League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 2061

  - - 2060

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


Blitz Bowl XLVIII is set!

2039 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Owen MarincicPIT151553235166.0476213.578.9595469869116.1
Keith HartmanSEA151551232463.3411312.698.03864211615106.7
Reuben CroteauCAR151557938165.8435811.447.5373385657106.5
J.J. HillCHI161664340763.3494412.157.69493857610103.3
Kendall SieverDAL121242726060.9336412.947.884621955693.2
Douglas DiazNYJ161653533462.4427912.818.0076331962893.1
Walter MoneyKCY161660539865.838719.736.406126950391.7
Dominic SingletonPHI161656236665.1377910.336.7290251148291.0
Tony BuckleyMIA151550729057.2347211.976.8562271148587.0
Lenny DennisLAR141436223665.2244910.386.7767171229086.4
Jon CauseyDET8825816564.0167410.156.497110627085.6
Michael DanskinNYG151543826360.0294311.196.7275211243184.7
Darius DumervilTEN8831017355.8228513.217.3747181128483.9
Alec McCormickLAC151546628561.2320711.256.8859211654282.4
Enrique BrittonARI8722714162.1163511.607.205510923182.0
Trenton BladesGBY161663038661.3442411.467.0279262276581.6
Stan FeigenbaumHOU121241223156.1255811.076.214714642279.9
Brad TalaridesTBY131346225354.8326312.907.0669261848279.7
Skip BanksWAS131341422955.3272411.906.5866201233079.6
William GaynorWAS6622914764.213208.985.76407619078.8
Walt AtkinsBAL161671642659.5442410.386.1853231966677.0
Lonnie GarrisonATL161655732358.030909.575.5549191144076.6
Rico SharpMIN161661033554.9365810.926.0071201245575.5
Frank MasonARI7727515957.8167710.556.10506522175.3
Alexander RobersonTEN10841020750.5275813.326.7368201442774.2
Greg HuntleyLAV131349030261.629849.886.0975141933272.1
Alan HardyCLE161649527956.427189.745.4954131246170.6
Tanner FinneySFO10825914756.8160010.886.18357917069.6
Ramon AbramsCIN151549326854.4295811.046.0058151849167.3
Jon SmithNOS151552528253.728079.955.3580161937064.2
Nathaniel BordersBUF11936918550.1200910.865.44503635062.5
Spencer PostonNED161663533953.4363810.735.7375173152259.0
Edgar GarciaparraIND10832216551.2189111.465.876751224058.9
Bryce ThomasonSFO11837219351.9202810.515.4576112123154.4
Caiden HeatonDEN161653726048.4287411.055.358772043053.5
Arnold JacksonIND8836817347.0180910.464.925161321252.4

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Douglas DiazNYJ1616533566.03289.371086156.55046.32163117827
J.J. HillCHI1616995656.63927.001438458.76444.82662615943
Darius DumervilTEN88392359.01868.09754864.03344.0110138612
Reuben CroteauCAR1515935357.03897.3416111470.86842.2214179610
Tony BuckleyMIA1515693753.63308.921298767.45240.31792715825
Michael DanskinNYG1515563155.42166.971408460.05640.01412112324
Kendall SieverDAL1212583255.22648.251086156.54339.81642820027
Walter MoneyKCY1616785671.83566.3618212065.97239.61933824673
Owen MarincicPIT1515916369.24567.24815163.03239.5220159214
Rico SharpMIN1616653350.82678.091609760.66339.41892012627
Alec McCormickLAC1515642945.32077.141498557.05838.91593221025
Keith HartmanSEA15151106256.45118.24814758.03037.01962312524
Alexander RobersonTEN108613354.12236.76985051.03434.71373117014
Trenton BladesGBY1616733953.42927.491719455.05934.51952714743
Brad TalaridesTBY1313553461.82738.031407755.04834.31523924929
Ramon AbramsCIN1515583153.42437.841307356.24433.81503418138
Greg HuntleyLAV1313582543.11777.081327254.54433.31542213035
William GaynorWAS66231565.2976.47643859.42132.8708504
Jon SmithNOS1515271970.41125.891809955.05932.81533019342
Bryce ThomasonSFO118261246.21048.67995555.63232.3102128539
Skip BanksWAS1313412663.41997.651216553.73932.21343222221
Frank MasonARI77241562.5916.07764964.52431.68273311
Lonnie GarrisonATL1616653147.71956.291729555.25431.41522616327
Lenny DennisLAR1414522853.81756.251035957.33231.112585018
Walt AtkinsBAL1616814353.13427.951599559.74930.82116343482
Tanner FinneySFO108211466.71097.79663756.12030.379138813
Jon CauseyDET88312064.5884.40734156.22230.1771911919
Dominic SingletonPHI1616513058.82177.2317911262.65329.6182158940
Spencer PostonNED1616572442.12008.331799251.45128.51702111525
Edgar GarciaparraIND108351645.7774.811025352.02928.469104724
Enrique BrittonARI87261453.8785.57583051.71627.683169020
Alan HardyCLE1616422354.81335.7818310456.85027.31181710324
Stan FeigenbaumHOU1212482552.11746.961065148.12826.41142313421
Caiden HeatonDEN1616441431.8705.001758448.04425.11283823229
Arnold JacksonIND88321340.61007.691004343.02121.0831911519
Nathaniel BordersBUF119271244.4645.331124237.51715.2872816645

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Andy BurksDET161032118835.877011361704.72231043.5896311
Johnnie CarlisleSEA16834518745.438115421794.26885663.61375212
Levi BouyGBY161331117485.6275724542.25211361.994509
Alfredo McQueenLAC151537617344.6170648992.0612975.0886112
Jay BrockLAV161536717304.716013491653.37412356.1100729
Ryan PalazzoLAR161436715194.14298431553.60451533.379377
Don ChathamMIA161630314934.934110471402.98351645.774466
Ian TrucKCY161634613473.8943638802.11361850.072313
Dan StrongJAX151428612514.3774433962.9121942.947293
Norbert NoaNYG161627012174.5140417251.47301653.371492
Britt AustinPIT15618411746.388011271124.15652538.557383
Pete EmersonCHI161322611585.12518391102.82551323.653515
Matthew ManningATL16625710884.2343236782.174125.060381
Fred GarciaCAR161628310253.6281828110.398450.052433
Charles MartinMIN15621410164.75458471633.47251560.064333
Max AndrewsTBY161024410084.1350924723.008225.054432
Mitch TurnerTEN15152309834.2740331993.1910440.070243
Lenny CobbNOS1662589213.5746617623.651317.737381
Randal JacksonCLE16102269134.0465319492.58171058.842253
Eddie DoaneWAS1692118974.2549730923.0717952.950293
Rufus CrawfordDAL1611958794.5144424552.29211047.644352
Byron HoldgateDEN14132578543.32698261144.3812541.738192
Oliver HanksARI13131938194.2445313473.627342.934252
Dave BondHOU15141618014.9845418492.7224520.848341
Donnie MerrifieldPHI16161766633.7735127190.707571.427160
Tyrell PhanCIN1621606414.0119522693.1419842.133210
Tanner MarshBUF1291775943.3645412383.1716956.336211
Fernando StrongIND1661665653.4027328883.1420840.033230

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Ezekiel RigneyKCY161620713062.812589.686.08392367863932.4144
Samuel LaneSEA161620812258.7178114.608.568707223957336.3318
Dalton DunnPIT151519112263.9220318.0611.5310779520755234.64110
Otis BranchHOU161621711753.9121310.375.595794741363534.2195
Caden SinclairTEN161621811351.8169114.967.7654468121076428.5269
Raymond DawseySEA161615910968.6111510.237.01439359559626.7134
Benjamin KasicaJAX161620210954.0155314.257.69577858565330.9309
Dexter PickenMIN161420310652.2118511.185.843863431157635.2143
Steven HicksCAR16161439667.1110911.557.76560339562023.1193
Ernest TalleyGBY16151879651.3144015.007.70539797768027.5285
Shaquille IrwinNYJ1611509563.3106811.247.123058011471820.9112
Brad BernardPHI16161309069.2124813.879.606189010155523.4205
Cole HarmatzNED16161639055.290410.045.552613641464225.4102
Rusty FinleyDAL16161608955.6126814.257.93245418562525.6283
Timothy CarlisleKCY16151288768.07698.846.01192438758122.040
Ty TrippiPHI16161478658.57708.955.24297804750429.260
Gage BowserCAR15151498657.7122714.278.23601738653627.8236
Kerry CaldwellMIA15151688651.2107312.486.392324171058228.9192
Myron BellasDAL15141478557.899711.736.782644211546831.4132
Riddick RendonBUF16162008442.096811.524.843795011265030.8201
Tony GrabulisARI16141498456.4101912.136.843878751349829.9111
Miles WhitfieldCHI16151188370.3108313.059.18553498452222.6194
Myles SugarmanBAL16161578252.293911.455.98213424771122.1122
Jerome AllenLAV13121418157.4103812.817.36403757446230.5173
Amir ArnoldIND15151648048.898612.336.013395961062226.4132
C.J. MillsBAL1691277962.27799.866.13244534653623.7102
Bruce BoroniecARI16161177765.8100913.108.62540392550023.4174
Dexter HoytDEN16141637646.680810.634.962913711656329.0130
Jorge NewmanSFO16161527448.780510.885.30203464965323.391
Ricky StenerudDET16141097266.189512.438.21453893248822.3132
Shaun BenzerPIT14141077166.4102014.379.535234916446423.1202
Stan McGregorCHI1691097165.186212.147.91439388546723.3152
Dalton SampsonCHI1681147162.36939.766.08290394646324.691
Dan CrimmCLE13121127062.589912.848.03375362336330.9183
Brad WilkersonNYJ1601036967.086512.548.40275594556518.291
Maurice HensonCLE16161436948.36289.104.39219384949828.770
Timothy HumphreyLAC16161076964.584812.297.93320436950421.2191
Clyde DonaldsonDEN16151426847.987012.796.134565301157824.6191
A.J. BrowningHOU16161236754.591913.727.47198416554122.7183
Terrell SellersMIA16161266753.281912.226.50240625753323.6101
Christopher HoweNYJ1601336750.499614.877.49386767652925.1153
Dixon WestLAV169956669.55628.525.92126333341323.070
Steve TaylorCIN16161196655.570710.715.94234358451423.2120
Marlon BrewerNOS13121146657.978111.836.85318806946424.6112
Elliott HarmanATL1651206554.273811.356.15227493949324.370
Louie DaviesNED16161276551.275011.545.912713951057022.3130
Randal KingARI16161086459.370911.086.56304514647722.691
Walter HitchcockBAL16141156354.86009.525.22246334855420.860
Thomas WeaverWAS12121286349.277512.306.051563851340431.782
Harold GrahamSEA1691086358.392814.738.59342866538328.2123
Ernest MortonNOS16151286349.25568.834.341133711058521.950
Robert MasonNYJ1501126255.482813.357.393066210850522.2132
Pete SweeneyCAR163926267.467210.847.30181388237524.580
Jose RiversLAC16151056158.177212.667.35251404843424.2160
Carlos JohnsonNYG15151236048.890315.057.34183543647126.1202
Don ChathamMIA1616756080.060510.088.07453545052714.280
Dan StrongJAX1514835869.93425.904.12212370247317.540
Jay BrockLAV1615805872.55289.106.60245334260313.370
Levi BouyGBY1613815871.65689.797.01325383158213.981
DeAndre WinsletTEN1601145850.95719.845.01110298864817.640
Greg BarnesATL1610875765.564811.377.45249364331827.4121
Jerry WalkerJAX1414955760.059110.376.22232432756216.9100
Trenton TylerATL1610785773.14608.075.90294303328427.560
Dominic RichardMIN16141155648.775313.456.552727161057719.9133
Gustavo DagenCHI16151025654.985915.348.42189367655418.4160
Britt MossTBY15111035654.469212.366.72172583136828.080
Mack DixonLAR1614885562.55159.365.85167442738922.680
Ian TrucKCY1616835566.33446.254.14231264356514.740
Spencer MurphyNYG1616995454.55219.655.26225658733129.960
Harvey BurkettPHI165935458.162311.546.70244683639523.581
Cody WatkinsKCY1414845464.372313.398.61403423453315.8162
Colin CashLAV1312825364.64969.366.05198381240020.580
Ron LermaCIN1616975354.669913.197.21242392449719.5151
Willie LuceroLAC1616905358.953510.095.94179534253116.972
Edwin MandarichMIA16161015352.568913.006.82190525552819.1112
Joe HowardNOS136815264.256910.947.02181472336222.452
Robert FranzLAR1614915156.061912.146.80140332436025.370
Brady McDonaldDET1614835161.451910.186.25211573549916.670
Kerry BallardTEN1101025049.074614.927.31155404641224.8162
Weston SchererGBY142765065.850510.106.64176401430824.760
Brenden BurtonHOU1615805062.54288.565.35142354557713.950
Otis MonroeSEA1616684972.14839.867.10160265058211.750
Alex MontgomeryLAV161844857.153311.106.35174381532326.062
Timothy BlackwellIND126904853.356311.736.26235571529530.580
Rick ShieldsJAX1211864855.84118.564.78193321540121.470

