League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 2061

  - - 2060

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


Blitz Bowl XLVIII is set!

2051 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Amos HeningerNED161655235263.8403611.477.3190291165394.9
Butch BrewerCLE151548128859.9342011.887.116623554293.2
Phillip TrouttNYG161656533859.8443513.127.8572311659391.1
R.J. BlackwellSEA161648430262.4333911.066.9067261240190.4
Mario De JonghDET151550629858.9326010.946.446427751090.0
Amos BrockLAC111136221759.9260612.017.2046201042188.9
Kenneth DuffyATL131335619153.7275914.457.758920951287.3
Michael DanskinBAL161654534362.9345310.076.3455241246286.4
Theodore MoeCAR161653131960.1371511.657.007318857286.3
Butch GarrisonWAS161656232557.8366411.276.5284321441286.0
Darryl DillonLAR161660535458.5395911.186.5483271355684.0
Jaylen FariaDAL161658733456.9359510.766.1244281049183.8
Dusty CruseIND121240823657.8265411.256.505416737183.3
Alfredo ReedARI141446626356.4298111.336.405321937182.7
Fernando O'ConnorNYJ101042224357.6251110.335.9549221036182.4
Shaquille BlancoNYJ9627115557.2177611.466.555114828281.9
Reginald ThomasPIT161665340662.240569.996.2154181256481.3
Jon CauseyLAV161654032560.231079.565.756317841180.5
Marvin BrowningCIN9926316161.2168910.496.42359822178.6
Kendall SieverNOS151463937558.7442911.816.9358232170678.2
Brock DixonMIN161662437059.3402810.896.4659201749477.7
Spencer PostonSFO141446728160.2327611.667.0158202142277.0
Darrin CarrCHI161657631955.4360011.296.2567261757477.0
Herb MiddletonMIA101031217857.1202411.376.4955151229176.6
Eugene HawkinsGBY161667138457.237999.895.6654201356375.2
Joel AckermanDEN11835219555.4225311.556.4053111037373.5
Dominic SingletonTEN161676539551.6456711.565.9772261766572.0
Freddie BruceJAX11925616263.315249.415.95564923070.2
Bob FrassrandBUF151562733052.6345110.465.5061161146370.1
Mark FleischerPHI141445625355.5275210.886.0489111331169.6
Moe BarberTBY101041121752.8248611.466.0547101045269.2
Richard HennKCY111140923256.722639.755.5378111430167.1
C.J. WillisHOU161659834858.234159.815.715971745166.4

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Phillip TrouttNYG1616844958.33457.0417011265.98550.0235178730
Amos HeningerNED1616623658.12055.691518757.66543.01992112637
Michael DanskinBAL1616553970.93057.8216611871.16941.61693017251
Spencer PostonSFO1414573256.12568.001186555.14840.71711710934
Kendall SieverNOS15141015453.54087.561559661.96240.02214726419
Shaquille BlancoNYJ96422150.01708.10674364.22638.88610523
Butch BrewerCLE1515703550.02918.311428257.75538.71612314525
Kenneth DuffyATL1313442863.62177.751035250.53937.91303220721
Jaylen FariaDAL1616864754.73407.231759956.66537.11892114824
Dominic SingletonTEN1616783544.92286.5120110853.77436.82241610247
Mario De JonghDET1515543564.82627.491829753.36636.31591710821
Moe BarberTBY1010441738.61327.761166051.74236.2123147119
Darryl DillonLAR1616764052.62436.0820012060.07236.01813121136
Alfredo ReedARI1414563460.73109.121328060.64735.61553520932
Darrin CarrCHI1616694260.93227.671307053.84635.41702717433
Marvin BrowningCIN99322062.51145.70714157.72535.28715897
Amos BrockLAC1111452964.42016.931146657.94035.11312313611
Dusty CruseIND1212532547.21686.721306852.34534.6142149117
R.J. BlackwellSEA1616794759.53808.091136759.33934.515773631
Herb MiddletonMIA1010422457.11697.04713752.12433.8111137917
Brock DixonMIN1616854654.13387.351458055.24933.81972917260
Jon CauseyLAV1616734460.32936.661558856.85233.51451812538
Fernando O'ConnorNYJ1010502958.02297.90995555.63333.313313737
Butch GarrisonWAS1616734358.93949.161628150.05332.71802614345
Mark FleischerPHI1414422252.41526.911418056.74632.61194425915
Theodore MoeCAR1616502958.02247.721669657.85432.51614226142
Reginald ThomasPIT1616663756.12576.951619357.85232.31952012229
Joel AckermanDEN118311858.11246.89934851.62931.29994513
Eugene HawkinsGBY1616834756.62324.9417510861.75330.31943119424
Bob FrassrandBUF1515613252.51845.751828546.75530.21723017143
Richard HennKCY1111563053.61765.871145750.03228.11171912148
Freddie BruceJAX119201365.0685.231117264.93127.9662112842
C.J. WillisHOU1616502652.01716.581798949.74826.81583923429

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Jonathan WilbanksIND16341619254.63487491633.33251144.01006312
Stephen MiddletonSEA141440317944.4544631391.26793949.41106611
Brett SakowskiARI151536116754.646110351363.89251352.071449
Dale RobbinsWAS161634015774.6458622532.41191052.672468
Cary ShepardDAL161632315384.764712291424.90321650.080495
Harvey FrederickCLE15035314964.24426341203.53421740.573427
Alexander CailleteauSFO161423913795.776315391263.235120.073484
Jordan WhalenJAX161128412304.3375631892.879555.652305
Lorenzo MurphyDET161627111684.3172220673.35000.044313
Tyrone MacDonaldBAL161532511453.52507561242.21211571.469354
Nolan CorbettNYJ14020311445.6438324371.5424625.049454
Mitch ChamblissKCY151117811216.308013201175.85252080.067354
Jackson IafigliolaATL14123910934.57709531412.66231043.555304
Bob RucciMIA161324210894.50757241024.25361438.947353
Drake EddlemanCIN161421010765.12818411644.008562.552411
Paul ReederCHI15101879945.3275724341.42431227.948345
Roy ThweatPHI16162189834.5166530892.9711763.649323
Lorenzo DelgadoMIN16162379704.09491024592.4613646.255383
Kendrick LeemansCAR1671768815.0166614402.86161168.843274
Marc GibsonKCY1641778784.9628319613.218675.043190
Frederick HeybachNED1682237723.4651534922.71361130.643201
Keegan MiddletonSFO1621737224.1733226903.46291551.740170
Corwin GarnerLAV1601906733.5433534862.53371745.941201
Asher VaughanHOU1592156523.0333524682.836233.332151
Noah BrewerLAC16141906513.4325214423.007228.637240
Kent WheelerLAR16101666203.7355111171.559666.732211
Mackenzie FitchieBUF16121645623.4357219502.6315640.035160
George HerringATL16141785202.9218117412.4126934.62190
Jerry VanderpoolLAV14131635143.1545418532.9413753.829210

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Ashton AriasNED161319613166.8152611.657.797909013859832.8255
Gustavo FlemingNYG161622713157.7193414.768.5253958131259038.53110
Marcus SybrowskiATL161619412664.9160512.748.277828917850238.6298
Corbin BaloghJAX161621112257.812129.935.745074621051740.8172
Rondell ReynoldsHOU161617611364.211099.816.30411412960928.9183
Paul GooseyBUF161624810542.3112310.704.534054062676632.4172
Josiah DavidsonBAL161618310557.4132712.647.257045510951235.7234
Derek LevineDAL161617410359.2104810.176.0236136151756630.7121
Sergio OharaPIT161615910264.2119511.727.526064541162025.6186
Wade HardySEA161614410069.49859.856.84416418146730.8113
Giovanni BordersCHI161618610053.8155215.528.3449967121058931.6307
Bradley SellersPIT161616510060.6114911.496.96318415654730.2175
Karl BerryTBY16161949549.0102210.765.273634061669028.1144
Tito WilkinsNYG1601319471.8112711.998.60433728350426.0123
Ian SieverSEA16161659457.0111511.866.76464679949033.7123
Roberto MusialLAR16131629357.4106511.456.573025371350632.0134
Brandon BonjourLAC15141298969.099511.187.71339385348326.7202
Tanner KattNOS16151368864.7106412.097.82448486759722.8143
Claude CrowninshieldNYJ14141478557.88109.535.51335496960224.4110
Harrison ForemanSFO16161488456.894711.276.40368348955926.591
Santiago EllardPIT16141368461.86377.584.68123393666020.640
Jeremiah AydelotteTEN16161678249.191411.155.472995241174722.4122
Stan BarberWAS1501538253.67669.345.011932761549131.250
Colton BradfordCLE16151348059.7103312.917.71308665351426.1192
Dana DoleMIA16151327959.891711.616.95299396453524.7122
Charlie UrbanusWAS16161247862.983110.656.7023543111156521.990
Samuel FollyHOU16101347757.586311.216.44304311854124.8140
Philip McWilliamsKCY16121417754.67149.275.06257344958524.1111
Jalen CarterDAL16161677746.1120015.587.193014461161727.1212
Walter WillisARI16151237561.086411.527.023494171146326.6121
Albert LoweKCY16111247459.76408.655.16366471247526.180
Willie AnthonyTEN16161437451.792312.476.45402506976618.7142
Micah BlackwellLAR16111407452.989212.056.371904621348029.2134
Deon RobertsIND1631267357.976310.456.06238392450425.0102
Craig HarveyTEN16161527247.4115516.047.604617281279019.2233
Jumbo JenningsTEN1601147162.36639.345.82223543643026.561
Javier RiversGBY16161307053.86999.995.382395461137534.7100
Cris MuellerNED1611137061.96419.165.67218443149422.991
Eric GiangraveCLE1511216755.483312.436.883115491644127.4120
Jim TurnerSEA16161136759.372110.766.38254374845025.190
Caiden HardenLAR11101206755.892013.737.67462839735633.7154
Jonathan WilbanksIND1631186655.96049.155.12238437855221.430
Jason CrasswellerLAV1681016564.468410.526.77343636251019.881
Xavier JohnsonNYJ1441156556.576011.696.61242514848323.8111
Andy PeytonSFO16161126255.489514.447.993275861048623.0145
Louis McCarthyMIN1616896269.75919.536.64151332548518.460
Marquis SachsCHI14141066258.54807.744.53192491546222.950
Christian HummelLAV1661126154.55829.545.202603611136430.870
Bart DebaereJAX16161036159.25739.395.56257352547221.870
Jamie WellsTBY1121426042.376312.725.372334721442533.4112
Zach ThorntonDAL168935963.45258.905.65221315832528.640
Leonardo MitchellDET13121125952.760510.255.40261383841127.3100
Josh DavisLAC16161205848.365211.245.43152424854322.190
Lamar AmadoLAV16161095853.25509.485.05229415752620.770
Fernando EvansDET1616815871.658710.127.25297395155814.580
Lorenzo CollierGBY1631085853.760610.455.61240414444824.180
Cedric HolmesTEN16161145750.062911.045.52137332959619.170
Tristan GuerinoHOU1616975758.858210.216.00165334652618.460
Dominic ThorntonARI1616985758.272012.637.35199444653018.5110
Leslie BennettGBY16151055653.35028.964.78157400648121.870
Spencer ShieldsPHI1616925559.863611.566.91328892257715.980
Gray ConyersWAS1616885562.559210.766.73280844348218.370
Ralph WaddleHOU15151015554.54538.244.49114591546022.031
Wendell RamirezNOS100925458.756310.436.12181334527933.060
Tracy BuchmanDET14141025452.975914.067.44272646451020.0102
Amari LucioIND1613895258.460811.696.83143302447418.890
Amos HadaviLAR1610695275.44618.876.68195542559911.570
Harrison MuellerDEN16161075248.666112.716.18259455749921.490
Brad TorrenceNYJ1616745270.35199.987.01236407354413.690
J.B. TerryCAR1510955254.780915.568.52271737544921.2143
Tyrone MacDonaldBAL1615845261.94598.835.46267323339821.170
Donny HastingsCAR1616905257.872213.888.02288630756715.9151
Tracy ForbesCIN1615935154.860011.766.45227423640622.9100
Claude RoushBUF1614925155.44829.455.24185312549618.560
Everett GarnerPHI1616885056.856611.326.43189762547318.661
Marty CampbellLAV131695072.54879.747.06140432223829.070
Louis BranchMIA1616995050.569413.887.01238557654918.091
Eduardo ConwayPHI126915054.94809.605.27135370722939.750
Jermaine HansonGBY16131035048.565913.186.40249514431932.3132
Aiden ScobeeGBY108774963.64689.556.08262454531924.191
Brent NorrisNOS1616944952.165413.356.96180433237125.3133
Jeremiah GepnerMIN1616864855.862813.087.30225594241720.691
Troy MorrisDEN163834857.84409.175.3082330440120.730

