League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 2061

  - - 2060

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


Blitz Bowl XLVIII is set!

2018 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Carson PalmerHOU161654340374.2489112.149.0170386819120.1
Andrew LuckIND101030421771.4241411.127.9452254462116.6
Teddy BridgewaterMIN161645232371.5392312.158.68783912552115.4
Garrett GardnerDET121238427070.3299511.097.8044287463109.8
Ralph McNeilCHI161645728863.0406314.118.89803411634106.4
Quentin HumphriesPHI121126818167.5244813.529.1380199433106.0
Marcus MariotaTEN141452937771.3479912.739.077432217811102.9
Cam NewtonLAR151539324161.3344314.298.76702810502102.8
Lawrence PerrySEA161642929067.6354012.218.25782511611101.5
Shawn HamerKCY161654737568.6426911.387.8060301565898.6
Jameis WinstonTBY121231921567.4278212.948.728713948496.4
Brock OsweilerDEN161651835468.3406311.487.8457241762493.5
Jay CutlerNYG151451630859.7387512.587.515724965691.3
Leonard FlowersARI151551534767.4364310.507.0756191556387.8
Joe FlaccoBAL161657936162.3416211.537.1949282068485.7
Derek CarrLAV161662838260.8449211.767.1545271761685.6
Matthew StaffordATL161658135260.6399111.346.8780221259485.2
Clay CarpenterDAL11941225561.9282311.076.8561171141384.8
Blake BortlesPIT161647729962.7335011.207.0265221745484.1
Russell WilsonBUF141454435865.8380310.626.9956191959483.1
Reginald AndersenMIA161645229364.8314210.726.9551121246282.8
Tony RomoDAL7727416259.1183111.306.683911825180.4
Philip RiversLAC161667538857.5450311.616.6790201362779.6
Matt RyanJAX161666640661.0435110.726.5374222157878.0
Ryan TannehillCLE161654131758.6370711.696.8582201860377.9
Ernie HawksWAS161650530560.4329510.806.5262171749176.8
Brett HundleyGBY161644927661.5279110.116.2270161641176.2
Aaron RodgersCAR161656333459.333289.965.9152161332076.0
Nicky WebbNYJ111132020764.720559.936.4281121836071.8
Garrett GraysonNOS161663435155.4397811.336.2775222463370.2
Sean MannionCIN141442523856.0256310.776.037391136170.2
Jimmy GaroppoloNED131350127454.7313411.446.2680131541269.9
Nathan EdmondSFO161652229155.7302610.405.8064142537061.7

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Teddy BridgewaterMIN1616705274.34208.081279675.66349.61921710622
Marcus MariotaTEN1414744966.23426.981339168.46649.62232313120
Carson PalmerHOU1616835667.54317.7015310669.37549.02492315825
Cam NewtonLAR1515563562.52717.74946063.84547.91682111227
Lawrence PerrySEA1616422866.71967.00663857.63045.51662516016
Quentin HumphriesPHI1211231982.61035.42755269.33445.31112513322
Garrett GardnerDET1212604270.02806.67845869.03845.216912646
Clay CarpenterDAL119402050.01266.30995858.64343.41422111721
Blake BortlesPIT1616372670.31796.881349067.25843.31603824734
Ralph McNeilCHI1616503570.02978.491379468.65943.11942012418
Shawn HamerKCY1616634368.33277.6016510664.27143.02133116423
Tony RomoDAL77272177.81406.67844452.43642.988117116
Joe FlaccoBAL1616643859.42576.761619357.86741.61962112625
Brock OsweilerDEN1616513976.53037.7714910268.56040.31895634528
Jay CutlerNYG1514392564.12128.481398762.65539.61793320024
Aaron RodgersCAR1616563053.62347.801529159.96039.51853519834
Russell WilsonBUF1414583255.22307.191277962.24938.61853923027
Leonard FlowersARI1515644570.32766.131509764.75637.31702413026
Matthew StaffordATL1616573357.91996.0317511264.06436.61813925529
Reginald AndersenMIA1616472757.41796.631228468.94436.11503017234
Ryan TannehillCLE1616623454.82818.261538656.25435.31765432128
Matt RyanJAX1616643453.12276.6817910659.26335.22055632720
Jameis WinstonTBY1212362363.91486.43975859.83435.11222514338
Nathan EdmondSFO1616432455.81797.461487651.45235.11554225547
Garrett GraysonNOS1616452044.41567.801859853.06434.61773420630
Derek CarrLAV1616663553.03169.031548555.25233.82152617314
Philip RiversLAC1616683957.42376.081849953.86233.72133723011
Andrew LuckIND1010473574.52908.29753850.72432.01221711213
Nicky WebbNYJ1111161381.3655.00936569.92931.2913321123
Brett HundleyGBY1616432865.11806.431307658.53930.01315132334
Jimmy GaroppoloNED1313362261.11436.501326650.03929.51284224367
Ernie HawksWAS1616372156.81627.711417251.14129.11542213235
Sean MannionCIN1414342264.7994.501125952.73127.71166234934

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Thomas RawlsSEA161642420614.864918722523.501064138.71107112
Abraham LeakMIN161627513875.047814411403.41382052.666316
Levi WinslettLAR161132413574.19549551041.89602440.075615
Knile DavisKCY161630313364.413010431142.654250.058356
George WinnDET161623612365.2458323773.35271244.463535
Jeremy LangfordCHI161629211674.005410421062.52371437.855343
Le'Veon BellCAR161633711423.392211471392.96442045.568302
Alfred MorrisJAX161624410684.3881832812.5310440.049292
Courtney KlostermanHOU161529110213.515012521673.2123730.457373
C.J. CarlsonNYJ16162879853.4365530652.17441943.252322
Jeremy HillNOS16152659673.6563628572.04311341.950363
Todd GurleyPHI11112039674.7662625823.28261350.049244
Adrian PetersonDEN12122079104.4059933912.7626830.846283
Devonta FreemanATL16163138892.8451734591.74351028.647301
Giovani BernardLAV16142888442.9335644641.45432251.257181
Jeremy Van PeltCLE16162308433.6732428863.0711327.337281
Braxton AnglewiczIND1682428423.48318441373.1114750.050332
Melvin GordonLAC16152538113.2146129110.3823626.143341
Toby WilliamsMIA1601928094.2151720603.00541935.248311
Lamar MillerMIA16162457943.2472828652.3218844.439191
Doug MartinTBY1692027923.9257729802.76211152.433222
David JohnsonARI16162297633.3351332601.88201365.038170
Gary JungIND1681797594.2430332611.91361541.745303
Braxton BennettCIN16162036573.2478323512.2225624.029191
Noah HaralsonCHI1601886563.4934329832.8627829.633211
Andre WilliamsNYG16142156122.8533225110.44391435.934210
Carlos HydeSFO16151786063.4033312635.25000.031190
Matt JonesWAS15152055942.9027414151.0721523.834201
Ameer AbdullahMIN1601654973.0169523743.2214535.726130
Charcandrick WestDEN1621643942.4021422512.32291137.928110

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Justin HunterTEN161616811970.8177114.8810.547797412555630.2339
DeAndre HopkinsHOU161615410870.1141813.139.214174511753428.8247
Antonio BrownBUF161616910159.8124612.347.37334567460328.0175
Tavon AustinJAX16161849953.8102810.385.593757451361829.8102
Gustavo NarcisseLAV16151779955.9140614.207.945783961260829.1266
Clyde TilleryARI14131399971.2103610.467.45283537839335.4152
Julio JonesATL16161799754.2145915.048.156787910358530.6286
Josh GordonCLE16161869752.2122912.676.613638291462329.9204
Demaryius ThomasDEN16161599459.1115212.267.25356378853429.8173
Dez BryantDAL13131659255.8107811.726.5336539121051232.2165
Emmanuel SandersDEN16161349167.9125613.809.37452527753625.0215
T.Y. HiltonIND16161189076.3133214.8011.294804114250023.6334
Terrance WilliamsDAL16141488960.1103911.677.022773811147731.0153
Skip SamuelsDET15151348865.7120713.729.015134410745929.2215
Andre MichaelsonKCY16151398863.3125614.279.04595507848928.4204
Keenan AllenLAC16161648753.087910.105.361824071263925.782
Mike WallaceMIN16161238669.9142516.5711.595667812542928.7255
Markus WheatonTBY16151518657.0129615.078.58466566249330.6284
Terrell MonroeNED14101398661.991610.656.59329804642332.993
Alshon JefferyCHI16161448559.0130715.389.085015112446031.3225
Kendall WrightTEN1681318564.9111313.098.50265547644329.6183
Sammy WatkinsMIN16151238367.5121614.659.894546115742029.3195
Victor CruzNYG16111458055.2126515.818.72504529644632.5216
A.J. GreenHOU16151118072.1102012.759.19255545252421.2153
Michael FloydARI16121438055.987110.896.09315566343432.9132
Darren WallerBAL16121168069.0114214.289.84444493343426.7225
Mike EvansDET15151227863.9110614.189.07574627143927.8205
Julian LunsfordNOS16151617446.0101213.686.293937561052630.6143
Aaron DobsonBUF15141077368.277810.667.27236404444024.3111
Chris ConleyKCY16161217259.596913.468.01324607648325.1153
Jimmy GrahamBUF16161067167.094313.288.90453352360517.5193
Demetrius BeekmanLAR16141137162.8110515.569.78297708434632.7185
Bobby TorresLAC16111377151.881111.425.922064221747928.6132
Eric DeckerNYJ16161287054.782811.836.473054210943529.4162
Rob GronkowskiCAR16161107063.66499.275.90175332354920.040
Stedman BaileyLAR16161206957.5103314.978.612507051138331.3132
Jeremy HillNOS16151006969.05057.325.05250351444122.760
Nelson AgholorPHI16161166959.5106115.389.15458425147224.6193
Philip SamuelsJAX1681046865.471610.536.88140396643124.161
Jarvis LandryMIA16131056763.86569.796.25207472533031.870
Kevin WhiteCHI16121096660.6113917.2610.45471809537529.1183
Cordarrelle PattersonTEN138916571.490413.919.93157437435325.8151
Teddy WilliamsCAR16151066359.472611.526.85270384644024.1122
Maxx WilliamsBAL1615966365.676612.167.98285337647720.1111
Darrius Heyward-BeyGBY16161176253.069011.135.903037031342527.5100
Le'Veon BellCAR1616886270.54447.165.05151381147518.520
Amari CooperPIT16121016261.4101116.3110.014326513742223.9173
Tyler LockettSEA1616936266.796315.5310.35431787530730.3222
Thomas RawlsSEA1616826275.65609.036.83267443240220.490
Dale SciaccaDAL1611926267.470111.317.62288341345620.2100
Marvin JonesNYJ1615986162.274712.257.62270521339824.6152
Jordy NelsonPIT16161056057.168911.486.56242494947122.372
Matt JonesWAS1515706085.75949.908.49393622236319.380
Andre WilliamsNED1691266047.669311.555.502025641055522.7131
Terrence FayoATL169926065.269311.557.53258421734626.671
Deron KissingerMIA1615875967.876212.928.76336501437823.0151
Randall CobbPHI1615895865.293516.1210.513296210744220.1173
Chris GivensCIN16131065854.758510.095.52145451636329.290
Martavis BryantCAR16161095853.262810.835.76175526650821.570
Norm SchroederLAV12101085853.768911.886.381893381138827.892
Leonard HankersonJAX1661115751.473012.816.58299525945424.4151
Giovani BernardLAV1614755776.04888.566.51197312239618.950
Odell BeckhamNYG1191015655.476713.707.59243545232031.6143
Kelvin BenjaminJAX157935660.273013.047.85324581836125.8112
Tanner LinkLAV167975657.775713.527.80282415337525.9101
Kyle RudolphMIN1414725576.44528.226.28117261435220.530
Javontee HerndonLAC169965557.384815.428.83246352140523.7171
Stefon DiggsSEA1611805467.563911.837.99184396534023.570
Tristan JamesCIN16141085450.059911.095.552387341141226.292
DeSean JacksonWAS16161045351.071613.516.882474631242524.5132
Marqise LeeTBY1610835363.987416.4910.53372464231726.2172
C.J. CarlsonNYJ1616695376.84829.096.99310812040916.961
Julius ThomasJAX1615765268.456510.877.43192373451014.970
Zach ErtzPHI1616745270.359311.408.01229442239818.680
Antonio TedeschiSFO168845261.95029.655.9885413139821.160
Dwayne AllenIND1515695173.955210.828.00214404141416.791
Breshad PerrimanBAL16161065148.158911.555.562363651246722.7101
Courtney KlostermanHOU1615595186.43566.986.03170296240014.840
Torrey SmithSFO1681075046.760112.025.62126331638627.781
Davante AdamsGBY164895056.252110.425.85156582639522.5100
Jaylen LoganCLE162825061.04599.185.60138281436622.440
Percy HarvinCIN1610934952.755411.315.961573801138524.280
Jermaine GreshamARI1614614980.360012.249.84317443343214.1112
Albert WilsonKCY162724968.159712.188.29211544530923.3100
Gary VaughnARI1610764964.54829.846.34140422431724.060
Nickolas KendrickDET1612644976.653010.828.28256365135817.990
Andrew HawkinsNED1616904853.375115.658.34315662946419.4122
Corey FullerDET1613724866.750110.446.96153345129324.660
Phillip DorsettIND1611764863.263913.318.41255525429925.4101