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Samuel LaneSEA1616583153.42738.814.71291344.81034.589
Dalton DunnPIT1515292069.01748.706.00201470.01470.092
Raymond DawseySEA1616221986.41367.166.18271763.01140.753
Shaun BenzerPIT1414241875.01558.616.4611763.6436.446
Myles SugarmanBAL1616281760.71267.414.50341647.11132.448
Shaquille IrwinNYJ161211676.21539.567.29201260.0525.047
Otis BranchHOU1616271555.6744.932.74613049.21626.253
Myron BellasDAL1514251560.01016.734.04331442.4824.256
Stan McGregorCHI169261453.8936.643.58241458.31041.751
DeAndre WinsletTEN160231460.9987.004.26191157.9631.631
Ezekiel RigneyKCY1616211361.9917.004.33764761.82938.254
Caden SinclairTEN1616231252.2877.253.78291965.51241.466
Gage BowserCAR1515241250.0715.922.96523465.42140.455
Timothy CarlisleKCY1615141178.6756.825.36392564.11538.548
Dixon WestLAV169171164.7484.362.82181372.2844.429
Tony GrabulisARI1614181161.1766.914.22402357.51537.548
Ernest TalleyGBY1615251144.0978.823.88562137.51730.464
Steve TaylorCIN1616181161.11009.095.56291241.4724.139
Pete SweeneyCAR163161168.8696.274.31382668.42155.340
Steven HicksCAR1616201050.0838.304.15433274.41739.550
Dexter PickenMIN1614251040.0636.302.52462860.92247.865
Benjamin KasicaJAX1616221045.5535.302.41553156.42443.673
Rusty FinleyDAL1616221045.5565.602.55472451.11940.463
Kerry BallardTEN11015960.0606.674.00361850.01438.936
Don ChathamMIA161615960.0758.335.00302376.71343.334
Cody WatkinsKCY141412975.0677.445.58271970.41140.733
Ian TrucKCY161615960.0485.333.20191368.4631.624
Dalton SampsonCHI16818950.0485.332.67371951.41643.242
Kerry CaldwellMIA151520945.0566.222.80533362.32241.560
Levi BouyGBY161313969.2546.004.15291862.11137.928
Ty TrippiPHI161614857.1415.132.93543259.31629.641
Brad BernardPHI161611872.7648.005.82342676.51235.352
Mack DixonLAR161410880.0293.632.90251352.0832.025
Terrell SellersMIA161615853.38911.135.93231565.21147.840
Robert MasonNYJ15014857.1597.384.21251560.01144.046
Amir ArnoldIND151516850.0779.634.81442045.5920.542
Christopher HoweNYJ16010880.08811.008.80331339.41133.345
Cole HarmatzNED161619842.18210.254.32542750.01527.849
Brad WilkersonNYJ1609777.87210.298.00221463.61254.541
Walter HitchcockBAL161416743.8446.292.75261869.21142.331
Spencer MurphyNYG161610770.0659.296.50291551.7931.027
Greg BarnesATL16108787.5659.298.13221045.5627.328
Thomas WeaverWAS121212758.3547.714.50391948.71333.342
Ron LermaCIN161612758.3517.294.25241666.71145.829
Willie LuceroLAC161614750.0365.142.57382052.61231.631
Jay BrockLAV161511763.6659.295.91322371.91134.426
Louie DaviesNED161613646.2528.674.00421945.21331.038
Robert FranzLAR161415640.0355.832.33231356.5834.833
Otis MonroeSEA161613646.26611.005.0811763.6327.325
Miles WhitfieldCHI161510660.0315.173.10221568.21150.049
Brady McDonaldDET16149666.7518.505.6718844.4316.728
Maurice HensonCLE161612650.0467.673.83452248.91124.426
Dexter HoytDEN161418633.3366.002.00512752.91325.535
Gustavo DagenCHI16159666.76611.007.33241562.51250.046
Brenden BurtonHOU161513646.2416.833.15211047.6628.622
Jerome AllenLAV131213646.2406.673.08422047.61433.349
Rick ShieldsJAX121110660.0244.002.40291241.4517.221
Britt MossTBY151111654.5518.504.64332163.61133.329
A.J. BrowningHOU161615533.3336.602.20362055.61336.146
Elliott HarmanATL1659555.6459.005.00452760.02044.442
Jorge NewmanSFO16169555.65611.206.22291551.71137.933
Dominic RichardMIN161410550.0448.804.40271659.3725.932
Harold GrahamSEA16917529.45911.803.47191263.2736.840
Jerry WalkerJAX141410550.0316.203.10321959.41237.527
Ricky StenerudDET161412541.7336.602.75422661.92047.641
Edwin MandarichMIA161617529.4469.202.71281553.6932.133
Jose RiversLAC161510440.04511.254.50331648.51339.437
C.J. MillsBAL16912433.3307.502.50231460.9730.436
Carlos JohnsonNYG151512433.3246.002.00402255.01742.541
Clyde DonaldsonDEN16157457.1102.501.43482245.81327.137
Weston SchererGBY14210440.0358.753.50211257.1628.620
Harvey BurkettPHI1656466.7235.753.83271763.01140.731
Riddick RendonBUF161615426.7266.501.73571526.3814.044
Dan CrimmCLE13126466.7246.004.00442863.61738.640
Timothy HumphreyLAC161611436.4287.002.55362569.41850.041
Joe HowardNOS1366466.7317.755.17412458.52151.236
Alex MontgomeryLAV16111327.3237.672.09211047.6733.326
Bruce BoroniecARI16166350.0175.672.83301653.3826.748
Timothy BlackwellIND1267342.9124.001.7123939.1521.724
Colin CashLAV13129333.33311.003.67191473.7842.125
Dan StrongJAX15145360.010.330.20302480.0930.017
Trenton TylerATL16106350.0237.673.83362466.71130.621
Marlon BrewerNOS13125360.0186.003.60351954.31131.433
Randal KingARI16164250.02311.505.75201575.0945.036
Ernest MortonNOS16156233.394.501.50472348.91123.436

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Derrick MarkovichNYJ1604878316.3136722.30
Edgar SalariNOS1684763813.613179125.50
Damian SimsDEN1604770415.01000.00
Elliott HarmanATL165463938.51000.00
Dan CrimmCLE13124454412.402050825.40
Jerome LindsayTEN1534452912.01000.00
Randal KingARI1616413729.103764317.40
Bucky GarciaIND160412275.50000.00
Braden HaygoodDET166412145.20000.00
Cole HarmatzNED16164051612.9144117726.80
Anthony KlingensmithPHI16104040010.013285526.71
Dexter PickenMIN16143951113.10615225.30
Derrick McCloverBAL1616392336.00000.00
Edwin MandarichMIA16163960215.41000.00
Jay CastleberrySFO1603646512.90611318.80
Harold GrahamSEA1693659116.4012222.00
Clifton BeattyPIT1633648213.41000.00
Chance StevensonLAV160351975.60000.00
Leon NovackCHI1613551514.70000.00
Brent CooperLAR1603547913.71000.00
C.J. HinesHOU16123441912.303080126.70
Norbert NoaNYG1616342587.60000.00
Lamar NaborsWAS1323447614.01000.00
Joshua OrlandoBUF169332768.403067522.50
Gage BowserCAR15153239812.401226622.20
Jerry WalkerJAX14143036812.301537525.00
Willie LuceroLAC16162538415.40000.00
Casey MacphersonDAL902430612.801323618.20
Harris MuellerTEN1652178.502666925.70
Dixon WestLAV169000.004191022.20
Brian RayburnTBY1612000.0037101627.50
Randal DominquezDET168000.003782422.30
Zachary HoustonMIN165000.003599428.40
Weston SchererGBY142000.003356917.20
Collin HeningerATL1616000.003376623.20
Tanner HoffmanWAS166000.003397729.61
Wally BradyNYG1616000.003358617.80
Seth RooneyNYJ160000.003184427.20
Mickey BanksCHI166000.003085028.31
Bert GreeneSFO1615000.003067522.50
Lester WilsonLAR160000.002974625.70
Jon SheddLAC160000.002886330.83
Britt AustinPIT156000.002881129.00
Chuck WoodsMIA163000.002672227.81
Chris MiddletonIND168000.002653820.70
Malachi AnwarDEN166000.002672828.01

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Reginald SantanaDAL160424691.354101283.311100.0374092.5
Donald BradfordCHI160394292.952141782.44757.1495196.1
Fred BensonNED160384486.451142070.01616.7212680.8
Nicolas TriggMIA160374288.154111668.81250.0434889.6
Lukas GarrisonLAC160364090.051111573.31250.0394097.5
Graham ShermanLAR160364187.852111668.81333.33535100.0
Les BiblaLAV160334180.55581553.322100.0293582.9
Wade BensonCAR160333691.751121580.02450.0465190.2
Edgar AhlstromTEN160333886.847121675.0000.0485096.0
Ronald StoneJAX160323982.15481553.32366.7272896.4
Dexter WinslettPIT160323786.557131872.25862.5707297.2
Carlton BelichickIND160293193.5496875.0000.0252696.2
J.R. HardyMIN140273187.14881172.7010.0293387.9
Tony BernardHOU160273969.25581361.52450.0373897.4
Jimmie FaganSEA160273381.85361250.01250.0677490.5
Jerry LedouxTBY160263281.356152075.081080.0394783.0
Edgar HarrelsonATL160263281.352101662.51250.0283093.3
Walter MillsGBY160253180.6504850.011100.0343694.4
Skip MoraSFO160253278.15191560.01425.0283093.3
Micah KempPHI160242885.74661060.0000.0293680.6
Cole CohanNYJ160242885.75481266.73560.0545696.4
Rusty FullerCIN160242885.7486875.0000.0343791.9
Samuel StallingsBAL160233174.25291656.33650.0263086.7
Daniel KingsbloodKCY160233467.65161637.51333.3323397.0
Dean HorensteinNOS160233174.25091656.32366.7252792.6
Mitch DuncanARI160233174.25051050.01250.0272993.1
Rico WashingtonBUF160233271.95461540.011100.0141593.3
Brian StapleNYG160213070.04871450.0010.03333100.0
Jake FlanneryDEN140212295.5516785.71250.0192095.0
Elliot FitzgeraldDET160202676.9546966.711100.0373897.4
Clarence MarcusCLE160192190.5484666.7000.0232688.5