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Marcus SybrowskiATL1616392974.42247.725.74543361.12138.976
Gustavo FlemingNYG1616352262.91506.824.29412868.32048.898
Charlie UrbanusWAS1616322165.621510.246.7214642.9428.641
Derek LevineDAL1616332163.61487.054.48523363.52344.263
Ashton AriasNED1613262076.91065.304.08644164.13656.379
Wade HardySEA1616211676.21207.505.71221777.3731.841
Josh DavisLAC1616251560.0694.602.76372156.8924.332
Josiah DavidsonBAL1616221568.21429.476.45503468.02550.066
Harrison ForemanSFO1616251456.014810.575.92361747.21438.955
Ian SieverSEA1616291448.31037.363.55562951.81933.960
Giovanni BordersCHI1616211466.71047.434.95352057.11748.671
Colton BradfordCLE1615191473.71198.506.26201155.0630.040
Karl BerryTBY1616251352.01118.544.44542546.32138.954
Philip McWilliamsKCY1612181372.2896.854.94462758.71328.339
Tito WilkinsNYG160221359.1987.544.45614878.73455.759
Roberto MusialLAR1613201365.0977.464.85623962.92743.552
Corbin BaloghJAX1616231252.2816.753.52814960.52530.963
Wendell RamirezNOS100221254.5544.502.45251456.0936.033
Jason CrasswellerLAV168141178.6888.006.29231356.5626.127
Paul GooseyBUF1616231147.8716.453.09733041.12230.158
Lamar AmadoLAV1616211152.4534.822.52422252.41228.631
Tanner KattNOS1615211152.41059.555.00311858.11238.753
Bradley SellersPIT1616211152.4837.553.95462963.01941.355
Walter WillisARI1615131076.9767.605.85432967.41739.545
Zach ThorntonDAL168121083.3606.005.00201470.0630.027
Jonathan WilbanksIND163251040.0737.302.9217952.9423.531
Marty CampbellLAV131121083.3848.407.00251976.01352.023
Javier RiversGBY161618950.0404.442.22352674.31440.039
Jalen CarterDAL161622940.9899.894.05672943.32435.854
Brad TorrenceNYJ161613969.2647.114.92262180.81661.534
Stan BarberWAS15019947.4738.113.84642437.51828.146
Aiden ScobeeGBY10811872.7526.504.73141071.417.119
Jeremiah GepnerMIN161616850.0415.132.5615640.0640.032
Willie AnthonyTEN161615853.3729.004.80281657.11242.938
Brandon BonjourLAC151412866.79011.257.50422559.51740.550
Claude CrowninshieldNYJ141416850.09211.505.75331957.61133.342
Rondell ReynoldsHOU161613861.5303.752.31583458.61627.649
Jim TurnerSEA161617847.1637.883.71191157.9736.832
Fernando EvansDET161613861.5425.253.23312064.5825.829
Louis BranchMIA161615853.3729.004.8020630.0630.035
Lorenzo CollierGBY16314857.1313.882.21251352.0832.034
Sergio OharaPIT161614750.07010.005.00281657.11139.355
Jeremiah AydelotteTEN161615746.7537.573.53281450.0725.044
Samuel FollyHOU16108787.5547.716.75532445.31935.849
Eric GiangraveCLE15120735.0557.862.75442556.81840.947
Dana DoleMIA161513753.87210.295.54362158.31644.450
Andy PeytonSFO161615746.7517.293.40251560.01248.047
Micah BlackwellLAR161116743.8456.432.81512854.92039.243
Brent NorrisNOS161616743.8649.144.00211257.1942.935
Xavier JohnsonNYJ14411654.5366.003.27281657.1621.430
Amos HadaviLAR161011654.5376.173.36211676.2523.817
Albert LoweKCY161111654.5294.832.64301446.7620.032
J.B. TerryCAR151012650.0549.004.50361541.7719.431
Tristan GuerinoHOU161610660.06110.176.1024937.5520.827
Santiago EllardPIT161414642.9355.832.50372464.91027.036
Louis McCarthyMIN161614642.9579.504.07231773.91043.532
Claude RoushBUF16149666.7213.502.33261142.3519.227
Jumbo JenningsTEN16014642.9294.832.07533362.32343.444
Craig HarveyTEN161613646.2386.332.92372156.81437.846
Dominic ThorntonARI161666100.0538.838.83211466.7733.330
Tracy BuchmanDET14149666.76510.837.22362055.61541.739
Jermaine HansonGBY161314642.9284.672.00331545.51133.330
Christian HummelLAV1669555.6193.802.11241145.8729.229
Everett GarnerPHI16166583.3316.205.17241250.0520.825
Harrison MuellerDEN16168562.55611.207.00371335.1821.629
Deon RobertsIND16314535.7285.602.00512854.91325.541
Caiden HardenLAR111012541.7295.802.42361952.81130.638
Gray ConyersWAS16168562.5367.204.50241770.8937.522
Spencer ShieldsPHI161611436.4276.752.45231356.5834.826
Cedric HolmesTEN16169444.4287.003.11422252.41535.734
Tracy ForbesCIN16158450.0184.502.2517741.2317.625
Leonardo MitchellDET131212433.3205.001.67421842.91433.332
Cris MuellerNED16111436.4164.001.45231252.2834.829
Bart DebaereJAX16168450.0174.252.13352057.1822.927
Ralph WaddleHOU15158450.0246.003.00261557.7623.121
Amari LucioIND16137342.9206.672.86372054.11232.432
Jamie WellsTBY11211327.3237.672.09441738.61125.039
Tyrone MacDonaldBAL16156350.04214.007.008450.0225.021
Marquis SachsCHI14144375.0144.673.5016850.0637.522
Leslie BennettGBY161533100.0-6-2.00-2.00251664.0728.027
Eduardo ConwayPHI1267342.9175.672.43341544.1823.520
Donny HastingsCAR16166233.3136.502.17241562.51041.731
Troy MorrisDEN1636233.373.501.17231565.2626.121

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
O.J. BarlowSEA16056116820.94000.00
Frederick HeybachNED1685385916.20720228.90
Bradley FarleyCHI16144760412.90000.00
Randal BeyerIND160474469.50000.00
Christian HummelLAV1664649910.80000.00
Erick BanksMIA16164552511.722868224.41
Melvin JosephLAC16154547310.50000.00
Philip McWilliamsKCY16124445910.4041114127.81
Kris RogersPIT16164469615.8039102126.20
Ronald NewmanATL1654271417.02000.00
Weston WagnerHOU1604254913.11000.00
Troy MorrisDEN1634142910.503679222.00
Lukas DossTEN1604053513.41000.00
Xavier JohnsonNYJ1443870318.513990223.10
Donte KidderBUF1683841010.813891424.10
Drew HartlandNYG1603860515.93000.00
Wayne HumphreyCLE1693448514.303064521.50
Tyrone MacDonaldBAL1615333239.80000.00
Chance MonroeCIN1213157818.612691135.02
Gabe CorbettCAR1413034611.51000.00
Caleb HicksWAS1103041713.92000.00
Jay FehrmanTBY140292518.70000.00
Jeremiah GepnerMIN16162834512.312886530.92
Bill FaumuiGBY1252841014.61000.00
Dalton LohnerJAX1622625910.003674520.70
Brady FaberSFO1592638714.91000.00
Brett FlintLAR1002534413.80000.00
Karl GrueneichDAL1002527811.11000.00
Leon LynnDAL1696233.802769925.91
Leslie BennettGBY16152126.003376123.11
Duane FulcherDET16111-3-3.002661123.51
Hardy SporzynskiBAL167000.004295822.80
Ramon RiversTEN160000.0040100325.10
Brady HensonCHI161000.003699727.71
Collin DurhamLAV161000.003692725.80
Raymond KaufusiLAR160000.003485625.20
Lester BaysSFO167000.003256117.50
Bobby PolamaluPHI1616000.003283326.02
Ezekiel HendersonNYG160000.003261619.30
Karl BerryTBY1616000.002969423.90
Ellis BladesLAC1515000.002874826.71
Jace EllisonATL161000.002796335.72
Drew O'TooleCAR1616000.002775327.91
Shawn NortonIND169000.002768025.20
Demetrius BroenkowSEA1611000.002771226.40
Roy ThweatPHI1616000.002658722.60
Ralph WaddleHOU1515000.002649819.20
Charlie UrbanusWAS1616000.002568527.41

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Leslie BorickPIT160434987.855182475.081172.7303293.8
Marco BurdenIND160404981.657182669.271163.6282996.6
Ricardo CulbertsonNOS160394586.755152171.44850.0383997.4
Tony AssenovATL160394586.753182475.04666.7475487.0
Paul HallNYJ160394292.94771070.0020.0374288.1
Bill ChambersGBY160364187.854141973.74850.0283093.3
Rod SandersonLAV160343791.9466875.0010.0293193.5
R.J. JeffriesHOU160334278.658162466.74850.02424100.0
Blake GriswoldCIN160333789.252111478.622100.0384192.7
Chase BishopNED160334180.555101758.83742.9363992.3
Miles GilmoreLAC160323494.152151788.25683.3363992.3
Casey FikarskiCLE160323982.15491656.31250.0364090.0
Glen KramerTBY160313783.854141973.72366.72222100.0
Jon HarpKCY160303390.957151883.388100.0293193.5
Glen FarleyCAR160303390.956121580.06875.0323591.4
Dean McCaugheyTEN160303488.24591275.0000.0373897.4
Tre DeMarcoARI160293193.55181080.01250.0353989.7
Pat ReidLAR160293387.9506966.71250.03333100.0
Tyrus FiskSEA160283873.74971546.7020.0474995.9
Tyler OwensNYG160283287.552101471.422100.0444891.7
Les LinquistJAX160273090.04981080.0000.01616100.0
Donnell McDonaldDEN160272993.150141687.511100.0303196.8
Ross MauricePHI160272993.148101283.3000.0212487.5
Brendan MathisDAL160263183.9444944.4030.0454795.7
Stan BerrySFO160262796.3473475.0010.04545100.0
Reginald RodreickBUF160253473.55191656.311100.02525100.0
Doug EverettBAL160242788.95281080.011100.0374092.5
Terrell GuerschMIN160243080.050111478.61250.0424495.5
Skip MoraWAS160232979.353121866.73560.0384584.4
Roosevelt MasonDET160232688.55291181.83475.0383997.4
Deon SheltonMIA160223171.05441136.41425.04242100.0
Ernie WrightCHI120212680.8564850.03560.0212295.5