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
DeAndre HopkinsHOU1616211885.71397.726.62452453.31533.369
Justin HunterTEN1616281864.31498.285.32423276.22457.179
Sammy WatkinsMIN1615211885.71488.227.05372567.62259.561
T.Y. HiltonIND1616181688.91177.316.50331751.51236.463
Michael FloydARI1612211571.4805.333.81452555.61328.939
Keenan AllenLAC1616201575.01046.935.20401845.01127.549
Clyde TilleryARI1413201575.01067.075.30422866.71842.950
Antonio BrownBUF1616171376.5806.154.71372464.91643.260
Josh GordonCLE1616221359.1927.084.18512549.01733.361
Emmanuel SandersDEN1616171270.612310.257.24403280.01947.558
A.J. GreenHOU1615171270.61119.256.53342676.52264.756
Julio JonesATL1616151280.0796.585.27482654.21327.156
Mike EvansDET1515201260.0847.004.20312167.71445.257
Mike WallaceMIN1616191157.9948.554.95312477.41445.259
Dez BryantDAL1313191157.9635.733.32452657.82248.959
Courtney KlostermanHOU1615131184.6696.275.3111981.8545.521
Norm SchroederLAV1210201155.0888.004.4023939.1521.736
Alshon JefferyCHI1616131076.9909.006.92392666.71333.361
Nickolas KendrickDET1612121083.3787.806.506350.000.024
Eric DeckerNYJ161615960.0697.674.60301240.0723.337
Demaryius ThomasDEN161699100.0626.896.89381847.41128.960
Kyle RudolphMIN141410990.0586.445.80221777.31359.125
Dwayne AllenIND151511981.8576.335.1814964.3321.427
Albert WilsonKCY16211981.8647.115.82342470.61750.032
Gustavo NarcisseLAV161518950.0829.114.56412048.81331.764
Kendall WrightTEN16813861.5617.634.69432967.42148.847
Tavon AustinJAX161617847.1597.383.47552850.91730.946
Terrance WilliamsDAL161412866.7556.884.58432148.81432.647
Martavis BryantCAR161617847.1637.883.71301653.31240.033
Amari CooperPIT161210880.0587.255.80271970.41244.442
Andre MichaelsonKCY161514857.1729.005.14422047.61433.356
Jermaine GreshamARI16148787.5446.295.5011872.7654.525
Aaron DobsonBUF151410770.0547.715.40221359.1940.933
Nelson AgholorPHI161610770.0557.865.50382155.31436.847
Phillip DorsettIND16118787.5699.868.63241250.0729.230
Tyler LockettSEA161610770.0365.143.6016637.5531.338
Maxx WilliamsBAL161511763.6669.436.00181161.11161.142
Terrence FayoATL1699777.8385.434.22292275.91448.331
Philip SamuelsJAX16810770.07010.007.00301963.31240.043
Leonard HankersonJAX16614642.9488.003.43402562.51537.532
Stedman BaileyLAR161611654.5569.335.09312271.01651.644
Corey FullerDET16137685.7538.837.5713861.5753.831
Jarvis LandryMIA16138675.0488.006.00271866.71037.033
Matt JonesWAS15158675.0162.672.00121083.3325.025
Breshad PerrimanBAL161610660.0549.005.40281139.3725.025
Darren WallerBAL16129666.7498.175.44473063.82451.151
Skip SamuelsDET151510660.0559.175.50332575.81751.559
Gary VaughnARI16109666.7376.174.11271866.71037.025
Bobby TorresLAC161111654.5518.504.64341750.01132.433
Terrell MonroeNED141066100.0355.835.83452760.01431.137
Tristan JamesCIN161410660.0305.003.00321340.6618.825
Jordy NelsonPIT16167571.45210.407.43291758.61137.933
Darrius Heyward-BeyGBY161610550.0326.403.20291448.3517.229
Victor CruzNYG16119555.6499.805.44442659.11738.654
Rob GronkowskiCAR16169555.6438.604.78261869.21142.338
Randall CobbPHI161555100.05811.6011.60251768.0936.033
Julius ThomasJAX161510550.0163.201.6014964.3750.028
Marvin JonesNYJ161555100.0377.407.40261973.11142.329
Le'Veon BellCAR161655100.0367.207.20151280.0746.726
Zach ErtzPHI16166583.3275.404.50151280.0746.729
Cordarrelle PattersonTEN1388562.5438.605.38201365.01155.044
Marqise LeeTBY16107571.45010.007.14281864.31450.040
Chris ConleyKCY161611545.5346.803.09361952.81644.446
Stefon DiggsSEA16119555.6428.404.6710440.0440.032
Thomas RawlsSEA16166583.3499.808.1711981.8872.728
Kevin WhiteCHI16127571.45611.208.00382257.91334.245
Demetrius BeekmanLAR161410550.0377.403.70311858.11548.454
Tanner LinkLAV1679555.66412.807.11291551.71241.438
Deron KissingerMIA16159555.6346.803.78231982.6834.830
Antonio TedeschiSFO1689555.6295.803.22221254.5940.929
Jimmy GrahamBUF161610440.0297.252.90191263.2736.848
Teddy WilliamsCAR16158450.0358.754.38322371.91546.939
Markus WheatonTBY16159444.4174.251.89411843.91331.752
Odell BeckhamNYG1197457.14110.255.86251352.0936.033
Jeremy HillNOS16159444.4-10-2.50-1.11311961.31135.526
Andre WilliamsNED1698450.0205.002.50291551.7620.726
Dale SciaccaDAL16117457.1328.004.57231773.91460.933
Julian LunsfordNOS161511436.4379.253.36422047.61228.642
Jaylen LoganCLE1627457.1266.503.71261869.2934.626
DeSean JacksonWAS16164375.03210.678.00321340.6515.633
Percy HarvinCIN16105360.0155.003.00231147.8626.125
Torrey SmithSFO1689333.33110.333.44301136.7930.031
Chris GivensCIN161311327.3175.671.55241354.2520.827
Giovani BernardLAV16146350.03311.005.5011981.8436.423
Davante AdamsGBY1646350.0206.673.33341750.0926.523
C.J. CarlsonNYJ161633100.0227.337.33161593.8425.022
Kelvin BenjaminJAX1575240.0115.502.2016850.0531.331
Andrew HawkinsNED161611100.01515.0015.00261038.5623.130
Javontee HerndonLAC169400.000.000.00372156.81540.540

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Bradley RobyDEN16165257811.12000.00
Brandon NewtonCIN161452675.901428720.50
Chad WolfeMIA16164450011.41000.00
Matt JonesWAS1515433748.713383525.30
Winston PrescottCAR1616423939.41000.00
Steve JohnsonNOS163413789.202562425.00
J.J. WilcoxDAL1616412756.701229024.20
Randall CobbPHI16154158014.10000.00
Stephon GilmoreHOU1616383589.40000.00
Will HillBAL1603839310.30000.00
Mark IngramDET1673765817.82817121.40
Tashaun GipsonIND1616373138.50000.00
Demetrius BeekmanLAR16143644112.31000.00
Chris CulliverNYJ1616351454.103460117.70
Rico BuckleyCLE16163544412.713178825.40
Johnthan BanksTBY1616353068.70000.00
Torrey SmithSFO168342768.10000.00
Marqueston HuffTEN160333249.80000.00
Ezra MassimoBUF160333149.50000.00
Steven NelsonJAX1616302327.70000.00
Kam ChancellorSEA161627782.90000.00
Tanner LinkLAV1672733012.21000.00
Charlie SinclairMIN110261636.30822227.80
Odell BeckhamNYG119262218.50000.00
Kyle FullerCHI16162631712.21000.00
Chris ConleyKCY1616252269.002363727.71
Mike WallaceMIN1616512525.0034111932.91
Dez BryantDAL13132189.003394928.81
Todd GurleyPHI111122311.502776828.40
Jerry WilkinsMIA16111818.003274623.30
Philip SamuelsJAX168000.0048103621.60
Reggie NelsonSFO150000.003995224.40
Phillip GainesBUF1616000.003479423.40
Doug BaldwinIND160000.003392328.01
Javorius AllenBAL166000.003270822.10
Richard BorrelliCHI160000.003274923.40
Rueben RandleNYG166000.003186928.01
Latavius MurrayLAV165000.003187628.31
Angel HamptonTEN164000.003178925.50
Douglas CraigATL168000.003169122.30
Glen WunderCAR160000.003086328.81
Keshawn MartinHOU161000.002981928.21
Pierre GarconLAR161000.002579031.61
Bennie FowlerDEN164000.002559223.70

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Greg ZuerleinLAR160475192.253182281.85862.5424495.5
Stephen GostkowskiKCY160353892.158141782.46785.7434693.5
Mason CrosbyNOS160354185.453152075.03560.0303293.8
Matt PraterDET160334180.557101758.83837.5444989.8
Chandler CatanzaroARI160333984.653101471.433100.0283287.5
Ryan SuccopTEN160313783.855101662.51333.3444695.7
Justin TuckerLAV160314175.656102050.01520.0363992.3
Josh LamboSEA160303488.25091275.01250.0485194.1
Connor BarthTBY160293290.654141782.43560.03232100.0
Josh BrownNYG160273284.455141877.83475.03333100.0
Tom NortonMIA160273479.44851050.0000.0293387.9
Bob JoynerCIN160273479.458101758.82633.3141782.4
Robbie GouldCHI160263086.751101376.93560.0475388.7
Dan BaileyDAL160253375.85171450.01333.3363894.7
Caleb SturgisATL160252889.35091275.022100.0303293.8
Britt ReeckDEN160253083.350111573.31333.3424593.3
Gabriel DanielsNED160253964.155132748.141625.0171894.4
Lance MoneyLAC130243080.05171258.33475.0202195.2
Ellis LaPorteHOU140243372.75131030.01250.0505492.6
Mickey WilkersonBAL160243080.04961154.5030.0394292.9
Travis CoonsCLE160232495.84344100.0000.0383997.4
Cameron EmmonsCAR160233565.753101855.62825.0373897.4
Alexander RebensdorfPIT160232979.35191464.31333.3404393.0
Tony WilsonPHI140232882.15291464.33560.0384095.0
Graham GanoSFO160212875.05081361.51250.0212487.5
Jason MyersJAX160212777.85261060.011100.0333594.3
Chris BoswellIND160202483.3454850.0030.0353892.1
Bert HerndonMIN160182185.74971070.0010.0556091.7
Eric O'NeillGBY160162176.2514850.01250.0242596.0
Isaiah MosierNYJ160162564.05241233.31425.0282996.6
Roberto CatalanoBUF80141782.4476875.0000.0151693.8

