League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 2061

  - - 2060

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


Blitz Bowl XLVIII is set!

2016 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Russell WilsonSEA151544429566.4382812.988.62853410694109.5
Andy DaltonCIN161644431671.2428613.569.65652613716108.9
Ben RoethlisbergerPIT161659640467.8472711.707.93983815625102.4
Andrew LuckIND151545229164.4360012.377.9653281264098.5
Jameis WinstonTBY161639727469.0337112.308.499214952397.3
Cam NewtonLAR161642024458.1349714.338.3364281261095.5
Tony RomoDAL161660038964.8457611.767.6365331765694.4
Sean MannionDET131234922965.6266511.647.647517936194.1
Marcus MariotaTEN121244827360.9321511.787.1864301248493.9
Peyton ManningDEN131142928366.0334711.837.8049221546592.1
Philip RiversLAC161656034661.8384111.106.8680281048391.4
Eli ManningNYG161661437661.2446011.867.2677331667690.4
Tom BradyNED151556237666.9412010.967.3357241751690.0
Aaron RodgersGBY161662038461.9439811.457.0991291559588.7
Alex SmithKCY111127818165.117409.616.268010522086.9
Matt RyanATL161658737163.2449112.117.6580231871386.9
Quentin HumphriesPHI161131021770.0233810.777.5460151636186.4
Jay CutlerCHI161657535762.1412611.567.1857251966484.4
Geoff HowardCAR161337422359.6272712.237.297713937183.7
Teddy BridgewaterMIN161652533664.0423012.598.0675202374683.4
Carson PalmerARI161663440563.9471111.637.4355182077682.6
Derek CarrLAV161664638159.0402710.576.2370201058381.1
Joe FlaccoBAL161654532860.2365011.136.7056182050275.9
Marlon O'FieldSFO9926315860.114869.415.65668721074.7
Blake BortlesJAX161660837661.8395410.526.5039202553474.5
Ryan TannehillHOU151449129359.728579.755.8258161641073.3
Carl CarpenterMIA9929918060.216499.165.52468918171.6
Matthew StaffordWAS161660735758.8395711.086.5284242961571.5
Colin KaepernickSFO7723714259.914019.875.91376815171.0
Shawn HamerBUF161669841259.039399.565.6472173249463.8
Drew BreesNOS141451928454.7290910.245.6149132041263.3
Aidan ReichardtNYJ161647927256.827009.935.6455112039063.1
Brian HoyerMIA15723613155.512479.525.284361014161.2
Johnny ManzielCLE161654127150.126939.944.9858132142256.4

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Russell WilsonSEA1515544074.13268.15765065.84559.21822514511
Cam NewtonLAR1616472961.72287.86855969.44856.51612215121
Andy DaltonCIN1616503366.02758.331359973.36548.1213191277
Quentin HumphriesPHI1611352777.12157.96816175.33846.91141911210
Colin KaepernickSFO77211466.7856.07673856.72841.882151079
Tony RomoDAL1616604778.34028.5518010860.07541.72352111715
Andrew LuckIND1515573764.92306.221237460.25141.51762717517
Ben RoethlisbergerPIT1616785570.54277.761388058.05741.32473721424
Marcus MariotaTEN1212453782.23328.971267458.75241.31622513321
Geoff HowardCAR1613372362.21596.911006565.04141.01174530722
Aaron RodgersGBY1616734358.93628.4216810361.36840.52223620944
Teddy BridgewaterMIN1616462963.02388.2116310765.66539.91863721329
Blake BortlesJAX1616583763.82687.2415410165.66039.0201352278
Carson PalmerARI1616713954.92706.9220212461.47838.62233119328
Matt RyanATL1616503060.02287.601559360.05938.12134628924
Alex SmithKCY1111342367.61355.87906471.13437.882251586
Jameis WinstonTBY1616432660.51596.121197865.54537.81592717137
Eli ManningNYG1616815163.03737.311629659.36137.72193217866
Jay CutlerCHI1616653960.02446.261679154.56337.72083018538
Peyton ManningDEN1311413073.22578.571147666.74236.8162181144
Ryan TannehillHOU1514704057.12015.031368159.65036.81435834845
Tom BradyNED1515925559.83826.951478557.85336.12033619826
Joe FlaccoBAL1616623658.12857.921578956.75434.41734727946
Matthew StaffordWAS1616644164.12756.711739152.65934.12014530429
Derek CarrLAV1616744560.83066.801749755.75933.91943922946
Brian HoyerMIA15715853.3607.50684160.32232.4552416224
Philip RiversLAC1616633758.72777.491719153.25532.2186127529
Shawn HamerBUF1616573357.92256.8218711662.06032.11785636932
Carl CarpenterMIA99311754.8985.76735169.92331.5793118218
Marlon O'FieldSFO99292069.01487.40895056.22730.3731711112
Sean MannionDET1312332472.71205.00613963.91829.51113217416
Aidan ReichardtNYJ1616261661.51449.001458558.64128.31235934552
Johnny ManzielCLE1616492755.11876.931567447.44428.2135301558
Drew BreesNOS1414432148.81266.001537448.44126.81395030142

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Thomas RawlsSEA161641021105.157115632253.57873742.51075712
DeMarco MurrayIND151542318094.285010641973.08502040.095539
Le'Veon BellPIT161634316264.745411541382.56502856.0924810
Jeremy HillCIN161139514493.673215661652.50542648.182496
Jamaal CharlesKCY161631514484.60628481132.35291241.470476
Alex ForbesMIN161633013073.965010421192.83351440.060406
Todd GurleyCAR161632312924.0049342671.60642335.963404
Alfred BlueHOU161627612374.4877631953.06361541.766484
Chris JohnsonPHI161626412334.6742931943.03281242.960434
Justin ForsettBAL161627911804.2343634461.35221045.551422
Melvin GordonLAC151429011303.9060538581.5331929.057473
Carlos HydeSFO161230511233.68584341203.53431944.250255
Doug MartinTBY161632311003.4148836742.06411843.952263
Gabriel HilleryGBY161625810834.204310311264.06191157.954342
Devonta FreemanATL161630210113.3559844230.52401025.057393
Chris IvoryDAL16152509863.9466937721.957228.652281
Matt JonesWAS16162459383.8354222371.6826934.647271
Lamar MillerMIA16152398923.73327291063.669444.454241
Adrian PetersonNED16142628833.3757535722.0615746.745281
Mark IngramNOS16161958764.4998423592.5712325.040282
Alfred MorrisJAX16162398183.42478341002.943133.342211
Junior BlakelyARI16112777742.7941230280.932229.133191
Courtney KlostermanDET1682197653.4924424301.25641625.042310
Glenn WinstonCLE16161847634.1554721341.62100.037220
George WinnDET1681797594.2433417704.12341441.243300
Chris ThompsonNYJ16162007353.6834216553.4419526.343342
Bishop SankeyTEN16142147283.4080525451.8020525.036191
Ameer AbdullahDEN16162706802.5231332230.72221254.545230
Rashad JenningsNYG16152106753.2169425833.3211100.027170
Latavius MurrayLAV16161996303.1735428652.3225416.024150
C.J. AndersonDEN1601685983.5662323281.22321546.933170
Benny CunninghamLAR1691765323.0229226461.7718316.724230

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Odell BeckhamNYG161620012060.0168814.078.446527713659233.8289
Demaryius ThomasDEN161617711665.5142812.318.07419495556031.6167
Emmanuel SandersDEN161617711565.0149813.038.464794712958930.1255
Larry FitzgeraldARI161618611461.3133511.717.18509444850836.6245
Julio JonesATL161618611461.3183016.059.84899809459931.13210
Dez BryantDAL161518010457.8133312.827.4142865141455332.5216
Amari CooperLAV161518610254.8137113.447.374837061964528.8246
Alshon JefferyCHI161616810059.5129012.907.68546558457929.0234
Tanner LinkBUF16161719857.3110211.246.443857091263427.0143
Markus WheatonPIT16151449666.7147715.3910.26501568356125.7228
Tavon AustinJAX16161549058.4100511.176.53304398555227.9122
Randall CobbGBY16131418963.1123013.828.723454910959523.7215
Eric DeckerNYJ16161848847.8108112.285.884265551052635.0183
Justin HunterTEN16111318665.6123314.349.414594412646228.4212
A.J. GreenCIN16161268567.5127114.9510.09426478445327.8244
Allen RobinsonJAX16151428559.991210.736.42296374754726.0111
Julian EdelmanNED16161398460.4100411.957.22311372461122.7142
Antonio BrownPIT16161368461.899411.837.313614110360522.5151
Jeremy MaclinKCY16161398359.787010.486.26306484751726.9131
Mike EvansTBY16151208369.2128315.4610.69454525238231.4254
Michael FloydARI16131238266.7104312.728.48309552645427.1163
Aaron DobsonBUF16141468256.286810.595.95333403559924.4111
Kevin WhiteCHI16161438257.399812.176.98345425551527.8183
Norm SchroederPHI16121248165.395511.797.70220456243128.8153
Skip SamuelsDET16161328060.691711.466.95328698544629.6102
Le'Veon BellPIT1616977981.484810.738.74407525449419.6101
Mike WallaceMIN15151297860.5124015.909.61412755247427.2254
Jimmy GrahamSEA16161047572.195612.759.193643914549421.1163
Tyler LockettSEA16161047471.2108814.7010.46394678334130.5233
Latavius MurrayLAV1616927278.34876.765.29228333447619.360
Jarvis LandryMIA16111227259.06028.364.9395302841129.740
Willie SneadNOS16151477249.0111615.507.593978381157225.7215
Tyler EifertCIN1615927177.299414.0010.804014810038124.1143
Torrey SmithSFO16161297054.382411.776.39344666747527.2111
Alfred BlueHOU16161027068.66278.966.15337587844722.891
Breshad PerrimanBAL16161327053.087312.476.612244551247128.0111
Demetrius BeekmanLAR16161277055.1111115.878.752616410742430.0212
Jordy NelsonGBY15151286953.991813.307.17230458752524.4123
T.Y. HiltonIND16151156960.072010.436.26280335544425.991
Jaelen StrongHOU16151226956.676211.046.25233350649124.8132
Rob GronkowskiNED1511946771.384412.608.98375466348119.5124
Alex ForbesMIN1616796784.85588.337.06304371244817.6100
Jermaine GreshamARI1615956669.576411.588.04355424650518.8132
Martavis BryantCAR16151116659.591013.798.20309775545024.7132
Chris ConleyKCY16121086661.166410.066.15256612638628.061
Brandin CooksNOS16161246552.467910.455.48168503155022.540
Nelson AgholorPHI16161026563.790213.888.84351479149820.5153
DeSean JacksonWAS16161306449.281712.776.283608491049026.5141
Victor CruzNYG13111106357.387513.897.953217110642525.9152
Terrance WilliamsDAL14121036361.284413.408.19273444735529.0161
Sammy WatkinsMIN15151086358.385113.517.882433591151221.1142
Corey FullerDET1511916268.175412.168.29174633341521.9120
Thomas RawlsSEA1616826275.670311.348.57362435443119.0121
Chris JohnsonPHI1616726184.73996.545.54172280240018.050
Josh HillNOS1616946164.95979.796.35226363745420.780
Gabriel HilleryGBY1616836173.54948.105.95261331236722.640
Miles AustinLAR16161166051.7104017.338.97229527836032.2223
Julius ThomasJAX1613895966.370411.937.91221344252816.9110
Adrian PetersonNED1614785874.466011.388.46457465237920.6111
Golden TateLAV13121085853.779413.697.35310524945223.9122
Roddy WhiteATL1513925762.080314.098.73336404237224.7140
Hakeem NicksNYG154935761.371212.497.66169423637424.980
Marcus EasleyBUF1661045754.861310.755.89151452551220.390
DeMarco MurrayIND1515745777.05419.497.31358513143417.1100
Kyle RudolphMIN1614895662.969812.467.84229452448918.2131
Javontee HerndonLAC135835566.364711.767.80218491530227.571
Brian HartlineCLE16151505436.073413.594.893717431446932.0141
Jared AbbrederisNYJ16161145447.464912.025.69210513751922.092
Matt SpaethPIT1613795367.14147.815.24150323441519.050
Matt JonesWAS1616775368.84518.515.86299384346716.570
Todd GurleyCAR1616725272.25119.837.10360370337719.181
Malcolm JohnsonCLE1613735271.23456.634.73197352139518.540
Steve JohnsonLAC1613895157.366413.027.46183375538323.2120
Marvin JonesCIN1611765167.168713.479.04207515232623.3102
Keenan AllenLAC1111865159.354410.676.33190295525334.072
Kelvin BenjaminCAR168975152.668413.417.05205765832829.691
Phillip DorsettIND1614745168.982116.1011.09297426136320.4181
Dale SciaccaDAL169675176.156711.128.46167536234819.350
Doug MartinTBY1616625080.64048.086.52175463134418.030
Calvin JohnsonNED1311794962.053110.846.72182570539220.251
Pierre GarconWAS1610964951.056811.595.92197431243722.070
Percy HarvinARI164904954.471614.617.96261542439422.8120
Jeff CumberlandNYJ1616734967.14439.046.0795323346715.650
Davante AdamsGBY167824959.858912.027.18243515342419.381
DeVante ParkerMIA16161124943.858411.925.21211460747923.481
Jamie HinesSFO169894955.149310.065.54114393834126.160
Jerry WilkinsMIA162794962.059312.107.51120432132824.181
Matt ForteCHI160674871.64088.506.09257313438517.460
Craig StevensTEN1616774862.356811.837.38183646538420.1100
Cecil ShortsHOU1513914852.753911.235.9273333841521.9100
Devonta FreemanATL1616674871.64719.817.03297422452412.871
Donte MoncriefIND165854856.568014.178.00231536826032.7102

