League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 2061

  - - 2060

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


Blitz Bowl XLVIII is set!

2024 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Nathan EdmondSFO131230419764.8255512.978.4079201401111.7
Teddy BridgewaterPIT161655238169.0422811.107.6660346655107.5
Percy DuckettCIN8726317466.2192611.077.325618829197.8
Aidan HutchingsLAR151548834670.934149.877.005218654497.5
Ralph McNeilCHI161647030364.5386412.758.2248241157197.3
Clifton MercerDET141453136168.0378110.477.1249221053794.4
Rico FjelstadWAS161662540464.6466211.547.46673316691093.9
Lawrence PerrySEA161442125259.9334913.297.9576241151193.2
Ray MiyabuchiJAX121135824067.0250510.447.0060181037192.2
Brayden AbeykoonATL161657035462.1441612.477.7554311958590.3
Jameis WinstonTBY161652434666.0369810.697.0648181055290.0
Dan PuzzuoliGBY161656436664.9371010.146.587920858489.4
Colton PattonCIN11925216766.315929.536.32379423088.9
Cam NewtonNED161657937564.8409010.917.0683231452588.7
Mason DuffBUF161656635662.9372810.476.5975271758485.3
Shawn HamerKCY161656633859.7345710.236.1178291549183.3
Ernie HawksCLE151552631660.1381612.087.2575241861283.3
Russell WilsonCAR9824313957.2147210.596.06448222182.5
Kim RicoHOU101035321761.521609.956.126114828382.5
Leonard FlowersARI161657438166.437209.766.4856212051382.1
Clay CarpenterNYG161652433864.5345310.226.5960161551281.5
Todd SandovalDEN12724715161.114769.775.984210620081.3
Jimmy GaroppoloCAR16838923961.4245110.266.307412831281.2
Liam AtkinsNYJ161652733463.4379011.357.1962171963480.6
Conner WisniewskiMIN161658937062.8406410.986.9046212264479.4
Andrew LuckIND161650330861.229309.515.8350161230078.0
Danny AntonikDAL161656635863.3363310.156.4270242447278.0
Derek CarrLAV161661234356.0369010.766.0358231749274.8
Marcus MariotaTEN111134520860.3210910.146.118991028174.4
Daquan SpencerBAL161545227059.7293710.886.5046151747074.3
Reginald AndersenMIA121241825460.824979.835.9768121432073.2
Garrett GraysonLAC9630017056.7173610.215.79558722372.5
Harvey DunniganNOS151553732861.131849.715.9387101646071.5
Blake RuoffTEN16528315855.8159410.095.635091021167.9
Kennedy HollidayLAC161028515153.0154810.255.43398820166.5
Andy DaltonHOU8525514054.9142610.195.59686825165.9
DeAndre EricksonPHI7624613454.511888.874.83451818055.3

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Brayden AbeykoonATL1616874956.34348.861347959.07052.22343520218
Ray MiyabuchiJAX1211392974.41926.621097972.55146.81241810310
Cam NewtonNED1616663451.52627.7115910062.97245.32062915635
Teddy BridgewaterPIT1616734865.83246.751379166.46043.8202271535
Nathan EdmondSFO1312372259.51778.051006666.04343.0118169613
Todd SandovalDEN127281760.71247.29824959.83542.77910852
Rico FjelstadWAS1616996060.64207.0017210862.87241.92203320224
Clay CarpenterNYG1616563155.42177.0017511163.46838.91642916424
Leonard FlowersARI1616764660.53277.1116310866.36338.71902113324
Colton PattonCIN119412561.01315.24764559.22938.2862011911
Dan PuzzuoliGBY1616804758.82896.1516811367.36438.11773319137
Danny AntonikDAL1616724055.62796.981469162.35537.71833118516
Russell WilsonCAR98372054.11356.75643453.12437.5741610511
Jameis WinstonTBY1616614370.52455.701529562.55737.51802818216
Mason DuffBUF1616754762.72966.3017311164.26437.01822414634
Kim RicoHOU1010402562.51686.721087367.63936.1982114214
Ralph McNeilCHI1616523873.13719.76391743.61435.91942715011
Garrett GraysonLAC96181372.21249.54875259.83135.6841913322
Percy DuckettCIN87302273.31597.23764761.82735.5872011617
Reginald AndersenMIA1212482450.01857.711328262.14634.81183117725
Jimmy GaroppoloCAR168301963.31608.421176757.34034.21122214317
Liam AtkinsNYJ1616522853.82037.251388158.74734.11723119719
Kennedy HollidayLAC1610231252.2867.17914852.73134.1812513716
Ernie HawksCLE1515402357.51767.651549360.45233.81694126336
Conner WisniewskiMIN1616764559.22906.441488758.85033.81953221117
Andrew LuckIND1616562442.91375.711659758.85533.31582717017
Clifton MercerDET1414763748.72597.001398561.24633.1179341819
Blake RuoffTEN165181477.81128.00914751.63033.080169318
Lawrence PerrySEA1614753445.32647.76613150.82032.8174169122
Marcus MariotaTEN1111391948.71427.471045754.83432.71002614320
Shawn HamerKCY1616734764.43667.7917810659.65832.61723722537
Derek CarrLAV1616573459.62587.591477148.34631.31983020033
Daquan SpencerBAL1615562748.21886.961387554.34230.41394629616
Aidan HutchingsLAR1515634165.12345.711388763.04029.01523018232
DeAndre EricksonPHI7615533.3193.80744054.12128.4551913316
Harvey DunniganNOS1515402357.51265.481609559.44226.31325531731
Andy DaltonHOU8511763.6639.00713752.11723.9582415014

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Devante StantonIND131337317194.61338601552.58261038.5895611
Raymond GerhardtDET161529816745.62819401172.93291965.596648
Peter ChamberlainPIT161634915604.474915531562.94472348.998439
Alexis MatthewsNYG16929715525.23617371032.7827933.379595
R.J. FosterSEA141428914545.034112411774.32603558.395487
Courtney PrescottCHI151527914505.2059323672.911174034.275479
Ty ManumaleunaCIN16828514395.053611431373.19352160.087487
DeAndre NordstromCLE161331112003.865712351363.89251248.066423
Corwin LeavyARI161126911464.2682529832.86161062.568413
Calvin McDonaldATL16026310834.1243726652.50361336.155343
Damon TinkerDAL1621979855.0023315543.6011327.346361
Ramon LusterLAR16102209624.3761226843.2311763.650333
Raul ZimmermanWAS16142389473.98489311053.39161593.857330
Thomas RawlsCAR16132169414.3629416442.75231252.262322
Braxton AnglewiczDEN16162929063.1036422562.5510550.050331
Courtney KlostermanKCY16132328963.8636420552.758337.547331
Deion BaileyNED14102028554.2347430732.43281242.953231
Liam BurnsBAL1652208023.6548432652.03221045.536160
C.J. CarlsonBUF16102337913.3945529822.8319631.636211
Glen WunderMIN1671787814.3934330913.0319736.844252
James UpshawLAV1061887503.9942315291.9321733.335234
Anthony MaxwellSFO15131736283.6330114171.218337.537220
Thomas ChapmanLAC1681795813.2518317291.7111872.727120
Thurman CoteMIA1681735713.3029411343.096466.729160

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Rickey DavisonATL121218010457.8141413.607.86446548845339.71611
Mike EvansDAL161617510258.3121311.896.93310705856231.1203
Kevin WhiteCHI161615410064.9133513.358.67303447337740.8214
Peter ChamberlainPIT16161289675.09099.477.10585456357022.5150
Andre MichaelsonLAR16131239174.0108411.918.81314525745627.0212
Brock LaPlanteCIN16161299069.8112412.498.71499566253624.1193
Kenny BellTBY16161388763.087110.016.314293571256324.5112
Adam Von der AheBUF16161368764.096911.147.132754571159322.9131
Alshon JefferyCHI16161438660.1102111.877.14365487750328.4123
Ramon BeckerMIN16161348664.299611.587.43489468651925.8172
Bo MossSEA16141438458.785210.145.9616729141040035.872
George ColesARI16131358361.589610.806.64301519359722.6121
Raymond GerhardtDET16151048379.85426.535.21264494448921.370
Levi RazoATL1601218267.8106312.968.79486389550923.8191
Wayne BensonPIT16161167968.186810.997.48369607555820.8152
Tanner LinkLAV1671337858.693912.047.06271444854924.2123
Jerome PrestonWAS15151287860.9113214.518.842794851056322.7195
T.Y. HiltonPIT17141367756.696912.587.13369498748328.2143
DeAndre HopkinsDEN13131137768.192612.038.19404468843426.0154
Corey FullerDET16131147767.593212.108.18258444442327.0132
Odell BeckhamNYG16161207663.3100613.248.38414604354322.1152
Gene GardnerNOS16141277458.36679.015.25398873962120.5112
Josh MyersKCY16141187361.987211.957.39318588654921.5140
Skip SamuelsDET16161097266.193412.978.57473411562817.4162
Deron KissingerMIA16161407251.489712.466.41276684953126.4150
Clyde DanskinATL1621107164.573210.316.651883410650821.760
Shaun GermanyJAX1651017170.375110.587.44344444433530.1132
Thomas RawlsCAR16131056965.75838.455.55352410849221.3101
Tony VanderkellenSEA16151206957.585812.437.15222394547525.3120
Cornell JonesGBY16161056864.890913.378.66530794557518.3172
Lamar WellsMIA16151126860.783112.227.42180422757619.4121
Mack BruceNED1613956871.66389.386.72204392247919.870
Brandin CooksNOS16131196756.376811.466.45222562349823.9111
Dale SciaccaNYJ166986768.473310.947.48396553749020.0140
Pedro SweeneySFO1691026765.790113.458.83416606434629.5131
Justin HunterMIN1661086560.285913.227.95256403344024.5144
Gustavo NarcisseLAV12121156556.570610.866.142743911943826.3120
Cole MaloneLAV1661086459.371411.166.612975811454419.9102
James PointerCLE15141106458.285313.337.75488408452820.8181
DeAndre NordstromCLE1613876473.672411.318.32447753351716.8140
Reggie BrowningBAL16111116356.867710.756.102443641050322.1110
Michael AndersenNYJ1616956265.379612.848.38459613551818.3140
Ramon MaticicCLE15141036260.276112.277.39232403455418.690
Rod BarlowHOU12121236250.46109.844.96157412848625.370
Don WhiteWAS1511896269.773111.798.21259345537124.0120
Sean LuenCAR16161056259.083713.507.97235743659317.7111
Damon ConnellIND159986162.25368.795.47283374641423.750
Kendall ChiodoPHI16161106155.55058.284.59192301657419.260
Rick DiazPIT1613916167.079413.028.73298426252117.5152
Shannon HarmonLAC15141026159.869611.416.82293474347821.391
Dave Abdul-JabbarDAL1616886169.36049.906.86139527646618.971
Norm SchroederKCY16141115953.260410.245.44281326650322.181
Donte MoncriefIND1616805872.54938.506.16117390446717.140
Chris ConleyBUF159995858.673112.607.38290606845122.0131
