League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - - 2061

  - - 2060

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


Blitz Bowl XLVIII is set!

2025 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Derek CarrLAV11312064.527613.808.90552050114.4
Conner WisniewskiMIN22553767.350813.739.24552171101.1
Teddy BridgewaterPIT331077469.281711.047.644641131100.0
Lawrence PerrySEA33845160.761712.107.3539429089.2
Jameis WinstonTBY11382873.732711.688.6128014188.4
Rico FjelstadWAS22815264.253610.316.6247537188.3
Brock OsweilerDEN22412970.72659.146.4623111085.9
Liam AtkinsNYJ22895157.34829.455.4241306183.6
Todd SandovalDEN20351851.41598.834.5426202082.9
Dan PuzzuoliGBY11362158.32059.765.6921211081.3
Brayden AbeykoonATL22603761.739710.736.6232446075.5
Colton PattonCIN11412253.722410.185.4625111067.5
Garrett GraysonHOU22653553.83249.264.9838135053.6
Riley GrinnellHOU1021628.66310.503.001902000.0

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Jameis WinstonTBY113266.7105.009666.7555.6183127
Teddy BridgewaterPIT33201155.0766.91302480.01653.3384141
Lawrence PerrySEA339666.76410.67151280.0853.3273115
Brayden AbeykoonATL2213753.87210.29161168.8850.0223164
Brock OsweilerDEN224250.0178.509888.9444.4142120
Rico FjelstadWAS2210880.08010.00211466.7838.1264214
Conner WisniewskiMIN224375.0227.3314964.3535.7193161
Dan PuzzuoliGBY1144100.0307.5010550.0330.0115324
Riley GrinnellHOU10000.000.007228.6228.64114
Derek CarrLAV11300.000.0010550.0220.010130
Todd SandovalDEN204375.0175.6711436.4218.2103161
Liam AtkinsNYJ2210550.0295.80231252.2417.4223173
Colton PattonCIN114250.0168.0013538.5215.4114326
Garrett GraysonHOU22100.000.0019631.6210.514142

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
R.J. FosterSEA331094784.3947413171.31241458.337143
Peter ChamberlainPIT33732643.6228413393.0013430.81382
Gabe HeneyWAS22361634.53190441.002150.0950
Devonte HayesMIN22331454.391925408.00300.0750
Ty BinderNYJ22201336.65270000.0011100.0650
James UpshawLAV11181256.94601210.5022100.0531
Pedro BronsonHOU22311143.68310000.002150.0540
Lawrence PerrySEA3311877.9120022211.00200.0220
Ty ManumaleunaCIN1124813.38110000.004250.0430
Eduardo WiltzATL2214684.861024205.0033100.0510
Luke BrookshireDEN2118543.00100362.003266.7320
John HeidornDEN2120522.60210210.50100.0210
Elijah DonnellTBY1114493.50120273.5011100.0320
Perry BartholomewATL2010484.80150000.00000.0220
Brayden AbeykoonATL2212413.42100122.00200.0110
Danny DrakeMIN2011413.73170210.5011100.0210
Alfredo ThomasonSEA3013342.6291451.255360.0300
Tracy HooverTBY1010212.10110372.332150.0210

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Bo MossSEA33281967.920610.847.364639106940.620
Wayne BensonPIT33291758.621912.887.55112460210328.240
Peter ChamberlainPIT33171376.51148.776.714422009917.210
Amari McAdamsDEN22201365.01239.466.152023107526.710
Allen CosellNYJ22161275.0857.085.315741016624.210
Kenny PrenticePIT31151280.015112.5810.074529204334.940
Jerome PrestonWAS22181266.716513.759.173247006826.511
Clayton BattleSEA33271244.413311.084.934021138631.410
Rickey DavisonATL22221150.011310.275.142128206136.120
Breshad PerrimanSEA33161062.515515.509.695424206823.530
Clyde DanskinATL22151066.7595.903.93918105228.800
