirk PrestonLAV160000001300014200.000.0
Tre CoteARI160000001190013000.000.0
Edwin WhalenTBY160000001130013000.000.0
Leland PresleyCIN160000001250012800.000.0
Dean HorensteinNOS160000001170012700.000.0
Isaiah MosierNYJ160000001150012300.000.0
Samuel StallingsHOU160000001210012300.000.0
Jerry LedouxCLE160000001260012300.000.0
Christopher MaxfieldLAR160100001190012200.0221.4
Wade BensonNYG160000001140012200.000.0
Wayne CaminitiATL150000001070011700.000.0
Reginald SantanaDAL160000001110011200.000.0
Ronald StoneIND160000001070011200.000.0
Francisco ClarySFO160000001100011200.000.0
Fred BensonNED160000001140011200.000.0
Connor OsterhausWAS160000001020010800.000.0
Braden AnistonSEA11112100001711041865169.51865169.5
Mark RochonJAX160000001090010300.000.0
Kim HensonNED162210031471701021669104.31669104.3
Alexander RebensdorfCAR16000000990010200.000.0
Walter MillsGBY160000001050010200.000.0
Shaun GomezDEN16000000100009700.000.0
David WilcoxPHI16000000105009700.000.0
Marshall ArmstrongBUF1611000127259160961770110.61855115.9
Dakota VendlMIA16000000100009500.000.0
Van NeelyBUF13000000103009300.000.0
Asher KaplanMIA1616000329194150902150134.42150134.4
Raymond MarlowePIT1414010052171509086261.686261.6
Clarence MarcusTEN1600000093009000.000.0
Cameron HenrySEA1414000023114084135196.5135196.5
Carlos JohnsonNYG1616000019169131801695105.91695105.9
Drake NastiukMIN165310017113078141988.7141988.7
Owen GrayvilDAL16160100010130781934120.91936121.0
Shaun BenzerPIT1616200007012174100562.8123277.0
Darius MooreNYJ1613400000120721905119.11905119.1
Caden SinclairDET16160100085120721962122.61962122.6
Raymond DawseyCIN1616000006512072114371.4139587.2
Al SheltonMIN161602008296111681613100.81617101.1
Wally JosephCLE161110000001106686353.986353.9
Gene MyersIND16840001991106671944.9110969.3
Brock HopkinsKCY1612310001110661805112.81805112.8
Demetrius KarczewskiLAC1615200016110661761110.11761110.1
Sammy FrankhouserARI16161000023110661832114.51832114.5
Clayton BattleCLE161301000011066156397.7156397.7
Gino ClemmonsGBY161601000010162133783.6133783.6
Earnest NewmanCHI1616300011610060159899.9159899.9
Brad WilkersonNYJ161622002014210060143489.6143489.6
Vinny CovingtonBAL1541001828110060117978.6117978.6
Clarence ParrCIN16110110183111006085353.389656.0
Collin SohlJAX161632000969258103864.9105165.7
Jackie KanuCHI1614200002915689155.789155.7
Walt TubbsHOU16520000469156101763.6101763.6
Brian CalkinsGBY161411211222759054105766.11793112.1
Lewis LochtefeldLAV1414300001349054113881.31596114.0
Otis BranchNYG161610000779054128380.2157398.3
Reuben BaysingerCHI1615020041979054117873.6117873.6
Brad TuckerPIT167000031809054127179.4127179.4
Luke PhillipsARI16143000018804861038.164440.3
Scottie ShapiroMIA127220001804888273.588273.5
Reuben ThompsonMIN16112000020804862639.162639.1
Ernest QuesnelATL130100042278048119591.9119591.9
Corwin CowleyCAR1614100016680482352147.02352147.0
Andres McDougallBAL1611100012028048104665.4104665.4
Josh MyersHOU131301002221804878660.578660.5
Tristan PriorBUF169010005804850331.450331.4
Efrain PriesPIT16250000237144152595.3152595.3
George KnutzenSFO16153000037714478148.8102163.8
Slick Willie DodgePHI16160100010714471444.671444.6
Corwin LeavyWAS1616300083687042118173.81759109.9
Daniel Van der HaakARI161631001217042118474.0118474.0
Marcos NorrisNYG16921014164704283952.483952.4
Kai HumphriesBUF12111000027042101884.8101884.8
Jared ThomasLAR161110002377042128780.4128780.4
Tito GallopIND16160000242007042103164.4103164.4
Brad BernardPHI161620000236138119974.9126378.9
Quentin CatesLAR16160000006138144890.5144890.5
Les BiblaBUF400000039003700.000.0
Kyle LightJAX1611300001276036105165.7105165.7
Neil ColganGBY16142000037603678449.091957.4
Dan PuzzuoliHOU1616110000603643827.443827.4
Herman BundyIND161510002416036112770.4112770.4
Brock FlynnHOU161010000116603691557.295859.9
Ricardo NgataTBY135110000603660446.560446.5
Jameson SchultzCIN1661200033603667642.389555.9
Terrell BreauxSFO1515100000603686457.686457.6
Chuck MuellerMIA161110000106603692958.192958.1
Chance StevensonLAV1691100076603651632.351632.3
Corey PowellDAL1671100484603669343.369343.3
Les DePreeSEA16131000020603666941.866941.8