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Donald BradleyCLE160129591945.9467736.36445
Ellis AndrewsNOS160128564944.1473437.06853
DeAndre MoungeyDEN160120539545.0444437.06930
Robert AtteberryBUF160120520443.4419935.06140
Rondell FabianCIN160111502245.2400536.16441
Morris ChaeARI160101459345.5381537.86846
Alexis BodeNED160101458345.4373337.07231
Branden O'DonnellSFO16097450146.4369038.07237
Herman JenkinsHOU16097438345.2345035.66636
Dominique StiltnerTBY16093427446.0361338.87828
Kendrick CastilloIND12095423744.6354537.36128
Dustin CusanoWAS16091421446.3321435.36636
Cary HallATL160101421241.7359835.66538
Levi CombsJAX160102420641.2345533.96240
Bradley FiguresNYG16091416345.7333336.66535
Cornell HardenBAL160101412040.8322331.95930
Rickey DillyKCY16089408745.9334837.67132
Juan BaldwinDET16088401645.6310535.37237
Daryl EvansCAR16093393442.3321334.56537
John ArnoldPHI16093378340.7316634.05937
Angel ShannonLAV16086376443.8299034.86435
Lamar MartzGBY16084374644.6279533.36424
Erik WhitingLAC16083372744.9324739.16636
Gus BeckerNYJ16079371347.0305338.67334
Ronnie RuskDAL16076369748.6309740.86327
Terrence HanksMIN16083357543.1293035.35736
Mitchell AllisonTEN16081350643.3286435.46529
Otis FerrettMIA16079346343.8289436.66236
Kris MillerCHI16081346242.7289935.86038
Ernest RosadoLAR16079334842.4266133.76225
Wade ThorntonPIT15071302242.6244334.46433
Cristian OelschlagerSEA16065291444.8251638.76529
Monty FultonIND4029127944.1108137.36010

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Peter PlylerMIN1615121481.00104156460.316.0
Luther McWilliamsTEN1616121342.00103866950.414.5
Gabe JourdenPIT1616114300.00003756940.013.5
Cory NortonCLE1616112520.00004286490.015.2
Jim LyonsNYG1616111280.00004195850.013.8
Leonard HenryWAS1616111360.01004296300.213.9
Edward RossIND1615110321.50103815590.415.3
Jose FullerARI1616109471.00103764250.519.6
Manuel MahoneyDET1615109391.00004034260.218.0
Brady ConnellLAC1616106303.01373356251.114.5
O.J. GonzalezARI1616106350.00004455550.014.1
Corey AlcornDEN1614104320.00314456150.512.8
Van BernardCHI1616104284.01563966181.613.4
Trent RamirezNED1616104280.00204196510.312.3
Theodore GalloATL1616103370.00004406060.013.4
Levon KlugGBY1616103311.00404265590.913.7
Wayne McCombsCAR1615101290.00323555190.614.9
Lester O'NealHOU1613100420.03304036101.014.0
Clifton BrenemanPHI1614100230.00004235100.013.2
Derrick McCloverBAL161699540.00004535680.015.0
Garrett EisenbartTEN161599296.01423586351.713.5
Ernest BlackburnDAL161698256.53793776252.612.9
Alejandro ConradySFO151297300.00103813630.317.1
Jessie MarshallATL161396430.00203924140.517.2
Cesar KempHOU161696390.00004246740.012.3
Trenton BensonWAS161194240.00302964610.715.6
Lincoln GarnerPHI161493353.51634315032.114.1
Branden DearingBAL161692262.06504264952.613.0
Junior HornerNOS16892290.00002944250.016.8
Dillon FabianIND161691240.00004286530.010.6
Vince AronovitchDEN161590200.00004136230.010.6
Tito SpearsIND161690260.01104186800.310.6
Randy BleeckATL161389250.00524405700.911.3
Burt FrancisNYG161589350.50113995310.313.4
Renaldo ChapmanPIT161688173.52863686782.010.4
Dwight DoyleSFO161588320.00004335120.012.7
Donovan RichardsonJAX161588272.50133956050.611.8
Winfred BooneCHI16787190.00103215540.212.1
Corwin OsborneCIN151586170.00003725960.010.6
Lonnie CodyBAL161686302.50114085090.712.9
Collin HeningerATL161685231.51004646180.410.1
Jace BanksSEA141485291.00203005410.613.7
Collin GrozaCHI161483390.00003915930.012.4
Bart GonzalezCHI13782271.00002634110.216.3
Vincent WoodsDET121282290.00003214060.015.3
Casey TatumLAC161582330.00003295740.012.7
Julio BrodyDAL161682290.00003756240.011.1
Richie BauerTBY161081162.00002463350.617.0
Tyler HornerTBY161281300.00003475730.012.1
Maxwell AndrewsPHI161480221.00204083920.812.9
Devante McAlisterMIA161680210.00003566350.010.2
Bernie TrembleLAR161580290.00563705290.912.1
Britt PearsonLAC161680180.00003104640.012.7
Winfred LohnerCLE161679243.01103625011.012.3
Lorenzo McWilliamsLAC161579320.00003375970.011.9
Thomas GarrisonKCY131279193.01202814311.414.2
Jerome KruegerDEN121279352.01383334901.214.1
Donnie DelgadoSEA161678168.0728383476426.710.3
Martin ReynoldsDET161678201.00204725970.59.3
Philip HickmanKCY161678200.00203826010.310.0
Stanley GarrisonBUF141076211.00003004090.213.8
Robert SandersonMIA161476231.01303455960.810.6
Everett LincolnIND161675212.51004015360.710.5
Curtis HammondNYJ161675320.00003896380.010.4
Bucky LewisBUF161675331.02814986311.79.7
Pete MombergGBY161675370.00004455910.010.8
Corbin DoleCAR151374190.00003375250.010.8
Tyler HingisDAL141373250.00102874670.213.0
Rickey BrewerNYJ161573111.01003365810.39.3
Gino DrakeNED161373280.00003694730.012.0
Drake JeffriesMIA161673270.00003776690.09.6
Taylor KeelingLAR151472300.00003084150.014.1
Lukas StoneSEA151572200.00103145650.210.5
Devan LomaxWAS16972201.00002662810.417.0
Ike BillingsleyBUF161672300.00004976290.09.1
Larry GreeneLAV16971212.00222413871.015.0
Carson WilkinsCHI16167190.00103746010.28.2
Barry GraciaKCY131371170.01202964520.711.8
Bryant KlingensmithWAS161670176.50624256242.08.9
Sherman NicasCAR151570230.00303505970.59.8
Kaden MillsGBY121270190.00102744340.212.6
Rich DanielsNYG161570273.51103724151.312.8
Vernon PorterTEN161269290.00003136160.010.5
Jerry SanksLAR161669261.50253745440.610.5
Peter SweeneyCIN121169150.50402753421.313.7
Maxwell BanksDET161269172.00403353821.612.3
Anthony GivensHOU151269402.50323765611.011.9
Rex KingMIN121169250.00302583830.814.7
Butch SchwartzJAX161469154.521463113935.212.6
Zane CliettKCY161668151.00003755860.28.7
Ben SellNYJ131268300.50202404480.614.3
Trent DownsLAV161668220.00003895060.010.1
Rick PenberthyCLE161667201.00004306270.28.3
Charlie WoodsonWAS161667201.00304296310.68.3
Francisco StevensonCLE141366184.521053565413.09.9
Matt SchulmanBAL161666242.50104455320.79.5
Frankie GuderianIND161366188.5125263875276.510.1
Robert ZiglerBUF141466150.00003975350.08.7
Douglas CollierGBY131265241.00003084320.212.2
Tucker JenningsNOS16965270.00003034890.011.6
Butch ConradCIN16565180.00002253460.014.5
Brad VelevisJAX161165103.541333195323.99.2
Omar ParkerCLE131364230.00202883690.513.2
Gary SampsonPIT16964162.00012264060.513.0
Britt StevensonLAR161664170.00203776000.38.3
Daryl NixonPIT141164220.00102483840.313.6
Howie AshmoreLAR1616632015.00963845624.310.4
Arturo BatesARI161662197.521554685864.28.4
Chuck PrestonBUF161457216.551734645605.18.3
Broderick DawsonMIN161651196.0417163765794.78.0
Desmond RiceNOS151250185.02102934551.89.8
Harris ColesHOU1613481410.53593755983.17.5
Jonah WoodsLAC151547913.5528243005768.17.9
Donnell ErbsPIT161446209.531233184875.09.4
Dillon SloanMIN161644188.01028323956137.56.9
Josh MaloneBUF16943225.061633494785.68.5
Raul RosenfelsIND161342136.011223123894.98.7
Kendrick RheamsPIT1513421315.0626433445858.07.5
Junior JenkinsJAX161341149.521002984614.78.5
Cesar HardenNED161340176.081953915985.56.4
Kris SweeneyNED161639186.0626124186515.85.9
Calvin GrierNOS161039136.501173494823.67.0
Stephen LillisCAR161038115.031462635104.37.0
Natrone CarterNYJ161437811.0420293225027.06.8
Claude ToddLAV168361010.0111132293586.19.5
Marvin WorthingtonLAV161235136.0021172383577.69.1
Dixon GuthrieTEN161635127.531213546373.55.5
Bart OwensKCY161635195.02603334273.07.8
Jerald TubbsIND161334136.5625103805007.56.1
Mario DawsonGBY161534165.521273814764.16.5
Eric ColleranCLE1483355.04772483944.16.7
Terry FarrKCY161633107.572783765947.05.2
Mack HancockGBY16153265.5318143183188.36.8
Patrick GeorgeCIN1612321113.0422292514059.68.5
Stan EvansHOU16930145.0128243155036.86.0
Anthony McWilliamsMIA161230145.0617142564985.66.5
Kim DavisCIN16133096.5119113164106.56.3
Buddy GreenATL1616301611.0526114044679.06.5
Xavier HoustonCAR161330610.541112824545.66.3
Kelly NiklosNYG161529125.0213103394674.35.7
Dana PoffLAR111129105.0214112643555.97.1
Jackie HumphreySFO16122859.041272643946.36.4
Damon ReevesMIA1612281215.072372534809.47.5
Peyton GallowayNYG1692795.5417263004076.55.9
Alan McCarthyDET111127106.53512542934.98.0
Asher CarterNYJ13926157.55882092737.510.1
Eddie StricklandIND161625105.531543634814.94.8
Peter HowePIT14122545.53402173283.86.3
Dashawn AmbraMIA1662476.041542064146.06.0
Branden HayesMIN14122397.5113172884434.95.4
Owen BunnellDET16162395.011173563315.15.4
Kennedy JunkerLAV1082265.54822232297.67.4
Ron MiddletonNOS1692287.59371332249310.94.6
Diego HancockTBY16102197.052683105247.34.4
Lester VanDervoortATL12102087.5817133014137.95.0
Desmond TomaARI16162085.051263674664.74.0
Damian ThorntonSFO161320146.0117132773656.66.2
David MaxwellLAC16161986.0333253155737.33.7
Jerald SmithDAL161519125.552793224947.64.5
Patrick PriorNOS1381737.021722073068.55.3
Dustin KempthorneTEN161616137.0330132915247.64.4
Donny PoundCLE13131596.0217112363577.05.1
Walter HaskellDAL1611536.5266572186.78.9
Joshua DawkinsLAR1601015.0094441688.37.5
Kai BarrettKCY161825.0375762057.35.3

