League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 2061

  - - 2060

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


Blitz Bowl XLVIII is set!

2038 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Owen MarincicPIT131348133569.6447413.369.308845108210121.4
Caiden HeatonCHI10936425369.5303912.018.3575326524117.2
Keith HartmanSEA161655137067.2433811.727.87723814695103.2
Kendrick CleelandCHI8723414361.1182512.767.806112232299.0
Kendall SieverDAL161662739763.3535213.488.54823919811098.5
Reuben CroteauCAR161663341665.7529512.738.36603015931297.6
Douglas DiazNYJ161670142961.2516912.057.37504212691096.6
Greg HuntleyLAV161657839568.3439511.137.6077342165695.2
Frank MasonARI161657935962.0458012.767.9167291476693.3
Alan HardyCLE161349834769.7374110.787.5176241752693.2
Walter MoneyKCY141443429066.8326811.277.5367221447292.6
Rico SharpMIN151552630858.6396912.897.5575311269592.4
Lonnie GarrisonATL161657137165.0388210.466.8048261145391.7
Lenny DennisLAR161663841464.9459411.107.2080342164690.2
Alexander RobersonTEN161675042656.8561913.197.49704117831289.4
Tony BuckleyMIA151453432360.5402212.457.5366271563489.0
Tanner FinneySFO161653332861.5406212.387.6245251562389.0
Arnold JacksonIND161682151963.2569710.986.94803923891487.8
Jon SmithNYG161689252158.4623811.976.99684015841587.8
Stan FeigenbaumHOU161645329164.2307510.576.797514737087.7
Trenton BladesGBY161663942266.0446210.576.9866292257887.0
J.B. DelcorioNOS161648331665.431499.976.5290181244285.8
Amari GallowayCIN161654033862.6408512.097.5645211757585.6
Roger KuennenDET131340624861.1250210.096.1634211039085.6
Alec McCormickLAC161649729158.6321911.066.484620945083.7
Devante ArnoldTBY161655830554.7389012.756.9766261466481.7
Dan PuzzuoliWAS161661336359.2376310.376.1460241944377.1
Dominic SingletonPHI161660434056.3397711.706.5880181959273.3
Spencer PostonNED121241123757.720708.735.0438121128069.7
Nathaniel BordersBUF10729514649.5194213.306.587610927069.3
J.J. HillDEN161663832150.3333610.395.2348141146065.9
Frank CooleyBUF10933415145.2198313.135.9475141329062.2
Walt AtkinsBAL161651827853.7278010.005.377272044157.6
Nicholas CurtisJAX14423511247.710229.134.35543814149.9

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Keith HartmanSEA1616754762.73667.79906673.34550.0210231829
Owen MarincicPIT1313875967.84677.92734460.33649.32221910625
Kendrick CleelandCHI87442045.51256.25452657.82248.9922515514
Kendall SieverDAL1616895662.94427.891599761.07446.52685230238
Greg HuntleyLAV1616774862.33356.9816511871.57545.52132617730
Alexander RobersonTEN16161016160.44567.4818512064.98344.92702414535
Caiden HeatonCHI109744966.23406.94654366.22944.6158128317
Tanner FinneySFO1616834959.03627.391509563.36644.02032114428
Arnold JacksonIND16161277659.84936.4917810659.67843.82654327247
Walter MoneyKCY1414604371.72816.531228468.95242.6160189529
Reuben CroteauCAR1616844756.03798.0618913169.37539.72332916326
Lonnie GarrisonATL1616664162.13288.0017211064.06739.01862818228
Tony BuckleyMIA1514815061.73426.841379569.35338.71882918151
Alec McCormickLAC1616653350.82577.791438458.75538.51553118630
Frank MasonARI1616613659.02968.221679657.56337.72022214834
Dan PuzzuoliWAS1616694666.73367.3018010558.36636.72093320522
Rico SharpMIN1515814454.33056.931156455.74236.5182169821
Trenton BladesGBY1616734967.13286.6916610060.26036.12182617260
Roger KuennenDET1313563358.92226.731196252.14336.11293524312
Douglas DiazNYJ1616885461.44187.741367353.74936.02652814439
Amari GallowayCIN1616744256.83027.1915910163.55735.81922816255
Alan HardyCLE1613573663.22506.941269474.64535.71732214711
Devante ArnoldTBY1616633149.22267.291558957.45535.51795029725
Frank CooleyBUF109311651.61127.001024645.13534.3100169422
Lenny DennisLAR1616995959.63906.611518858.35133.82192815823
Nathaniel BordersBUF107291241.4947.83864451.22933.7971910725
J.B. DelcorioNOS1616503366.01785.3916510966.15432.71473117545
Stan FeigenbaumHOU1616533667.92557.081307154.64030.81553017832
Spencer PostonNED1212301756.71207.061196352.93630.3104199136
Dominic SingletonPHI1616592745.81816.701688953.04828.61732817733
Jon SmithNYG16161216957.04386.351567850.04226.92954221821
J.J. HillDEN1616492449.01626.751979447.74924.9152158539
Nicholas CurtisJAX14418950.0576.33693246.41724.64795217
Walt AtkinsBAL1616381539.5906.001537649.73724.21146939265

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Johnnie CarlisleSEA16232017495.477011451353.00894449.4121549
Jay BrockLAV161631015084.864513501312.62151066.782538
Percy McGregorWAS161634814464.1647539952.4413538.563417
Alfredo McQueenLAC161536914273.873411591712.90391538.589506
Ryan PalazzoLAR16524912555.0461327833.07281346.467345
Eduardo HardyMIN11926612374.655415592253.81391538.567258
Trent SidhartaSFO161320411855.817112391323.38402357.566444
Dan HallPHI161627311324.1574531140.454250.068453
Pete EmersonCHI161621511225.22498341283.7653815.156462
Norbert NoaHOU161626311104.22571153861.62241145.867444
Bennett CoveyCIN16227810523.78506401022.55472348.962352
Tanner MarshBUF16925610454.0846729571.978562.546282
Donnie MerrifieldKCY161428010223.65335561292.30241354.258222
Andy BurksDET14122489994.0350435461.3113215.453354
Kennedy CalaraMIA16152089744.68366331313.97151386.750271
Byron HoldgateDEN16152609723.7427420733.6510660.057351
Oliver HanksARI1512269564.2325418703.89321443.848272
Mitch TurnerTEN1502419533.9552630842.8010770.063232
Brock HopkinsBAL16102089234.4443625742.965360.049260
Trenton TylerATL1601948744.5128323662.879555.648292
Fred GarciaCAR16162658473.2037933682.066350.056412
Levi BouyGBY16111978094.1133322683.0913861.547200
Ty GarciaNED13121967443.8048220512.558225.035242
Joel KaitolaNOS1611985372.7119115503.337457.11490

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Rickey FisherIND161630418460.5218011.857.1791780151687434.82814
Tony GrabulisARI16424114158.5191413.577.9458867101860140.1289
Benjamin KasicaNYG141223712854.0158412.386.684346191767635.1239
Carlos JohnsonNYG141420512762.0160312.627.8243946141372428.32910
Gage BowserCAR161618212669.2165913.179.12764549966227.5337
Shaun BenzerPIT161615312078.4179814.9811.758958818759625.73710
Ernest TalleyGBY151317911463.7131511.547.35541439660729.5184
Amir ArnoldIND161216211269.1121110.817.4865147111062725.8216
Jerome AllenLAV161617211265.1143412.808.345567716451833.2217
Harold GrahamSEA161415711070.1136412.408.6958553151056427.8254
Myron BellasDAL161516711065.9166315.129.966338213750433.1237
Dalton DunnPIT161615410970.8158614.5510.306125818662924.5287
Marlon BrewerNOS161615210871.18918.255.863373410856027.1101
Ryan PalazzoLAR1651509966.08698.785.79394466263123.891
Dexter HoytDEN16162159745.1110111.355.123814101865632.8184
Rod HallNOS16161389669.697510.167.07453443256424.5182
Brad BernardPHI16161629558.6114412.047.064505441060726.7197
Ricky StenerudSEA12121369569.9102910.837.57465456136837.0174
Thomas WeaverWAS16161709455.3106611.346.27286377960628.1162
Ezekiel RigneyKCY16161399467.6111911.908.05360418453426.0183
Kerry CaldwellMIA16161499463.1130113.848.73435498657725.8224
Owen GrayvilDAL15141679355.7139615.018.3639163131456029.8277
Mack DixonLAR1691238972.499611.198.10397529663119.5183
Robert FranzLAR1691518757.6120413.847.975226161166022.9202
Caden SinclairTEN10101518455.6129215.388.5646570121146132.8227
Gustavo DagenCHI16161208470.0115813.799.65534454550823.6215
Christopher HoweNYJ14111388460.9124714.859.043334410951127.0217
Mickey HornATL1641268365.9119014.349.443354412753723.5143
Asher KaplanMIA16141478255.896911.826.59354405855826.3142
Steven HicksCAR16161218267.8109413.349.04666477565918.4203
Mason LoperTBY16131498255.08179.965.482093631044233.7100
Stan McGregorCHI16161258164.87829.656.2638330131059121.2120
Jorge NewmanSFO16161348059.780610.086.01199364853425.191
Itula HackettTEN1511468054.888711.096.082675881067521.6100
Alex MontgomeryLAV1651127970.582910.497.40235605438329.2131
Cody WatkinsCLE16151067974.5115314.5910.88567777646123.0206
Jerry WalkerJAX16141577950.391811.625.85256722752030.2110
Melvin AustinMIN1671477853.196412.366.5635442101243333.9164
Spencer MurphyNYG16161557850.3101413.006.543776861659825.9113
Bruce BoroniecARI1341157867.8112914.479.82541538443026.7227
Dan CrimmCLE16161067873.685811.008.09458454542524.9122
Raymond DawseyCIN15141227763.1111514.489.1458545101048625.1214
Louie DaviesNED16151287558.65927.894.63185524755223.281
Ty TrippiPHI16131477349.76008.224.0892212449829.530
Timothy CarlisleNYJ1641327355.36749.235.111242810554624.250
Randal AbeTBY16161146960.590113.067.90268665562718.2153
Spencer O'DonnellNYG1651176959.085112.337.27202554680414.651
Ezra RigbyLAR16121116962.295813.888.63376808755620.0122
Derrick MarkovichNYJ16121046865.489413.158.60278444553119.6144
A.J. BrowningHOU16151026765.782812.368.12361547750220.3122
Bennett CoveyCIN162926772.85738.556.23292364350118.481
Billy MorrisCLE16161046562.573711.347.09291759533730.9121
Vernon ErdrichWAS16161196554.681712.576.87289504464318.5102
Santiago BoydDET1613986566.378312.057.99218345348220.3140
Dominic RichardMIN1671086560.2103915.989.623627591047722.6214
Timothy HumphreyLAC16161056561.975311.587.17215403750320.9121
Riddick RendonBUF16141466443.8113917.807.80240568866122.1216
Wade CuvielloMIN16131006363.074711.867.47255314646921.3140
Devin ChildersCLE1616886270.55198.375.90107305358115.150
Brant AckermanATL16161026260.85388.685.27177324757617.760
Colin CashLAV1616846273.86199.987.37309423347917.5110
Samuel LaneSEA76986162.278712.908.03305363228035.0125
Howie PritchettGBY1613916167.077112.648.47233535258415.6102
Donnie MerrifieldKCY1614866069.85388.976.26264513239921.640
Jon RoebuckTEN16161286046.990215.037.052584751749725.8152
Willie LuceroLAC16161126053.676812.806.86287438449322.7140
Steve TaylorCIN14141076056.179513.257.43172451645323.690
Levi BouyGBY1611736082.24968.276.79290664141517.660
Jack TylerBUF16161255947.282213.936.58189763756622.1101
Tanner MarshBUF1691235847.25789.974.702463531048525.490
Terrell SellersMIA16161115852.368111.746.14226663451821.471
Richie GouldTBY1614835869.965211.247.86164327449916.680
Raymond MarloweDAL1616875765.577513.608.91111336561214.2130
B.J. GourdineWAS109885764.866711.707.58287602537523.591
Clyde DonaldsonDEN16151255644.876813.716.14396486965219.2130
Harvey BurkettPIT160865564.076513.918.90264388538122.6161
Alex EtheridgeCHI1616855463.585015.7410.002013641146318.4151
Myles SugarmanBAL1615985455.155410.265.65162374453418.480
Miles WhitfieldCHI1414825465.968012.598.29341617536322.6112
Ron LermaCIN161865462.864411.937.49227443150117.2100
Eduardo PackerDEN1616895460.74267.894.79220354370912.640
Jermaine FarrellDET169875360.94428.345.08101223341920.850
Kerry BallardTEN1611955254.778815.158.29176423555417.1163
Brady McDonaldDET1616875259.859411.426.83269275450217.3141
Tanner SuppleLAR165785266.74168.005.3392282260213.030
Earnest HatcherHOU168715171.851110.027.20153372235619.951
Stephen PetersonNYG1612815163.060911.947.52202375337721.5101
Randal KingARI1612855160.060811.927.15231374454915.5141
Giovanni MacriPIT1414835161.456211.026.77189614248917.070
Matthew ManningATL165735068.53567.124.88175303338718.940
J.C. CassidyJAX1661145043.983416.687.32299756738929.3180
Jerry BlackwellMIN1616844958.351710.556.15119535240320.850
Kaden HenningsTEN1616934851.662913.106.76125314756316.550
Elliott HarmanATL150744864.94799.986.4785403726927.520
Brad WilkersonNYJ1110824858.569014.388.41173503244018.6101
Randy TylerLAC1611824858.54699.775.72155460426431.160