Britt FosterNYG141410014231603689163.689163.6
Chester LaneLAV15141001192476036127284.81844122.9
Corey MayesCIN14140000136603634024.334024.3
Leroy HowardLAV16400001222603639124.439124.4
Jose RiversNED1616010316174603691957.491957.4
Artie McGregorMIA16702007284603641025.641025.6
Marcos MichelBUF141300002149513291065.091065.0
Ty TrippiPHI161670000152503089055.6159599.7
Quentin TatumBAL1616510000503042726.742726.7
William GaynorJAX1413510000503033824.133824.1
Gene GardnerNOS161641001915030137185.71752109.5
Billy MorrisBAL161620000118503073846.1121575.9
Christian CrummeyMIA1692100479503043427.143427.1
Buddy FranklinDET1692001364503081250.881250.8
Kenyon GillespieNOS16161000015030112570.3112570.3
Myron BlackburnPHI16010001200503037623.537623.5
Buddy HarrisNOS166110014366503084052.5102263.9
Alex EtheridgeCHI1111100000503079472.279472.2
Brody MahonBUF162100000503038524.138524.1
Mack DixonLAR1610120000503076147.676747.9
Earnest GarveyLAC15150200013503092061.392661.7
Scott FellsSFO15801000166503058839.258839.2
Kurt DownsSEA16160000090503077548.477548.4
Britt NorrisDET1613000000503065741.165741.1
Ken WaltersDEN16140000005030104865.5104865.5
Louie DaviesKCY141400002118503072251.672251.6
Chester PieriCIN1614000214318503039424.670143.8
Malachi BishopLAV16100001208503064340.264340.2
Jimmie DobbsNYG161610000124126102363.9102363.9
Greg HuntleyLAV1616400000402435322.135322.1
J.J. MillsTEN16134000004024125278.3125278.3
Lenny DennisIND1515400000402432721.832721.8
Kerry BallardNED16341000129402421913.773245.8
J.R. CovingtonGBY1623200113564024118574.1118574.1
Raymond HowellJAX16530004278402455334.655334.6
Edwin BallardNOS1492100083402487862.787862.7
Heath TerrellNED16720002214402449230.849230.8
Gino CollierDEN1410200000402485360.985360.9
Bert KeenHOU16161000057402484552.8136685.4
Byron CornwellTBY168100001402495459.695459.6
Brett HatchetteATL161611001204024128380.2136985.6
Dominique DiazLAV1612110000402481550.981550.9
Johnnie BushPHI16110108381402465040.665040.6
Jay StacyLAC16010000178402439024.439024.4
Jason HumphriesSFO16110003273402476347.777448.4
Glen StithDAL16410001136402450331.450331.4
Myles SugarmanBAL1414110007402472551.872551.8
Otis MonroeNOS16141000012402437123.237123.2
Johnathan SheaBUF16500002272402446028.846028.8
Don WhiteHOU1613000002402466941.866941.8
Wayne BensonPIT162010000402434521.634521.6
Sean LuenDET11700001135402428726.128726.1
Demetrius WardLAV164000002402447929.947929.9
Bryan RojasDEN16150300093402458736.762338.9
Luther NewsomePIT141201019345402429020.729020.7
Ronnie EllisonTBY16902002294402461738.661738.6
Damian AthanasTBY1510000000402465543.765543.7
Van WallerNOS1660000086402423514.723514.7
Jalen BrownleeBUF12402000145402449140.949140.9
Shawn PostonATL16110000086402454333.958536.6
Carson YoungNED161300001109402465340.8130081.3
Richie HarveyKCY151401001151402451034.056737.8
Lance FoleyDET14800002109402440929.240929.2
Melvin AustinKCY1610010000402460938.160938.1
Robert FranzMIN1616000000402486353.986353.9
C.J. MillsMIN161310000205312059937.4142088.8
Daquan VargasJAX16150000003120100362.7100362.7
Devonte HayesTBY1663000013301847829.947829.9
Will WilliamsPHI15132003244301856837.999066.0
Douglas DiazDET1515310000301835323.535323.5
Gino MurphyDEN16631007207301856035.056035.0
Freddie ReedDET147300015240301894667.694667.6
Dale DayocKCY15220005236301838225.538225.5
Marty BustamanteCLE1492000069301844631.955439.6
Lester MillerKCY1422000159301842030.042030.0
Seth RooneyCLE1612100331030181519.4100762.9
Dan FitzgeraldNYJ16320017291301841726.1108467.8
Curtis DelmonicoCAR1614100001301848030.048030.0
Mo SchneiderNYG162100000301840025.040025.0
Marc CreekmurSEA1616100004301876647.976647.9
K.C. FrederickSFO1613110000301827016.927016.9
Kaden HenningsTEN1615120000301851332.151332.1
Jon SheddLAC167100116322301839324.696360.2
Bennett CoveyCIN1621000003018115071.9115071.9
Quentin OsbornIND1616110000301849030.649030.6
Toby FarleyGBY1612010117353301823114.423114.4
Lincoln WittTBY1680000058301824015.024015.0
Ronald PattersonTBY161101015376301863439.663439.6
Britt ForeNED1680000021301800.024215.1
Carlos MillsJAX161101000104301845228.345228.3