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Matt BosherATL160118554447.0449938.16739
Anthony DeBoerCIN160120539945.0467238.96539
R.J. DoblerNED160110510346.4427938.96431
Diego CochraneJAX160107476344.5394836.96644
Nathaniel HornerPIT160108469143.4414438.46041
Rabble BrushCLE160106468644.2386236.46428
Reuben MyersGBY160110464142.2391535.66538
Mason RomanNOS160105463644.2382436.46735
Chris JonesDAL16097462247.6400641.37343
Troy TijerinaNYJ160102460145.1387438.06427
Matt DarrMIA160105457343.6387336.96140
Broderick MaplesNYG160107450442.1376835.26031
Roderick BownesWAS160110449240.8393935.85834
Paul BookerDEN160100432043.2382038.26135
Pat McAfeeIND16087421848.5340839.26937
Jaylen MatthewsPHI16087405246.6346139.86331
Colton SchmidtKCY16082403949.3337741.27530
Bradley PinionSFO16088401745.6327437.26323
Alvin FeazellLAC16096392440.9339335.36028
Bryan AngerARI16090380842.3345238.45823
Leland TerryCAR14089376642.3334737.66432
Pete PriorSEA16081376546.5320739.66330
Devan SchilzCHI16092374340.7305833.26324
Alvin GeffenTBY16089373942.0341638.46727
Sam KochBAL16083364643.9334540.37133
Devante SchuelerHOU16080347843.5284835.66734
Brad WingBUF15079342943.4275434.96324
Kris MaxwellMIN16080337742.2289636.25931
Scottie MartinezTEN16076335444.1273936.06221
Thomas MorsteadLAV13066322648.9278742.26634
Sam MartinDET16066299045.3260139.46423
Johnny HekkerLAR16067294544.0260638.96432
J.C. HenryLAV302086343.271735.9568

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Lawrence TimmonsNYJ1616134331.00204355550.517.0
Bobby WagnerSEA1616125383.50333676201.016.9
Eric WeddleLAC1616123290.00004825610.014.6
Kendrick ForbesATL1616122460.02104645870.516.0
Rey MaualugaATL1616121494.51214645801.316.7
Luke KuechlyBUF1616118432.51404175391.417.1
Ha Ha Clinton-DixGBY1616116260.00005175160.013.7
Jadeveon ClowneyDET1515116341.00103495090.417.6
Tyrann MathieuARI1616110290.00004575240.014.2
Xavier RhodesMIN1616110260.50004275480.114.0
Zach OrrNYG1616110370.01203855020.616.6
Daryl BravataNED1616110342.01204685031.015.0
Jerod MayoPHI1616109371.00203376190.515.4
Chris ConteTBY1615108251.00003925330.214.5
Spencer PaysingerMIA1616108361.51103825910.615.0
Shea McClellinCHI1616107290.00004154710.015.3
James LaurinaitisLAR1615106352.52103604201.318.4
Ramik WilsonLAV1616105281.01004245830.313.3
Connor BarwinNOS1616102412.50204755860.813.7
Lester GriceCLE1616102260.50004226070.112.5
David HarrisJAX1616101432.01304405371.114.9
Brian CushingHOU1616101370.00203185660.415.6
Nate AllenLAV1616101360.00004396070.013.1
Morgan BurnettNYG1616101231.00004295440.212.8
Andre HalCIN1616100350.00004515130.014.0
Dave TiceSFO1613100291.01014164190.515.6
Marco FranssonCLE161699320.50103915240.314.4
Reshad JonesMIA161697300.00003926100.012.7
Brandon MarshallDEN161697311.00103475910.313.8
Barkevious MingoGBY161696192.50223814071.114.9
Bjoern WernerIND161695270.00003326130.012.9
Bud DupreePIT161694222.00303214671.115.0
Antonio KoopmanGBY161394292.01004134190.715.0
Larry SerslandKCY161694250.00104106070.211.7
Antoine BetheaSFO161693440.00004474820.014.7
Justin HoustonKCY161693267.03364146152.112.2
Demario DavisTEN161693234.01323145691.413.6
Jeremiah AttaochuDAL161692320.00003453890.016.9
Hau'oli KikahaNOS161692243.51404405421.612.2
Glover QuinPIT161691301.00004176090.211.9
Kam ChancellorSEA161691410.00003716350.013.1
T.J. WardDEN161691320.00003486060.012.9
Austin ParrishNYG161691222.00213894850.813.2
Leonard DancyDET161691330.00003915440.013.3
Ryan KerriganWAS161690263.53433744932.113.8
Clay MatthewsNYJ161188200.50213063770.715.9
Barry ChurchBAL161687330.00003995840.012.2
Anthony BarrMIN161687303.00003794680.614.2
DeAndre LevyCAR161686241.00003775510.212.0
Eric KendricksMIN161585232.00203774530.913.3
Devan OwensCIN161685275.50004285041.112.6
Ramon AnastasiadesDET151585181.00133144780.413.1
Mark BarronLAR161484330.00003744970.013.4
Dee FordKCY161481250.50323774900.712.3
C.J. MosleyBAL141481271.01003504650.413.4
Ryan ShazierPIT161681241.01203895660.711.1
Aldon SmithLAV161680184.51413404682.012.7
Lavonte DavidTBY161680337.01834045632.812.4
Adrian AmosCHI151580250.00003924740.012.1
Telvin SmithJAX161679164.50003293911.213.8
Shaquil BarrettLAC161378305.00534184602.212.9
Anthony ChickilloCAR161478142.00202944101.013.4
Emmanuel CoteSEA161678232.01223074951.012.8
Jimmy SmithBAL161677150.00004085850.09.3
Chris BanjoLAC161677250.00004755590.09.9
Vontaze BurfictCIN161376233.00103213711.114.7
Kenny VaccaroNOS101075210.00003013420.014.9
Bernie ChappellDAL161675190.00004635490.09.3
Jairus ByrdNOS161674251.50004736080.29.3
Dwight LoweryGBY161673390.00105185030.211.0
Vontae DavisIND161673130.00003626490.08.5
Joe HadenCLE161673141.51004115960.48.8
Fernando PrescottKCY161673320.00004135950.010.4
Rahim MooreHOU161672270.00003245790.011.0
Deone BucannonARI161672220.00004515240.09.6
Jamie CollinsNED161671202.00003633890.512.4
Johnathan CyprienCAR151371321.00003304710.213.0
Manti Te'oLAC111171190.50202573360.715.3
Chad WolfeMIA161671220.00003886120.09.3
Aqib TalibTBY161669112.00004305920.38.0
Isa Abdul-QuddusCHI161669211.00004375060.29.7
Johnthan BanksTBY161669131.51004065610.48.6
Rico BuckleyCLE161669171.00003975770.28.9
T.J. McDonaldTEN161668290.50002985980.110.9
T.J. CarrieMIN161668210.00004015170.09.7
Jimmie WardSFO161667210.00004254820.09.7
Malcom BrownNED161667256.5718153983958.012.4
Marcus PetersKCY161667160.00004126020.08.2
Von MillerDEN161666188.0318153315425.410.5
Morris ClaibornePHI161666212.50103546370.59.0
Rodney McLeodLAR161666210.00003905400.09.4
Ego FergusonCHI161366209.531263344195.812.7
Julian CurtisCIN16106690.00003164010.010.5
Terry WoodcockDEN161666170.00003375750.09.1
Kawann ShortCAR161665149.5520213424667.411.0
Byron JonesDAL101065220.00002893090.014.5
Maurice QuaalNOS16865210.00002584510.012.1
Dashon GoldsonBUF161664170.00004195610.08.3
Khalil MackBUF1616641813.5624223935178.410.5
Jordan RichardsPHI161564160.00003336050.08.5
Bryan BoydIND16864200.00001923550.015.4
Brandon GrahamHOU161660159.02702464404.112.2
Geneo GrissomNED161659166.50704064453.09.6
Sammy FarmerMIA1616592713.561123515435.611.1
Aaron DonaldTEN1614581612.0214172714745.911.5
Leonard WilliamsPIT161658196.521203745253.99.3
Erik WaldenCLE15556165.00612834462.510.6
Geno AtkinsCIN161655218.0110133584234.510.8
Everson GriffenMIN161654188.5222133614766.89.6
Muhammad WilkersonCLE161654219.5526283655048.09.7
Jerrell FreemanIND1616531611.0215193295914.78.7
Courtney UpshawLAR161653226.53603955023.19.1
Za'Darius SmithBAL161652209.041103344265.610.7
Jon StrongKCY1616521011.5534213775549.17.9
Carlos DunlapCIN1616501410.0321344334986.87.9
Kiko AlonsoPHI161350155.50452233842.511.6
Greg HardyDAL161649611.0618193854677.57.7
Cameron JordanNOS161649129.5622113944767.98.1
Tyeler DavisonNOS161649215.03733894833.18.6
Melvin IngramLAC1616482212.511133964645.39.6
Markus GoldenHOU1615481512.5221112694487.910.5
Jon BosticIND16947611.5315172253727.910.8
B.J. RajiNYJ161646176.541173434345.08.9
Malcolm SmithLAV1616452112.5222183293689.911.3
Ezekiel AnsahDET1616451310.0511263664995.27.9
Kevin MinterARI161645189.538113784464.68.8
Calais CampbellARI161644209.041043343726.210.3
Ndamukong SuhMIA16164496.051562483976.59.1
Cameron HeywardLAC161644115.02733343673.88.6
Lorenzo MauldinNYJ10844215.02572052854.214.3
Dont'a HightowerPHI161643209.522042915116.29.0
Dante FowlerJAX161643189.041963924866.68.0
Michael BrockersLAR16642116.531093414734.17.3
Chris JonesWAS161642125.03812953744.38.8
Diego MeierLAV16442116.51102543322.610.2
Devin TaylorWAS16164196.011053084054.27.9
Jeffrey McCauleyARI16841116.00102212203.213.2
Wally HermonTBY161341218.0418153434067.49.3
Alan WebsterATL161641137.5716163784486.87.4
Cameron WakeBUF161339166.03203504462.57.7
Will ClarkeCIN161639196.5315143073536.99.8
Sheldon RichardsonPHI16163886.051492724995.06.7
David ParryIND1616381010.0713112614716.47.9
Josiah ButlerTEN161638116.51612634852.87.4
Michael BennettSEA1616372112.5217243145246.08.4
Jurrell CaseyTEN1616371411.0111192995314.37.5
Sharrif FloydWAS161037145.031113124004.87.9
Jordan HillSEA161636155.50603014732.47.3
Denico AutryLAV161636237.5627153424389.28.5
Vic BeasleyATL151535107.5128244044907.45.9
J.J. WattHOU161634147.0719252714557.37.6
Jaye HowardKCY161634106.031153404894.16.0
Scott CrichtonMIN1616341011.5521173143889.77.9
Danielle HunterNYJ161633127.531042863356.18.5
Warren EagletonCHI161633157.5025183574018.17.3
Korey LivanisPIT161232125.031512793756.17.5
Angelo BlacksonTEN16163195.021432404614.66.4
Corbin TarplinKCY1603056.00522183323.37.5
Jameson AndersonDET16102985.02802873634.16.5
Datone JonesCAR161327148.571413484806.16.0
Shane RayDEN16122786.531462012569.29.1
B.J. AckermanCAR14142796.551132643795.96.6
Micah NetterGBY161627137.021583603457.06.7
Ed StinsonARI161626106.52882603315.07.2
Jeremy MiliSEA161626198.081582784946.36.9
Neil FlanneryPIT161626105.541553395144.84.9
Johnathan HankinsATL161625116.041423254045.95.8
Avery LahnumDAL1662569.05662153006.77.8
Silas NelsonBAL16162596.531123104234.85.5
Aiden SipeNYG16162256.0613143323916.44.6
Tyler WynnPHI1612236.0074951767.411.4
Cristian StrongMIN1501745.50401872483.86.1
Xavier CooperCLE1641655.00851141817.28.8