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Drake JeffriesMIA16168471154966984.1
Corey AlcornDEN16146441135661580.4
Tyler SingletonATL167669183236984.3
Winfred BooneCHI1676111164555479.8
Dan MakovickaLAR1616695062941883.9
Rickey BrewerNYJ1615665155158178.1
Dillon FabianIND1616630033865380.5
Robert ZiglerBUF141451391185653581.4
Devante McAlisterMIA161651132156063579.5
Tristan TerrellNED161651622133666383.7
Conner BreesePHI16165530103740682.5
Taylor KeelingLAR15145100192341586.4
Casey DailTEN1211575172744783.8
Mark FarrellJAX16115106163741880.2
Austin RamthunDAL15155118162556683.6
Leonard HenryWAS16164981174763082.3
Sherman NicasCAR15154581174059783.7
Peter PlylerMIN16154530157564675.7
Charlie WoodsonWAS16164200155163180.6
Randy BleeckATL16134240143757083.2
Wayne McCombsCAR16154610124251981.2
Dwight DoyleSFO161541082113851281.7
A.J. NewtonMIA16124240113742281.9
Julio BrodyDAL16164810104562480.0
Tim BabinNOS16104430103844781.1
Collin HeningerATL1616462094661879.3
Phil DiCosimoTBY1613433093650581.3
Trent RamirezNED1616436076165175.7
Bennett SamplesSEA1616465163256781.1
Jesse WalendyLAV169474063138080.8
Mel ThorntonDET12124115253841278.0
Larry GreeneLAV169472043538778.1
Chris DevineHOU161344023047579.3
Richie ReillySEA15148512913392.3
Emmett PhillipsPIT16163440142869484.1
Vinny MayNYJ1633110142239787.4
Van BernardCHI16163340125961876.9
Vince AronovitchDEN1615300124362380.4
Zane CliettKCY16163290105258677.3
Mitch BellHOU16123731105055577.5
Jackie EmersonWAS1663510102338384.6
Rick PenberthyCLE1616364095162777.5
Cesar KempHOU1616315094667478.9
Jerald FarrIND1613385192651282.8
Casey TatumLAC1615339185857475.0
Corbin DyeCAR1613310084247877.9
Spencer Del BarcoBUF1611333083552180.2
Luther McWilliamsTEN16162120217069577.7
Curtis HammondNYJ1616240184463881.7
Kim ClementsLAC16162141154463680.5
Chandler IckesJAX1616240153246583.2
Edward RossIND16152140145055978.4
Lukas StoneSEA15152130135656576.5
Lester O'NealHOU16132521135161078.1
Corwin OsborneCIN15152401124959678.1
Donovan RichardsonJAX1615240124360579.5
Eddie EriksenSEA16122250123043382.3
Matt SchulmanBAL1616250114753277.5
Cory NortonCLE1616200114664978.7
Johnathan GordonDAL15152491113854279.9
Jerry SanksLAR1616200113354481.1
Gabe JourdenPIT1616230104969478.0
Lester MeadowsCIN16162871104251978.3
Theodore GalloATL1616210194760677.4
Louie SeimBAL1615236094755676.9
Pete MombergGBY1616215093959179.1
Britt PearsonLAC1616271293546479.3
Philip HickmanKCY1616260185560175.1
Tracy TubbsCAR1616211083252580.0
Butch WashingtonJAX1616219083162780.6
Cesar ChellgrenIND1616262182661281.7
Cooper BerriosNYG161029082641981.2
Wendell SpeersJAX167275181721485.5
Ike BillingsleyBUF16161290214262982.4
Tito SpearsIND16161221175468078.6
Les HedrickSFO16131150153042182.7
Carson WilkinsCHI16161220135760175.8
Renaldo ChapmanPIT16161120125367877.0
A.J. WellsPIT1414100123254180.9
Anthony KlingensmithPHI16101811122435882.9
Lorenzo McWilliamsLAC1615110116059774.3
Kaden MillsGBY1212100114843474.9
Ernest BlackburnDAL1616160104162578.4
Seth PostonSEA169141103342278.9
Kennedy ThorntonJAX1511100103249479.8
Ed GilesTBY1671301103134778.9
Robert SandersonMIA1614110093959678.2
Britt StevensonLAR161610093760078.7
Joel WashingtonSFO161312093553278.7
Omar ParkerCLE131318092736980.0
Collin GrozaCHI1614111083959377.8
Anthony GivensHOU151210083756178.0
Quinn SchwartzBUF164157182132081.4
Marshall FoxTBY164126081730482.9
Jim LyonsNYG1616000173858580.8
Gus TubbsARI1313000163231881.2
Trent DownsLAV1616000133150680.5
Bryant KlingensmithWAS1616000123762479.2
C.J. HinesHOU1612000114347976.0
Vinny EllardTEN1610000113342578.3
Zachary HoustonMIN165000112938579.3
Korey GloverNYJ167000112529580.1
Corbin DoleCAR151300094452575.4
Spencer WeaverDEN161500093354278.4
Raymond MakowskiBAL161200093241277.4
Patrick HarmonDEN16400093248978.2
Lonnie CodyBAL161600092850979.4
Harvey MyersNOS16900092049981.5
Thomas GarrisonKCY131200084443173.3
Derrick McCloverBAL161600084356875.8
Gabe PowellNYJ161600083065679.3
Lance McDonaldARI16900083036476.8
Randal DominquezDET16800082742078.5

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Devon CooleySEA16167011859.31115970.254521.7
Percy RhodesLAR16164711740.2304810.054221.6
Ricardo KuehlerLAR16164211636.2314920.254321.4
Kennedy ElliottIND16163511031.8547190.636330.3
Sedrick ArcenauxTBY16163810835.2155850.946223.4
Axel WicherWAS16164010737.4565641.148222.2
Willie CurtisSEA16165710554.31045900.752719.9
Riley FosterLAV16164010338.8646770.645422.7
Devon CarrWAS16163610235.3035640.548221.2
Otis LingoLAV16163610135.6046770.645422.2
J.T. BriggsSEA16165310053.0745720.752319.1
Kurt WellsLAR15153810038.0204390.050120.0
Ralph CampanaKCY1616349237.0156430.842321.7
Trey WrightGBY1616388843.2116840.140121.9
Jonah TatumNYG1616348838.6445220.851917.0
Isaac StantonDAL1616278830.7246550.644419.8
Kendrick DelgadoLAC1515318835.2124980.449317.8
Ezra FrydayLAC1616288632.6295321.751516.7
Randy QuartucciCHI1616348639.5376501.137223.1
Bryant McDonaldMIN1616378643.0536490.544519.3
Chandler AbramsMIN1616398545.9066490.944519.1
Tristan ClemonsNYG1616318536.5285011.648117.7
Ted MorelNYG1414268530.6114430.247817.8
Damon KramerNED1616258429.8567050.939021.5
Clyde NewtonLAR1616288433.3044920.854315.5
Mel KocherLAC1616338439.3175321.351516.3
Roosevelt RodrigueNOS1616208324.1036070.539521.0
Gerald WillisDET1616298235.4055630.944718.3
Lincoln PurdyCAR1616288234.1056580.840720.1
Kendall ChavezLAV1616318038.8026750.344917.8
Dave DoyleCAR1616218026.3056580.841619.2
Leroy SandersHOU1616308037.5236350.540619.7
Kirk ColesBUF1612318038.8085651.429726.9
Alan ClarkSFO1616298036.3526560.340020.0
Bryson FannonMIN1616277934.2216490.244517.8
Preston HinesJAX1615237929.1556260.839120.2
Peyton McGeeNYG1414297936.7344370.947216.7
Abel CloutierATL1616217826.9276451.138420.3
Craig AndrewsCIN1413317839.7564811.235422.0
Chad CoffeyGBY1616307838.5346930.640119.5
Winfred PetersonMIA1614347843.6155850.939919.5
Melvin PriorSFO1616287835.9286501.239919.5
Morris AssanieARI1616267733.8535310.638120.2
Joel RaymondDAL1212247731.2744101.030725.1
Bubba SheaJAX1616267733.8006460.043017.9
Axel MeyerGBY1616397651.3186931.240119.0
Cedric StephensCIN1616247532.02106041.743817.1
Karl BeckerDET1616347545.3445630.744716.8
Mark McElroyCAR1414247532.0035670.538019.7
Toby Van VerthCLE1616247432.4155440.944316.7
Charlie HitchcockARI1515207427.0155251.036620.2
Jake SheaPHI1616207427.0036370.539718.6
Lawrence JanisNOS1616177423.0046070.739518.7
J.J. BrazilCLE1513257433.8144330.935920.6
Gilbert HutchinsCIN1513277337.0275361.336320.1
Karl HerkelTBY1414217328.83134852.741517.6
Mercury PowellKCY1616297339.7006430.042317.3
Preston StuartDET1616357347.9095631.644716.3
Skip McCollamNYJ1616277237.5167180.837319.3
Desmond BenjdyaWAS1515337245.8044800.841317.4
Jace GrahamCLE1313187125.4114410.237518.9
Caiden BooneNYJ1616237132.4077181.037319.0
J.R. KaminNED1615277138.0136500.535619.9
Carlos ReinhardtGBY1616286940.6276931.040117.2
Kurt LaneNYG1616196927.5145130.849913.8
Raymond CurtisCHI1616206829.4256690.738017.9
Jackie WheelerCHI1212196827.9225120.428224.1
Barry McDanielLAC1611206829.4163591.735419.2
Korey HeimburgerTEN1616276839.7067640.836218.8
Clay McCaslinMIN1616296743.3066390.944215.2
Daquan TitoneHOU1616266738.8246350.640616.5
Barry SchaderDEN1616156722.4156210.834819.3
Jessie BaxterNOS1616196728.4056070.839517.0
Nickolas McElroyCAR1312136719.4015030.233220.2
Horace ConleySEA1616366753.7075971.254412.3
Cameron HanksARI1616186627.3145780.740616.3
Cary LoverneSEA1616326549.2595911.550212.9
David RichmondLAV1414286543.1045580.738017.1
Steve EisnerWAS1616296544.6385641.448213.5
Erick BrengelDEN1616226533.80106211.634818.7
Rondell PetruzzielloARI1616266440.6135550.539616.2
Dylan ParkerKCY1613196330.20115602.034618.2
Mercury AbramsTEN1111256339.7555031.023127.3
Lucas ConoverKCY1414166325.4045320.835917.5
Braxton CoursenDET1212276342.9253671.433618.8
Johnathan KasperDEN1616226334.90136032.234718.2
Melvin BlanchardHOU1616306248.4156080.839815.6
Spencer CamposSFO1515266241.9235700.536716.9
Victor TrippPIT1616216134.4146010.741714.6
Weston ShepardBAL1616216134.42127841.528821.2
Dusty EmmonsCHI1616175928.8076641.137215.9
Jamal NunnJAX1616165827.6026170.340714.3
Jumbo CortezMIA1313225837.9355390.933917.1
Leroy SinclairMIA1612265745.6444830.833217.2
Kent OsborneHOU1616225738.6656350.840614.0
Al BerubePHI1514195733.3244670.932217.7
Lukas AckermanATL1411295750.9114250.224123.7
Morris ShapiroBAL1616215736.8397781.228619.9
Jeffrey WelchTBY1010155726.3053141.629619.3
R.J. FinchDAL1616285749.10106551.543313.2
Cesar EllisSFO1616245642.9026560.340014.0
Howie MeierPIT1414205635.7165091.236715.3
Jonathan FarrellDAL1616175630.4146550.643312.9
Horace WolfCIN1615175530.9085671.439014.1
Diego MangrumMIA1616225540.0186531.243712.6
Tucker JosephCLE161695516.4015440.244312.4
Warren RichardsonCIN1514195435.2024800.434015.9
Deion DanielsMIA1212185433.3054791.030917.5
Marc BullockIND1616155427.8377191.036314.9
Glenn LingTBY1414185334.0065381.139713.4
Raul O'ConnorNOS121295317.0064681.329817.8
Courtney HopperATL1616245345.3046480.638513.8
George RayburnNYJ1414225242.3196251.431616.5
Skip WaltersPIT1613195236.5035040.636214.4
Jackson PostonPIT1616235145.1416010.241712.2
Dusty RodgersDET1616294959.20115632.044711.0
Maurice FordNOS111184816.7054121.226218.3
Dalton BaumgardnerJAX1611214843.8054441.128816.7