Ronnie GainesCAR13000000208301820315.620315.6
Eddie HallNOS16100000133301842126.342126.3
Abraham JohnsonLAR161502014392301844127.644127.6
J.T. BernardLAC16501009347301842726.743627.3
Gene HopperWAS1611000000301867041.967041.9
Samuel AtkinsLAC980000011301829532.829532.8
Mason RasmussenDEN1614000000301840725.440725.4
Terry ReevesLAV161600003413018105666.0105666.0
Asher GeorgeTEN161300017161301832920.632920.6
Kelly DonovanNYJ161400000148301858936.858936.8
J.J. LangNED112000001301840336.640336.6
Cooper WolfeBAL16000002275301826916.826916.8
Jeffery BrockPHI16150000015301836622.936622.9
Jeremiah DevineSEA16500002134301836522.836522.8
Willie EllardCLE121000003115301821517.921517.9
Theodore RiveraCAR16100100157301854333.954333.9
Lincoln GarnerPHI16160002071301800.017510.9
Winfred SpencerCHI16150101053301800.020412.8
Jorge NewmanSFO1111000002301860555.060555.0
Clyde DonaldsonNYJ1613000000301868342.768342.7
Zachery NesbittDET1530001320430181489.91489.9
Rich JohnstonBAL15141000038211482154.782154.7
Ted BissonTEN1691000024211444928.149130.7
Ricky MayMIA1616720000201249330.849330.8
Roger PetersTBY16165000032201226116.326116.3
Stan FeigenbaumPHI1616500000201261138.261138.2
Devante ArnoldKCY13133000037201226820.626820.6
Lonnie GarrisonARI1616320000201239224.539224.5
Eddie MaxwellIND1683000002012108868.0108868.0
Rod BarlowHOU6620002121201217629.3802133.7
Lincoln DariusSEA1622000093201200.057335.8
Norbert CencerikTEN16120008299201257435.957435.9
Adam EvansDAL165220012369201245728.645728.6
Harvey BurkettBUF164200001862012603.8117273.3
Conner WisniewskiMIN1212100000201227723.127723.1
Danny AntonikDAL141411000020121077.61077.6
Otis GinwrightSFO161611000125201200.042726.7
Rufus KiserCAR16710000120121277.91277.9
Chester BarbeeWAS165100021356201239224.539224.5
Carlos RayburnBUF16111005284201239624.839624.8
Charles ManningIND16110001279201219312.119312.1
Lenny ScottATL1614100000201223514.723514.7
Wesley LanddeckNYG16131000283201255134.455134.4
Blake SullivanSFO1601000096201234321.434321.4
Clayton RodriguezMIA16310003170201254333.954333.9
Bruce BoroniecARI16151001489201245628.545628.5
Levi RazoATL140000005201219814.119814.1
Stephen BlaineARI16000000852012784.939424.6
Claude CarruthersHOU121200017235201200.0665.5
Russell ArcherBUF113000002201226223.826223.8
Marquis HarbinMIA13110000063201219114.720816.0
Kenyon FarleyCHI16150002019201200.01499.3
Hayden WeyantSEA16150000030201200.0794.9
Glen NewhartTBY167000000201231419.631419.6
Steve RoscoeSEA1660000160201200.01157.2
Arnold JacksonCIN1313000000201216612.816612.8
Shaun MasonATL16801004343201248030.048030.0
Mitch LoganTBY161001002200201238624.138624.1
Harvey GaskinsARI16160102137201200.0503.1
Dana DanielsDAL540000583201218336.618336.6
B.J. GourdineWAS161501004158201288955.688955.6
Elliott HarmanCLE153010000201245730.545730.5
Darren DominquezGBY161601006298201200.01177.3
Marty BarrettPIT16000007314201221013.121013.1
Lester O'NealNYJ16702120187201200.0704.4
Axel DoleNOS160010021952012120.8120.8
Vernon ErdrichWAS134000000201226420.326420.3
Jerald FarrIND16800010136201200.0855.3
Chance DeVriesPHI120000007201200.01048.7
Douglas StewartPIT16160100024201200.0724.5
Donovan DragosLAC16100002442012472.9472.9
Weston ConnellIND6000000152012264.3264.3
Zachary CatesDEN1621001917211820813.020813.0
Luis KrumreiDAL1100000121211831929.031929.0
Kristopher FrancoCAR162000052811181227.61227.6
Maxwell AndrewsTEN1610000227611821313.321313.3
Tanner FinneySFO1616101000010627817.427817.4
Frank CooleyBUF16168000001061277.91277.9
Luke GerberNOS16080017331106493.168142.6
Aidan HutchingsCLE111172000010614112.814112.8
J.B. HopperLAR160700008810600.044427.8
Darius DumervilTEN169600003210630318.930318.9
Toby CrabtreeATL161650000010638323.938323.9
Grady DennisNYJ160500008810600.050331.4
Amari GallowayGBY151552000010623415.623415.6
Liam AtkinsCHI15154100001061459.71459.7
Deion StricklandLAC111141000010616615.116615.1
Keith HartmanTEN8740000010620826.020826.0
James GarrisonTBY16164001020910600.038323.9
Camden GauthierMIN16230009338106573.690056.3
Tom HitchcockCIN120300002810637631.337631.3
Pete PhillipsCLE16531013387106105065.6105065.6