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Mack ShawHOU160111526947.5420337.96841
Francisco RamirezJAX160118521944.2415935.26549
Terrell EnglandLAR160107499646.7392036.66846
Ellis AndrewsBUF160110497645.2377034.36342
Johnny MaxwellGBY160110490544.6401536.56840
Rufus HarveyARI160108490345.4394436.56446
Zack HuffmanTEN160109481344.2381235.06727
Dylan KanyakTBY160110478543.5412237.56832
Vincent StantonCHI16099471647.6387939.26643
Devin SwiftLAV160105467544.5372335.56036
Colin DonohueDEN160102455844.7382737.56535
Jordan GlennKCY16092453249.3359039.06638
Will RandleDET160106452142.7351133.16132
Monty FultonCAR160103450843.8367835.76727
Ronnie RuskDAL16099448545.3375437.96337
Claude WoodsonMIA160100448244.8363036.36928
Amos BreitenPHI160100444044.4352835.37129
Darryl WhalenCIN160100438443.8368036.86344
Chance HardyIND16091421846.4340437.46543
Jack SawczynWAS16096411042.8349836.45943
Alexis BodeLAC16095410043.2348636.76536
Parker SheaMIN16087409547.1337638.86332
Mo WhittleATL16085403147.4331939.06934
Erik DuncanSFO16083389947.0293935.47824
T.J. RileyPIT16084383845.7301135.86538
Donny MankadNED16081382747.2304337.66234
Cristian OelschlagerNOS16082371545.3310737.96029
Howie BoyetteNYJ16079365846.3300538.06635
C.J. PetersonSEA16080357744.7296137.06637
Casey LondervilleCLE16091354038.9292632.25742
Pat BrockNYG16079346643.9268934.06026
Clayton BarkerBAL11067272440.7224233.56116
Tyrone AdamsBAL5033145144.0107432.56416

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Wendell BushARI1616121341.001064075821.915.8
Kris RogersPIT1616116480.50004645760.115.8
Kennedy ThorntonWAS1616115330.00004406450.013.6
Ike GruiNOS1614111341.01423725721.015.5
Philip LukesNED1614111302.01233655840.915.1
Wesley O'NeillHOU1616108340.00004286290.013.4
Austin BarberMIA1613108372.50103775480.615.9
Devin AustinWAS1613107330.01204145750.514.2
Shannon O'NeillPIT1615107210.01024053730.316.5
Avery BernardDET1613106341.00513643821.618.9
Brenden McIntyreSEA1615104260.50013405850.114.1
Shawn McIntyreCHI1515103320.51243995850.613.8
Charles WaltonLAC1615102413.50313926111.114.6
Brayden FosterJAX1616102283.50864075182.214.4
Shane RayburnTBY167101312.02213405011.215.9
Juan EllingCIN1614101345.01503855911.914.3
Bryant UusutaloTEN1616101330.00004346740.012.1
Wayne BartonTEN1616100231.51414356741.011.2
Trevor ElliottPIT161699341.51204314950.914.5
Gregory HillGBY161699300.00004435900.012.5
Denzel EvansLAC161698380.00004236570.012.6
Vincent CrenshawATL161698310.00003896870.012.0
Brant SargentBAL161597343.01263625551.114.6
Tanner BriggsCLE161696253.00224195760.912.5
Orlando SandersonHOU161696270.50433884790.914.2
Nicky WeigelKCY161696320.02403694341.415.9
Josue HoffmanLAV161595361.01624145421.513.8
Angel GainesNOS161695270.50223585930.412.9
Caleb SheldonMIA161394270.00113705540.213.1
Brendan BellGBY161594190.00203685270.412.6
Blaine StoneHOU151593212.51313735461.212.7
Sam KremersCIN161692320.01004076580.211.6
Colton WilcoxSEA161689412.02943556262.113.5
Ty DehavenBUF161489341.51304365351.012.8
Lukas RiveraJAX161589210.00004205410.011.4
Austin ThorntonLAR131388240.00103484990.213.2
Courtney LynchTEN161688342.01113995860.712.6
Wes HandelPHI161687251.01004726170.310.4
Burt YountDET161686270.00004044570.013.1
Billy MeierLAC161185260.01002563840.317.3
Carter SpryCLE161685190.00004195760.010.5
Jay FarrellPIT161685210.50104615740.310.3
Bruce KellenbergerIND151585290.00003315790.012.5
Elias JacksonKCY151584180.00103314860.212.5
Brandon MombergARI161683340.01003784120.214.8
Shawn PowellIND141483210.51103144790.513.2
Oscar BarlowDET161683322.02313774241.714.6
Christian DavidCAR161481301.02103945390.712.0
Cooper HinesCAR161681330.00004096210.011.1
Ron PirkerTBY161681250.00004656530.09.5
Lawrence EricksonCLE161680300.00004145660.011.2
Efrain NarvaezSEA161680250.00003586250.010.7
Evan ZornWAS161679240.00004136200.010.0
Terrell HammondMIA161579290.00003504790.013.0
Nicholas GaylorCIN141079242.00213094001.014.8
Clifton CraigIND161078186.51312384642.314.6
Ruben StantonCLE161378291.00003414660.213.4
Miguel SeraBAL151478262.00123415070.612.5
Johnathan BealeBUF16877420.00003104420.015.8
Britt GonzalezLAV161577260.00003574000.013.6
Todd TanyavuttiLAC161677240.51104096430.49.6
Scott HumphreyKCY151576270.00003585190.011.7
Josiah PearsonCHI161475240.00004035830.010.0
Dana BethelNED131374261.51512984881.512.9
Bobby PolamaluPHI161674152.00304435820.98.9
Frank DevineNYG151373260.00003225040.012.0
Victor MonroeCIN161673240.51004326910.28.7
Amos NewmanNOS161673270.00103916380.29.7
Vince ShawDAL161673230.00004055760.09.8
Phil MathisMIN16772250.50102102540.621.0
Lance SimonsNYJ161071130.00002905260.010.3
Tyler WordenTBY161370220.00203445040.410.8
Chester WilliamsIND161670200.00003896300.08.8
Erick StrongHOU161670160.00003574240.011.0
Joseph MountsLAR161469280.00003594890.011.4
Devan ColeWAS131369218.51403314802.812.1
Deron MurphyBUF16869171.02003084550.711.4
Jimmie SuttonBUF161668136.00944505852.68.4
Sammie ColemanSFO121268250.00003104190.012.8
Arnie SullivanJAX161568241.00002943690.314.0
Julio OstrowSFO161568282.50003494290.612.7
Tony JozwiakMIN161668210.00004436120.08.4
Oliver AugustonNED161367160.00003445300.09.5
Ross MurphyCHI16467190.00001892100.021.6
Tito SpearsPHI161666382.00304646070.89.9
Frankie AgbabianATL9966190.00002123690.014.6
Logan ManabeNYG161366172.00103105100.610.4
Frederick TanakaNYJ151565220.00103415850.29.4
Van ShermanKCY161665240.00003965490.09.4
Alan RodriguezLAV161365190.00203324050.511.4
Jermaine GarnerDET161265141.00002724160.211.6
Santiago CaldwellCAR161064221.00102834730.411.5
Leonard StroudMIN141464281.00003725150.210.5
Jesse KowalDEN15764172.50202193361.315.0
Carlton HardyMIN161164151.00003084540.210.5
Nick ClemLAR161459155.041823494426.110.0
Skip FarrellLAR161453138.0529244025597.57.7
Thurman HooverSFO161353225.031723724825.29.4
Everett McCarthyBUF161251145.021503845064.37.9
Dennis BuningCLE1515501610.0928323705169.18.6
Troy WilkersonGBY16144688.0112233493865.48.4
Mitch O'NealSEA1615451512.58442932856711.48.1
Norbert O'DonnellMIA1613441512.0330283715658.07.6
Leroy HuffmanMIN1616441514.07383841755510.67.5
James FranssonCIN161642275.0310124045723.17.6
Les SeamanHOU9941115.0210112413415.09.8
J.J. BuchananCHI1616412410.552644236336.67.1
Tim HutchinsDAL161141510.5236363374989.76.8
Joel JonesARI161641129.072583864988.27.0
Mackenzie FlanneryHOU161640127.0816183844057.77.5
Butch MunkresDEN161640198.5525204115367.27.1
Ed WolfATL15113999.5331313135517.96.7
Bingo RobertsonATL16938107.5924103115637.26.4
Alexis BuckleyTBY1614381111.021523294975.67.3
Phil BaraschIND1611381110.051663034906.37.4
Darius WillisBAL151538135.041763424675.66.9
Jeff TovarARI161637129.0521133725436.46.3
Kelvin GanttMIA161337185.0101543655145.86.8
Anthony FarrellLAC161536109.532093284058.07.6
Eli WebbNED161236712.0416153355026.46.6
Ben MonroeCHI1614361510.5335193405369.07.0
Fernando NanceCLE161635147.021853334146.57.5
Mercury GerhardtNOS1614341611.0021113073678.79.1
Bobby SuggsBUF16833136.031652954385.77.1
Edgar HarpNYG161632118.072042985336.66.1
Kenneth KennedyTBY167311610.532173144657.47.4
Irv BlairWAS151530205.561633995864.75.6
Clyde SperrDAL161229910.0323333403919.26.6
Peyton RelfWAS141229159.51122143474659.16.6
Alexis BensonKCY161629125.521143294294.36.1
Clifton HopperSFO161129257.572053064507.78.1
Salvador BrewsterGBY992887.51232324229310.88.1
Bill FoiletteLAV141028106.0622202973928.76.4
Lawrence ForemanATL12728155.051112073516.08.6
Al WinslettLAV161428156.0318132613527.78.0
Kurt SatterfieldWAS16102875.02502314202.96.1
Daniel SnyderNYJ1392775.5215152063566.37.0
Deron PrestonJAX16827126.5317182593936.77.0
Mack DarbyIND16162796.032353024047.95.9
Jimmy WebbDAL16122596.5310112433765.26.5
Ronnie MeierNOS161425205.541143223915.27.1
Vince HancockTEN12624105.041331753067.28.1
Frankie SandersPIT161523136.5517133924586.25.0
Owen HamnerSEA161623116.042193114347.15.4
Alfredo LongCIN13917105.031282013495.75.8
Vincent FinchNYJ1681788.547111852946.67.0
Dale PattonDAL1631295.03471452914.16.0