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Dexter WinslettPIT160000001560016600.000.0
Donald BradfordCHI160000011490016600.000.0
Reginald SantanaDAL160000001460016300.000.0
Nicolas TriggMIA160000001420015400.000.0
Jimmie FaganSEA160000001490014800.000.0
Edgar AhlstromTEN160000011390014700.000.0
Lukas GarrisonLAC160000001320014700.000.0
Wade BensonCAR160000001390014500.000.0
Samuel LaneSEA1616200081692401441781111.32405150.3
Graham ShermanLAR160000001240014300.000.0
Fred BensonNED160000001270013500.000.0
Les BiblaLAV160000001240012800.000.0
Cole CohanNYJ160000001230012600.000.0
Ronald StoneJAX160000001150012300.0150.9
Dalton DunnPIT15151000131942001202238149.22238149.2
Tony BernardHOU160000001210011800.000.0
Jerry LedouxTBY160000001230011700.0130.8
Carlton BelichickIND160000001050011200.000.0
J.R. HardyMIN140000001060011000.000.0
Walter MillsGBY160000011080010900.000.0
Edgar HarrelsonATL160000001050010600.000.0
Rusty FullerCIN160000001040010600.000.0
Skip MoraSFO160000001050010300.000.0
Jay BrockLAV161531001991701022258141.12266141.6
Daniel KingsbloodKCY160000001070010100.000.0
Micah KempPHI160000001110010100.000.0
Shaun BenzerPIT1414000009916198104574.6124889.1
Elliot FitzgeraldDET16000000103009700.000.0
Johnnie CarlisleSEA16820001313160961957122.31957122.3
Brian StapleNYG16000000100009600.000.0
Mitch DuncanARI1600000099009600.000.0
Samuel StallingsBAL16000000108009500.0181.1
Dean HorensteinNOS1600000097009400.000.0
Britt AustinPIT1564000537315090144496.32255150.3
Don ChathamMIA16163300091150902098131.12104131.5
Pete EmersonCHI1613300001815090146591.6146591.6
Andy BurksDET161062003221140842179136.22179136.2
Rico WashingtonBUF1600000085008300.000.0
Jake FlanneryDEN1400000077008200.000.0
Clarence MarcusCLE1600000083008000.000.0
Caden SinclairTEN1616200000121741691105.71691105.7
Myron BellasDAL15140000051116899766.599766.5
Tre CoteWAS1000000067006700.0171.7
Owen MarincicPIT15151000001106684856.584856.5
Shaquille IrwinNYJ1611100018011066106866.8106866.8
Brad BernardPHI161600000010162124878.0124878.0
Levi BouyGBY16138200184100602316144.82316144.8
Ian TrucKCY161651003201100601691105.71694105.9
Fred GarciaCAR16164001623710060122476.5126679.1
Adam EvansNYJ161200063401006044527.844527.8
Robert MasonNYJ15021000861006082855.283055.3
Glenn DirnabauerHOU1624100112889054105866.1105866.1
Steven HicksCAR16163101222719054110969.3110969.3
Max AndrewsTBY161031000259054101863.6102464.0
Raymond DawseySEA16160000059054111569.7111569.7
Charles MartinMIN15640001998150111174.1111174.1
Ryan PalazzoLAR1614900001080481827114.21827114.2
Mitch TurnerTEN15154000018048115376.9115376.9
Alfredo McQueenLAC1515300013080482107140.52107140.5
Byron HoldgateDEN1413200051808048103874.1103874.1
Benjamin KasicaJAX1616200011178048156197.6156197.6
Blaine JusticeMIN1682000145804853533.453533.4
Spencer MurphyNYG1616100005804852132.652132.6
Timothy CarlisleKCY1615110110365804876948.176948.1
Miles WhitfieldCHI1615120043178048108367.7108367.7
Gage BowserCAR1515110012418048123182.11895126.3
Stan McGregorCHI1690000063804886253.986253.9
Steve TaylorCIN1616000000804870744.270744.2
Pete SweeneyCAR1630000018804867242.067242.0
Rusty FinleyDAL16160000113928048126879.3126879.3
DeAndre WinsletTEN16001002119804857135.757135.7
Ezekiel RigneyKCY16161000202527246128680.4128680.4
Trenton TylerATL161020002260714476948.1104165.1
Gustavo DagenCHI1615000000714485953.785953.7
Christopher HoweNYJ1600000017714499662.399662.3
Eddie DoaneWAS169400011087042102163.8111469.6
Dusty KayeSEA1682000035704279449.679449.6
Brian RayburnTBY161210001213704254634.1156297.6
Amir ArnoldIND151510000115704298665.7111474.3
Pedro HigbeeLAR167120211360704240625.440825.5
Jerome AllenLAV13121200007042103879.8103879.8
Sean ZeyenDAL161510003168704268042.568042.5
Bryant SlivaTEN14001114360704239928.546633.3
Ernest TalleyGBY161500000657042143789.8143789.8
Kerry CaldwellMIA15150100007042107371.5107371.5
Jermaine FarrellDET1690100039704245428.445528.4
Rufus CrawfordDAL1610201333726138116272.6144590.3
Edwin MandarichMIA16165000086603668943.1129180.7
Lenny CobbNOS16650000376036108367.7108367.7
Matthew ManningATL166410072996036136985.6136985.6
Trent SidhartaSFO161300063886036112770.4112770.4
Harold GrahamSEA16921001200603692858.0154196.3
Jack LenzNYJ16102000288603689656.089656.0
Noah TrimMIA1616110000603643927.443927.4
Timothy HumphreyLAC16161000116603685653.585653.5
A.J. BrowningHOU1616000119354603691957.491957.4
Dominic RichardMIN16140200020603681851.181951.2
Ezra RigbyLAR165020000603639324.639324.6
Marlon BrewerNOS13120100012603678160.178660.5
Cole HarmatzNED161670000198513292557.82618163.6
Brock HopkinsBAL168310014513298361.498361.4
Otis MonroeSEA16160200012513248330.248330.2
Thomas WeaverWAS1212010001513277564.677564.6
Michael DanskinNYG1515720000503062141.462141.4
Norbert NoaNYG1616500253045030134984.31607100.4
Joshua BermanWAS161520001271503054734.254734.2
Tyrell PhanCIN162100217396503065941.274346.4
Malachi AnwarDEN16610003168503033220.8106066.3
Louie DaviesNED161601019133503075046.975046.9
Terrell SellersMIA161601003163503081951.282351.4
Tony GrabulisARI16140000195030101963.7101963.7
Maxwell LongwellNED161200002108503075947.475947.4
Stephen PetersonNYG1611000000503049030.649030.6
Terrence BishopCAR1614000000503034421.534421.5
Elliott HarmanATL16511000093422873846.1113170.7
Randal JacksonCLE16107000076412693858.6103164.4
Brenden BurtonHOU16153000017412642826.842826.8
Dalton SampsonCHI16810008301412669343.369343.3
Myles SugarmanBAL16160100148412693958.793958.7
Kerry BallardTEN110000000412674667.874667.8
Gary WeimerCLE161200002169412638323.964040.0
Kevin DanielsNED16100000099412657335.857335.8
Willie LuceroLAC161601002136412653533.493258.3
Bill HopkinsWAS8760000474024950118.8990123.8
Jonathan LecuonaCHI16361001104402463239.563239.5
Dan StrongJAX1514410023840241593106.21593106.2
Russell BushIND131042002152402464249.464249.4
Randal KingARI161630000182402470944.31724107.8
Donnie MerrifieldPHI1616200119288402487554.798261.4
Greg BarnesATL1610200000402465240.865240.8
Dave BondHOU15142000478402490860.590860.5
Ricky StenerudDET1614210000332489555.989555.9
Fernando StrongIND166200114261402482151.383952.4
Jermaine WintersWAS161521009322402437423.437423.4
Ty TrippiPHI1616100000402477248.377248.3
Walter HitchcockBAL16141000170402460537.860537.8
Bennett CoveyPHI1601000014402455034.455034.4
Johnnie LambuthARI14310005189402422315.922315.9
Dylan PeraltaDET1614110000402443927.443927.4
Vernon ZubillagaNYJ161611000141402438924.338924.3
Alexander DownsSFO1615110001402474946.874946.8
Zach WilkersonLAR161511007272402453633.553633.5
Jose RiversLAC1615010115383402477248.377248.3
C.J. MillsBAL16901000204402478348.9107767.3
Brad WilkersonNYJ160020116381402486554.186554.1
Jorge NewmanSFO1616010122317402480550.380550.3
Otis BranchHOU16160200014024121375.8121375.8
Buddy FranklinCLE160010114391402456935.656935.6
Dan McNeilNOS8000001115402412115.112115.1
Phillip MilburnTBY16300000107402436122.636122.6
Tanner MarshBUF129000000402495179.395179.3
Tanner SuppleTBY162000007402437423.437423.4
Maurice HensonCLE161600002233402462839.362839.3
Rufus LindrudCIN14200006320402434224.434224.4
Howie PritchettGBY1290100022402444637.244737.3
Amir RichmondGBY14140000079402451036.451036.4
Tanner EricksonARI1600000057402459337.159337.1
Dominic HeskewBAL161000003105402445228.345228.3
Randall BoyerNYG1600100034402419011.919011.9
Junior IrwinWAS600000033002200.000.0
Connor OsterhausDEN200000016001900.000.0
Walt AtkinsBAL16161000000301845028.145028.1
Alec McCormickLAC1515700000301839726.539726.5
Anthony KlingensmithPHI161040003249301800.0133683.5
Dexter PickenMIN1614300063033018118574.11848115.5
Jon CauseyDET88300000301813316.613316.6
Oliver HanksARI1313200003301894072.394072.3
Jon SheddLAC160100020383301830.286654.1
Carlos JohnsonNYG1515110224331301890360.290360.2
Peyton RossTBY921000181301820923.220923.2
Brady McDonaldDET16141000267301851932.451932.4
Cody WatkinsKCY141413005184301873752.674553.2
Ron LermaCIN16161000072301869943.7121275.8
Tucker ClaytonMIN168100000301846228.946228.9
Britt MossTBY1511100000301869246.169246.1
Melvin AustinTBY1450000111301834524.634524.6
Vernon ErdrichWAS1616010006301858536.659837.4
Miles SmithNED161401002185301842526.652933.1
Dixon WestLAV16900000165301856235.1147292.0
Harvey BurkettPHI165010000301863739.863739.8
Wade CuvielloMIN970100051301843548.343548.3
Rod HallNOS1210010000301843236.043236.0
Morris StuartTBY1630000068301842526.642526.6
Blake KanellitsasSFO1620100077301823014.423614.8
Cornelius YoungLAC1620000087301838924.338924.3
Derrick MarkovichNYJ160000012379301853533.4138586.6
Sebastian MillerLAV16400014365301827116.927116.9
Stanley GomezBUF1616000000301841025.641025.6
Richie GouldTBY9700005199301828131.228131.2
Max SotiroffATL16000014226301823414.623414.6