Landon MeierHOU21191052.6787.804.113824007226.410
Bubba WaltonPIT33151066.716716.7011.1364410110015.040
Waldo WhetstoneNYJ2218950.013715.227.616640007324.730
Levi RazoATL2212975.013715.2211.425327114725.530
Michael BaekMIN2213969.2829.116.312722104727.710
Gabe HeneyWAS2288100.0739.139.13915005614.300
Reuben BaysingerPIT3211872.7749.256.7339171110610.400
Lenny DuerrNYJ2211763.6527.434.731522106317.510
Brock LaPlanteCIN1111763.67310.436.641517014325.600
Alan MathersMIN2212758.311816.869.834444124924.520
Trey StarksWAS2210770.0578.145.702330007912.710
Harvey JanikowksiDEN2110770.08712.438.703926114621.710
Clayton CzaplickiTBY1077100.08311.8611.861220002924.110
Cary WilliamsHOU2212758.3659.295.421322018015.010
Don WhiteWAS2112758.38512.147.083531215422.220
Ramon BeckerMIN229777.88412.009.331621014122.010
Jimmie DobbsPIT3212758.3659.295.421818005322.600
Donald MossTBY117685.78714.5012.432525003420.610
Lonnie BachmanNYJ229666.7538.835.89514006813.200
Tanner RichardDEN219666.7325.333.56611022536.000
Teddy SchecktonDEN2210660.0518.505.10313004820.800
Emmanuel HastingsWAS2214642.9528.673.711023017219.420
Nathaniel DodgeWAS219666.7457.505.003012102832.100
Luis KrumreiMIN2010660.08614.338.602538012737.010
Byron CornwellTBY1110660.08313.838.302428003925.610
Gustavo NarcisseLAV117571.46713.409.575252102924.110
Jonathan ButlerNYJ2010550.05210.405.20612213727.000
Cornell JonesGBY108562.55110.206.382919003423.500
John HeidornDEN216583.3459.007.503815002425.000
Tony VanderkellenSEA337571.47214.4010.294733006011.720
Bert KeenHOU2212541.7316.202.58239016020.000
Pedro BronsonHOU2216531.36613.204.132824026823.510
Francisco MeierCIN117571.4499.807.001417103619.400
Tanner LinkLAV1144100.05914.7514.75220002119.010
Nate ChildersDEN206466.7256.254.1739102821.400
James UpshawLAV118450.04511.255.632520002828.610
Stephen BlaineATL207457.1379.255.29011003221.900
Ty BinderNYJ228450.0379.254.63126014517.810
Cedric NylandHOU2033100.0175.675.67810002015.000
Darrell FranklinGBY1133100.0175.675.67411102114.300
Gary BurgessHOU119333.33210.673.56917014122.000
Tito PearsonCIN108337.5299.673.63616002334.800
Teddy LakeTBY114375.0227.335.50215001040.000
Max AnwarMIN2033100.05217.3317.33152800933.310
Ty ManumaleunaCIN114375.04314.3310.753825002714.810
Elias HornNYJ2033100.0227.337.33171700397.700
Howard ReaganPIT3033100.062.002.0025002611.500
Harold GerhardtWAS205360.0258.335.00811002520.000
William BordersGBY106350.03210.675.33417012227.300

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Rickey DavisonATL226350.0206.673.337457.1228.66
Bo MossSEA334375.0299.677.259777.8666.79
Kenny PrenticePIT315360.0237.674.6044100.0375.08
Breshad PerrimanSEA3322100.02010.0010.0011100.01100.08
Jonathan ButlerNYJ2022100.0189.009.0011100.01100.05
Amari McAdamsDEN223266.7147.004.677457.1342.97
Reuben BaysingerPIT323266.7168.005.3333100.0266.74
Trey StarksWAS2222100.0126.006.0022100.0150.02
Harvey JanikowksiDEN2122100.0178.508.503133.300.04
Levi RazoATL224250.03517.508.75000.000.05
Don WhiteWAS213266.72512.508.334250.0125.04
Nathaniel DodgeWAS213266.7189.006.0011100.000.02
Wayne BensonPIT336233.384.001.338562.5337.58
Francisco MeierCIN1122100.0168.008.00100.000.03
Michael BaekMIN223266.7115.503.673266.7133.34