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Odell BeckhamNYG1616322062.51618.055.03533056.62445.383
Jimmy GrahamSEA1616181794.41458.538.06201260.0840.048
Emmanuel SandersDEN16161717100.01528.948.94493265.32244.974
Dez BryantDAL1615191578.9976.475.11673653.72537.371
Antonio BrownPIT1616211466.71168.295.52311651.61135.550
Randall CobbGBY1613181477.81198.506.61341852.91441.268
Amari CooperLAV1615241458.31077.644.46462452.21839.159
Tanner LinkBUF1616221359.11168.925.27411946.31331.751
Skip SamuelsDET1616141285.7645.334.57241250.0833.341
Adrian PetersonNED1614151173.3918.276.076116.7116.727
DeSean JacksonWAS1616161168.8605.453.75411946.31229.341
Alshon JefferyCHI1616181161.1383.452.11462043.51737.061
Alfred BlueHOU1616171164.7262.361.53181266.7950.033
Craig StevensTEN1616121083.3959.507.9212758.3541.724
Jeremy MaclinKCY1616141071.4585.804.14432660.51637.240
Victor CruzNYG1311151066.7747.404.93251456.0936.043
Jermaine GreshamARI1615141071.4666.604.71191263.2421.138
Julio JonesATL1616181055.6979.705.39482858.32245.883
Justin HunterTEN1611121083.310610.608.83442761.42454.559
Latavius MurrayLAV1616131076.9373.702.85282278.6725.026
Martavis BryantCAR1615141071.4999.907.07291758.61241.440
Allen RobinsonJAX1615141071.4676.704.79382873.71744.747
Sammy WatkinsMIN1515121083.311211.209.33332369.71648.543
Nelson AgholorPHI1616151066.7838.305.53252080.01560.046
Dale SciaccaDAL169121083.311411.409.50151066.7853.334
A.J. GreenCIN161614964.3869.566.14332472.71751.561
Michael FloydARI161314964.3788.675.57392974.42153.849
Le'Veon BellPIT161611981.8879.677.91131076.9861.545
Tyler EifertCIN161511981.8707.786.36322371.91546.950
Markus WheatonPIT161515960.09510.566.33351851.41337.174
Brandin CooksNOS161611981.8444.894.00331442.4618.238
Jamie HinesSFO16911981.8697.676.27211257.1838.125
Matt SpaethPIT161310880.0374.633.7015960.0746.722
Jordy NelsonGBY151514857.19712.136.93351851.41234.344
Rob GronkowskiNED151113861.5668.255.08141178.6750.039
Golden TateLAV131213861.58310.386.38281242.91242.940
Demaryius ThomasDEN161614857.1789.755.57503264.01734.061
Julius ThomasJAX161314857.1617.634.36231773.91252.240
Corey FullerDET151111872.7455.634.09191473.7631.635
Chris ConleyKCY161211872.7445.504.00332060.6927.330
Kevin WhiteCHI161614857.1799.885.64311651.61032.350
Calvin JohnsonNED131111763.6588.295.27321753.11134.427
Julian EdelmanNED161619736.8507.142.63371848.61437.851
Eric DeckerNYJ16168787.5608.577.50672943.31522.445
T.Y. HiltonIND161510770.0436.144.30331545.51133.341
Doug MartinTBY161610770.0233.292.30191789.5947.423
Tavon AustinJAX161612758.3568.004.67372259.51437.853
Aaron DobsonBUF16149777.8527.435.78493469.41632.740
Donte MoncriefIND16513753.8486.863.69271451.91244.437
Tyler LockettSEA161613753.8659.295.00221672.71359.148
Breshad PerrimanBAL161612758.37510.716.25381642.1821.142
Jaelen StrongHOU161514750.0537.573.79342264.71955.942
Demetrius BeekmanLAR161612758.3405.713.33241666.71354.253
Larry FitzgeraldARI161615640.0416.832.73603558.32745.067
Miles AustinLAR161612650.0477.833.92301756.71446.744
Matt ForteCHI1608675.0345.674.25241770.8937.525
Pierre GarconWAS16107685.7498.177.00331442.41030.332
Brian HartlineCLE161511654.5549.004.91492040.81224.533
DeMarco MurrayIND15158675.0294.833.63161487.5637.522
Torrey SmithSFO161611654.56010.005.45412253.71434.143
Todd GurleyCAR16168675.0172.832.13201575.0630.020
Javontee HerndonLAC1359666.7406.674.44292069.0931.026
Matt JonesWAS16168675.0315.173.8814642.9321.421
Norm SchroederPHI16129666.7437.174.78392666.71538.546
Steve JohnsonLAC16139555.6438.604.78291758.61448.334
Hakeem NicksNYG1547571.4408.005.71292069.01241.434
Mike WallaceMIN15159555.6489.605.33382463.21744.748
Marvin JonesCIN16118562.5387.604.75221568.2836.437
Keenan AllenLAC11116583.3367.206.0020840.0735.034
Jared AbbrederisNYJ16168562.55911.807.38291758.6931.031
Davante AdamsGBY16712541.7306.002.50282071.41346.429
Mike EvansTBY16156583.3265.204.33372156.81437.857
Phillip DorsettIND16147571.4316.204.43251664.01456.041
Willie SneadNOS161511545.5377.403.36472246.81123.441
Alex ForbesMIN161655100.0132.602.60251976.01040.026
Roddy WhiteATL15136466.7328.005.33271555.61037.040
Chris JohnsonPHI161644100.0246.006.00161593.8425.015
Cecil ShortsHOU151311436.4235.752.09311445.2516.124
Josh HillNOS16168450.0246.003.00211257.1838.129
Devonta FreemanATL16166466.7256.254.1712758.3433.323
Malcolm JohnsonCLE16135480.0184.503.60281657.1725.018
DeVante ParkerMIA161611436.4205.001.82311961.3929.025
Thomas RawlsSEA16167457.1287.004.00141178.61071.437
Percy HarvinARI16411327.372.330.64361850.01130.631
Marcus EasleyBUF1669333.3268.672.89291758.6931.026
Kyle RudolphMIN16147342.93010.004.29262180.81038.530
Terrance WilliamsDAL14126350.0268.674.33301550.01240.040
Kelvin BenjaminCAR1686350.0196.333.17221359.1627.328
Jarvis LandryMIA161110330.0237.672.30362158.31233.331
Jerry WilkinsMIA1625360.0279.005.40271970.41140.728
Jeff CumberlandNYJ16164250.02110.505.25161275.0743.822
Gabriel HilleryGBY16164250.0115.502.75161062.5743.826

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Earl ThomasSEA1616721982.801953528.20
Will HillBAL16114963112.90000.00
Chris JohnsonPHI1616484068.501327521.20
Seantavius JonesNOS160442866.50000.00
Gary VaughnARI160431994.602857020.40
Dexter McDougleNYJ165432636.10000.00
Demetrius BeekmanLAR1616433848.91000.00
Dion LewisNED162422616.20000.00
Johnthan BanksTBY16164245510.81000.00
Chad WolfeMIA166422746.51000.00
Rico BuckleyCLE1613403518.803167121.60
Devonta FreemanATL1616403629.122250923.10
Steve JohnsonLAC1613402746.901125022.70
Randall CobbGBY16133946812.00000.00
Marquis KennerWAS169392426.20000.00
Jumbo BowensDET1603941510.60000.00
Tanner LinkBUF16163839910.5047919.80
J.J. WilcoxDAL1616372486.701532521.70
Odell BeckhamNYG16163644912.51000.00
Captain MunnerlynJAX1616343239.513464619.00
Stephon GilmorePIT16163435810.502458924.50
Rahim MooreHOU1616312407.70000.00
Marqueston HuffTEN105311986.40000.00
Albert WilsonKCY161302739.10000.00
Theodore KnopfMIN120281615.80714821.10
Winston PrescottLAV13132847517.03000.00
Devin HesterCIN130271445.30000.00
Todd GurleyCAR1616211828.703176324.61
Brenden DellingerCHI161012847.003477322.70
Keshawn MartinHOU1625377.403895225.10
Vincent JacksonTBY161211010.0035100128.61
Latavius MurrayLAV1616000.0039126032.32
Angel HamptonTEN168000.003995924.61
Rueben RandleNYG162000.0035101028.92
Skip SamuelsDET1616000.003586124.60
Bennie FowlerDEN164000.003484624.91
Pierre GarconWAS1610000.003078426.10
Mike WallaceMIN1515000.002883229.70
Christian RzentkowskiMIA160000.002861622.00
Antonio CromartieNYJ1616000.002775227.91
Reggie NelsonSFO160000.002665925.30
Mario ButlerNED162000.002671027.30
Dez BryantDAL1615000.002573929.60
Damarious RandallGBY168000.002473530.60
Damian SwannNOS140000.002456823.70

