League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 2074

  - - 2073

  - - 2072

  - - 2071

  - - 2070

  - - 2069

  - - 2068

  - - 2067

  - - 2066

  - - 2065

  - - 2064

  - - 2063

  - - 2062

  - - 2061

  - - 2060

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


RZB (Est. 2015)

2073 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Sebastian AdamsTEN161664943967.6505011.507.7867409749105.7
Corwin DevennyPIT161661541968.1464611.097.55563411789101.3
Joe McIntyreCLE161649231263.4422013.538.58842811765100.3
Asher GaineyPHI161647229863.1341011.447.225325557198.0
Orlando DiehlNED161666542964.5490811.447.38923914811097.4
Marshall McDanielGBY161648731364.3366811.727.5347301360396.5
Bucky AlvaradoCHI161651031962.5349210.956.857926550395.6
Luke ShepardTBY101035322664.0229510.156.505421828092.9
Sean PritchettWAS161662739262.5452911.557.2272281277791.2
Donny WhitingCIN151439222156.4254211.506.484720236090.9
Frankie GradkowskiLAV161650631061.3347511.216.875524948190.1
Neil SolorioCAR141458635260.1403411.466.8873321359689.8
Nickolas TerrellATL161549928757.5303610.586.0862351140089.5
Bernard BrennanSFO161649129159.3353212.147.194422956288.7
Tom NewhartLAC161666441161.9440910.736.6477251164687.0
Nicolas ShermanNYG161664242866.740069.366.2470211253686.7
Warren BridgesTBY16623213859.5150910.936.50596120085.5
Johnathan DurantHOU151546029163.3337211.597.3371141260284.6
Riley BrowningARI9924115865.6162910.316.76718721083.8
Walter HensonSEA161647728960.6367712.727.7181201750383.8
Myles GibsonMIN161655433059.6359910.916.5043241354283.4
Roman SmootBAL161656034461.4367610.696.5671231556383.1
Raymond SlutzkerMIA151568239157.3421610.786.1875271363780.9
D.J. IgnasiakNYJ161659134358.0391811.426.6351231859578.3
Cory EnglerLAR161667635953.1429411.966.3566311766977.6
Mitchell MaxeyNOS161660033155.2399312.066.6675231657477.4
Leroy PetersonDAL161667539458.4483212.267.1679212474976.1
Terrence BullockKCY161552128654.9300810.525.7752211343074.9
Greg KennedyDEN161666538357.637599.815.6552172143369.0
Terrance BrewsterIND161654832659.531919.795.8256162250068.9
Cristian DeMeesterBUF7723513457.012559.375.34536716068.0
Burt DawkinsARI9725813351.6141110.615.47505519066.2
Thomas DillonJAX151446924151.421608.964.61809727064.2
Darryl BaxterDET161657431554.9320010.165.5775111946063.6
Grady ArdizzoneBUF9625513452.512709.484.984451317051.9

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Sebastian AdamsTEN1616905965.64036.831489564.27852.72702012517
Corwin DevennyPIT1616966264.64136.6616510966.17444.8229137817
Neil SolorioCAR1414865564.03416.201256552.05443.21843520333
Asher GaineyPHI1616914852.73457.191056259.04542.91594526633
Frankie GradkowskiLAV1616683652.92456.8116310162.07042.9189179533
Bucky AlvaradoCHI1616633555.62236.371328362.95642.41712816635
Joe McIntyreCLE1616543055.62919.701298162.85341.11882718219
Walter HensonSEA1616642843.82278.111186857.64739.81902112618
Roman SmootBAL1616563664.32908.061579459.96239.51853518730
Cory EnglerLAR1616884652.33537.671779252.07039.52162011525
Luke ShepardTBY1010483675.02166.00865260.53338.4116158325
Marshall McDanielGBY1616654467.73788.59975253.63738.11752817152
Sean PritchettWAS16161025251.03366.461518958.95637.12142916122
Cristian DeMeesterBUF77231669.6895.56814656.83037.0602113127
Nickolas TerrellATL1615905561.13396.161306650.84836.9151199440
Donny WhitingCIN1514532954.71916.591105247.34036.41332013717
Tom NewhartLAC1616794151.93117.5917810257.36436.02183722218
Greg KennedyDEN1616532852.82338.3220210250.57235.62043118225
Bernard BrennanSFO1616603660.02316.421387655.14935.51742111537
Myles GibsonMIN1616703752.93298.891418358.95035.51872717351
Warren BridgesTBY166321443.81087.71583458.62034.572139520
Terrence BullockKCY1615543564.82457.001588855.75434.21521710843
Nicolas ShermanNYG1616503468.02276.6814810268.95033.81974527790
Mitchell MaxeyNOS1616733852.12616.871698952.75532.5194179928
Orlando DiehlNED1616805771.34127.231639960.75231.92382413913
Raymond SlutzkerMIA1515704665.73437.461497852.34630.92073017933
Terrance BrewsterIND1616663959.12676.851698449.75130.21492113127
D.J. IgnasiakNYJ1616643554.72908.291377756.24129.91993317441
Darryl BaxterDET1616472553.21475.881649155.54829.31475127942
Leroy PetersonDAL1616643757.82536.841287256.33728.92152917837
Johnathan DurantHOU1515422866.71987.071228065.63528.71462211221
Grady ArdizzoneBUF96161062.5868.60844452.42023.8601711325
Thomas DillonJAX1514452760.01284.741546944.83321.4974525840
Riley BrowningARI99191684.21338.31754458.71621.3691610331
Burt DawkinsARI97271348.1725.54703550.01420.0631812819

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Ivan BurgessHOU161336918635.056318551843.35352160.0995411
Howie BerlatCHI161535815674.386610351073.06772633.874496
Samuel PietschATL161030514984.9141622773.50171376.594594
J.C. GerhardtBUF161632614914.5748322221.0017847.175478
Brett KinneyLAC161629114675.045111351283.6629827.672515
Fernando RichardsonMIN151524713455.45591241952.3226934.666395
Jeremy KaplanIND161626713425.035711431142.6512975.064425
Shaquille MilsteadNOS161331113374.3040829712.45281035.775455
Ross AnthonyPHI161620312766.29362271304.81782430.852472
Leonardo NewhartGBY16626412134.59419491573.20613252.583263
Tommy TrouttTEN16027912124.3446620814.05501122.043313
Brant MaxwellWAS161423210364.47411028732.616583.354423
Vince RobbinsTBY13023110274.4526727883.26161168.857305
Scott StricklandPHI1602059674.7260520824.1055100.055370
Carl FisherLAV1662149464.4232424803.33391435.954361
Jerald GilesSFO1662329203.9736320643.20331648.549231
Charles SanfordSEA16132388883.7323441611.4916956.340241
Fernando LeeCLE16161958864.54466401443.60261557.751271
Kennedy EnglandARI1642838583.0352516432.69461532.643300
Martin MobleyCIN16131888394.46753251124.4811100.039261
Xavier SimienNED16132808352.9833332611.91411331.744242
Dominique SandersJAX16162157673.5756114191.367571.434241
Bradley RichardsonPIT16131777154.0454421311.4820525.043310
Horace AldersonCAR1692026733.3337532611.91491530.646240
Avery GalvinSEA1631826283.4522328722.5719631.639190
Mike RosselNYG16161645913.6025214282.006350.021170

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Daniel LanePIT161625417066.9197111.597.767464215763140.3319
Hayden CzarnieckiMIA161525513954.5156911.296.157025081174634.2219
Johnathan DuncanLAC161620312461.1146111.787.20588779869929.0206
Cory PoplawskiMIA161421312357.7138211.246.496724771077927.3257
Donovan EverettLAV16019012264.211639.536.1250445111850737.5153
J.C. GerhardtBUF161620011557.58297.214.153724341059933.482
Teddy CasperNED161618911359.8152613.508.077388513967028.2309
Bernie AndersonATL15617210661.6106710.076.204475391345138.1143
Lorenzo HenleyBAL161115810163.9122312.117.74457718854928.8207
Kenneth WrightLAC161615210065.8112011.207.37413316463324.0170
Timothy ShieldsJAX16161819954.79399.485.193873641261029.7130
Devin ButlerTEN1601599962.3138814.028.73504546759226.9215
Weston LiottiIND16161599761.08939.215.62401566855528.6152
Courtney BumpersDET16161919650.39359.744.902973351262530.6103
Keegan WhitingNYG14141449666.78669.026.01295344848229.9151
Abel SummersNED14141509664.0109611.427.313444181049230.5174
Eddie McCaskillLAR16161749051.7132814.767.6334766121064327.1266
Lincoln WittMIN16161508858.78519.675.673233361448730.8110
Jeffrey SimsGBY16151418661.0109412.727.764014761245630.9183
Chester GibaSEA13131458659.3116613.568.04453815941335.1156
Pete RuddTEN16161418560.398111.546.965196711945930.7172
Max PelissierCHI16161308464.699011.797.624297910654423.9162
Trey GephartWAS1611578453.5118614.127.553967271758826.7243
Brian HornerNED16151258366.4100612.128.054119261146426.9191
Eddie HarperGBY16151208268.3108913.289.08301439646425.9183
Glenn SharptonDAL1661328262.1116614.228.83482797861921.3184
Trevor HardyLAR16161648149.4100912.466.153193961270723.2161
Cris WilhiteSFO16161308162.394711.697.28263449852125.0123
Erick PetersonARI16161348059.7112814.108.424767151150726.4153
Glen WoodenDAL16101467853.486811.135.953124031064322.7110
Leo HutchinsSEA16161287760.294712.307.40340643644528.8122
Randal ChildersBAL16141267660.391412.037.25397416454923.0141
Ivan BurgessHOU16131137465.56488.765.73402593345724.7120
Donny StensrudDET16161247459.777910.536.28251344966718.6140
Mitchell ScottPIT16161007373.07229.897.22416566555618.0121
Devonte FeingoldCLE16161177362.498113.448.38319478353222.0151
Todd GilmoreDEN16161317255.097513.547.44242527873717.8163
Gilbert GillespiePHI16161157262.686712.047.54419498640128.7151
Salvador WordLAC16161127163.473310.326.54188444761118.391
Tony BaumATL1351247157.390412.737.294305912639131.7133
Bert SchwartzKCY16161507046.779311.335.29205405655027.3131
Xavier HuntleyWAS1601186958.574210.756.29305609656321.0111
Reuben ArmourWAS16151176959.098614.298.43407506756120.9223
Blaine GislerNYJ1611296751.990413.497.013084351241631.0192
Roman CollinsCLE16141126759.8107716.079.62280845947923.4213
Tyrus HornDEN16161116760.45087.584.58166441653220.930
Damien BrandonNYG160886675.068910.447.83214511444619.771
Tito SomerfeltATL16121256652.86589.975.262203161040730.791
Steven ThompsonNOS13121206655.093414.157.78300759646425.9132
Tracy WilkinsHOU16141046562.572311.126.95349333846622.3140
Frank MackayNOS1261246451.666110.335.332444541032638.090
Jim ThompsonARI1641046360.668410.866.58212363435929.092
Emmett McCarthyHOU16141046360.674211.787.13226362352819.7111
Josue HensonNYG16161166354.383913.327.23242395366617.4140
Sammie McNeillDET16151216352.177712.336.422947531258920.5122
Elliot NaderCAR1601036159.274012.137.181475210529834.6140
Albert BuchananTEN160926166.374912.288.14225376456416.361
Robbie VaughnCLE160986061.278113.027.97439675433629.2161
Jose SchwartzDEN160996060.64797.984.84155431739225.330
Cary GayleBUF16131245947.674912.696.041145351356122.1110
Eddie BourgeoisLAV16161175950.483214.107.11283556448224.3141
Brett KinneyLAC1616975960.85098.635.25218332560616.080
Terry WelchNYG161865968.64006.784.65221705642820.140
Juan HillsNYJ1616855868.269211.938.14243561333425.490
Albert DoyleLAR1661005858.05419.335.41224524964315.670
Byron DawkinsMIN1616935761.380014.048.60282467351118.2131
Bobby CotterCAR16131255644.887815.687.02320657861720.3162
Winfred CloseTBY160895662.962711.207.04340393429829.9100
Richard WatsonBAL1616985657.15589.965.69115294664015.391
Fernando RichardsonMIN1515775571.44708.556.10273384135821.570
Brett LincolnKCY16161055451.45189.594.93963011658917.840
Nathan CochraneNOS16141125347.386116.257.69288593653620.9153
Leroy GoodinBUF1616975354.64628.724.7696380558916.551
Eddie BlairWAS1616705274.354010.387.71157340159311.870
Ross BrennanTBY160825263.460311.607.352534541036022.8110
Clayton RhodesTEN1616755168.057711.317.69195325062811.9100
Adam GlennLAR165775064.960312.067.83270375057913.3111
Timothy CrawfordCAR1616825061.077315.469.43302753459613.8111
Lance ButlerCAR166845059.559011.807.02210509742219.9102
Denzel StevensonTBY1616745067.64118.225.55102303527427.030
Ernest ReaglesJAX16161015049.54318.624.27205582648420.930
Nickolas CortezPHI165744966.249410.086.68231385228026.490
Santiago CochraneKCY160744966.265113.298.80281521438219.4100
Ron GreggCLE167784962.861312.517.86317636942318.491
Herman IacuessaSEA1616804860.061112.737.64265415541119.5100