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Rickey FisherIND1616422457.11576.543.74744662.23141.9101
Dalton DunnPIT1616342264.72129.646.24241875.01458.378
Benjamin KasicaNYG1412352160.01255.953.57562544.61323.267
Amir ArnoldIND1612292069.01648.205.66241458.31354.259
Stan McGregorCHI1616311961.3985.163.16241770.81354.253
Jerome AllenLAV1616311961.31326.954.26634469.82946.069
Shaun BenzerPIT1616221777.31207.065.45171376.51058.884
Carlos JohnsonNYG1414271659.3664.132.44291448.31034.580
Kerry CaldwellMIA1616241666.71056.564.38423276.21740.554
Asher KaplanMIA1614231565.21016.734.39261869.21142.349
Tony GrabulisARI164241562.51459.676.04724156.92838.989
Itula HackettTEN151291551.71087.203.72211571.4733.346
Owen GrayvilDAL1514261453.81269.004.85502550.02244.068
Devin ChildersCLE1616161487.5956.795.94242083.31354.233
Timothy CarlisleNYJ164221463.61238.795.59211257.1733.338
Harold GrahamSEA1614211466.7815.793.86191473.71263.274
Myron BellasDAL1615251456.01329.435.28332369.71854.576
Robert FranzLAR169221359.1967.384.36482756.31735.458
Dominic RichardMIN167181372.21108.466.1115960.0533.343
Ezra RigbyLAR1612221359.1695.313.14241145.81041.745
Ernest TalleyGBY1513201365.0896.854.45492755.11632.765
Melvin AustinMIN167241250.0816.753.38392461.51641.053
Jorge NewmanSFO1616181266.7746.174.11392051.31333.346
Spencer MurphyNYG1616301240.01068.833.53291241.4517.247
Mack DixonLAR169201260.0836.924.15261557.71038.546
Harvey BurkettPIT160171270.6887.335.18221150.01045.545
Thomas WeaverWAS1616221254.51078.924.86603558.32745.061
Gustavo DagenCHI1616201260.0988.174.90311858.11238.756
Willie LuceroLAC1616251248.0826.833.28301446.71033.332
Marlon BrewerNOS1616171270.6756.254.41483572.91327.144
Caden SinclairTEN1010131184.6807.276.15181055.6844.452
Billy MorrisCLE1616191157.9857.734.4713861.5430.829
Raymond MarloweDAL1616141178.6585.274.14201365.01260.047
Raymond DawseyCIN1514161168.8857.735.31382155.31231.650
Bennett CoveyCIN162141178.6716.455.07151280.0426.724
Rod HallNOS1616171164.7333.001.94402665.01435.038
Ron LermaCIN161171164.7847.644.94251456.0624.031
Gage BowserCAR1616181161.1857.734.72765775.03140.869
Ezekiel RigneyKCY1616151173.3676.094.47382668.41744.757
Mickey HornATL164181161.111510.456.39472859.61838.360
Miles WhitfieldCHI1414151066.7646.404.2710660.0550.031
Ryan PalazzoLAR165181055.6888.804.89322268.8825.041
Mason LoperTBY1613231043.5686.802.96382052.6923.737
Alex MontgomeryLAV16513969.2616.784.6915853.3853.339
Donnie MerrifieldKCY161410990.0343.783.40181266.7844.429
Spencer O'DonnellNYG16512975.0889.787.339888.9222.243
Jerry BlackwellMIN161617952.9606.673.5314642.9214.324
Steven HicksCAR161613969.2707.785.38312271.01445.249
Ricky StenerudSEA121211981.8525.784.73211466.7942.945
Giovanni MacriPIT141411981.8616.785.556350.0350.026
Richie GouldTBY161410990.0808.898.00201575.0945.036
Howie PritchettGBY161310990.0535.895.30281864.31346.439
Christopher HoweNYJ141116956.3687.564.25291137.91034.561
A.J. BrowningHOU161513861.5637.884.85331751.51236.441
Louie DaviesNED161515853.3222.751.47432558.11125.628
Brad BernardPHI161618844.4668.253.67442454.51636.453
Vernon ErdrichWAS16169888.9749.258.22392461.51846.243
Earnest HatcherHOU16812866.7546.754.50231460.9626.125
Bruce BoroniecARI13412866.7658.135.42372362.21643.243
Cody WatkinsCLE161511872.7546.754.91262284.61038.547
Kaden HenningsTEN161613753.89313.297.15312271.01651.629
Clyde DonaldsonDEN161511763.6588.295.27421945.21023.834
Brady McDonaldDET16169777.8476.715.22331751.51133.331
Tanner SuppleLAR16512758.3243.432.00181266.7633.320
Derrick MarkovichNYJ16129777.8578.146.3317847.1317.639
Dan CrimmCLE161612758.3557.864.58262076.9934.645
Kerry BallardTEN161110660.0376.173.70281657.11346.440
Matthew ManningATL1659666.7528.675.78292275.91241.418
Brant AckermanATL16169666.7274.503.00281657.1932.130
Riddick RendonBUF161414642.9589.674.14572645.62238.655
Jerry WalkerJAX161410660.0315.173.10542342.61527.844
Eduardo PackerDEN16168675.0305.003.75241354.2625.018
Levi BouyGBY161166100.0305.005.00252184.01352.027
Ty TrippiPHI161312541.7326.402.67351645.7617.133
Alex EtheridgeCHI16166583.35010.008.33261869.21453.841
Elliott HarmanATL1508562.5377.404.6316743.8637.521
Santiago BoydDET161355100.0295.805.80201260.0840.037
Stephen PetersonNYG161210550.0285.602.809444.4333.329
Jermaine FarrellDET1699555.6357.003.89332163.61339.427
Tanner MarshBUF16912433.3194.751.58191263.2947.431
Wade CuvielloMIN16138450.0266.503.25251456.01040.033
Terrell SellersMIA16169444.4174.251.89352571.41234.333
J.C. CassidyJAX1665480.04310.758.60471838.31429.835
Dexter HoytDEN161619421.1276.751.42672740.31116.448
Jon RoebuckTEN16168450.0246.003.00271140.7933.340
Randal KingARI16128450.071.750.88261453.81038.527
Timothy HumphreyLAC16169444.44912.255.44312271.01341.937
B.J. GourdineWAS1097342.9217.003.00221150.0627.334
Myles SugarmanBAL16157342.9258.333.57311754.81135.522
Jack TylerBUF16169333.351.670.56341852.91338.241
Samuel LaneSEA768337.53411.334.25241770.81250.040
Randy TylerLAC16117342.9186.002.5716850.0743.823
Colin CashLAV16166350.0258.334.17201785.0840.022
Steve TaylorCIN141411327.393.000.82372156.81232.438
Randal AbeTBY16166233.3147.002.33292275.91448.342
Brad WilkersonNYJ11106116.766.001.00191157.9736.835

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Darrin DonnellyJAX160484659.70000.00
C.J. HinesHOU16164560313.403395829.01
Harold GrahamSEA16144466215.011641325.80
Camden GauthierCIN1614461414.01000.00
Edwin MandarichMIA1614371716.71000.00
Derrick MarkovichNYJ16124149012.0047719.30
Jerome LindsayMIN1504068217.12000.00
Harvey BurkettPIT1603737210.10000.00
Clifton BeattyTEN16153743811.80000.00
Stephen PetersonNYG1612362777.71000.00
Rickey FisherIND1616352657.603893524.60
Tyler GannPHI1613351484.20000.00
Anthony KlingensmithBUF16163448114.113081027.00
Chuck WoodsNOS1603441612.21510521.00
Damian SimsDEN130342998.80000.00
Willie LuceroLAC16163451415.10000.00
Jay CastleberrySFO165332808.50000.00
Julian GundersonLAV161321645.10000.00
Gage BowserCAR1616322517.80000.00
James GarrisonTBY16143132010.30000.00
Kennedy AndersenDET140312538.20000.00
Randal KingARI1612292598.9024723.50
Percy McGregorWAS16162929210.11000.00
Elliott HarmanATL150281736.20000.00
Cole HarmatzNED147261897.302887331.22
Philip KasowskiDAL1202633913.0112121.00
Lewis LochtefeldCLE1402527110.8012323.00
Devante ToohilBAL121241918.00000.00
Leon NovackCHI101242359.80000.00
Floyd InthapanyGBY1621415010.703158118.70
Archie LaneARI160000.0043100723.41
Justics AndersonNYG163000.004280419.10
Lester WilsonLAR143000.0041105025.60
Seth RooneyNYJ140000.0040126031.52
Les DePreeNOS1615000.004089922.50
Antoine ClemonsMIA1616000.003895425.11
Brian RayburnTBY1611000.003898225.80
Chester LaneLAV160000.003677821.60
Lee LeffBAL1613000.003679922.20
Dan CrimmCLE1616000.0034113533.43
Randal DominquezDET161000.003474021.81
Shaun BenzerPIT1616000.0032100431.40
Roy MuellerCHI1614000.003078126.00
Lenny HansenKCY150000.002979427.40
Zachary HoustonMIN167000.002976826.50
Gary SiegelCAR160000.002978927.20
Bert GreeneSFO1613000.002974825.80
Malachi AnwarDEN164000.002968223.50
Brad BernardPHI1616000.002860121.50
Tanner HoffmanWAS167000.002869424.80
Randall BladesTEN1610000.002767324.90
Mitch BellJAX158000.002649519.00
Ron LermaCIN161000.002673728.31
Jon SheddLAC161000.002570528.20