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Josh LamboLAC160434987.849121866.7010.0383997.4
Stephen GostkowskiNED160414689.159101566.71250.0353794.6
Justin TuckerLAV160404687.059182475.071258.3353697.2
Sebastian JanikowskiBAL160394783.057142166.74666.7252792.6
Connor BarthTBY160374582.255162369.64850.0293387.9
Eric O'NeillGBY160374386.054172277.311100.0324080.0
Chandler CatanzaroARI160364285.75381457.14850.0242692.3
Chris BoswellPIT160364090.054101471.43560.0535596.4
Steven HauschkaSFO160344182.955142166.72540.0202387.0
Dan BaileyDAL160343694.452171989.52450.0464993.9
Bob JoynerCIN160333984.655101566.74666.75151100.0
Graham GanoCAR160323982.154111668.81333.3182090.0
Matt PraterDET160313491.257131681.388100.0283384.8
Ricardo RunowskiIND160313783.84791464.3000.0404687.0
Graham HardenMIN150293582.94981361.5030.0323688.9
Lance MoneyKCY160293582.95271163.61520.0323397.0
Ellis LaPorteHOU160293290.654121580.044100.0273090.0
Greg ZuerleinLAR160283287.55791369.26875.0495196.1
Robbie GouldCHI160273090.05591181.844100.0303196.8
Dan CarpenterBUF160252889.351101376.91250.0192095.0
Josh BrownNYG160243080.05271353.83475.0424495.5
Mason CrosbySEA160242885.7494850.0000.0545991.5
Tom NortonMIA160242692.3453475.0000.0222684.6
Lance ClaytonATL160232785.2443742.9000.0353892.1
Caleb SturgisPHI160222684.64781266.7000.0414297.6
Dustin HopkinsWAS160212680.850101376.91333.3273090.0
Travis CoonsCLE160212487.5493560.0000.0282996.6
Jason MyersJAX160202387.04991181.8000.0283384.8
Gilbert BrooksDEN100151883.3474757.1010.0222588.0
Kai ForbathNOS90141877.8475955.6000.01313100.0
Ryan SuccopTEN150131776.5513742.91425.0464797.9
Randy BullockNYJ160121770.64971070.0010.01717100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Ryan QuigleyNYJ160122546244.8460337.76835
Matt DarrMIA160117524344.8442137.86438
Thomas MorsteadNOS160106511948.3440141.57339
Matt BosherATL160105506548.2416539.77140
Kevin HuberCLE160121500441.4418034.55931
Brenden ScribnerBUF160111497644.8422738.16136
Brad NortmanLAC160112489443.7414537.06950
Bradley PinionSFO16097486150.1425143.86736
Scottie MartinezTEN150105476445.4409939.06539
Sam MartinDET160101465146.0410340.66438
Mason RomanLAV160103459844.6399338.86637
Carter YoungCHI160102454044.5384937.76529
Vince KnightCAR160100450745.1376437.66935
Diego CochraneJAX16098438944.8380238.87135
Devante SchuelerHOU160100438443.8383538.46731
Rabble BrushMIN16097435044.8348535.96431
Dustin ColquittKCY16096429844.8358637.46326
Bryan AngerARI160100425842.6371237.16831
Colton SchmidtNED16085425650.1371343.76942
Johnny HekkerLAR16093425145.7371539.96040
Brad WingNYG16093424945.7353538.06232
Sam KochBAL16090424047.1367240.86234
Paul BookerDEN16092404544.0337736.76627
Roderick BownesWAS16090402144.7338137.66338
Pete PriorSEA16089401145.1338238.06734
Andy LeeCIN16079394249.9336342.67128
Chris JonesDAL16079382548.4335542.56838
Landon LynchTBY16089377042.4346839.06638
Jaylen MatthewsPHI16081375646.4308738.17335
Pat McAfeeIND16070343649.1293341.96829
Alvin GeffenGBY14076329843.4284037.46222
Reuben MyersGBY13068277840.9244536.06324
Tim MasthayPIT502193844.776136.26111

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Luke KuechlyBUF1616134541.00154855180.418.8
Nate AllenLAV1616133300.00004635950.015.4
Jerod MayoNED1616131262.02603785981.716.3
Brian CushingHOU1616127361.51124345660.616.5
James LaurinaitisLAR1616126531.01414206091.017.5
Spencer PaysingerMIA1616124331.50113975950.416.0
Johnathan CyprienJAX1616123423.00104476330.615.6
Corey GrahamBUF1616121300.50004885440.114.7
Curtis LoftonJAX1616119400.51204476300.614.8
Glover QuinPIT1616119310.00003705820.015.8
Mychal KendricksPHI1616118360.00004125760.015.6
Rey MaualugaCIN1616115302.01523285991.315.9
Chris ConteTBY1616115370.00004036090.015.0
T.J. WardDEN1616113340.00003845420.015.9
Daren BatesDET1616113340.01004185840.214.7
Lorenzo MauldinNYJ1616112299.515125115113.014.7
David HarrisNYJ1616111401.00105215250.414.5
Manti Te'oLAC1616111311.01223576550.614.1
Roman HarperNYG1615110281.00004105420.214.6
Tyrann MathieuARI1616110450.00004145230.016.5
Reshad JonesMIA1616108221.00003966040.213.1
Kenny VaccaroNOS1615108431.00004364360.217.4
Marco FranssonCLE1615107270.00004295280.014.0
Dashon GoldsonWAS1616106331.00004215480.214.4
Sean LeeDAL1616103420.51304125450.815.2
Malcolm JenkinsPHI1616101400.00104336040.213.6
Antoine BetheaSFO1616100331.00004195280.214.1
Donte WhitnerCLE1414100252.00003915260.413.8
Morgan BurnettGBY1616100331.50103876110.413.5
Kendrick ForbesATL1414100430.00003735100.016.2
Karlos DansbyGBY161699410.00003856010.014.2
Shea McClellinCHI161697300.00003673450.017.8
Jon BeasonNYG161696300.01303965090.813.9
Jadeveon ClowneyHOU1616962910.50724265333.314.1
Eric KendricksMIN161696442.00214065650.714.6
Philip WheelerNOS161695270.00104604630.213.2
DeAndre LevyCAR161695302.51223344301.316.7
Keenan RobinsonWAS161595341.00004034840.214.7
Andrew SendejoMIN161694220.00203985680.412.0
Ramik WilsonLAV161594311.00004225320.213.2
Adrian AmosCHI161693270.00004365150.012.6
Ryan KerriganWAS151591335.51633864802.615.0
Von MillerDEN1616892815.5310113855345.314.4
Bobby WagnerSEA161689305.01532765392.015.2
Brian OrakpoTEN1616882115.5219243885416.713.4
Kam ChancellorSEA161688240.00002925880.012.7
Sean WeatherspoonARI161688251.53104085191.112.4
Lavonte DavidTBY161688255.51803705362.713.1
Calvin PryorNYJ161688292.00005245230.411.4
Eric WeddleLAC161687341.50103356260.412.7
Brandon MarshallDEN161686361.00003965610.212.9
Lamarr HoustonCHI161685270.50004075080.112.3
Byron JonesDAL161685290.00004335890.011.2
Clay MatthewsGBY1616843411.001163696003.713.3
Bud DupreePIT161684195.00442814432.014.9
Levi MarshDET161684250.00004136030.010.7
Jairus ByrdNOS161683390.00004885000.012.3
Bjoern WernerIND16883181.00002584270.214.9
Ryan ShazierPIT161383260.00003174460.014.3
NaVorro BowmanSFO161382294.00103394491.114.6
Barkevious MingoCLE161682145.00423965011.811.3
Paul WorrilowATL141482290.50003724720.113.2
Andre HalHOU161682320.00004315600.011.5
Eric RowePHI161682241.00004225980.210.5
Dwight LoweryIND161681290.00003555500.012.2
Wesley WoodyardTEN151381281.50013133690.416.2
Justin HoustonKCY101081146.50582333253.518.2
Aldon SmithLAV161680188.52414045232.811.5
Harrison SmithCAR151480411.00003914540.214.4
D'Qwell JacksonNYJ161078230.00103162070.519.3
Adam JonesLAR161678210.00004196180.09.5
Anthony BarrMIN161678186.50303484951.912.2
C.J. MosleyBAL121278220.00003184480.013.1
Kyshoen JarrettWAS161678210.50004155440.110.4
Mark NzeochaDAL161678221.00003214180.213.7
Jason McCourtyTEN161677250.00003945540.010.8
Courtney UpshawIND161676248.53923645643.611.7
Dee FordKCY141476261.50103254290.613.7
Kwon AlexanderTBY161476321.01003565150.412.5
Landon CollinsNYG161676280.51004225600.310.6
Kendrick LewisBAL161675270.00104065290.210.9
Connor BarwinPHI161674212.51323454741.411.9
Eric BerryKCY141474320.00003274870.013.0
Demario DavisTEN1614743810.01974025353.713.0
William MooreATL161673160.01004555930.28.5
Melvin IngramLAC161673264.50823115032.512.7
Shane PrescottCIN161673260.00003316070.010.6
Darrelle RevisNYJ161672231.00005295260.29.1
Orlando ScandrickDAL16671180.00002754720.011.9
Vontae DavisIND151571180.00003545700.09.6
Reginald LynchTEN161371180.00003595110.010.2
Joe HadenCLE161670182.00004525760.38.8
Jimmie WardSFO161670260.00004105300.010.2
Quandre DiggsDET161170210.00002594820.012.3
Chad GreenwayBAL161569305.01704185442.410.8
James IhedigboDET161669130.00004086040.08.1
Tamba HaliKCY1615681515.02893344645.412.3
Jimmy SmithBAL161668161.00004375520.28.6
Jordan RichardsNED161468170.00002924590.011.3
Lardarius WebbBAL161667150.00004195450.08.5
Morris ClaibornePHI161667210.01004346060.28.5
Chris HarrisDEN161667240.00003985650.09.4
Preston BrownBUF161467262.00003523940.512.7
Kevin JohnsonHOU161667142.00004315620.48.4
Antrel RolleCHI161666260.00004495460.09.2
Tahir WhiteheadDET161166250.01003025250.211.0
Darius SlayDET16166690.00003955570.07.9
Kenneth AckerSFO161666140.00003985180.08.7
Earl ThomasSEA161665282.51103146270.710.1
Marcus SherelsMIN161665161.00103845590.48.7
Stephon GilmorePIT161665160.00003895990.08.2
Marcus PetersKCY161665150.00004076080.07.9
Keenan LewisNOS161664230.01005125170.28.5
Alterraun VernerTBY161664160.00103926040.28.0
George IlokaCIN161664160.00003276250.08.4
Robert AlfordATL16126491.00003354740.29.1
Dwayne GratzCAR16764180.00002734160.011.9
Kyle FullerCHI161664220.00004475520.08.6
Kevin MinterARI1616601915.05293034345910.711.7
Nigel BradhamBUF161559145.01803444033.510.4
Derrick MorganTEN161458115.03853364333.79.6
Ezekiel AnsahDET1616571613.0332404145898.18.6
Preston SmithWAS161555195.041333464474.910.0
C.J. WilsonDET161154207.01823785253.09.0
Kony EalyCAR1616542112.5416153604507.210.8
Charles JohnsonCAR161653146.021944495375.07.4
Markus GoldenARI16953116.511022573505.011.6
Quinton CoplesMIA1616521610.041433114676.010.0
Kawann ShortCAR161652237.0216253534445.610.3
Jeremiah AttaochuLAC161652247.031762734905.510.9
Aaron DonaldLAR161652185.0117153615394.38.3
Carlos DunlapCIN1616511719.5328383255898.69.6
Mike NealMIA151551208.50052873732.312.0
Robert QuinnLAR161651238.542283855796.08.6
Muhammad WilkersonCLE1616513116.09262738648910.411.2
Malcolm SmithLAV1613501210.5620153764418.38.9
Geno AtkinsCIN161648177.0514142975474.88.5
Vic BeasleyATL1616482214.0426284395627.88.4
Everson GriffenMIN161647177.0527223805117.68.0
Will SuttonCHI161647196.531624365374.77.5
Mario WilliamsBUF161645189.54933674155.49.3
Erik WaldenSFO161045138.51422642804.812.2
Jumbo CoxSFO13745106.50301913193.012.1
Linval JosephMIN161644179.039143254444.79.1
Greg HardyDAL1616442015.0321253674848.19.3
Stephon TuittPIT161644118.0516223034596.38.3
Junior EllisonBAL16144485.51502983623.28.7
Jason Pierre-PaulNYG161643125.531414265354.26.3
Jabaal SheardNED161643147.581033225005.17.8
Khalil MackLAV15154355.062173845116.35.9
Eddie GoldmanCHI161643109.001463214065.78.5
Marcell DareusSEA161639209.0218101903947.411.6
J.J. WattHOU161639196.0225313614737.07.7
Jerrell FreemanIND13133987.0220182783987.38.0
Edmond RobinsonCHI161639157.021313273696.08.8
Ricardo MathewsGBY16163876.041412964445.46.9
Michael BennettSEA1616371218.5318282304758.39.6
Malcom BrownNED1616362410.569123245115.08.4
Ndamukong SuhMIA161635187.051512403857.09.6
Geneo GrissomNED161535115.561503365524.85.8
Demarcus LawrenceDAL1616341010.001723174336.27.2
Dante FowlerJAX1616341511.551524025715.56.2
Silas NelsonBAL16734145.531503314635.16.7
DeMarcus WareHOU16133257.0712113403697.06.2
Jurrell CaseyTEN161632147.0311132964205.07.4
Caraun ReidDET16163285.53592743763.67.0
Chris LongLAR164311410.521202294255.88.5
Cameron HeywardPIT161631187.041663224785.67.0
Corey LiugetLAC1663179.571792645186.56.1
Derek WolfeDEN161631136.051723043977.17.1
Kendall ReyesLAC161630116.52602113973.77.8
Scott CrichtonMIN1616301113.06271828740811.37.8
Jerry HughesSFO16162946.01942553434.76.5
Dominique EasleyNED1632856.00611632774.38.9
Josh BoydGBY151527156.02633084812.96.1
Mike DeVitoKCY16162685.571532583986.96.0
Brandon MebaneSEA161626511.532252525117.15.6
Cameron JordanNOS121126106.021272462577.88.3
Jon StrongKCY1252225.01601672145.67.6
Mario AddisonSFO16101977.501592864025.64.9
Vance WalkerDEN14141875.03922293784.54.9
Quinton DialSFO611256.0143661268.712.0