Larry RasmussenMIN1620100237301826716.726716.7
Matthew BradfordMIN300000019001800.000.0
Dominic SingletonPHI1616000000301826116.326116.3
Darien DoyleWAS100000000301814714.714714.7
Victor BuckleyPIT151000000301816010.716010.7
Roderick BoltCAR160000110396301840525.340525.3
Xavier RamseyCAR111100004274301833830.733830.7
Seth MyersJAX16150000033301846429.046429.0
Bryan JohnstoneNED16230004349211459136.959136.9
Archie SilversteinNYJ16151000010211439624.839624.8
J.R. BellSFO160000000211438524.138524.1
Tony BuckleyMIA1515700000201236124.136124.1
Stan FeigenbaumHOU1212610000201249040.849040.8
Dan CrimmCLE131250000131201289969.21951150.1
Darius DumervilTEN88410000201219023.819023.8
Skip BanksWAS1313400000201225719.825719.8
Lonnie GarrisonATL1616300000201228517.828517.8
Bryce ThomasonSFO118300000201220618.720618.7
Mack DixonLAR1614310001201255834.955834.9
Stan ThortonSFO1614310001201235021.935021.9
Clifton BeattyPIT163200042912012925.857435.9
Deron McCreeNYG165200003201231119.431119.4
Luis GarciaSFO1212200000201236330.336330.3
Quentin OsbornBAL155100000201251234.151234.1
Damon EdwardsKCY169100000201225015.625015.6
Kennedy CalaraMIA150110128353201230720.530720.5
Percy McGregorLAR16211015285201264040.064040.0
Duane MaxwellTEN161612002328201236422.836422.8
Jerry WalkerJAX1414100019317201259142.2133495.3
Luke IngramJAX1101000094201229927.229927.2
Ricky CookeWAS1501000188201220813.920813.9
Dashawn NixonNOS13410001197201235327.242032.3
Joe HowardNOS136110005201256943.856943.8
Marc CreekmurCIN13100100010201247236.350939.2
Robert FranzLAR1614000001201261938.761938.7
Daniel RichardsonKCY1610000033201220112.631419.6
Floyd StewartBAL97000000201235839.835839.8
Kendrick LucasHOU1600000002012805.0805.0
Bruce BoroniecARI1616010001002012100963.1107767.3
Devante McAlisterMIA161601006280201200.01137.1
Mack LindsayBUF140000001201246233.046233.0
Mercury MorrisseyMIN158000023346201229419.629419.6
Mickey HowePHI90000007201212413.812413.8
Randal AbeTBY141302003230201263945.664245.9
Mitch BellHOU16120211037201200.0986.1
Josiah BixlerNOS1660000024201200.0855.3
Dalton MacClellandTEN1600000002012794.9794.9
Timothy StephensonCHI161000020398201225115.725115.7
Dwight DoyleSFO161500033256201200.01086.8
D.J. GloverNED1600000328520121499.31499.3
Brad VelevisJAX161102142190201200.01056.6
Jeremiah ManuelHOU1616000000201244127.644127.6
Ndukwe MurkowskiDEN1313000000201249438.049438.0
Mel ThorntonDET12120100051201200.01159.6
Tristan TerrellNED16160001029201200.016210.1
Giovanni MacriPIT155000013278201246030.746030.7
Jose ArtonGBY9301003150201219721.919721.9
Jameson RhodesIND1650001025201200.0563.5
Randall BeaneGBY16300011140201217911.217911.2
Roosevelt GeorgeLAC1600200097201216310.217210.8
Devon WorthleyTBY20000001220129748.59748.5
Samuel GilmoreLAC16110100058201223314.623314.6
Tim WalshATL16140000143201223714.823714.8
Ernie HouckCLE16120000081201200.01207.5
Britt PearsonLAC16160002077201200.018311.4
Randy TylerLAC124200019811818915.818915.8
Alex MontgomeryLAV1611000018411853333.354934.3
Harris ColesHOU16130005437910800.080.5
J.B. WeaverPHI16100000128911831419.631419.6
Aidan WalshIND1570100210511828919.328919.3
Ramon AbramsCIN1515101000010615710.515710.5
Enrique BrittonARI8782000010623329.123329.1
Brad TalaridesTBY131370000010619414.919414.9
Arnold JacksonIND8861000010623429.323429.3
Kendall SieverDAL121261000010638432.038432.0
Spencer PostonNED161660000010635222.035222.0
Damian SimsDEN16051001279106161.072045.0
Dominic CusterNED1674000220410682151.382151.3
Edgar SalariNOS1683000019110600.0142989.3
Rico SharpMIN161632000010639224.539224.5
Clifton ClintonDET6430000010612520.812520.8
Alexis BanksTBY4330000010611027.511027.5
Roger KuennenDET6431000010615325.515325.5
Brent CooperLAR160300007410600.047929.9
Lamar NaborsWAS1323200021410600.047636.6
Camden GauthierCIN90220213208106151.738642.9
Lenny DennisLAR1414200003310614610.416111.5
Edgar GarciaparraIND108210001106545.4545.4
Tanner FinneySFO10820000010616916.916916.9
Weston SchererGBY1422100121510651236.6108177.2
Darrin DonnellyTBY1132100118310614012.720919.0
Braden HaygoodDET1662101121710600.028317.7
Greg HuntleyLAV131311000010615211.715211.7
Kelly DonovanARI16010001138310622614.122614.1
Keith HartmanSEA151511000010634623.134623.1
Timothy FarrCAR15210000411061389.21389.2
Zachery ZulegerSEA61100000106538.8538.8
Mickey BanksCHI166100006310600.085053.1
Reuben CroteauCAR1515110000106724.8724.8
Ted BissonTBY14510000851061128.052837.7
Frank MasonARI77100000106568.0568.0
Santiago BoydDET1631100124510622414.022414.0
Timothy BlackwellIND1261000111610656346.956346.9
Jackson KarauJAX551000001069318.69318.6
Neil LinstromPIT7011003138106497.0497.0
Tanner HoffmanWAS1661000012110600.097761.1
Tony PeeleCIN161100119610629518.429518.4
Troy CushenberyJAX911000133106869.6869.6
Tyler MasonCIN13111100326010654942.254942.2
Teddy SilvermanJAX16510002124106583.6583.6
Wally DouglasPHI16010002272106885.5885.5
Seth BanksPHI140100062781061047.41047.4
Ian HeathBUF1615120009610644928.144928.1
Rick ShieldsJAX121110000010641134.341134.3
Al SheltonPIT14120100217610619714.119714.1
Earl BrowningDAL1200000416410612610.512610.5
Ken WaltersDAL1615010013210649130.749130.7
Alex EtheridgeCHI161601000410647029.448130.1
Tre FrederickCLE144000001310600.0402.9
Tyrone HughesGBY500000183106479.45911.8
Karl NustonCLE9001101018210600.0808.9
Cesar ChellgrenIND1616020002510600.0754.7
Lester O'NealHOU16130002221510600.0523.3
Alexander PardoCAR1150000219110600.0454.1
Artie MoreyLAC163000002010600.0392.4
Shaun BeanDAL121200000710600.0635.3
Quinn SchwartzBUF16400021731510600.0573.6
Darrin HardenPHI860000310510616120.116120.1
Tanner McDanielATL12800000310620917.420917.4
Kenneth PerryDAL1610001521110629818.629818.6
Elijah HancockLAR99001006110600.000.0
Bart GonzalezCHI137000108410600.0624.8
Corey AlcornDEN161400021526310600.0442.8
Joel TerrellCIN121100010510600.01089.0
Jerald FarrIND16130000014010600.0855.3
Shaquille SpruillTEN127000001310600.0816.8
Chuck WoodsMIA163000108210600.072245.1
Dashawn PalmerHOU131301021329610600.0796.1
Derek HardenGBY87011006810600.011814.8
Corwin OsborneCIN1515000112110600.0402.7
Darrell LloydMIA1612010001910600.01127.0
Taylor KeelingLAR1514000101410600.01006.7
Amari GallowayNOS710000010106263.7263.7
Tucker MaxwellCLE161401000251061428.91428.9
Kim ClementsLAC1616010002710600.0140.9
Rob AltonNYG1616020103310600.0875.4
Donnie VinnickPHI86010008810600.0789.8
Aiden FannCLE1600001631110617510.917510.9
Brant AckermanATL1580100415810637024.737324.9
Tre VillasenorCIN164010002110623714.823714.8
Terrence HanksMIN1600000012300600.000.0
Lamont BernardHOU167021301010600.090.6
Calvin MercadoNYG161001110310600.0110.7
Jace BanksSEA141401021631510600.0735.2
Juan WinslettSFO151201100810600.0201.3
Marlon Van EmmerikTEN1240000219410600.01089.0
Julian DailARI70000017710610.110.1
Colin CashLAV1312000006810649638.249638.2
Riddick RendonBUF1616000007710696860.5108067.5
Jerome LindsayTEN1530000098106906.061941.3
Rex SchulteHOU1414021002410600.0120.9
Tyler HingisDAL1413020002010600.0624.4
T.J. RobinsonKCY1360010627810600.000.0
Ivan StephensMIA16401110610600.0251.6
Bucky LewisBUF1616021404610600.0392.4
Branden DearingBAL1616031418010600.0623.9
Ed GilesTBY1670100014910600.0452.8
Dale ManningNYJ970100414810600.0626.9
Seth PostonSEA1690001429710600.0362.3
James TatumPHI1412020008110600.0856.1
Carson LadnerNYG16160111218910600.0583.6
Bennett SamplesSEA1616000001010600.0654.1
Erick GomezLAV63000000106355.8355.8
Ricardo PritchettBUF1600000127210680.580.5
Devin ReidCIN16001100225106211.3432.7
Dexter HoytDEN161400000810680850.580850.5
Evan CampbellCAR610000011106457.5457.5
Landon CrawfordGBY1640000116510634521.636322.7
Arturo BatesARI161600031638410600.0623.9
Tevin SchlaflySEA161300000610600.0513.2
Ethan McCarthyMIN1615010101010600.0342.1
Johnathan GordonDAL15150100323710600.0573.8
Lester MeadowsCIN1616000001810600.0875.4
Sherman NicasCAR15150101426610600.0654.3
Philip HickmanKCY1616000002410600.0603.8
Neil KeatingDAL1610000828310600.0422.6
Earnest LincolnCAR160000001210618211.418211.4
Camden ToushaBAL800001419510617021.317021.3
Jackie FrederickLAV16100000315110623714.823714.8
Zach BurnsSFO15201006346106442.9442.9
Ruben LusterCAR320000021068829.38829.3
Itula HackettTEN90000001610613114.613114.6
Eduardo PackerDEN1010000005410615815.826726.7
Martin CurtisDET1300000014810615311.833826.0
Jon RoebuckTEN16160000418910650631.650631.6
Glen BoyerBAL161000022141061177.31177.3
Claude ToddLAV1680001011010600.0593.7
Casey TatumLAC1615000202510600.0392.4
Harvey MyersNOS1690113625700600.000.0
Casey DailTEN1211000002410600.0756.3
Rickey BrewerNYJ1615000003210600.0654.1
Darren LevineIND1630110021510600.01076.7
Kendrick DiazTBY9900000810600.0677.4
Shaun ZellerkrautCIN51011018010600.0265.2
Kaden MillsGBY1212021219910600.0332.8
Theodore GalloATL1616010003810600.0100.6