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Harvey BlackwellPHI160384682.651152171.422100.0272993.1
Cole CohanNYJ160374288.155111478.63475.05656100.0
J.R. HardyMIN160364090.051192382.622100.0566093.3
Dexter WinslettPIT160364285.751131968.43742.9657191.5
Rusty FullerCIN160364383.749111573.3000.0373897.4
Rico WashingtonBUF160354087.550131872.22366.7303390.9
Donald BradfordCHI160344575.650111861.11520.0576095.0
Brian StapleNYG160333886.85071258.31250.0464797.9
Tony BernardATL160333886.84861060.0000.0364187.8
Samuel StallingsBAL160324276.255182864.351241.72121100.0
Daniel KingsbloodKCY160313783.855101662.54944.4394292.9
Jerry LedouxTBY160304173.251102050.01520.0333789.2
Reginald SantanaDAL160303878.954142070.04944.4535498.1
Mitch DuncanLAR160303683.34661154.5000.0374288.1
Connor OsterhausWAS160293680.653111668.82633.3323397.0
Jimmie FaganSEA160294072.55592045.02540.0596295.2
Skip MoraSFO160293193.549111384.6020.0464797.9
Lukas GarrisonLAC160293582.950101566.72450.0373897.4
Wade BensonCAR160283580.050101471.41250.0353794.6
Fred BensonNED160273479.452132065.05955.62626100.0
Jake FlanneryDEN160262989.754121485.74666.7202195.2
Clarence MarcusHOU160253278.15591464.31250.0505198.0
Dean HorensteinNOS160253083.352101471.42633.3182475.0
Carlton BelichickIND130253180.64961060.0010.0414689.1
Tre CoteARI160242788.95081172.71250.0404197.6
Edgar AhlstromTEN150243177.4514944.411100.0454893.8
Elliot FitzgeraldDET120232592.0496875.0000.0212295.5
Matthew BradfordCLE160222781.54981361.5010.0485096.0
Les BiblaLAV160202387.0473560.0000.0515789.5
Ronald StoneJAX160182475.05071258.31250.02020100.0
Walter MillsGBY160182281.85081172.711100.0353892.1
Nicolas TriggMIA100171894.4483475.0000.0222395.7
Edgar HarrelsonMIA60131681.338030.0010.01616100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
DeAndre MoungeyDEN160125562945.0470837.76750
Levi CombsJAX160135559141.4490636.36450
Alexis BodeNED160116527345.5414835.86839
Kendrick CastilloBAL160109500845.9425939.16133
Bradley FiguresNOS160103483146.9394238.37039
Juan BaldwinDET16098457146.6347935.56438
Darren RohrHOU16095444746.8364138.36943
Dustin CusanoWAS16094442947.1362038.56638
Herman JenkinsPHI16088413547.0336238.26440
Cornell HardenNYG16094406543.2337435.96428
Rondell FabianCIN16090400544.5325036.16236
Erik WhitingLAC16088400345.5330737.66432
Mitchell AllisonTEN16091395543.5333536.66634
Robert AtteberryBUF16093385341.4327435.26024
Gus BeckerNYJ16079378847.9303038.47132
Donald BradleyCLE16085377144.4310136.56630
Desmond OwensARI16085376144.2305035.96236
Angel ShannonLAV16081365445.1281934.86429
Daryl EvansCAR16088364441.4296933.76325
Kris MillerCHI16075364348.6306140.86437
Otis FerrettMIA16080358844.9303237.96137
Lamar MartzGBY16079356145.1273034.66431
Everett RobertsonATL16084353442.1289734.56430
Dominique StiltnerTBY16078350144.9293437.67434
Britt MartinezPIT16076343645.2289238.16424
Branden O'DonnellSFO16073332045.5269136.96432
Ernest RosadoLAR16077332043.1281236.57021
Terrence HanksMIN16072329845.8291240.46240
Rickey DillyKCY16069328447.6275639.96838
Scottie BensonIND16077323442.0262434.15820
Ronnie RuskDAL16064305047.7258840.47228
Donte PriceSEA16056259646.4218839.16520

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Korey GloverBUF1616117371.00024336410.214.4
Maxwell AndrewsPHI1616116442.50404096281.015.7
Vince AronovitchDEN1615115410.00004405670.015.5
Peter SweeneyCIN1616113311.51503406581.114.6
Taylor KeelingLAR1616112450.01004325720.215.6
Trenton BensonWAS1612111320.01303476350.614.6
Tyler HingisDAL1612111293.00003296340.514.8
Lester O'NealHOU1613108330.00303106600.514.5
Peter PlylerMIN1515108381.00003176380.215.4
Thomas GarrisonKCY1615108312.01303685661.115.1
Brady ConnellLAC1616107356.01453796191.814.8
Jessie MarshallATL1514107300.00103155000.216.8
O.J. GonzalezARI1515105360.00003816020.014.3
Corey AlcornDEN1615103331.01124585730.513.3
Jose FullerARI1616103250.00203935450.413.6
Devante McAlisterMIA1616103280.00003976460.012.6
Jace BanksSEA1616102332.00103256130.514.6
Cory NortonCLE1616102401.01003676860.313.6
Van BernardCHI1614102253.01533075441.715.3
Manuel MahoneyDET1615102320.00003764800.015.7
Luther McWilliamsTEN1515101230.00103217020.112.1
Leonard HenryWAS1616101330.00103326400.213.8
Mack ThorntonARI1616100300.01104025740.313.3
Brad VelevisNYG161699327.51854176862.412.6
Darren DominquezNED161698270.00004406350.011.6
Christian PattonGBY161595291.00213905720.513.0
Trent RamirezNED161695341.00103555290.414.7
Max TalleyIND161094192.00103014720.614.9
Dwight BeyerDET161594303.00233815410.913.8
Alejandro ConradySFO161494280.51103335900.413.3
Gabe JourdenPIT161694350.00113306350.213.4
Kelly NewtonLAC131293361.00103055040.416.1
Branden DearingBAL161593201.01203915550.712.1
Robert SandersonMIA161592310.00503675860.912.9
Lonnie CodyBAL161491350.50103484890.315.1
Pete WhitingWAS161690252.531003726822.311.1
Wayne McCombsCAR161690400.00204085230.414.0
Stanley GarrisonNED161589321.02103855060.813.7
James GarrisonTBY161489200.00003955680.011.3
Jordan KassellBUF161289300.01103735440.413.0
Burt FrancisNYG161487282.01313816121.011.8
Dwight DoyleSFO161486260.50003255280.113.2
Martin ReynoldsDET161686270.00004096140.011.0
Vincent WoodsDET161586270.00003655010.013.0
Collin HeningerATL161685170.00003655900.010.7
Donnie DelgadoSEA161585319.0016243326433.912.8
Harvey MyersSEA161685340.00003426690.011.8
Horace CowanPHI161685230.00104036190.210.6
Lincoln GarnerPHI161584276.547114046202.811.5
Ben SellNYJ161684370.50103465700.313.3
Asher GagliardiGBY161584370.00003544650.014.8
Luke HenryNYG161483280.00003866270.011.0
Chandler IvoryKCY13983210.00102334080.216.2
Curtis FloydATL161682311.00003695830.212.0
Corwin OsborneCIN161682270.00003436670.010.8
Theodore SchulzPIT161382283.00212934841.014.5
Chris DevineHOU161682200.00003277340.09.6
Robert ZiglerBUF16982210.00002593900.015.9
Junior HornerNOS161582430.00003814470.015.1
Curtis HammondNYJ161681200.00003856530.09.7
Tucker JenningsNOS121181250.00203214060.514.6
Casey DailTEN161581300.00003137170.010.8
Clay DewachtDEN161681270.00004415390.011.0
Garrett EisenbartTEN151480265.51322695901.613.0
Sherman NicasCAR161680291.00004255870.210.9
Vernon PorterTEN161679220.00003187380.09.6
Marvin GallandMIA161579440.00103414740.215.1
Bucky LewisBUF161479320.00213965730.311.5
Everett LincolnIND161678251.51203365840.811.4
Omar ParkerCLE16878221.50112884480.613.8
Kaden MillsGBY161678140.00103975750.29.5
Camden DiazLAC151577370.00003525990.012.0
Gary SampsonDAL161176292.00422765781.012.5
James TatumCIN161676141.00003266450.29.4
Britt StevensonLAR161675220.00004256300.09.2
Edward RossMIN161375284.50502814921.913.9
Cooper PanehalLAV141374271.00103404050.513.7
Tre FrederickLAR151074201.01012663610.615.2
Matt SchulmanBAL161674180.00004466390.08.5
Claude ToddLAV161674140.01754035881.48.9
Mel ThorntonDET161674200.00003956090.09.4
Renaldo ChapmanPIT161373252.50323125551.011.6
Clyde MorleyMIN151473220.00003076190.010.3
Alexander PardoCAR161672120.00004235390.08.7
Jerald FarrIND161670200.01003365420.210.3
Chandler IckesJAX161669330.50003615430.111.3
Douglas CollierGBY141468250.00003355080.011.0
Percy PappasKCY16166860.00103675660.27.9
Jerry SanksLAR161468153.02783914972.49.7
Blake RobertsonJAX16868181.00002503110.315.5
Zane CliettKCY161668180.00103835990.28.8
Jeff BakerCLE161668160.00003526550.08.3
Jerome KruegerDEN131168235.02652973773.414.2
Clifton BrenemanPHI121067230.00002284000.014.3
Damian FranzLAV161667141.04914035032.89.1
K.C. HolmesCAR161667280.00104075530.29.9
Jim LyonsNYG111167240.00002724550.012.5
Randy BleeckATL161367212.51343224761.411.3
Quinn RobinsonCIN161367271.50112815110.512.1
Jesse WalendyLAV16666280.00003034260.012.9
Alvin CrookDET161666210.00004026100.08.6
Evan OliverCAR161666292.01204065450.910.2
Terrence StaplesDEN161666265.511194595942.99.3
Rick PenberthyCLE161666150.00003736050.08.3
Tristan TerrellNED111166200.00003154190.011.7
Rickey BrewerNYJ161666180.00003656250.08.5
Bennett SamplesSEA161665130.00003246380.08.1
Philip HickmanLAC161565160.00003836520.07.8
Courtney JohanssonBAL161465250.00004115750.09.1
Bernie TrembleLAR161165213.00042824060.712.9
Rob AltonNYG161664180.00104236910.17.4
Ed GilesTBY16664190.01202093420.915.1
Josue JostesTEN161664180.00003277510.07.6
Devante McNeilWAS161464240.00003305620.09.9
Corwin SimkowitzPHI161362235.521003895793.09.3
K.C. HammondTEN161556237.54813097042.88.5
Kendrick RheamsPIT1616561720.0732323326469.19.5
Broderick DawsonMIN161555178.0212123186413.48.3
Rich DanielsNYG161655175.02603635402.48.5
Malik HoughtonPIT1613522314.531053045195.310.9
Thomas WynnBAL1616521811.51903975074.29.0
Arturo BatesARI161651135.551324196693.56.4
Damon TateDEN161650227.031334054565.09.2
Damian YantisNOS16104995.541143324224.98.4
Frankie GuderianIND161049176.0619163235505.68.2
Aiden Van PeltATL161648196.04703464993.48.6
Ernest BlackburnDAL111146177.049132424854.19.6
Rex SchulteCLE1614451412.0532483546187.97.3
Blake KinerNYJ161644146.0313103525374.17.2
Bryant KlingensmithWAS151544195.031133425853.27.3
Kent BettsMIA161643147.031373555184.47.3
Howie AshmoreLAR16843910.04792163466.111.0
Harris ColesHOU16134388.5413112916404.06.4
Stephen LillisCAR169421510.04853374894.58.1
Stan EvansHOU161642911.5921243066846.16.3
Leon NicholsDEN161542155.531623915084.87.0
Jerald TubbsBUF16941125.0823162954388.27.9
Tyrus HollingsMIA161541128.031813515315.56.9
Ian EdgeSFO167411611.072052184468.510.2
Todd GarnerDAL161241118.522303056095.56.6
Dustin KempthorneTEN161540920.0231262806508.27.4
Kris SweeneyNED1616391411.5533254216088.16.3
Ron MiddletonNOS161538135.5418194255714.85.7
Johnny AshmoreCAR161638125.552433865156.76.2
Bill PriorPHI161237116.031523915864.15.5
Buddy GreenATL1616371812.5614103344926.68.2
Rusty BlissSEA161537175.001103185562.96.8
Elijah FulcherDET16153685.531143925623.55.2
Jackie HumphreyCHI151535117.0624123025566.76.2
Diego HancockTBY169351212.011463054565.97.8
Randall SpringerPHI161334155.061113465004.46.4
Stanley EmersonCIN1693488.52802033575.29.0
Butch SchwartzJAX161134156.5517153185265.46.6
Mack HancockDET161533229.0722133364708.17.9
Branden HayesMIN1615321211.0522242845666.76.5
Clifton JoensWAS161332912.061382754796.57.0
Ronnie MandalariIND161032155.51432064082.68.6
Glenn StephensMIN151332145.51402534782.27.0
Sherman EllisIND161031115.552412994717.36.2
Lester VanDervoortATL161031011.5516242653938.36.5
Dillon SloanMIN1615311110.5331393196167.25.6
Trevor RasmussenKCY161530105.531683314375.65.9
Efrain SlocumDET161630165.54773885283.15.6
Lawrence RaymondDAL1612301211.5534193065758.86.1
Peyton GallowayNYG16142998.5626313876126.64.7
Kennedy JunkerLAV161229127.531632423846.97.7
Terry FarrKCY161526106.512063495355.14.8
Rick SavardCLE1682556.5219301943966.96.2
Donny PoundCLE1682337.007111592575.47.9
Kelly NiklosNYG161421117.5122103164706.55.0
David MaxwellLAC161521135.5333253446076.84.2
Fred VaritekCHI1622096.51511063263.88.2
Winfred JohansenNYJ151218115.501392353036.16.4
Carlos FlowersCAR1691665.56922413575.74.6
Zach BarnesSEA16111657.0524202305077.13.8
Shaun KenneySEA1671685.56891974154.74.8
Collin JamisonPIT1681585.018101393234.36.1
Alan McCarthyDET1671465.041022303835.04.1
Reuben OatesMIN1621315.001450956.313.1
Ken WayneHOU1651235.5183802057.17.2
Justin LaneCHI162766.0489982796.55.0