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Harold NaughtonATL16128111184052183.6
Cooper HinesCAR16166340154562183.4
Tyler WordenTBY1613671094650480.6
Johnathan BealeBUF168625094144281.9
Ike GruiNOS16145831176357279.4
Jay FarrellPIT16165220155157481.3
R.J. BernardBUF16165200145257580.7
Carter SpryCLE161652123135457679.8
Larry TuiasosopoNED1613549082356784.9
Sam MossCHI1616553073464282.0
Willie SchneiderTEN158565054142378.4
Vincent CrenshawATL16164540204568783.6
Erick BanksMIA161641122124262281.4
Miguel SeraBAL15144130123650782.6
William BaughmanATL16941241114244580.4
Oliver AugustonNED1613427194853078.3
Vince ShawDAL1616426094357679.8
Melvin DouglasTBY1616418092950683.0
Efrain NarvaezSEA1616455083962580.5
Greg RasmussenDEN16154101173353581.2
Angel WilsonSFO1611498173140281.5
Julio DavidsonNOS167439172837182.4
Jerome DotsonSEA1611464163248380.9
Norm LauritzenNOS168428061725787.1
Dennis DupuisBAL165434161426988.4
Leon LynnDAL169435152341982.8
Leo McIntyreLAV1611469041632185.1
Junior JarzynaHOU1616495123246878.7
Alex RenoNYJ644702916890.2
Denzel EvansLAC1616330154165782.0
Chester WilliamsIND16163801144563080.7
Scott HumphreyKCY1515390143251983.6
Kris RogersPIT16163371123757681.6
Lance SimonsNYJ1610300104252679.3
Josue HoffmanLAV161531292103954280.1
Britt GordonTEN16163160103755080.7
Gregory HillGBY16163280103559081.2
Tony JozwiakMIN16163240103461281.5
Tanner CichanskiHOU11113510103440881.0
Frederick TanakaNYJ15153941102858582.7
Zane CarterSFO16113380102744083.1
Drew O'TooleCAR16163800102562783.4
Jake HylandATL16163512102070784.2
Wayne BartonTEN1616318094867478.5
Sedrick LiszkiewiczIND1614313093651380.3
Dana BethelNED131330092948882.1
Billy MeierLAC1611380184138477.2
Austin ThorntonLAR1313375184149978.4
Trevor ElliottPIT161630083849579.2
Wendell BushARI16162431225958279.8
Brenden McIntyreSEA16152511155458578.1
Victor MonroeCIN16162120154369180.9
Elias JacksonKCY1515200136648672.8
Matthew AndrewsCIN16162811135163778.3
Todd TanyavuttiLAC16162310134264380.2
Desmond TurnbullCHI11112831133541481.2
Wesley O'NeillHOU16162270133462981.9
Bruce KellenbergerIND1515200132857983.1
Courtney LynchTEN16162561114358678.9
Lawrence EricksonCLE16162360113156681.7
Jamie CollierNYJ161021081113141481.3
Dalton CarpenterSEA1615243195060576.7
Colton WilcoxSEA1616257193962679.3
Shawn PowellIND141428093947978.2
Gage ThompsonBAL1616231093360580.5
Ellis BladesLAC151529092743181.5
Amos NewmanNOS1616220085463875.8
Juan EllingCIN161422085359175.5
Harvey NadellKCY1616224084856776.3
Burt YountDET1616272182845780.8
Bryant UusutaloTEN1616100253567485.2
Shaun BauerNED1616100154964678.7
Devan IngramCIN16111220154151379.8
Shawn McIntyreCHI1515100134858577.7
Angel GainesNOS1616140134559378.5
Dennis CurtisWAS1515180124148978.2
Evan ZornWAS1616100123862079.8
Rodney RobbinsSEA14141290123149581.0
Earnest GainesPHI16141661121938984.6
Philip ShepardNYG1610100113347579.9
Tito FloydGBY1451200113335979.0
Sammie SummersCHI1613120112847581.3
Parker EkubanCHI16111451112638781.7
Juan HendersonNYG1616100105054875.6
Wes HandelPHI1616112093861778.6
Donnell GreeneLAR161610093658878.9
Sammie ColemanSFO121210093041979.3
Johnathan CrummeyMIN16810092536680.7
Norman ChachickNYG16610092334981.4
Kirk ShieldsMIA165111092134582.1
Collin MaxwellDAL1311111184145475.8
Billy BarnesBAL161110083942876.0
Enrique MontanezSFO16610083636876.0
Tyler DennisNYJ1612114082247081.4
Brandon MombergARI1616111081641283.1
Philip SparrowNYG1616000144260378.8
Philip LukesNED1614000134258478.2
Cary VegaBUF168000132642681.7
Ron PirkerTBY1616000124665377.5
Camden WiegertNYJ1616000124461777.6
Tito SpearsPHI1616000122960780.9
Orlando SandersonHOU1616000114547975.4
Kris CoronaNED156000111317987.5
Blaine StoneHOU1515000104154676.9
Brayden FosterJAX1616000103351878.6
Santiago CaldwellCAR1610000103247378.5
Ruben StantonCLE161300093346677.7
Britt GonzalezLAV161500092940078.2
Kerry PrescottIND161100092849179.3
Leo CassaniMIA141100092641179.3
Luis HarveyPIT16900092532878.9
Vince RomeJAX8800092426678.6
Daniel BeanMIA161600092264981.3
Howard JacoxARI161600092148781.2
Charles WaltonLAC161500085061174.7
Bobby PolamaluPHI161600084058276.6
Emmanuel BartonHOU16700082135680.0
Joshua RayburnLAR16800081938380.9
Bryson StoneNED16900081938680.9
Blake ReedLAC161500081040983.9

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Devonte VieraSEA16165313738.7225010.458223.5
Jamal SimmonsSEA16164711540.9615010.258219.8
Devon CooleySEA16164610842.6104840.057018.9
William HardingCHI16164310640.6765991.042425.0
Christian ZielSFO16165010547.6265791.046822.4
Cody PooreIND16164110439.4265771.052919.7
Glenn HarperKCY16165210350.51086441.245322.7
Jeff EvanswhiteBAL1616289928.3106080.047420.9
Brett ClancyNED1515439843.9265561.142023.3
Don VanhornIND1616299530.5265771.052918.0
Ricardo HicksWAS1616339534.7125800.338724.5
Ronald MasonDAL1616339534.7276231.146220.6
Frank HockmanDAL1616369438.3046230.646220.3
Shane GourdineMIA1514319433.0235250.640223.4
Damon KempeJAX1616249325.8295081.849718.7
Dan O'DonnellBAL1616359337.6336080.547419.6
Ethan WestbrookNYG1414279129.7305080.041122.1
Leland SmallCLE1515349137.4325040.447019.4
Winston CroyleCLE1616279030.0125520.450217.9
Bob DavidsonNYJ1616378941.61147320.534625.7
Mackenzie LakeATL1614308834.1244061.042220.9
Bill GloverLAC1616288831.85105991.742120.9
Seth McDonaldKCY1616488755.2676351.145219.2
Kelvin LessemLAR1616338737.9036710.440021.8
Jason McDuffeeCIN1615288632.61264481.339921.6
Daquan McDonnellARI1616288532.9045910.747018.1
Axel MarshBAL1616228525.9095931.547218.0
Colin ClaytonLAC1616298534.1045990.742120.2
Brady TurnbullSFO1616318436.9025790.346817.9
Dan BaxterHOU1616218425.0056620.838521.8
Ken HaleyARI1615318436.9055470.944918.7
Cornell GrahamSFO1616308336.10115791.946517.8
Thomas SmallNYG1616278332.5755900.847617.4
Bryson RutulanteNED1616288333.7435950.544918.5
Percy PriceSEA1616378344.6034940.655914.8
Gabe SorgiCIN1616178320.5265401.147517.5
Broderick ChukwumaNED1616238228.0485701.444118.6
Johnny StoneKCY1616408050.0986351.345317.7
Brad MilanovichCIN1616248030.0235150.646017.4
Carl Van PeltIND1515398048.8114820.246617.2
Joel WigginsCIN1616308037.5215400.247516.8
Terrance PriestleyDAL1616248030.0226230.346217.3
Amir PorterNYG1616197724.7035900.547616.2
Reuben NashLAV1311297737.7714080.230825.0
Brad ConnellLAR1616207726.00116561.739319.6
Brayden WilliamsonNYG1616267733.8135790.546616.5
B.J. PreeceCLE1615247631.6035030.646216.5
Doug StrongMIA1616357546.7165811.045016.7
Peter BridgesMIA1614237530.7034990.640418.6
Johnathan RousselBUF1616207427.0087671.035420.9
Alvin GunnCHI1616197326.0226030.343216.9
Brent BerkowichCAR1613307341.1475181.434121.4
Otis SteberPIT1616247233.3226770.333821.3
Lee Von WyssJAX1111237132.4233400.932222.0
Sammie BookerJAX99277038.6933031.027625.4
Zachary LindDAL1212257035.7014560.232621.5
Andy CerdaIND1616327045.7145770.752313.4
Ezekiel CalvinCAR1616196927.5096421.440117.2
Christian KuszewskiNYJ1616196927.5017320.134619.9
Arnold KnollCLE1615246934.8155041.047014.7
Tracy MaupinGBY1616316944.9137440.431022.3
Kerry McKenzieDET1616196927.5015910.247014.7
Emmitt WanatGBY1515316944.9346540.627625.0
Gabriel GrierBAL1616286940.6086081.347414.6
Bruce FaineSEA1616236933.3105010.058211.9
Ross TylerNED1616246934.8116030.245115.3
Louie BentonMIA1613266937.7064561.335819.3
Mitchell WalshATL1414166923.2024240.539417.5
Floyd LucasPHI1616216830.9186531.237318.2
Brandon MaloneyNED1616146820.6006030.044415.3
Frederick McGregorTBY1212146720.9115340.228823.3
Chase CarterATL1616196728.4295021.848113.9
Britt LightCAR1313246735.8484791.730621.9
Francisco HelmsNOS1515216532.3027000.332619.9
Marco WilcoxJAX1514246536.9254731.146314.0
Adam BoydCIN1414236535.43104492.239316.5
Mitch BeisnerDET1616266540.0325750.346114.1
Tristan MuellerWAS1313246437.5354761.131320.4
Josh KennedyTBY1515136320.6036560.534418.3
Victor BraicoPIT1616216333.3026770.333818.6
Byron StilesDEN1616126319.0266770.935417.8
Wally QuinnDET1414216333.3324840.439216.1
Cameron BissettLAV1611226334.9163941.528921.8
Jared LaneyDEN1616216333.3106770.035417.8
Roger SchroederATL1313226334.9033900.836417.3
Trent MathisPHI1110196230.6253551.425524.3
Eli MatthewsHOU1616196230.6086621.238516.1
Gilbert NorrisLAC1614196230.6175141.434717.9
Rondell OsborneMIN1616266241.9166540.935117.7
Heath AsperillaLAV1612206132.8124370.533518.2
Elliot RayburnMIN1616255942.4146540.635916.4
Norm PriceKCY1616255942.4186291.345213.1
Edwin ZordichTBY1616135922.0187121.137615.7
Pedro FlowersDET1210155825.9203740.030219.2
Demetrius PooleDAL1616225837.9296231.446212.6
Chris BlairBUF1615205834.5067070.834416.9
Alex LyonGBY1616205735.1287441.131018.4
Leonardo WynnHOU1313195733.3245270.830019.0
Patrick DjojonegoroPIT1616255743.9176771.033816.9
Andy DrakeKCY1616325657.1136190.541213.6
Charles TubbsPIT1616195633.9046770.633816.6
Kaden DanielsTEN1313205635.7106220.025222.2
Cornell BuckleyLAV1616215637.5155760.942513.2
J.R. MarvelCAR1110215538.2114070.226520.8
Vernon McWilliamsPHI1616185532.7186271.337014.9
Caleb GomezNOS1616155427.8197361.235215.3
D.J. BlakeDET88195435.2283152.524721.9
DeAndre ShireCLE1613165429.6084431.838214.1
Sean OxenbyNOS1616145326.41117331.534015.6
Bucky ForemanBUF1616135324.5067310.834415.4
Branden DawsonDEN1616225341.5026770.335415.0
Wayne WakefieldLAV169195236.5123480.626619.5
Kenyon GunnHOU1616105219.2056620.838513.5
Scott TuggleSFO1110185234.6004030.031716.4
Don DavenportCHI1611115121.6154671.132215.8
Rich MaltmanBUF1111185135.3114900.224021.3
Alonzo BeckDEN1212145028.0054901.025919.3
Derek PeppersLAR1616105020.0066710.940012.5
Mack RamirezNOS1616185036.00137361.835214.2
Reuben FitzgeraldMIN1616134926.5086541.235114.0
Jessie WelkerWAS1612154930.6044400.928817.0
DeAndre CorbettBUF1313124825.0036200.526418.2
Ralph GrierARI1211134827.1064331.431715.1
Gilbert SzorcsikIND1210204841.7033350.929916.1