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Daniel LanePIT1616472961.71876.453.98563664.32544.696
Donovan EverettLAV160331854.51176.503.55604066.73050.069
Eddie McCaskillLAR1616331751.51337.824.03512243.12039.262
Teddy CasperNED1616261765.41347.885.15543055.61935.277
Bernie AndersonATL156251664.0925.753.68492244.91836.754
Clayton RhodesTEN1616271659.31066.633.93181266.71161.132
Cris WilhiteSFO1616241666.7945.883.92291758.61137.950
Johnathan DuncanLAC1616331545.51157.673.48462963.02350.074
Hayden CzarnieckiMIA1615201575.01308.676.50542648.11527.883
Albert BuchananTEN160191578.91208.006.3215960.0746.743
Elliot NaderCAR160231460.9745.293.22402357.52050.038
Brett LincolnKCY1616181477.81289.147.11321546.91134.428
Tito SomerfeltATL1612251456.0785.573.12341338.2926.536
Lorenzo HenleyBAL1611191368.4836.384.37402562.51845.055
J.C. GerhardtBUF1616211361.9987.544.67583051.71017.236
Tony BaumATL135221359.1967.384.36362158.31336.138
Lance ButlerCAR1661212100.0554.584.58251456.01248.031
Devonte FeingoldCLE1616241250.014011.675.83392769.22359.052
Jeffrey SimsGBY1615171164.7958.645.59291344.81034.552
Timothy ShieldsJAX1616181161.1585.273.22452351.11124.447
Bert SchwartzKCY1616201155.0575.182.85352365.71748.640
Bobby CotterCAR1613201050.0767.603.8022731.8627.343
Max PelissierCHI1616181055.6595.903.28412970.72253.742
Erick PetersonARI1616161062.5686.804.25351954.3514.341
Eddie HarperGBY1615141071.412512.508.93382155.31539.550
Gilbert GillespiePHI1616201050.0676.703.35291655.21241.445
Xavier HuntleyWAS160211047.6707.003.33271244.4622.239
Keegan WhitingNYG1414131076.9474.703.62352571.4925.742
Trey GephartWAS161171058.8818.104.76331648.51133.350
Weston LiottiIND1616161062.5646.404.00472246.81736.244
Lincoln WittMIN161619947.4808.894.21453168.91635.652
Glenn SharptonDAL16613969.2798.786.08291758.6724.153
Steven ThompsonNOS131215960.0839.225.53321753.11134.442
Terry WelchNYG16112975.0485.334.00292172.41034.518
Cary GayleBUF161311872.7698.636.27522446.21630.833
Byron DawkinsMIN161612866.79111.387.58181055.6422.235
Trevor HardyLAR161618844.49311.635.17482960.42041.750
Donny StensrudDET161611872.7415.133.73412561.01331.738
Leo HutchinsSEA161617847.1769.504.47362055.61027.847
Kenneth WrightLAC161617847.1769.504.47603761.71830.056
Albert DoyleLAR16610880.0324.003.2014857.1428.623
Reuben ArmourWAS161527829.6729.002.67351851.41748.646
Abel SummersNED141412866.7597.384.92312064.51032.350
Nickolas CortezPHI16514750.0385.432.7113753.8646.224
Frank MackayNOS12617741.2405.712.35311445.2929.035
Tracy WilkinsHOU161411763.6547.714.91331751.5721.233
Eddie BlairWAS161612758.3344.862.83332472.71339.424
Courtney BumpersDET161616743.8476.712.94552952.71832.750
Cory PoplawskiMIA161413753.8476.713.62351954.31337.161
Ross BrennanTBY16014750.0365.142.57221568.2836.428
Fernando RichardsonMIN15159777.8568.006.22251456.0936.023
Pete RuddTEN161614750.0517.293.64221463.61254.546
Brian HornerNED16159777.8344.863.78312064.5929.045
Mitchell ScottPIT16169777.8639.007.0013969.2430.828
Randal ChildersBAL161410770.08512.148.50311858.11548.446
Ivan BurgessHOU161310660.0305.003.00312374.2619.424
Brett KinneyLAC16167685.7162.672.29261453.81038.524
Ron GreggCLE1679666.7528.675.788112.5112.529
Devin ButlerTEN16010660.0437.174.30482654.22041.776
Eddie BourgeoisLAV161615533.3469.203.07382155.31642.142
Adam GlennLAR1659555.6387.604.22231669.61147.831
Salvador WordLAC16168562.55611.207.0017741.2423.532
Nathan CochraneNOS161413538.5408.003.08331648.51236.433
Denzel StevensonTBY16169555.6265.202.89211676.21257.122
Ernest ReaglesJAX16169555.6132.601.44341750.01029.421
Roman CollinsCLE16147571.45310.607.57412561.01434.144
Josue HensonNYG16169555.6367.204.00311651.61445.244
Sammie McNeillDET161511545.5377.403.36261246.2519.230
Winfred CloseTBY1607457.14511.256.4316956.3637.525
Todd GilmoreDEN161610440.0205.002.00472246.81736.249
Herman IacuessaSEA161611436.4246.002.189666.7222.230
Jim ThompsonARI1646466.75513.759.17171164.7635.330
Blaine GislerNYJ1617457.1307.504.29201155.0840.048
Emmett McCarthyHOU16149444.4358.753.89161168.8637.538
Chester GibaSEA131316425.0369.002.25381950.01744.758
Glen WoodenDAL16108450.04110.255.13251040.0312.035
Santiago CochraneKCY1605360.0103.332.00271763.01037.028
Robbie VaughnCLE16010330.0103.331.00291862.11344.832
Richard WatsonBAL16169333.3165.331.78321650.01031.330
Jose SchwartzDEN1607342.9237.673.29281657.11035.722
Leroy GoodinBUF16166350.0-1-0.33-0.17261973.1830.823
Tyrus HornDEN16165360.0279.005.4017741.2317.629
Timothy CrawfordCAR16166233.3178.502.83181055.6738.932
Damien BrandonNYG16022100.0199.509.507457.1228.635
Juan HillsNYJ16162150.033.001.50271866.71244.428

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Winfred CloseTBY1605777413.60000.00
Bart JamesLAC160524638.90000.00
Rick AlexanderATL1695196919.02000.00
Blake BruceJAX16165057111.41000.00
Nathan CochraneNOS16144783917.91000.00
Wally VanceNYG16164549911.11000.00
Jay ConarroeDEN166443497.90610818.00
Darryll AndersonNED1604472316.4212121.00
Lenny VaughnNYJ1604261314.61000.00
Terrance SanfordIND16164256713.50000.00
Dean CobbARI16164260414.41000.00
Alfredo ReidSEA164413027.40000.00
Luther DonovanLAR1604057914.51000.00
Marc CurtisGBY1633953813.803997625.00
Emmitt CastellanoPHI1663855414.60000.00
Dwayne ChapmanLAV1603858215.31000.00
Troy HuntleyBUF1603649513.824599122.01
Kaden WeingradMIA161362807.801637223.30
Damien BarnesCLE140353229.202449320.50
Charles DevineKCY165351684.80000.00
Gabriel BarricelliDAL160331484.5024020.00
Todd KernTEN1603351915.71000.00
Xavier HuntleyWAS1603258218.21000.00
Jerald GilesSFO1663045515.21000.00
Colton WigginsDET164301575.20000.00
Dusty CebullaPIT1632736713.60000.00
Francisco WarrenBAL160262128.204885317.80
Jackson GillespieCHI16142631812.20000.00
Timothy CrawfordCAR16162441017.1111111.00
Todd GilmoreDEN1616000.0041108726.51
Earl LucicARI160000.003791924.82
Bernard RiddolsWAS162000.0036101628.21
Edward CraigLAR160000.003698127.31
Daniel LanePIT1616000.003592726.50
Jerome GarridoLAC160000.003583823.90
Maxwell MeyerNYJ167000.003593126.61
Nickolas GordonNYG1616000.003592626.51
Emmett McCarthyHOU1614000.003585524.40
Leo HutchinsSEA1616000.003478323.00
Steven WinslettDET1313000.003472521.30
Pedro FortuneJAX1616000.003477522.80
Nathan SpringerSFO160000.003469120.30
Pete RuddTEN1616000.003393228.21
Myles BoyerATL1611000.003278924.71
Walter HartmanNED162000.003175324.30
Ernest WasczewskiTBY1610000.002979727.50
Jackson SchrimperNOS160000.002980927.90
Keegan JewettIND1616000.002865223.30
Myles HeathDAL160000.002768425.31
Miguel HibbardPHI140000.002680631.00