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Morris ClaibornePHI161691452145163784.2
Jalen CollinsATL16168961114958582.7
Winston PrescottCAR16168158384358282.8
Coty SensabaughTEN16168107173956283.4
Jimmy SmithBAL16168196365858578.6
Stephon GilmoreHOU16168339564157282.5
Richard ShermanSEA16167751154763583.8
Rico BuckleyCLE161672894144657783.7
Earl ThomasSEA1313785163849782.3
Marcus PetersKCY16167109144360280.5
Tashaun GipsonIND161661162173165487.0
Patrick PetersonARI161661702114052983.1
Eric SpillerPIT161661302103758183.3
Calvin PryorNYJ16166145173555382.5
Glover QuinPIT16166149273260983.2
Darius SlayDET15156138263452682.4
Rey MaualugaATL1616666054358079.9
Bud DupreePIT1616644134946776.5
Jordan RichardsPHI1615540146160578.8
Bradley RobyDEN16165280124759081.1
Jason VerrettLAC15145190124546181.2
Marquis KennerWAS161451262104851679.6
Antwon BlakeJAX16165241104754180.0
Kevin JohnsonHOU161651241104759480.2
Vontae DavisIND1616517085864977.4
Von MillerDEN1616557083154283.0
Josh ShawCHI16145140282340485.9
Bobby McCainMIA16165145154853377.5
Quinten RollinsGBY1612589153450280.9
Deone BucannonARI1616570353052482.0
Quandre DiggsDET1610569134044777.8
Chris HarrisDEN16164610203861585.3
Ron BentonNOS1616410164161083.1
Kyle FullerCHI16164350114554380.0
Tarell BrownNED16164851105449776.9
Jorge DowneyLAR16154130105253977.8
Bobby WagnerSEA16164680105062078.9
Carter TerrellNOS16164170103956181.1
Chad WolfeMIA16164123195861276.7
Henry HickmanMIN1616462184454078.9
Malcolm JenkinsPHI1313498173048581.9
Brandon FlowersDAL16164119164751277.0
Travis GallierLAC16164130264553677.8
Harrison SmithCAR1614498162453282.9
Lamarr HoustonCHI1413432052834681.0
Buster SkrineNYJ151542033048379.9
Barkevious MingoGBY1616428004940771.3
Joe HadenCLE161631012246359680.6
Bjoern WernerIND16163461135461378.3
Johnthan BanksTBY16163230125856176.5
Casey HaywardTEN16163631124457479.9
Janoris JenkinsLAR16153130124047180.5
Xavier RhodesMIN16163531124054880.8
William GayGBY1616390103548781.0
Trae WaynesMIN1616323093452880.9
Terry WoodcockDEN16163123184357578.5
Justin BethelARI16163127183350780.6
Fernando PrescottKCY16162251156559575.6
Kam ChancellorSEA16162110153763582.0
Paul BarringerPIT161621081143257582.6
T.J. McDonaldTEN16162120124459879.2
Pierre DesirSFO16162100114248778.5
Jimmie WardSFO16162240104148278.2
Jairus ByrdNOS16162340103960879.6
Chris ConteTBY161520094553377.2
Tyrann MathieuARI1616217094052478.4
Jadeveon ClowneyDET151524085050975.1
Austin ParrishNYG1616245084748575.6
Daryl BravataNED161621084550376.4
Reshad JonesMIA1616260184061078.5
Donovan MaloneBUF14131130123746079.1
Kendrick ForbesATL1616100123158781.2
Desmond TrufantATL1616100114654977.0
Eric WeddleLAC1616100114056178.6
Chris CulliverNYJ1616120103755278.8
Ryan ShazierPIT1616110103356679.9
Justin GilbertWAS1616174195657574.1
Ramon AnastasiadesDET1515113095647872.4
Josh LyonsBAL161610094251976.8
Ryan KerriganWAS161610093549378.4
Tray WalkerBAL167121183544677.5
William MooreATL161610083258779.4
Trumaine JohnsonWAS88129082724477.7
Clay MatthewsNYJ1611000135337771.9
Phillip GainesBUF1616000134453877.4
Dashon GoldsonBUF1616000133056180.9
Justin HoustonKCY1616000124161578.3
Hau'oli KikahaNOS1616000114954275.3
T.J. WardDEN1616000114260677.6
Connor BarwinNOS1616000103958677.7
Lester GriceCLE161600094160777.0
David AmersonLAV161600084656875.0
Bernie ChappellDAL161600084354975.5
Morgan BurnettNYG161600083954476.4
Maurice QuaalNOS16800083845175.5

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Rodger SaffoldLAR16163711731.6464581.357520.3
Emmett SloanMIA16163311329.2134850.650922.2
Mitch MorseKCY16163611232.11135780.545824.5
Joel BitonioCHI16163010927.5544820.852720.7
Greg RobinsonSEA16164910945.01854541.155919.5
Alec KeatonHOU16162610724.3175701.239527.1
Derek NewtonPHI16162910627.4244980.847222.5
Rob HavensteinLAR16163810635.8424580.457518.4
Ricky WagnerMIN16163310232.41064291.446322.0
Jack MewhortIND16163610235.3725380.446422.0
Justin BrittSEA1616379538.9434540.755917.0
James CarpenterNYJ1616339435.11155372.842822.0
Kelvin BeachumCAR1616319333.34126161.946719.9
Kenneth KirkCAR1616309232.6276081.246020.0
Russell OkungSEA1616339136.3234540.755916.3
Rodney HudsonLAV1616329135.2536500.540222.6
Hugh ThorntonIND1616329135.2545390.745919.8
Trent WilliamsWAS1616309033.3595501.642021.4
J.R. SweezySEA1616289031.1144540.955916.1
Jake LongATL1616228924.7266101.043520.5
Jeremy ZuttahBAL1616448750.6425720.342120.7
Larry DisneyPIT1616188620.9155041.041620.7
Jason KelcePHI1515378543.5954591.144719.0
Weston RichburgARI1616238527.1185641.442420.0
Jack FondaCHI1616238527.1534780.652516.2
John JerryPHI1616258429.8175121.447917.5
Laken TomlinsonDET1616288433.3755121.043819.2
Casey HockenhullDET1615368442.9934950.642919.6
Jermon BushrodCHI1616238327.7184821.752715.7
Gosder CherilusTBY1616218325.32105221.944418.7
Kevin ZeitlerDET1616278332.5925250.445318.3
Dallas ThomasMIA1616258330.1174891.450916.3
Trai TurnerNYJ1616228326.5135270.641220.1
Ereck FlowersNYG1616198322.93105951.740420.5
Ryan CladyDEN1616168219.5275741.250216.3
Cameron ErvingCLE1616228226.81126451.938421.4
Ali MarpetTBY1616228226.8285291.545018.2
Elijah GillespieLAV1616268231.7096541.440020.5
Lane JohnsonPHI1414287935.40104452.242218.7
Billy TurnerMIA1616197924.1084841.750815.6
Andrew WhitworthNOS1616287835.9156640.839819.6
Joe StaleySFO1616297837.20145652.544717.4
Brandon BrooksHOU1616227828.2155780.943418.0
Donovan SmithTBY1615267833.3384851.642018.6
Wendell ThurgoodKCY1515297737.7855261.041018.8
Curtis BentonLAV1616267733.8746430.638320.1
Norbert MelshaPIT1616277635.5254781.039219.4
Marshal YandaBAL1414197525.3134720.636620.5
Mack CheshierDEN1616277536.01115721.950314.9
Zach StriefNOS1616207427.01106671.540018.5
Louis VasquezDEN1313277436.5144131.041018.0
Kyle LongCHI1414247432.4534190.745616.2
Jake MatthewsATL1616247432.4286121.343117.2
Max UngerNOS1616227330.1016640.239818.3
Jared VeldheerARI1616267335.6335680.543116.9
Jonathan CooperARI1616187324.7065631.143017.0
Marcus MartinSFO1616237331.5095701.644416.4
Eric WoodBUF1616177223.6066410.935620.2
Joe HawleyNYG1616217229.2065861.040217.9
Kristopher KerrSEA1615267236.10104132.452613.7
Ja'Wuan JamesMIA1616247133.80104832.150913.9
Matt ParadisDEN1212237132.4314360.235520.0
Asher AlcornPIT1616237132.4075321.344516.0
Anthony CastonzoIND1616287040.00165403.046415.1
Chance WarmackTEN1616167022.9226220.337618.6
Rich MayesLAR1616257035.7154581.157512.2
Joe ThomasCLE1616206929.02146682.138917.7
Matt KalilMIN1616316944.9524600.448314.3
Taylor LewanTEN1212246934.8344440.928624.1
Jamon BrownLAR1313246934.8043401.245315.2
Fernando CroctonATL1616146920.31116181.843515.9
Stefen WisniewskiJAX1616236833.8647220.632121.2
Cordy GlennHOU1616216830.9045680.739417.3
John SullivanATL1616226732.8066111.043015.6
D.J. FlukerCAR1616246735.8076061.245714.7
Johnathan PrietoJAX1616256737.3577321.032320.7
Ben GrubbsBAL1616186627.3135920.543215.3
Chris WattCIN1616176625.85105861.735918.4
Nick MangoldWAS1616216532.3305580.042915.2
Tyron SmithDAL1616216532.31107001.432220.2
Justin PughNYG1614176526.2145300.838516.9
Mike IupatiARI1616146421.9035600.542914.9
J'Marcus WebbKCY1616246437.50105781.745714.0
David BakhtiariGBY1616176426.60155252.936817.4
Chris OlevaoPIT1616196429.70165383.045314.1
Joey KilmerTBY1616136420.3055081.041615.4
Eric HarrisonATL1616176426.6166061.043114.8
Don CarlisleMIA1616216432.8024900.451112.5
Alex MackCLE1616246338.11106501.537916.6
Fernando VelascoWAS1616196330.2065581.143014.7
Mike PounceyCAR1615276342.9045400.740015.8
Jeff AllenKCY1616246338.10115781.945513.8
Travis FrederickDAL1616196330.2156820.730720.5
Corey LinsleyGBY1616186328.65115142.135717.6
Christopher LyonsDEN1614196330.21205203.848113.1
Mack BooreBAL1212226235.5234040.732719.0
Khaled HolmesIND1616186129.5085401.545913.3
Joe BarksdaleLAC1616226036.7197091.334417.4
Marcus GilbertNYJ1616156025.00165363.041614.4
Michael HarrisCIN1612216035.0064751.327821.6
Eric FisherKCY1616236038.3205780.045613.2
Curtis NortonLAC1616166026.7057020.734417.4
Luke JoeckelJAX1616235939.04207382.732818.0
Andrew NorwellTBY1615165927.1064851.241514.2
Shawn LauvaoSFO1313165827.6054201.233217.5
William FoleyLAC1616165827.6027040.334416.9
Chris ClarkHOU1616175729.8145780.743013.3
Mitchell SchwartzCIN1616145724.60196033.237315.3
Cole LyonDET1615175729.8264821.240414.1
Sebastian VollmerBUF1616135623.2156290.835615.7
Maurkice PounceySFO1615155626.8065511.142913.1
Nate SolderNED1616185632.10106581.534016.5
Cyrus KouandjioCAR1616205635.7366221.046911.9
Phil LoadholtMIN1611155527.3033011.036615.0
LaAdrian WaddleNYG1616105518.20105961.740013.8
Henry HitchcockCHI1312145525.5203650.034615.9
Wyatt ChampionNYG1616165529.1046110.742013.1
Zack MartinDAL1616135424.1026860.331017.4
Jeremy SchultzCLE1616135424.1156580.839213.8
Alexis PettwayHOU1616165429.6125690.439813.6
Bryan StorkNED1616175332.1076511.134215.5
D.J. HumphriesARI1616165230.8165681.143412.0
Josh SittonGBY1616115121.60145092.835214.5
Zane BeadlesJAX1616165131.40197272.632315.8
Andy GallikTEN1616145127.5056160.836713.9
Cameron DonaldsonIND1616125123.5075391.346211.0
Troy TothNED1616115121.6086781.234814.7
Lonnie HardingLAC1616135026.0077001.034414.5
T.J. ClemmingsMIN1612114922.4033660.836113.6
Kelechi OsemeleWAS1616164833.3025430.441611.5
Riley ReiffDET1615224845.8144870.843111.1
Ramon ClancyLAC1616104820.80107011.434414.0
Samuel DunlapLAV1616154831.3266460.938512.5

