League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - - 2061

  - - 2060

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


Blitz Bowl XLVIII is set!

2052 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Darrin DiazATL33844452.468015.458.105271130102.2
Jon CauseyLAV11422764.328910.706.88332040100.2
Phillip TrouttNYG331247661.3100813.268.13635218393.7
Amos HeningerNED331136961.181111.757.18755412182.9
Dominique SpezzanoIND31251248.015613.006.2443103081.4
Peyton ParrNYJ11412868.329510.547.2037013078.8
Marvin BrowningCIN22753952.042810.975.7130225067.0
Wesley WeberNOS11241354.21279.775.2926112065.8
Moe BarberTBY11402050.01989.904.9523112062.3
Reginald ThomasPIT11623150.03099.974.9830334160.5
R.J. BlackwellSEA11281346.414611.235.2122221056.5
Dusty CruseIND22583153.433810.905.8337133055.1
Eugene HawkinsGBY22633250.835611.135.6540142046.8
Lance PatinoGBY1022731.87210.293.2717010023.3

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Phillip TrouttNYG3313969.2738.11443272.72761.45453420
Eugene HawkinsGBY22300.000.0017847.1741.218003
Reginald ThomasPIT1114642.9305.0016956.3637.5162101
Marvin BrowningCIN2213753.8415.8616743.8637.5246286
Jon CauseyLAV113133.377.0011763.6436.4144374
Darrin DiazATL336466.7369.00251352.0936.0303202
Dominique SpezzanoIND31200.000.009555.6333.37002
Wesley WeberNOS1111100.01010.009333.3333.386413
R.J. BlackwellSEA113266.72010.007342.9228.68141
Amos HeningerNED337685.7447.33352057.11028.6333216
Peyton ParrNYJ11500.000.008450.0225.0172111
Dusty CruseIND224250.0126.0017847.1423.5164182
Moe BarberTBY11000.000.0013861.5323.110000
Lance PatinoGBY1011100.088.00600.000.04001

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Jonathan WilbanksIND33793374.2724213463.5416850.017103
Eddie AtkinsATL33642834.421913217.006116.71250
Morris ReidNYG30551923.49510393.00100.0530
Mario BourqueGBY22241877.793801-3-3.002150.0771
Tony BurroughsIND30281455.181712136.50000.0980
Cary ShepardCIN22291434.934327192.712150.01040
Harold CrowleyCIN20321364.252013103.335240.0850
Angel ReillyNED32351233.51220430.756116.7550
Stephen MiddletonSEA11171056.18300000.0011100.0641
Dale ColeGBY2024923.831926264.335360.0820
Nolan CorbettNYJ1112887.33310122.00000.0430
Reggie BlakeyNYG3322763.45190263.006350.0410
Jackson IafigliolaATL3019673.53100231.50100.0410
Frederick HeybachNED3012605.00270000.0022100.0320
Amos HeningerNED3314594.211504143.502150.0320
Drew HartlandNYG3016462.88180221.00000.0110
Wally FlowersPIT1010404.00110273.503133.3320
Donnell FlanneryLAV1010363.60100000.0011100.0310
Jerry VanderpoolLAV1114362.57110000.003133.3320
Kris JamesNED3114282.0060430.7511100.0100
Garrett PassutTBY1010212.10120231.5011100.0210
Paul ReederTBY111160.55100000.00100.0210

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Johnathan LoganNYG30241875.024913.8310.3898271010822.251
Marcus SybrowskiATL33241770.821212.478.839240209525.330
Gustavo FlemingNYG33451737.823814.005.2991392312934.951
Ashton AriasNED32251560.022815.209.125843028529.431
Jonathan WilbanksIND33211466.71339.506.334923108724.120
Tommy HenryNED33251456.024117.219.64186752011322.151
Harold OliverCIN22221359.117613.548.003130007927.831
Broderick HoytPIT10211257.1847.004.003225124546.710
Mike CiaccioNYG33131292.313311.0810.2321360011811.030
Cris MuellerNED31231147.813312.095.784522106734.320
Amari LucioGBY20151066.7858.505.672121018018.810
Brody FredricksonGBY22191052.6969.605.051818015038.000