Nate ChildersDEN202150.033.001.50000.000.01
Donald MossTBY1111100.01010.0010.0011100.000.05
Darrell FranklinGBY1111100.01111.0011.0022100.0150.01
Peter ChamberlainPIT332150.033.001.505480.0360.06
Lenny DuerrNYJ223133.322.000.674125.000.03
Clyde DanskinATL222150.066.003.008787.5675.06
Bubba WaltonPIT332150.066.003.005480.0480.09
Waldo WhetstoneNYJ223133.399.003.007342.9114.35
William BordersGBY1011100.099.009.00000.000.01
Ty BinderNYJ2211100.000.000.002150.000.01
Luis KrumreiMIN2011100.01111.0011.003266.7133.35
Clayton BattleSEA332150.01515.007.504375.0125.05
Jimmie DobbsPIT3211100.088.008.003266.700.02
Tanner LinkLAV11000.000.000.0011100.01100.04
Cedric NylandHOU20000.000.000.0011100.000.01
Gustavo NarcisseLAV11000.000.000.003266.700.01
James UpshawLAV11100.000.000.004125.000.02
Brock LaPlanteCIN11200.000.000.005240.0120.03
Landon MeierHOU21100.000.000.006233.3116.74
Gary BurgessHOU11000.000.000.002150.0150.02
Tito PearsonCIN10000.000.000.00200.000.02
Teddy LakeTBY11000.000.000.00000.000.01
Cornell JonesGBY10000.000.000.004250.0125.03
John HeidornDEN21000.000.000.0011100.01100.04
Alan MathersMIN22000.000.000.004250.0125.03
Lonnie BachmanNYJ22000.000.000.00100.000.02
Gabe HeneyWAS22000.000.000.00000.000.06
Max AnwarMIN20000.000.000.0011100.000.02
Tanner RichardDEN21100.000.000.0022100.000.01
Allen CosellNYJ22000.000.000.004375.0125.02
Tony VanderkellenSEA33100.000.000.00000.000.03
Clayton CzaplickiTBY10000.000.000.0011100.01100.04
Ty ManumaleunaCIN11000.000.000.003266.7133.32
Elias HornNYJ20000.000.000.0033100.0133.31
Howard ReaganPIT30000.000.000.0011100.000.00
Teddy SchecktonDEN22000.000.000.003266.7133.33
Cary WilliamsHOU22000.000.000.003133.300.02
Harold GerhardtWAS20000.000.000.0011100.000.01
Ramon BeckerMIN22000.000.000.0022100.02100.03
Emmanuel HastingsWAS22000.000.000.005240.0120.02
Stephen BlaineATL20000.000.000.00000.000.03
Bert KeenHOU22000.000.000.004125.000.01
Jerome PrestonWAS22000.000.000.005480.0360.06
Pedro BronsonHOU22000.000.000.005120.0120.04
Byron CornwellTBY11100.000.000.004250.0250.05

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Drew MitchellPIT301215512.90000.00
Lenny DuerrNYJ228597.4049924.80
Kevin McCloskeyDEN2089712.10000.00
Gabe HeneyWAS2266210.30000.00
Danny DrakeMIN205163.2023015.00
Brett HatchetteCIN105387.6012828.00
T.Y. HiltonGBY113155.0037023.30
Tanner LinkLAV1133411.30000.00
Rod BarlowHOU1133311.00000.00
Evan DouglasHOU203268.70000.00
Rico BuckleySEA3322613.0035317.70
Tyler LockettHOU20252.50000.00
Arturo BurressTBY1111111.00000.00
J.B. ZlotnikATL20166.00000.00
Rickey DavisonATL22000.00512825.60
Bubba WaltonPIT33000.0049223.00
Amari McAdamsDEN22000.0037224.00
Jonathan LucasLAV10000.0035618.70
Dusty JarrellTBY10000.0036822.70
Claude OliveiraWAS22000.0023618.00
Greg RobinsonSEA33000.0011616.00
Nicky CarrubbaSEA20000.0012525.00
Waldo WhetstoneNYJ22000.0012222.00
Cesar LamontPIT31000.0014040.00
Bert KeenHOU22000.0012020.00
Norman HazelwoodTBY10000.0013131.00
Bryson FendersonLAV11000.0012626.00

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Alexander RebensdorfPIT30101283.3573560.02366.71111100.0
Preston KaplanTBY105683.3472366.7000.0000.0
Kelly ZelchWAS204580.04011100.0000.05683.3
Kevin ElliottMIN2044100.04922100.0000.033100.0