Vernon PorterTEN14103000112410600.045532.5
Harvey DunniganNYJ121220000010617914.917914.9
Jace PintoPIT160200013261061418.875547.2
Cornelius BernardPIT161420000010664940.664940.6
Jeffery KerrSFO16623001026410664840.564840.5
Jon SmithNYG1616200002810618811.818811.8
A.J. BrowningARI1616220228308106127779.8147091.9
Sherman PerzulLAR432000091067318.37318.3
Nicholas CurtisLAC16520000491061469.11469.1
Weston SchererDAL1411200026610634424.634424.6
Ramon MaticicCLE161411001429810620212.620212.6
George ColesDET16411000110638524.138624.1
Devante StantonIND160100152851061237.71237.7
Francisco MaticicNYJ5410000010611422.811422.8
Pedro BronsonLAR1661000016210626816.826816.8
Ted LesterLAR16161000117810658136.358136.3
Caiden HeatonLAR1312100000106917.0917.0
Walter WillisCHI160100026110636022.536022.5
Asher KostinkoNED1631000226810616110.116110.1
Trent BalentATL12010014210106927.7927.7
Luke GliniakBUF1681000123010628517.828517.8
Devon NewhartSFO16010000010618311.418311.4
Terrell GliniakDAL161510000010648530.348530.3
Mike HinesKCY13131000317110600.046635.8
Tony BuckleyKCY6310000110610617.710617.7
C.J. SpringerCLE6510000010622938.222938.2
Zachery ZulegerSEA11810000010630828.030828.0
Dan ChristmasSFO160100022721061056.61056.6
Junior HodelCLE16511000231106885.5885.5
Pat ReedJAX161311000210645828.645828.6
Colton PattonGBY51000004106214.2397.8
Cornell JonesGBY104010006010616616.643043.0
Liam TylerGBY850001120310600.070.9
Roberto GlarosLAC1616000001910600.0392.4
Kennedy RubioCHI16201006428106754.7754.7
Howard ReaganPIT16000014346106311.9311.9
Aaron RudmanCHI167021102310600.0291.8
Dan HeinNYJ13701100310600.0221.7
Brent BurtonDAL141400011132710600.0362.6
Roman GillespiePHI141401011132510600.0775.5
Damien CarterTBY16120001017410600.0724.5
Marcus NesbitMIA1120000011061009.11009.1
Edgar DotsonLAR161010120393106845.318411.5
Jerome PrestonNED3000002361066622.06622.0
Griffin KelleyCHI16100010710600.0130.8
Grant McLaurinJAX1611000008210600.0895.6
Clifton KampmanMIA111101021819310600.0534.8
Juan TalleyDET16300000110617410.917410.9
Victor KeithSEA1611010201510600.0593.7
Marty TemesATL119000002110600.0242.2
Leo BruschiNOS1616010304510600.0996.2
Jose ReidARI1470101318110600.0745.3
Jake WoodenNOS1212000103710600.01179.8
Cooper MartinezNYJ1616000003210600.0332.1
Rob MontgomeryDET1600000127410600.051632.3
Cary ThomasDAL1616021001010624915.630919.3
Matthew LeeNED16800002134106694.3694.3
Joe SmallBUF164000043071061569.81569.8
Johnnie HawkinsATL16120000228510631219.531219.5
Danny RoberMIA1613010203810600.0754.7
Renaldo ParrishKCY14001110410600.0815.8
Tracy FordNED161601041435610600.0704.4
Marquis CoteBUF1616010003310600.0915.7
Nathaniel TrepanierLAV150010001710600.0382.5
Santiago KaganDAL1470000122610600.01379.8
Nick TrivediGBY16160000122710600.01046.5
Raul RaganARI1690110212810600.020.1
Denzel YatesBAL16160111014010600.082051.3
Raul AustinDEN1610000126010617611.017611.0
Joel StanislawKCY1690000833510620412.820412.8
Levon WardGBY1650000012310616110.116110.1
Owen FeatherARI16200000010624715.424715.4
Floyd FinchGBY15900000010624916.624916.6
Earl BrowningCHI1050000210710612312.312312.3
Samuel MorrisSFO1090000059106818.143843.8
Lee FlemingTEN1640100324910632020.032020.0
Mason CagleSFO162011001510600.0231.4
Roosevelt ConleyNYJ1311000005310600.0191.5
Ty BarlowSFO1615011101510600.01066.6
Butch GarciaTEN161601031937510600.01227.6
Roberto NewsomePHI165000201510600.0221.4
Jackson BauerCIN163011102210600.0311.9
Tracy WeberJAX1616010105910600.0493.1
Bucky GarciaIND16160002114510600.01398.7
Moe LinquistDEN1270000016310600.029224.3
Trevor ShieldsSEA900100221010640.440.4
Caleb GilbertsonCIN820001417410640.540.5
Robbie WolfJAX16100002931061509.41509.4
Todd GalyonCAR1670000113810659437.159437.1
Mel WintersKCY16500000110631719.831719.8
Dale LeeHOU1616021202610600.030.2
Elliot BarnhartKCY1615000101810600.0291.8
Tre FrederickNYJ169010201310600.0171.1
Trenton BensonWAS1615000104910600.0422.6
Moe TygartNOS16110110118710600.0845.3
Rob OliveaCIN1611020001610600.0724.5
Winston ProxmireSEA1600000121210632020.069343.3
Reggie McKnightNYJ1630001113791061529.51529.5