Preston AshbyTEN16141025755.984714.868.30365894855518.4162
Martavis BryantCAR1210985657.162011.076.332064431040424.3110
C.J. CarlsonBUF1610805670.03997.134.99188343452615.240
Bubba WaltonCIN1613855665.959610.647.01214397350216.981
Teddy LakeTBY1613825668.372712.988.87199391541120.0130
Ellis KatzenmoyerTEN15111095651.467412.046.18195395653820.390
Alexis MatthewsNYG169735676.74307.685.89255352043716.760
Parker EichhorstIND1616915661.54848.645.32213504447719.150
Toby FarleyDAL163945659.663311.306.73200414153017.760
Irving FedoNOS1616835667.54848.645.83151552860813.771
Demetrius BeekmanCLE1614895561.870312.787.90281428352716.990
Johnathan SheaMIN16161035553.456310.245.47222385957917.891
Markus WheatonPHI13131095449.561611.415.65187470639727.5101
Clyde TilleryARI128765471.14548.415.97161312239519.260
Lucas SpearmanWAS1514855463.570513.068.29171433452016.391
Max AnwarMIN1610935458.162211.526.69172353749118.9100
Jerome HamiltonGBY1614725475.04848.966.72192291245815.760
Toby LynchARI169725373.656010.577.78149443443116.762
Clayton McFarlaneLAR168685377.956210.608.26155334336618.670
Kai BarnesDEN1616875360.955010.386.32172525651816.881
Sebastian ChavarriaBUF1614915257.169613.387.65225570853217.1142
Jonathan ButlerNYJ1611975253.661911.906.38974751044821.780
Cary WilliamsHOU1612845261.959311.407.06175475157014.7101
Jace PintoJAX1616955254.74699.024.94202474527534.560
Liam BurnsBAL165705172.93637.125.19183363434220.550
John BishopARI169815163.04739.275.84121371535622.891
Bo HallNYG1611845160.74699.205.58144314330727.470
Tyler LockettSEA1616765065.870714.149.30289644332123.7101
Courtney KlostermanKCY1613745067.63617.224.88173312328126.360
Allen CosellNED1615825061.056211.246.85144341351515.970
Bucky ClancyTEN1511855058.84288.565.0480321535823.731
Amari CooperBAL1616904954.463012.867.00225460854416.5111
Gary VaughnGBY1616794962.051110.436.47225382436021.990
Nolan HuffmanLAC1611944952.154211.065.77221552540623.251
Mel DawkinsNED162714867.63737.775.25154301321632.920
Mike ChristenJAX150714867.64489.336.3141325327326.050
Percy HooverPHI1612644875.03106.464.8493451235418.120
Courtney EisnerNED1510814859.368014.178.40288743734123.8102
Bruce BordersJAX162754864.056411.757.52151293234521.781

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Bo MossSEA1614482347.91566.783.25291448.31034.555
George ColesARI1613231773.917110.067.43452760.01635.649
DeAndre HopkinsDEN1313211466.71087.715.14302066.71343.345
Kenny BellTBY1616201470.0503.572.50411741.51126.845
Andre MichaelsonLAR1613171482.4664.713.88312374.2722.644
Clyde DanskinATL162231460.91037.364.48543666.73361.151
Levi RazoATL160221463.61319.365.9511654.5436.450
Kevin WhiteCHI1616161381.314010.778.7511218.2218.269
Adam Von der AheBUF1616231356.5786.003.39362158.31336.148
T.Y. HiltonPIT1714201155.0877.914.35382360.51744.754
Gustavo NarcisseLAV1212131184.6756.825.77281450.01035.740
Rick DiazPIT1613141178.6676.094.79241666.71354.237
Mike EvansDAL1616211047.6545.402.57522955.81325.054
Norm SchroederKCY1614151066.7838.305.53271348.1518.527
Tanner LinkLAV167161062.510910.906.81341750.01441.252
Rickey DavisonATL1212211047.6939.304.43371951.41951.465
Bubba WaltonCIN1613151066.7616.104.07271555.6829.630
Josh MyersKCY1614151066.710610.607.07463269.61737.043
Johnathan SheaMIN1616151066.7949.406.27201050.0525.024
Kai BarnesDEN1616131076.9606.004.62281760.71346.428
Shaun GermanyJAX165141071.4717.105.07332781.81545.534
Wayne BensonPIT1616161062.5505.003.13332060.61133.337
Jerome PrestonWAS1515171058.8848.404.94412356.11639.051
Alshon JefferyCHI161613969.210611.788.1513753.8646.253
Corey FullerDET161316956.3697.674.31291862.11137.945
Gary VaughnGBY161614964.3728.005.14221463.61045.529
Brock LaPlanteCIN161612975.0394.333.25342470.61647.148
Ramon BeckerMIN161621942.9343.781.62271451.9933.344
Gene GardnerNOS161413969.2313.442.38332163.6618.229
Peter ChamberlainPIT161613861.5415.133.15282278.61346.440
Ellis KatzenmoyerTEN151111872.7668.256.00351440.01131.436
James PointerCLE151414857.19211.506.57402562.51537.538
Cary WilliamsHOU161210880.0698.636.90311858.11032.329
Don WhiteWAS151114857.1465.753.29292069.01551.739
Chris ConleyBUF15910770.0588.295.80281864.31242.928
Thomas RawlsCAR161312758.3497.004.0819736.8210.525
Liam BurnsBAL16510770.0344.863.40261557.7623.120
Jonathan ButlerNYJ161112758.3446.293.67311238.7619.431
Toby FarleyDAL16311763.67410.576.73251456.0936.034
Dave Abdul-JabbarDAL161613753.8649.144.9216850.0743.830
Skip SamuelsDET161615640.0477.833.13261453.8830.843
Deron KissingerMIA161615640.0305.002.00552850.91730.938
Damon ConnellIND15912650.0447.333.67332060.61339.436
Preston AshbyTEN161413646.2416.833.15311754.81445.236
Michael AndersenNYJ161610660.0508.335.00211152.41047.636
Alexis MatthewsNYG1698675.081.331.00191473.7736.820
Lucas SpearmanWAS151418633.3447.332.44231565.2939.132
Mike ChristenJAX1508675.0386.334.75282278.61553.624
Parker EichhorstIND161614642.9427.003.00271555.61037.026
Rod BarlowHOU12128675.0366.004.50311651.6929.026
Toby LynchARI1699666.7315.173.44151066.7426.727
Pedro SweeneySFO1699666.7508.335.56271659.31037.040
Odell BeckhamNYG161611545.5377.403.36442863.61943.250
Martavis BryantCAR12106583.3448.807.33352057.11440.029
Demetrius BeekmanCLE16147571.4387.605.43201155.0840.035
C.J. CarlsonBUF16107571.4112.201.57362466.71027.824
Reggie BrowningBAL161113538.5224.401.69301860.01240.036
Kendall ChiodoPHI16166583.3102.001.67221150.0940.928
Cornell JonesGBY16168562.5173.402.13392564.11538.537
DeAndre NordstromCLE16138562.5193.802.38231773.9626.123
Tony VanderkellenSEA161513538.5499.803.7716743.816.342
Raymond GerhardtDET16159555.6153.001.67262180.8934.620
Irving FedoNOS16167571.4183.602.57231878.31147.825
Jerome HamiltonGBY16148562.5122.401.50121083.3325.019
John BishopARI16912541.7112.200.92231460.9834.825
Shannon HarmonLAC15148562.5255.003.13231669.61147.831
Justin HunterMIN1669444.4256.252.78361747.21233.346
Courtney KlostermanKCY16138450.0287.003.5011100.01100.017
Dale SciaccaNYJ1669444.4174.251.89272177.81037.033
Max AnwarMIN161011436.4379.253.36241562.51145.831
Ramon MaticicCLE15147457.1276.753.86311961.31135.539
Bucky ClancyTEN15116466.7225.503.67231773.91043.524
Clayton McFarlaneLAR1689444.4348.503.78231878.31252.228
Bruce BordersJAX1628450.0276.753.38251872.01456.034
Jace PintoJAX16167457.14010.005.71221045.5627.324
Bo HallNYG16116466.75313.258.83382360.51231.623
Markus WheatonPHI13139333.3206.672.22321650.01237.525
Brandin CooksNOS16135360.0175.673.40462452.21532.627
Tyler LockettSEA16165360.0258.335.005120.000.035
Cole MaloneLAV1668337.582.671.00301446.7826.738
Nolan HuffmanLAC16119333.34214.004.67291758.61241.428
Lamar WellsMIA16157342.9299.674.14341955.91441.243
Mack BruceNED16138337.53010.003.75262076.91453.837
Courtney EisnerNED15106350.0103.331.6725832.0728.030
Mel DawkinsNED1625240.042.000.8017952.9635.321
Clyde TilleryARI1284250.0147.003.50201155.0525.021
Teddy LakeTBY16137228.6105.001.43282071.41242.933
Sean LuenCAR16166233.3136.502.17281553.6932.133
Donte MoncriefIND16165120.055.001.00201575.0420.017
Sebastian ChavarriaBUF16146116.788.001.33321856.31031.329
Allen CosellNED16154125.066.001.50241666.71145.829
Percy HooverPHI16123133.3-2-2.00-0.67383078.9923.714
Amari CooperBAL16161200.000.000.00251352.0520.023

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Sebastian ConwayKCY1605794016.5112020.00
Mack BruceNED1613502695.4136923.00
Rico BuckleySEA14144774915.901751830.51
Jake NewsomeTBY169473347.10000.00
Danny DrakeMIN169434189.70000.00
Odell BeckhamNYG1616423167.50000.00
Ben SummersMIA160423267.81000.00
Braden HuffmanNYJ142413699.00000.00
Owen LyonsNOS163412586.30000.00
Tanner LinkLAV167403378.40000.00
Cornell JonesGBY16163966217.0249824.50
Monty KinsellDET166382526.61000.00
Kevin McCloskeyDEN160373038.2036220.70
D.J. TurnerCLE162372205.9112121.00
Albert WilsonWAS16113644712.4012121.00
Donovan MaloneBUF16163642111.70000.00
Clayton McFarlaneLAR168352116.00000.00
Bucky ClancyTEN1511342437.10000.00
Otis GinwrightSFO16163435010.30000.00
Charles PennyCHI1616333019.10000.00
Danny WoolseyLAC150331785.40000.00
Mercury BurnettIND163313009.71000.00
Jerald QuinnBAL1313302688.91000.00
Wade FellinATL1603031610.51000.00
Jace PintoJAX1616281234.40000.00
Winston PrescottPIT144272429.00000.00
Adrian WestbrookCAR10527883.30000.00
Donovan StevensonPHI131326963.70000.00
Marcus JosephDAL1612212079.903092130.72
Archie SimsBAL167161217.603064221.40
Shaun GermanyJAX1658364.502452121.70
Lenny DuerrNYJ15223316.502762323.10
Nickolas MeierCLE1616000.0041107926.31
Les MeadowsTEN161000.0040100425.11
Claude OliveiraWAS1616000.003890123.71
Norman HazelwoodTBY168000.003899326.12
Amari McAdamsDEN1616000.003590926.00
Glenn BarkerPHI160000.003260218.80
Tracy SandersSFO1610000.003169322.40
Leonard ShawBUF166000.003078726.20
Shannon HarmonLAC1514000.002970324.20
Raymond WebbCIN156000.002762923.30
Ron BentonNOS1414000.002672227.81
Cesar LamontPIT164000.002670927.31
Marvin OsterlundNYG145000.002660723.30
Jose HargettMIN161000.002661523.70
Abel LyleCAR119000.002547419.00
Shaun SweeneyKCY160000.002462626.10

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Travis CoonsNED160384388.455121675.03475.0444793.6
Kevin ElliottMIN160374386.051111668.81250.0394097.5