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Alec GrierPHI160445186.354172470.851145.5363894.7
Tommy TylerCIN160394684.852111764.73560.0313393.9
Oscar BasfordLAC160374484.153162176.22366.7383997.4
Travis FundingerNOS160374582.254142166.75955.6343791.9
Troy HartmanLAV160374582.256142166.77887.5354087.5
Dillon McLemorePIT160364187.856172181.055100.0435184.3
Floyd PenberthyTEN160354872.958173056.751435.7585998.3
Amir BournigalMIN160333789.251111573.31250.0414395.3
Mickey AndersonSEA160323591.4505862.51250.0323397.0
Marlon DawkinsTBY160323591.450101283.31250.04242100.0
Stalin WestDAL160314077.549101855.6000.0262892.9
Cedric WallaceCLE160313393.949101283.3000.0464797.9
Devante CassidySFO1603131100.05499100.011100.0353697.2
Henry LoganNED160314175.652122254.52540.0434791.5
Axel WaldronGBY160303585.757172181.05862.5434889.6
Bryant WardCHI160293387.956121580.02366.74242100.0
D.J. OlivarezHOU160293193.552131586.722100.0394195.1
Sergio CovingtonWAS130273187.1517977.82366.7333497.1
Levi JeffersonARI160262892.956121485.72450.02626100.0
Miles CesaireBUF160252792.6506875.011100.0252696.2
Bryce GivensLAR160253083.352121675.022100.04949100.0
Albert McNultyDET160242982.855101471.433100.01818100.0
Christopher McDonaldATL160243080.054101471.411100.0525988.1
Leonardo ZeidersCAR1602424100.04677100.0000.0394195.1
Ramon DazeyNYG160243080.05191464.31250.0262892.9
Demetrius SlivkaNYJ160243764.95781942.141233.3444695.7
Ezekiel RiversBAL160232979.3487977.8010.02828100.0
Oliver BallardJAX160232882.15491369.22450.01616100.0
Grady SweeneyDEN160212875.05471258.333100.02828100.0
Zachary BookerMIA160202580.04881361.5010.0313296.9
Darius SparKCY160192382.64861060.0000.0394195.1
Cameron StaggsIND160182281.8452633.3000.03434100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Max ProtokowiczARI160122554345.4453937.26642
Jose DotsonBUF160116532145.9424036.66441
Sedrick HardingMIA160116487942.1384933.26837
Casey GallowayNYG160107487645.6392636.76243
Gary BattleKCY160100486848.7385838.67039
Cooper CortezIND160104486346.8372435.87036
Tommy BushTBY160100476647.7365236.56742
Kerry TannerDEN160102469746.0384337.76734
Wade AlgoeNED160100451045.1375837.66741
Dave BasileLAC16097450346.4362337.47040
Francisco HutchinsCHI16097448246.2358336.96833
Norbert BoydBAL160100446844.7378137.86233
Jerald HarrisonDAL16089442449.7347139.07538
Allen WellsDET160102432842.4332332.66426
Colby BurnettCAR16089415646.7323236.36830
Karl RousseauLAR16085415148.8325638.36530
Shaquille HendersonLAV16086414448.2338539.46437
Otis MurphyATL16088410146.6318436.26635
Donovan FreemanSFO16087409547.1320936.97237
Jeffery SpearHOU16089398744.8343038.56433
Diego RomoSEA16086383144.5292734.06437
Kurt McCallisterNYJ16087379843.7314936.27129
Rob PolifkaCLE16082375745.8304337.17435
Burt LanePHI16078364846.8297838.26232
Adrian CoolidgeCIN16078361346.3290537.26737
Rodney BucknerNOS16086355741.4295334.36230
Alvin MelendezGBY16069338049.0263538.27326
Tracy WarrenMIN16077325342.2262634.16231
Ian EllisonPIT16068325147.8262738.66527
Leslie LoucksWAS14067313546.8267639.96430
Carson FergusonJAX10075311841.6241632.26125
Sherman FarmerTEN16064311748.7258440.46537
Norman SchroederJAX8061260342.7213735.05822

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Dean CobbARI1616129350.00104926180.214.8
Bart CodyDET1616118362.50424945431.215.1
Camden DavisonARI1616111372.01234705081.015.3
Jon DuranLAR1414111260.00003755630.014.6
Ramon DortchLAC1616111272.50303805241.015.5
Pedro FortuneJAX1616111430.00004485790.015.0
Trey HickmanMIA1616110341.00004776240.213.2
Mercury PriceNYJ1616110360.00004246510.013.6
Carson ClementsWAS1616108390.00004066630.013.8
Harry HancockCHI1513106252.01323485251.115.2
Trevor CunninghamLAV1616106320.00003656140.014.1
Cornelius HaysMIN1616105320.00103916500.213.2
Austin SullivanPIT1616104320.00453765660.714.4
Tito BualatCIN1616104352.00403534661.317.2
Ronald GoodwinKCY1616103250.00103365600.214.3
Efrain CassidyLAR1414101180.50103755630.312.7
Terrance CarrierGBY1615101300.00003505830.014.0
Corwin FarrDEN1616101260.00004405890.012.3
Walt BaileyNOS1613101373.00223656270.814.2
Mack StraussIND1616100307.52674236022.613.4
Earnest NyboerDAL161699380.00004976260.012.2
Dominique JohnsonSFO161699230.00004285670.012.3
Dylan BanksCAR161399231.00103424080.516.4
William CarlisleBAL161696340.00004625630.012.7
Louie McCormickARI161396377.01114355781.613.8
Johnny MonroeTEN161696290.00103596170.212.8
Manuel DillardNOS161696301.00003876570.212.2
Caleb CofieldBUF161695250.50203646110.412.4
Maurice HoffmanSEA161694160.01104305700.411.0
Chuck GreenSEA161194341.50413995341.013.9
Victor HinesNYG161693250.00004105560.012.2
Terrance HopkinsMIN161692211.01003675980.311.8
Kerlin FiskBAL141492271.00203634710.614.4
Ralph SpearLAC161691300.00004046680.011.3
Donovan DilgerPIT161691251.00103966250.311.5
Logan ReyNOS161390310.02123224690.615.3
Aidan PerroneLAC161690200.50113906160.211.0
Brett MahoneyMIA161590250.01313664101.014.8
Leon ButlerNYJ141189240.00002824170.016.2
Doug CardenBAL121288313.00113033841.017.8
Ted FinleyBUF161688280.00004146310.011.1
Joe StuartNYG15887180.00002923680.015.9
Josh LongwellNYG161687360.00004315880.012.1
Lee WaughPHI161686200.00103305960.211.4
Damon HensonNED161686390.00003926670.011.8
Diego MickelsonWAS161585260.00003074420.014.8
Alex BrowningARI161685250.00004666090.010.2
Ted ReaderNYG161684341.53523965231.813.0
Chad LynchATL151584250.00003156570.011.2
T.J. HildebrandtDAL161684320.00003784020.014.9
Curtis BanksNED161584230.00003455960.011.4
Trey KempDEN161684370.00004245750.012.1
D.J. BurroughsCIN161583220.00003045230.012.7
Marlon WaltonCLE161682220.50103063830.415.2
Terrell D'AntonioLAC161681310.51213765140.712.6
Melvin MerridayDEN16980263.00203054271.214.9
Jesse HuffmanNOS161680280.00003986720.010.1
Manuel HoweTEN161680250.00003486210.010.8
Buddy DavisonIND161379410.01503945511.112.7
Ernie FinneganTBY141479260.00003015020.013.1
Roosevelt LeeCHI161678360.00004305680.011.4
Dixon BrewerHOU161178200.01002453890.315.5
Gabriel ChandlerBUF161578280.01213335360.612.2
Herb WhitingSFO161377280.00004055050.011.5
Glen BromleyJAX16977270.00203244300.513.8
Philip ForetPIT121277270.00002794340.014.6
Keegan JewettIND161677360.00204366100.310.8
Ike DunnKCY161577214.01403306201.510.7
Rick BarokasATL161277233.50102844930.913.3
Jackson BenavidesCLE161476331.00102595250.414.0
Daryl RichardsonJAX161676210.50113453670.413.7
Donny EmmonsCAR161675350.00003784410.013.4
Caleb BlanchardNOS161675110.00003394890.010.4
Edgar StuartLAV161674210.00003345800.010.4
Grant McDuffieDAL161674200.00003864360.011.4
Brant LangHOU161673210.00004216420.08.8
Terrance SanfordIND161673150.00004386080.08.4
Silas DudynskayCLE161673130.00003746290.08.6
Isaiah MarlottiTEN161673210.00003606380.09.4
Rodney WeliczkaNED161273140.00002854450.011.9
Hardy SchillingNYJ161672190.00003744770.010.7
Connor HatcherGBY161672130.00003335310.09.8
Eugene JamesDET161672278.02644725512.910.5
Grayson EnnisNED161672240.00003384810.011.7
Dan HuntleySEA161171330.00003735150.011.7
Nickolas GordonNYG161671220.00004365870.09.1
D.J. TowneBAL161671200.00004515520.09.1
Harry ChandlerCIN161671220.00003736120.09.4
Clarence HermanceCLE161670200.00003455980.09.5
Cooper JantoNYJ16969232.50203174800.911.9
Phil BrockCAR161669210.00004335740.08.9
Chandler TalentJAX161669330.00004515820.09.9
Abel JeffersonPIT161569211.00333063571.113.7
Kenny StargellCHI151068120.00102513650.313.0
Toby PattonTBY161568272.00323535330.910.9
Rick OsborneCIN161268210.00002484570.012.6
Emmanuel EricksonPHI161168132.50112344530.812.2
Miguel BridgesNED161668170.00003786510.08.3
Winston ThamilarasanBUF161668180.00004156340.08.2
Hardy PurslowTBY161567290.00003003950.013.8
Juan NelsonDET161367230.00003063960.012.8
Kennedy BuhnerGBY161167204.01002815021.011.6
Silas SmithCLE161667200.00003566060.09.0
Max ClementLAR161666240.00004426210.08.5
Neil DotsonMIN16766210.50302714120.812.8
Desmond RazwickHOU161466227.51493274882.611.7
Cody WayneIND161366241.00113804050.511.6
Jim WeaverWAS161665190.00004076620.07.9
J.T. MillsHOU151465211.00103384490.411.1
Jackson GillespieCHI161465151.01003494200.510.5
Fred HayesLAR161164263.50313134641.412.0
Deron JenkinsDEN1646494.00202032952.015.5
Ron WalshATL161664220.00003436810.08.4
Chance WilkinsDET161664241.00104494440.510.0
Byron FullerDAL161660195.00894044672.89.6
DeAndre YiuCLE161659188.531633676294.48.6
Dusty WynnWAS1616511421.55525139665112.18.3
Irv BaylessSEA1616501310.5236434305718.57.3
R.J. FarrPIT161650115.561033836153.56.7
Jared FletcherSFO161649167.011483684145.39.2
Xavier ThelwellARI161648126.0418144746124.66.1
Jon WilcoxDAL161648159.58292538643210.88.9
Chandler SatreWAS1616461311.0431163816437.26.8
Tito WilliamsonLAV15154595.0418122994046.78.4
Chandler MoneyCLE1616451617.0418273405107.69.2
Dixon FerryBUF169451312.051732604427.710.0
Dashawn KingryMIA161644146.551514355964.46.3
Randy FerentzBAL161644155.051573754016.28.2
Caden BerrinoATL161643615.0922192684659.98.7
Fernando BoswellIND161343169.571543705305.97.6
Tito MurrayLAC1616421411.01030143845679.07.0
Fred FranzGBY1616411211.0725113445358.07.3
Kevin ShellNED161641117.0826103676326.55.9
Tommy ClementsCLE161640209.5735283265229.98.2
Robert ClintonATL161640117.0719193306485.15.9
Jon RosenbergPHI169391310.5429252474759.28.7
Max IrwinNYG161639185.061583955035.26.9
Deion LyleMIN161639149.0322223505985.76.5
Bernard BurnsLAV161638913.0834173526059.16.3
Reggie WittPIT161638175.0112123625643.26.5
Jermaine BauerDEN151537127.591684135356.16.0
Warren ClarkDAL1611361313.0420203254258.78.3
Duane WilkinsHOU161635205.031663624884.97.1
Brady RandleDAL165331611.021443144106.68.3
Korey LiberoLAC161132148.5429323275387.76.3
Abel CushingLAR1414321811.581003565385.56.9
Martin SanfordCAR161431166.5825223844808.26.2
Darien PetersonLAR1643066.00321391894.812.8
Donny DirnbauerNYG16163087.571552993867.66.6
Lawrence WilsonNYJ16113097.02832823315.17.5
Bart RiversTBY16112987.08342623741311.96.8
Norbert LujanMIN161628178.5323213525915.85.7
Donnie ChurchPHI169281110.0518202214327.67.5
Phil HodgeDEN161227115.061322954415.45.8
Frank EverettCIN16122789.5321202294417.66.6
Grayson WhitingLAR161526157.5419163413897.86.6
Lenny KnutzenKCY161526811.562083015337.05.5
Levon WeaverMIN1622557.061452043617.56.5
Lance WarburtonMIN161423166.041252613975.56.8
Howie LembckeIND1642357.051222604026.05.3
Barry WeaverSFO161223147.561972944127.96.3
Lorenzo McMahanMIA1612225.521841943148.15.8
Louie RodgersTEN16142277.5420132764527.05.0
Owen ShepardCHI1622159.0012101602598.18.4
Bryan PriorTEN1681996.522272374636.64.9
Braxton MarshNYJ161019118.0529142344329.75.7
Jacob ChampionTBY1621115.0296881759.16.5
Hunter BantaATL1601065.01601022964.15.3