Cornelius SanfordSEA304666.7461333.3000.091090.0
Isaiah MosierNYJ203475.037010.0000.022100.0
Samuel StallingsHOU2033100.04411100.0000.011100.0
Bert HerndonDEN202366.720010.0000.02366.7
Kirk PrestonLAV1022100.035000.0000.033100.0
Leland PresleyCIN101333.333020.0010.011100.0
Daniel KingsbloodATL201250.024010.0010.05683.3
Alex ThompsonGBY10010.00010.0000.022100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Roderick BownesHOU201669243.350831.8583
Johnny HekkerNYJ201666041.352732.9507
Kris MaxwellDEN201564543.055336.95810
Everett RobertsonPIT301359145.552240.2579
Edgar ThorntonMIN201255746.446338.6555
Scottie ThompsonSEA301149444.934931.7524
Bubba CoffeyWAS201043743.743043.0541
Theodore FitzgeraldCIN10834342.928435.5564
Caden GomezGBY10526553.023747.4653
Alvin FeazellLAV10625141.819031.7562
Ron HamptonATL20524949.823847.6595

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Aiden WardATL222211.000177701.416.3
Lawrence HutchinsSEA332150.000063970.016.3
Lonnie LynchNYJ222051.000045661.523.4
Kendrick ForbesATL221920.000077700.014.3
Hardy CarpenterSEA331961.000063971.016.3
Gregory CorbettPIT331950.0000751110.012.9
Leo BruschiPIT331820.001066991.012.1
Ray BrianDEN201710.000037660.017.5
Mack FieldsMIN2217110.000056510.026.2
Al KatzenmoyerPIT331611.003062964.211.4
Jerome BanksMIN221530.000065680.013.5
Deron ColletteHOU221530.000061750.013.2
Clayton St. ClairHOU221550.011067742.714.2
Liam TylerMIN221461.001065682.915.8
Carson BiletnikoffHOU221421.001169752.711.8
Nicky FosterPIT321430.000042640.016.0
Leonard DancySEA331330.000062970.010.1
Roman GillespieNYJ221320.000047700.012.8
Ellis RichardWAS221341.001049692.915.3
Reginald IoaneDEN221330.000045780.013.0
Johnnie LeonaviciusATL221280.000069650.014.9
Gustavo UnruhDEN221240.000052700.013.1
Claude OliveiraWAS221221.010051692.912.5
Earl HuntleySEA321120.000032370.018.8
Luis EverettPIT331150.0030711062.89.0
Marty TemesATL221160.000070550.013.6
Winston PrescottPIT331070.0000731030.09.7
Wendell WayneWAS221050.000047640.013.5
Dexter WilliamsHOU221040.010069701.410.1
Conrad TorresATL221002.012277707.18.2
Reginald TorresNYJ221020.000045700.010.4
Aiden BradyWAS221041.001051692.912.5
Kenny VaccaroWAS20970.011033504.019.3
Rico BuckleySEA33930.000053770.09.2
Ernie BordersDEN20940.000136680.012.5
Jackie SchenckHOU22930.000032280.020.0
Melvin BernardGBY11900.000026410.013.4
Asher GunnPIT33930.0000681070.06.9
Terrell PetersNYJ22940.001041531.913.8
Vernon KoskiPIT33950.0000751260.07.0
Marc CookATL22940.001076681.59.0
Austin BaumertSEA32940.000058770.09.6
Devonte HammesMIN22931.012160656.210.4
Aaron McKissickATL22930.000039540.012.9
Noah GarrisonHOU22852.003265667.611.5
Elias CampbellHOU22830.000060630.08.9
Victor StuartWAS22810.000051690.07.5
Troy GalleryDEN22820.000029440.013.7
Chase WaltersATL20810.001040195.315.3
Devan AustinLAV11720.000018420.015.0
Winston ManningGBY11720.000026440.012.9
Jimmy BurnettHOU22730.000053610.08.8
Colton WilkinsPIT33701.012066844.85.3
Percy HoffmanDEN22722.021251707.19.1
Dennis ShinnersPIT33711.0177721247.34.6
Micah NetterWAS20623.0032323815.815.7
Andrew ShankCIN11610.000017270.015.9
Brent GuessNYJ20631.000026452.214.1
Walter NachmanMIN22620.000058600.06.8
Christopher BernardMIN22600.000051510.05.9