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Kyle FullerCHI161610220185355282.4
Earl ThomasSEA161692423123162787.7
Aqib TalibDEN16169470104257484.8
Reshad JonesMIA1616851053760482.9
Eric WeddleLAC161671091143662685.8
Glover QuinPIT16167440135358281.8
Curtis BanksBUF16167149293550184.5
Anthony BarrMIN1616711083849583.2
Patrick PetersonARI14147107173145284.8
Darius SlayDET16167114165155779.2
Tyvon BranchKCY16167157253758882.2
Joe HadenCLE16166520174457684.6
Janoris JenkinsLAR16166611154153784.6
Kenneth AckerSFO16166922125351880.3
Prince AmukamaraNYG16166760124555682.4
Johnthan BanksTBY161661092123958483.6
Larry AsanteLAV16166881103860583.0
Jimmie WardSFO1616684194353081.5
Antonio CromartieNYJ1616658075052378.7
Dominique Rodgers-CromartieNYG1636141163738581.3
Tashaun GipsonIND14136138342946882.7
Alterraun VernerTBY161651001255060485.5
Richard ShermanSEA161651442144061583.3
Quandre DiggsDET161151052124548281.3
Desmond TrufantATL161651051123855383.0
Stephon GilmorePIT16165640114259981.8
Steven NelsonJAX16165120114056982.2
Lester GriceCLE161651783113955682.5
Corey GrahamBUF16165138095554477.6
Jimmy SmithBAL161659094455280.4
Cary WilliamsCIN1616513094359280.7
Keenan LewisNOS16165132164751778.0
Bud DupreePIT1616582364444378.2
Dwight LoweryIND1616544052655082.9
Brandon CarrDAL1313571152443883.6
Jalen CollinsATL99511041928685.8
Jamar TaylorMIA1665107233342879.8
Trae WaynesMIN161641602173457385.2
Chris ConteTBY161641713144260982.2
Dre KirkpatrickCIN16164851143156884.6
Trumaine JohnsonWAS16164631114643579.1
Casey HaywardTEN16164730104355480.1
Brandon FlowersLAC161641531104264480.7
Kevin JohnsonHOU1616495195356277.3
Johnathan JosephHOU161646094657079.1
Adam JonesLAR16164108175261877.2
Marcus PetersKCY161649074560878.7
Rashad JohnsonPIT1616437163554580.3
Devin McCourtyNED1616458163561480.6
Kim TylerSEA1616449063455580.6
George IlokaCIN1616489254962577.2
Luke KuechlyBUF1616417054151878.1
Eric KendricksMIN1616455143456579.8
Barkevious MingoCLE1616465033750178.1
Coty SensabaughTEN162478121614784.9
Kam ChancellorSEA16163601233458886.7
Chris HarrisDEN16163521145456578.4
Darrelle RevisNYJ16163360134752679.4
Eric RowePHI16163571125759877.1
Bene' BenwikerePIT16163261124354780.1
Captain MunnerlynJAX16163220123660181.9
Calvin PryorNYJ1616370122652384.2
Curtis LoftonJAX16163261115763077.0
Jerod MayoNED16163330115759876.7
Jadeveon ClowneyHOU16163210104753378.1
Aldon SmithLAV16163421103552381.1
Jerraud PowersARI1616323194552578.1
Landon CollinsNYG1616313094056079.5
Manti Te'oLAC1616332185865575.9
Robert AlfordATL1612336084847476.2
Morris ClaibornePHI16162580256060680.9
Ha Ha Clinton-DixGBY16162130163960581.9
Xavier RhodesMIN1616210143854681.2
David AmersonLAV16142421113855980.0
Lardarius WebbBAL1616220104554577.7
Brandon BrownerNOS16162190103548579.9
Lamarr HoustonCHI1616229093950878.5
Karlos DansbyGBY161627093860179.3
Morgan BurnettGBY1616214093661179.8
Antoine BetheaSFO1616218084352877.2
Justin GilbertCLE1616269184156878.0
Jairus ByrdNOS161626083150080.1
Kendrick ForbesATL1414212082751081.2
P.J. WilliamsCHI1310214082634280.9
Jason VerrettLAC1616100173965681.6
Johnathan CyprienJAX16161311124163379.2
Logan RyanNED12121961122948081.5
Jordan RichardsNED16141160113845978.3
James SampleJAX1681461113647779.0
Winston PrescottLAV13131831105349574.0
Alex CarterDET16161180104553076.6
Clay MatthewsGBY16161280104060078.4
Steve SurconSEA1611130102038683.0
T.J. McDonaldLAR1610129193752878.2
Craig MagerLAC16610092343081.6
Kyshoen JarrettWAS161610084554475.9
Tracy PorterCIN16817083340077.5
Levi MarshDET161618083260379.4
Orlando ScandrickDAL16610082947279.5
Kyle ArringtonBAL16510082641980.0
James IhedigboDET1616000124360477.7
Bobby WagnerSEA1616000123353979.7
Rahim MooreHOU1616000103056079.6
Von MillerDEN161600093453478.0
Lorenzo MauldinNYJ161600084351175.0
Tarell BrownNED161600083562478.1

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Ali MarpetTBY16162813021.5774571.550525.7
Rodger SaffoldLAR16164212234.4424480.456321.7
Kevin ZeitlerCIN15153511630.2324300.554421.3
Laken TomlinsonDET16162710725.21064911.244823.9
Fernando VelascoSEA16163910636.8065071.256018.9
Lyle SendleinARI16162410522.9586601.247322.2
Matt KalilMIN16163410532.4595671.649021.4
Branden AlbertPHI16163210331.1395141.847021.9
Sebastian VollmerNED16164110240.2376411.143423.5
Hugh ThorntonIND16164110240.2535150.650620.2
Mitch MorseKCY16163010229.4715330.247121.7
Joe BarksdaleLAC16163110031.0625710.449420.2
Orlando FranklinLAC16161910019.0125640.448820.5
Justin BrittSEA16163110031.0445040.854918.2
Alex BooneSFO1616299929.3195301.750419.6
Joe StaleySFO1616329832.7755320.950619.4
Marcus MartinSFO1616279827.6165291.149819.7
Jack MewhortIND1616329832.7455151.050419.4
Marshal YandaBAL1616339734.0665981.041823.2
Trent WilliamsWAS1616389639.6596391.437125.9
Ben GrubbsKCY1616289529.5085451.547520.0
J.D. WaltonLAC1616219522.1025670.449019.4
Clint BolingCIN1616249525.3204630.059915.9
Tim BarnesLAR1616269328.0314480.255916.6
Kelvin BeachumPIT1616429345.26136132.141622.4
Trai TurnerCAR1616339335.5265361.145520.4
Stefen WisniewskiJAX1616219222.8236400.538024.2
Maurkice PounceyPIT1616339136.3056130.842621.4
Chris WattPHI1616319034.44165153.145619.7
Gosder CherilusTBY1616298932.6274371.646419.2
Ryan CladyDEN1616288931.5196241.446019.3
Jeremy ZuttahBAL1616298932.61025780.340122.2
Andrew WhitworthCIN1616288831.8374631.558615.0
Michael OherCAR1616218823.92155702.647018.7
Jason KelcePHI1616338837.5215120.246219.0
Derek NewtonNED1616268729.9276421.143120.2
Tyron SmithDAL1616308734.5366141.040021.8
J.R. SweezySEA1616358740.2255001.055415.7
Alec KeatonCIN1616318636.0044630.958314.8
Corey LinsleyGBY1616408547.11156560.843019.8
Rob HavensteinLAR1616228525.93144483.156315.1
Russell OkungSEA1616288433.3715100.257014.7
Mitchell SchwartzCIN1616278432.1154631.158514.4
Emmett SloanMIA1616258429.8096041.544418.9
Jared VeldheerARI1616188321.7276541.147517.5
John SullivanMIN1616208224.4145700.748916.8
Louis VasquezDEN1616208124.7046230.645617.8
Xavier Su'a-FiloHOU1616238128.4095921.541619.5
Ramon FosterSFO1616267932.91105321.950515.6
David BakhtiariGBY1616257931.63116561.743218.3
Bryan StorkNED1616217926.60136412.043018.4
Josh SittonGBY1616227828.23106561.542818.2
Cyrus KouandjioCAR1616197824.4385511.546516.8
Zack MartinDAL1616237829.5226120.339719.6
Jamon BrownLAR1616207825.6034480.756313.9
Joel BitonioCLE1616287736.4826260.336421.2
Joe ThomasCLE1616297638.21246180.636720.7
Dallas ThomasMIA1616327642.11115941.943517.5
Anthony CastonzoIND1616317541.3485151.651414.6
David DeCastroPIT1616317541.3076301.144816.7
Jalen FrazerCHI1616157520.0016340.238719.4
Brandon BrooksHOU1616377450.00146022.342517.4
Taylor LewanTEN1614257433.8275561.334621.4
Jahri EvansNOS1616337345.22126821.829924.4
Duane BrownHOU1616247332.92175822.942017.4
Mike IupatiARI1616147319.2186271.344816.3
Khaled HolmesIND1515257334.2064721.347315.4
Matt ParadisDEN1616157320.5146000.743716.7
Jake LongATL1616187225.0386101.338018.9
John JerryNYG1616247233.3236230.535020.6
Marcus GilbertPIT1616257234.7076281.145515.8
Eric FisherKCY1616257234.72135302.546515.5
Nick MangoldNYJ1616267136.6256230.834720.5
James CarpenterNYJ1616217129.61116311.734520.6
Ryan KalilCAR1616247034.3095361.745915.3
John GrecoMIA1616237032.91106011.744015.9
Jonathan CooperARI1616147020.0016480.247014.9
Travis FrederickDAL1616227031.4015850.236019.4
Luke JoeckelJAX1616267037.15126371.938218.3
Spencer LongWAS1615277038.6065791.035119.9
Jake MatthewsATL1616207028.62126371.940417.3
Larry WarfordDET1616166923.2064891.244915.4
Cameron DonaldsonIND1615246934.8174731.547014.7
Ricky WagnerBAL1616286841.25135772.339817.1
Ja'Wuan JamesMIA1616176825.0096011.544615.2
Tayo FabulujeCHI1616176825.00156292.438617.6
Ereck FlowersNYG1616226832.4056480.836318.7
Monty KeysATL1616196827.90106231.640316.9
Casey HockenhullDET1616246835.3044750.843915.5
Andy LevitreATL1616226732.8056320.840216.7
D.J. FlukerLAC1414256737.3004840.043715.3
Lane JohnsonPHI1616256737.3375181.447714.0
Donovan SmithTBY1313226732.8163531.736918.2
Max UngerNOS1616166624.2226730.329322.5
Jeffrey LinkenbachMIA1616216532.30166042.645014.4
Colin ShellCHI1616136520.0086341.338816.8
Phil LoadholtMIN1616246437.5165341.145814.0
Kendall LammDEN1616146421.9126130.344014.5
Justin PughNYG1616196330.2056590.837316.9
Mack CheshierDEN1515196330.2055630.939715.9
Eric HarrisonATL1616186328.61106251.640015.8
Asher AlcornPIT1616196330.2046290.644314.2
Logan MankinsTBY1616146222.6144560.949712.5
Zach StriefNOS1616226136.10126791.829320.8
Will MontgomeryWAS1616286046.70116281.836716.3
Ben JonesHOU1616216035.0065881.041814.4
Weston RichburgNYG1616145923.7076361.135916.4
Britt GriffithTEN1616145824.1066091.037515.5
D'Brickashaw FergusonNYJ1616215736.80226243.534416.6
D.J. HumphriesARI1616115719.3126480.347212.1
Daquan ConnorTEN161495715.8055420.932617.5
Chris ChesterDAL1616155626.8066071.038514.5
Joe HawleyTBY1616135623.2014350.247711.7
T.J. ClemmingsMIN1616165628.6265721.049111.4
Austin HowardLAV1616125521.8086751.235215.6
Rich MayesLAR1616135523.6024480.45579.9
Jeff AllenKCY1414135424.1094631.938314.1
Cole LyonDET1514165429.6184451.840113.5
Alex MackCLE1512155328.3134170.726819.8
Nate SolderNED1616155328.3076421.143412.2
Brandon ScherffWAS1616105318.90126351.936814.4
Tre JacksonNED1616155228.8026410.343012.1
Eric WoodBUF1616145127.5077710.923521.7
Brandon FuscoMIN1212195137.3083952.032615.6
Kyle LongCHI1616105119.6046360.638813.1
Greg RobinsonSEA1412215141.2883662.238713.2
Jason PetersPHI1616245048.0295191.748110.4
Bryan BulagaGBY1616105020.0016560.242811.7
Shawn LauvaoWAS1616135026.0066460.937113.5
John MillerBUF161674914.3087511.122521.8
Dan JoynerLAC1616114922.4055660.948510.1