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
William CarlisleBAL16169106093456386.3
Chad LynchATL151571451114165783.5
Dominique JohnsonSFO1616684295556778.7
D.J. TowneBAL16166125194255281.8
Jim WeaverWAS1616613085266279.5
Isaiah MarlottiTEN16166113183263883.5
Ted FinleyBUF16165641205263183.0
Efrain CassidyLAR14145810185756381.2
Chuck GreenSEA16115101294753479.5
Henry SpencerMIA1616549083847081.2
Allen CastilloTBY1010581162236285.3
Dashawn FontaineSFO161259043747379.4
Bryce EllisATL1613541133449079.9
Harry HancockCHI15135113124552576.8
Jackson GillespieCHI1614525022942080.5
Jon DuranLAR14144681174356383.1
Donovan DilgerPIT16164400136462577.0
Alexander FitzgeraldMIA1615430133750582.8
Manuel HoweTEN16164640126262177.0
Gabriel ChandlerBUF16154451104753679.0
Zack FinchKCY161241271103947780.9
Logan LewisARI1616463094959778.5
Winston ThamilarasanBUF16164116293763481.3
Jon O'NeillPIT16114102183051782.4
Brant LangHOU1616431073964280.2
Kenny EllardKCY1414444163551280.2
Bennett SantistevanWAS1616448062466482.8
Dan HuntleySEA1611416042951580.8
Buddy BanksDAL1615429031836083.4
Damon HensonNED16163331245566782.4
Caden KaniaPHI16113430164948080.0
Trevor CunninghamLAV16163140155961478.0
Ronald GoodwinKCY16163301146956074.7
Corwin FarrDEN16163551146158976.9
Cornelius HaysMIN16163520144465081.0
D.J. BurroughsCIN16153441125652376.6
Curtis BanksNED16153280105159677.6
Myles BoyerATL16113150103952580.1
Norbert PooleSFO16123571102442184.1
Pedro FortuneJAX1616391192557983.0
Josh LongwellNYG1616360185658875.6
Ramon DortchLAC1616399184152478.6
Rick BarokasATL1612359183549380.0
Max ClementLAR1616336083262181.2
Ashton MayesNOS1610314082434083.1
Terrance CarrierGBY16152681207458375.5
Miguel BridgesNED1616280195065180.8
Terrance HopkinsMIN16162361165759877.9
Nolan BetancourtNED1611200153049583.7
Walt BaileyNOS16132521145662777.5
Nickolas GordonNYG16162140143458782.2
Caleb CofieldBUF1616200134461179.7
Mercury PriceNYJ16162500134265180.2
Camden DavisonARI16162681125350876.2
Johnny MonroeTEN16162871125061778.0
Harry ChandlerCIN1616200113661280.6
Chandler TalentJAX16162351105358276.2
Silas SmithCLE161621041103460680.7
Dave McKenzieARI16162210103361880.9
Ernie FinneganTBY14142280103250280.8
Derrick IvoryWAS16152170102457282.8
Lee WaughPHI1616211095559675.5
Bart TedoneTBY1615223094645675.9
Jessie GriffinDET161620094252977.9
Ezekiel ClevengerPHI94232191822785.8
Dylan BanksCAR1613269184640874.6
Jesse HuffmanNOS1616249184167278.7
Emmanuel LucasGBY14724083140179.5
Louie McCormickARI1613100184857879.8
Edgar StuartLAV1616150154958078.3
Floyd BurroughsTEN1616100154760678.9
Rodney WeliczkaNED1612100144144578.9
Ralph SpearLAC16161260143766880.9
Buddy DavisonIND16131501143355181.6
Maurice HoffmanSEA1616170135957075.0
Victor HinesNYG16161130135055677.0
Herb BurtonNYJ167100132544283.1
Kirk WaltonJAX1691761132340883.8
Phil BrockCAR16161410115157476.1
Trey HickmanMIA1616100114962477.0
Rickey KandelMIN169100113546679.2
Brian NicholsCHI16101811113236479.4
Arnold KalterKCY165110112534082.0
Alex BrowningARI1616100106060974.1
Logan ReyNOS1613150104846975.0
Maxwell MeyerNYJ1671150102130982.7
Edwin RogersNED1611260101431185.8
Aidan PerroneLAC161610096761672.2
Clarence HermanceCLE161610094859876.2
Caiden EllisHOU161319094352676.6
Gilbert HamptonMIN161610093164780.2
Connor HatcherGBY161619093153179.7
Douglas PoteatDET161419093051479.9
Tyler McCorveyBUF16910092443081.3
Roderick LorenzenWAS1612112084343274.8
Ernie PattonGBY161610084059477.6
Salvador ChandlerMIA161210083935074.5
Keegan JewettIND161610083861078.2
Juan NelsonDET1613127182839679.2
Ray RodgersNED161212082750280.2
Nickolas TveitCIN14910082033981.8
Stalin DoleMIN1612000153438580.1
Eli CookIND1615000134446176.5
Kennedy BuhnerGBY1611000134150277.8
Arnold CookBUF1616000115363275.4
Herb WhitingSFO1613000114550575.8
Ron WalshATL1616000114268178.1
O.J. IngramLAR1614000104750274.7
Rick WolfLAV1616000104562976.7
J.T. MillsHOU1514000103544977.4
Arnie ZuccolottoLAR1613000103343577.9
Jalen BlackburnATL1410000103145778.7
Fred AnthonyCAR1610000102745479.9
Eduardo PerezTBY166000102433980.1
Bart CodyDET161600095554372.9
Tito BualatCIN161600095446671.6
Lincoln ShermanKCY151500094159476.9
Marcos OliverJAX16700093731073.5
Cooper JantoNYJ16900093348077.8
Daryl RichardsonJAX161600092636778.9
Leonard SneedMIN12700092030280.8
Grant McDuffieDAL161600084743672.5
Camden StantonCLE161600083649676.7
Alan WimberleyLAV161000083239976.6
Doug CardenBAL121200083238476.4
Deron JenkinsDEN16400082629577.2
Brady HuntleyKCY111000082542879.2
Frederick LincolnTEN161000082335379.3
J.C. RoanJAX16000081523282.2