Colby HesterDEN22600.000023370.010.0
Mel OliverSEA32630.000052630.07.8
Elliot O'DonnellSEA32601.001056772.65.3
Mark FarrellSEA32620.000040700.07.3
Sawyer CorzineDEN22611.500017285.418.9
Irwin LevineGBY11620.000023320.014.5
Mario EdwardsLAV11500.020017355.79.6
Lester GriceNYJ22520.000038470.08.2
Winfred GriffeyGBY11510.000026440.08.6
Tyler WilliamsonGBY11510.000025390.09.4
Devin SwartzWAS22520.000019230.016.7
Toby RidouttCIN11520.001023303.313.2
Ethan TobiasNYJ22520.002047573.56.7
Brody FisherHOU22500.000053580.04.5
Dan HeinMIN22511.000050442.37.4
Chad BartonLAV11500.000018420.08.3
Ray JamesLAV11530.000016370.015.1
Bryson FendersonLAV11520.000020500.010.0
Rob FiskMIN22530.000061670.06.3
Eduardo EverettATL20521.000042195.313.1
Alejandro TorresNYJ22520.000040500.07.8
Josiah WestbrookWAS20421.000028432.39.9
Andres HoustonATL22420.000027350.09.7
O.J. IngramLAV11400.000012310.09.3
Kelly McKnightCIN11410.001024362.88.3
Donnell DunneNYJ20400.000012230.011.4
Nicolas AtkinsPIT31400.000040800.03.3
Burt LangPIT30402.0243256811.86.5
Jameson HansonCIN11400.000015260.09.8
Josue KellyPIT30410.000013560.07.2
Cesar BlackburnLAV11400.000020500.05.7
Mickey PoolePIT33430.010056731.45.4
Randall JollyTBY11400.5120233410.37.9
Donny HydeNYJ20411.00009273.716.7
Chuck EllisMIN22420.014155539.45.6
Edgar SteckerHOU20410.00001290.023.8
Enrique CarpenterCIN11400.000024360.06.7
Andres BradfordDEN20420.005034608.36.4
Ralph PriorGBY11400.002025355.76.7
Edwin HarrisDEN22400.000044480.04.3
Dave HegaminTBY11311.00008166.320.8
Donny BroylesTBY11330.510020265.814.1
Ike BaumgardnerHOU22321.012353626.55.2
Rusty WeathersATL22321.002137446.87.4
Kent SalazarGBY11301.500013226.812.9
Ruben HawkinsGBY11320.500014242.114.5
Pete BeyerLAV11321.000020502.08.6
Burt PooleSEA32220.501350722.13.7
Nathaniel HovanSEA31230.503241635.65.3
Dominic MurraySEA32201.010019336.15.8
Gavin HeekinDEN22120.503028389.25.3

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Asher GunnPIT332004510794.7
Lawrence HutchinsSEA331403109781.4
Luis EverettPIT3313713410689.0
Hardy CarpenterSEA3315312119777.5
Winston PrescottPIT3315312610384.2
Brody FisherHOU22100255888.0
Leonard DancySEA33100179780.6
Kenny VaccaroWAS20100165081.5
Johnnie LeonaviciusATL22100156583.5
Colby UnruhSEA31100134390.4
Rob FiskMIN221230136787.5
Jimmy BurnettHOU22100066177.8
Melvin BernardGBY111210054178.6
Marty TemesATL22100045582.2
Josue KellyPIT30100035684.2
Ruben HawkinsGBY111150032486.6
Christopher BernardMIN221230015189.7
Leo EnglerCIN10110019100.0
Jake WoodenSEA311000029100.0
Marc CookATL22000576886.3
Vernon KoskiPIT330004712682.6
Austin BaumertSEA32000447787.9
Roman GillespieNYJ22000427092.3
Liam TylerMIN22000366881.4
Cesar BlackburnLAV11000345086.1
Pete BeyerLAV11000325091.5
Lester GriceNYJ22000314795.0
Ray BrianDEN200002106669.5
Reginald IoaneDEN22000267878.4
Mark FarrellSEA32000257079.8
Nicolas AtkinsPIT31000248081.9
Gustavo UnruhDEN22000247081.8
Ray JamesLAV11000243781.2
Bryson FendersonLAV11000245081.5
Harris ParrishMIN21000223688.3
Lonnie LynchNYJ220001136659.7
Earl HuntleySEA32000173763.6
Carson BiletnikoffHOU22000177573.2
Aiden WardATL22000177072.5
Deron ColletteHOU22000167575.1
Reginald TorresNYJ22000167074.5
Ellis RichardWAS22000166974.4