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Tony AssenovATL160000001530016400.000.0
Leslie BorickPIT160000001360015900.000.0
Ricardo CulbertsonNOS160000001380015500.000.0
Paul HallNYJ160000001460015400.000.0
Marco BurdenIND160000001320014800.000.0
Blake GriswoldCIN160000001300013700.000.0
Bill ChambersGBY160000001220013600.000.0
Chase BishopNED160000001280013500.000.0
Miles GilmoreLAC160000001250013200.000.0
Casey FikarskiCLE160000001270013200.000.0
Rod SandersonLAV160000001150013100.000.0
Tyrus FiskSEA160000001310013100.000.0
Tyler OwensNYG160000001230012800.000.0
Dean McCaugheyTEN160000001170012700.000.0
R.J. JeffriesHOU160000001130012300.000.0
Brendan MathisDAL160000001220012300.000.0
Stan BerrySFO160000001140012300.000.0
Glen FarleyCAR160000001170012200.000.0
Tre DeMarcoARI160000001180012200.000.0
Pat ReidLAR160000001120012000.000.0
Jon HarpKCY160000001100011900.000.0
Glen KramerTBY160000001060011500.000.0
Terrell GuerschMIN160000001130011400.000.0
Donnell McDonaldDEN160000001030011100.000.0
Doug EverettBAL160000001060010900.000.0
Deon SheltonMIA160000001120010800.000.0
Skip MoraWAS160000001140010700.000.0
Roosevelt MasonDET160000001050010700.000.0
Marcus SybrowskiATL161601002991711041605100.31605100.3
Ross MauricePHI16000001980010200.000.0
Reginald RodreickBUF160000001000010000.000.0
Les LinquistJAX1600000091009700.000.0
Derek LevineDAL161621000015090104865.5104865.5
Alexander CailleteauSFO16142100430715090148492.8149293.3
Jonathan WilbanksIND163200000140842529158.12529158.1
Ernie WrightCHI1200000082008400.000.0
Mitch ChamblissKCY151130000013180131587.7131587.7
Gustavo FlemingNYG16162100021130781934120.91934120.9
Ashton AriasNED16130000518013078153095.6153095.6
Giovanni BordersCHI161600000112174155297.0155297.0
Brett SakowskiARI1515310216363120721961130.72270151.3
Cary ShepardDAL161630000712072155997.4155997.4
Charlie UrbanusWAS1616200031601207283151.9151694.8
Tyrone MacDonaldBAL1615100000117100601604100.31927120.4
Lorenzo DelgadoMIN161630011229410060120275.1120275.1
Josiah DavidsonBAL1616200009110060132782.9149293.3
Drake EddlemanCIN16143000009054113270.8113270.8
Jackson IafigliolaATL141300001099054112180.1112180.1
Eric GiangraveCLE15120017354905483355.583355.5
Angel ReillyLAC14220006255905488162.988162.9
Dale RobbinsWAS1616100001890541927120.41927120.4
Ian SieverSEA16160100019054111569.7111569.7
Caiden HardenLAR111000018272905492083.692083.6
Paul ReederCHI151030000778048104869.9104869.9
Walter WillisARI161520004275804886454.0112270.1
Harrison ForemanSFO1616240222372804894759.295359.6
Bob RucciMIA161320000628048136885.5136885.5
Wade HardySEA161611004158804898561.6111169.4
Tito WilkinsNYG160000073798048112770.4112770.4
Harvey FrederickCLE150010047580481949129.91955130.3
Craig HarveyTEN16160101162778048115572.2115572.2
Roberto MusialLAR16131000017144106566.6106566.6
Jumbo JenningsTEN16060000857042103164.4109468.4
Lorenzo MurphyDET1616210011897042142589.1142589.1
Jeremiah GepnerMIN161610000158704262839.31838114.9
Nolan CorbettNYJ140100039870421543110.21543110.2
Morris ReidNYG1601000222704278649.178649.1
Brad TorrenceNYJ1616000000704251932.451932.4
J.B. TerryCAR15100000125704283455.683455.6
Louis BranchMIA1616000000704269443.469443.4
Willie AnthonyTEN1616200000613892357.792357.7
Philip McWilliamsKCY1612520016369603674146.32343146.4
Kendrick LeemansCAR167510001046036112870.5112870.5
Jordan WhalenJAX1611510023616036133583.4149093.1
Karl BerryTBY16162101102016036102764.21721107.6
Stephen MiddletonSEA1414200001460361794128.11794128.1
Tanner KattNOS16152201203176036106466.5106466.5
Marc GibsonKCY1642000006036104965.6104965.6
Javier RiversGBY1616120223264603671544.773946.2
Paul GooseyBUF16161200006036112770.4112870.5
Colton MunkresNED168100000603648830.548830.5
Jalen CarterDAL16161003193856036120075.0120075.0
Stan BarberWAS150110021338603676651.176651.1
Jason CrasswellerLAV16800000215603668442.888655.4
Ellis LavalleeCHI16160000139603659537.259537.2
Salvador LanningSFO9900013107603640745.257964.3
Claude CrowninshieldNYJ141400014130603681057.981057.9
Dana DoleMIA1615000008603691757.391757.3
Andy PeytonSFO1616000000603692357.792357.7
Duane FulcherDET161100001190603641726.1102564.1
Lucas HilbertNYJ161201004115603653033.153033.1
Edward PierceMIA15150000050603645630.445630.4
Tracy BuchmanDET1414010117193603675954.275954.2
Jorge StricklandCHI400000035003600.000.0
Mackenzie FitchieBUF161200000191603698161.3106466.5
Roy ThweatPHI1616600011315132111369.61700106.3
Zach ThorntonDAL16811001177513252532.852632.9
Rick LyonsCLE1610000159513248230.148230.1
Lamar AmadoLAV161602006209513255034.455034.4
Xavier JohnsonNYJ144620223322503076054.32373169.5
Frederick HeybachNED16860015300503084352.71904119.0
Wade GodfreyCIN1525000161503050233.550233.5
Jonathan DoginsLAC1674000082503021513.479549.7
Ronald NewmanATL16540003241503068943.1140387.7
Erick BanksMIA161642001249503000.0132883.0
Phillip TrouttNYG16163100032503028417.828417.8
Santiago HayTEN1616200000503076547.876547.8
Leland KingHOU16720000188503037723.637723.6
Andy DelgadoDEN160200012389503074346.474346.4
Tyrell LawNOS16021006315503067642.367642.3
Bradley SellersPIT1616210143245030119174.4128780.4
George SpiresPIT15010005365503024616.424616.4
Harrison MuellerDEN161611001170503066141.381150.7
Brandon BonjourLAC1514100000503099566.399566.3
Asher VaughanHOU15910001112503080353.580353.5
Corwin GarnerLAV160100212398503068342.768342.7
Wesley MontgomeryTBY164100009503053533.457035.6
Colton BradfordCLE16151000005030104365.2104365.2
Jack StaatGBY16300001189503096160.196160.1
Nick ArandaNOS13130000042503029622.829622.8
Mike CiaccioNYG1616000000503039124.439124.4
Harrison DelgadoATL1110010000503057752.557752.5
Fernando EvansDET1616020003503058736.758736.7
Lorenzo CollierGBY16311007386412660637.962439.0
Vernon FulcherARI99000000412645550.645550.6
Jerald ColesCAR16900016363412665340.865340.8
Drew HartlandNYG160700121370402462439.0122976.8
Noah BrewerLAC1614600000402477648.577648.5
Kent WheelerLAR16104100067402482951.882951.8
Jerry VanderpoolLAV14134000256402455939.955939.9
Dustin ShawBUF16041016391402474846.874846.8
Tito RayburnPIT16231004120402440925.640925.6
O.J. BarlowSEA16031001249402400.0116873.0
Aiden ScobeeGBY10820012122402446846.847147.1
Doug WallerCIN149200000402441129.441129.4
Wendell RamirezNOS10021000140402456856.856856.8
Justin PoteatSEA16020008132402433320.833320.8
Jeremiah AydelotteTEN1616110000402491457.191457.1
Asher McKenzieWAS161510019353402468742.968742.9
Melvin ElliottBAL161612000172402428517.828918.1
Shaun RobersonCAR1613100000402435722.335722.3
Josh DavisLAC1616110127246402465240.865240.8
Chance MonroeCIN12112009234402431125.91800150.0
Gray ConyersWAS16161000012402459237.059237.0
Michael GoetzingerDEN1661000080402453733.653733.6
Sergio OharaPIT161600000284024120375.2120375.2
Rufus MorrisonPHI160010001402431519.731519.7
Vincent GospeMIN139000000402462347.962347.9
Tristan GuerinoHOU16160000013402458236.458236.4
Jim TurnerSEA1616000000402472145.172145.1
Jaylen WatsonTBY161200005325402448830.548830.5
Ethan StargellDEN1616000001402453433.453433.4
Leslie BurroughsIND1616000000402438524.138524.1
Dominic ThorntonARI16160200076402472045.089355.8
Jermaine HansonGBY1613010000402465941.265941.2
Kenneth DuffyATL1313720000301818414.218414.2
Brock DixonMIN1616610000301846829.346829.3
Kendall SieverNOS1514500000301830320.230320.2
Michael DanskinBAL1616500009301852732.952732.9
Darryl DillonLAR1616510000301831219.531219.5
Mario De JonghDET1515500000301859039.359039.3
Leonardo MitchellDET131241000133301860546.5106882.2
Butch BrewerCLE1515400000301821814.521814.5
Josh GrayNYG160300021364301842326.442326.4
Grady JonesNOS15021000128301858238.8113475.6
Toby SimsNOS160200008301875747.375747.3
Santiago EllardPIT1614200000301863739.863739.8
Arnold MastonGBY1602000160301884252.684252.6
Lamar WintersCAR13020019304301845835.245835.2
Maurice ScottLAV1092000018301843643.643643.6
George MadisonJAX1642000048301832520.332520.3
Dale ColeDET16020028380301833520.933520.9
London HornCAR1616130000301832320.232320.2
Donnell FlanneryCIN140100012343301851036.451036.4
Bryan KroinekDAL1401000264301835625.435625.4
Charlie DennisCIN16101200022301836823.037823.6
Corbin BordersSEA160110012376301817210.817210.8
Don NahstollCHI1611100000301846128.846128.8
Dylan BatistaNYJ161600018399301857235.857235.8
Adrian HuffmanPHI16000003292301846729.246729.2
Harris HaslettPHI16100000075301854434.054434.0
Carter SpryCLE16160101032301800.021213.3
Tracy ForbesCIN161500002158301860037.560037.5
Wally FlowersPIT16120000044301874746.774746.7
Carlos WynnNYJ1600000019301853133.253133.2
Tommy HenryNED1616000000301846128.846128.8
Cris MuellerNED161010000301872045.072045.0
Jerome BucknerTEN16001001140730181449.01449.0
Bert HanksCIN16101017411301850231.450531.6
Logan TerrellMIN16001001285301816710.416710.4