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Javier OrchardSEA16165014734.0815360.254127.2
Frank FinleySFO16163612628.6555211.049925.3
Jimmy BradfordLAV16164112532.8535350.652423.9
Daryl WoodenATL16165712246.7835530.553123.0
Glenn AmadoGBY16165712147.1875201.355521.8
Myles ZimmermanPHI16165711649.11035170.653721.6
Malachi HernandezCIN16165011344.2854691.157019.8
Britt BrandonCIN16134311039.1123770.546423.7
Bernard O'NealLAV16164010936.7625350.452420.8
Caleb BrooksGBY16164810944.03105201.955519.6
Shaun GerhardtJAX16164010737.45156212.439926.8
Johnny SieberTBY16164910447.11136130.546122.6
Marc LeginsBUF16165010448.1986301.342724.4
Kim BoydCIN16143510334.0243941.052219.7
Kenyon ParticelliTBY16163510234.3726130.346122.1
Joel GilbertsonKCY16164510244.1836030.546821.8
Scott KriewaldtATL15155310252.0865271.151219.9
Phil FlackGBY16164110140.6645200.855518.2
Sammie FultonATL16164210042.01005550.055917.9
Brian PowellHOU16154010040.0245390.742723.4
Jerry SimsPHI16163210032.0065171.253718.6
Joe SalleeCHI1514379937.4424710.443123.0
Ricky SheldonTEN1616319931.31026790.338425.8
Aiden ElwayIND1616289828.6045720.744322.1
Keegan ChongJAX1616359835.7575921.239624.7
Conrad HamptonLAV1616349735.1565351.152418.5
Demetrius LundSEA1616289529.5255280.954117.6
Riddick BjorkeMIN1616449546.3175961.247919.8
Justin LangNOS1515359437.2225530.440823.0
Kai KremerATL1515459447.91155270.952417.9
Bryan BanfieldPHI1616509353.81155172.953617.4
Jeremy BensonGBY1615389241.3124890.452517.5
Bob SwaydaHOU1616359238.0715630.244520.7
Rodney SchroederPHI1616469051.11105171.953716.8
Stan MorrellPIT1616369040.0116330.238823.2
Bo IngramCHI1616248927.0455500.948418.4
Benjamin BoutteCLE1616368741.4055530.947018.5
Artie ConwayCIN1616338737.9044690.957015.3
Tony SnookBAL1616268630.2166990.934724.8
Louie KennedyHOU1616388345.8645630.744518.7
Rodney MarkelCHI1616258230.5185501.548416.9
Carl OBrienLAV1616308236.6545350.752415.6
Gene BrooksMIN1616328239.0165771.045817.9
Victor HughesSEA1616238028.8025280.454114.8
Sam HoweNOS1414288035.0324980.437221.5
Morris BurtonBUF1616247930.4176241.142218.7
Ian JarvisNOS1616337941.8456170.844917.6
Jace WarrickSFO1616227828.2115210.249915.6
Eric SprinkleCHI1616257732.5065451.147916.1
Shaquille BowkerTEN1616237729.9346790.638420.1
Camden HornerSFO1616277735.1055211.049915.4
Mason HartwigBAL1616237630.3096991.334721.9
Ellis KerrCLE1616287636.8175531.347416.0
Alvin GarrisonNED1616237630.3017190.134222.2
Norm DobsonCLE1616357546.7255500.946616.1
Antoine KeithMIN1616357546.7175911.247515.8
Alexander JonesCLE1616147518.7135530.546516.1
Jerald AshmanPIT1616237530.7036330.538819.3
Russell TalleyTBY1515297439.2165721.044116.8
Richie StephensonDEN1313197425.72115941.927427.0
Toby LynchTEN1616277436.5066790.937119.9
Colin PeeplesIND1616287338.4135630.544316.5
Jimmy BaglienNYG1616237331.5067200.829624.7
Ernest BronsonARI1616167222.2035330.639518.2
Bryan FordyceLAC1616207227.8477011.034620.8
Earnest HeinzCAR1616267136.6056950.734520.6
Rufus GarciaWAS1515177123.9145530.733721.1
Chad CarterBUF1616187125.4046050.741916.9
Russell SimsARI1616237132.4045290.839418.0
Roy BruenerNOS1616287040.0536170.544915.6
Troy LoganNYJ1616306943.51106701.539817.3
Ernest BercichSEA1616266838.20105281.954112.6
Eduardo MiddletonIND1616266838.2145720.744315.3
Sammy ArchibaldCLE1616236734.3365531.147414.1
Heath SchumannARI1616206729.91105331.939517.0
Doug HarrisonNYJ1616276640.9066620.939416.8
Lincoln StoutPHI1313236634.8374021.743315.2
Stephen ScheidDET1616236634.8197281.231820.8
Terrence EagleWAS1616206630.3036560.534918.9
Gerald NewsomeSEA1616156523.1145360.754112.0
Glen HerveyNOS1616276541.5216140.244214.7
Tre HutchinsIND1616236535.4025630.444314.7
Roger LeinaweaverLAR1414186428.1115830.228922.1
Kenneth JarvisATL1515306446.9335270.652412.2
Jimmie GomezTBY1616276442.2036130.546113.9
Randall HayesJAX1616236336.50135922.239615.9
Conrad GilmoreNED1616116317.5047190.634218.4
Alonzo MarshallKCY1616266341.3115990.246613.5
Lee ReeseLAV1616216333.3025350.451112.3
Chandler RolloBAL1616186129.5126990.334717.6
Paul PearsonMIN1616246139.3765961.048012.7
Jeremiah HancockBUF1513226136.11115052.234917.5
Cole GiantonioCAR1616286145.9276951.034217.8
Kirk RobbinsARI1616156124.6035330.639515.4
Douglas Van PeltJAX1616256041.7056120.839715.1
Vinny UnoWAS1616266043.3496561.436016.7
Wally EmbreeNED1616155925.4197191.334217.3
Kendall WhalenNYJ1616315952.5276701.039814.8
Miguel BelzerDEN1616155925.4037380.433017.9
Wayne RaymondDAL1616205933.9067300.827021.9
Jay RobersonDEN1616135922.0077380.933017.9
Vinny TapehKCY1313255843.1034690.636715.8
Patrick HoffmanDET1616175829.32177282.331818.2
Andres FisherSFO1111235839.7043761.131318.5
Levi FlemingCIN167265745.6341942.125822.1
Nolan WeberGBY1616265745.6015070.255310.3
Kenyon LangDET1616235641.1077281.031817.6
Rondell FiskLAC1616275648.21127011.734616.2
Shaun BattleMIN1211185632.1024070.534116.4
Bradley PearsonNYG1616115619.6157240.729918.7
Joe PetkovichPIT1616235641.1236330.538814.4
Mel BellevueWAS1616235641.1066560.936015.6
Melvin EscalanteDAL1616155427.80107241.427519.6
Colby RiveraIND1313275450.0584471.834415.7
Darien DelgadoKCY1111255347.2334000.831516.8
Greg ScarlettTBY1313195236.51104732.136014.4
Elias O'NeillCAR1616125223.1076951.034515.1
Jeffrey NgPIT1611175232.7024190.524621.1
Henry WinarskeBAL1616155129.4086991.134714.7
Kaden DeweyCHI1313185036.0033950.839312.7
Justics JenningsLAC1616234946.9057010.734614.2
Ross GomezTEN1616164833.3056790.737612.8