Harrison DelgadoATL32221045.517117.107.774141137628.941
Ronald NewmanATL3322940.919621.788.915452327927.841
Angel GomezTBY1115960.0839.225.532021013345.510
Alejandro LesterIND3017952.916017.789.412743008719.530
Randal BeyerIND3013861.58010.006.15218018714.900
George AnstaettLAV1113861.5536.634.081813003933.300
Morris ReidNYG309888.9546.756.003218207012.900
Claude CrowninshieldNYJ1111763.6568.005.092013004126.800
Bradley SellersPIT1118738.9699.863.832819126328.600
Dalton SturgillCIN2215746.77510.715.002520126323.810
Jason PerezLAV1112758.39914.148.257333103930.820
Colby MasonNYG3312650.07011.675.83115013138.700
Leslie BurroughsIND3022627.38514.173.863637127728.610
Kyle SymsNOS108675.08113.5010.133226102927.620
Jackie LaneNED326583.310220.4017.007643102524.020
Bryson MontgomeryNED318562.5132.601.6305005514.500
Antonio ColeGBY2211545.59018.008.183040103234.410
Charlie DennisCIN2210550.0448.804.40419105119.600
Bert HanksCIN2010550.0387.603.80312014223.800
Grant CarrPIT109555.65210.405.781221105117.610
Javier RiversGBY207457.15614.008.001617002429.200
Christian HummelLAV116466.74611.507.672027002821.410
Eric GiangraveSEA109444.44010.004.44816022733.300
Ian SieverSEA115480.06115.2512.201422202619.210
Tracy ForbesCIN2210440.0358.753.502414015817.200
Joel WilsonTBY118450.0338.254.13012003920.500
Tanner KattNOS1012433.3317.752.58311022842.900
Justin PoteatSEA119444.44010.004.44515011369.200
Sam GameauNED3210440.0297.252.902415025219.200
Lorenzo CollierGBY2220420.04010.002.00819015735.100
Angel ReillyNED3244100.0123.003.006810656.200
Kris JamesNED3144100.082.002.00105001723.500
Nolan De BoerIND335480.0164.003.200600875.700
Lamar ConstantineNYG305360.03913.007.801022001926.310
Colton GitlinNYJ115360.05618.6711.203537001241.710
Brad TorrenceNYJ105360.0175.673.40910003613.900
Lamar AmadoLAV114375.04816.0012.001121103910.310
Jaylen WatsonTBY1033100.0258.338.33015001520.000
Carlos WynnNYJ104375.0196.334.75311001921.100
DeAndre BruseloffNED3033100.03010.0010.00171900348.800
Marty CampbellLAV104375.0227.335.50012002119.000
David VeraNYJ104375.04214.0010.50919012416.700
Dale ColeGBY204375.0248.006.0011100488.300
Isaiah EchevarriaNYG334375.06622.0016.50034011822.220
Eddie AtkinsATL339333.33913.004.332921036913.010
Reggie BlakeyNYG3333100.0196.336.3331200407.500
Vincent BlackburnATL304375.03612.009.00416002416.700
Shaquille PukenasNYJ1033100.0289.339.331026001618.810

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Marcus SybrowskiATL3333100.0113.673.677457.1228.610
Gustavo FlemingNYG336350.0124.002.0010330.0330.012
Johnathan LoganNYG3033100.04013.3313.3311872.7763.612
Broderick HoytPIT103266.752.501.677457.1342.94
Cris MuellerNED3122100.0168.008.009555.6222.25
Harold OliverCIN224250.0199.504.752150.0150.09
Sam GameauNED323266.773.502.332150.000.02
Morris ReidNYG3022100.094.504.5044100.04100.07
Dalton SturgillCIN223266.7105.003.334125.0125.05
Grant CarrPIT104250.094.502.2522100.0150.03
Amari LucioGBY2011100.088.008.002150.0150.04
Christian HummelLAV1111100.077.007.002150.000.01
Colby MasonNYG332150.01212.006.003266.7266.76
Eric GiangraveSEA102150.066.003.004250.0125.02
Harrison DelgadoATL323133.388.002.673133.3133.37
Charlie DennisCIN222150.055.002.503266.7266.74
Ian SieverSEA1111100.01414.0014.0011100.01100.04
Randal BeyerIND3011100.088.008.003266.7133.32
Tracy ForbesCIN222150.033.001.502150.0150.02
Tommy HenryNED3311100.01313.0013.008337.5225.09