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Ian DiazCLE16148161184262083.0
Gabe JourdenPIT161671373154663584.0
Jerald FarrIND1616750084454281.8
Taylor KeelingLAR16166770195057284.0
Lukas StoneSEA16166311154565483.4
Matt SchulmanBAL16166410145763980.6
Chris DevineHOU16166932115173481.0
Cesar KempHOU14146130113160385.0
Mel ThorntonDET16166168295260979.6
Ben SellNYJ1616645174157081.2
Alvin CrookDET16166147363861081.5
Kaden MillsGBY16165541186257580.0
Randy BleeckATL16135811123747683.4
Jacob WebsterBUF16165430113263183.9
Devante McAlisterMIA16165230105964677.9
Winfred BooneCHI16145155294857079.5
Jesse WalendyLAV1665100193642682.3
Kim ClementsLAC1613551193155983.4
Trent RamirezNED1616585185152978.0
Kendrick DiazTBY775100021322888.1
Donny DoctrowATL160513530816491.4
Collin HeningerATL16164991196059080.1
Martin ReynoldsDET16164690155461479.9
Corey AlcornDEN16154150134757380.5
Johnathan GordonDAL16124510124964880.0
Peter PlylerMIN15154931106363876.2
Jordan KassellBUF16124250104154480.6
Lester O'NealHOU1613413096266076.3
Peter SweeneyCIN1616429195965876.9
Josue JostesTEN1616410094875179.6
Bart GonzalezCHI1654123193240882.3
Dwight DoyleSFO1614458184452878.8
Harvey GaskinsARI131344074045378.9
Cooper PanehalLAV1413459073540580.1
Brad VelevisNYG1616493065568676.8
Tracy WoolfordCLE168416064044078.2
Brady ConnellLAC1616432056361974.1
Horace CowanPHI1616417054861977.3
Rob AltonNYG1616484153869179.8
Vince AronovitchDEN16153110185856779.1
Curtis HammondNYJ16163821163465383.7
Pete WhitingWAS161631141155568279.2
Corwin OsborneCIN16163130155166780.0
Luther McWilliamsTEN1515300126870275.8
Leonard HenryWAS16163360125664077.7
Antoine ClemonsMIA16163911124263680.6
Austin RamthunDAL16163721124172981.1
Cory NortonCLE16163511105768677.1
Darren DominquezNED16163490104763578.8
Casey DailTEN16153692104571779.6
Donnie CarlisleNOS1616300104159079.9
Brock SteilARI16123471103754180.6
Bucky LewisBUF16143153394857377.7
Sherman NicasCAR1616347084758777.7
C.J. HinesHOU16162420225371781.4
James TatumCIN16162100155964577.4
Carson LadnerNYG16162120155867877.9
Philip HickmanLAC1615200154965279.5
Phil DiCosimoTBY155200123335681.1
Vernon PorterTEN16162300116673875.5
Lincoln GarnerPHI16152320115362077.0
James GarrisonTBY1614200114956877.4
Robert SandersonMIA16152440114558678.5
Luke HenryNYG1614210104062779.4
Clifton BrenemanPHI12102220103740078.7
Wyatt BaileyNED16142110103456580.5
Robert ZiglerBUF169244094539075.2
Donnie VinnickPHI1515216094455077.6
Percy PapeSFO165229092739381.4
Patrick WilliamsonDEN131321092747581.6
Britt StevensonLAR1616241085863074.8
Gary SampsonDAL1611218083757879.0
Vincent WoodsDET161520083450179.3
Stanley GarrisonNED1615213083350679.6
Curtis FloydATL16162107183258380.2
Stan MartinCHI1610279182530881.2
Harvey MyersSEA16161111196366977.5
Rickey BrewerNYJ16161110185362578.9
Branden DearingBAL16151140174855579.2
Randall BladesTEN16101260154150879.8
Chandler IckesJAX16161270153354382.0
Courtney JohanssonBAL16141240134357578.8
Lonnie CodyBAL1614100124548977.1
Pete MombergGBY1616100123958079.4
Jace BanksSEA16161521115661375.4
O.J. GonzalezARI1515100114660277.5
Shaun BeanDAL16121551114459377.9
Quinn RobinsonCIN16131310114251177.7
Everett LincolnIND16161140113858479.2
Corbin KeeneyLAR16101290112733581.1
Brayden EllardKCY168100112035683.8
Renaldo ChapmanPIT16131100104855576.2
Devante McNeilWAS1614100104256277.7
Douglas CollierGBY14141100103950878.0
Wayne McCombsCAR1616100103552379.1
Roy MuellerCHI16141511103162980.6
Kirk OwensNYG165100102937579.9
A.J. NewtonMIA166110102629680.6
Ronnie MandalariIND1610100102040883.0
Tyler HingisDAL1612122095663474.9
Zane CliettKCY1616123195059975.8
Marvin GallandMIA1615129094847474.6
Lester MeadowsCIN1616140094162078.0
Kristopher MaxwellTBY131312094046776.7
Earnest VeraNOS161610093751078.0
Harvey RaineyLAC1615151193755478.4
Jessie MarshallATL151410085550072.6
Dillon DouglasPIT1616144183558378.7
Ronald AyiDAL161213083344378.0
Ernest JunkerMIA161110082845079.6
Julio BrodyDAL161217082849779.9
Dillon FabianIND161210082849579.9
Carter SpringerHOU16810082648680.4
Jamal BishopTEN16710082231880.9
Ashton HudsonMIN1515000153961479.9
Marvin SwiftLAR1615000134258178.2
Ryan RandleWAS1611000124041976.6
Dwight BeyerDET1615000115954172.8
Van BernardCHI1614000115454474.1
Jeff BakerCLE1616000114165578.2
Donnie DelgadoSEA1615000114064378.3
Pete CallananBUF169000113340178.1
Burt FrancisNYG1614000105861273.7
Gus TubbsARI1610000104448175.2
Max TalleyIND161000095147272.6
Anthony KlingensmithBUF161600094562076.3
Tre RoybalDEN161600093756677.6
Bernie TrembleLAR161100092940678.3
Zachary HoustonMIN16700092833377.7
Thomas GarrisonKCY161500084456675.5
Junior HornerNOS161500084144774.5
Troy DawkinsSFO131100082934176.8
Tucker JenningsNOS121100082540679.0
Calvin RayfieldTEN16900082538678.8
Ricky MonroeCHI16700082030380.0
Will FinleyARI15700082024479.4

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Abel CloutierATL16163112125.6316170.247425.5
Gilbert HutchinsCIN16164812040.0326010.348324.8
Willie CurtisSEA16165311346.9525860.348923.1
Damon KramerNED17173210231.4546860.641424.6
Leroy SandersHOU16163210032.0325160.446721.4
Randy QuartucciCHI1616399740.2556440.838125.5
Courtney HopperATL1616379439.4246170.647419.8
Axel WicherWAS1616239424.5496511.440423.3
Kirk ColesBUF1616259326.9296641.439123.8
Axel MeyerGBY1616349237.0056680.739423.4
Jumbo CortezMIA1616479052.2566350.941921.5
Devon CarrWAS1616378941.6356510.840422.0
Bryson FannonMIN1616368940.4555970.845919.4
Colby PageSFO1313338837.5244410.941721.1
Lawrence JanisNOS1616198821.6035690.539422.3
Cesar EllisSFO1616318735.6075541.352816.5
Jake SheaPHI1616378543.5066610.940321.1
Barry McDanielLAC1515268530.6064871.248017.7
Sonny LamPHI1616328438.1056610.840320.8
Chandler AbramsMIN1615398446.4455520.944818.8
Rondell PetruzzielloARI1513348440.5424850.434024.7
Riley FosterLAV1616378344.6556370.842119.7
Preston HinesJAX1616288333.7087111.134024.4
Thud McGeeSFO1616358242.7135540.552815.5
Alexis HolmesCAR1616288234.1046740.637621.8
Dan RossumGBY1616298135.8056680.739420.6
Ricardo KuehlerLAR1616308137.0566710.935922.6
Melvin BlanchardHOU1616308037.5145410.749716.1
Dalton CrownoverPHI1616298036.3066610.940319.9
Daquan TitoneHOU1616398048.8175341.348916.4
J.T. BriggsSEA1212417951.91234120.737021.4
Vinny AnaniaARI1616197824.4156080.840419.3
Karl HerkelTBY1616377847.48156482.342118.5
Ted MorelNED1616227828.2046160.636721.3
Gino HuntleyLAC1614207726.0174781.546916.4
Mel KocherLAC1616277735.1255251.049815.5
Spencer CamposSFO1616277735.1045540.752814.6
Lincoln PurdyCAR1616277735.1036740.437620.5
Mark McElroyCAR1616207726.0076741.036721.0
Percy RhodesLAR1515367746.8356370.833523.0
Dylan ParkerKCY1616287636.8365701.141518.3
Kent OsborneHOU1616227628.9375411.349715.3
Bryant McDonaldMIN1615357646.1725520.444817.0
Lucas ConoverKCY1616227529.3045810.741618.0
Mercury PowellKCY1616237530.7165811.041618.0
Lukas AckermanATL1616297538.7046040.745916.3
Steve EisnerWAS1616317441.9076511.140418.3
Kurt WellsLAR1616267335.6226750.336120.2
Devon CooleySEA1616367349.3225860.345716.0
T.J. PhillipsBAL1616287238.91186412.835620.2
Otis LingoLAV1515297140.8345680.737319.0
Jon FletcherARI1616226931.9065681.139017.7
Nick RoseBUF1616176924.6076521.138318.0
Kendall ChavezLAV1616186826.5046370.642116.2
Carter ZabriskieCIN1212286841.2254041.234020.0
Nate DuncanNYJ1616326847.1347370.536018.9
David RichmondLAV1616226832.4046370.642116.2
Winfred PetersonMIA1612296842.6075081.435819.0
Corbin HayesGBY1614226732.8135960.534719.3
Cameron HanksTEN1313206729.9166650.926125.7
Isaac StantonDAL1616186726.9177021.034919.2
Donald GilmoreNOS1616156622.71105831.740016.5
Joel RaymondDAL1616136619.7397021.334918.9
Collin BoyerBUF1615276640.9036060.534819.0
Corwin ConleyATL1616246536.9196171.547413.7
Karl BeckerDET1616226533.8155560.948313.5
Raymond CurtisCHI1616256538.51136442.038117.1
Jeremiah CooleyDEN1616196529.2036930.434718.7
Brenden NicolPIT1616156523.1496541.438716.8
Erick BrengelDEN1616216532.3147100.634618.8
Braxton CoursenDET1616236535.41105451.847313.7
Morris ShapiroBAL1616246536.90106411.635618.3
Kendrick DelgadoLAC1615286443.8035060.648713.1
Sedrick ArcenauxTBY1111156323.8054311.229021.7
Mickey RasmussenSEA1616296346.0145860.747513.3
Ronnie WilforkKCY1614266142.6345170.835917.0
George RayburnNYJ1616176127.90117371.536016.9
Marc BullockIND1616266043.35108801.129220.5
Jorge SampsonWAS1616195932.2046440.640314.6
Travis RicklesDET1110175928.8163351.828620.6
Clayton GroggDEN1616295949.2067020.934817.0
Tom DelgadoDEN1212205933.9125240.425023.6
Roger MurrayBAL1515165927.10145332.630619.3
Jessie BaxterNOS1616115918.6075641.239215.1
Chester HamiltonLAV1616235839.7256370.842113.8
Philip FranklinTBY1413195733.31105671.834316.6
Gerald WillisDET1212245742.1283922.034116.7
Donnie SelfARI1616155626.8166001.040313.9
Shannon PrescottTBY1616235641.1086481.242113.3
Cedric StephensCLE1313165628.6585341.523923.4
Jackie GarciaKCY1515215637.5045280.837514.9
Jackie WheelerCHI1111255644.6544360.926721.0
Victor TrippPIT1616125621.4136540.539014.4
D.J. GreerPHI1616175530.9096101.537914.5
Trey WrightSFO158195435.2102900.032916.4
Travis TkachukWAS1615215438.9086061.338014.2
Skip McCollamNYJ1616215339.6127370.336014.7
Parker SanfordBUF1414165330.2065371.131716.7
Scottie MizeCIN1410145326.4033420.926619.9
Jace VanceTBY1212275251.9024540.429817.4
Al BerubePHI1616205238.5336610.540312.9
Bubba SheaJAX1414115221.2035810.530217.2
Barry SchaderDEN1616195236.5016930.134715.0
Devante AnthonyBAL1616125223.10136032.234715.0
Clay McCaslinMIN1414235145.1035240.640012.8
Deion DanielsMIA1313135125.5035050.631516.2
Efrain LemkeCLE1616135026.0076651.130816.2
Derek CerdaMIN1313185036.0144880.837613.3
Warren RichardsonCIN1210224944.9043461.227717.7
Charlie HitchcockARI1110194938.8213320.324819.8
Ezra FrydayLAC1212194938.8163751.635313.9
Jimmy MaloneyNOS11894818.8013020.319624.5
Horace ConleyDET1414154831.3054801.041411.6