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Greg ZuerleinLAR160000001560018300.000.0
Stephen GostkowskiKCY160000001350014800.000.0
Matt PraterDET160000001380014300.000.0
Josh LamboSEA160000001290013800.000.0
Ryan SuccopTEN160000001290013700.000.0
Mason CrosbyNOS160000001230013500.000.0
Justin TuckerLAV160000001280012900.000.0
Chandler CatanzaroARI160000001200012700.000.0
Thomas RawlsSEA16167200002101262621163.82621163.8
Robbie GouldCHI160000001240012500.000.0
Ellis LaPorteHOU140000001250012200.000.0
Connor BarthTBY160000001150011900.000.0
Britt ReeckDEN160000001150011700.000.0
Josh BrownNYG160000001070011400.000.0
Dan BaileyDAL160000001090011100.000.0
Mickey WilkersonBAL16000000310011100.000.0
Courtney KlostermanHOU161510000102181110137786.1137786.1
Tom NortonMIA160000001080011000.000.0
Bert HerndonMIN160000001130010900.000.0
Alexander RebensdorfPIT160000001100010900.000.0
Abraham LeakMIN1616200003180108152895.5152895.5
Travis CoonsCLE160000001000010700.000.0
Tony WilsonPHI14000000280010700.000.0
Cameron EmmonsCAR160000001110010600.000.0
Caleb SturgisATL160000001000010500.000.0
Jason MyersJAX1600000098009600.000.0
Chris BoswellIND16000000118009500.000.0
Bob JoynerCIN1600000096009500.000.0
Lance MoneyLAC1300000044009200.000.0
Gabriel DanielsNED1600000098009200.000.0
Sammy WatkinsMIN161500001125515090122276.4122276.4
T.Y. HiltonIND16164100525214084133283.3155897.4
Jeremy LangfordCHI161621000014084136985.6136985.6
Graham GanoSFO1600000190008400.000.0
Mike WallaceMIN1616200008513078142589.12669166.8
Dez BryantDAL1313200017913078107882.92045157.3
Amari CooperPIT16121100112213078100762.9100762.9
Isaiah MosierNYJ1600000087007600.000.0
Knile DavisKCY161610016379120721679104.91679104.9
Justin HunterTEN16161200015120721776111.01789111.8
Alshon JefferyCHI1616000002012072130681.6130681.6
Le'Veon BellCAR161602011022712072158699.1159999.9
Eric O'NeillGBY1600000079007200.000.0
Skip SamuelsDET151500021626112072122581.72028135.2
Braxton AnglewiczIND1683100213411066118774.2118774.2
DeAndre HopkinsHOU16160200718811066141888.6154996.8
Todd GurleyPHI111100000118110661446131.52237203.4
Kirk SummersWAS1300000065006200.000.0
Lamar MillerMIA16163002103821006090756.7115071.9
Adrian PetersonDEN12121000016100601236103.01236103.0
Eric DeckerNYJ161610001261006082851.882851.8
Randall CobbPHI1615100012721006093558.4151594.7
Julio JonesATL1616010005810060145991.2145991.2
Doug MartinTBY169300021669258106666.6106666.6
Roberto CatalanoBUF800000155005700.000.0
Josh GordonCLE1616130001099156122676.6122776.7
Levi WinslettLAR16111000072999054148692.91705106.6
Demetrius BeekmanLAR1614410011249054110869.3155397.1
Kevin WhiteCHI161222000119054113771.1113771.1
Victor CruzNYG16111100029054126178.8126178.8
Donte MoncriefIND1650100055905457335.857335.8
Devonta FreemanATL1616700001218048123677.3136185.1
Giovani BernardLAV1614500042178048133283.31715107.2
Alfred MorrisJAX161632001478048130981.8130981.8
Chris ConleyKCY161610000131804896960.61832114.5
Norm SchroederLAV121010002141804868957.468957.4
Demaryius ThomasDEN161600002618048115272.0115272.0
Andre MichaelsonKCY16150110018048127579.7131382.1
Cordarrelle PattersonTEN1382100047714490369.590369.5
C.J. CarlsonNYJ1616200071427144146791.7146791.7
Matt JonesWAS15151010001717042118879.22397159.8
Toby WilliamsMIA160600000704293058.193058.1
Caden PetersonDET160500000704262038.862038.8
Emmanuel SandersDEN1616200071887042125778.6126378.9
Tyler LockettSEA1616220009704296360.2107467.1
Antonio BrownBUF161610000287042124677.9124677.9
Mike EvansDET1515110001007042111074.0111074.0
Jeremy HillNOS161510000287042147292.0147292.0
Maxx WilliamsBAL161514009208704276647.976647.9
Clyde TilleryARI14131000047042103674.0103874.1
Kendall WrightTEN168010082157042110769.2110769.2
Keenan AllenLAC16160000033704287954.987954.9
Tyler EifertHOU1390000198704247536.547536.5
Jared CookLAR161000001204613835422.135422.1
Stephon GilmoreHOU161631120120603600.072245.1
Chris IvoryDAL13112000067603659345.659345.6
Ernie HawksWAS1616210000603643427.143427.1
Michael FloydARI161211004100603687154.487154.4
Gustavo NarcisseLAV161510000836036141088.1150093.8
Julian LunsfordNOS1615110032016036101263.3101263.3
Philip SamuelsJAX16810000149603671644.81752109.5
Golden TatePHI16400000106603626116.326116.3
Chris OwusuNOS16201000178603674746.774746.7
Markus WheatonTBY16150100006036129580.9130481.5
Martavis BryantCAR1616000000603662839.362839.3
Stefon DiggsSEA16110001189603663939.963939.9
Tanner LinkLAV167000016252603677048.1110068.8
Ricardo RunowskiIND30000007003600.000.0
George WinnDET1616410043185132135284.5135284.5
Chris JohnsonBAL16830008326513296160.196160.1
Eli GarrettBAL160000000513232620.432620.4
Sammie JamesTEN1574100149503053135.453235.5
Charcandrick WestDEN16231005331503058136.358136.3
Gary JungIND16830000162503094859.394859.3
Leonard HankersonJAX16621003242503073045.692958.1
Latavius MurrayLAV16521008370503078148.81657103.6
Odell BeckhamNYG11921018184503077070.099190.1
Noah HaralsonCHI16021008215503085553.486554.1
A.J. GreenHOU16151101202635030104365.2105065.6
Ameer AbdullahMIN160100010327503059537.267542.2
Nelson AgholorPHI1616100082555030105766.1106766.7
Rico BuckleyCLE161610010204503000.0152195.1
Jeremy Van PeltCLE1616110000503094859.394859.3
Tavon AustinJAX16160000095030102864.3102864.3
Stedman BaileyLAR16160200005030103364.6103364.6
Corey FullerDET161301007252503050131.350131.3
Tre MasonLAR16402001123503055934.955934.9
Phillip DorsettIND1611000006503063939.963939.9
Breshad PerrimanBAL16160000068503058936.858936.8
Nickolas KendrickDET161203005257503054333.954734.2
Melvin GordonLAC161522000174126121876.1121876.1
Pat FarnerGBY1640100116412658236.458236.4
Brad WingBUF15000001109002500.000.0
Johnathan ChapmanLAC1300000068002500.000.0
Brett HundleyGBY16161000000402454133.854133.8
Glen WunderCAR160700118312402451031.9137385.8
Mark IngramDET167620012361402420913.1103864.9
Jordy NelsonPIT161651002213402469243.3132182.6
Carlos HydeSFO16154200080402469543.469543.4
Nikita WhitlockNYG161521002107402419912.419912.4
Leon ChuangTBY16020003209402448830.548830.5
Winston PrescottCAR161621021120402400.055734.8
Aaron DobsonBUF15141100213402477851.977851.9
Eddie LacyPIT1661000010402482351.482351.4
Paul RichardsonATL164100000402449330.849330.8
Bishop SankeyTEN106120000402451051.051351.3
Andre WilliamsNED169110000402469343.369343.3
Terrell MonroeNED141010001120402491665.491665.4
Marcus EasleyBUF16100004211402434621.640725.4
Dwayne AllenIND151502014198402455236.855236.8
Teddy WilliamsCAR16150000034402472945.672945.6
Marquise GoodwinGBY16140100152402459036.959036.9
Marqise LeeTBY161001011155402488055.088155.1
Albert WilsonKCY1620000028402459737.359737.3
Jamison CrowderWAS16100001146402463139.463139.4
Bennie FowlerDEN1640000069402435422.194659.1
Richie WhalenCLE161600001149402435222.035222.0
Tristan JamesCIN161400002245402460237.660237.6
Caiden DeloachBUF300000029002400.000.0
Mike DavisSFO16110012290322267942.467942.4
Dan CarpenterHOU200000020002100.000.0
Ryan MathewsCIN16032009342312067141.967141.9
Alfred MallardTEN1611000292312035322.135322.1
Anthony ShermanKCY161400007288312026416.526416.5
Javorius AllenBAL16670002150301832720.4103564.7
Quentin HumphriesPHI12116000022301825020.825020.8
Nathan EdmondSFO1616500000301881851.181851.1
Brock OsweilerDEN1616410000301820412.820412.8
David JohnsonARI16163000033301888455.388455.3
Alfredo LesterTBY1173000020301816615.116615.1
Braden MusserCLE16030001149301852532.852532.8
Darrius Heyward-BeyGBY161620013141301868843.068843.0
Bruce MillerSFO1510211010185301822414.923215.5
Alfred BluePHI16102100480301834321.434321.4
Clarence SawahataKCY1602000037301835522.249330.8
Braxton BennettCIN16162000127301871844.971844.9
Liam BlairBAL164200115227301852432.859437.1
DeSean JacksonWAS16161000024301871744.871744.8
Jermaine GreshamARI161412024213301860037.560037.5
Keshawn MartinHOU1611000920930181086.892757.9
Jordan ReedWAS161610017257301837923.737923.7
Chris ThompsonNYJ160100000301832120.132120.1
Sherman DrakeDAL1041100046301824824.824824.8
Ezekiel NixonDAL16210006236301865641.065641.0
Damon ConnellLAR16610000103301850831.850831.8
Craig StevensHOU16600004229301829418.429418.4
Ed DicksonGBY161501001168301820112.620112.6
Lance KendricksLAR1660210219230181257.81298.1
Jimmy SmithBAL161600025170301800.019612.3
Julius ThomasJAX161501004175301856535.356535.3
T.J. GrahamATL16301000187301843927.443927.4
Cory HarkeyWAS1610100112930181348.41348.4
Brice ButlerMIN1630000010301834321.434321.4
Josh HillCHI11100017194301816915.416915.4
Deone BucannonARI16160100032301800.0754.7
Brandin CooksNOS1212000000301833628.033628.0
Jeff JanisNOS1620000020301827517.227517.2
Willie SneadCAR1410000012230181188.41188.4
Darren WallerBAL161200000363018114271.4114271.4
Lewis ConwayKCY161100001135301829418.429418.4
Lance ClaytonWAS300000021001800.000.0