Bert HanksCIN2011100.044.004.004125.0125.02
Angel ReillyNED3211100.088.008.0022100.000.01
Bradley SellersPIT115120.055.001.003133.300.05
Nolan De BoerIND3311100.044.004.002150.000.01
Kyle SymsNOS1011100.01010.0010.003266.7266.75
Javier RiversGBY20000.000.000.003133.3133.33
Brody FredricksonGBY22000.000.000.003266.7266.75
Lamar ConstantineNYG30000.000.000.0011100.01100.02
Jackie LaneNED32000.000.000.0044100.0250.03
Bryson MontgomeryNED31000.000.000.004125.000.00
Colton GitlinNYJ11100.000.000.002150.0150.03
Brad TorrenceNYJ10100.000.000.00100.000.00
Claude CrowninshieldNYJ11100.000.000.002150.0150.05
Antonio ColeGBY22000.000.000.00200.000.04
Mike CiaccioNYG33000.000.000.009888.9666.77
Ronald NewmanATL33100.000.000.0011436.4327.36
Lamar AmadoLAV11000.000.000.002150.0150.03
Jaylen WatsonTBY10000.000.000.0022100.000.01
Ashton AriasNED32000.000.000.006466.7466.710
Joel WilsonTBY11000.000.000.0011100.01100.02
Jonathan WilbanksIND33200.000.000.0033100.0133.36
Carlos WynnNYJ10100.000.000.002150.000.01
Tanner KattNOS10000.000.000.00400.000.02
DeAndre BruseloffNED30000.000.000.00000.000.02
Leslie BurroughsIND30000.000.000.0012325.018.34
Marty CampbellLAV10000.000.000.0011100.01100.02
Justin PoteatSEA11000.000.000.00100.000.02
Lorenzo CollierGBY22200.000.000.006233.3233.32
David VeraNYJ10000.000.000.00000.000.03
George AnstaettLAV11200.000.000.004250.0125.03
Dale ColeGBY20000.000.000.00100.000.02
Kris JamesNED31000.000.000.00000.000.00
Isaiah EchevarriaNYG33000.000.000.00000.000.02
Angel GomezTBY11000.000.000.006350.0116.74
Alejandro LesterIND30100.000.000.004375.0375.08
Eddie AtkinsATL33000.000.000.0022100.0150.02
Reggie BlakeyNYG33000.000.000.0022100.0150.01
Vincent BlackburnATL30000.000.000.0011100.01100.03
Jason PerezLAV11000.000.000.0022100.0150.04
Shaquille PukenasNYJ10000.000.000.00000.000.01

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Ronald NewmanATL3368914.80000.00
Randal BeyerIND3069515.80000.00
Frederick HeybachNED3055811.6012626.00
Bill FaumuiGBY2044912.30000.00
Dalton SturgillCIN2244310.80000.00
Dave WoodyardNYG304328.00000.00
O.J. BarlowSEA1036622.00188.00
Xavier JohnsonNYJ1122412.0049022.50
Dustin GarciaNOS1122512.5036321.00
Chance MonroeCIN2022412.0025025.00
Christian HummelLAV112105.00000.00
Oscar SobienPIT102136.50000.00
Marshall McClellanIND1023417.00000.00
Jerome SwaffordNYG31000.00813116.40
Jace EllisonATL31000.00622437.31
Kerry PrescottIND33000.0058817.60
Demetrius BroenkowSEA11000.00516533.00
Leslie BurroughsIND30000.0049924.80
William BaliyaGBY21000.0022914.50
Louis FulcherNED33000.0024824.00
Bradley SellersPIT11000.0024522.50
Nathaniel AckermanCIN20000.0024522.50
Sergio OharaPIT10000.0011111.00
Francisco SwiftGBY11000.0011818.00
Jason CrasswellerLAV10000.0012121.00
Kyle HornerTBY11000.0011515.00
Collin DurhamLAV10000.0012020.00
Rusty SandstromATL30000.0013737.00

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Tony AssenovATL3091090.0525683.322100.091090.0
Tyler OwensNYG3091090.0526785.711100.055100.0
Chase BishopNED308988.9574580.02366.766100.0
Marco BurdenIND306875.0483560.0010.099100.0
Blake GriswoldCIN2044100.05211100.011100.055100.0
Rod SandersonLAV1033100.04811100.0000.011100.0
Paul HallNYJ1033100.039000.0000.0000.0
Tyrus FiskGBY202366.739010.0000.055100.0
Morris CookSEA1022100.04211100.0000.03475.0
Glen KramerTBY101250.025010.0010.022100.0