Clayton St. ClairHOU22000157476.7
Walter NachmanMIN22000156075.4
Ernie BordersDEN20000146878.3
Edwin HarrisDEN22000134879.2
Eric RoweHOU20000122881.8
Josiah WestbrookWAS20000124382.1
O.J. IngramLAV11000123181.9
Rusty PierceMIN21000122981.9
Grayson MarlottiTBY1000012980.3
Ralph PriorGBY11000123582.0
Alex MortonTBY11000112786.2
Arturo BurressTBY11000113585.3
Salvador NelsonMIN20000111987.7
Fernando PrescottGBY11000104487.9
Wendell WayneWAS22000106486.2
Brady HarwoodTBY11000102094.5
Nolan MadisonHOU200001011100.0

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Craig GeorgeSEA3392733.301871.113320.3
Dominique SuttonSEA33122744.410870.013320.3
Greg RobinsonSEA3392339.121871.113317.3
Larry DisneyPIT3342119.0001110.09123.1
Kirk MillsSEA3361833.301871.113313.5
Eric RogersSEA22101566.720460.06323.8
Max ZlotnikWAS2281553.320850.04930.6
Ray SalisburyPIT3341526.7121111.89116.5
James HartmanPIT3341526.7001110.08018.8
J.B. BarberWAS2231225.002852.44924.5
Ramon HatchMIN2261250.001581.75322.6
Tito QuimbySEA2131127.300410.07015.7
Colton SturmPIT3351145.510990.06118.0
Andrew HaynesworthDEN2241136.400810.04226.2
Collin RogersCIN1131127.311452.23036.7
Lane JohnsonWAS2231030.000850.04920.4
Josh LaBordeNYJ2221020.000920.03925.6
C.J. RiemersmaHOU2241040.000880.04124.4
Ali MarpetTBY113933.300410.02832.1
Aidan BissonnetteMIN221911.100580.05317.0
Asher WilkersonPIT225955.600480.05217.3
Lewis TurnbullHOU222825.000820.04119.5
Abel WhitedMIN223837.501581.75315.1
Earnest NixonATL224850.000630.04318.6
Tim GunnDEN221812.502732.74219.0
Rodolfo BossATL226875.012633.24318.6
Donny VillarrialMIN222825.000580.05315.1
Samuel DunlapLAV112728.600320.02231.8
Ralph MorrisonCIN11070.001452.23023.3
Alexis PettwayHOU22060.000640.03318.2
Cedric EllisonHOU223650.001881.14114.6
Steven KirkHOU222633.300880.04114.6
Shaun CraigNYJ223650.001921.13915.4
Gavin JefferyWAS224666.700850.04912.2
Bobby DodgeMIN222633.301452.24214.3
Darryl La RosaLAV112540.001323.12222.7
K.C. PolkTBY111520.001412.42817.9
Roy StaiNYJ224580.001921.13912.8
Heath MaraisTBY11050.000410.02817.9
Hunter VinceCIN112540.000450.03016.7
Bryson HowardATL221520.000630.04311.6
Hugh GillespiePIT20050.000120.03016.7
Trai TurnerDEN112450.001382.62615.4
Matt ParadisDEN111425.000270.01233.3
Michael DonaldsonNYJ221425.000920.03910.3
Carlos WrightLAV112450.000320.02218.2
Jay OliverCIN111425.001452.23013.3
Jake LochtefeldATL223475.010630.0439.3
Terrell PinaDEN112450.001432.31625.0
Howard ReaganPIT301425.001263.84010.0
Kenneth PatterGBY11040.000410.02317.4
Abraham StantonDEN21040.000510.02615.4
Clifton BurgoPIT312450.001631.6478.5
Ramon ClancyTBY111333.302414.92810.7
Joey BenvenisteGBY111333.301412.42313.0
Seth MartinezMIN102366.700130.01127.3
Ramon GoodwinNYJ222366.711921.1397.7
Bart CableATL22030.001631.6437.0
Tony DembskyLAV111333.300320.02213.6
Hardy LosethGBY111333.301412.42313.0
Ellis JamesWAS22030.001851.2496.1

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Alexander RebensdorfPIT300000035004100.000.0
R.J. FosterSEA3330000604024478159.3478159.3
Peter ChamberlainPIT330000024024378126.0378126.0
Cornelius SanfordSEA300000023002100.000.0
Kelly ZelchWAS200000016001700.000.0
Preston KaplanTBY100000011001500.000.0
Kevin ElliottMIN200000014001500.000.0