Kendrick WhalenCHI160374288.155151978.94757.13636100.0
Joey MarshallNYG160364481.858101855.63650.0282996.6
Kendall PearsonDET160364580.052111957.91616.7313686.1
Isaiah MosierNYJ160333886.85571258.33475.0293193.5
Joey GellarIND160333691.75481080.022100.03232100.0
Christopher MaxfieldLAR160334082.555111764.72450.0293193.5
Leland PresleyCIN160333789.249121675.0000.0394586.7
Mario McIntyreMIA160323397.0497887.5000.0242596.0
Alex ThompsonGBY160323884.25691369.22366.7293193.5
Caleb SturgisTBY160314077.556101855.61616.7404490.9
Alexander RebensdorfPIT160314372.157152657.771546.7545598.2
Cornelius SanfordSEA160313588.65091275.011100.0616495.3
Graham GanoATL160293680.650121866.71333.3474995.9
Justin TuckerLAV160293582.953111764.73650.03636100.0
Corbin EnglandPHI160293290.650121392.311100.0171894.4
Kelly ZelchWAS160282996.6466785.7000.0444793.6
Giovanni AndersenKCY160283873.754162661.581553.3414297.6
Chris BoswellSFO160273187.150101471.41333.3363992.3
Derrick SheldonBUF160273187.155101471.43475.0313491.2
Gabriel DanielsNOS160263281.354111764.73837.5222395.7
Bert HerndonDEN160262989.75691275.01250.0293387.9
Shaun GomezBAL160263476.55391752.94757.1293096.7
Wayne CaminitiLAC160253375.856142263.66966.7283093.3
David WilcoxJAX160242885.7484850.0020.03333100.0
Dan BaileyTEN160222781.55061060.011100.0293387.9
Cameron EmmonsCAR160222588.055111478.62366.72828100.0
Ed HartmanDAL1602222100.05044100.011100.03434100.0
Kirk PrestonCLE160212584.05781172.75683.3394195.1
Chandler CatanzaroARI160202871.45281553.33650.0283093.3
Samuel StallingsHOU160172085.0503650.011100.0232592.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Alan WallaceNOS160119549746.2467339.36945
Roderick BownesHOU160122521042.7437835.96236
Colton SchmidtKCY160105510248.6442042.17449
Jeffrey LochnerLAC160107486345.4407738.16351
Emmitt FulkersonCAR160112476642.6408636.56740
Darryl TubbsTEN160102475746.6382537.56633
Bradley PinionSFO16094457748.7372339.66639
Sammy CaskeyPHI160109449341.2349132.06429
Thomas MorsteadLAV16096441846.0376039.26640
Caden GomezGBY16094429645.7358938.26540
Darren RohrJAX16092428046.5356438.76335
Matt DarrMIA160106427840.4357333.76126
Theodore FitzgeraldBUF160100422942.3382038.26531
Rabble BrushCLE160100422342.2346034.66034
Earnest FongCIN16090421246.8350338.96532
Scottie BensonIND16094416844.3360838.46243
Alvin FeazellBAL16098414942.3371037.96337
Troy TijerinaNYJ16095414043.6361638.16539
Chris JonesDAL16088409946.6340738.76935
Sergio GheeslingLAR16092409644.5355338.65830
Edgar ThorntonMIN16083405548.9328939.67234
R.J. DoblerNED16081388047.9325140.16432
Sam MartinARI16091384942.3331236.46037
Kris MaxwellDEN16092384941.8342637.26733
Trey RiaziNYG15084384445.8324138.66630
Matt BosherATL16075346946.3284637.96727
Pat McAfeeCHI15075345446.1278337.17129
Everett RobertsonPIT16074335745.4292439.56126
Jeremiah WinsletWAS16082323939.5292135.65632
Scottie ThompsonSEA16070315245.0248935.66626
Alvin GeffenTBY16077314040.8268734.96626
Shawn BarnesDET15074309741.9271436.76127

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Nicolas GibsonTEN1616128321.00004875430.215.6
Dave JamesCHI1616123270.00003896590.014.3
Zachary CarrLAV1414117331.00003625070.217.4
Jalen BlaneyMIA1615116271.01303655550.915.7
Austin BaumertCHI1614116400.50003555680.117.0
Ha Ha Clinton-DixGBY1616113250.50004575940.113.2
Hardy CarpenterSEA1613113292.51553015371.617.2
Caleb PorterARI1616113384.50334355501.415.8
Donovan MaloneBUF1616112270.00004795830.013.1
Horace RauwolfARI1616111370.00104485570.214.7
Alex MortonDEN1615108250.00104385740.213.1
Mack FieldsMIN1614105441.01103865260.616.4
Gregory CorbettPIT1616105310.01003585430.215.1
Roman GillespieNYJ1515104280.00004115410.013.9
Emmanuel CoteLAC1513103301.50313744930.915.5
Jonah CovingtonBAL1513103258.016123945053.015.1
Sawyer HanksDET1616103240.00004095570.013.1
Nicholas CarterDAL1616102272.00414385261.113.6
Colin AnhaltARI1616101262.00204415470.713.1
Shannon BrinsfieldIND1613100334.50103445011.116.3
Lenny AndersenNED1615100281.01203244830.816.0
Jerome BanksMIN161699362.00104246150.513.2
Leon KnightJAX161698333.50303794801.415.7
Perry ShepherdDAL161698271.00104034920.414.1
Ryan ShazierNOS161497261.00104305270.413.0
Ron BentonNOS141497400.01103825020.415.5
Ernest WoodsLAR151597230.00003574660.014.6
Roy SmithenCAR141097211.01303364181.215.8
Ramon AnastasiadesDET151596284.001053854852.914.7
Toby RidouttCIN161496241.50103155230.514.5
Melvin BernardGBY161696350.01104586030.312.3
Aiden BradyWAS161695275.00614216401.712.0
Frederick GoodsonLAR161694320.00204225740.312.7
Eric RowePHI161693260.00104345670.211.9
Austin ParrishNYG161693187.501074046552.711.2
Gustavo UnruhDEN131293193.00303373791.616.1
Demetrius BrandonKCY161693175.52953896612.511.0
K.C. StrasDAL141293161.01513584791.513.1
Asher GunnPIT161492301.00103495670.413.4
Jackie CooleyTEN161492232.50504314511.713.3
Andrew ShankCIN161491255.50633255672.013.6
Reginald TorresNYJ161691260.51004496070.211.1
B.J. PachecoCHI161591240.01003385560.212.9
Hau'oli KikahaNOS161690293.50414395101.512.9
Dashawn GriffinKCY161390311.00113726000.312.6
Isaiah DonovanPHI151289412.00203443601.118.8
Antonio AzumahCLE1615893613.5211104415404.914.1
Chad BartonLAV151489264.50103594571.214.6
Brandon VanceJAX161289221.51002973930.616.3
Aiden WardATL151389253.00133274640.914.8
Justin HoustonBAL161488372.00104345220.613.3
Omar SiglarWAS161388322.01313965561.112.8
Bobby WagnerBUF161387191.01204244870.811.7
Sammy FarmerMIA1616872710.551253856074.512.6
Deron ColletteHOU131186302.01103493641.116.5
Douglas NewhartCIN161686312.00103516330.512.1
Theodore ButlerBAL161686230.00004595830.010.5
Ronald AckermanNYG161286233.00323074991.213.9
Alejandro ThorntonATL161585235.50683495052.313.3
Mackenzie BarlowLAC161684306.51654305732.412.0
Dale ReardonLAC131284220.00003423930.014.4
Christian GepettoSEA161383260.00003025340.013.0
Pete BalderasKCY111183272.00002904430.515.3
Roberto GlarosHOU161683301.00304905770.710.7
Kelly McKnightCIN161681350.00103546330.211.8
Emmett O'NeillGBY161581360.01103934530.413.8
Ellis RichardWAS161481260.01103735540.411.5
Roosevelt CrichtonDET131380200.50003384670.112.5
Jerald QuinnBAL131380240.00003314080.014.1
Herb DixNED131379251.00003024490.214.0
Nate ScraffordDEN161679237.059104535973.510.4
Brent BurtonCAR161679261.00104275600.410.7
Devonte DanielsNYG161679360.00103736170.211.6
Claude CarruthersKCY161679280.00003776770.010.2
Lawrence HutchinsSEA141478330.00003075760.012.6
Paul SpetzTBY161378313.00343984941.212.6
Wade BingenheimerJAX161678261.00004076250.210.2
Aaron LynchSFO161477270.50323234600.813.3
Connor HillJAX121177180.00002733730.014.7
Luis EverettPIT161677364.02743625592.312.7
Jadeveon ClowneyNYG16776260.01202733700.815.9
Dave TiceSFO161676223.00103334061.013.7
Terrell PetersNYJ161475181.00213474270.712.1
Jaquiski TarttSFO131374330.00003434120.014.2
Liam TylerMIN101074161.02302483511.715.2
Larry HamptonBUF161174211.00003254070.213.1
Alejandro StewartMIA161673136.51893464833.211.2
Ethan KucharskiCLE151573230.00003964710.011.1
Gavin MurphyMIA151572240.00003415630.010.6
Kirk SchroederCHI161672320.00003886570.010.0
Emmitt TerrillNOS161672343.01104475810.910.6
Henry HickmanMIN161671300.50004125810.110.2
Anthony ShannonARI161671190.00104024690.210.3
Elias CampbellHOU121271270.00003143220.015.4
Jesse BarnesHOU161671124.01104194481.310.0
Jorge DowneyLAR161670230.50004335800.19.2
Daryl BravataNED161670186.501023695463.010.3
Gilbert WilsonNOS16370252.51202573481.616.1
Kenny VaccaroWAS161669310.01104256420.39.4
Terrell RodriguezTEN161669260.00004574500.010.5
Jimmy BurnettHOU161669100.00004224540.09.0
Harry O'DonnellBUF161669240.00004605690.09.0
William BeyerBUF151168242.01213453761.313.0
Carson BiletnikoffLAC121268235.51922974033.813.8
Colton SaylorsLAR161668291.00204245610.59.9
Lawrence RobinsonIND161667210.00203535610.49.6
Brody FisherHOU161367150.50104054860.39.3
Raul MahoneyLAC161366191.00003664650.210.3
Jalen CollinsATL161465230.00003485500.09.8
Randall JollyTBY161465205.521434155673.89.2
Claude OliveiraWAS161665200.51104246380.48.1
Victor StuartWAS161664200.00104256420.27.9
Duane IrwinNED161663106.00353675541.68.6
Clayton St. ClairCLE121263157.02413083973.312.1
Barry BernardPHI161459135.52603594802.89.2
T.J. TiessenBAL161258225.539123454673.710.5
Ty MillerIND161557206.02603796082.38.4
Josiah ButlerDAL161455169.582164255457.18.3
O.J. IngramLAV161555255.50604034822.49.7
Percy HoffmanDEN1616551711.0513124435894.98.0
David ParryIND1616542113.581483816185.78.9
Dustin BurnettKCY161352225.001013364633.29.9
Khalil MackBUF161651177.5315154294715.48.4
Jacob MillerJAX161650167.5522154196115.67.1
Arnold PetersonDAL161550175.021084205852.97.2
Hardy SummersPHI15134886.51303243892.78.8
Sheldon RichardsonPHI161647239.531103974794.99.1
Aaron DonaldNYG161647117.5912103565215.57.5
Malcom BrownNED161647166.5412143775933.87.2
Bud DupreeMIN161647168.0033314246156.76.8
Wally HermonTBY161547157.0116123794845.08.0
T.J. CriblezNOS161447158.541494075205.17.6
Noah ConleyBUF16134775.5519154175045.96.5
Dennis ShinnersPIT1616472618.01131393816309.59.0
Herman BinnsCIN161645178.5512103405644.57.8
Neil FlanneryTBY111044157.521872933867.19.8
Theodore HoffmanKCY1313431712.5328223025208.48.8
Deon BernardNED1616411913.5422283255147.78.8