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Dexter WinslettPIT160000001650017300.000.0
Cole CohanNYJ160000001440016700.000.0
J.R. HardyMIN160000001510016400.000.0
Donald BradfordCHI160000001540015900.000.0
Jimmie FaganSEA160000001450014600.000.0
Brian StapleNYG160000001340014500.000.0
Rusty FullerCIN160000001350014500.000.0
Reginald SantanaDAL160000001360014300.000.0
Harvey BlackwellPHI160000001300014100.000.0
Tony BernardATL160000001280013500.000.0
Rico WashingtonBUF160000001260013500.000.0
Skip MoraSFO160000001220013300.000.0
Daniel KingsbloodKCY160000001240013200.000.0
Mitch DuncanLAR160000001200012700.000.0
Clarence MarcusHOU160000001270012500.000.0
Lukas GarrisonLAC160000001190012400.000.0
Jerry LedouxTBY160000001240012300.000.0
Connor OsterhausWAS160000001130011900.000.0
Wade BensonCAR160000001200011900.000.0
Samuel StallingsBAL160000001120011700.000.0
Edgar AhlstromTEN150000001180011700.000.0
Carlton BelichickIND130000001140011600.000.0
Matthew BradfordCLE160000001180011400.000.0
Tre CoteARI160000001070011200.000.0
Les BiblaLAV160000001140011100.000.0
Dalton DunnPIT1616100215224180108158699.1158699.1
Shaun BenzerPIT1616000051971801081798112.42802175.1
Fred BensonNED160000001020010700.000.0
Jerome AllenLAV161600000016198143489.6143489.6
Jake FlanneryDEN1600000092009800.000.0
Harold GrahamSEA16143000016016096136485.32439152.4
Rickey FisherIND161671001198152942180136.33380211.3
Dean HorensteinNOS1600000097009300.000.0
Jay BrockLAV161660002182150901809113.11809113.1
Eduardo HardyMIN11944004273150901242112.91242112.9
Alfredo McQueenLAC1615220006150901764110.31764110.3
Elliot FitzgeraldDET1200000083009000.000.0
Walter MillsGBY1600000093008900.000.0
Trent SidhartaSFO16133100634214084158999.3158999.3
Carlos JohnsonNYG1414100119343140841603114.51603114.5
Stan McGregorCHI161611000211307878248.978248.9
Owen GrayvilDAL151400000813078139693.1141794.5
Myron BellasDAL1615000000130781663103.91663103.9
Ronald StoneJAX1600000078007400.000.0
Nicolas TriggMIA1000000067007300.000.0
Johnnie CarlisleSEA16251004360120721779111.21858116.1
Mickey HornATL1641000316412072119074.4119074.4
Caden SinclairTEN1010010000120721292129.21292129.2
Fred GarciaCAR1616000002412072125278.3125278.3
Don ChathamMIA160200021071106684152.684152.6
Mack DixonLAR169110007611066103864.9103864.9
Amir ArnoldIND16121000110811066121175.7121175.7
Norbert NoaHOU16161000417211066137986.2137986.2
Raymond DawseyCIN1514010006211066111574.3125983.9
Marlon BrewerNOS1616230021541026489155.790056.3
Bennett CoveyCIN16262003108101621625101.61625101.6
Tanner MarshBUF169500000100601623101.41623101.4
Timothy CarlisleNYJ164420053401006067442.167442.1
Tony GrabulisARI164210009100601914119.61914119.6
Pete EmersonCHI161611000410060144390.2144390.2
Melvin AustinMIN16700002721006096460.396460.3
Christopher HoweNYJ141100001510060124789.1124789.1
Gage BowserCAR1616400009491561659103.71910119.4
Mitch TurnerTEN1502000009156113475.6113475.6
Benjamin KasicaNYG14121100618491561584113.11584113.1
Edgar HarrelsonMIA600000051005500.000.0
Percy McGregorWAS16168000230990541791111.92083130.2
Ryan PalazzoLAR1653000018490542124132.82124132.8
Billy MorrisCLE161620003263905473746.185853.6
Kennedy CalaraMIA16151000173229054116372.7116372.7
Itula HackettTEN1511110011905488759.188859.2
Ezekiel RigneyKCY16161101173209054114571.6114671.6
Otis MonroeSEA12110000045905455946.655946.6
Dominic RichardMIN16700000679054103964.9103964.9
Ernest TalleyGBY1513010041379054133488.9133488.9
Harvey BurkettPIT1601000087815076547.8113771.1
Donnie MerrifieldKCY16148000123198048156097.52022126.4
Willie LuceroLAC16164100082804876848.0128880.5
Percy SpriggsHOU1401000026804869149.469149.4
Ezra RigbyLAR16121300019804895659.895659.8
Kerry CaldwellMIA16161100008048130181.3130181.3
Bruce BoroniecARI134010021588048112986.8112986.8
Riddick RendonBUF16140000008048113971.2113971.2
Dan CrimmCLE16161000096724690156.32036127.3
Steven HicksCAR16162001221867144109468.4109468.4
Richie GouldTBY161400002172714465240.865240.8
Oliver HanksARI151920052447042122481.6122481.6
Andy BurksDET141271000547042123888.4123888.4
Levi BouyGBY1611700042497042130581.6130581.6
Arnold JacksonIND1616510000704267642.367642.3
Dan HallPHI16164000007042130481.5130481.5
Brock HopkinsBAL16103000007042125478.4125478.4
Clyde DonaldsonDEN16152100013704284152.686454.0
Miles WhitfieldCHI14141000064704268048.668048.6
Brian RayburnTBY161111000150704275747.31739108.7
A.J. BrowningHOU1615010110350704282851.882851.8
Cody WatkinsCLE1615000011107042115372.1115372.1
Thomas WeaverWAS16160100007042106666.6106666.6
Bert GreeneSFO161300004247704276047.5150894.3
Robert FranzLAR16911000946138120975.6120975.6
Damon EdwardsKCY11110310017613840937.249244.7
Stephen PetersonNYG16125100089603660938.188655.4
Alex MontgomeryLAV1651110091603682951.8109168.2
Matthew ManningATL165100051946036111769.8111769.8
J.C. CassidyJAX166100117307603683452.183452.1
Raymond MarloweDAL1616010111366603677548.477648.5
Spencer MurphyNYG16160000006036101463.4101463.4
Ricky StenerudSEA12120000006036102985.8102985.8
Fernando StrongIND1640000154603644127.644127.6
Brant AckermanATL161611103262513253833.660337.7
Byron HoldgateDEN1615400072575030118073.8118073.8
Stan FeigenbaumHOU16163000024503060337.760337.7
Vernon ZubillagaNYJ1633000386503087954.987954.9
Cole HarmatzNED14731000156503038027.11442103.0
Devin ChildersCLE161620007226503051932.451932.4
Owen MarincicPIT1313200000503061147.061147.0
Howie PritchettGBY16132000015503077148.277148.2
Asher KaplanMIA1614100116374503096960.696960.6
Brady McDonaldDET1616100225194503059437.159437.1
Randal AbeTBY161611003145503090156.390156.3
Santiago BoydDET161311000108503078348.978348.9
Britt AustinDAL11101000083503055250.21148104.4
Shaquille IrwinNYJ16511015322503046328.946328.9
Nathaniel FoleyPHI161100002245503081851.181851.1
Jerry BlackwellMIN16160100137503051732.351732.3
Sebastian MillerLAV16000003287503044127.644127.6
Jon RoebuckTEN16160000062503090256.499862.4
Louie DaviesNED16150000362412659237.059237.0
Alex EtheridgeCHI16165100038402485053.1102964.3
Randal KingARI161252001185402460838.091457.1
Alan HardyCLE16135200027402436622.936622.9
Kaden HenningsTEN1616300000402462939.362939.3
Adam EvansNYJ162300110407402483051.983051.9
Buddy FranklinCLE13630006117402440531.240531.2
Jay CastleberrySFO16530000279402435422.163439.6
Derrick MarkovichNYJ1612300017365402489455.9146191.3
Gustavo DagenCHI16163200004024115872.4115872.4
Rico SharpMIN1515200000402446531.046531.0
Ron LermaCIN1612200076402464440.3138186.3
Vernon ErdrichWAS1616120000402481751.181751.1
Elias JankeCAR16210009306402456235.156235.1
Phillip MilburnTBY16910004213402464040.064040.0
Morris StuartTBY161100001402434121.334121.3
Raul GreeneCLE16010002148402422313.922313.9
Terrance JanjicLAC1621000081402421613.521613.5
Jeremiah ManuelHOU1614110000402443727.343727.3
Myles SugarmanBAL161501002151402455434.655434.6
Brad BernardPHI161601000944024114471.51745109.1
Jorge NewmanSFO1616010023290402480650.480650.4
Dixon WestLAV16100002174402435622.335622.3
Alvin CrookDET16160110096402400.024415.3
Wade CuvielloMIN161300016262402474746.774746.7
Spencer O'DonnellNYG16501008335402485153.285253.3
Cornelius YoungGBY1690100155402438824.338824.3
Timothy StephensonCHI16001012439940241016.31016.3
Rufus LindrudCIN11900002244402449545.049545.0
Brad GermanySFO1611000000402434321.434321.4
Eduardo PackerDEN1616010111175402442626.655434.6
Rufus CrawfordDAL123010112231402456146.864253.5
Jermaine WintersWAS161401008368402438123.838323.9
Archie SilversteinKCY16140200013402432720.432720.4
Giovanni MacriPIT141400016265402456240.156240.1
Brenden BurtonHOU1680100032402451932.451932.4
Wes BerryIND15101102183402430020.034923.3
Dexter PickenMIN15110000067402469546.377551.7
Micah KempIND300000023002300.000.0
Caiden HarveyDET400000024002200.000.0
J.B. FergusonPHI160400007312044227.644227.6
Mason LoperTBY16132000353312081751.181751.1
Trenton TylerATL1602000077312097460.9126178.8
Martin CurtisDET151012000108312037424.951634.4
Al SheltonCLE161000001312053133.253133.2
Jerry LoganNED1614000219219312044928.144928.1
Jermaine FarrellDET1690200370312044227.644227.6
Alec McCormickLAC16161300000301854934.354934.3
Elliott HarmanATL1504100079301857038.074349.5
Robert BarricelliNOS16154200143301864840.565540.9
Tanner FinneySFO1616310000301838724.238724.2
Brayden ErwinSFO151310001301863442.363442.3
Luke IngramJAX130300000301844734.444734.4
Keith HartmanSEA1616210000301829118.229118.2
Samuel LaneSEA7623001993018787112.41224174.9
Ty GarciaNED1312200000301899976.899976.8
Dusty CochraneDAL161210000301834621.634621.6
Jack LenzPIT16220003216301843427.143427.1
Daniel RichardsonKCY166100001301850531.650531.6
Kerry BallardTEN161110001277301878849.384352.7
Les DePreeNOS16151000090301846629.1136585.3
Tristan ClancyTEN16111007402301830819.330819.3
Winston CoxCHI1601000119301835222.035222.0
Ian TrucKCY14010019292301840328.840328.8
Colin CashLAV1616110000301861938.761938.7
Eddie DoanePIT113100001301840436.740436.7