Leslie BorickPIT101250.027010.0000.044100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Donny MankadNED301776044.764938.25210
Chance HardyIND301572448.355537.0597
Mo WhittleATL301468148.655239.4629
Darryl WhalenCIN201359345.650538.8614
Pat BrockNYG301355842.939630.5605
Shawn ZielGBY201251242.743035.8491
Devin SwiftLAV10840250.330438.0594
Cristian OelschlagerNOS10837146.431439.3544
Dylan KanyakTBY10835544.430137.6584
T.J. RileyPIT10625442.320133.5631
Howie BoyetteNYJ10314046.78026.7540
C.J. PetersonSEA10314046.712541.7501

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Dana BethelNED333880.5110861252.022.0
Vincent CrenshawATL332970.0000891390.015.8
Frankie AgbabianATL3323100.0000871360.014.8
Norbert BronsonIND332240.000071770.017.6
Oliver AugustonNED332060.0000831230.012.6
Shawn PowellIND331961.0142861234.912.4
Philip LukesNED331870.0000791020.013.8
Bruce KellenbergerIND331760.0000861230.011.0
Juan EllingCIN221440.000057520.016.5
James FranssonCIN221431.011259595.115.3
Dwayne EdwardsNYG331420.000045670.014.3
Chester WilliamsIND331330.0000861230.07.7
Rodney RobbinsSEA111310.000034510.016.5
Garrett PageATL331360.0000891400.08.3
Jake HylandATL331290.0000891400.09.2
Kris CoronaNED321220.000042530.014.7
Darnell SheldonNOS111230.000038320.021.4
Myles AllenNYG311201.000036611.613.4
Griffin MillerNYG321221.000059611.612.5
Nicholas GaylorCIN221231.001165712.811.8
William BaliyaGBY211110.000041380.015.2
Bryson StoneNED331160.0000861250.08.1
Louis FulcherNED331140.0000861250.07.1
Juan HendersonNYG331140.000063740.010.9
Kerry PrescottIND331030.000054970.08.6
William BaxterATL311030.000051720.010.6
Charles MooreGBY221020.000040510.013.2
Hector BowlwareNYG331040.501166702.110.7
Leslie GribbleIND301000.000036420.012.8
Matthew AndrewsCIN221050.000051630.013.2
Donald ThorntonATL301060.000046920.011.6
Marlon SimmonsLAV111011.011032329.418.8
Brock BurkhammerGBY22930.000042280.017.1
Sedrick LiszkiewiczIND33950.0000771070.07.6
Brenden McIntyreSEA10810.000030510.011.1
Harold NaughtonATL33830.0000831350.05.0
Lawrence EricksonGBY22810.000054440.09.2
Larry TuiasosopoNED33870.0000861250.07.1
Jacob MaKinsterLAV11820.001135323.114.9
Pedro AldossaryNYG30800.503029467.611.3
Lawrence ForemanATL32840.014072985.17.1
Jaylen WelchCIN21810.500019261.921.1
Zack JenkinsGBY22830.510042364.214.7
Colton WilcoxSEA10730.001130512.012.3
Craig DoleNYG33732.501044576.112.4
Camden ZawilinskiNED33713.52726110811.66.8
Victor MonroeCIN22710.000065710.05.9
Mickey JohnstoneLAV11710.001027185.617.8
William BaughmanATL31700.000033720.06.7
Sam KremersCIN22730.000065710.07.4
Axel GillespieGBY22750.000049320.014.8
Efrain WilesIND33721.013174865.86.3
Tanner EtatonATL33722.5169851406.85.1
Angel GainesNOS10730.000034290.015.9
Daquan GordonNYG32711.000039482.110.3
Trevor ElliottTBY10640.000034230.017.5
Shane RayburnTBY10630.000034330.013.4
Salvador BrewsterGBY22620.5230555410.27.8
Devon WebsterATL31611.012026429.511.8
Josue HoffmanLAV11640.000133360.014.5
Troy EnglandATL32620.0000601160.04.5
Brendan BellGBY20620.001034313.212.3
Claude WhitfieldPIT11600.000022220.013.6
Erik StantonTBY11610.000031310.011.3
Roy ClouseIND30610.002046712.86.0
Ike GruiNOS10520.000035320.010.4
Lance SimonsNYJ10500.000018240.011.9
Mo EricksonNED31530.500055950.55.7
Kelvin KnightTBY11510.000019190.015.8
Timothy TurnerSEA10500.000016170.015.2
Tony EricksonPIT11510.000015120.022.2
Mitch O'NealSEA11521.501134495.110.2
Amos NewmanTBY11510.000022260.012.5