Conrad TorresATL1614411610.0716193695755.77.1
Donny HydeNYJ1616401110.531553314316.68.1
Terrell RandleGBY161539146.01903724523.57.2
Jameson AndersonSFO161638167.061774265985.06.0
Robert CobbLAC161438198.541704215345.56.9
Geneo GrissomNED161637137.04703234703.87.2
Alan WebsterATL1653777.05572354264.07.7
Frankie CastroTEN161537126.041013794005.07.1
Wesley PhillipsLAV161637167.061373724755.57.1
Alex ReidDET161637135.02923524113.97.2
Silas NelsonBAL161436136.011323603805.37.4
DeAndre PorterCLE151336115.52563543773.37.2
Michael StoneDAL161636136.031243994744.46.3
Devonte HammesMIN1616362013.561443905685.97.3
Casey KnightLAR16133596.52953654793.76.0
Herb AguilarBUF16934247.0311163194135.18.9
Korey LivanisGBY161533179.081753574527.57.3
Geoff LincolnCIN161433126.531702974965.36.5
Eddie GoldmanCHI161132137.0317102854995.46.6
Ike BaumgardnerHOU161332107.531474124885.05.5
Robbie de la CruzLAV16931125.51662353543.58.2
Ralph FordCAR161231149.0417143604536.66.6
Burt LangPIT161631147.5120223485774.95.7
Axel DammCAR161630126.511553794764.75.7
Kenny BatchelderCLE1642955.0212121933255.87.5
Julian FergusonCHI161628188.551313255005.36.6
Walter PageSEA161528116.012372914866.25.8
Jon StrongKCY10827105.51422103692.87.3
Buddy BoothDET161027137.55972824095.36.9
Horace LloydLAC161526115.021003514274.05.4
Norm SchneiderKCY161326106.061423414915.35.0
Blaine KanellitsasJAX161626169.021133165214.26.1
Tucker TheophilakosMIA161525195.50403214082.36.8
Cris NewtonCHI161125411.0414181953787.77.0
Alvin WillsJAX16142397.5318122754526.35.4
Jon BosticIND1642269.014213213810.113.7
Ed StinsonCAR1642176.00721612505.28.3
Vic BeasleyATL141220136.0211102093914.96.5
Kirk CravenSEA16101978.5210141892986.97.1
Micah NetterWAS16131975.0210151913784.55.4
Jeremy ArrowsmithNED1601465.015111082065.38.0

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Claude OliveiraWAS16168811115063882.5
Cesar BlackburnLAV1613867273350385.1
Ha Ha Clinton-DixGBY16167530134659483.3
Alex MortonDEN161571321114557482.7
Andrew SimmonsCLE1413718064344880.8
Donovan CagleDAL1616776064262581.5
Asher GunnPIT16146901145556780.8
Claude CarruthersKCY16166641104767781.3
Trevor AbramsNOS16116107131124391.9
Dustin McElroyJAX15156210223545480.0
Douglas NewhartCIN16165120213363387.5
Brent BurtonCAR16165881145356080.4
Frederick GoodsonLAR161651131105057479.5
Vernon KoskiPIT1616557182362384.7
Dexter WilliamsNED1616547153359381.4
David BushPHI15135139152544983.3
Kaden O'NealTBY1695113251233688.8
Lester GriceNYJ1311528032043083.8
Arnold WarnerSFO168542023036679.8
Edgar WilkersonMIA1615511022251782.6
Roman GillespieNYJ15154150154054182.9
Leonard DancySEA16144290113761782.1
Jerald QuinnBAL13134951112840884.7
Brody FisherHOU1613485095548676.0
Clifton KampmanJAX1616420093754781.1
Alexander WagnerNED1313435093646481.2
Pete BalderasKCY1111429092844383.4
Reginald BentonCHI1616413184665979.2
Rico BuckleySEA1414494273153481.7
Christian GepettoSEA16134103165153476.2
Jalen CollinsATL16144111154755076.9
Cesar BordersNOS1616443153859079.4
Duane IrwinNED1616488051955483.7
Carson BiletnikoffLAC12124124143040380.0
D.J. WilliamsonGBY1610485122738279.6
Dave JamesCHI1616390148065973.6
Lawrence HutchinsSEA14143851143757682.4
Ryan ShazierNOS16143130115752775.9
Wendell JeffersonNYJ1616380114650978.6
Ezra CheramieKCY1493851103234081.5
Donnell BallardIND16143440103042782.3
Devonte DanielsNYG1616343094661778.5
Gustavo UnruhDEN1312344193637979.5
Nicolas GibsonTEN1616350183854379.5
Enrique CarpenterCIN1616331083756179.8
Mackenzie BarlowLAC1616323183457380.6
Luis EverettPIT161632083355980.8
Devon SimsNYG1515333082857182.0
Devin RobbinsDET1111200183538584.1
Ethan KucharskiCLE1515270183247184.7
Josue KellyPIT16162180163153683.8
Alejandro ThorntonATL16152130162950584.4
Jorge DowneyLAR16162311155058078.9
Kelly McKnightCIN16162170154763379.9
Hardy CarpenterSEA16132210126253774.3
Fernando PrescottGBY16162140124157979.8
Jeremiah EllisNYG16122460114043578.6
Landon CollinsNYG1615200104050578.7
Jimmy BurnettHOU1616214093845478.3
Jerome BanksMIN1616244093661579.9
O.J. IngramLAV1615293292248282.9
Anthony ShannonARI1616224085146974.2
Kirk SchroederCHI1616279083965779.0
Paul SpetzTBY1613295282949480.6
Jaquiski TarttSFO1313233182141282.7
Colin AnhaltARI1616130175554777.4
Wade BingenheimerJAX16161701135662576.3
Sawyer HanksDET1616140135455776.0
Donovan MaloneBUF1616100124258378.7
Andrew ShankCIN1614100114556777.4
Gary FoxSEA14141550113952978.6
Ramon AnastasiadesDET15151160113748578.8
Josh LyonsBAL1614150113742978.3
Omar SiglarWAS1613100113555679.8
Justin GilbertWAS1613100112938180.6
Lawrence RobinsonIND16161511105656174.3
B.J. PachecoCHI16151210105255675.2
Rob FiskMIN1613100103045880.1
Henry HickmanMIN1616168194358177.2
Vince StokesTEN141410093540077.5
Ellis RichardWAS1614168184855475.3
Patrick BarkerIND161118084344675.0
Liam TylerMIN1010141184235173.4
Colby HesterDEN1614193184042775.6
Alfred ConwayTBY1616139083952777.2
Jalen BlaneyMIA161510083655578.2
Gavin MurphyMIA151510082656380.7
Melvin BernardGBY1616000166260375.1
Donnell KempKCY1616000124863176.9
Reginald TorresNYJ1616000115560774.7
Justin HoustonBAL1614000114252276.8
Demetrius BrandonKCY1616000105266175.6
Hau'oli KikahaNOS1616000104251076.2
Emmitt TerrillNOS1616000103858177.9
Dan RichmondDAL1616000103253579.0
Marc CookATL111100094039974.5
Emmanuel CoteLAC151300093849376.6
Emmett O'NeillGBY161500093745376.3
Colton SaylorsLAR161600093656177.8
Troy DrenikTEN16900092837278.2
Spencer PhillipsBUF161000092642779.4
Shaun SwiftTBY161000083941074.5
Johnathan CyprienTBY161600083756777.2
Alfred WeinkeTEN151000082536778.7

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Rusty CowleyNYG16164513134.4295681.648627.0
Henry HitchcockCHI16164612536.81224970.450324.9
J.B. BarberWAS16164611041.8666580.940227.4
Eric RogersSEA16165010846.31345100.856619.1
Jack MewhortIND16163610733.6135440.650121.4
Jack FondaCHI16164510742.1635040.649721.5
Aidan BissonnettePIT16163910537.1345880.747022.3
Jay OliverCIN16164510045.0075551.353618.7
Larry DisneyPIT1616419841.8735880.547020.9
Tommy HopkinsDET1616429842.9556440.845921.4
Bo D'ArmsNED1616419543.22146632.146020.7
Greg RobinsonSEA1514439445.7544550.949918.8
Kirk MillsSEA1616489451.1025100.456616.6
Cedric EllisonNED1616369438.3156730.747419.8
Silas PlenusARI1616459248.9726270.341622.1
Ralph MorrisonCIN1616369139.6065371.151817.6
Emmett SloanMIA1616399043.3076511.142521.2
Laken TomlinsonDAL1616358939.3176151.137923.5
Junior DotsonCIN1616368940.4245550.753616.6
Diego LakeIND1616338937.1175381.349717.9
Ramon HatchMIN1616338937.1546610.642520.9
Jamal BradfordBUF1616218823.9056390.832127.4
Larry LolichtDET1616338737.9096441.445919.0
Julian HancuffCIN1615338638.4155320.951416.7
Camden StephensKCY1616208623.3095941.541620.7
Lukas ThorntonLAV1616268530.6166550.937422.7
Marquis DouglasNED1616248428.6046750.647717.6
Larry RiversSFO1616338339.8134850.647817.4
Fred TruebloodJAX1616298334.9375311.343019.3
Bart CableATL1616258330.14106281.642819.4
Corey LinsleyGBY1616308236.6316120.239121.0
Craig FolstonCAR1616248229.3076701.042319.4
Scottie MazurekCLE1616338240.20135972.242219.4
Dominique SuttonSEA1514348241.5434460.748516.9
Tim GunnDEN1616308236.6296021.540520.2
Khaled HolmesIND1414398148.1124670.443418.7
Darryl La RosaLAV1616328139.5256470.837321.7
Hugh ThorntonIND1616328040.0375441.350116.0
Earnest NixonATL1414318038.8735400.637321.4
Edgar DavisPHI1616258031.3056620.839120.5
Cole LyonDET1616387848.72106371.643817.8
Elijah GillespieLAV1616227828.2066370.937320.9
Arnie GaylorSFO1616287835.9064831.247416.5
Maxwell StargellBAL1616217727.3095571.645716.8
Joel BitonioLAR1616197625.0255790.939719.1
Gavin FonsecaBAL1616317640.80125572.245716.6
Abel WhitedMIN1616247631.6166610.942517.9
Lester FederspielKCY1616307639.5146080.743217.6
J.C. EnglandCAR1616347644.7076531.142218.0
Donovan SmithTBY1616327542.7385551.442117.8
Zachary SchroederCLE1414327443.2144850.836220.4
Joey BenvenisteGBY1616277436.5445900.738419.3
Ezra RamseyNYG1616297439.2045550.748315.3
Jalen FrazerCHI1211197326.0273781.936619.9
Wendell ThurgoodKCY1515277337.03125372.238219.1
Mercury TerryMIA1414267335.6145540.737619.4
Sawyer MeierBAL1616197226.4075471.345715.8
Lonnie HardingLAC1616207227.8096291.444016.4
Alexis HowardLAC1616227230.6286291.344016.4
K.C. BauerDAL1616277237.5066101.037919.0
Collin RogersCIN1515287238.90155092.950314.3
Mack BooreBAL1616297140.83135572.345715.5
Roy StaiNYJ1616247133.8166151.041117.3
Billy ClemonsTBY1616247133.8245730.743216.4
Stan BrewerBUF1616217129.6126480.333821.0
Louie DevitoBAL1616247133.8035280.644615.9
Jay KircusLAR1413207128.2054841.033721.1
Mitchell SchwartzDEN1616197027.1086021.340517.3
Ereck FlowersNYG1313226931.9264271.438717.8
Colton SturmPIT1616306943.5115670.241716.5
Leroy FlynnCAR1414226832.4055580.937118.3
Oliver WatsonJAX1616196827.9045260.843015.8
Ali MarpetTBY1312306744.8654371.133020.3
Cole ManabeTBY1616356752.2085701.441916.0
Gino SellersNED1616236634.8016750.148313.7
Seth MartinezMIN1616256637.91116521.742215.6
Rod SutterTEN1414196529.2275931.231021.0
Jake MatthewsNYJ1616186428.1186151.341115.6
Taylor GodfreyIND1414216432.8364261.440615.8
Ramon GoodwinNYJ1515246437.5045720.738216.8
C.J. RiemersmaHOU1616196429.7156930.733019.4