Cedric NylandHOU161002112217301825015.627116.9
Al MadisonDAL1640000087301833921.233921.2
Antonio TedeschiSFO16801001189301851432.151432.1
Ryan HortonTEN16160000067301832220.132220.1
Luis DuncanDAL16300002220301829918.729918.7
Andre WilliamsNYG1614600005211485253.385253.3
Derrick SheldonPHI1600000095001400.000.0
Blake BortlesPIT1616620000201223714.823714.8
LeSean McCoyWAS16141006360201282551.682551.6
Tashaun GipsonIND161631000128201200.042926.8
Bradley RobyDEN161630000127201200.060637.9
Chad WolfeMIA161631000125201200.062639.1
Michael CrabtreeCLE16122000122201265540.965540.9
Hakeem NicksNYG14221028254201239127.941229.4
Derek CarrLAV161620000020121388.61388.6
Kyle FullerCHI161621120140201200.044327.7
Brenden LucasPHI16621008333201247129.451031.9
Rob GronkowskiCAR1616110010256201264940.664940.6
Earl ThomasSEA1313120210210201200.075558.1
Charles ClayGBY1610110210302201229818.629818.6
Andrew HawkinsNED161611002224201275146.975146.9
Patrick PetersonARI161610011125201200.020312.7
Kamar AikenSFO16111000013201250831.850831.8
Derek CarrierCIN161410001175201238824.338824.3
Dion SimsMIA1541000188201232721.832721.8
John BrownPIT16311003209201225115.725115.7
Eric EbronPIT131010005162201232625.132625.1
Jordan MatthewsSEA16210003195201239524.739524.7
Javontee HerndonLAC16910002160201284853.098761.7
Jaelen StrongHOU163100004201242426.542426.5
T.J. YeldonJAX160110022367201235822.435822.4
Oliver KillensBUF113110018167201234231.134231.1
Gary VaughnARI16101000072201248230.182351.4
Garrett DuranSEA16010017365201228317.728317.7
Terrence LunsfordPHI16110029287201221513.421513.4
Bobby TorresLAC16111100039201281250.881250.8
Jaylen LoganCLE16211100232201245928.749530.9
Shaun MeyerSFO122100001382012484.012710.6
Matt SpaethNED1680000012120121318.21318.2
Brian HartlineBAL161000001982012533.319212.0
Jeremy MaclinPIT16600003201201263139.476647.9
Louis MurphyNYG1600000087201248630.448630.4
Glover QuinPIT161600014137201200.01499.3
Brandon BrownerCIN16160001041201200.01247.8
Jimmy GrahamBUF161600000115201294358.994358.9
Joe HadenCLE16160001157201200.01016.3
Brandon LaFellBAL16400001257201242426.544227.6
Richard ShermanSEA161601103190201200.0805.0
Matt AsiataSEA16110000510720121116.91116.9
Garrett CelekSFO161400002250201257736.157736.1
Morris ClaibornePHI161600011114201200.01459.1
Ladarius GreenLAC1640000102062012754.7754.7
C.J. AndersonBUF160000002201223114.423114.4
Zach ErtzPHI161601004203201259837.459837.4
Kyle JuszczykBAL161301002180201234921.834921.8
Darius SlayDET151500032121201200.01389.2
Davante AdamsGBY16400001128201252332.759437.1
Jarvis LandryMIA1613010010120201265641.065641.0
Devin StreetSEA770000112201219427.719427.7
Kenny BellTBY117000000201258353.058353.0
Michael BurtonDAL16200000122201229918.729918.7
Duke JohnsonCLE20000003920129045.09045.0
DeVante ParkerMIA164010123247201221913.721913.7
James SampleJAX16160100036201200.01398.7
Josh ShawCHI16140000039201200.01408.8
Randall TelferSEA1616020000201225215.825215.8
Don ClemonsHOU16160320049201200.0231.4
Eric SpillerPIT16160001029201200.01308.1
Junior BlakelyARI16000002294201253333.353333.3
Buddy FieldCLE162001193162012372.3372.3
Elias RandleNYG161010032842012291.8291.8
Lionel JeffriesGBY16100001156201231219.533520.9
Johnnie GomezLAR165000000201231219.531219.5
Travis GallierLAC16160002147201200.01308.1
Fernando PrescottKCY16160113186201200.0734.6
Marquis KennerWAS1614000120205201200.01267.9
Donnell McKenzieMIA1680101518720121449.01449.0
Nate ChildersDEN161401006170201256135.156235.1
James BurtonMIN163000252682012251.6251.6
Leo MuellerMIA161600007264201246929.346929.3
Kaden JarvisLAV1300000017620121179.01179.0
Malachi DoleDAL16102021021720121438.91438.9
Noah FloydATL16130200517420121509.416510.3
Shaun WeitzelDEN16130300010820121539.61539.6
Jay CutlerNYG151462000011817311.517311.5
Ezra MassimoBUF1603000012311826516.657936.2
Calvin PryorNYJ16160100313110800.01459.1
Jalston FowlerTEN16100200111311824515.324515.3
Eric BarrerasLAC1590000930111820213.520213.5
Jamie HinesSFO152000002211816811.218412.3
Garrett GardnerDET121290000010627322.827322.8
Ryan TannehillCLE161682000010626216.426216.4
Nicky WebbNYJ111170000010619417.619417.6
Russell WilsonBUF141450000010651736.951736.9
Teddy BridgewaterMIN161650000010634121.334121.3
Marcus MariotaTEN141450000010631322.431322.4
Lawrence PerrySEA161651000010649530.949530.9
Philip RiversLAC1616400000106845.3845.3
Steve JohnsonNOS1634000124110642426.5142689.1
Matthew StaffordATL161641000010619812.419812.4
Joe FlaccoBAL16163000001061217.61217.6
Torrey SmithSFO1683000124010660037.587654.8
Jim SawyerDEN132300041111061209.21209.2
Aaron RodgersCAR161620000010620813.020813.0
Pierre GarconLAR16120001237106181.180850.5
Ronnie HillmanNED1642003630310634021.334021.3
Dion LewisPIT1292100323110672060.083369.4
Kelvin BenjaminJAX157200005110673549.073549.0
Quinten RollinsGBY161220022237210600.056435.3
J.C. RendonLAC1652100222710638724.253033.1
Alterraun VernerTBY14610012219210600.0916.5
Andy DaltonDET441000001069323.39323.3
Chris GivensCIN1613100002610658636.658636.6
Rueben RandleNYG1661000420610656135.1143089.4
Andre EllingtonARI601000314510691.514924.8
Xavier RhodesMIN16161001218410600.0794.9
Terrance WilliamsDAL16141100061106103964.9103964.9
Robert WoodsNYJ16410011525510640325.258536.6
Adrian AmosCHI1515100102610600.0342.3
Devin SmithNYJ1601200014610618611.618611.6
Karlos WilliamsBUF16111000412910655334.655334.6
Hunter PietersNED1631000039106543.4543.4
Aidan ReichardtNYJ61100007106538.8538.8
Gabriel HilleryGBY8810000810644455.544455.5
Dale SciaccaDAL16111100226910670143.870143.8
Terrence FayoATL16910000110670043.870043.8
Shane ViscontiHOU1601100031910648630.448630.4
Barry SagersLAR16612009263106311.9311.9
Kirk MadisonCLE1601100118510651532.273746.1
Kevin MoyNYG16011000181106784.921413.4
Antoine ThomasTBY16010004229106150.9150.9
Logan EmmonsNED10011100182106737.363063.0
Jorge ForbesNYG1671100513610600.0603.8
Miles AustinCIN16401021127010658136.374446.5
Martellus BennettCHI9301003121106424.7424.7
Tarell BrownNED161600011927010600.0855.3
Brandon FlowersDAL1616000002710600.01197.4
Dwight LoweryGBY16160101110010600.01066.6
Malcolm JenkinsPHI1313000015710600.0987.5
Terrance KnightonBUF1670110011510600.0130.8
Garrett GrahamKCY61000021041066711.26711.2
Michael HoomanawanuiNOS16500001187106563.5563.5
Reshad JonesMIA1616020203110600.0684.3
Derrick MorganTEN16140112612810600.0140.9
Dennis PittaBAL1010000616510612812.812812.8
Marcel ReeceLAV16110100830410623414.623414.6
Prince AmukamaraNYG161601021721010600.01016.3
Doug BaldwinIND160000007510617310.8109668.5
Jordan CameronTBY16140100112510631519.731519.7
Tyler CluttsJAX16800009291106241.5241.5
Marcell DareusSEA1616011002210600.0191.2
Rahim MooreHOU1616020302810600.01086.8
Kyle RudolphMIN14140000416410645232.345232.3
Cecil ShortsWAS9900000010619421.619421.6
Aldon SmithLAV1616010305610600.0382.4
Lee SmithNED87000002710622828.522828.5
K.J. WrightNOS1600000022610600.0472.9
Justin BethelARI1616000103510600.01277.9
Antwon BlakeJAX16160000516010600.0241.5
Robert BlantonPIT163000201910600.0593.7
Nigel BradhamCIN16100000410600.0261.6
Vontaze BurfictCIN16130001317210600.0875.4
Lavonte DavidTBY1616000214510600.0654.1
Rhett EllisonNYG16150000013810631119.431119.4
Casey HaywardTEN16160000313410600.0633.9
Melvin IngramLAC1616000203110600.0754.7
Marvin JonesNYJ1615000013110674746.774746.7
Luke KuechlyBUF16160101714510600.0835.2
Rodney McLeodLAR1616010001710600.0764.8
Whitney MercilusMIA16130101410110600.0422.6
Coty SensabaughTEN1616000002410600.01076.7
Harrison SmithCAR1614010016310600.0986.1
Joplo BartuSFO168000106910600.0342.1
Larry DonnellDET160010001101061277.91277.9
Gavin EscobarATL16160000426810622714.222714.2
Jorvorskie LaneTBY16100001618110625415.925415.9
Devin TaylorWAS1616011104710600.0311.9
Bjoern WernerIND1616000303310600.0462.9
Darqueze DennardNED1600000023210600.0543.4
C.J. FiedorowiczCIN16200000271061479.21479.2
Dee FordKCY16140002132510600.0503.1
Justin GilbertWAS161600001528510600.0744.6
Crockett GillmoreNYJ1616000009110627517.227517.2
Khalil MackBUF1616011308610600.0130.8
Troy NiklasARI163000111266106654.1654.1
Jay ProschBUF16102016257106613.8613.8
Allen RobinsonHOU164000005810646328.946328.9
Delvin BreauxCAR14101132022110600.0130.9
Frank ClarkPIT164011008110600.0503.1
Tevin ColemanATL1600101319710630719.230719.2
Jalen CollinsATL1616000002710600.0966.0
Landon CollinsNYG1616000002710600.0452.8
Xavier CooperCLE164021106510600.0120.8
Tyeler DavisonNOS1616021204210600.0623.9
Quandre DiggsDET161001002921810600.0754.7
Bud DupreePIT16160000011210600.0442.8
Kevin JohnsonHOU1616000027910600.01247.8
Lorenzo MauldinNYJ108000003910600.0292.9
Bobby McCainMIA1616000003010600.01459.1
Benardrick McKinneyBAL2000000310600.02110.5
J.J. NelsonARI1600000218910618911.818911.8