Enrique HayesHOU140000001310621615.421615.4
James RussettCHI8300000010613617.013617.0
Tito LucasNED13601000010630823.730823.7
Alejandro ScalesIND1640000110910632820.532820.5
Erik MooneyNED1430000014410621815.621815.6
Lucas CrangleLAR1600110012710600.0362.3
Dwayne McElroyDAL168001002000600.000.0
K.C. FiskPIT16201110810600.0171.1
Jason KinneyARI1610011101110600.0261.6
Lamar HughesSEA1610000101010600.0774.8
Bruce KennedyDAL1210011101910600.0504.2
Lamar MarshTBY14100001118410600.0231.6
Vernon BravataTBY14110100011610600.0876.2
Gustavo RaneyMIN1611000102410600.0513.2
Louis CampbellWAS15150001224710600.0694.6
Kristopher MaxwellNYJ1616010009610600.01358.4
Cesar ChellgrenIND1413010102910600.0815.8
Eugene HarterWAS1500000010106916.1916.1
Raul SpreenCIN1610100181106432.7432.7
Trent FoleyLAC141100000010651937.151937.1
Ronnie MandalariKCY1412000001810600.0835.9
Everett LincolnARI1616000002310600.0311.9
Ruben HammondNYJ1520000410110600.0201.3
Arnie MeierCIN14000121731710600.000.0
Ryan RandleWAS4200000410600.0328.0
Erik BoutNED1110000211810600.0807.3
Tyler GannJAX160000002410600.0422.6
Archie LanePIT1620110227410600.074346.4
Jesse WalendyLAV1680200115510600.0875.4
Vince JacksonTBY1280000421810600.0816.8
Clyde MorleyMIN16160002130610600.01096.8
Jake NortonLAR16000003951061589.91589.9
Conner CossaboomBAL6100000109106579.5579.5
Desmond SeverideDET12400003285106998.3998.3
Efrain FlanneryCLE142000052481061097.81097.8
Lenny KlinglerKCY16400003225106664.1664.1
Carl MarkwaldBAL162000058710628617.928617.9
Dixon BaxterCAR166010005610655734.855734.8
Jerry LoganCIN15000002217106211.4211.4
Donald RileyDEN16100002123106593.7593.7
Dominique SwinfordWAS1400110112010600.0412.9
Donkey BookerARI168000211810600.0291.8
Alan BaxterCLE1511000109510600.0503.3
Casey GerhardtDET1200000124010612710.612710.6
John FelicianoMIA62000004010613722.813722.8
Jerry O'PopeLAV2100000361064321.54321.5
Earnest HatcherHOU161000000010632220.132220.1
Juan ClintonMIN1630000025106935.8935.8
Hugh TremblayLAC800000001069211.59211.5
Miles WhitfieldCHI1614000007410636122.636122.6
Patrick GeorgeCIN158011315510600.070.5
Quinn CantuNOS1230000316210600.0524.3
Ian DiazCLE16160000110110600.0694.3
Mason JordanATL14500010610600.0735.2
Raymond MakowskiBAL1615000009910600.0724.5
Devante McAlisterBUF1616000003310600.01006.3
Collin HeningerATL13131000013900200.0584.5
Marvin SummersNED126010101000200.0121.0
Johnathan CallensCLE16601032527300200.050.3
Bryan ThomasCHI1616000002600200.000.0
Amir DoleDEN80000001190128610.88610.8
Edgar SalariNED1616020105600200.0865.4
Benjamin LeyvaNOS13139200027000927.1927.1
Ralph McNeilDEN161671000400018311.420512.8
Efrain DeneaultCHI16061000122000322.088955.6
Reuben CroteauCAR161661000140001519.41519.4
Ross TrembleJAX1605200326400000.085653.5
Conrad HollomanMIA142500007500000.01238.8
Christian PrestonWAS1614000017300000.048930.6
Caleb GreathouseNED16164100000001137.11137.1
Donovan GuidryMIN1644000038000986.1986.1
Thurman DawkinsDAL137400008100000.032124.7
Rico FjelstadWAS1616300000000935.8935.8
J.B. DelcorioPIT1414310000000725.1725.1
Wendell TaitDEN1616320003500079849.979849.9
Camden PrioleauKCY70300011330009313.360686.6
Dusty JarrellTBY1612000111900000.082051.3
Jamie HawkesCAR202000000002211.02211.0
Rodolfo McCarthyCIN802100220200012816.016320.4
Stephen GuidryDET632001413200012020.012020.0
J.B. HargroveLAV15021002338000855.7855.7
Braden FordDET1672100015300000.023214.5
Sergio MarekNYG16020003375000603.824415.3
Antoine ClemonsMIA1652000017500000.079049.4
Elias HitchcockKCY1601101113700000.0161.0
Cary WilliamsHOU661000014500018831.318831.3
Marco MuellerKCY165100033110001046.51046.5
Reginald IoaneDEN16141202010400000.019612.3
Richie ColeJAX1651001329900023714.823714.8
Alejandro GriffithIND15141102011800000.055336.9
Leon KrammMIA161110003440001096.81096.8
Conner RobersonWAS161110000000069143.269143.2
C.J. JosephNOS531000080005711.45711.4
Salvatore CockerhamGBY6110000000024641.024641.0
Bryce ThomasonJAX531000000005911.85911.8
Jerry ZessinDEN1101002215200011410.427224.7
Gerald StetsonCIN12010011210000181.562251.8
Ronald ReaderNYJ1621000018500023214.523214.5
Kurt EvansATL15151100221300000.019112.7