Rodolfo BossATL1616256439.1486281.341815.3
Derrick PearsonARI1616206331.7156130.841215.3
Brady SchulzJAX1616246338.10105261.943014.7
Jeremy SchultzCLE1616246238.7016120.242414.6
Ken PhillipsCLE1212216233.9014420.231020.0
Ricardo GriffinMIA1515186229.0086071.339315.8
Caleb BakerTEN1616176227.4076881.036117.2
Asher WilkersonPIT1616256240.3165881.047013.2
Donny VillarrialMIN1616276243.5146510.641614.9
Weston RichburgNYJ1616276144.30106081.641114.8
Bradley PriceGBY1514216134.4095351.734317.8
Philip BellWAS1411246139.3055111.031719.2
Andres BradyDAL1616216134.4195991.537916.1
Matt ParadisDEN1212146023.3104050.029920.1
Craig GeorgeSEA1313326053.3234150.744313.5
Collin FlynnKCY1414205933.9125040.438215.4
Dillon DavidsonARI1313155925.4024990.433317.7
Tristan LieningHOU1616185831.00106691.532717.7
Omar KrautARI1616225837.9036270.541613.9
Andrus PeatNYG1212145724.6063741.632617.5
Johnathan PrietoJAX1313115719.3134030.732517.5
Rufus WatkinsCAR1414225738.6045720.737615.2
Marcus MartinSFO1212205635.7033700.835315.9
Curtis BentonLAV1313175630.4145150.830718.2
Malcolm SweeneyTEN1111215637.5314860.225522.0
Alexis DennisJAX1010135623.2133031.025621.9
Darren SimuelLAC1111175630.4013530.330418.4
Heath MaraisTBY1514185632.1015130.237914.8
Alec KeatonNYJ1212125521.8114110.230318.2
Wendell BookerPHI1616105518.2096251.438514.3
Dalton RiveraLAR1414175530.92104432.331117.7
Fernando RobbinsDET1515205437.0065921.039913.5
Max ZlotnikWAS1313195435.2334970.632016.9
Ray SalisburyPIT1313225440.7194482.037814.3
Rick PalmerSFO1212175332.1153571.436114.7
Jake LochtefeldCAR1212185334.0364601.331716.7
Abel DurhamNOS1111215339.6464211.421924.2
Steve PostonGBY1616145326.4076051.237714.1
Damien StephensTEN1616185334.0046750.635814.8
Eric FisherATL1616145226.9076081.241912.4
Alexis PettwayHOU1616205238.5066930.933015.8
Nicolas JamesARI1313195236.5074771.530617.0
Lamar HartwigCHI1210185234.6033440.933015.8
Devon CassidyDAL1616175133.3236150.537913.5
Donovan GalvinWAS1616185135.30106581.540212.7
Casey HockenhullDET1111245048.0534340.727518.2
Lewis CzechMIA99155030.0033091.023821.0
Ricky WagnerTEN1616174934.72166842.336113.6
Lane JohnsonNOS1211184837.5094602.024419.7
Rob HavensteinLAR88164833.3122820.721022.9
Mack CheshierDEN1212144829.2024050.528516.8
O.J. RobertsPHI151494818.80235694.034613.9

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Travis CoonsNED160000001440015800.000.0
Cornelius SanfordSEA160000001430015400.000.0
Kevin ElliottMIN160000001380015000.000.0
Alexander RebensdorfPIT160000001400014700.000.0
Kendrick WhalenCHI160000001380014700.000.0
Kendall PearsonDET160000001460013900.000.0
Leland PresleyCIN160000001300013800.000.0
Joey MarshallNYG160000001300013600.000.0
Graham GanoATL160000011310013400.000.0
Caleb SturgisTBY160000001280013300.000.0
Joey GellarIND160000001160013100.000.0
Peter ChamberlainPIT161660002212111282469154.32469154.3
Isaiah MosierNYJ160000001160012800.000.0
Kelly ZelchWAS160000001210012800.000.0
Christopher MaxfieldLAR160000001220012800.000.0
Giovanni AndersenKCY160000001270012500.000.0
Alex ThompsonGBY160000001180012500.000.0
Justin TuckerLAV160000001130012300.000.0
Mario McIntyreMIA160000001040012000.000.0
Chris BoswellSFO160000001090011700.000.0
Derrick SheldonBUF160000001100011200.000.0
Bert HerndonDEN160000001100010700.000.0
Shaun GomezBAL160000001070010700.000.0
David WilcoxJAX16000000980010500.000.0
Corbin EnglandPHI16000000950010400.000.0
Wayne CaminitiLAC160000001040010300.000.0
Kirk PrestonCLE160000001020010200.000.0
Gabriel DanielsNOS16000000980010000.000.0
Ed HartmanDAL16000000990010000.000.0
Dan BaileyTEN1600000097009500.000.0
Cameron EmmonsCAR1600000089009400.000.0
DeAndre NordstromCLE161371005153150901924120.31924120.3
Ty ManumaleunaCIN1685100256150901686105.41686105.4
Chandler CatanzaroARI1600000099008800.000.0
Bo MossSEA16142100001408485253.385253.3
Raymond GerhardtDET161543000109130782216138.52712169.5
Raul ZimmermanWAS161422001136413078125078.1125078.1
Samuel StallingsHOU1600000077007400.000.0
R.J. FosterSEA14141100010120721560111.41563111.6
Gustavo NarcisseLAV121220000241106670658.875763.1
Clyde DanskinATL1620100141016273245.873646.0
Gabriel LyleTBY1554000001006092661.792661.7
Devante StantonIND131311001178100601859143.01866143.5
George ColesARI16130000022915689956.289956.2
Joe SweetKCY1632000014905458836.858836.8
Alexis MatthewsNYG1691000212690541982123.91982123.9
Bubba WaltonCIN16130000192905460537.887054.4
Levi RazoATL1600100009054106366.4106366.4
DeAndre HopkinsDEN1313010216205825296574.296574.2
C.J. CarlsonBUF16104000173248150119074.4119074.4
Ramon BeckerMIN1616000000815099662.399662.3
Demetrius BeekmanCLE1614210000804873545.973545.9
Rickey DavisonATL121220000480481414117.81414117.8
Deion BaileyNED14102000008048132394.5132394.5
James PointerCLE15141000086804885456.985456.9
Josh MyersKCY161410003186804887254.587254.5
T.Y. HiltonPIT171400000183804897657.4123472.6
Breshad PerrimanSEA161300105354804891657.391657.3
Darrell FranklinGBY141102006266804865546.866047.1
Jeff UerlingNED12200007207804844437.044437.0
Dave Abdul-JabbarDAL161611003243714463239.563239.5
Adam Von der AheBUF16160000061714496960.696960.6
Thomas ChapmanLAC168500001704287654.887654.8
Marcus JosephDAL161231002281704245128.2157998.7
Liam BurnsBAL165200052867042116572.8116572.8
Calvin McDonaldATL16020000737042121776.11846115.4
Kevin WhiteCHI16161000007042133583.4133583.4
Wayne BensonPIT16161000063704289455.989455.9
Alshon JefferyCHI161600000197042102163.8102163.8
Kenny BellTBY1616010000704287154.487754.8
Silas HadaviNED142000000704241629.741629.7
Cornell JonesGBY161630002188613893558.41695105.9
Pedro SweeneySFO1692000029613890056.390056.3
Aidan HutchingsLAR1515510000603627818.527818.5
Lawrence PerrySEA16143000033603668042.568042.5
Corwin LeavyARI161131001826036146191.3150093.8
Derrick McCollomLAC16720001167603632220.132220.1
Courtney KlostermanKCY16131100006036125778.6125778.6
Norm SchroederKCY1614110000603660437.860838.0
Brock LaPlanteCIN161610000296036114471.5114471.5
Alfredo ThomasonSEA16010013223603637623.537623.5
Rick DiazPIT161311001190603679649.8105165.7
Cesar LamontPIT16410001233603631019.4101963.7
Johnathan SheaMIN1616110000603656635.456635.4
Chris ConleyBUF159000005603673148.773148.7
Tito PearsonCIN16300001120603644727.944727.9
Arnie OksenbergTBY9201104144603659666.264071.1
Andre MichaelsonLAR16130100025132107967.4108167.6
Terrell MonroeNED1615010112210513255834.956535.3
Kai BarnesDEN16160000018513254634.154634.1
Danny DrakeMIN16951102380503093058.1135984.9
Archie SimsBAL16750000170503062839.3139186.9
James UpshawLAV106410028950301005100.599799.7
Dwayne TaylorJAX1411410000503068649.068649.0
Devan StavrinosNYJ133300001503083664.383664.3
Mike ChristenJAX150200000503044829.944829.9
Don WhiteWAS1511200001503074849.974849.9
Thurman CoteMIA16821004280503069643.580150.1
Albert WilsonWAS161110000136503041926.288755.4
Jamison CrowderWAS167100005503052232.652232.6
Vince CookLAV16011004315503072945.672945.6
Hardy DreisbachBUF1614110009503042526.642526.6
Parker CranfordGBY16510001138503059837.459837.4
Mike EvansDAL16160200035030121375.8121776.1
Jonathan ButlerNYJ161100000147503061938.761938.7
Ellis KatzenmoyerTEN15110000041503067444.967444.9
Tanner RichardDEN1611000000503030619.130619.1
Gage StephensonNOS13120000173503093071.593071.5
Cary WilliamsHOU161200009390503059337.159337.1
Jerome PrestonWAS1515000042745030113675.7113675.7
Clayton McFarlaneLAR16850002218412659237.080350.2
Myron MyersTEN14820000105412696869.196869.1
Shaun GermanyJAX16520000208412675146.9130881.8
Toby FarleyDAL163120224341412663339.663339.6
Bo HallNYG161110001133412646328.946328.9
Justin HunterMIN166000000412684752.984752.9
Reggie BrowningBAL161102000142412667742.379349.6
Trenton FranssonMIA160021116269412622614.127217.0
Conner WisniewskiMIN1616700000402442926.842926.8
Cam NewtonNED1616600002402471244.571244.5
Thomas RawlsCAR16135000014024152495.3152495.3
Tanner LinkLAV16751003270402493958.7127679.8
Damon TinkerDAL162500052704024109868.6128980.6
Braxton AnglewiczDEN161640001234024117773.6117773.6
Corey FullerDET161330001131402494058.894058.8
Austin PhilipSFO9431002123402452958.852958.8
Les MeadowsTEN16130000134402422313.9122776.7
Odell BeckhamNYG16162000243474024101963.7133583.4
Tyler LockettSEA16162100022402470744.270744.2
Damon ConnellIND159200016224402454436.354436.3
Harvey DunniganNOS15152000031402434923.334923.3
Shannon HarmonLAC151421000117402472048.0142394.9
Jace PintoJAX16162000073402446929.359237.0
Glen WunderMIN167100016404402496160.1106266.4
Deron KissingerMIA1616100000402489756.189756.1
Preston AshbyTEN161410000122402484752.984752.9
Gage DarnickJAX161311001124402451932.451932.4
Matthew ThiemanCHI1612120000402443627.343627.3
Tony VanderkellenSEA161511002249402485853.685853.6
Abel HudsonSFO9010004144402430734.130734.1
Elias HornNYJ161211001239402488955.697560.9
Neil ColganHOU16910001229402451432.151432.1
Edgar MaloneyCAR16001003266402419011.919011.9
Reuben BaysingerPIT161301004350402453733.653733.6
Parker EichhorstIND16160000111402448430.348430.3
Marco FinchNYG161000002154402433821.133821.1
Lincoln HamiltonDAL1613000000402425716.125716.1
Lincoln WittLAR161101013105402452032.552032.5
Dustin LoganCAR16901000123402433320.833320.8