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Josh LamboLAC160000001430016700.000.0
Chris BoswellPIT160000001480016100.000.0
Stephen GostkowskiNED160000001400015800.000.0
Justin TuckerLAV160000001390015500.000.0
Bob JoynerCIN160000001390015000.000.0
Dan BaileyDAL160000001340014800.000.0
Eric O'NeillGBY160000001360014300.000.0
Sebastian JanikowskiBAL160000001280014200.000.0
Connor BarthTBY160000001310014000.000.0
Greg ZuerleinLAR160000001270013300.000.0
Ricardo RunowskiIND16000000500013300.000.0
Chandler CatanzaroARI160000001210013200.000.0
Mason CrosbySEA160000001270012600.000.0
Thomas RawlsSEA16165300002011222813175.82813175.8
Steven HauschkaSFO160000001130012200.000.0
Matt PraterDET160000001140012100.000.0
Graham HardenMIN150000001120011900.000.0
Lance MoneyKCY160000001170011900.000.0
Josh BrownNYG160000001200011400.000.0
Graham GanoCAR160000001070011400.000.0
Ellis LaPorteHOU160000001080011400.000.0
Robbie GouldCHI160000001010011100.000.0
Caleb SturgisPHI160000001060010700.000.0
Lance ClaytonATL160000001060010400.000.0
Jeremy HillCIN1611500000160961874117.11874117.1
Le'Veon BellPIT161631007324160962474154.62474154.6
Dan CarpenterBUF1600000091009400.000.0
Tom NortonMIA1600000094009400.000.0
Travis CoonsCLE1600000088009100.000.0
Dustin HopkinsWAS1600000095009000.000.0
Jason MyersJAX1600000094008800.000.0
Ryan SuccopTEN1500000031008500.000.0
Odell BeckhamNYG161640009272140841693105.82142133.9
Dez BryantDAL16152000213014084133383.32072129.5
Jimmy GrahamSEA1616010072431408495659.895659.8
DeMarco MurrayIND1515700000130782350156.72350156.7
Alfred BlueHOU1616610002130781864116.51864116.5
Justin HunterTEN161111100013078123577.2123977.4
Devonta FreemanATL16165000116912072148292.62353147.1
Emmanuel SandersDEN16160100325112072149893.6149893.6
Alex ForbesMIN16167200289111681865116.61865116.6
Gilbert BrooksDEN1000000167006700.000.0
Jamaal CharlesKCY16167000311110661653103.31653103.3
Gabriel HilleryGBY1616620038711066157798.6157798.6
Doug MartinTBY1616510007611066150494.0150494.0
Demetrius BeekmanLAR1616210009211066111669.8150494.0
Victor CruzNYG13111000051016287567.387567.3
Adrian PetersonNED1614300027410060154396.4154396.4
Antonio BrownPIT1616220182781006099862.4101863.6
Glenn WinstonCLE161620000010060104765.4104765.4
Chris IvoryDAL1615100023410060138286.4138286.4
Randall CobbGBY16131000326910060123076.91698106.1
Tyler EifertCIN1615110042451006099462.1100362.7
Tanner LinkBUF1616510001159156110268.9158098.8
Kai ForbathNOS900000055005500.000.0
Chris JohnsonPHI16168100021290541632102.02313144.6
Tavon AustinJAX16164000009054101763.6101763.6
Latavius MurrayLAV1616410041339054111769.82386149.1
Sammy WatkinsMIN1515210001905485557.085557.0
DeSean JacksonWAS16161000015905482251.482251.4
Julio JonesATL1616010016290541827114.21827114.2
Nelson AgholorPHI1616000000905490456.590456.5
Randy BullockNYJ1600000065005300.000.0
Cam NewtonLAR1616300000804884052.584052.5
Lamar MillerMIA161530002788048106866.8106866.8
Alfred MorrisJAX16162000039804894358.994358.9
A.J. GreenCIN16161000198048128480.3128480.3
Alshon JefferyCHI161611001108048128680.4128880.5
Markus WheatonPIT16151200018048147792.3147792.3
Skip SamuelsDET161611004266804893358.31794112.1
Jordy NelsonGBY1515000012187804891861.296564.3
Tyler LockettSEA16160000018048108868.0108868.0
Willie SneadNOS16150200008048111669.8111769.8
Justin ForsettBAL1616210041587144157898.6157898.6
Rashad JenningsNYG161501109198714483652.388655.4
Melvin GordonLAC15144000007042143495.6143495.6
Miles AustinLAR161620000127042104965.6104965.6
Marquise GoodwinPIT1611000001704244227.644227.6
T.Y. HiltonIND161502013208613872045.0131982.4
Steve JohnsonLAC161365100188603666441.5124177.6
Matt JonesWAS1616400031206036138986.81638102.4
C.J. AndersonDEN1603000078603673345.873345.8
Carlos HydeSFO161231002736036134383.9135584.7
Courtney KlostermanDET16830000866036109168.2134283.9
Donte MoncriefIND16520000118603668042.597260.8
Matt ForteCHI16013019321603685453.485753.6
Craig StevensTEN16161300062603656835.556835.5
Maxx WilliamsBAL14141000188603651136.551136.5
Norm SchroederPHI1612100000603695659.895659.8
Rob GronkowskiNED151101003201603684456.384456.3
Torrey SmithSFO161601001216603682451.592757.9
Dwayne AllenIND151500007203603659939.959939.9
Kelvin BenjaminCAR16801002201603668442.8111669.8
Amari CooperLAV1615000022516036137585.9137585.9
Phillip DorsettIND16140000011603682151.382151.3
Dale SciaccaDAL16900007196603656735.456735.4
Britt ReeckDEN600000036003300.000.0
Louis QuinnNOS700000036003300.000.0
Mike EvansTBY1615000032525132128380.2128380.2
Ameer AbdullahDEN1616910111370503079849.987254.5
Mike WallaceMIN151530000895030125783.82089139.3
Demaryius ThomasDEN161632007865030142589.1142589.1
Bishop SankeyTEN16143000020503086654.186654.1
Eric DeckerNYJ161621001985030108167.6108167.6
Lance KendricksLAR161621002183503047229.547229.5
Martavis BryantCAR161510001203503090956.890956.8
Breshad PerrimanBAL1616120110189503087954.987954.9
Martellus BennettCHI141401004121503058441.758842.0
Marvin JonesCIN16110000044503068742.968742.9
Keenan AllenLAC11110100012503054449.554449.5
Stedman BaileyLAR1630000040503044127.644127.6
Davante AdamsGBY1670300196503058936.858936.8
Jerick McKinnonPIT1400100134503024417.424417.4
Kevin WhiteCHI16160000005030100162.6100162.6
Braxton BennettCIN1140000474503044440.444440.4
Junior BlakelyARI1611400021084126107367.1107367.1
Ryan TannehillHOU15141420000402433122.133122.1
Larry FitzgeraldARI161651000914024133583.4152995.6
Mark IngramNOS161650000914024108567.8134584.1
Todd GurleyCAR16165001320840241803112.72748171.8
David JohnsonARI13531002208402448937.648937.6
Terrance WilliamsDAL14122000042402484460.384460.3
Allen RobinsonJAX1615200000402491857.491857.4
George WinnDET168200010381402493558.493558.4
Golden TateLAV13121100036402479561.291770.5
Kendall WrightTEN11711001123402461255.661255.6
Albert WilsonKCY1611000096402427517.254834.3
Winston PrescottLAV13131100091402400.055842.9
Roddy WhiteATL151300002134402480353.594563.0
Anthony FasanoTEN16802003227402428117.628117.6
Brent CelekMIA161501005180402427817.427817.4
Jeremy MaclinKCY161600003185402487054.489055.6
Jermaine GreshamARI161500001192402476447.876447.8
Julius ThomasJAX16130200085402470444.070444.0
Ladarius GreenLAC12110000078402430725.630725.6
Zach ErtzPHI161600002175402452632.952632.9
Marquess WilsonCHI168000002402461238.361238.3
Bennie FowlerDEN1640000074402453433.4138086.3
Justin HardyATL16400016177402437523.437523.4
Rickey HallLAR1640000210402451532.251532.2
Mel DawkinsNED16900002166402421413.421413.4
Cesar LevineLAV16020006293312039624.839624.8
Santiago SuttonMIA16021003318312048930.648930.6
Vincent JacksonTBY1612100122244312047829.9148993.1
Knile DavisKCY160000225319312039224.539224.5
Russell WilsonSEA1515600000301849833.249833.2
Johnny ManzielCLE1616620000301830419.030419.0
Marqise LeeJAX1674100092301852432.859437.1
Marshawn LynchMIN160310115393301857435.961538.4
Earl ThomasSEA1616310120386301800.097560.9
Johnthan BanksTBY161631000118301800.056435.3
Giovani BernardPHI161033005272301826116.395159.4
Tre MasonLAR16330005147301863139.463139.4
Jeff CumberlandNYJ161621002187301844327.744327.7
Tashaun GipsonIND14132100068301800.030121.5
Dion LewisNED16221001125301870644.196760.4
Rueben RandleNYG162220012287301827917.4129881.1
Jared AbbrederisNYJ1616220001301867542.267542.2
Chris ThompsonNYJ1616200003301883352.183352.1
Jamie HinesSFO16920004211301849330.869043.1
Matt SpaethPIT161311001137301841425.941425.9
Brian HartlineCLE16151000029301874046.374046.3
Ed DicksonPIT1621000625130181157.21157.2
Doug BaldwinSEA16131100183301854634.162439.0
Stevan RidleyNOS160110019363301836322.736322.7
Anthony ShermanKCY1613100012307301830819.330819.3
Keshawn MartinHOU16210006217301833821.1132782.9
Brandin CooksNOS16161100110301871044.471044.4
Corey FullerDET151111002183301875450.375450.3
Eric BarrerasLAC161510008302301827417.127417.1
Andre WilliamsLAV1671000092301844027.544027.5
Silas JacksonWAS1601000154301829318.329318.3
J.C. RendonLAC16010039198301828317.728317.7
Tyvon BranchKCY16160111030301800.021813.6
Hakeem NicksNYG15401008228301871247.571247.5
Garrett GrahamHOU16900000152301824515.324515.3
Andre RobertsWAS16002000174301833520.933520.9
Chris ConteTBY161600015298301800.017110.7
Cecil ShortsHOU15130000013301853935.953935.9
Derek CarrierWAS161400005213301833721.133721.1
Aaron DobsonBUF16140000067301886854.386854.3
Josh HillNOS161600002127301859737.359737.3
Allen HurnsNED1590000025301834422.934422.9