Ezekiel FreemanPHI40100000000235.8235.8
Marcus McWilliamsNYG160100000000664.1664.1
Mason BoumanCLE120100003400012210.215412.8
Theodore AlmondDAL1601000034000644.0644.0
Dusty FitchCAR60100003000091.56611.0
Caleb FariaTEN1321000082000181.460546.5
Teddy ChecovetesLAV1541000110600017611.717611.7
Quinn CashLAR1611101011700000.097661.0
Abraham SnellerCAR1611100024900000.033621.0
Chuck WoodsDAL131100009800000.064649.7
Timothy CarlisleWAS16121100428300028517.828517.8
Kenneth ChouDEN9010001112000232.647953.2
Gustavo LockettSFO1621000015800080.580.5
Francisco KitchensHOU151100006600000.015610.4
Butch AdamsCLE761101010000000.0405.7
Gus McCorveyDET40100016400000.09624.0
Skip SchnebeleDEN1600100114000000.000.0
K.C. PolkLAC161601000000000.000.0
Brayden AbeykoonSEA880100018000415.1415.1
Arturo SamuelsBAL1410000000001208.61208.6
Lester FederspielKCY1616010011400000.000.0
Antonio AzumahSFO1640100032400000.0140.9
Vernon KoskiJAX16160100617700000.0110.7
Nickolas MeierATL16130000026400000.091357.1
Tony VanderkellenNYJ1640200153220001217.61217.6
Herman BinnsCIN1616010001900000.000.0
Alejandro ThorntonATL154010202200000.000.0
Carson BiletnikoffHOU16160301638900000.0714.4
Brody FisherHOU1615010001500000.000.0
Lionel HensonBUF16100203114500000.0100.6
Weston CashLAC152010083570001046.91087.2
Harold GerhardtLAR161000023930001499.31499.3
Nicholas RiffeNED1614010062430001277.91519.4
Shaun GermanyBAL131200000000047636.647636.6
Jamal BradfordNED16160100011700000.000.0
Leroy FlynnCAR1616010011500000.000.0
Andrew HaynesworthDEN14140300211300000.000.0
Les GarnerDEN16160100014000000.090.6
Levon JarvisIND1414010019800000.000.0
Bart CableATL121201000000000.000.0
Ray SalisburyLAV151501000100000.000.0
Gustavo UnruhDEN161401021827000000.090.6
Ray WeanTBY124010009200000.0201.7
Alfred ConwayBAL169010001100000.000.0
Colby BoydPHI1615000001000996.2996.2
Luis CalhounLAC16201001214000382.4382.4
Malachi HopperPHI161601000000000.000.0
Jimmy MeadowsSFO161604000000000.000.0
Jordan MaxwellCHI16160100211700000.000.0
Paul ShaefferGBY1616020009500000.000.0
Steve PostonDET1515010002900000.000.0
Damien StephensBAL161601000000000.000.0
Burt PooleTEN1420200429700000.000.0
Axel DammCAR161502001720500000.000.0
Casey RobertsonBAL1615010001900000.000.0
Elliot O'DonnellMIN131002001318000000.080.6
Nathaniel HovanSEA16160200223300000.000.0
Ellis RichardWAS3301000400000.0258.3
Aiden WardNED16160102526700000.0161.0
Ronald AckermanARI1513020403300000.000.0
Mackenzie BarlowLAC1313010302700000.0463.5
Jose HargettSEA90000003600000.025127.9
Ruben HawkinsLAC164000007300000.01338.3
Devonte DanielsNYG161601012124300000.023114.4
Lamar EmmonsCLE1260101314000000.0272.3
Luke BrookshireTBY12001004256000342.8342.8
Geoff ForemanCAR1616000014500029918.729918.7
Al ThompsonLAV4100001570008020.012631.5
Gino FarrellTBY161601000000000.000.0
Paul ColesHOU161601000000000.000.0
James HartmanNOS1212010007300000.000.0
Dale BennettMIN1512010012500000.000.0
Andres BradfordDEN154020008600000.0100.7
Herb LincolnSEA151010109200000.000.0
Jim PostonATL137020006300000.0161.2
Kelly DansbyLAV1616030202900000.090.6
Roberto SnodgrassSFO5001000600000.000.0
Stan KingGBY134010001000000.0141.1
Corbin BlakeWAS161601021632900000.000.0
Jessie KinneyGBY169010002300000.000.0
Rufus NewtonNOS15602011531000000.0130.9
Douglas VanKirkMIA1616010058700000.000.0
Bruce FlemisterCLE15100200123800000.000.0
Dylan FerdererKCY1615010101600000.000.0
Jonathan FlowersBAL1616010002400000.0100.6
Lenny HumeLAR163010002000000.000.0
O.J. DunnTEN16501000100027116.927116.9
Dean SwindalNYJ1610000000001358.41358.4
Ezra DetermannNOS16202011033200018411.518411.5
Riddick AndersonBUF16160100211100000.000.0
Kendrick ThomasSFO16160100111600000.000.0
Dustin JohnstonNED1616010013300000.080.5
Brant BishopLAV168010102200000.000.0
Kent BallardLAV15001000900000.000.0
J.B. KetchumDEN1630101534300000.000.0
Lamar WynnNYG1616010014600000.0110.7
Richie WheelerWAS1680101534500000.000.0
Marcos PhillipsDEN1616010404400000.050.3
Mark JeffersonPIT16140203223600000.040.3
Isaac HensonNYJ1670100123000000.000.0
Jake ComptonDAL16100100327900000.0472.9
Tito FarleyDET1513010002700000.080.5