Norman HazelwoodTBY16800002141402436122.6135484.6
Nickolas KendrickDET16161100023312049330.849330.8
Amari McAdamsDEN161610002125312047629.8138586.6
Brandin CooksNOS1613010000312086854.386854.3
Nelson AgholorPHI1616020013227312046529.146529.1
Phillip DorsettTEN16150210010312055234.564540.3
Gary BurgessHOU161602001209312036622.937623.5
Clarence ParrGBY118000112244312049344.849344.8
Mack BruceNED161350000120301864940.698761.7
Nathan EdmondSFO1312400000301841632.041632.0
Ramon LusterLAR16104100003018111369.6111369.6
Todd GurleyPHI443000268301829373.3456114.0
Brayden AbeykoonATL1616300000301850131.350131.3
Ben SummersMIA16030004386301837923.770544.1
Charles PennyCHI16163110078301831619.867942.4
Alan ReynoldsDET15230000300301823415.623415.6
Sean LuenCAR16163000058301893158.293158.2
Rico BuckleySEA141421010168301800.0136197.2
Marco HomanDET10120003163301816816.816816.8
Lucas SpearmanWAS1514210000301870547.070547.0
Sammy WatkinsCHI160110017378301841125.741125.7
Dale SciaccaNYJ166110126331301873345.873345.8
Karl BostonHOU1691100013301857135.757135.7
Kirk GrierTBY167111000301836122.638223.9
Gabe HeneyARI163100111253301866341.466341.4
Max AnwarMIN161012000259301862238.962238.9
Ramon MaticicCLE1514120118166301876150.777551.7
Toby LynchARI1691000188301856035.056035.0
Courtney EisnerNED15101100444301868045.368345.5
Martavis BryantCAR1210010009301862051.765254.3
DeVante ParkerNED16200004306301840825.540825.5
Diego DunnWAS16000003206301858036.358036.3
Mackenzie GordonDET16101002349301831219.531219.5
Michael AndersenNYJ1616000000301879649.879649.8
Adrian WestbrookCAR10500000150301821221.230030.0
Kai O'NealKCY1613011011406301841325.841325.8
Kent TylkeSFO1512010011226301865543.765543.7
Alfredo WeberBUF1510000080301822214.822214.8
Courtney PrescottCHI1515010013830181589105.91589105.9
Corwin CastellanosLAV16100000176301822213.922213.9
Marquis BauerSFO1614010016122301823014.423014.4
Gregory DixonTEN16000001253301824415.333520.9
Gene GardnerNOS161400001164301866741.792057.5
Lance MatthewsNYJ1600101733430181599.916610.4
Marcus NesbitNYJ161000006301301832320.232320.2
Bruce BordersJAX16202002134301856435.373245.8
Terrance WatkinsLAR1690000088301853733.664040.0
Larry HoedemakerLAC161301001111301838424.038424.0
Stephen BlaineATL16160000071301826716.726716.7
Bert KeenHOU830000064301854167.663178.9
Don HickmanCIN1691100010211425015.625015.6
Antonio TedeschiCAR13500013203211435127.035127.0
Timothy DiefendorfKCY167010000211444027.544027.5
DeAndre EricksonPHI76810002201232646.632646.6
Shawn HamerKCY16167000038201219212.019212.0
Daquan SpencerBAL16157000034201229518.429518.4
Rico FjelstadWAS1616500000201221313.321313.3
Jameis WinstonTBY1616410000201230919.330919.3
Leonard FlowersARI1616400000201227617.327617.3
Rod BarlowHOU1212410010253201261050.81324110.3
Leonard ShawBUF16630006314201231519.7110268.9
J.R. AndersenTEN16630006160201255934.955934.9
Don StantonGBY1603000269201259136.959136.9
Gary VaughnGBY16162000040201251131.955034.4
Mackenzie ClarkARI152200001652012865.718812.5
Sebastian ConwayKCY16020013382201219812.4115872.4
Dexter BertrandCHI16120013121201250131.350131.3
Glenn BarkerPHI16020002158201230318.990556.6
Anthony MaxwellSFO15132100038201271647.773549.0
Gabriel HilleryTBY7210002128201232346.132346.1
Skip SamuelsDET1616111317248201293958.7103864.9
Lionel BrimberryJAX16161000016201223114.423114.4
Tyrus LarrimoreSEA16210000208201242626.642626.6
Nolan HuffmanLAC1611100001201255334.655334.6
Jerald QuinnBAL13131000091201200.036327.9
Grady WoodenCAR16410004235201244427.844427.8
Lamar WellsMIA161511002112201283151.983151.9
Bart DonovanSFO148110000201235125.135125.1
Damien FreeseMIA160100000201222113.822113.8
Blaine MatthewsCIN1441000044201245232.345232.3
Irving FedoNOS16161100036201248430.348630.4
Angel CurtisSFO11411000144201221119.228125.5
Corey AtkinsDAL153100000201228819.228819.2
Claude OliveiraWAS161610000117201200.098261.4
Howie KingNYG16610001168201246429.046429.0
Wayne SummersARI5111001802012469.237975.8
Kenneth AckerSFO16130000021201200.0694.3
Carlos HydeCHI16000002299201228417.828417.8
Devin StreetDET1615000000201256735.456735.4
Bud DupreeMIN161601110138201200.0543.4
Jaelen StrongMIA1313000000201244434.244434.2
Maxx WilliamsBAL16500005263201221313.321313.3
Tyler McDonaldIND13002006213201235927.663548.8
Barry SagersLAR16400003286201220112.620112.6
Leonard DancySEA16140222020201200.018111.3
Clyde TilleryARI1280100011201246338.647139.3
Jorge ForbesNYG960000052201200.09310.3
O.J. IngramLAV16150102241201200.0935.8
Steven GowanGBY1680000135201223414.623414.6
John HeidornDEN160000000201245228.345228.3
Desmond BantaBAL161000032252012986.1986.1
Lonnie BachmanBAL1680000045201257235.857235.8
Jackie CooleyTEN16140115987201200.01267.9
Nicolas AtkinsPIT1630000013201200.019912.4
Amir MeyerDET7001014121201215622.315622.3
Jorge NoahBUF16201002219201218111.318111.3
Trey StarksNED14503005274201230121.531422.4
Bernie DavisBAL161001003117201226716.726716.7
Harvey JanikowksiDEN1620000225220121247.81247.8
Paul SpetzTBY16130102026201200.01046.5
Kaden O'NealTBY16900002114201200.01137.1
Cesar BlackburnLAV16130000066201200.0674.2
Ron RichardsonPIT160000008201225916.225916.2
Teddy SchecktonDEN165010000201240125.140125.1
Scottie HillGBY1620100215420121046.51046.5
Deion AlstonSFO13201000020121148.81148.8
Nicholas RiffeJAX2000000020124321.54321.5
Emmanuel HastingsWAS910200062012697.7697.7
Caleb PorterARI16160003032201200.0915.7
Dustin McElroyJAX15150102024201200.021014.0
Donnell HuttonCLE1450000184201220914.922416.0
Shaun WeitzelARI1680100225011832820.532820.5
Liam TylerMIN1010010108810800.0414.1
Kyle BooneDET1210000019511822118.422118.4
Troy Ta'AmuLAC1630000027411819612.328717.9
John BishopARI169000009111847929.9100462.8
David BushPHI1513000003310800.01399.3
Liam AtkinsNYJ161671000010633220.833220.8
Danny AntonikDAL1616700002210632820.532820.5
Colton PattonCIN119610002610612911.712911.7
Jake NewsomeTBY1696201324610647629.881050.6
Andy DaltonHOU855000001069812.39812.3
Kim RicoHOU1010510001910618318.318318.3
Clay CarpenterNYG161641000010618111.318111.3
Ernie HawksCLE151540000010629719.829719.8
Garrett VanceHOU167410004410647929.947929.9
Dan PuzzuoliGBY161640000010658436.558436.5
Ray MiyabuchiJAX121141000010624520.424520.4
Andrew LuckIND161630000010628918.128918.1
Marcus MariotaTEN111130000010613412.213412.2
Monty KinsellDET1663201324710600.026316.4
Hector HoehnerPHI126300001710629924.929924.9
Colin PictonMIA1243101313910612010.058348.6
D.J. TurnerCLE16230002351106986.133921.2
Al MadisonSFO16821000010623514.723914.9
Lenny DuerrNYJ1522300026610638025.3103669.1
Kendall ChiodoPHI1616210055210650531.650531.6
Teddy LakeTBY16132000625110672745.472745.4
Chad OakesCIN1612000318710620813.020813.0
Bucky ClancyTEN15112000014010644429.668745.8
Mel DawkinsNED1621001334210641525.941525.9
Todd SandovalDEN1271100021106957.9957.9
Brendan MeierTEN1641000530610631419.631419.6
Mercury BurnettIND1631001319710600.033020.6
Collin BairBAL164100042131061489.31489.3
Amir SchmitzIND162100000106966.0966.0
Arturo SamuelsNYJ1610100000106885.5885.5
Alex BontragerCLE16711000010621813.621813.6
Blake RuoffTEN1651000020106100.6100.6
Phil HardyPHI1601101838310635722.335722.3
Owen LyonsNOS1631001836910650031.375847.4
Mitchell McCormickMIN1621000130610648330.248330.2
Allen CosellNED1615110003210656235.156235.1
Wade FellinATL16011003255106774.839324.6
Tracy HooverTBY9510000010621323.721323.7
Howard ReaganPIT164110063751061257.81257.8
Kevin HollidayLAC1141000111710632329.432329.4
Ross DavisLAR16310000311061147.11147.1
Doug BaldwinPHI16000000851061227.621613.5
Michael FloydPHI1630000427410620212.620212.6
Sylvester WilliamsDEN158011009110600.0130.9
Deone BucannonATL13601121226310600.000.0
Aaron LynchSFO16140102425710600.0674.2
Kennard BackmanCHI16000000210618911.818911.8
Vic BeasleyATL1412031204210600.0775.5
Jalen CollinsATL1614000102710600.01116.9
Ronald DarbySFO1680100023310600.0392.4
Amarlo HerreraLAR117010101810600.0121.1
David ParryIND1616011202610600.0633.9
Jaquiski TarttSFO1313000102310600.0332.5
Lewis ConwayDAL160000006110619111.919111.9
Kendrick ForbesATL99000101510600.0535.9
Toby WilliamsMIA169010002310643627.355634.8
Donald MossHOU164000007710619312.119312.1
Bobby TorresLAV13001001216106282.2282.2
Julian LunsfordNOS161500000010666041.366041.3
Alan WebsterATL165021108310600.0794.9
Henry HickmanMIN16160003011610600.0684.3
Jorge DowneyLAR161601002223610600.0362.3
Gary JungIND13100000010614411.114411.1
Tristan JamesTBY16200000010620813.020813.0
Shannon BrinsfieldIND1613000501610600.0724.5
Bennett BurgessTBY6300000710600.0488.0
Ron BentonNOS14140001110810600.074753.4
Victor LissvallTEN16201001434910600.0201.3
Diego WelchLAR1690100618810616210.116910.6
Everett CortezBUF14400001932610630021.430021.4
Ricardo SwannNYG114000003410636232.941437.6
Christian GepettoSEA1613010002110600.01207.5
Ernie BordersDEN126000005210600.0453.8
Andrew ShankCIN161401121032310600.0322.0
Emmanuel PegramGBY1210000026310600.080.7
Lawrence RobinsonIND1616000102410600.0513.2
Ray BrianDEN1615000017410600.0613.8
Tre MilesMIA163000003310600.0865.4
Chance StephensonKCY163000001310600.0513.2
Nicolas GibsonTEN1616000104010600.0503.1
Drew BaxterNED1600000043106382.4382.4
Roy StevensDAL9900000471069911.09911.0
Joe AutryPHI1600110538310619111.921713.6