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Alec GrierPHI160000001480016800.000.0
Floyd PenberthyTEN160000001580016300.000.0
Dillon McLemorePIT160000001440015100.000.0
Oscar BasfordLAC160000001370014900.000.0
Tommy TylerCIN160000001390014800.000.0
Troy HartmanLAV160000001380014600.000.0
Travis FundingerNOS160000001340014500.000.0
Amir BournigalMIN160000001300014000.000.0
Cedric WallaceCLE160000001240013900.000.0
Marlon DawkinsTBY160000001220013800.000.0
Henry LoganNED160000001360013600.000.0
Axel WaldronGBY160000001310013300.000.0
Bryant WardCHI160000001190012900.000.0
Mickey AndersonSEA160000001160012800.000.0
Devante CassidySFO160000001140012800.000.0
Ivan BurgessHOU1613500183812101262511156.92511156.9
D.J. OlivarezHOU160000001200012600.000.0
Christopher McDonaldATL160000001290012400.000.0
Bryce GivensLAR160000001220012400.000.0
Stalin WestDAL160000001190011900.000.0
Demetrius SlivkaNYJ160000011230011600.000.0
Sergio CovingtonWAS130000001050011400.000.0
Leonardo ZeidersCAR160000001090011100.000.0
Levi JeffersonARI16000000940010400.000.0
Miles CesaireBUF16000000960010000.000.0
Ramon DazeyNYG1600000098009800.000.0
Ezekiel RiversBAL1600000099009700.000.0
Fernando RichardsonMIN1515300000160961815121.01815121.0
Darius SparKCY1600000097009600.000.0
Daniel LanePIT161621002262151921971123.22898181.1
Zachary BookerMIA1600000092009100.000.0
Grady SweeneyDEN1600000093009100.000.0
Albert McNultyDET1600000091009000.000.0
Cameron StaggsIND1600000090008800.000.0
Oliver BallardJAX1600000084008500.000.0
Brant MaxwellWAS1614800006514084137485.9137485.9
Howie BerlatCHI1615500000140841938121.11938121.1
Brett KinneyLAC1616200000130781976123.51976123.5
Teddy CasperNED161611000013078152695.4153595.9
Eddie McCaskillLAR16162100114212174132883.0132883.0
Vince RobbinsTBY130200001412072129599.6129599.6
Leonardo NewhartGBY166200026312072141788.6141788.6
Jeremy KaplanIND16162100421512072159899.9159899.9
Pete RuddTEN161621000731207298161.31913119.6
Tony BaumATL135210011791207290469.590469.5
Adam GlennLAR165100011301106690356.490356.4
Donovan EverettLAV160110007111066116372.7116372.7
Dusty CebullaPIT163100023671106666741.7103464.6
Brett LincolnKCY161600000641106655334.686854.3
Xavier HuntleyWAS1602100153751006074246.4132482.8
Elliot NaderCAR16010000851006074046.374046.3
Max PelissierCHI16160201172771006099462.1117873.6
Steven ThompsonNOS1312110000925893471.893471.8
Johnathan DuncanLAC16160001172709156146191.3146191.3
Bernie AndersonATL15600000239156106771.1106771.1
D.J. IgnasiakNYJ1616710000905480550.380550.3
Lance ButlerCAR166200000905459036.959036.9
Eddie HarperGBY16150000101779054109068.1109068.1
Warren WilkersonTEN161600000090541127.01127.0
Cris WilhiteSFO1616010424250905495659.895659.8
Todd GilmoreDEN161611002192815097560.92062128.9
Abel SummersNED14141203182298150109678.3109678.3
Hayden CzarnieckiMIA16150000028150156998.1156998.1
Darryll AndersonNED16041003278804843427.1117873.6
Shaquille MilsteadNOS16133100008048144990.6144990.6
Tim FletcherSEA16162100118804862338.962338.9
Jay HantschelNYJ16020000128048108467.8108467.8
Devonte FeingoldCLE161620000122804898161.398161.3
D.J. WeaverDAL1610100118239804864840.564840.5
Lorenzo HenleyBAL1611050011908048124377.7125378.3
Gilbert GillespiePHI1616000000804886754.286754.2
Pete JollyLAV161600004225714445128.245128.2
Tommy TrouttTEN160500063817042145891.1145891.1
J.C. GerhardtBUF161640032330670422320145.02320145.0
Efrain QuinnSFO169300000704280150.180150.1
Bobby CotterCAR1613120011345704287854.988055.0
Cory PoplawskiMIA16141000007042138286.4138286.4
Colby HansenTBY1613110110337704294659.194659.1
Randal ChildersBAL16141300160634294459.094459.0
Byron DawkinsMIN1616000000704280050.080050.0
Conrad HeadCIN1600000083704219412.119412.1
Ron GreggCLE16700105228704261338.382051.3
Glenn SharptonDAL1660000007042116672.9116672.9
J.B. LusterLAV167000000704277148.277148.2
Trey GephartWAS16100001277042118674.1118674.1
Josue HensonNYG1616100001613891957.491957.4
Kennedy EnglandARI16441001337603698961.898961.8
Jeffrey SimsGBY16154100006036109468.4109468.4
Randal SmithKCY1611200003603677548.477548.4
Fernando LeeCLE161620000406036105565.9109568.4
Horace AldersonCAR1692000006036103164.4103164.4
Weston LiottiIND1616210000603689355.889355.8
Lincoln WittMIN1616100000603688355.288355.2
Trevor HardyLAR161610000566036100963.1100963.1
Kenneth WrightLAC1616100051046036112070.0112070.0
Devin ButlerTEN160110091836036138886.8152195.1
Mitchell ScottPIT1616100000603674346.474346.4
Samuel PietschATL161010002346036149893.6149893.6
Terry WelchNYG16110000163603641125.763839.9
Eddie BourgeoisLAV1616020000603683252.083252.0
Isaac OsbornePHI1616020000603653233.353233.3
Tito SomerfeltATL1612000004603665841.165841.1
Brian HornerNED1615010194196036100662.9100662.9
Albert BuchananTEN1600200073603674946.874946.8
Reuben ArmourWAS161502014233603698661.698661.6
Jerald GilesSFO166400033595132118974.31644102.8
Ernie EnglandHOU1611100000513243327.143327.1
Cary GayleBUF1613010116240513274946.874946.8
Nickolas CortezPHI165010233340513249430.949430.9
Hector DuffyCHI16160000011513259737.359737.3
Terry ShannonCIN14143100084503055039.395468.1
Curtis HansonATL16130003104503061638.561638.5
Erick PetersonARI161621000865030112870.5130381.4
Courtney BumpersDET16162200448503095259.595759.8
Scott StricklandPHI160200005503098861.898861.8
Bradley RichardsonPIT161310000795030109468.4109468.4
Herman IacuessaSEA161611001121503061138.261138.2
Cory EnglerLAR1616100000503067742.367742.3
Blaine GislerNYJ1611100087503090456.597661.0
Lester MarshCLE16010004371503071944.971944.9
Clayton RhodesTEN1616100000503057736.157736.1
Bert SchwartzKCY161611000188503079349.679649.8
Robbie VaughnCLE160000000503078148.878148.8
Kelly GerhardtNYJ160000000503063139.463139.4
Ezekiel GrahamPHI16000017386503047629.847629.8
Roman CollinsCLE161402000415030107767.3107767.3
Chester GibaSEA13130100005030116689.7116989.9
Oliver PenrodWAS300000028003000.000.0
Timothy CrawfordCAR16161100083412677348.3119474.6
Rex CraneNYJ160000000412635322.135322.1
Frank MackayNOS12600001173412668457.068457.0
Carl FisherLAV16660000844024103364.6104565.3
Nathan CochraneNOS161441003223402486153.81700106.3
Nicolas GainesCIN1604000138402456935.656935.6
Xavier SimienNED1613410074194024106066.3106066.3
Raymond SlutzkerMIA1515310000402443529.043529.0
Joe McIntyreCLE1616310000402466341.466341.4
Louis WolfGBY1663100270402455834.956135.1
Carson KoskiDEN1616200000402463639.863639.8
Rick AlexanderATL16920000222402400.0106866.8
Charles SanfordSEA161320001244402489956.289956.2
Louis DubeyKCY16020004303402479949.979949.9
Salvador WordLAC16161000123402473345.873345.8
Karl CrozierGBY1611110123374402430018.830018.8
Timothy ShieldsJAX16161100051402493958.793958.7
Keegan WhitingNYG14141000085402487262.387262.3
Mike RosselNYG16161000022402485153.285153.2
Albert DoyleLAR16611006389402454133.854133.8
Charlie KempTEN160110000402443327.143327.1
Joseph HoustonPIT161001019367402435222.035222.0
Donny StensrudDET16160200121402477948.778148.8
Lorenzo ThorntonDET161100000107402473045.673045.6
Ross BrennanTBY1600100047402460337.760337.7
Irving StokesLAC1615000000402437723.637723.6
Elijah BoyntonATL16120100113402434121.334121.3
Austin AlcottPIT1614000000402431819.931819.9
Richard WatsonBAL1616000000402455834.955834.9
Martin MobleyCIN16130000011402494058.894058.8
Tracy RidenourCIN163010000402437523.437523.4
Winston FaberJAX160110184093120106866.8106866.8
Sammie McNeillDET16150000010312077748.677748.6
Walter HensonSEA16167200035301860337.760337.7
Troy HuntleyBUF16070002273301800.0148692.9
Nickolas TerrellATL16156000030301840425.340425.3
Bucky AlvaradoCHI1616500000301829018.129018.1
Winfred CloseTBY16041000102301862739.2140187.6
Sean PritchettWAS16164000040301831519.731519.7
Johnathan DurantHOU1515300000301829219.529219.5
Nickolas DewitATL16530000145301840525.340525.3
Todd BooneDEN160300000301872945.672945.6
Daniel DavisonNYJ16831001402301888755.488755.4
Myles HeathDAL1603000093301825816.194258.9
Brody ClementsBAL11820100136301823721.523721.5
Jim ThompsonARI164200000301868442.868442.8
Tommy LucasNED16162000017301827217.027217.0
Marc TorresLAV10320000247301873373.31187118.7
Caleb RaymondNOS16010007305301837323.337323.3
Harrison LooperNOS16710006400301839424.639424.6
Leo HutchinsSEA161612000100301895159.41738108.6
Tracy WilkinsHOU16141000021301872345.272345.2
George DeforneHOU167100212331301839424.639424.6
Denzel StevensonTBY161610003401301841125.741125.7
Avery GalvinSEA16310009337301867342.167342.1
Ben WardMIA161600007332301828117.628117.6
Theodore ErdrichATL161400000233018714.4714.4
Jackie KellyPHI1616000000301847029.447029.4
Mitch ShawMIN1616010000301861038.161038.1
Jeremy WhitfieldGBY16700007374301833721.133721.1
Melvin SmolkaGBY16300007269301862839.362839.3
Deron OlevaoNYG160000000301827217.027217.0
Damon BrockNYJ14600016352301844731.944731.9
Ramon AlexanderCAR1630000094301835422.180950.6
Randal SalcedoMIN1610000093301855034.455034.4
Mitchell RussCHI16100003373301828517.828517.8
Dixon HeuringSFO1680000053301844928.144928.1
Graham OffuttPIT163000000301854834.354834.3
Kody AmbergMIA940000190301827530.680389.2
Leo EmmonsARI161200004239301830719.230719.2
Riley ZirnIND11000001230301834631.534631.5
Brian MeierLAR16150000021301852132.652132.6
Emmett McCarthyHOU161401102180301876047.51618101.1
Talance LundervilleDEN161602100142301831119.431319.6
Adam HoldhusenKCY1211000116269301828423.728423.7
Tucker WeaverTEN16001019339301816410.316410.3
Glen WoodenDAL161003002152301886854.386854.3
Amari CatesCIN16102000080211443527.278749.2
Cris HerrimanDET1651000070211455834.955834.9
Vinny JosephPIT16140000032201400.01288.0
Chuck GreenSEA16110003080201400.01016.3
Terrance BrewsterIND1616920000201241325.841325.8
Blake BruceJAX161680001211201259136.9116272.6
Roman SmootBAL161671000020121479.21479.2
Myles GibsonMIN1616520000201252132.652132.6
Leroy PetersonDAL1616300000201238023.838023.8
Marshall McDanielGBY16163000035201224215.124215.1
Cristian DeMeesterBUF77200000201214921.314921.3
Asher GaineyPHI161620000020121438.91438.9
Ross AnthonyPHI16162000022012132382.7132382.7
Terrance SanfordIND161622000155201200.071644.8
Dennis Buning Jr.DAL9020005186201254160.1918102.0
Jacob SchecktonLAR1612100148201252132.652132.6
Bernard RiddolsWAS16220002253201234121.3135784.8
Wally VanceNYG161620002126201219212.069143.2
Ernest ReaglesJAX1616200120301201243126.952532.8
Marquis DouglasNOS161520002117201236823.036823.0
Kennedy LynchBAL1682000083201260437.860437.8
Gus HartmanMIA161100221396201236322.736322.7
Jeffrey ReavisSFO161511002121201246028.846028.8
Francisco TealMIN16010008375201221113.221113.2
Ike WhitehurstMIA1611000028201228317.728317.7
Brady StargellHOU167100000201222113.822113.8
Darryl GeasonMIN161612005247201237123.237123.2
Todd KernTEN1601000086201221313.373245.8