Aiden DayocDET14302015128301844131.544131.5
Brent NorrisNOS1616000000301865440.965440.9
Terrell CsonkaARI160021024397211445828.649731.1
Mark FleischerPHI1414910000201223616.923616.9
Melvin JosephLAC161573002301201255534.7104265.1
Bradley FarleyCHI161462000114201200.072145.1
Richard HennKCY11116000002012373.4373.4
Colton FullerSEA162410000201228717.928717.9
Darrin CarrCHI16163000032201244327.744327.7
R.J. GriffinLAR1613000025201254233.954233.9
Jared RobersonBAL15020017258201231821.231821.2
Marvin BrowningCIN992100002012829.1829.1
Caleb HicksWAS110200001352012232.144040.0
Amari LucioIND1613130012397201260838.060838.0
Brody FredricksonNYG16161100093201237723.640625.4
Gabe CorbettCAR14110001166201227219.461844.1
Everett GarnerPHI1616100000201256635.456635.4
Demetrius BergmanMIN301000151201200.0377125.7
Mario BordersMIN1601000484201221913.721913.7
Jace EllisonATL1611000323820121207.5108367.7
Rondell ReynoldsHOU161612000872012110869.3133883.6
Bobby PolamaluPHI161610000290201200.083352.1
Corbin BaloghJAX161611000272012121275.8121676.0
Duane SmithARI1631001103842012583.6583.6
Hardy SporzynskiBAL16710003211201241726.1137585.9
Marty CampbellLAV13110003157201250138.550138.5
Erick MartinezWAS161510000109201229118.258336.4
Micah BlackwellLAR1611100007201289255.889255.8
Leon LynnDAL16910010136201200.075747.3
Dana MarshallDEN1631000014201225716.125716.1
Arnold GoetzARI511100182201214228.414228.4
Mickey TaylorCAR160000001642012533.3533.3
Les PietrzykCAR1611022318376201200.01197.4
Tommy OvertonBUF1616000000201250731.750731.7
Roosevelt HollidayMIN1600000091201244928.144928.1
Branden BeltranIND161300016397201221713.621713.6
Amos HadaviLAR161002004405201246128.846128.8
Spencer ShieldsPHI1616000000201265040.665040.6
Jake HylandATL161602009330201200.0513.2
Monty WardMIN167020116362201241125.741125.7
Drew IannacconePIT1630000092201238023.838023.8
Jamie WellsTBY11200001160201276369.476369.4
Butch MunkresDEN16160212038201200.01237.7
Cedric HolmesTEN161600003298201262939.362939.3
Wade VedrosTBY1530000149201249733.149733.1
Sean HumphreyCAR1680000088201269243.382251.4
Greg SchulzSFO14100000022201200.01379.8
Wally WaltonGBY700110111862012608.68211.7
Louis McCarthyMIN1616000000201259136.959136.9
Deon RobertsIND16300004279201284152.684152.6
Christian GlodeMIN16160000018201249631.051732.3
Jeffrey SigmanNED16100000020121187.41187.4
Claude RoushBUF16140000288201248230.148230.1
Ronald GreerMIA130000000201244834.544834.5
Josue HoffmanLAV1615000628312201200.01298.1
Alexis SpatzBAL161000009520121006.31006.3
Garrett PassutBUF160000000201229718.629718.6
Josue ThompkinsHOU1600100115220121469.11469.1
Gino RitiSEA160000073802012825.1825.1
Dean HeybachDEN1690000057201253733.653733.6
Robert LakeBAL1615000000201222414.022414.0
Deron ReedCHI165000026307201234121.334121.3
Garrett PageATL1090110096201200.0848.4
Bill EmmonsLAC100000005201216916.916916.9
Frankie AgbabianATL990100021201200.09810.9
Keegan MiddletonSFO16200008358201286954.386954.3
Paul StrongCLE168000000201226016.326016.3
Bart DebaereJAX16160100015201257335.857936.2
Ross MurphyCHI16403010195201200.01036.4
Rusty HortonARI1660110030201200.01549.6
Kennedy ThorntonWAS161602052339210800.0392.4
Deron LaneSFO1620000001181106.91106.9
Lenny BladesTBY1630000115811856835.556835.5
Juan LakeKCY161200000011848430.348430.3
Karl GrueneichDAL100800005810600.027827.8
C.J. WillisHOU161672000010634321.434321.4
Alfredo ReedARI14146100001061117.91117.9
Kris RogersPIT16165002125310600.01754109.6
Brady HensonCHI1615100317110616410.3116472.8
Lukas DossTEN1605100096106251.656035.0
Amos HeningerNED161640000010618411.518411.5
Donte KidderBUF1684100021710600.0132482.8
Micah MillerIND1434000047106523.7523.7
Reginald ThomasPIT16163000001061328.31328.3
R.J. BlackwellSEA16163000001061509.41509.4
Darrin DiazCIN12630000321061048.71048.7
Brady FaberSFO1593002124010600.038725.8
Leslie BennettGBY1615310008410650531.6127879.9
David VeraNYJ1611300017610624715.445328.3
Sherman CranfordBUF513000001067915.87915.8
Weston WagnerHOU16031006414106483.059737.3
Herb MiddletonMIA101020000010611311.311311.3
George HerringATL1614200002710658736.758736.7
Gabriel NordstromARI100200006210614514.514514.5
Silas HornNED8020000010623529.423529.4
Joey MooreCLE1492100532510616711.916711.9
Keith BedwellJAX169200004910638424.038424.0
Bill FaumuiGBY1252301120010600.041034.2
Lance OsborneKCY612000001069916.59916.5
Alexis PriorDAL160110063941061157.243026.9
Christian HummelLAV1661100124110658236.4108267.6
Samuel FollyHOU1610100029910686353.986353.9
Kai WilkersonPIT161310000421061277.91277.9
Ellis BladesLAC1515120008410600.075750.5
Hector StaufferJAX80100008910621526.921526.9
Chase DegrangeCIN16710000601061056.61056.6
Marquis SachsCHI14141100432510648034.348034.3
Curtis McIntyreNOS161610000010651432.151432.1
Dean WalkerDET1341000117610626920.726920.7
Gino FootmanMIA93100025310677586.177586.1
Edwin MoseleyTBY1621100540610634121.334121.3
Scott MuellerCAR11011000130106948.51009.1
Javier HumphriesBAL60100002106406.7406.7
Al SnyderLAC1001001420810613713.713713.7
Ralph WaddleHOU15151000337910645330.295163.4
Darrell BattlePHI1600100128310625816.126816.8
Drake HamptonLAC163000001210646929.346929.3
Korey DuranLAC810100319910614418.014618.3
Leonardo FaganWAS162010001981061378.61378.6
Billy MeierLAC1611000002210600.0805.0
Clifton CraigIND16100002011210600.0513.2
Frederick TanakaNYJ15150300114110600.015110.1
Austin ThorntonLAR13130001224510600.0755.8
Marc TrouttARI161600005104106402.5402.5
Nicky DrakeKCY166010009010622013.822013.8
Bruce GrandonCLE1100010319510621119.221119.2
Albert LoweKCY161100000010664040.064040.0
Carson McNivenMIN1690000014210600.0835.2
Brenden McIntyreSEA1615010404010600.0593.7
Colton WilcoxSEA16160002424510600.0573.6
Alvin DeericksNOS1616000004210627217.034221.4
Cornelius SwanCLE300000037106248.0248.0
Dwight FrankenNOS1600000729410631419.631419.6
Leland MillnerWAS80000018310611013.811013.8
Bryson MontgomeryNED1450100631110647634.047634.0
Brady DasilvaTBY80000000106506.3506.3
Geoff DornMIN16000000410621213.321213.3
Arnold KnollCLE16150110013010600.0191.2
Ike GruiNOS16140105127510600.0935.8
Ed DeGirolamoTBY14800011825010600.0171.2
Harold NaughtonATL1612000103410600.01116.9
Oliver AugustonNED1613000002510600.0271.7
Greg RasmussenDEN1615000104910600.01016.3
Kurt BarnhamLAC16001007319106462.9462.9
Bernard DoyleARI14400000481061168.31168.3
Lenny SantokiMIN1600102163711061489.31489.3
Sammy HardenCLE162010019410619011.919011.9
Broderick HoytPIT16300000421061539.61539.6
Angel McCoyJAX13120100119710623117.823117.8
Carlos MeierNYJ16003000010616410.316410.3
Lorenzo LockardDEN16150311911510600.0161.0
Jay StarkCIN1611000203710600.0442.8
Alan RodriguezLAV161301010910600.0805.0
Brendan RogersLAC162000102710600.0322.0
Cris CokerGBY88000115110600.08911.1
Tony WebbTBY1590110016910600.0976.5
Jerome DotsonSEA1611000003210600.0644.0
Connor HollidayBAL169010006310600.0774.8
Douglas HouckNED1610000002210600.0493.1
Victor MonroeCIN1616031005410600.0211.3
Adrian DayesPIT13120001413110600.0332.5
Drew O'TooleCAR161600031638010600.083352.1
Dalton CarpenterSEA161502011133210600.0432.7
Clyde StenerudIND110000000106282.5282.5
Hang Time MoneyTEN1650002738710600.0432.7
Burt YountDET1616000202810600.0724.5
Glenn BuchananWAS163000001010600.0724.5
Junior JarzynaHOU1616010101210600.01157.2
Charlie CookCLE152000001410600.0372.5
Chester WilliamsIND161600001412210600.0805.0
Sammy MurilloMIA85000007410612115.112115.1
Julio PescaiaATL7400000010611516.411516.4
Ronald HendelBUF15120000013210650033.350033.3
Bobby BertramPHI148000016110619714.119714.1
Amari KovelKCY16120200639710618211.418211.4
Jared LaneyDEN16160210113110600.0311.9
Ross KellyMIN1616011102910600.020.1
Wendell BushARI16160101231110600.0493.1
Hayden RichmondDAL1611000109210600.0211.3
Parker EkubanCHI1611000201910600.0452.8
Courtney LynchTEN1616010104010600.0664.1
Devan ColeWAS1313011304610600.0100.8
Bennett DroughnsWAS1613000002510600.0412.6
Rich JohnsonSFO165010003010600.0291.8
Terrell HammondMIA1615000001710600.0362.3
Collin MaxwellDAL13110201119410600.0110.8
Drew AckermanDET51000000106285.6285.6
Bart CableDEN160000143891061489.31489.3
Brian MonroeNOS33000000106237.7237.7
Gil FlutieBAL1620101416310628317.728317.7
Heath CunninghamNYJ1600000031061066.61066.6
Jeff RiffelMIA16000000621061599.91599.9
Raymond KaufusiLAR16000001123106825.193858.6
Bubba KaplanSFO161402000010663639.864040.0
Duane OlaNOS2000000110600.09246.0
Daryl LegerDAL14801110710600.0372.6
Corwin BeckerDEN105000102310600.090.9
Julio DavidsonNOS167000001710600.0392.4
Angel WilsonSFO16110000012110600.0986.1
Joshua DegrangeDEN104000002010600.0474.7
Paul AckermanNED163000003510600.0513.2
Troy EnglandATL1612000001810600.0704.4
William BaughmanATL169000005110600.01247.8
Dalton CochraneDAL1610000001010600.0865.4
Myles TygartARI70000013210614220.314220.3
Joe MaloneyDAL22000033410616080.016080.0