Rickey DavisonATL221000013201211356.5241120.5
Devonte HayesMIN221100033201214572.514572.5
Breshad PerrimanSEA330000059201215551.715551.7
Jonathan ButlerNYJ20000003320125226.05226.0
Raul ZimmermanWAS20000024820124221.04221.0
Kenny PrenticePIT31000000201215150.315150.3
Don WhiteWAS2100000020128542.58542.5
Eduardo WiltzATL2200000020126834.06834.0
Isaiah MosierNYJ200000011001100.000.0
Samuel StallingsHOU20000009001000.000.0
Kirk PrestonLAV1000000800900.000.0
Bert HerndonDEN2000000900800.000.0
Daniel KingsbloodATL20000001100800.000.0
Dan PuzzuoliGBY111000001068787.08787.0
Alan MathersMIN2210000010611859.011859.0
Don StantonGBY101000001061111.01111.0
Jamison CrowderWAS2000000111062914.52914.5
Winston PrescottPIT33000005310600.05317.7
Nate ChildersDEN2000001321062512.52512.5
Gustavo NarcisseLAV110000011066767.06767.0
Darrell FranklinGBY1100001211063939.03939.0
James UpshawLAV11000001106170170.0170170.0
Lenny DuerrNYJ2200001291065226.0210105.0
Bo MossSEA3300000010620668.720668.7
Clyde DanskinATL220000021065929.55929.5
Amari McAdamsDEN22000012310612361.519597.5
Alfredo ThomasonSEA3000000211066923.06923.0
Clay FarrisPIT30000003106165.3165.3
Hardy CarpenterSEA33010105710600.05317.7
Reuben BaysingerPIT3200000281067424.77424.7
Douglas MillerLAV110000001066363.06363.0
Harvey JanikowksiDEN2100000161068743.58743.5
Levi RazoATL2200000210613768.513768.5
Rod BarlowHOU1100000101064040.07373.0
Howard ReaganPIT300000163106237.7237.7
Luis EverettPIT3302010110600.04615.3
Nathaniel DodgeWAS2100000271064522.54522.5
Francisco MeierCIN110000001064949.04949.0
Michael BaekMIN2200000101068241.08241.0
Clayton BattleSEA3300000010613344.313344.3
Leland PresleyCIN1000000600400.000.0
Cornell JonesGBY100000000125151.05151.0
Chad OakesMIN2000000001210.510.5
Alex ThompsonGBY1000000500200.000.0
Ty BinderNYJ2200000001217085.017085.0
Rico FjelstadWAS222000050002311.52311.5
Danny DrakeMIN2021002450004120.58743.5
Jameis WinstonTBY111000060003737.03737.0
Riley GrinnellHOU1010000000000.000.0
Cedric NylandHOU20100001000178.5178.5
Todd SandovalDEN2010000300010.510.5
Brayden AbeykoonATL221000000004120.54120.5
Conner WisniewskiMIN221000000003919.53919.5
Ty ManumaleunaCIN11100002000124124.0124124.0
Tracy HooverTBY1010000150003434.03434.0
Ramon BeckerMIN221000000008542.58542.5
Luke BrookshireDEN2110000100006633.06633.0
Drew MitchellPIT30100007400000.015551.7
T.Y. HiltonGBY1100001210003838.0123123.0
Teddy BridgewaterPIT330000040003913.03913.0
Greg RobinsonSEA33010012100000.0165.3
Kenny BellTBY110000030002424.02424.0
Garrett GraysonHOU22000000000189.0189.0
Tyler LockettHOU20000004000136.5189.0
Gary VaughnGBY10000001600088.088.0
Tanner LinkLAV1100000120005959.09393.0
Rico BuckleySEA33000001500000.07926.3
Mack SuttonGBY1100000000088.088.0
Donald MossTBY110000010008787.08787.0
Alan WebsterATL2201000400000.000.0
Dave HegaminTBY1101000000000.000.0
Lawrence PerrySEA330000060008729.08729.0
Terrance KatzmanLAV10000012600066.066.0
Terrell DownsSEA30000001200062.062.0
Moe HancockHOU210000011000115.5115.5
Jumbo SanfordDEN210000010002412.02412.0
Theodore ClintonLAV100000000002323.02323.0
Brock LaPlanteCIN110000050007373.07373.0
Earl HuntleySEA3201000400000.072.3
Liam AtkinsNYJ220000000004321.54321.5