Anthony WaynePIT11500.000016330.010.2
Tony JozwiakLAV11510.000035420.07.8
Cory IadevaiaNED32520.010032352.910.4
Graham RhodesCIN21560.501044383.914.0
Roman EdwardsCIN21500.000047620.04.6
Gustavo LesterNOS11520.000038320.010.0
Troy WilkersonGBY22530.0032523010.09.8
Buddy MarloweIND33511.034070899.04.4
Malachi RasheedPIT10510.000015200.017.1
Douglas LearyIND33522.001152893.46.4
Mercury GerhardtNOS10500.002335296.97.8
Arnie WilcoxNYG30540.000028330.014.8
Julian BedardNYG22500.000041470.05.7
Clifton CraigIND30400.000015460.06.6
Frederick TanakaNYJ10410.000019270.010.9
Barry MooreheadATL31420.000036510.06.9
Leonard StroudGBY11420.000033220.010.9
Shannon DavidsonCIN21430.002035504.08.2
Donovan CasaresNYJ10440.000020230.018.6
Everett DiazATL31420.000020150.017.1
Philip ShepardNYG33410.000066770.03.5
Lucas ShanklinTBY11410.000020170.013.5
Dalton CarpenterSEA11400.000018340.07.7
Jalen DonaldsonSEA10410.001028372.77.7
Cedric PerkinsIND30420.000044700.05.3
Nickolas GrierSEA11410.000031310.08.1
Brock BoyerCIN21420.0253394216.77.4
Shawn NortonIND31410.000023450.07.4
Britt GonzalezLAV11430.000035310.010.6
Amos McElroyNYG31450.012041624.88.7
Gus RichardNED31410.010050791.33.9
Don HardenNYJ11420.010023224.513.3
Jerome SwaffordNYG31420.000036490.07.1
Ronald HayesCIN21400.000038340.05.6
Braden BecklesTBY11420.000034270.09.8
Taylor O'DonnellIND33431.002080893.44.7
Brant KatoTBY11430.000018190.018.9
Sammie MurraySEA11410.000023350.08.6
Edgar HarpNYG33322.002242577.07.1
Ed WolfATL31342.54747012510.84.9
Ethan DuncanNED33320.512071963.63.3
Al WinslettLAV11211.001012258.010.8
Lamar NailsPIT10211.000012234.311.4
Kirk HowardNYJ10201.000017254.07.1
Brady DargyNYG32110.510032334.53.8
Tanner BriggsCIN21101.002027319.73.4
Donte McKyerSEA10110.5085314917.33.1

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Sedrick LiszkiewiczIND3335513410798.4
Dana BethelNED33227131512580.4
Harold NaughtonATL3321802613587.6
Barry MooreheadATL312871145196.6
Dwayne EdwardsNYG332110056787.5
Vincent CrenshawATL3317081013990.3
Louis FulcherNED331103512586.9
Lawrence EricksonGBY22100274483.6
Troy EnglandATL321402611684.0
William BaughmanATL31160177279.9
Julian BedardNYG221120144786.9
Edward MansonTBY11100133592.2
Norm LauritzenNOS11100108100.0
Kerry PrescottIND331571089776.8
Leslie GribbleIND301100064275.6
Anthony WaynePIT111501043381.9
Larry TuiasosopoNED3313500312583.3
Erik StantonTBY111831033185.7
Marlon SimmonsLAV11100023290.0
Matthew AndrewsCIN22000466384.8
Oliver AugustonNED3300031512372.1
Bruce KellenbergerIND330003712380.8
Chester WilliamsIND330003612381.9
Rodney RobbinsSEA11000355183.4
Colton WilcoxSEA10000325191.3
Cedric PerkinsIND30000327088.9
Sam KremersCIN22000327188.8
Frankie AgbabianATL330002913677.2
Myles AllenNYG31000266177.3
Bryson StoneNED330002612580.0
Charles MooreGBY22000255178.8
Norman ChachickNYG33000246181.7
Donald ThorntonATL30000249282.0
Philip ShepardNYG33000237783.4
Ron PirkerGBY21000234883.9
Josue HoffmanLAV11000213691.9
Axel GillespieGBY22000203297.5
Philip LukesNED3300011010271.8
Juan HendersonNYG33000177473.1
Norbert BronsonIND33000167775.3
Jake HylandATL330001514079.5
Jerome SwaffordNYG31000154973.8
Dalton CarpenterSEA11000143474.0
Shawn PowellIND330001412380.2
Braden BecklesTBY11000142771.8
Devan IngramCIN20000133678.1
William BaxterATL31000137280.3
Luis HarveyPIT11000132074.5
Tony JozwiakLAV11000134278.7
Tito FloydGBY10000133177.4
Shawn NortonIND31000134579.0