Bernie MoschettiBAL1650200001061237.71247.8
Andre BullockKCY166000003610624715.424715.4
Christopher HeekinKCY1630000020106613.8613.8
Dean MaierATL1610001628110654534.157836.1
Brandon WebsterMIN1600100011310600.0935.8
Jonah CovingtonBAL151302142219210600.0624.1
Bo HamiltonARI1515010106910600.0996.6
Dexter WilliamsNED1616020005610600.0573.6
Asher GunnPIT161400031328210600.0905.6
Omar AustinHOU161000007610600.0332.1
Kirk NoormanLAC152000001910600.0342.3
Alex MortonDEN161500031721110600.01328.3
Alan MathersMIN16000000010629418.429418.4
Kris WhatleyARI1640100126710634021.334021.3
Cole MaloneLAV166000013410671444.671444.6
Wesley BatesNYG1040000010106737.3929.2
Vernon KoskiPIT1616000102910600.0573.6
Philip CrowderTEN1615000003110600.01106.9
Nickolas MeierCLE16160000017410600.0107967.4
Lawrence HutchinsSEA14140001626010600.0856.1
Ross BurtonDET1680001015210600.0684.3
Aiden McCormickCHI30000002106186.0186.0
Barry GoodeTEN16001112110106100.6452.8
Rod CanigliaNED62000000106376.2376.2
Douglas MillerLAV161601000010646729.246729.2
Waldo WhetstoneNYJ77000003510631244.642861.1
Fernando BeckIND160000011521061036.41036.4
Henry GrierLAR16701000110631119.431119.4
Herman BinnsCIN1616011202010600.0130.8
Cole ChernetskyCHI167021003710600.0191.2
Dashawn GriffinKCY1613010206410600.01207.5
Colton CowdrickBUF1630001019110600.0140.9
Carson BiletnikoffLAC121200021615610600.012410.3
Herb BaxterLAR169000001410600.0633.9
Roman MangoldCAR1640000236510600.050.3
Hardy SummersPHI1513011102310600.0281.9
Harris ParrishMIN1650302020810600.0241.5
Cesar BordersNOS1616010006910600.0432.7
Connor PierceSEA1610011622110600.000.0
Ezra CheramieKCY14901010710600.0856.1
D.J. WilliamsonGBY16100101316410600.0855.3
Francisco BullockNYG1111000002010600.0454.1
Christopher BernardMIN1111010101910600.0857.7
Colby HesterDEN1614020002810600.01006.3
Trevor AbramsNOS1611000204910600.01076.7
Frederick GoodsonLAR161600032120810600.01137.1
Percy HooverPHI16120000012510658536.658536.6
Don CastineARI11100006111106252.3252.3
Cornell PendletonLAR1610111428710626016.329318.3
Weston CashCIN166000063901061267.91267.9
Marshall WhiteATL16001003364106533.3533.3
Brad RiversNOS163000019410623614.823614.8
Morris SchwartzCIN161403000010647329.647529.7
Jerome HamiltonGBY161400000010648430.348430.3
J.C. SimmonsLAC165010006310616810.517711.1
Harold GerhardtWAS1600000937410616410.316410.3
Alvin WillsJAX1614041102110600.01006.3
Randall JollyTBY1614021103010600.0110.7
Tyrell CryerLAC80021002010600.0536.6
Chad BartonLAV151400021917710600.0674.5
Gustavo UnruhDEN1312000344410600.0443.4
Edgar SteckerHOU1680000219710600.0462.9
Michael BentonIND1620111321610600.0231.4
Harry O'DonnellBUF1616010103710600.0774.8
Brent BurtonCAR161600012528410600.0885.5
Edwin WightNED1600100323810600.0805.0
Raul MahoneyLAC16130100111410600.0483.0
Conrad MankeSEA62000002106549.0549.0
Tanner MatthewsNOS12300001104106453.8453.8
Eduardo WiltzATL2000000010614874.014874.0
Ernest BrandonATL15150000001061459.71459.7
Bennett ColmanCAR16200000511061026.41026.4
Lamar CorbettCLE161000022381061197.41197.4
Marco MuellerKCY1670000232210617210.817210.8
Dusty CampbellMIA11000001136106383.5383.5
Edgar DotsonCAR1480000614210628720.546132.9
Marvin OsterlundNYG1450000119210633724.194467.4
Bobby VaughnSFO1630100218510631119.431119.4
Travis KirkSFO100000016610612512.512512.5
Alex ReidDET1616010137710600.0342.1
Ellis RichardWAS1614030102510600.0684.3
Griffin KelleyCHI133000001110600.040.3
Ronald AckermanNYG16120101436810600.0452.8
Jeremy StevensonNYJ95000001510600.0171.9
Lorenzo HastingsIND144011009110600.0191.4
Mackenzie BarlowLAC1616000203510600.0231.4
Andre' ReevesBUF1610000102610600.0503.1
Elliot ColbertWAS15300000110600.0593.9
Otis GinwrightSFO16160002718610600.039024.4
Reginald BentonCHI1616010104010600.0130.8
Wade BingenheimerJAX1616000002610600.0704.4
Ruben HawkinsGBY1300000118310600.033625.8
Bryan HornerLAC65000002210600.09515.8
Claude CarruthersKCY1616010039910600.0784.9
Reginald IoaneDEN131000012910600.0473.6
Xavier RhodesHOU1630000024700200.0362.3
Bene' BenwikereIND1616000102800200.000.0
Emmett O'NeillGBY1615000101600200.000.0
Jesse BarnesHOU1616010104800200.0372.3
Kirk SchroederCHI1616000004000200.0794.9
Dennis ShinnersPIT1616000302900200.000.0
Chester WoodenLAV115000017400200.000.0
Reginald AndersenMIA121270000000020116.820116.8
Clifton MercerDET14146000000001339.51339.5
Ralph McNeilCHI161662000000017210.817210.8
Zane MercerDEN63600000000142.3142.3
Teddy BridgewaterPIT161650000000023114.423114.4
Evan DouglasHOU1605000639000019912.447029.4
Jimmy GaroppoloCAR16840000250001207.51207.5
Percy DuckettCIN8740000000019123.919123.9
Mason DuffBUF1616400000000935.8935.8
Kennedy HollidayLAC1610410003300029718.629718.6
Quentin TatumJAX4440000000010927.310927.3
Jimmie HoweMIA74300000000517.3517.3
Casey TobinNOS213000000002814.02814.0
Efrain DeneaultCHI1030000500000.04242.0
Russell WilsonCAR9821000000015317.015317.0
Derek CarrLAV1616210000000523.3523.3
Donte MoncriefIND1616210005100049330.854033.8
Winston PrescottPIT1442100118800000.024217.3
Tracy SandersSFO16102000020500000.069343.3
Braden HuffmanNYJ1422000119500014510.451436.7
Earnest DeNeffLAC162200093130001529.51529.5
Tucker RasmussenLAR1602100040000291.8291.8
Nathaniel DodgeWAS16520002920001489.31489.3
Danny WoolseyLAC15020000850001197.929719.8
Colby BoydNYG1442000013500018313.118313.1
Kevin McCloskeyDEN1602100323000000.036522.8
Bryson FendersonLAV157210009900000.039726.5
Kyle JuszczykBAL16810000100017410.917410.9
Justin GilbertWAS16131000213800000.0372.3
Marcus PetersCIN1481000016400000.020814.9
Cedric NylandHOU163100000000945.9945.9
Mel BarbeeIND15151100181000946.3946.3
Donovan MaloneBUF16161102115600000.042126.3
Burt SperryCLE31100000000196.3196.3
Frank GrierSFO1611000031000503.1503.1
Cory MatundaDEN2110000100042.042.0
Kerry DirksJAX163110012570001529.51529.5
Dustin BullockTEN167100000000825.1825.1
Abraham RickertsenMIN1614110004000372.3372.3
Maxwell BattleGBY150110015600027518.327518.3
Arnie ThorntonJAX111000000003232.03232.0
Jonah HansenMIN160100004300060.460.4
J.C. LeeCIN1601000220300000.027417.1
Frederick SpecterJAX1601001724800050631.650631.6
Wade WestDET1601000136000382.4382.4
Dana HoustonJAX15141100092000463.1533.5
Jacob TorresSEA30100002100000.06020.0
Jaylen HutchinsDAL7210000112000456.4456.4
Bert FranklinNED10010002100000313.1484.8
Andy WellsDET50110025200051.09318.6
Roger PetersNYJ1601000038000794.9794.9
Jimmie HodgesLAR1110000000044.044.0
Brad StokesBAL1010000000000.000.0
Gerald FarrNED15110011147000835.5835.5
Tanner WallaceNYG167100031100001006.31006.3
Cornelius VoinovichTBY163100016000023514.723514.7
J.T. CorbettNYG10410001143000242.4444.4
Jose HargettMIN1611000013500000.061538.4
Raymond WebbCIN1561201117700000.062941.9
Justin HoustonBAL161401002623700000.090.6
Rodney HudsonPHI121101000000000.000.0
Mitchell SchwartzDEN16160101212100000.000.0
Kamar AikenPHI161600000000033520.933520.9
Johnathan CyprienTBY16160100014700000.000.0
Johnathan HankinsTBY166010001400000.000.0
Barkevious MingoBAL164010303200000.0724.5
Kevin MinterLAV1680101421600000.000.0
Hugh ThorntonIND16160201213000000.000.0
Markus WheatonPHI131300000000062147.862147.8
Jeremiah AttaochuNYG1612010001500000.010.1
Ha Ha Clinton-DixGBY1616010003900000.0633.9
Aaron DonaldNYG1616010301700000.080.5
Dee FordGBY131101021028600000.000.0
Khalil MackBUF1616020207400000.000.0
Marcus MartinSFO121201000000000.000.0
Zack MartinBUF16160100113100000.000.0
Jake MatthewsNYJ16160100013300000.000.0
Jack MewhortIND16160100013000000.000.0
Ryan ShazierNOS16140100022000000.0130.8
Kwon AlexanderCIN16001011735500000.000.0
Landon CollinsNYG1615020001500000.060.4
Amari CooperBAL1616000001900064440.364440.3
Garrett GraysonLAC9600000000012814.212814.2
Geneo GrissomNED1616020202200000.0181.1
Hau'oli KikahaNOS161601041721200000.000.0
Ali MarpetTBY1312010001800000.000.0
Denzel PerrymanTBY1650100121500000.000.0
Preston SmithNYJ1250101116900000.0100.8
Clive WalfordLAV13002017319000493.8493.8
Leonard WilliamsARI70010003500000.0111.6
Cris FeterikGBY1600100013200000.020.1
Frederick PetersonTEN1600101112900000.020.1
Casey HockenhullDET111101000000000.000.0
Cole LyonDET16160300012600000.0140.9
Dusty DavidsonDET146010106500000.0130.9
Jeremy MiliPHI162010001100000.0130.8
Dwight LyonCAR153010001400000.000.0
Robbie de la CruzLAV169020002000000.080.5
Clarence HanksNYJ1616020102200000.090.6
Wally HermonTBY16150100013700000.000.0
Jon StrongKCY10801021023900000.080.8
Hardy CiarleglioDAL14201000700000.000.0
Dave TiceSFO1616010405400000.090.6
Jumbo CoxTBY1600102420900000.000.0
Chad WolfeMIA1616010202000000.0201.3
Nicolas BentonDET11301010700000.0211.9
Levi WinslettLAR165000001200017711.122514.1
Nate ChildersDEN1610100227200016210.116210.1
Gage BairdCAR1350200618500020916.120916.1
Leo MuellerGBY11001017260000867.8867.8
Tristan LieningHOU16160100014200000.000.0
Craig FolstonCAR16160301313700000.000.0
Ramon ClancyLAC1111020019700000.000.0
Curtis BentonLAV13130100010600000.000.0
Samuel DunlapLAV16160100013100000.080.5
Fernando StephensCLE1615010102900000.000.0
Micah GirardDEN143010001900000.000.0
Lawrence IrwinSFO160010002000000.0171.1
Julian FergusonCHI161601001536000000.000.0
Kirk CravenSEA1610010304600000.050.3