Trent BurgSEA3000000000082.782.7
Landon MeierHOU210000000007839.07839.0
Gary BurgessHOU1100000150003232.03232.0
Bubba WaltonPIT33000005000016755.725986.3
Tito PearsonCIN100000000002929.02929.0
Teddy LakeTBY1100000100002222.02222.0
Matthew GriffinATL2201000500000.000.0
Melvin BernardGBY11000001200000.02121.0
Asher GunnPIT33010035600000.0134.3
John HeidornDEN210000000009748.59748.5
Lonnie BachmanNYJ220000090005326.55326.5
Mackenzie ClarkMIN200000033000136.5136.5
Nolan HuffmanNYJ20000000000147.0147.0
Vernon KoskiPIT33010005300000.000.0
Casey EvansSEA3101000100000.000.0
Nicky CarrubbaSEA20000031800000.02512.5
Gabe HeneyWAS220000048000236118.0298149.0
Max AnwarMIN2000000450005226.05226.0
Mitchell McCormickMIN2200000100005527.55527.5
Trey StarksWAS220100000005728.55728.5
Tanner RichardDEN210000000003216.03216.0
Allen CosellNYJ220000040008542.58542.5
Tony VanderkellenSEA3300000280007224.07224.0
Waldo WhetstoneNYJ2200000900013768.515979.5
Clayton CzaplickiTBY100000000008383.08383.0
Cesar LamontPIT31000005600000.04013.3
Johnathan SheaMIN20000000000189.0189.0
Burt LangPIT3001000000000.082.7
Arturo BurressTBY1100000400000.01111.0
Christopher BernardMIN2200010100000.02311.5
Salvador NelsonMIN20010001700000.000.0
Blaine MatthewsCIN100000090002626.02626.0
Ron RichardsonPIT300000000003511.73511.7
Elias HornNYJ2000001360004522.54522.5
J.B. ZlotnikATL2000001240003015.03618.0
Teddy SchecktonDEN220000000005125.55125.5
Scottie HillGBY1100000110002424.02424.0
Morris SchwartzCIN100000050001616.01616.0
Jerome HamiltonGBY110000000001313.01313.0
Cary WilliamsHOU2200000150006532.56532.5
Harold GerhardtWAS200000000002512.52512.5
Kai BarnesDEN2100000110002814.02814.0
William BordersGBY100000000003232.03232.0
Emmanuel HastingsWAS2200000110005226.05226.0
Andrew HaynesworthDEN22010011800000.000.0
Donny VillarrialMIN22010001600000.000.0
Dan HeinMIN2201010000000.000.0
Mack FieldsMIN2201010200000.000.0
Claude OliveiraWAS22000001500000.03618.0
Lance MatthewsNYJ20000007000136.5136.5
Evan DouglasHOU200000046000189.04422.0
Don HickmanCIN1001000000000.000.0
Marcus NesbitNYJ200000145000168.0168.0
Stephen BlaineATL2000000110003718.53718.5
Jonathan LucasLAV10000002000000.05656.0
Wayne BensonPIT3300000000022274.022274.0
Bert KeenHOU2200000290004020.06030.0
Jerome PrestonWAS22000024800016582.516582.5
Kevin McCloskeyDEN20000002000000.09748.5
Norman HazelwoodTBY10000001800000.03131.0
Ellis RichardWAS2201000300000.000.0
Bryson FendersonLAV1100000700000.02626.0
Dusty JarrellTBY1000000700000.06868.0
Ruben HawkinsGBY1100000700000.01515.0
Rob FiskMIN2200000200000.02311.5
Patrick GuthrieLAV10000001200077.077.0
Perry BartholomewATL2000001300004824.04824.0
Elijah DonnellTBY110000000005858.05858.0
Pedro BronsonHOU22000003200018090.018090.0
Jace ProtokowiczNYJ200000549000147.0147.0
Joseph GomezHOU2000000500002613.02613.0
Rufus KiserATL220000000004020.04020.0
Burt DuVallTBY1000000000066.066.0
Luis KrumreiMIN2000000200008643.08643.0
Byron CornwellTBY110000040008383.08383.0
Brett HatchetteCIN10000002000000.06666.0
Chad WoodworthATL20000000000115.5115.5
Brad TuckerCIN11000001700077.077.0
Jimmie DobbsPIT3200000300006822.76822.7
Corbin BlakeWAS22010133400000.000.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software