Roosevelt EvansPHI54010008300000.0153.0
Devan KeithLAR1610301428400000.000.0
Emmanuel WentlandATL9000000500016918.816918.8
Darrin MozartIND161000063190001036.41036.4
Norbert WallaceCHI1600000104260001559.71559.7
Omar RobinsonNOS800201716000000.000.0
Raul FultonMIA1660000419100026716.726716.7
Dalton StrongDEN161602000000000.000.0
Darius BialoBUF1111010125200000.000.0
Darien FaulkPIT16160100312800000.000.0
Joel MallardWAS1312010019300000.0151.2
Ken TerryCAR99010008200000.000.0
Tracy RohaczDAL165010008400000.000.0
Corwin ConleyPIT1616010009900000.000.0
Jacob WardzalaCIN16160100513000000.090.6
Terrell CulbersonIND1615020004500000.0241.5
Lamont BurroughsLAC161602032329000000.090.6
Monty PierzinaTBY126010101300000.000.0
Isaiah BlasickWAS16701010600000.0161.0
Cornell TateDET11701010900000.000.0
Vinny de la GarzaNYJ16130200011600000.000.0
Harold PriceTEN160010001300000.000.0
Chris ChapmanSFO14501030700000.000.0
R.J. GameauLAR15501011434700000.000.0
Bucky RodgersPIT1540100115000000.0100.7
Mason DehartKCY157010006000000.01157.7
Maxwell SchroederTEN16110001226100000.029418.4
Joey RosePIT16160101023000000.050.3
Mack BrownHOU161000071840001267.91267.9
Ernie GibsonWAS120000014200018615.518615.5
Gilbert GilesCHI16002004340000392.4452.8
Jon FletcherGBY161601000000000.000.0
Jace VanceTBY16160100211800000.000.0
Van HeffernanKCY161601000000000.000.0
Donnie SearcyNED16160200211200000.0120.8
Devin LoomanLAC151501000000000.000.0
Nick FloydBUF1616010005200000.000.0
Ronnie WilforkKCY141401000000000.000.0
Elias MooreLAC1616010009500000.000.0
Jeffery BismonteNOS16160300011800000.000.0
Kenny DawsonNYJ1616010067300000.000.0
Melvin BlanchardCAR14140300011400000.000.0
Darren BensenLAV1212010102300000.000.0
Dalton PetersTEN1616010203900000.080.5
Gene BernardBUF1616020208900000.0201.3
Peter JacksonDET1614010203800000.0100.6
Chance StuvaintsPHI1610010402600000.000.0
Kris WalshDET1513010009800000.070.5
Marcus HammondTEN1600100012200000.000.0
Jeffery StephensonNOS1612010202800000.000.0
Frederick BridgesPHI16150300010000000.000.0
Steven TubbsSEA164020101300000.000.0
Deron WoodardDAL131301001328000000.000.0
Fernando ScalesMIN1111020002800000.0201.8
Max TalleyIND1615020103200000.050.3
Will ParkerNYG1614010208800000.080.5
Ben WilliamsWAS1610010003000000.000.0
Colin PetersonLAC1614010103700000.060.4
Kevin GriffithPHI14140100010200000.0312.2
Troy DawkinsSFO1614010015300000.070.4
Julian GundersonMIN1616020103900000.0332.1
Zach AllenNED166010101500000.000.0
Roy MuellerCHI1616000107000000.01036.4
Orlando BeechlerIND169000042860001076.71076.7
Clayton SilversNYJ16901011283000895.6895.6
Fernando NobileTBY16400001250001137.11137.1
Christopher FinacchiaroCIN161400000140001207.51207.5
Conrad NorrisMIN168000005100016710.416710.4
Caiden MaloneyLAR16400000000030318.930318.9
Howie CoxJAX150010022390001067.11067.1
Lionel GrasmanisPHI1600101412600000.070.4
Corbin HayesNYJ1616010118800000.000.0
Philip FranklinSEA16160100110300000.000.0
Cedric StephensCLE16160100012700000.000.0
Carter NelsonIND1313010019100000.000.0
Carlos ReinhardtNOS1616040001000000.000.0
Dylan ParkerPIT161601000000000.000.0
Ernie MiddletonCIN1690100011400000.000.0
Antonio AbellNYJ163010101500000.000.0
Brian OwensCLE168010102600000.0150.9
James ReeseBUF161002031620100000.000.0
Tyrone KennicottCIN1614010108500000.000.0
Luke SnyderSFO1613010102500000.0130.8
Leroy WilcoxARI1615010302100000.0110.7
Clay EarlsIND1600100010900000.000.0
Leland HumphreyJAX1611010006000000.070.4
Courtney JosephLAV110010002200000.000.0
Karl NustonHOU16101011828800000.000.0
Carlos EllardPHI164010101900000.080.5
Richard NievesNED1615010204900000.000.0
Joe WestbrookPHI1611010001600000.000.0
Winfred LohnerCLE1616010105100000.090.6
Damon SiddiquiARI1600100332500000.000.0
Mack HancockJAX1111010202500000.0383.5
Herman CambellNOS1311010102300000.000.0
Kyle NelsonWAS1615010103800000.0140.9
Peyton GowinsPHI101010001000000.000.0
Derrick McCloverDET16160000112200000.01378.6
Elijah FitzgeraldPIT16801010600000.060.4
Curtis FloydATL161603053037700000.0412.6
Lamar YoungBUF1620200016600000.090.6
Amari ReadeNYJ167010102900000.000.0