James O'ShaughnessyKCY166000012161061529.51529.5
David ParryIND1616041404610600.0593.7
Marcus PetersKCY161600011824910600.01096.8
Jordan RichardsPHI1615001106410600.040.3
Bobby RichardsonNOS1616011006210600.0120.8
Eric RowePHI1690000218610600.0311.9
D'Joun SmithPIT161000031928610600.0412.6
Billy TurnerMIA16160310313810600.0120.8
Will TyeNYG16501000109106966.01056.6
Clive WalfordLAV16130100717710623214.523414.6
Tray WalkerBAL167000103210600.0211.3
Leonard WilliamsPIT1616021003510600.0120.8
Zach ZennerNYG1620000436310631519.731519.7
Rusty SatchelLAC1600000215310619912.419912.4
Lucas KlepferTEN16100015341106996.235722.3
Sammy OstwaldMIN161300002163106905.6905.6
Patrick SingletonNOS13000000010625719.825719.8
Cesar LevineLAV160000024810616310.216310.2
Kody PattonSFO50000008106173.4173.4
Chuck FarrellHOU1600110210910600.0674.2
Kim TylerSEA1616000002910600.0633.9
Roger WolfeJAX162010109810600.0885.5
Levi MarshDET1510011104410600.0684.5
Moises HarrisonCHI161200004221106422.6422.6
Bill MarshallLAC16100000111010658036.358036.3
Lionel ElliottNOS1690100428010622914.323314.6
Joseph GibsonMIN160000001106291.8291.8
Gustavo MurrayCIN161010014610618711.719011.9
Mackenzie HancockTBY161100021011910600.0442.8
Desmond McKenziePIT1600000025810600.0332.1
Jumbo CoxSFO1650110017810600.0784.9
Matt TubbsNED1660000011610641726.141726.1
Gage BairdCHI16160000012010622213.922213.9
Donald MossIND16000000153106603.8603.8
Deron KissingerMIA161500000110676647.976647.9
Fernando WentzCHI400000056106266.5266.5
Kris MaxwellMIN160000008500600.000.0
Dakota SutterTBY160011001510600.0352.2
Adrian MieskePIT1614011305410600.0150.9
Rickey CampbellNOS16001111750210600.000.0
Henry HickmanMIN16160002620510600.0623.9
Paul BarringerPIT1616010003010600.01257.8
Horace RauwolfARI1610000922410600.0654.1
Garrett EspinalNYJ1612000051811061026.41026.4
Terrance KatzmanLAV16400002226106322.0322.0
Erik TateTEN14001003181106382.7382.7
O.J. MonroeCLE730000598106699.9699.9
Jeffery RobertsNYJ161000031721061509.41509.4
Damon TogiaiDAL71000003910614220.314220.3
Ashton ButlerJAX1400000618010625117.925117.9
Abel AndradeCAR200000081063618.03618.0
Justin BartonCHI16000000127106835.237723.6
Jerald CraneTBY16100002132106623.9623.9
Gino BensenTBY11001001114106888.0888.0
Wayne D'ArmsLAC1610000111110623214.523214.5
Kenny BatchelderMIN160021102310600.0623.9
Lucas HanksLAR1610100427210600.0462.9
Josh LyonsBAL1616021003310600.0432.7
Gerald ChapmanLAC16601001031910600.0976.1
Irv CapurroBUF1610001528710600.0744.6
Josiah WestbrookTEN16130110015010600.0452.8
Donovan MaloneBUF14130000011810600.034424.6
Terry WoodcockDEN1616010102810600.01237.7
Antoine BetheaSFO161600022120200200.0191.2
Clinton McDonaldATL1615010103300200.000.0
Morgan BurnettNYG16160003024100200.000.0
Telvin SmithJAX1616000102700200.000.0
Junior EllisonBAL1411000015500200.000.0
Cody NelsonHOU106000202500200.000.0
Emmanuel CoteSEA16160000820200200.000.0
Jacob MillerJAX1616020403900200.000.0
Jameson AndersonDET1610010007800200.000.0
Reginald AndersenMIA161681000000022113.822113.8
Matt RyanJAX1616710000000784.9784.9
Sean MannionCIN1414700000000463.3463.3
Jimmy GaroppoloNED131360000000015912.215912.2
Garrett GraysonNOS161661000000027617.327617.3
Shawn HamerKCY1616610000000523.3523.3
Clay CarpenterDAL119610000000797.2797.2
Steven NelsonJAX16165201012200000.023214.5
Leonard FlowersARI151551000000028719.128719.1
Brandon NewtonCIN1615001129100000.055434.6
Carson PalmerHOU1616410000000483.0483.0
Cam NewtonLAR151540000000076751.176751.1
Will HillBAL16040001634100000.039324.6
J.J. WilcoxDAL16164000221600000.059237.0
Theodore KnopfSEA1604000014100000.031419.6
Jim PintsakNED11441000000015714.315714.3
Charlie SinclairMIN1104000011100000.038535.0
Bryce PettyDAL703100011000233.3233.3
Jameis WinstonTBY121232000000024220.224220.2
Ralph McNeilCHI16163000000001298.11298.1
Brian HoyerIND1662100031000161.0161.0
Chris CulliverNYJ16162001127200000.074846.8
Jeremy LaneATL100200005600000.0949.4
Bernard PierceGBY8420011116700014117.637446.8
Johnthan BanksTBY16162202016200000.032920.6
Benny CunninghamPIT1692100155000744.6744.6
Allen HurnsNED16620001026200040525.348830.5
Wayne WhiteTBY1602100032000-3-0.2-3-0.2
Angel HamptonTEN1642000115700000.078949.3
Micah WarrenJAX4020000000071.871.8
Eddie ShumateNYG42200000000317.8317.8
Richard BorrelliCHI1602101023400000.074946.8
Andre ParrishCLE70210000000273.9273.9
George DunnGBY1602000119000039024.439024.4
Kevin RachmaninoffPHI522000090007314.67314.6
Garrett ClaytonGBY164220116275000483.0543.4
Ben RoethlisbergerNYJ44100000000-1-0.3-1-0.3
Alex SmithCAR160100003500080.580.5
Andre CaldwellTEN61100019100012220.312220.3
Kenny BrittLAR1201000119600000.0806.7
Percy HarvinCIN1610100005100055934.955934.9
Jerraud PowersARI16101001242800000.030619.1
Sam ShieldsGBY1641101420300000.027317.1
Andrew LuckIND101011000000028928.928928.9
Marcus CooperLAC1311100020700000.063849.1
Saalim HakimKCY160100002090001308.11308.1
E.J. ManuelLAR31100000000113.7113.7
Zach MettenbergerTBY44100000000133.3133.3
Austin Seferian-JenkinsTBY1431000056000564.0564.0
Nick O'LearySEA16111000120000794.9794.9
Darryl StrongTEN162100003700090.690.6
Marlon O'FieldSFO5010000000010.210.2
Marshall StevensWAS1601000021000100.6100.6
Alex ForbesMIN160110123244000130.8130.8
Mel DawkinsNED167100192520001499.31499.3
Vince GuthrieTEN100100029500070.770.7
Willie BenzerPHI1601001172860001167.335121.9
Clifton MercerPHI85100003000374.6374.6
Duane WeiserNED161100032920001147.11147.1
Zachery WilliamsSEA1601000216500020412.820412.8
Douglas CraigATL16811022041700000.069143.2
Colin DermodyHOU160100003700080.580.5
Rufus AlbersBUF1621000035000-2-0.1-2-0.1
Nathaniel CooperBUF1641000220800018711.721613.5
Gabe DupreeWAS16010007209000231.4231.4
Mel BarbeeJAX16410006243000201.3201.3
Vincent JacksonTBY104010117200000858.550250.2
Antonio CromartieKCY16120101111800000.0986.1
Nick MangoldWAS161602000400000.000.0
Delanie WalkerSEA1600101627400000.000.0
Corey GrahamCAR1640000917800000.016910.6
Charles JohnsonIND1616010003400000.090.6
Reggie NelsonSFO1500001215800000.095263.5
Joe StaleySFO16160100011200000.000.0
Eric WeddleLAC1616020207400000.000.0
Gosder CherilusTBY16160100011000000.000.0
Ryan CladyDEN1616010002300000.000.0
Letroy GuionHOU14001000900000.000.0
Tyler PolumbusNYJ1111010038600000.000.0
Josh SittonGBY161601000600000.000.0
John SullivanATL161601000000000.000.0
Aqib TalibTBY161601031318100000.018011.3
Erik WaldenCLE15502031630400000.0513.4
Jeremy ZuttahBAL161601000000000.000.0
Robert AyersCLE160010101500000.000.0
Connor BarwinNOS16160101113100000.000.0
Michael BennettSEA1616020102000000.000.0
Jairus ByrdNOS16160103112300000.0704.4
Chris ClarkHOU1616010001600000.000.0
Julian EdelmanMIA1620100419500018811.821713.6
Rashad JohnsonNYJ1111010002500000.000.0
DeAndre LevyCAR16160100010600000.0311.9
Rey MaualugaATL1616010003000000.0664.1
Brandon MyersATL1630000012800016110.116110.1
B.J. RajiNYJ1616010205800000.000.0
Dan SkutaNYG1600100128900000.000.0
Andre SmithMIN1600100010200000.000.0
Greg TolerPHI15202022428900000.0513.4
Sebastian VollmerBUF161601000100000.000.0
Tyson AlualuJAX1610010004100000.000.0
Geno AtkinsCIN1616010105600000.090.6
Zane BeadlesJAX1616010014500000.000.0
Alex BooneBAL110010017400000.000.0
Bryan BulagaGBY161601000000000.000.0
Kam ChancellorSEA16160102927600000.0895.6
Jeff CumberlandCAR1610000416900021713.621713.6
Carlos DunlapCIN1616030204900000.000.0
Brandon GrahamHOU1616030205100000.0452.8
Joe HawleyNYG161601000000000.000.0
Lamarr HoustonCHI1413020001900000.0463.3
Jerry HughesSFO164010006000000.000.0
Mike IupatiARI16160100012900000.000.0
Linval JosephMIN1615030203600000.000.0
Shawn LauvaoSFO1313010004200000.000.0
Kendrick LewisBAL169010009000000.000.0
Devin McCourtyHOU1616020105700000.0412.6
Gerald McCoyTBY16150100011400000.080.5
Koa MisiJAX1600100013200000.000.0
Marshall NewhouseNED1312020008500000.060.5
Jared OdrickJAX160020002800000.0140.9
Russell OkungSEA16160100011500000.000.0
Jermey ParnellJAX119010019100000.000.0
Rodger SaffoldLAR1616010013500000.000.0
Jerome SimpsonWAS1660000010400022013.830419.0
Ndamukong SuhMIA1616020102700000.0281.8
Fernando VelascoWAS16160100012200000.000.0
T.J. WardDEN16160200225500000.000.0
Trent WilliamsWAS161601000900000.000.0
C.J. WilsonGBY1614010206500000.000.0
Isa Abdul-QuddusCHI16160101010000000.000.0
Mario AddisonSFO167010103100000.000.0
Allen BaileyMIA164010102600000.000.0
Marcus GilbertNYJ16160100012700000.000.0
Greg HardyDAL1616010103100000.0100.6
Justin HoustonKCY161603011022700000.0100.6
Von MillerDEN1616010015200000.0573.6
Derek NewtonPHI161601000100000.000.0
Mike PounceyCAR1615010001000000.000.0
Tyron SmithDAL161601000600000.000.0
Nate SolderNED1616020001400000.000.0
Muhammad WilkersonCLE1616010004800000.060.4
Jimmy WilsonTBY16001000200000.000.0
Stefen WisniewskiJAX161601000000000.000.0
Mark BarronLAR1614010203000000.000.0