Abraham HastingsLAV700100011710611216.011616.6
Austin TwenteATL12100100128610627222.727222.7
Heath SchmidtkeDEN11000004157106766.9766.9
Joshua GriesMIA131000000106957.3957.3
Landon PowellHOU16000000120106784.9925.8
Ken HaleyARI16150110213910600.0462.9
Edgar HarpNYG16160112010610600.0543.4
Irv AnelliCAR111100000510600.0423.8
Erick StrongHOU161600000710600.0644.0
Dakota KurtzmanDET1616010002910600.0483.0
Matthew AndrewsCIN1616000104110600.0815.1
Levon PadronATL1690101012510600.0825.1
Eric ScalesTEN13001010210600.0463.5
Jamie CollierNYJ1610000002410600.01086.8
Irving CortezARI100000001061010.01010.0
Burt GarrettLAV11301106187106393.5756.8
Trevor ClementsCHI210000091062914.52914.5
Trenton DuerrSFO60000000106447.3447.3
Fred NedneyWAS1600000044106462.9462.9
Quentin BrehmBAL106000008810617517.517517.5
Demetrius BroenkowSEA161100000581061589.987054.4
Darius AnderkoLAR5100003751068216.48216.4
Jim KluttzIND160000011831061257.81257.8
Chuck O'SullivanSFO15101003259106714.7714.7
George AnstaettLAV7700000010628440.628440.6
Denzel DeanCIN60000000106569.3569.3
Nickolas BishopKCY1160111010010600.0353.2
Troy GaillardWAS152011001110600.0493.3
Earnest GainesPHI1614000001210600.0664.1
Desmond TurnbullCHI1111020101810600.0837.5
Lucas PoliskaMIA113000118410600.0928.4
Conrad OwensPIT152000001910600.0412.7
Kris JamesNED87000002010620525.620525.6
Zachery CarruthLAR1640000135106191.2191.2
Joseph TerryLAR1670000089106402.5402.5
Tracy SeigniousMIA14300014344106513.6513.6
Jack HortonSEA1300000018106141.1141.1
Angel GomezATL81000000106435.4435.4
Omar AhnLAC1512021006410600.0765.1
Efrain DunlapNYJ166010007510600.0442.8
Dennis DupuisBAL1650100117210600.0342.1
Jake WasczewskiDAL1581000215701235123.435123.4
Denzel EvansLAC1616000004600200.030.2
Shannon DavidsonNYJ16400000800200.000.0
Donovan CasaresNYJ161001021535000200.0161.0
Les SeamanHOU9900011412300200.000.0
William BatistaLAC105000101400200.000.0
Peyton SheppherdHOU16700000108012251.6251.6
Eduardo ConwayPHI12601000001248240.248240.2
Theodore MoeCAR1616810000000895.6895.6
Moe BarberTBY101081000000024724.724724.7
Ronald TrahanSFO3271000000012040.012040.0
Spencer PostonSFO141460000000022416.022416.0
Fernando O'ConnorNYJ101060000000011111.111111.1
Bob FrassrandBUF1515500000000755.0755.0
Randal BeyerIND160500011010001177.356335.2
Eugene HawkinsGBY1616400000000201.3201.3
Freddie BruceJAX11941000000013312.113312.1
Dalton LohnerJAX16241001276000171.1102163.8
Jon CauseyLAV161630000000025916.225916.2
Jaylen FariaDAL1616300000000855.3855.3
Neil KosenskyPHI8230000000015419.315419.3
Butch GarrisonWAS16163000000001358.41358.4
Evan McIntyreLAR100300006900022322.322322.3
Troy MorrisDEN1633000226500044027.51661103.8
Sebastian MyersTBY423000000005714.35714.3
Amos BycroftKCY64310001300013823.013823.0
Wayne HumphreyCLE16933000166000644.0119474.6
Garrett TerweyKCY1602000148000835.21267.9
Lester BaysSFO1672100010500000.056135.1
Collin TaylorMIA53200000000306.0306.0
Amos BrockLAC1111200000000605.5605.5
Shawn NortonIND1692000016600000.068042.5
Joel AckermanDEN11820000000015614.215614.2
Trevor ToledoARI100200005800000.044444.4
Dexter HanksCAR1413200006700000.0846.0
Brandon AllamonLAR116200004800000.022020.0
Colton PrenticeNYJ13010008305000705.4705.4
Joshua BlaineLAV1401000000001027.31027.3
Colby MasonCIN14131000523200039928.539928.5
Donte HeatonNOS162110001700000.0422.6
Kendall CarraherPHI12011004284000393.318215.2
Shaquille BlancoNYJ96100000000637.0637.0
Dusty CruseIND121211000000026822.326822.3
Rich WilkinsDET16010000000028918.128918.1
Donny HastingsCAR161611000000072245.172245.1
Peyton ParrNYJ2010000000063.063.0
Dominique SpezzanoIND31100002000258.3258.3
Terry EdwardsJAX165100011120001046.51046.5
Cris LysneLAC75100000000142.0142.0
DeAndre BruseloffLAC16711000000025115.725115.7
Colin SchalkCIN1615110018400000.033821.1
Richie SquiricJAX161120164030001257.81338.3
Sedrick HardingDET701000070000172.4172.4
C.J. OgdenPHI80100008700000.013617.0
Peter GinwrightMIN130100007600000.01128.6
Mitch ChaseBAL4010000000051.351.3
Richie JohnsonTBY321000000006521.76521.7
Manuel BauerNOS1110000000055.055.0
Skip DoyleDEN65100000000406.7406.7
Gus IshiiNED1131000213200050545.950545.9
Vincent BlairMIA50100003600022645.222645.2
Micah RainvilleDEN167100021130001549.61549.6
Jeremy PriesterLAC50100001400061.261.2
Terry ConwayCAR60100009000244.0244.0
Tucker FrederickATL1631200045000301.9301.9
Carl SheaARI101100004100012412.438638.6
Clayton DouglasDAL100100000000292.9292.9
Kennedy KramerDEN167110004500043527.243527.2
Wayne WashingtonDET9110000120000515.713314.8
Alejandro LesterIND15310000000056337.556337.5
Dalton SturgillCIN167110004500028918.143026.9
Dominic SingletonTEN161601000340001418.81418.8
Marlon BrewerNOS60000001220008113.538764.5
Devon CooleySEA161601000400000.0291.8
Britt PearsonCIN16100022241200000.01358.4
Riddick LyonsCHI16100001101000986.1986.1
Gabe ThomasonATL16300011238300029218.329218.3
Devan WegertSFO6601000000000.000.0
Dixon DavisonTEN13130100112700000.000.0
Josh KennedyTBY15150100113300000.000.0
Anthony FarrellLAC1615010301100000.0150.9
Wally CastagnolaNOS167010002100000.000.0
Trevor ElliottPIT16160102015800000.000.0
Jared QuirozGBY16120000010200000.01459.1
Jack BellJAX16101000113000583.6623.9
DeAndre CorbettBUF13130200411200000.000.0
Bryant RobbinsMIN1001000000000.000.0
Ron AndersenBAL99010016600000.000.0
Lincoln ShermanJAX1130100510500000.000.0
Courtney HammondPIT16101032627100000.000.0
Ruben McWilliamsPHI169020203000000.0150.9
Donny SuttonWAS16602010800000.000.0
Kaden BensenHOU1600100229900000.080.5
Wally ParkerJAX7700000000012517.912517.9
Johnny StoneKCY1616020005200000.000.0
Ezekiel CalvinCAR16160200113600000.000.0
Stanley GordonNED169010002400000.090.6
Brenden RasmussenSFO1615010006400000.000.0
Lucas MathisBAL1600100118500000.0120.8
Jimmie SuttonBUF16160102322100000.000.0
Johnathan BealeBUF1680103827500000.0251.6
Barry MooreheadJAX1610101528000000.000.0
Logan BlakeDAL7001001167000344.9344.9
Nicky WaddingtonGBY163000003500019512.219512.2
Alex CoteNOS160010073970001066.61066.6
Brad MilanovichCIN161601000300000.000.0
Dave TorresNOS55010003400000.000.0
Brady TurnbullSFO16160200211000000.000.0
Tyrus AlexanderTBY15140100013000000.000.0
Jamie DaughtryATL66010013800000.000.0
Bucky ForemanBUF16160100013800000.000.0
Tony MalewitzGBY13130100110500000.000.0
Victor SamselMIN10001021816800000.000.0
Liam GivensLAC1610100011900000.000.0
Wyatt GargiuloNOS168010101500000.0291.8
Ruben StantonCLE16130103216200000.000.0
Henry CochraneLAV160010002300000.0130.8
Daniel BeanMIA16160000011200000.01207.5
Kerry PrescottIND16110101228000000.0764.8
Dominic ManningTEN118010001000000.000.0
Miguel JazynkaGBY16100101224500000.000.0
Arnie YoungSEA1510010001900000.0100.7
Wesley O'NeillHOU1616010104100000.0442.8
Sammie ColemanSFO12120101114800000.032727.3
Jackie LaneNED1611000052860001016.31016.3
Brett FlintLAR1000000218800011911.946346.3
Ralph GrierARI121101000200000.000.0
Andre DevriesCAR8602000000000.000.0
Willie EvansTBY88020007200000.000.0
Don VanhornIND16160100014000000.000.0
Christian KuszewskiNYJ1616010004400000.000.0
Elliot RayburnMIN16160200111700000.000.0
Sean NordbergMIN139010018500000.000.0
Dominique LewisBUF75010043700000.000.0
Skip FarrellLAR161401022426600000.010.1
Jeff TovarARI16160200016600000.000.0
Dillon DawsonMIA163010009200000.000.0
Randy MortonLAV163010008900000.000.0
R.J. DoyleCHI1612010002200000.000.0
Jalen LeGrandeDAL165010005800000.000.0
Cris MastNYJ163010002200000.000.0
Carlos SullivanLAC1210201929800000.000.0
Les BurhartBUF1610010001000000.0211.3
Howard JacoxARI1616010001300000.000.0
Eugene HitchcockATL16001001141100000.000.0
Elijah MaloneNYG1600000000001157.21157.2
Lester RichardDAL16002000203000714.4714.4
T.J. MartinsonNYJ16002014285000191.2191.2
Colby CampbellSFO167010002300023914.932320.2
Irv BaileyDAL1614000001100017611.017611.0
Antonio ColeGBY76000003500011416.311416.3
Ricardo HicksWAS1616020001500000.000.0
Lee Von WyssJAX1111010029000000.000.0
Dan BaxterHOU161601000000000.000.0
Axel MarshBAL161601000000000.000.0
Eli MatthewsHOU16160100215300000.000.0
Glenn HarperKCY161601000000000.000.0
Arnold BeckerCAR1414010008800000.000.0
Norm PriceKCY161602000000000.000.0
Caleb GomezNOS16160201112700000.090.6
Ruben QuaalIND94020001200000.0222.4
Camden ZawilinskiNED1411010204100000.000.0
Camden DiMaggioGBY151010206200000.0110.7
Emmitt SpeerLAR1640100011000000.0332.1
Brock BurkhammerGBY16150101117100000.0100.6
Edgar DawkinsBAL1611020001400000.000.0
Mo EricksonNED161301000900000.020.1
Salvador BrewsterGBY990101421800000.070.8
Bill FoiletteLAV1410010003400000.000.0
Santiago OswaltCAR16100101617500000.050.3
Kody NicholsSFO1050200013500000.000.0
Richard ParrishHOU16001001037500000.000.0
Emmanuel BartonHOU1670100011900000.000.0
Miguel SeraBAL151401022230400000.0231.5
Shaun BauerNED1616010002700000.070.4