Patrick WilliamsonSFO161600031624910600.01257.8
Austin RamthunDAL15150103113210600.01187.9
Clay DewachtDEN12120002016710600.012210.2
Jaylen LindsayGBY1670000526310617510.925916.2
Ernest MortonNOS161501001038910655634.856335.2
Wes BerryIND1650200011061127.01127.0
Bert GreeneSFO1615000009010649931.2117473.4
Tanner CleaverTEN1610011002710600.0613.8
David MaxwellLAC1616000002510600.0523.3
Terry FarrKCY1616000102310600.0332.1
Wendell SpeersJAX16700000910600.0754.7
Jerome KruegerDEN121201021319910600.0746.2
Vinny LangCHI107000002010600.0858.5
Dusty DawsonCIN160000004010600.0291.8
Leonard HenryWAS161600031437210600.0986.1
Winfred BooneCHI167000109610600.033320.8
Robert ZiglerBUF141401022317710600.015611.1
Charlie WoodsonWAS1616011203710600.0402.5
Vince AronovitchDEN16150113622310600.050.3
Rodolfo KramerBUF161010042511061509.41539.6
Brian SamuelsDET164000000106895.6895.6
Mercury DolliloleDET1640000024910616310.216310.2
Tony DelgadoNYG1600000216310635722.335722.3
Wes RubyPIT16900000010628617.928617.9
J.R. CollonsPIT16102005314106644.0644.0
Kim AustinLAV16102002200106654.1654.1
D.J. ChillarBAL16101001109106261.6261.6
Shaquille BruschiARI162000002061061388.61388.6
Lee LeffBAL63000167310621535.854691.0
Morris MaxcyWAS16400000010620412.820412.8
Wayne WagnerCLE1630110215810600.0150.9
Dustin CusanoWAS160000009700600.000.0
Mackenzie BradleyDEN169000102610600.0412.6
Salvador RegisterJAX1510000103010600.0312.1
Mark FarrellJAX1611000002810600.01066.6
Micah ScottNED161200001121610600.0935.8
Drake JeffriesMIA1616010003010600.0533.3
Hardy SchwartzATL161000000115106442.8442.8
Brad KorhonenWAS162010053541061348.41348.4
Dwight EdelsteinCLE164020003610619412.119712.3
Jorge BarnesARI1616000016110634721.734721.7
Douglas NicholsDAL16000000010623714.823714.8
Joseph KamnikGBY16200003191106966.0966.0
Taylor DasilvaCLE1220000017106796.6796.6
Rondell BailyIND1613000002510642426.542426.5
Karl ClaytonCIN40011007610600.0194.8
Herman FultonMIA16100000010621513.421513.4
Amos BrownCIN16110112114710600.0654.1
Vince DeligianisDAL1414010101210600.0997.1
Tyler SingletonATL167000108210600.0694.3
Richie ReillySEA151000003710600.0855.7
Demetrius EskenaziCLE10701000710600.0565.6
Demetrius PorterGBY40000003510600.011829.5
Tito SpearsIND1616010103610600.0251.6
Stephen HrynewychCIN13100101222510600.0665.1
Chris McGregorDEN1611000102410600.0402.5
Greg McCordSEA16801010610600.0342.1
Gus BeckerNYJ1600000011100400.000.0
DeAndre MoungeyDEN1600000015000300.000.0
Scottie BrownNED16611000001231219.531519.7
Patrick PriorNOS13801011826300200.000.0
Juan BaldwinDET1600000011600200.000.0
Martin GillespieDET1370002011100200.000.0
Donnie DelgadoSEA161601041536900200.0221.4
Tracy TubbsCAR1616000101800200.0110.7
Damian BurnsBUF161000000012654.1654.1
Terrence WeinmeisterLAV165000204000200.000.0
Junior JenkinsJAX1613010101800200.0191.2
Nathaniel BordersBUF1198000000001029.31029.3
Alan HardyCLE1616810002100026216.426216.4
Walter MoneyKCY1616600000000895.6895.6
Caiden HeatonDEN161651000400019612.319612.3
Bucky GarciaIND1605100227200000.022714.2
Alexander RobersonTEN108510000000737.3737.3
Trenton BladesGBY16165000000001509.41509.4
Jay CastleberrySFO1605100128600026316.484152.6
Chance StevensonLAV160400012950001267.932320.2
Owen GrayvilDAL1616320004100057035.663739.8
Derrick McCloverBAL16163201116200000.023314.6
James GarrisonTBY953100013300000.026028.9
J.J. HillCHI16163100020001459.11459.1
Joshua OrlandoBUF169310122720001368.5108767.9
Theodore EliasCIN1510310005700052835.252835.2
Amir RileyNYJ80300001000567.0567.0
Winston BoehnleinDAL1503000043000302.0302.0
Tevin CookMIN1623000114100034321.434321.4
Devante ArnoldBUF4220000000041.041.0
Douglas DiazNYJ161620000400023414.625015.6
Jon SmithNOS1515200000000432.9432.9
Carl MarkwaldNOS1610200184120001449.01449.0
Raymond MakowskiBAL16122101217000000.0241.5
C.J. HinesHOU16122000224700000.0122076.3
Kennedy AndersenDAL40210004300000.029072.5
Fernando McElroyJAX832000023000678.4678.4
Micah ModrellWAS802100417000017521.919424.3
Gregory TollLAC16020001202000110.733921.2
Casey MacphersonDAL902000114100000.054260.2
Terrell BreauxCIN331000013000134.33612.0
Seth RooneyNYJ1601000118100000.084452.8
Glen StelmackARI331100020003010.03010.0
Eduardo BoswellCAR1611000036000-3-0.2-3-0.2
Drew ScottNED4010000000071.871.8
Nicholas CurtisJAX841000016000648.0648.0
Andres McDougallDAL16010003233000593.7593.7
Casey AthanasATL160130042860001358.41358.4
Collin HeningerATL16161002019000000.082851.8
Winston CoxCHI160100001000976.1976.1
Zachary HoustonMIN1651000010600000.099462.1
Alonzo DotsonJAX1431001016400000.040328.8
Levon WooCAR15010004287000422.817511.7
Drew EscobarBAL160100003100050.350.3
Kennedy DunlapPHI60100000000376.2376.2
Gary SiegelCAR80110008400014918.639449.3
Marvin NailsHOU1131000022000100.9100.9
Evan NewmanNYG1601000636300020612.920612.9
Max BoyerJAX16010002136000734.6734.6
Oliver LoganKCY1651000319200000.030519.1
Leon NovackCHI1611000427500000.051532.2
Darien BrowningWAS1611100025000150.9150.9
Anthony FitzgeraldLAR421100000004411.04411.0
Theodore MoeBUF65100000000406.7406.7
Denzel PetrafassiBUF111000000004444.04444.0
Jessie GriffithTBY4010000101000112.8112.8
Jason MateskyPIT1612110011800021413.421413.4
Aiden KeithDET5011000850008216.48216.4
Caleb LyleDET1601000529400016810.516810.5
Walt SousaKCY901100315400000.017219.1
Wally BradyNYG16161100422800051432.1110068.8
Rich RichardsonGBY16131000211800000.0835.2
Toby Van VerthCLE161601000400000.0281.8
Dustin HenryTBY1690101326300000.0311.9
William GaynorWAS6600000000015325.515325.5
Earl NiebauerLAV1600200112700000.080.5
Butch StoneBUF166010007500000.000.0
Jalen BrownleeTEN9900000000039043.339043.3
Willie CurtisSEA161601000000000.000.0
Jackie PerkinsMIN1600100112400000.050.3
Elias MooreKCY22010001200000.000.0
Kenny DawsonNYJ1313010028000000.000.0
Ruben FillionCLE1670100010400000.000.0
Reggie ShannonKCY1680101121700000.0140.9
Harvey GaskinsARI930101015700000.0566.2
Raymond MarloweTBY740000317300012818.312818.3
Reggie McKnightIND16200001137400022013.822013.8
Glenn LingTBY14140101111000000.000.0
Morris AssanieARI1616010002300000.000.0
Cedric StephensCIN16160100113900000.000.0
Carlos ReinhardtGBY1616010011500000.000.0
Blake KinerNYJ1513020001200000.000.0
Teddy AnunsonBAL1616010104100000.0161.0
Winfred LohnerCLE16160201735400000.000.0
Lamar HughesHOU164010101700000.0120.8
Malik ArmstrongGBY16101012126200000.0100.6
Branden HayesMIN1412010301600000.080.6
Kristopher MaxwellTBY1580000115700000.017911.9
Wyatt BaileyNED1660200128800000.000.0
Mike HinesKCY65000006200000.014323.8
Curtis FloydATL14110101218700000.0282.0
Leroy SinclairMIA16120100212100000.000.0
Raul O'ConnorNOS12120100012700000.000.0
Jace WestbrookNOS168010103300000.0150.9
Barry FilbyDAL16160100214900000.000.0
Stephen LillisCAR1610010102600000.020.1
Jerald BoyetteLAV165010101000000.000.0
Brady ConnellLAC16160102336100000.0161.0
Curtis HammondNYJ16160103631900000.090.6
Jesse WalendyLAV1690102818400000.0744.6
Craig SavoieLAV1620100025500000.0171.1
Clifton BrenemanPHI1614010102000000.0110.7
Clyde MorleyMIN1650100328100000.0161.0
Clyde DonaldsonDEN16150000117500090656.695859.9
Les DePreeNYG16000000900001247.820212.6
Mercury AbramsTEN1111020002200000.000.0
Jerald TubbsIND1613020103700000.0100.6
Jeff BrooksNYG160010007000000.000.0
Randall SpringerPHI1614020201600000.0150.9
Aiden Van PeltATL1613010005500000.000.0
Sherman HudsonNOS13501000500000.000.0
Alexander RaezMIA1600100726300000.000.0
Rodolfo JonesCLE140010003000000.000.0
Howard StanleyCIN1611010002300000.0181.1
Arnie HensonLAV1615000015600036923.136923.1
Weston ConnellTBY7200000000012117.312117.3
Devon CarrWAS161602000000000.000.0
Abel CloutierATL16160100313300000.000.0
Bryson FannonMIN161601000000000.000.0
Charlie HitchcockARI15150300311600000.000.0
Mack OliverNYJ1650101013800000.000.0
Josh MaloneBUF169010207600000.000.0
Nick GomezBAL1616010002200000.000.0
Peyton GallowayNYG169020007900000.000.0
Cristian MelaragniLAR1610202631000000.000.0
Patrick GeorgeCIN1612010303100000.010.1
Nathaniel CovingtonPIT1640100011400000.000.0
Bobby BanksTEN156010009900000.0120.8
Kaleb JamisonATL1650200431000000.0100.6
Omar ParkerCLE131301011928500000.080.6
Donny PoundCLE1313010102100000.000.0
Chuck PrestonBUF1614010103900000.030.2
Dillon HohltNYJ165010007400000.000.0
Damian FranzLAV1600100232800000.000.0
Vernon PorterTEN1612010003200000.000.0
Tyler HornerTBY161201001723000000.000.0
Lenny HansenKCY1300100518900000.066551.2
Antoine ClemonsMIA1670000118500000.01589.9
Ian DiazHOU1080100112300000.000.0
Jamal BishopTEN14601010600000.000.0
Gage ThomasonNOS13802001230700000.000.0
Kurt BowserMIN1612010001200000.0452.8
Nathaniel FoleyMIA160000083040001277.91277.9
Jack TylerBUF16100012381000966.0966.0
J.C. CassidyJAX1610001133810001277.91277.9
Kirk VictorLAV8000000000014918.614918.6
Sedrick ArcenauxTBY161601000000000.000.0