Joshua OrlandoBUF16810003231301839924.939924.9
Duane MaxwellTEN1091000046301830330.330330.3
Dalton SampsonCHI16010002102301830619.130619.1
Ernest MortonNOS1616110000301855034.455034.4
Rich CallawayMIN11110002146301817716.117716.1
Amir RichmondGBY12121000022301845337.845337.8
Timothy HumphreyLAC16161100077301875347.184853.0
Cameron HenrySEA161000001301829418.429418.4
Mitch LoganTBY16401200248301825716.134021.3
Kelly DonovanARI16160000040301839924.939924.9
Seth RooneyNYJ14000000773018161.1127691.1
Collin SohlKCY1660000060301842926.842926.8
Brad WilkersonNYJ1110020014220301869062.769062.7
Trent FoleyLAC142000001301830922.130922.1
Miles SmithNED161401000129301832320.262539.1
Donny DoctrowATL16000002250301800.01358.4
Zachery NesbittNED16301000239301824715.424715.4
Preston UlrichCLE160000000301823214.523214.5
Quentin OsbornNYJ1613000000301845228.345228.3
Chris DevineHOU16160111029301800.01418.8
Jack TylerBUF161601004109301882251.482251.4
Terrell SellersMIA161601006202301869943.769943.7
Rod HallNOS1616010000301897560.997560.9
William LesterCAR16110100191301854434.054434.0
Bucky LewisBUF161400012231301800.01539.6
Gabe JourdenPIT161601012111301800.01378.6
Evan NewmanNYG16001002285301821713.621713.6
Earnest HatcherHOU16821006307211451131.951131.9
Deron DawsonBUF162000043312114955.9955.9
Kendall SieverDAL1616910000201250631.650631.6
Edwin MandarichMIA1616000092201217711.189455.9
Lonnie DonaldsonTBY85410001201256370.456370.4
Greg HuntleyLAV1616300004201230118.830118.8
Kendrick CleelandCHI87300000201225331.625331.6
Dave BondARI1615300000201264940.664940.6
Marvin NailsCLE1313300000201231724.431724.4
Tony DelgadoNYG16113100385201247629.847629.8
Chester LaneLAV16020011936120121398.791757.3
Jerome LindsayMIN150200021302012463.172848.5
Sedrick CraigBAL1662000216420121599.91599.9
Ty TrippiPHI1613100001201261338.361338.3
Lewis LochtefeldCLE14011013218201240328.869749.8
Antoine ClemonsMIA161612030117201200.0105465.9
Mack LindsayNYJ16111000181201220212.620212.6
Greg PooreARI1301000092012614.7614.7
Lukas DuffyWAS16010003142201218211.418211.4
Walt FalconKCY1611000014201223214.523214.5
Brandon WalkerLAR1611000113220121599.929818.6
Otis DelgadoIND1313100000201233625.833625.8
J.R. BellSFO139100000201255842.955842.9
Trevor ShieldsSEA165000273612012332.1332.1
Jameson SchultzCIN16301002288201242826.842826.8
Reggie McKnightIND161302001129201233721.133721.1
Christopher FinacchiaroPHI161001012308201242526.642526.6
Terrell BreauxSFO84000001201233541.933541.9
B.J. GourdineWAS10900004191201266766.768268.2
Harvey DoylePIT160000003201225816.126316.4
Freddie ReedGBY166010114337201265240.880650.4
Troy PageHOU130000000201216913.016913.0
Otis BranchHOU11100000049201243639.649845.3
Collin HeningerATL161601051205201200.075447.1
Peter SweeneyCIN16160110028201200.0674.2
Tanner SuppleLAR16500000126201241626.041626.0
Scottie BrownCAR169000000201250131.350131.3
Timothy BlackwellIND11200002178201236733.436733.4
Tyrell PhanCIN16203005398201218211.418211.4
Dylan PeraltaDET1616000006201229818.629818.6
Jerry WalkerJAX16140100253201295959.9100162.6
Ndukwe MurkowskiDEN1280000126201224420.324420.3
Mel ThorntonDET161601010156201200.016810.5
Casey DailTEN16150000030201200.0694.3
Grant LibbyPHI16201001305201217510.917510.9
Larry RasmussenMIN16100000402012905.6905.6
Winfred BooneCHI16140002022201200.01559.7
Teddy SilvermanJAX1580100033201228919.328919.3
Darrin MawBUF1614010000201235622.335622.3
Avery StewartCHI1120100121520121099.91099.9
Kurt GuthrieATL1310000057201248337.248337.2
Shaquille HoustonTEN100000010001200.000.0
Gary WeimerPHI1282000115511830725.675963.3
Dominic CusterBUF1431001521811861043.661043.6
Otis FerrettMIA160000008600800.000.0
Kenneth PerryCIN1613000009811829718.629718.6
Darien DoyleWAS16500000011823014.423014.4
Walt AtkinsBAL1616110000010629418.429418.4
Devante ArnoldTBY161692000410630218.931519.7
Roger KuennenDET131380000010667451.867451.8
Camden GauthierCIN161700115396106171.163139.4
Tony BuckleyMIA151471000010633122.133122.1
Lenny DennisLAR1616710001210633921.233921.2
Amari GallowayCIN1616700000106996.2996.2
Joel KaitolaNOS16170000010668142.668142.6
Chuck WoodsNOS1606000018210600.052132.6
C.J. HinesHOU16166001429910600.01603100.2
Douglas DiazNYJ161641000010625916.225916.2
Trenton BladesGBY1616410001610622714.222714.2
Jamie HuttonCHI1604000512710672545.372545.3
Dominic SingletonPHI1616420004210627517.227517.2
Lonnie GarrisonATL161630000010619712.319712.3
Malachi AnwarDEN164300018910630018.898261.4
Floyd InthapanyGBY162300001501061066.683752.3
Trent BalentATL16162000529010632020.032020.0
Benjamin LeyvaJAX94200001106758.3758.3
J.J. HillDEN16162100001061006.31006.3
Glenn BrennanNED162200001510631019.437323.3
Landon CrawfordGBY165220008810631219.533921.2
Philip KasowskiDAL1202000010010600.036030.0
Nathaniel BordersBUF107200000106767.6767.6
Terrell SheltonDET1102000323810620919.020919.0
Steve TaylorCIN141420000010679556.879556.8
Rodolfo KramerNED1522101331210626217.526217.5
Max AndrewsTBY1622000021010627217.027217.0
Mercury DolliloleDET1442000011210649435.349435.3
Troy CushenberyJAX1592001116810635823.935823.9
Lee FlemingNOS160100002771061378.61378.6
Roy MuellerCHI16141001010010600.083252.0
Jose RiversNED16810012233910635222.035222.0
Jon DouglasPIT16410000110624015.024015.0
Jon SheddLAC161100114370106130.871844.9
Archie LaneARI1601100426510600.0101863.6
Tucker MaxwellDAL160110004410621513.421513.4
Dan McNeilLAC161100004106996.21509.4
Anthony KlingensmithBUF16161100122510600.0129180.7
Wyatt JoensWAS160100063891061147.11147.1
Mitch BellJAX1581000326210600.058639.1
Clifton BeattyTEN161511103285106855.357836.1
Noah TrimMIA161510000010653333.353333.3
Dan StrongJAX1251001312910638632.238632.2
Camden ToushaBAL1611100141210623414.623414.6
Walter MoneyKCY1414110000106976.9976.9
Jaylen LindsayGBY1611000015310617110.759237.0
Alexander DownsSFO16210000010629718.629718.6
Johnathan PriorMIN541000211310639078.039078.0
Devante ShimadaKCY16611111134610619412.121913.7
Matthew LeeNYJ1610000043106825.1825.1
Damian AthanasTBY16500000110627617.327617.3
Brett WalendyBAL16200023637610600.01026.4
Bucky GarciaIND1630000329010600.0764.8
Marcos NorrisTEN16000007212106925.8925.8
Marc CreekmurDAL135000003110631224.031224.0
Deron WoodardMIA15600011126510600.0442.9
Demetrius KarczewskiLAC1600000728610680.580.5
Branden HayesMIN1615020202010600.01227.6
Jackie DicksonTBY162000302610600.0261.6
Mack HancockDET1615020203110600.0422.6
Curtis FloydATL161600021421110600.01157.2
C.J. MillsBAL1260100215010639332.850842.3
Mason BoumanMIA16100001113106120.8996.2
Barry FilbyDAL161202133020110600.0181.1
Louie SagapoluteleHOU1212000001210600.0685.7
Kirk LuckyKCY1690003429910600.0976.1
Curtis HammondNYJ16160001535410600.0825.1
Shaun BeanDAL1612000201810600.0553.4
Tucker JenningsNOS12110211320010600.0403.3
Jesse WalendyLAV1660001321510600.01006.3
Perry WalshNYG1211000004710600.012610.5
Zachery ZulegerSEA40000000106215.3215.3
Walter HitchcockBAL1640000422810635222.035222.0
Norbert CencerikTEN900000001069911.09911.0
Darrin HardenPHI16001001732310618411.518411.5
Teddy ChecovetesNYJ137000000106120.9120.9
Dustin KempthorneTEN1615000202510600.0382.4
Bart GonzalezCHI165000101610600.01237.7
Derek HardenGBY1212000005110600.01169.7
Cole SwaydaGBY3200000810600.0144.7
Brock SteilARI1612000117710600.0472.9
Nicholas CurtisJAX1440000021106735.2735.2
Peyton RossCAR160000002106261.6261.6
Jerald HinsonLAV60000009106376.2376.2
Casey AthanasATL1400000223610621915.621915.6
Weston ConnellPHI1540100001061157.71157.7
Theodore SchulzPIT1613000108810600.0543.4
Jose FullerARI1616010302910600.0764.8
Pete WhitingWAS1616010204210600.01147.1
Warren AndersonNYJ164010007910600.0422.6
Ian DiazCLE1614000103810600.016110.1
Kim ClementsLAC1613000002610600.0513.2
Lukas StoneSEA1616020209010600.0503.1
Rob AltonNYG1616000203510600.0845.3
Gage ThomasonNOS161501131235110600.0724.5
Chuck AnthonyCHI1400101635510630.230.2
Kris SweeneyNED1616011304510600.0382.4
Jace BanksSEA16160101832510600.0573.6
Max BrockNED140000001010600.0684.9
Dillon DouglasPIT1616000002010600.0442.8
Conner BreesePHI109010104710600.0565.6
Cory NortonCLE1616000203910600.0513.2
Claude FryarTEN14100000610600.0412.9
Greg BarnesATL12000000010612810.712810.7
Philip GarrettGBY1616000406910600.0452.8
Harris ColesHOU16130111439410600.000.0
Zachery AnayaWAS166000001910600.070.4
Peter PlylerMIN1515000402310600.0936.2
Collin JamisonPIT168000001410600.0563.5
K.C. HolmesCAR1616020204210600.0503.1
Lester GilmoreLAR14300000010600.0604.3
Ryan HainesPIT1610000001510600.0603.8
Zane CliettKCY1616000102510600.0231.4
Leonardo LyonCHI162000101010600.0835.2
Jim LyonsNYG1111020001910600.0413.7
Dwight DoyleSFO1614010501410600.0583.6
Bennett SamplesSEA1616000202410600.0955.9
Tristan StantonPIT1616000001910600.0905.6
Jose VickLAV16110000212210633621.033621.0
Ed SandersBAL164010017334106583.6583.6
Evan CampbellLAR1410000033106231.6231.6
Ed TaltonARI152021008010600.0140.9
Terrence StaplesDEN1616020003610600.01127.0
Ben SellNYJ1616000202610600.0452.8