Earl LucicARI160100012742012674.298661.6
Silas ReevesTBY161610003132201245628.560137.6
Kenneth BeekmanTBY160000004201226316.426316.4
Casey FordDEN16201005262201200.01076.7
J.T. PerezCAR111000011216201200.0373.4
Shaquille BasfordCIN1630000078201272545.372545.3
Tevin RiceIND1616000012552012412.6412.6
Emmanuel HazeltineBUF16000018353201225916.225916.2
Willie DennisBAL16901003378201226116.326116.3
Fred HutchinsSFO149000112296201234924.934924.9
Fernando LoomansCIN1613000000201232920.632920.6
Abraham PorterTBY1616000000201221413.421413.4
Buddy DavisonIND16130110034201200.01358.4
Dominique JohnsonSFO161600020171201200.0845.3
Marlon SkeltonMIA1660000736920121127.01127.0
Amari McVayCHI16201004369201226016.326016.3
Vince MontgomeryARI66000000201213222.013222.0
Jimmy WarrenTBY120000000201240033.340033.3
Jordan CalhounDEN154000000201239326.239326.2
Howard FulcherSFO1111000000201232229.332229.3
Ricardo MillerBAL16200001260201238624.138624.1
Isaiah MarlottiTEN1616021322233201200.01267.9
Barry SpringerBUF160000000201230719.230719.2
Raymond GinsteLAR15100000025201215110.115110.1
Ed MeierCLE16900000168201225616.025616.0
Asher IgnasiakGBY1640000002012281.8281.8
Winston ThamilarasanBUF16160001147201200.01167.3
Marty JeffersonDEN1100000098201216915.416915.4
Gabriel BarricelliDAL1603100012511853433.472245.1
Luke FletcherDET164000002261181368.51368.5
Leroy GoodinBUF16160210110511846228.946228.9
Neil SolorioCAR141471000010638927.838927.8
Terrence BullockKCY1615710002310633320.833320.8
Jay ConarroeDEN16651022038210600.055834.9
Charles DevineKCY1655000434710638424.055234.5
Orlando DiehlNED16165000001061459.11459.1
Damien BarnesCLE1404100014310615010.796568.9
Thomas DillonJAX151441000010618212.118212.1
Luther DonovanLAR1604000096106432.762238.9
Tom NewhartLAC1616310004410627016.927016.9
Riley BrowningARI99300000106647.1647.1
Lenny VaughnNYJ1603100422810600.061338.3
Dominique SandersJAX161631000010689756.189756.1
Frankie GradkowskiLAV1616210000106372.3372.3
Terrence DavisonMIN16021011332710637623.586153.8
Corwin DevennyPIT1616210000106593.7593.7
Warren BridgesTBY16620000351061046.51046.5
Tyrell DelgadoBAL1672000222410668042.568042.5
Edward RickerDAL161621000710653233.353233.3
Dwayne ChapmanLAV160200009110600.058236.4
Elias HodgsonCIN1302000425110624018.524018.5
Bernie VancePHI125100001010625821.537431.2
Dexter FlanneryMIN1541001319610600.029419.6
Wayne PriceIND1611100214910640225.140825.5
Walter HartmanNED162100007310620913.196260.1
Brenden SeibertPHI16010000010632220.132220.1
Nickolas GordonNYG16161001320710600.094058.8
Javier KimberlyTBY33100001810622876.022876.0
Jose SchwartzDEN16010000010647929.947929.9
Dean CobbARI161611001731510600.063039.4
Edward CraigLAR1601001238910600.098161.3
Angel BlanchardNYJ161510004237106955.9955.9
Nathan SpringerSFO1601000323610618811.887954.9
Adam ElliottKCY107011001610600.0555.5
Miguel MasonGBY1010100523510610910.912512.5
Johnny HundleyNOS16400000010621613.521613.5
Darnell SoaresARI161302011932610600.01187.4
Ross StewartBAL16300000010637523.437523.4
Justin McMillinDET1600000001061247.81247.8
Dustin BranchGBY1616011001010600.0623.9
Johnathan StearsmanNYJ161600021823010600.0472.9
Broderick DevineNYJ200000001067537.57537.5
Bart BrooksDAL166000038010659737.359737.3
Aidan PetersIND120000011981061169.71169.7
DeAndre WenzelKCY165000001910631719.832820.5
Terrance CarrierGBY1615010007010600.016410.3
Harry LongCAR850200214410600.08911.1
Zack FinchKCY1612020003010600.01438.9
Ezekiel ClevengerPHI94000004210600.0323.6
Nicky LyonsDEN169000102810600.0754.7
Daryl LeyesMIA1640000349106613.8613.8
Santiago CochraneKCY16000000010665140.765140.7
Byron FullerDAL1616011201510600.0140.9
Terrance HopkinsMIN1616000103510600.0362.3
Kenny StargellCHI1510000016510600.0312.1
Camden DavisonARI1616000001210600.0684.3
Jon O'NeillPIT1611000005610600.01026.4
Shawn ReedNYG12110000110010600.0746.2
Norbert PooleSFO1612020203010600.0774.8
Hayden CarterIND7100000010618326.118326.1
Jeff PangNYJ1600000131510648930.648930.6
Harry HancockCHI151301031929810600.01248.3
Damon HensonNED16160001124410600.0332.1
Micah HaywoodCIN1611011003110600.0432.7
Corwin FarrDEN1616000106410600.0553.4
Kirk WaltonJAX1690001010110600.0764.8
Earnest NyboerDAL1616011203510600.0805.0
Randy SukovaCIN16301005374106110.7110.7
Miles DixonPHI1600000838610620913.120913.1
Alec SchroederNYJ1600000001061167.31167.3
Randall BranchCHI15500000521061097.31097.3
Jameson YoungCAR16700013130710624215.124215.1
David BaxterPIT1600000079106764.8764.8
Spencer BromleyTBY16160000001061257.81257.8
Mitchell SchusterIND1616000013310642826.842826.8
Mario BarrettNOS16400000010629818.629818.6
Kaden FrancisKCY1680110010610600.0291.8
Frederick GottliebLAC165021001810600.0583.6
Bruce HansenNYJ1630110315010600.0754.7
Harrison MossCIN164020208610600.01539.6
Bryce EllisATL16130101420910600.0412.6
Jon DuranLAR1414000103410600.0684.9
Damien BrandonNYG16000000010668943.168943.1
Colin LesterARI169000002110620712.920712.9
Renaldo HerriottGBY167010003710623314.623314.6
Devan HumphreyCIN1614000001110645728.645728.6
C.J. MogilevskyCAR16130000121910637023.137023.1
Bart RiversTBY1611011102810600.0362.3
DeAndre YiuCLE1616011203510600.0191.2
Mel ChernetskyNOS16700000910600.0412.6
D.J. BurroughsCIN1615000103110600.0442.8
Ronald GoodwinKCY1616000687810600.0301.9
Caleb BlanchardNOS1616000001310600.0825.1
Brian NicholsCHI1610000003810600.0815.1
Chad LynchATL151501001736010600.01459.7
Jesse HuffmanNOS1616000003210600.0493.1
Maxwell MeyerNYJ1670000012610600.094659.1
Allen CastilloTBY1010000201610600.0818.1
Ashton HernandezIND16000000010624015.024015.0
Junior PrescottJAX120000000106625.2625.2
Randal DelgadoBUF1660000104081061127.01127.0
Floyd ArnettHOU1660000938110631619.831619.8
Nathan KaufusiCLE1616010002210625916.225916.2
Juan HillsNYJ161600000010669243.369243.3
Fernando BanksNED1600310413910600.0120.8
Barry WeaverSFO1612021205510600.0573.6
Walt BaileyNOS1613010203110600.0523.3
Dashawn NobileCLE1620001133010600.0935.8
Myles BoyerATL16110100014610600.081450.9
Juan NelsonDET1613010303210600.0271.7
Chandler TalentJAX161601042521510600.0352.2
Edwin RogersNED161011102010600.0633.9
Matthew BradleyCHI50000001810600.07014.0
Taylor FenderTEN16000000010616210.116210.1
Jonah PercellWAS160000051741061599.91599.9
Sebastian McCormickCHI161001000431061569.81599.9
Emmanuel CopelandKCY4000001381069523.89523.8
Ted GoddardLAR16000000182106161.0161.0
Les SullivanNED1620000213510619111.919111.9
Levon HeisserCIN1600100729710617010.617010.6
Larry NixonTEN169011201910600.030.2
Dylan BanksCAR16130001325410600.0694.3
Josh LongwellNYG1616000003010600.0603.8
Brayden RossMIA1620101313210600.0764.8
Ramon DortchLAC1616030401310600.01177.3
Johnny MonroeTEN1616000104310600.0875.4
Gabriel ChandlerBUF1615000002610600.0452.8
Tom TimberlaneLAC1616000202510600.0623.9
Leland PooleKCY1410000420910600.0543.9
D.J. TowneBAL1616000002810600.01257.8
Amir CleelandMIA410000001065914.85914.8
Weston SweeneyJAX160000011301061187.41187.4
Francisco McDonaldSFO160000001110618311.418311.4
Thurman ArmstrongGBY16100000010626316.426316.4
Steve KelleyNOS161000000106865.4865.4
Zachary WillisATL10300000010616716.716716.7
Cedric BuchananCHI1612000116110600.01428.9
Pedro FortuneJAX16160002012110600.086654.1
Derrick RicheyNED16100000110600.0472.9
Freddie BaezNYJ3300000110600.08829.3
Silas SmithCLE1616000003010600.01046.5
Elias HarperSFO100000001064343.04343.0
Jordan HolseDAL146000032491061238.81238.8
Andres GardnerLAR16000000122106120.8120.8
Axel LongKCY1600110112310600.0543.4
Tyrus HornDEN16160000013910650831.850831.8
Zack EddyBUF161600000810619111.919111.9
Leland SenterDAL1520002232210600.0473.1
Rick BarokasATL1612000301510600.0593.7
Damien SellersLAV16600000310600.0523.3
Ted FinleyBUF1616000203010600.0644.0
Randal HarperHOU16110000528610600.0583.6
Kim RouseNYG8800010910600.0455.6
Kenny EllardKCY1414000102010600.0443.1
Kurt TumanDAL14141000432401236526.136526.1
Jessie GriffinDET16160001014500200.0150.9
Jermaine BauerDEN1515000004500200.000.0
Michael PeelleCLE160000002400200.000.0
Camden StantonCLE16160101013900200.0100.6
Austin SullivanPIT1616000103500200.0412.6
Alex BealLAR13000000700200.000.0
Jace TerryCAR14300000210121178.41178.4
Darryl BaxterDET161680000000023114.423114.4
Francisco WarrenBAL1607100017900000.0106566.6
Luke ShepardTBY1010600000000555.5555.5
Nicolas ShermanNYG161651000000030318.930318.9
Eddie ReymannMIA1612400014000066341.466341.4
Mitchell MaxeyNOS161641000000028517.828517.8
Dwayne KoesterBUF43400000000164.0164.0
Bart JamesLAC1603000010600000.046328.9
Marc CurtisGBY1633000117400000.0151494.6
Colton WigginsDET1643001425400000.01579.8
Emmitt CastellanoPHI16630003257000231.457736.1
Sebastian AdamsTEN16162100048000784.9784.9
Shaun BuggelliNYJ16102100000001197.41197.4
Tevin SherrillMIN160200007700080.565941.2
Jerome GarridoLAC160200007500000.083852.4
Burt DawkinsARI9721000000011012.211012.2
Pete VaughnSEA1602100000001167.31167.3
Grady ArdizzoneBUF9621000000013515.013515.0
Les RodriguezWAS1402000010100035525.435525.4
Greg KennedyDEN1616210000000633.9633.9
Lance GilleyCHI1602000111900037723.637723.6
Darryl HoustonDET80200000000253.1253.1
Bernard BrennanSFO161611000000041325.841325.8
Oliver TerrellJAX22100000000136.5136.5
Zack HinesGBY1011000116800000.011711.7
T.J. SmithDEN160100032850001438.91438.9
Kaden WeingradMIA1611000019600000.065240.8
Michael StephensJAX201000000002512.52512.5
Reggie SlaytonARI161310000650001006.31006.3
James LyleHOU161100041200001408.81408.8
Eddie BlairWAS16161100016200054033.854033.8
Perry DarusmontNYJ40120000000164.0164.0
Luis CortezMIA701000013000446.3446.3
Steven WinslettDET1313100008400040030.8112586.5
Jamie LegayLAV16151000000001207.51207.5
Keegan JewettIND16161100011900000.065240.8
Spencer WarrenBAL70120000000192.7192.7
Reggie GryboskiBAL80100003600000.012816.0
Lawrence UpshawDET16010012236000251.629018.1
Thomas BuchananCHI16141001217800046128.8111569.7
Jackson SchrimperNOS16010003250000372.384652.9
Tyler GonzalezPIT1641001414400017510.917510.9
Nathan RamseySEA16010003149000402.5402.5
Alfredo ReidSEA164100009200000.030218.9
Tyler ParrishATL31100000000248.0248.0
Francisco McKnightTEN3010000000041.341.3
Vinny BachNYG160100111273000714.4714.4
Cary DanielsDAL20100003100000.063.0
Jackson GillespieCHI1614110009200000.034321.4
Britt BrandonCIN161302012321700000.000.0
Efrain SheldonKCY10901000000000.000.0
Brody JulianJAX164000000000996.2996.2
Rodney CollinsTEN130010009300000.000.0
Leon WeirNOS90010004400000.000.0
Max ClementLAR161601012432700000.0362.3
Carson ClementsWAS16160103212100000.000.0
Jeremy RancilioBUF1613010012020001599.91599.9
Daquan WillowARI161600000000043827.443827.4
Kaden NeitringSFO1660000020700031319.639924.9
Courtney SchultzATL1600100111800000.000.0
Christian GodfreyMIA161201000700000.000.0
Tito MurrayLAC1616030101900000.0201.3