Britt GonzalezLAV11000133177.4
Angel GainesNOS10000132977.0
Philip SparrowNYG11000123181.9
Darnell SheldonNOS11000123281.9
Amos NewmanTBY11000122681.8
Julio DavidsonNOS10000121781.4
Shannon O'NeillPIT11000122381.7
Arnie WilcoxNYG30000123381.9
Sammie MurraySEA11000123582.0
Camden ZawilinskiNED330001110883.4
Jerome DotsonNYJ11000111987.7
Jay FarrellPIT11000113585.3
Tom UngerNED31000119483.5
Leonard StroudGBY11000102293.4
Everett BaxterNYG30000102293.4
Kenneth KennedyTBY11000101598.5
Philip GarnerNYG30000102094.5
Lawrence ForemanATL32000109884.9
Donnie PostonGBY20000101697.5
Leslie MuirbrookNYJ11000102293.4

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Tristan MuellerIND33103330.331871.111329.2
Don VanhornIND33102638.510870.011323.0
Amir PorterNYG3372133.3001290.010021.0
Bryson RutulanteNED3342119.0201160.07826.9
Ethan WestbrookNYG3362030.0001290.010020.0
Mackenzie LakeATL33102050.031961.09221.7
Carl Van PeltIND3381942.102872.311316.8
Eugene McCardellNYG3351827.8011290.810018.0
Mitchell WalshATL33111861.112962.19219.6
Wes BodenheimerATL3361735.300960.08719.5
Ross TylerNED3341625.0021161.77820.5
Lester PooleATL3371643.811961.09217.4
Jason McDuffeeCIN2221513.301811.26722.4
Cody PooreIND3341526.711871.111313.3
Tracy MaupinGBY22101471.410820.06421.9
Karl MarshallNYG3331421.4101290.010014.0
Grady KidderGBY2281457.110850.06421.9
Emmitt WanatGBY2261346.200850.06420.3
Reuben NashLAV1181266.721462.23040.0
Gilbert SzorcsikIND3371258.300870.011310.6
Roger SchroederATL3331225.000960.09213.0
Gabe SorgiCIN2281266.701811.26717.9
Ellis GainesNED3351241.7001160.07815.4
Broderick ChukwumaNED3321118.2201160.07814.1
Adam BoydCIN2251145.500810.06716.4
Brandon MaloneyNED3341136.4011160.97814.1
Joel WigginsCIN2241040.002812.56714.9
Bob FranzCIN223933.302812.56713.4
Francisco HelmsNOS113837.500300.02138.1
Thomas SmallNYG222825.002682.94219.0
Roosevelt ChoTBY114850.000400.02630.8
Devonte VieraSEA112728.600290.02429.2
Bob DavidsonNYJ114666.710430.02425.0
Otis SteberPIT113650.000640.01833.3
Tony MalewitzGBY224666.710850.0649.4
Cornell BuckleyLAV111616.700460.03020.0
Ike LincolnGBY211520.000350.03713.5
Francisco LeinaweaverNYJ111520.000430.02420.8
Patrick DjojonegoroPIT112540.012643.11827.8
Victor BraicoNYG11040.002513.93411.8
Stephen CunninghamNOS111425.010300.02119.0
Terry DahnkeLAV11040.001462.23013.3
Frederick McGregorTBY111425.000400.02615.4
Bruce FaineSEA113475.000290.02416.7
Jamal DotsonSEA111425.000290.02416.7
Logan SchroederNYG301425.000100.02416.7
Marco EnglandTBY11040.000400.02615.4
Edward CoxSEA112450.000290.02416.7
Renaldo BentonATL30030.000340.0417.3
Josh KennedyTBY111333.300400.02611.5
Alex LyonGBY111333.300500.02711.1
Josh GrayNYG30030.000400.02711.1
Cameron BissettLAV111333.301462.23010.0
Bryson PrallNOS1133100.0033010.02114.3
Norm TurnerPIT111333.300640.01816.7
Mack RamirezNOS112366.702306.72114.3
Tony WinslettNYJ1133100.010430.02412.5

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Tony AssenovATL300000031003600.000.0
Tyler OwensNYG300000027003200.000.0
Chase BishopNED300000026003000.000.0
Marco BurdenIND300000025002700.000.0
Ronald NewmanATL331000026301819665.328595.0
Jonathan WilbanksIND331000013018470156.7470156.7
Blake GriswoldCIN200000015001700.000.0
Cary ShepardCIN22200002201217286.017286.0
Morris ReidNYG30200000201224682.024682.0
Tommy HenryNED33100000201224180.324180.3
Marcus SybrowskiATL330000014201221270.721270.7
Dusty CruseIND22010000201294.594.5