Bud DupreePIT16160003039301800.0825.1
James O'ShaughnessyKCY16150000086301822414.022414.0
Nikita WhitlockNYG161202015134301827317.127317.1
Tony KozlowskiPHI16201002272301856735.456735.4
Lester GriceCLE16160101036301800.017811.1
Larry DonnellDET161301000107211420412.820412.8
Byron JonesDAL161601120135201400.0503.1
Benny CunninghamLAR16941003153201257535.999161.9
Teddy BridgewaterMIN1616410000201227817.427817.4
Andrew LuckIND1515300000201240827.240827.2
Jarvis LandryMIA1611210116103201260237.660237.6
Andre WilliamsNYG1612000118201251632.351632.3
Javorius AllenBAL160220002201227417.127417.1
Karlos WilliamsBUF168210110256201246929.346929.3
Gary VaughnARI16020000180201217911.294859.3
Vernon DavisDEN161410006255201241225.841225.8
Julian EdelmanNED161610000332012100462.8100462.8
Arian FosterCIN16111121334420121187.416010.0
Michael FloydARI16131100012012104565.3104565.3
Eddie LacyGBY1601000039201277248.377248.3
Kenny BellTBY167100000201256135.156135.1
Jamison CrowderWAS163100003201260037.560037.5
Mike DavisSFO16410006136201282051.382051.3
Jalston FowlerTEN161011014270201225015.625315.8
Quentin HumphriesPHI16111000025201235822.435822.4
Jerry WilkinsMIA1621100098201259337.172345.2
Terrence FayoATL16210002176201242926.842926.8
Marques ColstonDET1650000068201243427.145728.6
John KuhnATL161201004199201233721.133721.1
Brandon CarrDAL131302100124201200.0715.5
Percy HarvinARI164000001201271644.871644.8
Darrius Heyward-BeyPIT16201027286201223514.754434.0
Brandon LaFellNED16200001186201221513.421513.4
Marcel ReeceLAV169010118368201227717.327717.3
Marcus EasleyBUF16602001179201261338.3100762.9
Kyle RudolphMIN161401004146201269843.669843.6
Richard ShermanSEA161600022172201200.016510.3
Chris GivensTEN1620000016201239224.539224.5
James HannaDAL16500008256201225115.725115.7
Ronnie HillmanNED150000063172012765.1765.1
George IlokaCIN16160001027201200.0895.6
Bruce IrvinLAR16130000046201200.0945.9
Keith TandyTBY14140202028201200.01007.1
Jordan TodmanMIA160000015201219312.119312.1
Kyle JuszczykBAL161300015127201223114.423114.4
Jorvorskie LaneTBY16120100420020121328.31328.3
Zach LineMIN169000072872012935.8935.8
Dion SimsMIA16501004204201223714.823714.8
Jamar TaylorMIA16600000115201200.01076.7
Bjoern WernerIND16800011235201200.01217.6
Kenneth AckerSFO16160001197201200.0925.8
Eric EbronNED165010110259201222313.923214.5
Darren FellsARI160000152942012674.2674.2
Dontrelle InmanLAC16300000161201244327.744327.7
Paul RichardsonSEA16001001197201223814.923814.9
Michael BurtonDET16120000516020121479.21479.2
Chris ConleyKCY1612000000201266841.866841.8
Quandre DiggsDET1611000123231201200.01056.6
Malcolm JohnsonCLE161300006260201239924.939924.9
Neal SterlingDAL148020001201237026.437226.6
Trae WaynesMIN16160100032201200.017110.7
Sammy OstwaldDEN1190100143201213111.913111.9
Richie WhalenCLE11900000125201211410.411410.4
Curtis BanksBUF16160100037201200.01499.3
Cory BishopCAR1613000111274201230919.330919.3
Noah HaralsonHOU8001002205201216620.816620.8
Caiden PennDAL161200004162201219212.019212.0
Bill MarshallLAC1650000082201216910.616910.6
Tyler McDonaldIND16100004197201220112.628417.8
Tommy BohanonNYJ1610100010249118996.2996.2
Isaiah CrowellCLE1601100739011850931.850931.8
Greg HardyDAL1616011203910800.090.6
Bruce MillerSFO16120202825711816110.116110.1
Mychal KendricksPHI1616000002610800.0734.6
Joe FlaccoBAL161692000010623914.923914.9
Derek CarrLAV161691000010624315.224315.2
Marcus MariotaTEN121280000010619916.619916.6
Carl CarpenterMIA99810000106677.4677.4
Blake BortlesJAX161671000010631319.631319.6
Sean MannionDET1312600000106937.2937.2
Marlon O'FieldSFO996000001069710.89710.8
Nate WashingtonBAL1345000521910640230.965150.1
Captain MunnerlynJAX16165004324810600.099161.9
Brenden DellingerCHI16105000013910634721.7120475.3
Donald BrownLAC162400008310644928.1106566.6
Marqueston HuffTEN1054311022110600.025725.7
Carson PalmerARI16163000001061559.71559.7
Chris GraggBUF16123000018110625816.125816.1
J.J. WilcoxDAL16163100221010600.060537.8
Zach ZennerCAR1203000925710633327.833327.8
Sammie JamesTEN152310004310624616.424616.4
Aaron RodgersGBY161620000010638424.038424.0
Antonio CromartieNYJ16162000013410600.081050.6
Larry AsanteLAV16162001222510600.031219.5
Zac StacyNYJ16121005348106865.4865.4
Kyle FullerCHI16162101014710600.047429.6
Lucas KlepferTEN15021014355106221.532921.9
Garrett GardnerDET4320000010613032.513032.5
Andre MichaelsonKCY16422000310653033.153033.1
Chad WolfeMIA1662000024910600.033120.7
Tom BradyNED1515100000106392.6392.6
Michael HoomanawanuiWAS166100052771061599.91599.9
Dennis PittaBAL16011007297106865.4966.0
Jeremy KerleyNYJ1651000917110630519.130519.1
Chris PolkHOU1601000122010629618.529618.5
Cordarrelle PattersonTEN1511000217710618012.018012.0
Jordan ReedWAS16151000010210652032.552032.5
Cody LatimerDEN16010002326310616110.116110.1
Devin StreetSEA1541101318410633222.134122.7
Tevin ColemanATL1601001336510625816.125816.1
Javontee HerndonLAC1351200212710664749.864749.8
Angel HamptonTEN1681101011310600.098761.7
Nicky AlstonNOS16131000819010620312.720312.7
Winfred SchulteGBY160100013910618111.325315.8
Jerricho CotcheryMIN16002003230106231.4885.5
Vince WilforkHOU1610011005410600.0110.7
Roman HarperNYG1615000403510600.0442.8
Greg JenningsMIA16100002169106885.5885.5
Delanie WalkerTEN143000019249106161.1161.1
Jon BeasonNYG16160110012610600.0613.8
William GayGBY1616000002810600.0161.0
Leon HallATL1600000013310600.0161.0
Adam JonesLAR161601022129310600.01177.3
Joe StaleySFO16160310213710600.0251.6
Eric WeddleLAC1616000103610600.01096.8
Harry DouglasTEN60000008510612420.720233.7
Brandon FlowersLAC1616010204710600.017010.6
Pierre GarconWAS16100000115810656835.5135284.5
Mike JenkinsATL162000005310600.0452.8
Curtis LoftonJAX1616010415210600.0342.1
Dominique Rodgers-CromartieNYG163000007110600.01509.4
Eddie RoyalCHI1600201421910621713.621713.6
Jonathan StewartCAR1150001110010613412.213412.2
Jacob TammeLAC161000063021061247.81247.8
Philip WheelerNOS1616001104200600.0161.0
Danny WoodheadLAC160010011413106875.4875.4
Connor BarwinPHI1616000204010600.0553.4
Brian CushingHOU1616000105310600.0875.4
Rashad JohnsonPIT1616000102410600.0372.3
James LaurinaitisLAR1616010105710600.0845.3
Keenan LewisNOS16160000418610600.01328.3
Louis MurphyTBY16200000010630619.130619.1
Jerraud PowersARI1616000007410600.0231.4
B.J. RajiGBY1616020001610600.0452.8
Greg TolerPHI161100001325710600.0342.1
Kam ChancellorSEA161600012026510600.0674.2
Jim DrayCLE1610201112871061368.51489.3
Chris MaragosPHI1611000005710600.0815.1
Ryan MathewsIND1600001634910624315.224315.2
Taylor MaysLAV163000007710600.0352.2
Devin McCourtyNED161602031821710600.0583.6
Marlon MooreCLE1612010015910637923.737923.7
William MooreATL1616000105210600.0553.4
Jason Pierre-PaulNYG1616021108410600.0231.4
Alterraun VernerTBY16160102819810600.01006.3
Kyle WilsonNOS165000002610600.0483.0
Charles ClayGBY161101011333610624715.424715.4
Adrian ClaybornATL1616000003510600.0895.6
Tyler CluttsJAX168000172581061076.71076.7
Andy DaltonCIN161602000010629418.429418.4
Marcell DareusSEA1616011205510600.0201.3
Andrew HawkinsCIN1630100619610644327.744327.7
Patrick PetersonARI1414000002210600.01077.6
Andrew SendejoMIN1616021103910600.0583.6
Aldon SmithLAV16160202219010600.0422.6
Lee SmithNED400000033106256.3256.3
Garrett CelekSFO166010162451061288.01318.2
Lavonte DavidTBY1616021207110600.0402.5
Rhett EllisonNYG16130000121910620112.620112.6
Coby FleenerIND16401001242106935.8935.8
T.J. GrahamNOS1020000212110626026.026026.0
Chris HarrisDEN1616020103310600.0613.8
Janoris JenkinsLAR16160101010210600.027116.9
Trumaine JohnsonWAS1616000003010600.0633.9
Jermaine KearseNOS160000022371061288.01288.0
Dre KirkpatrickCIN1616000002610600.0855.3
Joe LooneyLAV1320210110010600.0231.8
Chris OwusuDEN15100000010618612.418612.4
Nick PerryCIN168011006610600.0794.9
Mohamed SanuLAR140000000106846.0846.0
Coty SensabaughTEN162010008910600.0784.9
Teddy WilliamsMIN16100100012210645928.745928.7
David AmersonLAV1614000217510600.0422.6
Marlon BrownBAL500000149106255.0255.0
Johnathan CyprienJAX1616000015210600.0311.9
Matt ElamBAL165000104110600.0593.7
Josh GordonCLE94000017710623225.823225.8
T.J. McDonaldLAR1610000103210600.0291.8
Logan RyanNED1212000002910600.0968.0
Darius SlayDET1616000105410600.01147.1
Stepfan TaylorWAS160000033371061438.91438.9
Manti Te'oLAC1616000103010600.0322.0
Desmond TrufantATL1616010003310600.01056.6
Robert WoodsPHI1660000220510624015.024015.0