Dashawn KingryMIA1616020108700000.000.0
Vinny CasePHI167010204800000.0120.8
Caden ChildsLAV16100200011900000.000.0
Rex HughesTEN1610200429300000.000.0
Wesley FinchTEN1600000131700017210.817210.8
Doug HarrisonNYJ16160200112400000.0150.9
Quinn PerryNYG11701000600000.000.0
John KappeARI1613010001000000.000.0
Gage GibsonTEN168010102700000.050.3
Bernard BurnsLAV1616010202800000.050.3
Frank TatumPHI1614010002500000.000.0
Efrain CassidyLAR14140102010800000.022315.9
Edgar StuartLAV1616000009600000.033621.0
Tyrell HeatherlySFO1670100124600000.020.1
Derrick ElliotIND1414000002300024617.624617.6
D.J. DubroffCIN650000000009616.09616.0
Joe SalleeCHI151401000800000.000.0
Roger LeinaweaverLAR1414010019800000.000.0
Brian PowellHOU1615010018100000.000.0
Lance WarburtonMIN161401000600000.000.0
Collin SpringerBAL1610100534600000.000.0
Rick MinterPHI161401010400000.060.4
Marlon WaltonCLE161601000500000.0342.1
Lee WaughPHI1616020102900000.0161.0
Dave McKenzieARI1616010003300000.0261.6
Ted CebelakSEA160000183790001086.81086.8
Kendall WhalenNYJ161601000000000.000.0
Kevin McDanielLAR99010016400000.000.0
Roy BruenerNOS16160100113100000.000.0
Drake ReuberNYJ107010005400000.000.0
Lincoln StoutPHI13130100118400000.000.0
Kaden DeweyCHI13130100116000000.000.0
Randall HayesJAX16160200115400000.000.0
Patrick HoffmanDET16160100013100000.000.0
Sammy ArchibaldCLE161601002020600000.000.0
Eric SprinkleCHI16160100111400000.000.0
Jeffery NullIND161010001200000.000.0
Warren ClarkDAL1611010302300000.060.4
Mason HanksDEN1640200117600000.000.0
Michael McPhillipsSFO164010102800000.060.4
Max IrwinNYG1616010202200000.000.0
Colby SampsonJAX148010106400000.000.0
Avery ArnesonHOU161501043529500000.000.0
Jackson BenavidesCLE1614020103100000.040.3
Edwin MaxwellNED16802032539000000.0140.9
Sebastian LangenBAL161601020800000.000.0
Jim WeaverWAS161601002036400000.0281.8
Alonzo IssaCIN16120100125300000.000.0
Aidan DonnalleyNOS1670100215400000.0332.1
Roosevelt LeeCHI16160100011600000.0573.6
Donny EmmonsCAR161601020800000.000.0
Ralph SpearLAC16160101130000000.0261.6
Giovanni HartmanSEA163010008600022614.133220.8
Grady EmersonDEN16001002283000633.9633.9
Artie RoeslerKCY16002012537400020512.820512.8
Kyle BeestonDET16001005366000110.7110.7
Bryant RiceCHI1000000216200011811.811811.8
Frank FinleySFO1616010027100000.000.0
Ernest BronsonARI16160200015000000.000.0
Alonzo JeffriesKCY123020009100000.000.0
Bernard O'NealLAV1616010004500000.000.0
Shaun BattleMIN121101000000000.000.0
Kent IngramWAS1514020009200000.000.0
Leland GarrettLAC16160200414100000.000.0
Colin PeeplesIND16160200712600000.000.0
Douglas Van PeltJAX16160200115400000.000.0
Sean DzarnoskiCAR162010002100000.0100.6
Caden BerrinoATL1616010301100000.000.0
Grayson WhitingLAR16150301011200000.000.0
Kai RayburnBUF168010002500000.000.0
Fernando BoswellIND1613010103000000.000.0
Xavier ThelwellARI1616020003300000.0352.2
Lorenzo McMahanMIA161010204200000.0100.6
Sammy SchumacherATL166010201900000.000.0
Brian EnglishATL162010001700000.080.5
Ernie SluiterNYG148010001900000.000.0
Geoff MurphyWAS15101000400000.000.0
Greg SpicerSEA1670100118800000.000.0
Seth KozlowskiSEA1611010001500000.000.0
Logan LewisARI1616020203800000.0633.9
Kenyon ParticelliTBY1616020149500000.000.0
Vinny UnoWAS16160100111700000.000.0
Glenn AmadoGBY161602000000000.000.0
Glen HerveyNOS161601000000000.000.0
Antoine KeithMIN16160100011200000.000.0
Rusty WalkerNOS161301001837100000.000.0
Martin SanfordCAR16140204012500000.0130.8
Jared FletcherSFO161601051624300000.0171.1
Reggie ArtonBUF106010001300000.000.0
Gabe BrovinsLAC16100201020200000.000.0
D.J. CarlislePHI1610000008600000.01288.0
Roderick LorenzenWAS16120101328800000.01267.9
Donovan DilgerPIT161601021534800000.0402.5
Luke SheldonGBY1330100116000000.000.0
Henry SpencerMIA1616020101200000.0493.1
Clarence HermanceCLE1616010103000000.070.4
Rick OsborneCIN1612010205400000.0291.8
William CarlisleBAL1616010204900000.01066.6
Eduardo PerezTBY166010009200000.000.0
Arnold CookBUF16160100010500000.0201.3
Garrett FarleyNYG16001000000041325.841325.8
Dustin MonroeIND16000000000032920.632920.6
Jared Von WyssLAV161600000000049631.049631.0
Cesar JosephsonBUF1600000094000493.121113.2
Darnell KingIND16000000104000483.01589.9
Reginald MaloneyLAV1600000000001086.81086.8
Miguel HibbardPHI1400000319900060.481258.0
Sebastian RiceMIA16160101112900000.000.0
Johnny SieberTBY161601000000000.000.0
Carl OBrienLAV16160100522400000.000.0
Wally GriffinNED16160500014100000.000.0
Carson MyersNOS16130102010500000.0211.3
Brant PriceJAX16160100012400000.000.0
Norbert LujanMIN1616010103200000.000.0
Jacob ChampionTBY1620100113400000.000.0
Brett GuidryNED165010208800000.080.5
Lamar BlackwellDET161401010900000.000.0
Artie WoodenBUF16160304011400000.090.6
Brant PriceLAV166010002700000.060.4
Melvin MerridayDEN169010008300000.000.0
Glen BromleyJAX1690101023300000.0130.8
Emmanuel EricksonPHI16110103636000000.000.0
Trevor CunninghamLAV161601022037000000.0251.6
Terrence MastnyCIN164010003500000.000.0
Jackson MoldenMIA100010002100000.000.0
Jimmie LeadbetterNYG16001001635600000.000.0
Sammie BurkeBAL1612020106400000.050.3
Dan McCarthyCHI16160302624700000.070.4
Ernest WasczewskiTBY1610000009200000.079749.8
Ray RodgersNED1612020004200000.020.1
Darrin SuttonLAV16001002233200000.000.0
Philip ForetPIT12120101521000000.0151.3
Chance WilkinsDET1616010003600000.0231.4
Dan HuntleySEA161101022524100000.0241.5
Douglas LeatLAV40010000000-1-0.3-1-0.3
Brendan DeloatchCIN700001115500000.022131.6
Jameson LinquistMIA167010014399000161.0161.0
Ted YanceyNED160010222419000110.7110.7
Chad FraserKCY161600000000034521.634521.6
Ivan CurtisJAX121201002208000443.7443.7
Marvin AgemyNYJ16160100012400000.000.0
Camden HornerSFO16160100111800000.000.0
Scott KriewaldtATL151502000000000.000.0
Marc LeginsBUF16160100014300000.000.0
Troy CoxMIA1414010001000000.000.0
Colby RiveraIND13130101210000000.000.0
Louie KennedyHOU1616010012900000.000.0
Darien LoweDET1630100013300000.000.0
Christopher RobergeNED1613010009800000.000.0
Asher BarevicsPIT168010102700000.000.0
Reggie WittPIT1616020103300000.080.5
Joe LaneWAS1514010102000000.000.0
Axel WellsTBY151401000800000.000.0
Bubba KennedyPHI16701000800000.000.0
Douglas PerchLAR169010002100000.090.6
Shaun FlanneryDET1614020004600000.0120.8
Noah MassimoLAC1600100237000000.000.0
Terrell D'AntonioLAC1616010002200000.0412.6
Jamie WoodsWAS55010001400000.081.6
Manuel RushBUF167010101100000.000.0
Brett MahoneyMIA161502000900000.090.6
Joseph RobinsonPIT110010001000000.0181.6
Al GeorgeBAL161602000800000.000.0
Manuel HoweTEN161601022029500000.0694.3
Lincoln ShermanKCY1515010103300000.000.0
Jeff JeffersonDAL1600101128600000.0130.8
Victor HinesNYG1616010102800000.0130.8
Ernie PattonGBY1616010003600000.070.4
Neal McQuaigLAV1616010003000000.0332.1
Floyd BurroughsTEN1616010103400000.000.0
Nolan BetancourtNED16110100329000000.070.4
Dexter HensonHOU1450000424500020314.536325.9
D.J. MartinCAR16700001037500032120.132120.1
Nate NordstromDET160010032850001328.31328.3
Brendan StargellTEN16160100822600024715.424715.4
Blaine FlynnTBY1600100013500000.000.0
Darius BaylessLAC1616010007400000.000.0
Jimmy BradfordLAV16160201113100000.000.0
Dixon GrahamMIA1690100013100000.000.0
Derek RoderickHOU152010019200000.000.0
Brady CooleyDET16160100113100000.000.0
T.J. PalmaSFO15120100012500000.000.0
Cole GiantonioCAR16160200111300000.000.0
Gene BrooksMIN16160300010800000.060.4
Daryl WoodenATL161602000000000.000.0
Lenny KnutzenKCY16150201011900000.060.4
Christopher NolanDET165010009800000.000.0
Dixon FerryBUF169010201900000.000.0
Duane WilkinsHOU1616010001600000.0100.6
Donovan HechtPHI1690100327100000.000.0
R.J. HutchinsDEN1210010105100000.060.5
Chandler SatreWAS161601043136700000.000.0
Raymond MorrisonATL15701000200000.000.0
Cody WayneIND1613010319500000.000.0
Broderick GarciaGBY1690101417400000.000.0
Salvador DonovanMIA1650201829100000.070.4
Miguel WeatherspoonCIN1610100333000000.0291.8
Leonard SneedMIN1270100419200000.000.0
Douglas PoteatDET1614010006900000.090.6
Kendall KidderNYG1620101023200000.0462.9
Renaldo LuzioNOS16100101015300000.01358.4
Corbin LaTendresseSFO1612020203000000.0181.1
Vince KristosikDAL165010002400000.0110.7
Walt PriorJAX16160100226200000.0201.3
Gregory LoftonKCY80000018000000.030037.5
Jack MiknichWAS1616010000000684.3714.4
Fred TinkerDEN1500000121400021314.221314.2
Zack SchwartzNYJ80010018200000.000.0
Dylan PisanoSFO50010008200071.4459.0
Taylor BanksPIT161000132950001589.931319.6
Jordan MarzlufDEN1212000026900040633.840633.8
J.C. MatlockDAL160010014352000181.1181.1
Alvin GarrisonNED161601000000000.000.0
Alexander KetteridgeLAR7601000200000.000.0
Corey FrancoisPIT130010019000000.080.6
Chad CarterBUF16160100114300000.000.0
Eduardo MiddletonIND16160100012600000.000.0
Alonzo MarshallKCY16160100318100000.000.0
Jay RobersonDEN16160100113000000.000.0
Kirk RobbinsARI161601000400000.000.0
Abel CushingLAR1414030003100000.0171.2
Kevin ShellNED1616040602200000.0120.8
Dusty WynnWAS16160205424300000.0201.3
Brady RandleDAL1650101010100000.090.6
Donny MinerBAL1616010006300000.000.0
Peyton CordonBUF6201000700000.000.0
Lawrence WilsonNYJ1611010204900000.000.0
Peter DillLAC16160102011200000.000.0
Caden WilkinsSEA161101000800000.000.0
Malik JonassenTEN16801010500000.080.5
Harris CurboDAL165010002900000.000.0
Mack StraussIND161601061720600000.0603.8
Jose MillerDAL160010101700000.090.6
Caiden EllisHOU1613000006700000.018211.4
Alfredo SnyderBUF1611020109000000.000.0
Caden KaniaPHI161103002136200000.0432.7
Grayson AugustKCY900001011700000.018020.0
Grant McDuffieDAL1616010001500000.070.4
Terrance StarlingMIN1000100111700000.000.0
Harris ForbesLAV1660100218000000.070.4
Trey KempDEN1616010003000000.000.0
J.C. CastronovoHOU15000001600001057.01057.0
Walt SummersATL16110000068000392.41599.9
Norm JarvisCIN10000000000024524.524524.5
Albert MiddletonNYG1615020042780001056.61056.6
Bart BiernothNYG1600000738500016910.616910.6
Elijah MarcumIND160010021200001348.41348.4
Damon WaldorfCHI110010001500070.670.6
B.J. WillmerCLE1620100431100000.000.0
Ross MartinTBY1500100528400000.000.0
Teddy TranthamCAR13300001200000372.837829.1
Reginald SweeneyLAC160000032990001167.31167.3
Jeffrey NgPIT16110100010900000.000.0
Russell SimsARI16160100215000000.000.0
Lee ReeseLAV16160100013100000.060.4
Ross GomezTEN1616010007300000.000.0
Jimmie GomezTBY1616020003700000.000.0
Andrew GarciaMIN160010009100000.000.0
Donnell WhittakerLAR164010103300000.000.0
Herb BriggsDAL1611010104700000.0201.3
Percy FieldWAS1614010105500000.0442.8
Carl SellersDEN500100210800000.000.0
Blaine AquadroLAC1600100017500000.000.0
Jose SlaterDAL16110101022700000.0120.8
Albert WebsterJAX1000101624100000.000.0
Ernie HerndonPIT100010101100000.0141.4
Danny DodgeIND40000005500000.015238.0
Kenny DoyleNYJ168010001100000.000.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software