Bryant KlingensmithWAS151502101235510600.060.4
Randy BleeckATL16130001220010600.0815.1
Donnie DelgadoSEA161500131334510600.000.0
Mackenzie SchecktonPIT8300000010613617.013617.0
Dusty KayeSEA141200000110626418.926418.9
Russell BushIND131200000410630723.630723.6
Donny BaxterBUF165000006106976.1976.1
Jackie FrederickLAV161502000010631019.431019.4
Zachary SullivanIND1610000316610627617.327617.3
Darnell PrescottDET70010019210640.681.1
Glen BoyerBAL1610000215810616810.516810.5
Buddy GreenATL1616031202410600.0311.9
Owen BunnellDET161011009910600.050.3
Alejandro ConradySFO1614000202510600.0543.4
Ashton GuagliardoBAL16100203016810600.0623.9
Harvey MyersSEA16160100429410600.0110.7
Joel WashingtonSFO161400011223010600.0483.0
Tristan TerrellNED1111000003010600.0877.9
Shaun ZellerkrautHOU1680200228710600.01046.5
Kaden MillsGBY1616000304610600.0543.4
Austin RamthunDAL1616000006010600.0724.5
Clifton HartmanDAL3300002571066521.76521.7
Glenn DirnabauerHOU16100002297106432.7432.7
Samuel DillonKCY141000021441061037.41037.4
Leroy BronsonIND13000000252106836.4836.4
Marcus SchwandtDAL15101003285106875.8875.8
Terrence BishopCAR16700034481061308.11308.1
Pete SweeneyCAR1630000210810626916.826916.8
Damian BurnsBUF60000000106203.3203.3
Lucas BentonLAR1540000037106241.6241.6
Levon KorteSEA16150111524410600.0191.2
Stan MartinCHI16100101532410600.0794.9
Trent RamirezNED16160000019310600.0855.3
Burt FrancisNYG1614021004410600.0241.5
Rondell JacobsIND1600010534910600.000.0
Butch SchwartzJAX1611011304610600.070.4
Rodney McNeilARI1616000301910600.0935.8
Zach WilkersonPIT16140000414910627417.127417.1
Clifton O'NeillWAS162000000106271.7271.7
K.C. MaloneyCIN2200000010610.510.5
Grady GuthrieARI151000004010617711.817711.8
Rusty FinleyDAL1290000519210627723.127723.1
Johnathan WilcoxNYJ1340010021910600.000.0
Mackenzie BarringerIND1660001021110600.0452.8
Caleb BivensPHI82000001310600.0506.3
Brant ReeseBAL83000007610600.0445.5
Pat TrunskySFO1670100011110600.0372.3
Randal DominquezDET1610001225410600.074046.3
Dan MakovickaLAR1030000110210600.0424.2
Harvey RaineyLAC1615000029610600.0513.2
Steven DiazLAV1612010008810600.0996.2
Lester VanDervoortATL1610000327000200.000.0
Max BoyerJAX1613000022790121469.11469.1
Jerome KruegerDEN131100021616600200.000.0
Harvey StevensonATL1640101118200200.000.0
Frank MasonARI1616810000000694.3694.3
Jon SmithNYG1616700000000774.8774.8
Alexander RobersonTEN1616710000000925.8925.8
Dan PuzzuoliWAS161660000360001197.41197.4
Spencer PostonNED121250000000021918.321918.3
Drew ScottNED8441000000011614.511614.5
Devante ToohilBAL121400009600000.019115.9
Lee LeffBAL16134300010200055134.4135084.4
Leon NovackCHI1014001217000000.023523.5
Kennedy AndersenDET1404100014000000.025318.1
J.B. DelcorioNOS1616300004000332.1332.1
Tyler GannPHI16133001010300000.01489.3
Fred GibsonDEN16131000000040525.340525.3
Darrin DonnellyJAX160300001200001207.558536.6
Justics AndersonNYG1633000096000633.986754.2
Damian SimsDEN1303100219300013710.544033.8
Lester WilsonLAR14330002225000312.2108177.2
Caiden HeatonCHI109230004000363.6606.0
Frank CooleyBUF109200000000262.6262.6
Julian GundersonLAV161200008600000.016410.3
Glen StelmackJAX852000010000415.1415.1
Kim HensonIND1602000633500060037.560037.5
James GarrisonTBY16142003022300000.032020.0
Reuben CroteauCAR1616200000000774.8774.8
Zachary HoustonMIN167210208300000.076848.0
Don FrancisTBY802100217500022628.322628.3
Sherman McDanielLAC9220001157000707.8707.8
Quentin TatumPHI40100014000317.85513.8
William GaynorHOU731000000009513.69513.6
Ken WaltersNYG1621000000001378.61378.6
Derrick McCloverBAL44100003300000.05413.5
Dan FitzgeraldPIT30100002000000.09030.0
Andres McDougallDAL120100026600022819.022819.0
Arnie HensonJAX16131200835900018911.818911.8
Floyd StewartBAL161010000000025115.725115.7
Ted BissonCHI60100012600000.012721.2
Tito DuranSEA1621000115400020512.820512.8
Dalton MacClellandTEN16010000000026716.726716.7
Randy TylerLAC16111300329500046929.347429.6
Blake KanellitsasSFO102100004300037037.037037.0
Jackson KarauKCY521000000008416.88416.8
Clifton ClintonDET531000000006112.26112.2
Earnest LincolnCAR160100022270001147.11147.1
Bill HopkinsPIT163100053000001549.631219.5
Kevin DanielsMIN101100010002323.02323.0
Braxton BownesTEN101000010001919.01919.0
Caiden ColesCHI160100012890001116.91116.9
Blake SlusherBAL71100002900000.0426.0
Alejandro JamisonSEA168010006300000.000.0
Gino ClemmonsIND8200000000018623.318623.3
Gino HuntleyLAC16140200012000000.000.0
Donnie SelfARI16160200311200000.000.0
Lamont BurroughsBUF11602041614800000.0141.3
Maxwell SchroederWAS120000007600000.020917.4
Buddy HarrisCLE160000111354000704.41237.7
Jalen BrownleeTEN2200000000010452.010452.0
Jon FletcherARI161602000000000.000.0
Willie CurtisSEA161601000000000.000.0
Santiago FrancisNYG161602000000000.000.0
Kenny DawsonNYJ146010008200000.000.0
Jorge SampsonWAS16160100113000000.000.0
Marcus HammondTBY167020007500000.020.1
Leroy CernyCIN1616010001800000.000.0
Antoine SchurmanCLE1340200220200000.000.0
Christian PattonGBY1615010104600000.080.5
Renaldo ChapmanPIT16130205133000000.0181.1
Max TalleyIND1610010201900000.0130.8
Will ParkerNYG1100100012500000.000.0
Tyrone HughesGBY20010003100073.573.5
Asher GeorgeLAC15100000731100043829.243829.2
Carlos WebsterBAL1600100015100000.0161.0
Chance StevensonLAV1600100228000000.000.0
Gabriel MayMIA116010007600000.000.0
Glenn LingNYG16160100213200000.000.0
Travis RicklesDET1110010008600000.000.0
Tommy NowakowskiTEN96010002100000.000.0
Blake KinerNYJ16160102126100000.000.0
Clay EarlsCLE1680100010400000.000.0
Lamar SciutoKCY7201000300000.0192.7
Jared CassidyBUF1610100018200000.000.0
Douglas CollierGBY1414020009700000.0100.7
Kyle CrockerIND14801011518000000.0302.1
Donnie CarlisleNOS1616010103600000.0140.9
Shaun RussATL167010001500000.000.0
Maxwell AndrewsNOS16102003269000593.7593.7
Dan RossumGBY1616010024500000.000.0
Skip McCollamNYJ1616010001600000.000.0
Kendall ChavezLAV16160200010400000.000.0
Warren RichardsonCIN1210010005900000.000.0
Trevor CuellarIND92010089700000.000.0
Clifton JoensWAS1613010203900000.0181.1
Geoff BartonSEA165010006900000.000.0
Alec DavidsonCHI1614020001500000.090.6
Jimmy HoldmanATL16601020800000.000.0
Ronnie MandalariIND1610010103600000.000.0
Brady ConnellLAC16160202531900000.0322.0
Louie HutchinsSFO1690200229400000.040.3
Everett LincolnIND1616020405200000.0140.9
Jessie MarshallATL1514010103500000.000.0
Richie BauerTBY168010002100000.0211.3
Lester O'NealHOU16130201020500000.0140.9
Alexander PardoCAR16160100011000000.0100.6
Phil DiCosimoTBY155010009100000.000.0
Artie MoreyARI1650101220100000.000.0
Marvin SwiftLAR16150102711300000.000.0
Clyde MorleyMIN15140204628100000.0563.7
Pete CallananBUF169020102200000.080.5
Chester PieriMIA9001001120200000.000.0
Dusty FitchNYJ1410100229400000.000.0
Christian CrummeyMIA162000053780001499.31499.3
Tanner McDanielATL161601000500026116.326116.3
Joel RaymondDAL161601000200000.000.0
Mercury AbramsTEN101001000000000.000.0
Parker SanfordBUF141402000000000.000.0
Scottie MizeCIN14100101418600000.000.0
Avery FineTEN16160100312600000.000.0
Elijah HancockLAR15130101112700000.080.5
Dan CooperNYJ162010008500000.000.0
Ken MargoliesBAL121010108300000.0141.2
Ivan BuntainPIT163010101800000.000.0
Aiden Van PeltATL16160100010400000.000.0
Glenn StephensMIN1513010009600000.0120.8
Winfred JohansenNYJ1512010002300000.000.0
Corey AlcornDEN16150101013000000.0181.1
Jay WestCLE1512010001700000.050.3
Joel TerrellCIN169010002000000.040.3
Shaquille SpruillJAX146010003400000.0100.7
Mickey BanksCHI167010008200000.018511.6
Douglas StewartPIT1660100331000000.0140.9
Darrell LloydMIA169010202700000.0161.0
Amari OjedaNED40010007200000.082.0
Percy PappasKCY1616010102500000.0855.3
Johnny StevensATL1611010069900019212.019212.0
Weston SchererCLE16000000000030318.930318.9
Kendrick LucasHOU1570000000001399.31399.3
Dalton CrownoverPHI1616010003700000.000.0
Gilbert HutchinsCIN1616010002200000.000.0
Kevin NiechniedowiczNYG1616010013900000.000.0
Abel CloutierATL16160100212200000.000.0
Karl BeckerDET16160100312600000.000.0
Raymond CurtisCHI16160100012000000.000.0
Tyrus HollingsMIA16150100012400000.000.0
Josh MaloneBUF167020108400000.070.4
Nick GomezBAL1614010003700000.050.3
Kirk ScottGBY1311010002800000.000.0
Patrick PriorNOS1611010259500000.0130.8
Cristian MelaragniLAR16110100116000000.0140.9
Patrick GeorgeCIN1616010001300000.000.0
K.C. HammondTEN1615010103000000.0100.6
Shannon RobergKCY167010001500000.000.0
Ashton MountsNYJ166010101800000.000.0
Omar ParkerCLE16802042731700000.000.0
Elijah MageNOS16110100526600000.000.0
Bill PriorPHI1612030103100000.0221.4
Chuck PrestonBUF1616020202600000.000.0
Damian FranzLAV1616010301600000.090.6
Norman SlaterMIA1000100318700000.000.0
Lenny HansenKCY1500000122100000.080753.8
Lorenzo McWilliamsLAC86010001400000.000.0
Donnie VinnickPHI151503012231300000.0161.1
Demetrius MuranakaDEN810100111700000.000.0
Kurt BowserMIN169020001200000.0332.1
Malachi KennedyLAR168010104000000.0201.3
Aiden FannNYG1650001629400024715.424715.4
Mercury MorrisseyMIN163020116388000583.6644.0