Jamie WeibelSFO1630201014400000.000.0
Austin ParrishNYG1616020203200000.0140.9
Horace RauwolfARI1616010004400000.000.0
Bryan BoydIND88020001100000.0131.6
Dan RichmondDAL1616010004700000.000.0
Noah FloydJAX1100000724600024021.824021.8
Terrance KatzmanLAV167000004100018111.318111.3
Tyler FeaglesWAS150000008600022615.122615.1
Zachary SchroederCLE141401000000000.000.0
Sawyer MeierBAL161601000000000.000.0
Nicolas JamesARI1313020039100000.000.0
Gavin FonsecaBAL16160200013200000.000.0
Kenny BatchelderCLE164010002500000.000.0
Jacob MillerJAX1616020302500000.0140.9
Floyd SzaboLAV153010101300000.0161.1
Jameson AndersonSFO1616010203400000.000.0
Korey LivanisGBY1615010102200000.0140.9
Norm SchneiderKCY16130101013400000.000.0
DeAndre PorterCLE1513020102700000.020.1
Josiah ButlerDAL1614010403600000.0181.1
Howard FarrPIT16110101215300000.080.5
Sammy FarmerMIA1616010104300000.070.4
Daryl BravataNED1616020003400000.060.4
Marlon AlexanderCHI16110101011300000.0976.1
Josh LyonsBAL1614020102200000.0150.9
Terry WoodcockNYG16001000700000.090.6
Rickey RamseyPIT167000004000032220.132220.1
Sebastian ChavarriaBUF16140000020400069843.675347.1
Theodore ClintonLAV1690000000001026.41026.4
Carlos WrightMIA81010015700000.000.0
Julian HancuffCIN16150100012100000.000.0
Kirk MillsSEA16160100410500000.000.0
Ricardo GriffinMIA15150100112600000.000.0
Junior DotsonCIN16160100112700000.000.0
Ralph MorrisonCIN161601001600000.000.0
Joey BenvenisteGBY16160100212700000.000.0
Wendell BookerPHI16160100214100000.000.0
Sherman FarleyLAR16160100113200000.000.0
Collin FlynnKCY14140100211700000.000.0
Rick PalmerSFO1212010009200000.000.0
Deon BernardNED1616020302000000.0130.8
Walter ShapiroLAR1615010004900000.060.4
Albert PetersonMIN8001010200000.000.0
Andre FiskIND1411010101200000.050.4
Richie TuckerMIA70010001200000.000.0
Randall UpshawATL134010002700000.000.0
Richie HitchcockNYG1615010001700000.070.4
Barry BernardPHI1614020303000000.000.0
Mercury LidbergNOS161301010600000.060.4
Kelly McKnightCIN1616020202900000.0171.1
Carter HermanceKCY300101254000103.3103.3
Herman WebsterCLE16300000000025015.625015.6
Kevin NeumeyerCLE16301003371000533.3533.3
Aaron TubbsATL16200000000016710.416710.4
Landon MeierHOU164000002800030819.330819.3
George CoutureMIA16500012532300025015.625015.6
Luis BrooksBAL1600100113200000.000.0
Dalton RiveraLAR141401000000000.000.0
Alexis DennisJAX1010020017800000.000.0
Jay OliverCIN16160100012700000.000.0
Fernando RobbinsDET15150200111600000.000.0
Jake LochtefeldCAR12120101310000000.000.0
Philip BellWAS1411010028700000.000.0
Ramon GoodwinNYJ15150100212400000.000.0
Josh GloverBUF163010007500000.0100.6
Tucker TheophilakosMIA1615010302900000.0100.6
Ethan BoonGBY1614010201500000.000.0
Matthew GriffinATL1614010201300000.000.0
Nicholas CarterDAL1616010103400000.000.0
Deron ColletteHOU1311010202100000.0110.8
Alejandro StewartMIA1616010106000000.0533.3
Rusty PierceWAS16201000800000.000.0
Conrad StokesNED1670100024500000.0251.6
Al DejbanNYJ169010002100000.080.5
Roosevelt CrichtonDET13130200012900000.080.6
Ernest WoodsLAR15150200223000000.049432.9
Ray BessetteSFO1020100112300000.0131.3
Roberto ZimmermanNYJ920100011200000.000.0
Luke LaneIND1300000231300016012.316012.3
Brady ChandlerARI168000012740001197.41197.4
Brian AnthonyLAC161200000000024615.424615.4
Charles ParrishMIA50010021260006012.06012.0
Darren SimuelLAC111101000000000.000.0
Silas PlenusARI16160200411900000.000.0
Larry RiversSFO16160200112500000.000.0
Gage DragonajtysNYG5001000500000.000.0
Aidan BissonnettePIT16160200011700000.000.0
Billy ClemonsTBY16160100011700000.000.0
Casey KnightLAR1613010303300000.080.5
Grady ColesLAC162010002500000.0110.7
Ike WilbanksSFO168010008700000.000.0
Theodore HoffmanKCY1313010202100000.000.0
Larry KirkGBY165010102000000.000.0
Geoff LincolnCIN1614020002300000.000.0
Scott ReynosoLAV1680103011000000.060.4
Riddick ZitnikPIT163010001100000.090.6
Dustin RobbinsMIA1210200325000000.000.0
Jerald WaltonCLE1320100121100000.000.0
Terrell PetersNYJ1614020101700000.0100.6
Ken SheaLAV163010019400000.0221.4
Dana BakerJAX1200100117700000.000.0
Johnnie LeonaviciusLAV161302032022200000.070.4
Anthony ShannonARI16160101112000000.0291.8
Douglas NewhartCIN1616010302800000.0120.8
Herb DixNED1313010006900000.020115.5
Reginald TorresNYJ16160101128600000.000.0
Mike TulloPHI1520100218400000.0161.1
Stan CollierLAC1400000014000015811.315811.3
Nicky CarrubbaSEA220000010000-2-1.010452.0
Eduardo CastilloTBY1650000132400025816.125816.1
Ruben VandercluteDEN16001004364000412.6412.6
Ruben VanderlaanCIN16202000161000241.5241.5
Dustin FultonDAL12100000200013211.013211.0
Jacob DrokerMIN16000003327000986.11257.8
Nicholas AlcottDET7501000000000.000.0
Rick GreenePHI109010017400000.000.0
Cole ManabeTBY16160100011700000.000.0
Rusty CowleyNYG16160100013400000.000.0
Marquis DouglasNED16160100012200000.000.0
Jalen SolymosNYG1211010018700000.000.0
Caleb BakerTEN16160100012900000.000.0
Asher WilkersonPIT16160200114900000.000.0
Damien DubinGBY15150200012400000.000.0
Ramon HatchMIN16160100113200000.000.0
Ralph FordCAR1612010104800000.000.0
Luke MorrisTEN16100100011500000.000.0
Nolan CotePIT160010101200000.000.0
Percy HoffmanDEN16160102011000000.050.3
Calvin GozinskyJAX1600100010200000.050.3
Kurt WelchMIA167010009200000.000.0
Ty MillerIND1615020202900000.000.0
Jalen BlaneyMIA1615010205700000.000.0
Nate ScraffordDEN16160102210100000.000.0
Sawyer HanksDET16160200011200000.040.3
Carl ClodfelterDEN1670100317900000.0100.6
Fernando CavkaDET1610100233300000.000.0
Gilbert WilsonNOS1630201733200000.0140.9
Ian CebullaNED1600100016300000.000.0
Eduardo ColesIND16120101216500000.000.0
Patrick BarkerIND1611010004100000.080.5
Giovanni BurgessDET138010108000000.0967.4
Darryl ShawNED1616010002600000.0120.8
Dwight HallLAR1610020206400000.0100.6
Theodore ButlerBAL1616010118100000.0110.7
Adam HastingsCHI1620100010900000.049330.8
Jumbo CooleyKCY1630100326800000.0704.4
Colton SaylorsLAR1616010203400000.0201.3
Josue KellyPIT1616010002700000.0181.1
Warren SchwartzBAL1670100012900000.000.0
Asher KennedyCIN16110200313900000.020.1
Randy SamsSFO162000012690001348.41348.4
Cedric ReckerNOS810000013900011414.311414.3
Chase LyonsMIA1670000216400028717.928717.9
Howard GrantCLE1610000024500018711.718711.7
Abel TaylorCLE1530000113100015410.315410.3
Malachi McGregorLAR16001002265000171.1171.1
Shaun SweeneyKCY1600000329000070.463339.6
Lionel WilcoxTEN163000031120001147.11147.1
Steven KirkHOU10901000000000.000.0
Leroy FlynnCAR141401000000000.000.0
Dominique SuttonSEA1514020009000000.000.0
Caiden GriffithWAS66010003300000.000.0
Hunter VinceCIN6201000200000.000.0
Max ZlotnikWAS1313010118400000.080.6
Andrew HaynesworthDEN1313010019700000.000.0
Tommy HopkinsDET16160100012800000.000.0
C.J. RiemersmaHOU161603001415700000.000.0
Garrett HudsonNOS16160100115100000.000.0
Darrin HastingBUF16160300316800000.000.0
Arnie GaylorSFO16160100012500000.000.0
Edgar DavisPHI16160100214100000.000.0
Ashton CraneJAX162010001400000.000.0
Cody WrightPHI16160300012400000.050.3
Michael StoneDAL1616020002200000.050.3
Al KatzenmoyerPIT161601000900000.000.0
Donny HydeNYJ1616020301800000.000.0
Benjamin GilmorePHI1610010004300000.0150.9
Aaron RudmanARI1616010001600000.000.0
Sawyer OvertonPHI52010001200000.0112.2
Russell ScottDAL163010006300000.000.0
Hector VinceLAC167020008600000.060.4
Daquan SchultersLAV167010001000000.090.6
T.J. TiessenBAL16120105012600000.000.0
Austin BaumertCHI16140101011900000.070.4
Mack FieldsMIN1614010407500000.0271.7
Troy DrenikTEN1690101021000000.000.0
Taylor CooperMIN64010102300000.0132.2
D.J. FosterNYJ900100419000000.000.0
Terrance FarmerMIA1600100016300000.000.0
Colton TorresMIN1650101331100000.000.0
Keegan HotchkissTEN1620100119700000.000.0
Todd FulcherBAL1620100323800000.060.4
Camden MaxeyHOU1220100014400000.000.0
Carson BlanchardCLE1620100019600000.0100.6
Zachary CarrLAV1414000202400000.01248.9
Roman GillespieNYJ151501021418500000.0151.0
Clyde ClemonsWAS165010101400000.000.0
Keith LiaoATL1614010101000000.050.3
Eduardo DownsBUF165010005600000.000.0
Louis SloaneMIN16001002229000120.8120.8
Tony RosenkrantzIND1010101520200050.5141.4
Geoff WatsonDAL16102005259000764.8764.8
John EricksonCAR163000005900018711.718711.7
Marcos RobbinsCIN1630000538900017510.917510.9
Jonathan LucasLAV1430000197000976.917612.6
Malachi HopperKCY121201000000000.000.0
Steven GainesSEA22010001500000.000.0
Jacob BirkholzMIA14140101111900000.000.0
Lee McWilliamsNYG42010003200000.000.0
Steve PostonGBY16160100013200000.000.0
Lee WoodruffNYG1090200011400000.000.0
Ezekiel BoudreauBUF167010003700000.090.6
Johnathan CallensCLE141401002216500000.000.0
Antoine TaylorBUF1613010101100000.090.6
Karl BolasinaLAC169010005400000.0140.9
Elliot O'DonnellSEA16110100114900000.000.0
Phil TollJAX1616010207600000.000.0
Kent SalazarGBY1610010002600000.000.0
Marlon BentonCAR1616010004400000.060.4
Clarence CovingtonPIT1600100010800000.000.0
Charlie WilcoxNOS1616020202800000.000.0
Blaine KanellitsasJAX1616020101900000.050.3
Chase WaltersATL1200100017300000.0141.2
Aiden WardATL1513010202400000.0241.6
Mark FarrellSEA1611000007800000.019712.3
Abel LyleCAR119010008200000.047443.1
Donovan StevensonPHI1313000008300000.0977.5
Ron HojnackiCLE600100010300000.000.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software