Bene' BenwikerePIT1616000002810600.0261.6
Taylor GabrielCLE165000006510631619.832820.5
Phillip GainesKCY16100000621410600.069143.2
Justin GilbertCLE16160100012610600.017510.9
Demarcus LawrenceDAL1616021104510600.0432.7
Jordan MatthewsCAR16600000710640325.240325.2
Richard RodgersGBY1630000222410619512.219512.2
Jimmie WardSFO1616000103110600.0845.3
Avery WilliamsonTEN16201022622710600.0513.2
Kennard BackmanGBY1614000001610623414.623414.6
Dorial Green-BeckhamTEN166010001710642226.442226.4
Kevin JohnsonHOU1616010003610600.0955.9
Eric KendricksMIN1616000403110600.0553.4
Jeremy LangfordCHI66000006310631953.231953.2
Jordan RichardsNED1614021103610600.0422.6
Eric RowePHI1616000202710600.0573.6
James SampleJAX1680101212010600.0563.5
Randall TelferSEA16200000155106664.1664.1
Will TyeNYG16401000124106543.4543.4
Darren WallerBAL1490000313110641429.641429.6
Leonard WilliamsNYJ1616001005410600.000.0
Ramik WilsonLAV1615000203610600.0261.6
George BlackwellLAV110000003210690.890.8
Barry HoweSEA16000016294106805.0805.0
Monty WhitingDEN1100000069106474.3474.3
Ed NewmanDAL1620000018610621313.321313.3
Johnathan RamirezJAX1600101230010600.0613.8
Sherman DrakeDAL1610100322810625816.125816.1
Josh PoockDAL1600000019610600.0342.1
Levi MarshDET1616011003510600.0784.9
Oliver KillensBUF16000012623310619412.120312.7
Rodolfo WaltonNYJ160000035510645228.345228.3
Leon ChuangTBY16001021728110622213.922213.9
Moises HarrisonCHI16801002180106432.7432.7
Jackson EmmonsBUF1611030072831061066.61086.8
Lionel ElliottDET1670000728710616310.216310.2
Eli GarrettBAL600000011106345.7345.7
Rod BartonCIN160000001201061459.149130.7
Bobby CooleyLAC1616021205510600.0684.3
Marco FranssonCLE1615000305110600.0422.6
Sam VernonDAL20000005710600.06532.5
Rabble BrushMIN1600000013800400.000.0
Jaelen StrongHOU161512000001276047.576047.5
Tamba HaliKCY16150405020000200.0362.3
Tyson AlualuJAX160010101100200.000.0
Kendrick LewisBAL1616000003200200.000.0
Jaye HowardKCY1515000104200200.000.0
Landon CollinsNYG1616010203200200.0130.8
Percy MantleGBY1400000214101260.460.4
Elias RandleNYG10000015185012121.2121.2
Shawn HamerBUF16161720000000986.1986.1
Matt RyanATL16168200000001368.51368.5
Jay CutlerCHI161672000000017310.817310.8
Aidan ReichardtNYJ16167000000001549.61549.6
Geoff HowardCAR16136100036000241.5241.5
Drew BreesNOS1414410000000292.1292.1
Tony RomoDAL1616400000000603.8603.8
Eli ManningNYG161640000000019512.219512.2
Brian HoyerMIA1574000026000422.8422.8
LeSean McCoySFO161041001420100037323.337323.3
Matthew StaffordWAS16164000000001539.61539.6
Stephon GilmorePIT16164101329700000.0101163.2
Peyton ManningDEN1311320000000443.4443.4
Devin HesterCIN13030002234000443.418814.5
Jordan NorwoodDEN110300004800000.0555.0
Colin KaepernickSFO7730000000015522.115522.1
Andre TatumSEA16030000100023614.823614.8
Marquis KennerWAS16932022534800000.024215.1
Jumbo BowensDET1603000011400000.041525.9
Ben RoethlisbergerPIT1616200000000684.3684.3
Reggie NelsonSFO1602000216300000.069043.1
Drew StantonCLE1602000024000472.9472.9
Mark SanchezIND21200000000126.0126.0
Dwayne HarrisNYG16020001106000845.317210.8
Rahim MooreHOU16162002011800000.024015.0
Brock OsweilerDEN1652000027000865.4865.4
Bobby RaineyTBY160200011299000734.616610.4
Demetrius McCrayCAR1632100121400000.0935.8
Geno SmithNYJ902100000009110.19110.1
Seantavius JonesNOS1602000015600027417.156035.0
Jameis WinstonTBY161620000000025415.925415.9
Darryl StrongTEN1642100017000221.4221.4
Rico BuckleyCLE16132001022000000.0102664.1
Christian RzentkowskiMIA160200008400000.061638.5
Philip RiversLAC16161000000001308.11308.1
Alex SmithKCY111111000000017315.717315.7
Dashon GoldsonWAS1616100016000000.0362.3
Matthew SlaterNED151100122060001197.931621.1
Tyrod TaylorBUF1601000028000261.6261.6
Derrick ColemanSEA1613100183720001207.51207.5
Kirk CousinsWAS2010000000000.000.0
Will HillBAL16111001830500000.063139.4
Andre EllingtonARI3010002820003311.03311.0
E.J. ManuelCAR73100003000699.9699.9
Justin BlackmonJAX16010003201000472.9472.9
Malcolm ButlerNED1641100122700000.0553.4
Dexter McDougleNYJ1651000620000000.026316.4
Troy NiklasARI1631101232720001056.61056.6
Bradley RobyDEN168100007900000.01127.0
Lorenzo TaliaferroBAL11010005260000655.940136.5
Corey GrantJAX16010021133000029518.429518.4
Damarious RandallGBY1681001517700000.073545.9
Devin SmithNYJ16011004209000915.7915.7
Damian SwannNOS1401000014400000.056840.6
Clive WalfordLAV16141001628400021413.421413.4
Rusty SatchelTEN201000026000147.0147.0
Jacob LeicesterIND16911017211000301.9352.2
Burt BaldridgeCHI2010000000000.000.0
Clarence SawahataMIN501000110100000.05611.2
Devin GrayCAR164110036400000.010.1
Neil MarchDAL1601000221700037523.437523.4
Grady HopperCAR12811000223000352.9352.9
Gustavo MurrayCIN60100004200000.09215.3
Howard GmerekHOU1611000023900016810.516810.5
Ezra MassimoBUF1621000220100019612.320112.6
DeAngelo HallCAR1616020105300000.070.4
Jonathan BabineauxATL1616010203900000.050.3
Logan MankinsTBY16160100113400000.000.0
DeMarcus WareHOU161301052223100000.050.3
Antoine BetheaSFO1616020207300000.0805.0
Ahmad BrooksSFO167010002400000.0171.1
Owen DanielsATL1614000001380001217.61217.6
Jahri EvansNOS1616010017900000.000.0
D'Brickashaw FergusonNYJ16160200913900000.000.0
Chad GreenwayBAL161501012727200000.0322.0
Jason HatcherWAS1615010002900000.000.0
Marcedes LewisJAX163000062750001106.91106.9
Will MontgomeryWAS161602000000000.000.0
Donte WhitnerCLE1414010205500000.0493.5
Mike DeVitoKCY1616020104200000.070.4
Doug FreeDAL1514020001400000.0130.9
Ted GinnCAR1630100313700033921.235222.0
Corey GrahamBUF16160102518100000.028417.8
Ben GrubbsKCY1616020018600000.000.0
Calvin JohnsonNED1311010008700053140.855142.4
Charles JohnsonCAR1616010108200000.000.0
Jacoby JonesSFO16000000710001016.31016.3
Paul PoslusznyNED1600100316700000.000.0
Marshal YandaBAL16160100013600000.000.0
Gary BarnidgeNOS162010072780001016.31016.3
Duane BrownHOU161601000400000.000.0
Tarell BrownNED161601011622400000.000.0
Calais CampbellARI1616010004300000.040.3
Ryan CladyDEN161602000400000.000.0
Breno GiacominiNYJ1610010027900000.000.0
John GrecoMIA16160100014100000.000.0
David HawthorneNOS1611020003200000.050.3
James IhedigboDET1616010103700000.060.4
Jake LongATL16160100012500000.000.0
Jerod MayoNED1616020404100000.0352.2
Orlando ScandrickDAL1660103720800000.070.4
Erik WaldenSFO1610010109900000.000.0
Cary WilliamsCIN16160001320100000.019512.2
Robert AyersCLE1616020004300000.0161.0
Michael BennettSEA1616020203600000.000.0
Kenny BrittLAR162000062380001217.620212.6
Jairus ByrdNOS16160103516000000.0201.3
Jonathan CasillasNYG1311020203800000.0100.8
Chris ClarkHOU131301000100000.000.0
Jared CookLAR160000072700001016.31016.3
Vontae DavisIND1515010105900000.0744.9
Sammie Lee HillTEN15701000900000.000.0
Malcolm JenkinsPHI16160100022500000.0181.1
Michael JohnsonWAS1600100015100000.000.0
Sen'Derrick MarksJAX1616010204500000.000.0
Jason McCourtyTEN16160100112400000.000.0
Henry MeltonTBY160010006500000.060.4
Eugene MonroeBAL161601000600000.000.0
Brandon MyersTBY162000001140001288.01288.0
Michael OherCAR161602000600000.000.0
Glover QuinPIT16160202011200000.0654.1
Louis VasquezDEN16160100410800000.000.0
Sebastian VollmerNED1616010018900000.0140.9
Cameron WakeMIA1616010103200000.080.5
Lardarius WebbBAL16160300317200000.0251.6
Eric WoodBUF161601000800000.000.0
Bryan BulagaGBY161601000000000.000.0
Alex CarringtonKCY160010207700000.090.6
Barry ChurchDAL16001012427900000.0150.9
Everson GriffenMIN1616040203800000.060.4
Austin HowardLAV161603000100000.000.0
Mike IupatiARI161601000000000.000.0
John JerryNYG16160100211400000.000.0
Reshad JonesMIA1616010303000000.0513.2
Jeffrey LinkenbachMIA161602000400000.000.0
Sean LissemoreLAC160010002300000.000.0
Gerald McCoyTBY1616010103100000.0100.6
Arthur MoatsPIT1600101021700000.080.5
Derrick MorganTEN1614010329100000.000.0
Russell OkungSEA1616010019200000.000.0
Jermey ParnellJAX161601000000000.000.0
O'Brien SchofieldARI167020008900000.050.3
Jerome SimpsonSFO16300000400029818.629818.6
Ndamukong SuhMIA1616010104900000.000.0
T.J. WardDEN1616010009200000.080.5
Sean WeatherspoonARI1616010303600000.000.0
Trent WilliamsWAS161601000000000.000.0
C.J. WilsonDET1611010104600000.0100.6
Prince AmukamaraNYG16160101925100000.0764.8
Allen BaileyKCY161010005900000.080.5
Jordan CameronTBY16140100925700017410.917410.9
James CarpenterNYJ161601000000000.000.0
Bruce CarterTBY168010004100000.000.0
Akeem DentHOU166010108700000.000.0
Marcus GilchristNYJ1210030234100000.0252.1