Michael BrockersLAR166010002200000.0150.9
Zach BrownTEN16001022123800000.000.0
David DeCastroGBY16160100112100000.000.0
Coby FleenerIND168000032340001257.81257.8
Jerrell FreemanIND1616010503600000.0130.8
James HannaCIN16001001930000010.110.1
George IlokaCIN1600101010100000.0130.8
Bruce IrvinLAR1680102014700000.000.0
Janoris JenkinsLAR1615010004300000.0130.8
Trumaine JohnsonWAS88010005500000.0293.6
Markus KuhnNYG1615010105200000.050.3
Shea McClellinCHI1616010004300000.060.4
Dontari PoeGBY1616010105500000.070.4
Mitchell SchwartzCIN161601000200000.000.0
Scott SolomonDET160010002500000.0100.6
Courtney UpshawLAR1616020303600000.0271.7
Bobby WagnerSEA1616010203900000.0784.9
Griff WhalenNED8000000800018322.918322.9
Tahir WhiteheadDET1660100018200000.000.0
Billy WinnIND167010102100000.000.0
Derek WolfeDEN1616010103900000.000.0
David BakhtiariGBY161601000000000.000.0
Josh BoydWAS166010105700000.000.0
Jonathan CooperARI16160100112700000.080.5
Johnathan CyprienCAR1513010103300000.0372.5
Matt ElamMIN167020403900000.0130.8
Eric FisherKCY161601000000000.000.0
Johnathan HankinsATL1616030103200000.0140.9
Khaled HolmesIND161601000100000.000.0
Jelani JenkinsHOU16002043238700000.000.0
John JenkinsLAR164010002200000.0181.1
Lane JohnsonPHI1414010009200000.000.0
Chris JonesWAS16160103012500000.000.0
Corey LemonierSFO1650101013800000.000.0
Vance McDonaldSFO13600000630001078.21078.2
Justin PughNYG1614010002500000.000.0
Sheldon RichardsonPHI1616020005600000.000.0
Kawann ShortCAR1616010205100000.0130.8
Kenny StillsKCY1600100026000024815.533721.1
Jamar TaylorMIA166010402800000.0150.9
LaAdrian WaddleNYG161601000000000.000.0
Chance WarmackTEN1616010001300000.000.0
Earl WatfordSFO123010018800000.000.0
Brandon WilliamsPHI1616020105600000.000.0
Sylvester WilliamsDEN1616010306800000.0100.6
Marquess WilsonCHI1640000016000050231.450231.4
Jared AbbrederisNYJ13002001167000453.5453.5
Jace AmaroCLE910001114600013314.813314.8
Denico AutryLAV16160101010800000.000.0
Anthony BarrMIN16160102419300000.0231.4
Mario ButlerNED1616010009500000.027217.0
T.J. CarrieMIN1616010003000000.090.6
Will ClarkeCIN1616020007100000.000.0
Scott CrichtonMIN1616010103100000.000.0
Dominique EasleyNOS1613010005000000.000.0
Bruce EllingtonCHI1200000215400014211.814211.8
Phillip GainesBUF16160100017100000.080350.2
Marqueston HuffTEN1600000333000000.032420.3
Ja'Wuan JamesMIA161601000000000.000.0
Timmy JerniganBAL1616010003800000.000.0
Chris KirkseyGBY163010006700000.000.0
Cyrus KouandjioCAR161601000400000.000.0
Nevin LawsonWAS1640101526200000.000.0
Charles LenoDAL159010004500000.000.0
Corey LinsleyGBY161602000000000.000.0
Spencer LongNOS16100100114600000.000.0
Kareem MartinCAR12001010500000.000.0
Josh MauroSFO167010109200000.000.0
Dexter McDougleNYJ1611010003600000.0110.7
Morgan MosesCIN44020003300000.000.0
Trent MurphyMIN16001001432900000.000.0
Andrew NorwellTBY16150100211700000.000.0
Zach OrrNYG1616010202900000.0322.0
Weston RichburgARI161602000100000.000.0
Greg RobinsonSEA161601000000000.000.0
Stephon TuittSFO157010104800000.0120.8
Trai TurnerNYJ161603000000000.000.0
Jason VerrettLAC15140100518200000.0241.6
Kwon AlexanderTBY1010010101700000.000.0
Henry AndersonIND110010006100000.000.0
Arik ArmsteadSFO1616010106100000.0191.2
Kennard BackmanPIT16501000116000915.7915.7
Angelo BlacksonTEN1616010102300000.0110.7
Jamon BrownLAR1313010018700000.000.0
Christian BryantDAL66010001000000.000.0
Ibraheim CampbellCLE1610101117800000.030.2
A.J. CannJAX1600100213400000.000.0
Alex CarterDET1613010007500000.000.0
T.J. ClemmingsMIN1612010003400000.060.4
Carl DavisBAL162010002500000.000.0
Ifo Ekpre-OlomuCLE16401002143200000.060.4
Tayo FabulujeCHI100010007100000.000.0
Dante FowlerJAX1616010103900000.0150.9
Andy GallikTEN161601000000000.000.0
Markus GoldenHOU1615010405300000.000.0
Dorial Green-BeckhamTEN1660000210200042526.642526.6
Rodney GunterARI1612010005300000.000.0
Rob HavensteinLAR161601000000000.000.0
Amarlo HerreraIND122010004400000.000.0
Danielle HunterNYJ1616010004100000.0100.6
Tre JacksonNED1670100414700000.000.0
Kyshoen JarrettWAS1616010202800000.0150.9
Malcolm JohnsonCLE14120000217700029521.129521.1
Byron JonesDAL1010010201900000.090.9
Eric KendricksMIN1615010004800000.0271.7
Mitch MorseKCY161601000000000.000.0
Andrus PeatNOS161601000000000.000.0
Denzel PerrymanLAC14110100011400000.000.0
Martrell SpaightWAS1600200021600000.080.5
Jaquiski TarttSFO153010006200000.000.0
Laken TomlinsonDET161601000000000.000.0
Chris OlevaoPIT16160100013700000.000.0
Diego MeierLAV164010003500000.0100.6
Curtis BanksCAR125010007700000.000.0
Kevin FinchARI13900004840001199.21199.2
Ivan EvansWAS1600100311800018911.818911.8
Darren StokesCAR131000006600014210.914210.9
Britt GriffithTEN1010010015100000.000.0
Kristopher KerrSEA161501000800000.000.0
Cameron DonaldsonIND161601000000000.000.0
Jorge ShimadaNYG1600100313900000.000.0
Ron GerhardtNOS1660100014500000.000.0
Joe CooperLAV1500100011700000.000.0
Corbin TarplinKCY1600102010700000.000.0
Bruce HeveyDEN1600100012600000.000.0
Edwin ClemonsCHI16140101112000000.060.4
Jackson EmmonsBUF16140000223400026016.326016.3
Nicky AlstonNOS16130000638700026016.326016.3
Caiden PennCAR13801007244000554.2554.2
Grady HopperCAR1160000067000978.8978.8
Rod BartonDEN5000000000021943.821943.8
Wade CichanskiDET161010011560001187.41187.4
Jerry WilkinsMIA1610000920500019912.496360.2
Joey KilmerTBY161601000000000.000.0
Alec KeatonHOU161601000000000.000.0
Asher AlcornPIT1616010001700000.000.0
Kenneth KirkCAR161601000000000.000.0
Jeremy SchultzCLE16160100212500000.000.0
Christopher LyonsDEN1614010001400000.000.0
Rich MayesLAR161601000000000.000.0
Ethan MickusMIN137010117100000.000.0
Avery LahnumDAL166010203900000.000.0
Edward HadaviPHI160010008600000.070.4
B.J. BeyerWAS160010001400000.000.0
Jeff AbrahamKCY1616020105100000.0100.6
Dwight LyonDET1615010004900000.050.3
Brandon HollidayMIN1614010007900000.000.0
Robbie de la CruzLAV1412010003500000.000.0
Diego DiPaoloBAL160010105300000.000.0
Vernon ForbesDAL1615030205800000.0161.0
Wally HermonTBY1613010102800000.060.4
Jon StrongKCY161601021214200000.000.0
Jason SchleinatMIN161010005100000.000.0
Randy FarmerLAR1513020101500000.000.0
Dave TiceSFO1613010505700000.0100.6
Hardy LyleKCY1690100119600000.000.0
Braden DoyleDAL16001011021100000.000.0
Kendrick ForbesATL1616020102800000.000.0
Shane PrescottCIN1600101019900000.000.0
Gerald BushJAX16001004190000261.6261.6
Mack SuttonCIN166010062430001056.61056.6
Clay DominquezCAR150000003700023115.423115.4
Norm CurtisARI1410000517000014110.114110.1
Daniel FlanneryLAV14300000000022716.222716.2
Norbert MelshaPIT16160200111900000.000.0
Troy TothNED161602000000000.000.0
Ken PhillipsPHI121010007700000.0151.3
Maxwell SadlerNYG1620200012300000.000.0
Buddy MeyerCIN1280300111700000.000.0
Mack BooreBAL1212010016500000.000.0
Ramon ClancyLAC161602000000000.000.0
Kaleb FlynnCLE161601000000000.000.0
Alan WebsterATL1616010402000000.000.0
Mickey DiGuardiLAC161030001500000.0301.9
Fernando StephensGBY1616010205500000.0100.6
Glen JarvisBUF160010102100000.000.0
Dexter ShermanDAL160010002500000.080.5
Dominique TroutBAL1614010002400000.000.0
Kent ForemanATL160010003600000.000.0
Chase RoseLAR10010001200000.000.0
Tracy HicksBUF16120200010900000.0261.6
Barry WoodenBUF1660101013200000.000.0
Warren EagletonCHI1616020103000000.000.0
Ramon AnastasiadesDET1515020109100000.0231.5
Emmett BourgeoisIND148010106900000.0221.6
Jorge DowneyLAR161501012019600000.0211.3
Leonard DancyDET1616010003500000.0271.7
Leo WaltonMIA161001000800000.050.3
Larry SerslandKCY1616020103100000.0382.4
Cesar LoftonDET163010009500000.000.0
Winfred GriffeyGBY1680100112000000.000.0
Chester PerkinsCIN50000015000000.011122.2
Gavin BryantNYJ600101112100010.210.2
Victor RosenthalATL1600100014600000.000.0
Jalen StargellPIT1300100723800080.680.6
Alec ClarkeMIN160000022020001016.31147.1
Wyatt ChampionNYG16160100013100000.000.0
Gavin FonsecaBAL1513010002800000.000.0
Timothy FranzNYJ1616010001800000.000.0
Don CarlisleMIA16160100013900000.000.0
Van HannanNED1600201114900000.000.0
Heath KobeckHOU1600101011000000.000.0
Ezekiel CarawayCLE1512010205800000.000.0
Juan CopperHOU140010102400000.000.0
Cristian StrongMIN150010308200000.000.0
Scott SandovalNYG160010109900000.000.0
Daniel ConnellNYJ9001000800000.000.0
Norm SchneiderKCY160010001700000.080.5
DeAndre PorterNYG1616010104400000.0140.9
Taylor VanNED1616010205400000.000.0
Josiah ButlerTEN1616010002100000.000.0
Avery FitzgeraldARI132010002800000.000.0
Tyler WilliamsonMIA167010005900000.0150.9
Chance WagnerCAR167010008400000.000.0
J.T. LoweNYJ16201001028900000.000.0
Santiago RudeIND1220100011900000.0100.8
Ron BentonNOS16160003015000000.023414.6
Bernie ChappellDAL1616010156800000.070.4
Hector ComegysMIA1660203720800000.080.5

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software