Zachery GaynordDEN1600200115400000.0150.9
Hugh NixonPHI130010000000372.8372.8
Tre VillasenorCIN160000001300018511.618511.6
Thud McGeeSFO161601000000000.000.0
Donnell UpshawTEN1110010017000000.000.0
Damon KramerNED1717030019900000.000.0
Efrain LemkeCLE16160201211200000.000.0
Nick RoseBUF1616010008800000.000.0
Cameron HanksTEN1313010009400000.000.0
Lucas ConoverKCY161601000400000.000.0
Britt GardnerIND16160100211500000.000.0
Carlos FlowersCAR169010006600000.0301.9
Broderick DawsonMIN1615010102900000.0150.9
Trevor RasmussenKCY1615010001500000.000.0
Kennedy JunkerLAV161202051720100000.080.5
Jeffery MessinnaNOS16101011227400000.000.0
Fred VaritekCHI162010201600000.000.0
Robert SandersonMIA1615020203500000.0644.0
Howie AshmoreLAR16802061836000000.0171.1
Ricky MonroeCHI16701001336900000.000.0
Corwin SimkowitzPHI16130103721900000.000.0
Damian YantisNOS1610010103100000.0100.6
Kelly NewtonLAC131202042029600000.0443.4
Ryan GrandtNED1620100124500000.080.5
Teddy RaymondTBY13100200012700000.0362.8
Matt SchulmanBAL16160201014500000.0714.4
Marlon Van EmmerikIND161001011319100000.000.0
Britt StevensonLAR1616010004100000.0412.6
Hector PollardDET168010001500000.000.0
Geoff MonroeLAR16600004356000633.945028.1
Adam DurhamKCY1630000012500024615.424615.4
Julian DailARI161200004830001076.71076.7
Craig AndrewsCIN8802000000000.000.0
Steve McElroyTEN1211010005900000.000.0
Chad CoffeyGBY102010046500000.000.0
Jackson PostonPIT1111010015100000.000.0
Karl HerkelTBY161602000000000.000.0
Ricardo KuehlerLAR161601000000000.000.0
Kirk ColesBUF16160200113300000.000.0
Rondell PetruzzielloARI151301011716500000.000.0
Steve EisnerWAS161601000000000.000.0
Alexis HolmesCAR16160200012300000.060.4
Ron MiddletonNOS1615010103400000.000.0
Rex SchulteCLE1614030103700000.000.0
Leon NicholsDEN1615010103200000.000.0
Chris FulcherLAC1614010002700000.000.0
Ray PetersonSFO1614010202000000.050.3
Gary PaulsenDEN16160200012200000.090.6
Kendrick RheamsPIT1616020202500000.0231.4
George SweeneySFO16110100010900000.0150.9
Donnell ZordichARI160010009100000.000.0
T.J. RobinsonKCY1470102013300000.000.0
Blake RobertsonJAX168010001700000.0100.6
Ernest BlackburnDAL11110101211700000.070.6
Chandler IvoryKCY139010001800000.050.4
Zach BarnesSEA1611010001600000.000.0
Dwight BeyerDET1615010109400000.000.0
Zachery NewhartSFO1610010001200000.000.0
Ed GilesTBY1660201019800000.000.0
Will HedgesKCY16100102223900000.000.0
Randall BladesTEN16100000029700000.069943.7
Fred PostonATL165010101300000.0191.2
Alonzo DotsonJAX16100000010900000.032220.1
Ernest JunkerMIA16110100528000000.000.0
James TatumCIN16160101214200000.0100.6
Collin GrozaCHI169010101500000.000.0
Ashton HudsonMIN1515020002300000.000.0
Jacob WebsterBUF161601021115700000.0432.7
Ricardo PritchettBUF1230000021800015112.615112.6
Alexis GlaspiePIT1180001112680001079.71079.7
Devin ReidNED161000052460001549.61549.6
Harrison NeelTBY160010010318000322.0322.0
Nate GarrettCAR1600100012300000.090.6
Dexter HoytDEN161601027406000110168.8110168.8
Kody MaloneBAL1540002311100024016.024016.0
D.J. GloverNED1610000513200018711.718711.7
Theodore EliasDET11001000161000746.7746.7
Conner FeugillSEA16000000000020212.620212.6
Mercury PowellKCY161601000000000.000.0
Axel MeyerGBY1616010004900000.000.0
Kennedy ElliottIND151501000000000.000.0
Jimmy BensonNYG131101000000000.000.0
Tre MarshallNED63010002800000.000.0
Derek CerdaMIN1313010003700000.0100.8
Clay McCaslinMIN1414010009600000.000.0
Al BerubePHI161601000800000.000.0
Tristan ClemonsNYG16160100113200000.000.0
T.J. PhillipsBAL16160101315100000.000.0
Kim DavisCIN166010102700000.000.0
Alan McCarthyDET167010202700000.050.3
Artie ViscontiATL1610010002900000.0130.8
Ike GomezSFO10201010600000.000.0
Kelly NiklosNYG1614010213600000.000.0
Ramon BurksPIT136010104600000.000.0
Derek ConleyARI1616010001300000.060.4
Glenn AghemoNYG1614010101800000.000.0
Byron HortonTBY169030104400000.060.4
Wayne McCombsCAR1616010202600000.000.0
Garrett EisenbartTEN1514010002700000.060.4
Tevin SchlaflySEA1611010201300000.000.0
Luther McWilliamsTEN1515010124200000.0140.9
Brad VelevisNYG161601041040900000.0935.8
Quinn RobinsonCIN1613010202500000.0311.9
Asher GagliardiGBY1615010102900000.0140.9
Johnathan GordonDAL16120100115700000.0513.2
Leo PettineCAR1630100018200000.0211.3
Ed SammonsATL1600100323600000.010.1
Lester MeadowsCIN1616010202500000.0402.5
Philip HickmanLAC1615010003200000.000.0
Josue JostesTEN161602011938400000.0231.4
Gary SiegelCAR1600100013800025415.9104365.2
Desmond UpshawMIA16000002880001147.11147.1
Bernie PapadopulosJAX15100000522600024816.524816.5
Pedro HigbeeNOS160000041210001539.61539.6
Mickey HornDET40010019400092.392.3
Zach BurnsSFO163010093290001288.01288.0
Dylan GuymonSEA161500000220001318.21318.2
Deion DanielsMIA131301000000000.000.0
Luke BachmanCIN1640100113300000.000.0
Randy QuartucciCHI1616010049600000.000.0
Otis LingoLAV1515010129200000.000.0
Bernard ColleyPIT16160101411800000.000.0
Preston HinesJAX161602000000000.000.0
Bryant McDonaldMIN1615010002100000.000.0
Marc BullockIND16160200311500000.000.0
Braxton CoursenDET161602000000000.000.0
Jonah WoodsLAC1615010103500000.000.0
Carlos WilkersonARI1616010009300000.0593.7
Damon TateDEN1616010102400000.050.3
Erick RiffleGBY1611010002800000.000.0
Rusty BlissSEA1615010001900000.080.5
Bruce DodgeTBY169010001900000.000.0
Howard HitchcockLAR1614020002400000.000.0
Frankie GuderianIND1610010202600000.000.0
Mack ThorntonARI16160101117900000.000.0
Manuel MahoneyDET1615020103700000.000.0
Edward BurroughsSEA133010004400000.000.0
Alex KasischkeBAL50010005100000.000.0
Claude ToddLAV1616020203000000.000.0
Harris ShepardMIN162010101800000.000.0
Kristopher AlderCLE1680100210200000.000.0
Rich MeadowsLAV1616020005500000.0291.8
Chris MiddletonIND1660000221700000.017310.8
Tanner HoffmanWAS167000109000000.069443.4
Jordan KassellBUF161200001930500000.01157.2
Brant LindrudDAL146000005100000.028320.2
Rickey BrewerNYJ1616010102800000.0110.7
Kendrick DiazTBY7700000900000.010014.3
Chandler IckesJAX16160200014800000.0271.7
Horace CowanPHI1616030203200000.0171.1
Patrick WilliamsonDEN1313010107400000.010.1
Devante McNeilWAS1614010002000000.050.3
Clay DewachtDEN1616010103000000.080.5
Josh BandyDEN800100319900000.000.0
Tony PeeleCIN16160000000001479.21479.2
Max SotiroffATL16110100010900000.000.0
Damian WatsonWAS600000039000416.811118.5
Lukas AckermanATL1616010049700000.000.0
Ted MorelNED161601000000000.000.0
Morris ShapiroBAL16160100315100000.000.0
Desmond BenjdyaWAS1610100311900000.000.0
Daquan TitoneHOU161601000700000.000.0
Barry SchaderDEN16160101715400000.000.0
Barry McDanielLAC15150200111800000.000.0
Roosevelt AdamsCLE77010024000000.000.0
Kurt LaneNYG1650100313200000.000.0
Percy RhodesLAR151501000000000.000.0
Kurt HardingDAL161601000000000.000.0
Diego MangrumMIA161601000000000.000.0
Dusty RodgersDET76010016000000.000.0
Drew DelapMIN1630100110500000.000.0
Tucker JosephCLE16140101412100000.000.0
Pedro JenkinsLAR1600101111300000.000.0
Terrence WeinmeisterLAV90010002600000.000.0
David MaxwellLAC16150101011300000.000.0
Mario BurgessCHI165010004700000.000.0
Johnny AshmoreCAR1616010202500000.000.0
Daryl WeisenbachNYG150010006500000.000.0
Terry FarrKCY1615010102000000.000.0
Sawyer PalmerGBY169010103300000.000.0
Will FinleyARI157010102200000.000.0
Thomas WynnBAL1616010102100000.070.4
Dusty DawsonCIN1600200011300000.000.0
Cristian WilsonCIN1400100528300000.000.0
Butch WashingtonJAX14130201019500000.090.6
Ivan HamptonCIN1600100525100000.000.0
Nicholas DuranNYJ127020003200000.0383.2
Harris MuellerTEN1200100319300000.0705.8
Grady BrownATL1413010102700000.0382.7
Douglas BaumgartnerLAC6201000110006711.26711.2
J.R. CollonsPIT40010009900071.871.8
Bernie JammerLAR16901003356000563.5563.5
Jimmie WhitfieldARI161501004291000-2-0.1-2-0.1
Jeffrey BorgesNOS1600100113300000.000.0
Weston DavisARI1600103626600000.000.0
Kim AustinLAV16001001239000764.8764.8
Matt TiffeeDET1200100526900000.000.0
Doug VishlitzkyGBY165000022000001177.31177.3
Deron McCreeNYG16001001208000301.9301.9
Harris SchwartzGBY16300002214000986.1986.1
Lincoln McKnightNED14140100613200000.000.0
Devan CrookNOS55010034900000.000.0
Nickolas McElroyCAR1313010009200000.000.0
Martin PhillipsPIT1313020039500000.000.0
Devante AnthonyBAL16160100015100000.000.0
Horace ConleyDET14140100410900000.000.0
R.J. FinchJAX98010011900000.000.0
Lawrence RodriguesNYG1620100010300000.000.0
Jumbo KaufusiCHI1500100010900000.000.0
Bryant KingLAR166020001100000.0130.8
Connor LeBoeufNED1660100010100000.000.0
Bart OwensKCY159010001300000.070.5
Junior JenkinsJAX109010004900000.080.8
Monty BustosCIN31010002700000.000.0
Junior HornerNOS1615010405100000.000.0
A.J. NewtonMIA1660100119200000.010.1
Kirk WiebePHI1630100230900000.000.0
Erik DarchiATL12201010400000.0110.9
Marshall FoxTBY14130100220500000.000.0
Jerald SmithDAL166020104300000.0181.1
Micah ScottNED1611010026200000.0161.0
Dillon FabianIND1612010102200000.070.4
Drake JeffriesMIA1313010202800000.050.4

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software