Leonard HankersonJAX1620100225100021913.731319.6
Cameron HeywardPIT1616020008900000.000.0
Cameron JordanNOS1211020103500000.000.0
Jason KelcePHI161601000000000.000.0
Corey LiugetLAC1660101011500000.000.0
Ricardo LockettePIT160000052030001056.61056.6
Derek NewtonNED16160200013000000.000.0
Spencer PaysingerMIA1616010104100000.0332.1
Brooks ReedATL1616030104600000.000.0
Jacquizz RodgersCHI1000100416200050.550.5
Marcus SherelsMIN1616010103000000.060.4
Jimmy SmithBAL1616010103400000.090.6
J.J. WattHOU1616010104600000.000.0
J'Marcus WebbLAV109010008600000.000.0
K.J. WrightMIN161001032543200000.000.0
Shareece WrightBAL1600001024700000.01006.3
Tim BarnesLAR161601000000000.000.0
Brandon BoldenNYG10001019220000676.7676.7
Brandon BrooksHOU161601000000000.000.0
Morris ClaibornePHI16160101319300000.0583.6
Fletcher CoxPHI1616010005400000.000.0
Tyrone CrawfordTBY1613010102700000.0311.9
Vinny CurryPHI1616010006000000.000.0
David DeCastroPIT16160100110300000.000.0
Jerrell FreemanIND1313010103400000.0110.8
Cordy GlennBUF1515010002700000.000.0
Michael HarrisLAV1680100014100000.000.0
Dont'a HightowerNED1614010004300000.000.0
Melvin IngramLAC1616010103200000.000.0
Malik JacksonBUF1620100114500000.000.0
Jaiquawn JarrettNYJ1660100010600000.0140.9
Ben JonesHOU161601000000000.000.0
Matt KalilMIN161601000000000.000.0
Brandon MarshallDEN1616010004400000.0352.2
Shea McClellinCHI1616010009500000.030.2
Rodney McLeodLAR16160300116600000.000.0
Kelechi OsemeleBAL16130101413100000.000.0
Trevor RobinsonLAC1600101216000000.000.0
J.R. SweezySEA16160100111000000.000.0
Courtney UpshawIND1616010503200000.090.6
Olivier VernonMIA1600100012100000.000.0
Bobby WagnerSEA16160101116600000.000.0
Kyle WilberKCY168010106100000.000.0
Billy WinnIND1616010104300000.000.0
Kevin ZeitlerCIN151501000200000.000.0
Kamar AikenBAL163010011100054734.254734.2
Robert AlfordATL16120102111700000.0362.3
Ezekiel AnsahDET1616010303200000.080.5
Terron ArmsteadNOS1600100213300000.0140.9
Joplo BartuSFO161020105800000.0100.6
David BassTEN2101010300000.0157.5
Josh BoydGBY1515010102200000.000.0
Armonty BryantCLE1616020004500000.0432.7
Tank CarradineSFO1616010105500000.000.0
Marcus CooperKCY1610000010500000.046228.9
Josh EvansJAX1616010202800000.0100.6
Eric FisherKCY161601000000000.000.0
William GholstonTBY148010404400000.0100.7
Duron HarmonNED1620100216100000.000.0
Jordan HillSEA1614010005200000.070.4
Khaled HolmesIND151501000100000.000.0
Tony JeffersonARI1670100024000000.000.0
Jelani JenkinsMIA1610101213400000.000.0
John JenkinsNOS161010006800000.000.0
Lane JohnsonPHI161601000000000.000.0
Dion JordanMIA1616010105500000.000.0
A.J. KleinCAR1600101031600000.050.3
Star LotuleleiPHI1616020002500000.070.4
Vance McDonaldSFO1615000007100017010.617010.6
Justin PughNYG1616010001100000.000.0
Xavier RhodesMIN1616010003200000.010.1
Sheldon RichardsonNYJ1616010403200000.0161.0
Kawann ShortCAR16160200010000000.0161.0
John SimonHOU1600101020200000.070.4
Kenny StillsMIA1610200022800023314.623314.6
Dallas ThomasMIA161601000000000.000.0
Kenbrell ThompkinsLAV820001816100010413.010413.0
Hugh ThorntonIND16160101310600000.000.0
Larry WarfordDET16160200013100000.000.0
Brian WintersNYJ16140100413700000.000.0
Timothy WrightCIN1650101212880001157.21157.2
Jace AmaroNYJ1600000162520001298.11298.1
Jeremiah AttaochuLAC1616010202900000.000.0
Denico AutryLAV161010102900000.000.0
Anthony BarrMIN1616010503000000.0110.7
Shaquil BarrettDEN1600100019700000.000.0
Terrence BrooksBAL161010003700000.0100.6
John BrownARI160000052230001056.61056.6
Mario ButlerNED1620000010400000.072045.0
Ha Ha Clinton-DixGBY1616010003100000.0130.8
Jadeveon ClowneyHOU1616020004100000.0211.3
Bruce EllingtonBUF14201000200016511.816511.8
C.J. FiedorowiczHOU880100061000617.6617.6
Andre HalHOU1616010405100000.0161.0
Taylor HartPHI16001020700000.000.0
Seantrel HendersonBUF167010047600000.000.0
Josh HuffPHI1600000010500016610.416610.4
Ja'Wuan JamesMIA161601000000000.000.0
Timmy JerniganBAL1616010306200000.010.1
Cyrus KouandjioCAR161601000000000.000.0
Nevin LawsonBUF15150102218600000.0241.6
Taylor LewanTEN1614020016200000.000.0
Khalil MackLAV1515020206900000.0161.1
Kareem MartinARI16001000900000.000.0
Marcus MartinSFO161601000200000.000.0
Zack MartinDAL161601000000000.000.0
Josh MauroARI1600101013800000.000.0
Jack MewhortIND161603000000000.000.0
C.J. MosleyBAL12120203526400000.000.0
Zach OrrBAL161010002800000.000.0
Mike PennelGBY160010101000000.0130.8
Jay ProschHOU161401002204000472.9472.9
Calvin PryorNYJ1616020303900000.070.4
Trevor ReillyNYJ1616010104100000.080.5
Austin Seferian-JenkinsTBY30010001300000.000.0
James StoneATL1600100213200000.000.0
Xavier Su'a-FiloHOU16160100112800000.000.0
Will SuttonCHI16160101012700000.000.0
Jordie TrippJAX1600100030600000.000.0
Stephon TuittPIT1616010402200000.000.0
Trai TurnerCAR161601000100000.000.0
Jason VerrettLAC161601021919100000.000.0
Blake BellSFO30010015600000.000.0
Nick BoyleBAL21010001200000.000.0
A.J. CannJAX16160100411600000.000.0
Carl DavisBAL160020001400000.000.0
Stefon DiggsMIN1620000010300027717.327717.3
Andy GallikTEN169010006000000.000.0
Senquez GolsonCAR1613010003800000.000.0
Ben HeeneyLAV16001012445300000.000.0
Danielle HunterMIN1600100011700000.000.0
Tre JacksonNED161601000000000.000.0
Kyshoen JarrettWAS1616010103600000.0110.7
Hau'oli KikahaNOS1211010002800000.000.0
Khari LeeCHI200100240000168.0168.0
Craig MagerLAC1660301033500000.0291.8
Lorenzo MauldinNYJ1616010203500000.000.0
Rontez MilesNYJ1600100110000000.080.5
John MillerBUF16160200613300000.000.0
Mitch MorseKCY1616010001100000.000.0
Ryan MurphyDEN1616020003900000.0664.1
Robert MyersBAL1600100113600000.000.0
Steven NelsonJAX1616010103200000.0120.8
DeVante ParkerMIA161600000500058836.858836.8
Marcus PetersKCY16160201518000000.0241.5
Jordan PhillipsMIA160010101700000.0100.6
Quinten RollinsGBY16601022445100000.000.0
Brandon ScherffWAS16160100111100000.000.0
D'Joun SmithIND161601042719700000.000.0
Za'Darius SmithBAL1613010205400000.000.0
Mykkele ThompsonNYG161020004200000.0150.9
Laken TomlinsonDET16160100013500000.000.0
P.J. WilliamsCHI13100201110900000.0141.1
T.J. YeldonJAX1600000321800001449.01449.0
Grant GunterMIA161400008300000966.0966.0
Trevor ShawCIN161401003186000704.4704.4
Dan JoynerLAC161601000000000.000.0
Clarence HitchcockTEN1400100111600000.000.0
Douglas ChandlerSEA160010102300000.050.3
Gabriel EnglandNYJ1600100020800000.030.2
Louis SchwartzLAC1600200116100000.000.0
Nicholas NagiLAR1600100012500000.000.0
Jeffrey MitchellKCY16300001193000966.0966.0
Ivan EvansBUF1300100316000018814.520816.0
Kody PattonSFO12200000100019516.319516.3
Jackie RamirezBUF1630100211200000.000.0
Ron GerhardtNOS16160100112400000.060.4
Artie LawniczakDEN1620101110500000.070.4
B.J. AckermanSEA160010003800000.000.0
Bruce HeveyDEN16001001624400000.000.0
Antoine ChisolmLAV165010106400000.000.0
Edwin ClemonsCHI1611010103200000.000.0
Alfredo StargellBUF1580100020600000.0352.3
Jessie ShieldsSEA1610100036900000.000.0
Sedrick AlbriktsenDAL1414010202500000.0100.7
Reginald LynchTEN1613010102200000.000.0
Oliver ZarateLAC1610020002800000.000.0
Lewis ConwayHOU160030072820001298.11348.4
Scott LugoLAC40010002600082.082.0
Raymond WhitmireIND1600100210700000.000.0
Joseph GibsonLAV142000006500025318.125318.1
Branden DuarteNOS10000012100000.0108108.0
Casey HockenhullDET161601000000000.000.0
Mack CheshierDEN151502000000000.000.0
Emmett SloanMIA161602000000000.000.0
Kai TannerPIT30010012100000.000.0
Karl McKnightTEN167020017500000.000.0
Curtis NortonLAC1620200016100000.000.0
Jeremy SchultzCLE16160200313000000.000.0
Wendell ThurgoodKCY151501000000000.000.0
Rich MayesLAR161601000000000.000.0
Jack FondaCHI1414010002700000.000.0
Avery LahnumDAL90010004100000.000.0
Dusty DavidsonDET1616010103400000.000.0
Edward HadaviIND140010003100000.000.0
Samuel HatchetteDEN3001000300000.000.0
Jeff AbrahamBUF1614010005100000.080.5
Clarence HanksJAX1616010005900000.000.0
Ike AllenWAS160010001800000.000.0
Jon StrongKCY12501012027100000.050.4
Teddy CollierDET164010007700000.000.0
Ezra GalloCHI160010009000000.000.0
Mackenzie HancockTBY1510100124100000.000.0
Jumbo CoxSFO1370100011300000.0100.8
Emmett WolfARI900100117300000.000.0
Fernando PrescottKCY1313010009400000.000.0
Cody NelsonHOU16100000113300000.030018.8
Dalton OliverPIT1311010002000000.000.0
Theodore KnopfMIN1200000012000000.030925.8
Nicolas BentonCHI90000257500000.013314.8
Shane PrescottCIN1616010002800000.0150.9

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software