Vincent CrenshawATL1616010104000000.0543.4
Sedrick LiszkiewiczIND16140100120900000.0130.8
Devan IngramCIN16110100623800000.0221.4
Leland BergmanNYJ1630101423700000.0100.6
Willie SchneiderTEN158020003500000.0986.5
Sammie SummersCHI1613010102000000.020.1
Dan SmithTEN13100101221700000.000.0
Hardy GottschalkBAL1110010002000000.0111.0
Kelly KorthDAL169020101700000.0171.1
Ryan CassidyKCY160000031640001589.91589.9
Jon RileyARI160000003200023414.623414.6
Douglas BandySEA1600100838000090.690.6
Trent CraneKCY16401000000024315.224315.2
Mickey KirkpatrickCLE500100123000479.45310.6
Ethan WestbrookNYG141401000000000.000.0
Johnathan RousselBUF161601000000000.000.0
Andres ReillyATL80010001700000.000.0
Wally QuinnDET14140100110300000.000.0
Amir PorterNYG16160100311400000.000.0
Tyrell HentschelCIN1630100213400000.000.0
J.B. CabreraTEN1514010025400000.000.0
Marco WilcoxJAX151401000000000.000.0
Robert BockMIA1620200021200000.000.0
Dakota WeagleMIN1616010101200000.000.0
Thurman CarlsonCIN128010102100000.000.0
Irv RaymondARI160020006800000.070.4
Bucky ScottPHI15110102714900000.050.3
Mario PikeCLE14001001128700000.000.0
Javier DenningPIT1300101826900000.000.0
Arnie SullivanJAX16150102423300000.0120.8
William BaxterATL169010201800000.000.0
Lenny ChristoNED16301011134200000.000.0
Philip LukesNED16140103426800000.080.5
Elias JacksonKCY1515010102200000.000.0
Camden WiegertNYJ1616010302400000.090.6
Nickolas GrierDEN169010004400000.0110.7
Liam SheaMIN161601011324100000.000.0
Rickey DownsCHI1610200629200000.0110.7
Dwayne FergusonMIA60010011310007412.37412.3
Tony BurroughsIND161300000000025115.725115.7
Andre RicePHI1620100938900018411.518411.5
Ramon RiversTEN160000008500080.5101163.2
Leland SmallCLE151501000000000.000.0
Carl Van PeltIND151501000000000.000.0
Emmitt WanatGBY15150100111900000.090.6
Devonte VieraSEA161601000000000.000.0
Brent BerkowichCAR1613010019100000.000.0
Wade SanfordMIA127010014000000.000.0
Joel WigginsCIN16160100111400000.050.3
Leonardo WynnHOU131302000000000.000.0
Kerry CraneWAS1210010004300000.000.0
Jonathan MorrisonGBY127010001200000.000.0
Kirk JosephKCY146010009600000.000.0
Alfred ReevesMIA16601022520100000.000.0
Wyatt McConnellCAR161602020500000.0412.6
Chuck BarkerCLE161010001900000.080.5
Randal WoodenDAL1613020201600000.000.0
J.J. BuchananCHI1616020502700000.000.0
Drew RosarioDEN164010007000000.000.0
Mickey JohnstoneLAV1613020001600000.000.0
Dale PattonDAL163010002500000.050.3
Fernando NanceCLE1616010202900000.000.0
Tony ForemanKCY1530100333500000.0100.7
Hayden LiljegrenMIA1510010001400000.000.0
Ben MonroeCHI1614010404100000.000.0
Alex RenoNYJ6401000400000.071.2
Jay FarrellPIT1616010004100000.0221.4
Henry HitchcockTEN1230102118900000.000.0
Amos NewmanNOS16160101329900000.0201.3
Scott HumphreyKCY1515020102500000.090.6
Lukas RiveraJAX1615010005500000.0181.1
Cooper HinesCAR1616010003100000.0442.8
Ron PirkerTBY1616010104100000.050.3
Jacob KennedyBUF1600101118200000.080.5
Tony JozwiakMIN16160100329900000.0382.4
Xavier ShmitzTBY161300000000021213.321213.3
Austin TurnerDEN161300000100021313.321313.3
Harold HamiltonPIT16102000220001046.51076.7
Abraham VernonKCY164000001100001398.71398.7
Donnie KerrCHI16000018379000181.11127.0
Dave EvansNED160000022630001096.81096.8
Shane GourdineMIA151401000000000.000.0
Frederick McGregorTBY12120200211200000.010.1
Mel ClemonsDET115010016500000.000.0
Charles TubbsPIT16160101213300000.000.0
Gabriel GrierBAL16160300212700000.000.0
Don DavenportCHI1611010008700000.000.0
Martin MortonPHI84010015800000.000.0
Percy PriceSEA1616010019600000.000.0
Ronald MasonDAL1616010002400000.000.0
Bill GloverLAC161602000600000.000.0
Kelvin LessemLAR161601000000000.000.0
Demetrius PooleDAL161603000500000.000.0
Floyd LucasPHI1616010039400000.000.0
Britt LightCAR1313010003300000.000.0
Zane HernandezIND16150100012700000.000.0
Pedro AldossaryNYG161302000900000.060.4
Peyton RelfWAS1412020202600000.000.0
Cory IadevaiaNED167030102600000.0181.1
Norbert O'DonnellMIA1613010303000000.080.5
Carl CervantesCAR162010009100000.0120.8
Alexander TamayoTEN1650200012000000.070.4
Kelly WestbrookARI1616010009800000.000.0
Bernard WorthingtonJAX168010102600000.0100.6
Nicky WeigelKCY161601000800000.000.0
Devin AustinWAS16130101226400000.0291.8
Ernest WilliamsonTBY21010202100000.000.0
Graham RhodesJAX1610010002700000.000.0
Gage ThompsonBAL1616010003300000.0311.9
Louie RigneyDAL1660100128500000.0181.1
Rodney RobbinsSEA1414010101900000.0402.9
Bryson StoneNED169010001300000.000.0
Sam KremersCIN1616010204300000.010.1
Troy CarmanCHI1650000110300036222.636222.6
Isaac AndersenTBY161301013172000231.4231.4
Burt GrahamIND161601001029600000.000.0
Santiago EmmonsSFO1400000000001369.71369.7
Grant LemmonCLE16801012229500017210.817210.8
Brent CastilloCAR4000000590004611.511528.8
Ezekiel HendersonNYG16000005288000442.866041.3
Stan BryantBUF1650001224300028417.828417.8
J.R. MarvelCAR111001000000000.000.0
Scott TuggleSFO111001000000000.000.0
Martin AndersenPHI16160100312900000.000.0
Reuben FitzgeraldMIN1616020003200000.000.0
Mo DennisTEN14120101110600000.000.0
Francisco LeinaweaverNYJ161601000000000.000.0
Norm TurnerPIT14130100010000000.000.0
Ross TylerNED16160100512200000.000.0
Mack RamirezNOS16160100113100000.000.0
Dan O'DonnellBAL16160300012700000.000.0
Logan SchroederNYG86010004800000.0162.0
Darius WillisBAL1515010201300000.070.5
Everett McCarthyBUF1612010305500000.0120.8
Gus RichardNED1640100115600000.000.0
Nick ClemLAR1614010102000000.000.0
Hunter KeithJAX16160201210700000.030.2
Pete BurgessCHI113010201700000.0151.4
Sam RichardMIA1612010003900000.0452.8
Ed WolfATL1511010305800000.000.0
Roosevelt UpshawPHI165010104800000.000.0
Jimmy WebbDAL161206011633100000.0281.8
Chandler FullerCLE149010102200000.070.5
Austin BarberMIA16130102021900000.000.0
Artie HopperKCY1630101330900000.000.0
Frederick MendheimMIA167010002100000.000.0
Shannon O'NeillPIT1615010101500000.000.0
Malcolm HalvorsonLAR166010102100000.000.0
Roderick ByrneNYJ168010015400000.0261.6
Jimmie DomanJAX168020001200000.000.0
Brendan BellGBY1615010201800000.0291.8
Melvin DouglasTBY1616020101600000.0181.1
Louis FulcherNED163000007100000.058636.6
Dixon DiableCHI1650101010800000.050.3
Tyrell QuarlesNYG1630200127900000.0110.7
Rusty MiddletonCLE16130000010200000.01167.3
Tanner CichanskiHOU1111010002800000.0514.6
Juan HendersonNYG16160203220400000.000.0
Herb MahoneyMIA16501010500000.000.0
Christian BerardiDET1616010003900000.01358.4
Todd TanyavuttiLAC1616010117200000.0311.9
Trent ShaferLAV1620102121000000.0161.0
Kirk ShieldsMIA1650101226200000.0110.7
Tyrone JenningsNYJ77000021320007911.310715.3
Aidan ZuccatoBAL11101001197000252.3252.3
Kyle HornerTBY16120000061000986.11187.4
Chad ShepardGBY160000184230001086.81086.8
Brandon MaloneyNED161601000000000.000.0
Louie BentonMIA16130100113100000.0140.9
Jeff EvanswhiteBAL16160100112700000.000.0
B.J. PreeceCLE16150100113000000.050.3
Colin ClaytonLAC161601000000000.000.0
Gabe SorgiCIN1616010003700000.000.0
Ronnie MeierNOS1614010101000000.000.0
Troy WilkersonGBY161402000700000.0100.6
Kenny PalmerDET168010007900000.060.4
Ted TedoneDET161301000700000.000.0
Lance ForemanARI152010001400000.000.0
Ashton KanskiLAR161201000300000.000.0
Cornell SawyerDAL16901000900000.000.0
James FranssonCIN1616010302700000.080.5
Deron MurphyBUF168020004000000.0100.6
Kendall ArmentaLAC16801010400000.000.0
Oscar BarlowDET161602010900000.000.0
Collin DurhamLAV1610000015800000.092757.9
Lewis DenhamLAV1616010102700000.0231.4
Jeremy UpshawDET920102613200000.050.6
Willie SuzukiDET1613010105500000.0231.4
R.J. BernardBUF161601032521000000.0201.3
Otis AberdeenMIN1611020002900000.000.0
Dusty LintonTBY1140100019000000.0181.6
Peyton AlvizCLE1090200015900000.0232.3
Dennis CastellanosJAX1612010104600000.0110.7
Harold CrowleyNYG16160000817500021013.121013.1
Henry HilliardLAC15101005348000302.0302.0
Rusty SandstromATL1600000313300000.01328.3
Nathaniel AckermanCIN111010000000363.3363.3
Jay FehrmanTBY14000002123000251.827619.7
Cesar FrancheboisPHI96010002600000.000.0
Jordan BajwaJAX95020018600000.000.0
Grady KidderGBY1614010007400000.000.0
Brad ConnellLAR1616010017200000.000.0
Brody HastingsLAR1670100414000000.000.0
Henry AndersonCLE164010129800000.000.0
Patrick DjojonegoroPIT16160200213300000.000.0
Jumbo HumphriesBAL30010001000000.000.0
Kurt SatterfieldWAS1610010009700000.000.0
Kirk HowardNYJ167010005800000.000.0
Arnie WilcoxLAV1650200216400000.080.5
Ralph JeffriesNYJ1610010002000000.000.0
Logan ManabeNYG1613010006600000.000.0
Enrique OsteenPHI1670100012300000.070.4
Blaine StoneHOU15150105021600000.080.5
Brant GerhardtMIN70010019100000.0111.6
Giovanni RodriguezDAL930100213500000.0283.1
Kris GargacDEN1530100220400000.000.0
Aiden FagundezSEA165010001900000.0130.8
Kendrick LaneDET1610100112600000.000.0
Tony BisselWAS164010102900000.0150.9

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software