Ian SieverSEA1100000920126161.06161.0
Gustavo FlemingNYG33000001201223879.323879.3
Dale ColeGBY20000000201211658.011658.0
Tyrus FiskGBY200000012001100.000.0
Rod SandersonLAV10000008001000.000.0
Paul HallNYJ1000000700900.000.0
Morris CookSEA1000000900900.000.0
Leslie BorickPIT1000000800700.000.0
Tony BurroughsIND30100013410614548.314548.3
Johnathan LoganNYG3010000010624983.024983.0
Renaldo BentonATL30000001106237.7237.7
Eugene HawkinsGBY220000001062010.02010.0
Barry MooreheadATL31010005010600.08729.0
Dana BethelNED3300010910600.0279.0
Kerry PrescottIND33000002010600.014548.3
R.J. BlackwellSEA110000001061010.01010.0
Jackie LaneNED32000015710610234.010234.0
Broderick HoytPIT100000001068484.08484.0
Jace EllisonATL31000001210600.022474.7
Antonio ColeGBY220000001069045.09045.0
Sedrick LiszkiewiczIND33000005310600.05518.3
Harrison DelgadoATL3200000010617157.017157.0
Lamar AmadoLAV110000011064848.04848.0
Charlie DennisCIN220000001064422.04422.0
Anthony WaynePIT11000101110600.05050.0
Lance PatinoGBY1000000010688.088.0
Cris MuellerNED3100000010613946.313946.3
Leslie BurroughsIND3000000171068528.318461.3
Gustavo LesterNOS1101100110600.07272.0
Phillip TrouttNYG3300000101063913.03913.0
Kyle HornerTBY110000051062323.03838.0
Erik StantonTBY1100010110600.08383.0
Angel ReillyNED3200000710613545.013545.0
Bradley SellersPIT1100000231066969.0114114.0
Harold CrowleyCIN20000015110615376.515376.5
Colton FullerSEA10000007106127127.0127127.0
Dalton SturgillCIN220000061067537.511859.0
Eddie AtkinsATL33000000106322107.3322107.3
Grant CarrPIT1000000291065252.05252.0
Kyle SymsNOS1000000161068181.08181.0
Jason PerezLAV110000001069999.09999.0
Glen KramerTBY1000000600500.000.0
Jason CrasswellerLAV10000002001200.02121.0
Lamar ConstantineNYG3000000730123913.03913.0
Ricardo CulbertsonNOS1000000400200.000.0
Mario BourqueGBY22200001000018793.518793.5
Peyton ParrNYJ112000000008282.08282.0
Sergio OharaPIT1010000700088.01919.0
Reginald ThomasPIT1110000000000.000.0
Paul ReederTBY1110000000066.066.0
Mike CiaccioNYG3311000000013344.313645.3
Ashton AriasNED32110004700022474.722474.7
Randal BeyerIND3010000580008026.717558.3
Weston WagamanATL1010000000011.011.0
Jeff RiffelPIT101100000003737.03737.0
Mitch ChamblissPIT111000000007070.07070.0
Sedrick HardingNYG3010000590008127.08127.0
George AnstaettLAV111000000005353.05353.0
Kris JamesNED3110000170003612.03612.0
Jon CauseyLAV110000020003030.03030.0
Gabe ThomasonATL32000004500082.782.7
William BaliyaGBY21000001700000.02914.5
Francisco SwiftGBY11000011700000.01818.0
Javier RiversGBY2000000360007336.57336.5
Amari LucioGBY2000003480008542.58542.5
Brody FredricksonGBY2200000220008944.58944.5
Xavier JohnsonNYJ1100000170003636.0150150.0
Christian HummelLAV1100000120004646.05656.0
Alex CoteNYG300000117000103.3103.3
Kai WilkersonPIT100000070001414.01414.0
Colby MasonNYG3300000140007023.37023.3
Dwight FrankenNYJ10010002000000.000.0
Bryson MontgomeryNED310000474000134.3134.3
Amir OgdenTBY1001000100000.000.0
Ed DeGirolamoTBY1001000000000.000.0
Cris MastGBY20010001500000.000.0
Harold NaughtonATL3300000700000.0186.0
Darrin DiazATL330000010000196.3196.3
Colton GitlinNYJ110000010005656.05656.0
Chase DegrangeCIN20000001100063.063.0
Eric GiangraveSEA100000000004040.04040.0
Brad TorrenceNYJ100000030001717.01717.0
Claude CrowninshieldNYJ1100000140005656.05656.0
Carlos MeierNYJ100000000003131.03131.0
Kris CoronaNED3201010600000.0165.3