Thud McGeeSFO5501000000000.000.0
Jackie WheelerCHI121201000000000.000.0
Dusty EmmonsCHI16160100112300000.000.0
Dave DoyleCAR16160100212900000.000.0
Damon KramerNED16160100514500000.000.0
Cameron HanksARI16160300011400000.000.0
Ralph CampanaKCY1616010001800000.000.0
D.J. GreerPHI1616010006600000.000.0
Anthony McWilliamsMIA16120202112500000.000.0
Bennett JoynerJAX158010002600000.000.0
Efrain SlocumDET161301011819200000.0201.3
Sergio JordanLAV1614010101900000.000.0
Rod BoscarinoNED1330100125600000.000.0
Corwin SimkowitzPHI1650200436800000.0161.0
Josue BucknerSFO169010002300000.0130.8
Lincoln TatumKCY153010005300000.000.0
Kelly NewtonLAC16001002634600000.000.0
Conner BreesePHI1616010201100000.0533.3
Matt SchulmanBAL16160103010000000.037723.6
Patrick HarmonDEN1640200828000000.0100.6
Mercury KramerNED1613020002600000.000.0
Spencer O'DonnellHOU710100012500012417.712417.7
Deron DawsonBUF1600100025000000.000.0
Adam DurhamKCY12700000000015613.015613.0
Craig AndrewsCIN141302000000000.000.0
Axel WicherWAS16160100111800000.000.0
Victor TrippPIT161601000000000.000.0
Kirk ColesBUF16120100315200000.000.0
Cesar EllisSFO16160100112900000.000.0
Clyde NewtonLAR1616010003200000.000.0
Steve EisnerWAS1616020017400000.000.0
Howie MeierPIT141401000000000.000.0
Alan ClarkSFO16160100318100000.000.0
Jonah TatumNYG16160100110400000.000.0
Diego HancockTBY161002032026000000.0221.4
Cesar HardenNED1613010104500000.000.0
Karl HeuvicqWAS145010002700000.000.0
Ron MiddletonNOS169010107100000.000.0
Leon NicholsNED168010007900000.000.0
Chris FulcherLAC131302010900000.0110.8
Evan OliverCAR121102031217800000.080.7
Gary PaulsenDEN1660101011800000.000.0
George SweeneySFO1680301012000000.000.0
Stan NortonBAL161601021821000000.000.0
Ernest BlackburnDAL1616020203200000.060.4
Chandler IvoryNYJ127010202300000.080.7
Kirk OwensNYG167010203300000.070.4
Dwight BeyerDET1111010003900000.000.0
Collin JamisonCIN164010004900000.000.0
Lester VanDervoortATL12100103818300000.060.5
Randall BladesTEN16100000026900000.016410.3
Ryan HainesNOS16801000800000.000.0
Emmett PhillipsPIT16160101317300000.0493.1
Leonardo LyonCHI1612010002500000.000.0
Jim LyonsNYG1616020103400000.050.3
Jacob WebsterBUF1616010204900000.000.0
Glenn BrennanNOS1610000025300041425.941425.9
Alexis GlaspiePIT16100043139900025315.825315.8
Ty LyonIND86000005600018523.118523.1
Ed SandersNED820000315200010112.610112.6
Kody MaloneBAL1430000324500025918.525918.5
Dan PascoeDEN14601000100015711.215711.2
Seth BrooksSFO16101002262000774.819111.9
Rickey FisherIND32000001200013344.318963.0
Axel MeyerGBY161603000000000.000.0
Derek CerdaMIN149010004200000.000.0
Jeremiah CooleyDEN92010038300000.070.8
Spencer CamposSFO15150101111200000.000.0
Tristan ClemonsNYG16160100016600000.000.0
Gerald WillisDET16160100011400000.000.0
T.J. PhillipsBAL13130200010900000.000.0
Bennett CampbellJAX115010004900000.080.7
Asher CarterNYJ139010208800000.000.0
Amir KasischkeMIN16401010900000.050.3
Buddy LacasseLAV16201010900000.000.0
Kelly NiklosNYG1615020204900000.050.3
Marvin WorthingtonLAV1612010103900000.050.3
Grant LauritzenTBY16501020600000.000.0
Eric ColleranCLE148010002800000.070.5
Maxwell BanksDET1612010201300000.0231.4
Larry GreeneLAV169010401800000.0724.5
Terrence StaplesLAV1414010002700000.0181.3
Ben SellNYJ1312010202700000.000.0
Wayne McCombsCAR1615010101800000.0613.8
Anthony GivensHOU15120200016400000.000.0
Bryant KlingensmithWAS161602031737200000.000.0
Randy BleeckATL1613010107800000.0301.9
Asher GagliardiGBY101001010900000.010.1
Martin ReynoldsDET1616010203700000.0322.0
Courtney JohanssonTBY116010201600000.090.8
Ty GarciaCIN51000016400020340.620340.6
Brad GermanySFO14100000200032923.532923.5
Tom DelgadoDEN8701000000000.000.0
Lincoln PurdyCAR161601000000000.000.0
Luke BachmanNED1010010008300000.000.0
Randy QuartucciCHI161602000800000.000.0
Otis LingoLAV16160100012700000.0201.3
Weston ShepardBAL16160100413200000.000.0
Preston HinesJAX161501000000000.000.0
Preston StuartDET16160100111400000.000.0
Ellis SheaGBY1620100111500000.000.0
Ivan WilsonCIN50010004800000.000.0
Braxton CoursenDET121202000000000.000.0
Carlos WilkersonARI1515020106600000.0100.7
Damian ThorntonSFO1613010207500000.000.0
Erick RiffleGBY1615010102100000.0161.0
Owen BunnellDET161602032017800000.0150.9
Elliot SchulzMIA164010001600000.000.0
Micah JacobsLAC16602000400000.000.0
Thomas GarrisonKCY1312010101700000.000.0
Bennett FlanneryBUF1100101523700000.000.0
Lance McDonaldARI169010019900000.000.0
Chris MiddletonIND1680000018300000.053833.6
Brock WestBUF168010008700000.000.0
Les StarrNED90010006900000.000.0
Drake SumpterCIN166010102000000.0181.1
Tim BabinNOS1610010003300000.0432.7
Chandler IckesJAX1616010001300000.040.3
Horace CowanPHI1111010001400000.000.0
Samuel DillonKCY120000012900014812.314812.3
Grant LibbyPHI1611000043750001137.11137.1
Lester WilsonLAR16000002280000191.276547.8
Lukas AckermanATL1411010066000000.000.0
Bubba SheaJAX161602000000000.000.0
Joe WilsonIND77010005000000.000.0
J.C. BurtonDEN1600100214800000.000.0
Daquan TitoneHOU161601000000000.000.0
Barry SchaderDEN1616010026500000.000.0
Bernard HaglerHOU1600100013600000.000.0
Amir ShermanNYJ1611010027800000.000.0
Nicky SeinfeldTBY1414010002500000.000.0
Percy RhodesLAR1616010011100000.000.0
Chester HamiltonLAV88010025900000.000.0
Dusty RodgersDET16160101111400000.000.0
Pedro JenkinsLAR164010008800000.000.0
Dana PoffLAR1111020002300000.0131.2
Mario BurgessCHI166020002400000.000.0
Quentin BadalatyARI161010006700000.000.0
Dillon SloanMIN16160203014400000.0130.8
Kendrick KaluNED1670100010800000.040.3
Stan MartinCHI16100102835400000.040.3
Trent RamirezNED16160101010000000.0362.3
Jimmie SimsTBY153010119700000.000.0
Burt FrancisNYG16150100225200000.000.0
Will FinleyARI169010203600000.000.0
Rondell JacobsIND1600100837600000.000.0
Harvey StevensonATL1600100119900000.000.0
Butch WashingtonJAX16160101422000000.0241.5
Nicholas DuranNYJ168010003600000.000.0
Harris MuellerTEN1650000226200000.068642.9
Grady BrownATL1616020005000000.030.2
Cooper BerriosNYG1610010102600000.0191.2
Otis DelgadoIND7701000000019327.619327.6
Colton SeifertMIN135010062850001108.51108.5
Javier McGregorPHI1600100012500000.080.5
Darrin MawBUF6600000000013222.013222.0
Gerald MyersCIN6000000190006410.79716.2
Avery StewartCHI1600000000001519.41519.4
Kurt GuthrieATL148000007400017112.217112.2
Darien KebschCLE14401000000016111.516111.5
Roosevelt RodrigueNOS161601000700000.000.0
Dustin MaloneDAL101002000000000.000.0
Collin BoyerBUF88020036100000.000.0
Kendrick DelgadoLAC151501000000000.000.0
J.J. BrazilCLE15130100014800000.000.0
Stephen HanksTBY1680201312500000.000.0
Peyton McGeeNYG141401000000000.000.0
Adam RussellKCY110010008200000.000.0
Devante AnthonyBAL16160300013200000.000.0
R.J. HeilmanBUF64010002200000.000.0
Horace ConleySEA161601000000000.000.0
R.J. FinchDAL161601000000000.000.0
Bernie GreeneNOS167010006600000.0150.9
Preston MaloneSEA1616010001900000.000.0
Sherman SchwartzWAS1630401012000000.060.4
Thomas EnglandMIA1640101010100000.000.0
Keith GuessLAV162010007300000.000.0
Alvin WilliamsPHI162010001300000.050.3
Mackenzie BarringerIND1610100019500000.000.0
Donovan RichardsonJAX16150300020500000.0120.8
Monty BustosCIN20010001200000.000.0
Devan LomaxWAS1690201212500000.000.0
A.J. NewtonMIA161202032236100000.0412.6
Julian IsomLAV81010006900000.000.0
Damon ReevesMIA1612010302300000.0150.9
Jalen BuchananNED1612010003400000.000.0
Jerald SmithDAL161501021021300000.0100.6
Patrick McKieLAC1660100426300000.000.0
Pat TrunskySFO1560200114800000.0312.1
Randal DominquezDET1680000022000000.082451.5
Dan MakovickaLAR1616020009500000.01026.4
Johnny WestbrookPIT16140101529800000.0332.1
Jessie O'ConnerHOU1630000424700000.01308.1
Bernie ShawTEN1300000320300025519.625519.6
Brian RachmaninoffLAR1690000628100018111.318111.3
Brett DelgadoDEN1100100119300040.440.4
Seth O'DonnellPHI1600000216600016510.316510.3
Bob ForemanIND910000113600012714.112714.1
Matt LaneGBY6300000600011118.511118.5
Jimmy DuffyDET168000002300033020.633020.6
Walter LauATL5501000000000.000.0
Aiden FreeTEN8802000000000.000.0
Dalton BaumgardnerJAX16110200014100000.000.0
Jonathan RobersonLAC131301000000000.000.0
Patrick SjostromLAR1610100011400000.000.0
Bert FergusonSEA160010009800000.000.0
Donnell JacquesNED15150100013300000.000.0
Roman SurtainCAR163010106900000.000.0
Wyatt SnyderMIA161201000800000.000.0
Abraham AtkinsMIN1615010005700000.000.0
Xavier HoustonCAR1613010207300000.0191.2
Douglas ChavezWAS162010004600000.000.0
Spencer BurnsDET1600100123700000.060.4
Roderick BoutonTBY169020205800000.0110.7
Bert ArnoldSFO14401020300000.090.6
Joey RossTBY15110300423700000.000.0
Jackie EmersonWAS166010103000000.0513.2
Nathaniel ElliottJAX1690100415700000.020.1
A.J. WellsPIT1414010002000000.030.2

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software