Wesley HookfinDET121201000700000.000.0
Duane AspellJAX1640100113100000.000.0
Jon DouglasATL1660100222300019512.220612.9
Juan JohanssonDET13201000135000634.8725.5
Peter SheldonNED5300000000014128.214128.2
Tyrone EuhusATL1500100013800000.000.0
Riley FosterPIT161601000000000.000.0
Conner CashCIN1600100013500000.070.4
Donald CayenCHI1616010008000000.000.0
Dan RossumSFO1111010116800000.000.0
D.J. GulecasMIA16160100010800000.000.0
Skip McCollamATL1600100014500000.000.0
Kendall ChavezLAV88010005900000.000.0
Taylor HaydenCLE16160201212700000.000.0
Ramon Van der HaakLAC81010006600000.000.0
Wade LewittBAL16160100011500000.010.1
Jace WestbrookJAX166010007100000.000.0
Clifton JoensWAS16150100010600000.000.0
Ricardo BrantleyBUF1610010103900000.000.0
Barry FilbyIND161501031819500000.000.0
Kevin ChaffeePIT1610010201900000.060.4
Alec DavidsonCLE159010107700000.080.5
Otis FrancisPIT162010001000000.000.0
Kent BettsMIA1614030002400000.000.0
Stephen LillisCAR149010205100000.000.0
Joseph NewhartHOU1615020403900000.000.0
Brady ConnellLAC161401011034600000.0422.6
Jessie MarshallATL1613010105200000.030.2
Stanley GarrisonBUF1615010304600000.0181.1
Malik HoughtonPIT1610302439100000.020.1
Phil DiCosimoNYG1616010006000000.0140.9
Corbin KeeneyPHI1650100122000000.000.0
Ernie FlynnARI1615000004800000.01569.8
Shaun BeanDAL168010103300000.000.0
Stan FerraraHOU145020101100000.080.6
Emmitt MorrisonLAR16120100110500000.0201.3
Marvin SwiftHOU1490102216700000.0282.0
Craig SavoieLAV1616010003400000.000.0
Donte RhemLAC151010014800000.000.0
Pete CallananBUF16100100317600000.0120.8
Austin McGregorPHI150010008200000.000.0
Thurman MyersCAR1400000012000000.060343.1
Darrin HardenDAL161000010364000966.0966.0
Ernest RuarkWAS16500000800001328.31328.3
Charles FarrellHOU1600100010700021913.721913.7
Tanner McDanielATL154000007200023615.723615.7
Brady FacklemanPIT11900000000022520.522520.5
Troy PageJAX153000031120001016.71016.7
Reuben WayneBAL165000019700016810.516810.5
Ezra DotsonIND16200000103000573.622414.0
Miles SmithLAC8500001113000192.439549.4
Eugene GreenARI1600200011100000.070.4
Ike MaloneyMIN161601000400000.000.0
Myles EspinoIND16160100012400000.000.0
Jeffrey AspelSFO85010004800000.000.0
Ricky WagnerTEN16160100414200000.000.0
Christian DuffDET3301000600000.000.0
Jonah LehanJAX87010015400000.000.0
Darius ZimmermanTEN14140100111700000.000.0
Avery FineTEN1212010018800000.000.0
Elijah HancockCIN164010102000000.000.0
Philip BucknerMIA92010006100000.000.0
Ken WayneHOU1615010201800000.070.4
Ivan BuntainPIT16140102010800000.000.0
Daquan TautuaaCHI13501010400000.000.0
Donald WaltonBAL137010004400000.000.0
Rick RichardTBY148010002600000.000.0
Roosevelt HipwellLAV16150202122500000.0150.9
Bill CollinsIND16160205528500000.0130.8
Justin BuickARI11601000300000.080.7
Calvin RayfieldCLE15130102235200000.000.0
Roderick DownsMIN165010003800000.060.4
Mickey BanksCHI1660000011400000.068943.1
Les HedrickSFO1613010015800000.000.0
Corwin OsborneWAS14140100117300000.0141.0
Howard StanleyLAC1616010003600000.0140.9
Amari OjedaNED1150100015000000.000.0
Tristan ClancyARI1300100320100014411.115712.1
Carter FiumeTEN1530000225300015610.415610.4
Dixon WestGBY162000032860001157.221613.5
Deron BartonKCY1100000041000736.615113.7
Casey AthanasTEN1180100084000666.013412.2
Brent StokesNYG1600000092000452.828818.0
Dan McNeilLAC169000004500024415.345128.2
Dalton CrownoverPHI16160200012600000.000.0
Gilbert HutchinsCLE161601000000000.000.0
Shane FewellCLE1600200012700000.0110.7
Kevin NiechniedowiczNYG20010011700000.0126.0
Patrick HardenHOU1600100112600000.0191.2
Marco SandersTEN16160100212100000.000.0
Cameron CoffeyJAX16150100111900000.000.0
Raymond CurtisCHI1616010025200000.000.0
Jared LandersDET1650300013200000.000.0
Stan KaplanMIA165020103600000.040.3
Gino StevensonCHI1610020009700000.000.0
Shannon RobergGBY1590101013500000.000.0
Jose FullerARI161501010900000.050.3
Damian FranzBAL40010005900000.000.0
Wendell WashingtonNOS4201000000000.000.0
Drake FulcherBAL52010006000000.000.0
Kim ClementsJAX169010119900000.000.0
Anthony KlingensmithNED1414000108900000.01168.3

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software