Vincent CrenshawATL3301010700000.0186.0
Victor MonroeCIN22010004100000.084.0
Amos HeningerNED330000000005919.75919.7
Nolan CorbettNYJ110000010009191.09191.0
Josh GrayNYG3000006730003311.03311.0
Santiago EllardPIT110000000003030.03030.0
Chance MonroeCIN20000013000084.08241.0
Larry TuiasosopoNED3300000900000.03511.7
Dominique SpezzanoIND31000008000165.3165.3
Donnell FlanneryLAV1000000280003636.03636.0
Arnold MastonGBY200000000002412.02412.0
Preston MylesNOS110000000003434.03434.0
Corwin GarnerLAV1000000140001414.01414.0
Jaylen WatsonTBY1000000110002525.02525.0
Tracy ForbesCIN2200001410003517.53517.5
Deon RobertsIND300000044000206.7206.7
Cris OsuchowskiCIN20010001700000.000.0
Joel WigginsCIN22010001700000.000.0
Mitch O'NealSEA1101000400000.000.0
Luis HarveyPIT11010012300000.000.0
Jacob KennedyLAV1101000100000.000.0
George HerringNOS100000000004848.04848.0
Wally FlowersPIT1000000150004040.04040.0
Joel WilsonTBY110000000003333.03333.0
Stephen MiddletonSEA11000002000105105.0105105.0
Carlos WynnNYJ1000000100003636.03636.0
Gil FlutiePIT110000070001111.01111.0
Heath CunninghamNYJ1100000000077.077.0
Tanner KattNOS1000003160003131.03131.0
DeAndre BruseloffNED300000000003010.03010.0
Harold OliverCIN2200000500017688.017688.0
Charles TubbsPIT1101000800000.000.0
Bryson RutulanteNED33010002600000.000.0
Julio DavidsonNOS1001000200000.088.0
William BaughmanATL31000001200000.062.0
Wesley WeberNOS110000000001515.01515.0
Drew HartlandNYG3000002520006220.76220.7
Joey MooreGBY2000001360003819.03819.0
Garrett PassutTBY100000000002121.02121.0
Frederick HeybachNED3000011740005919.714347.7
Elias SeraTBY110000090001111.01111.0
Wendell RamirezNOS100000080001818.01818.0
Marty CampbellLAV1000000100002222.02222.0
Brandon MasonTBY1000000160002323.02323.0
Gus RichardNED31010035200000.000.0
Brendan BellGBY20010001300000.084.0
Leslie GribbleIND3000000700000.0103.3
Bill FaumuiGBY20000003900000.04924.5
Louis FulcherNED33000002700000.04916.3
Chandler WilkinsPIT1001000000000.000.0
Marvin BrowningCIN220000000003517.53517.5
O.J. BarlowSEA10000011800000.07474.0
Jerry VanderpoolLAV110000000004141.04141.0
Jackson IafigliolaATL300000080006722.36722.3
Justin PoteatSEA1100001210004040.04040.0
Clifton LukeLAV1000001270001616.01616.0
Bert HanksCIN200000000003819.03819.0
Sam GameauNED320000038000299.7299.7
Lorenzo CollierGBY220000040004020.04020.0
David VeraNYJ100000040004242.04242.0
Demetrius BroenkowSEA1100000800055.0170170.0
Collin DurhamLAV10000001300000.02020.0
Oscar SobienPIT10000002100000.01313.0
Jerome SwaffordNYG31000001900000.013143.7
Moe BarberTBY110000000002727.02727.0
Isaiah EchevarriaNYG330000000006622.06622.0
Dwight BootheNED31000000000165.3165.3
Angel GomezTBY110000000008383.08383.0
Rusty SandstromATL300000145000165.35317.7
Alejandro LesterIND3000000000016053.316053.3
Nathaniel AckermanCIN20000011600000.04522.5
Julian BedardNYG2200000000000.0126.0
Dwayne EdwardsNYG33000005400000.0113.7
Marshall McClellanIND10000001100000.03434.0
Reggie BlakeyNYG3300001350009531.79531.7
Carlos FoleyNOS110000000001515.01515.0
Vincent BlackburnATL3000002720003612.03612.0
Nolan De BoerIND330000270000165.3165.3
Dustin GarciaNOS11000001000000.08888.0
Brody NewmanGBY22000000000136.5136.5
Dave WoodyardNYG30000001600000.03210.7
Shaquille PukenasNYJ100000000002828.02828.0
Devin LestageATL30000000000134.3134.3
Ethan DuncanNED3301000100000.000.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software