League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - - 2061

  - - 2060

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


Blitz Bowl XLVIII is set!

2047 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Charlie HancockCAR1014857.112015.008.57271030109.2
Owen MarincicPIT22855564.770212.768.266672112108.0
J.J. HillSFO441369066.2113212.588.3262114181106.6
Bob FrassrandBUF331217057.991313.047.555280162103.7
Moe TannerTBY11372259.534315.599.2769105199.2
Theodore MoeCAR33805568.84918.936.1454527095.3
Trenton BladesGBY11251560.016410.936.5623001079.4
Silas MolandKCY22754357.344410.335.9230328076.8
Jameson SweeneyHOU22714259.23698.795.2051236064.8
Dominic SingletonPHI11432455.827711.546.4476344059.9
Amos BrockLAC11442556.82469.845.5933233059.5
Jon CauseySEA11402357.524710.746.1850025054.9
Tanner FinneyCIN11331339.41037.923.1216020022.7

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Charlie HancockCAR104250.02613.0033100.03100.05183
Owen MarincicPIT228675.0355.83161168.8956.3363244
Bob FrassrandBUF3313861.58210.25342264.71750.0434277
J.J. HillSFO44191368.4796.08342367.61647.1529566
Silas MolandKCY226233.3168.00211466.7838.1233173
Dominic SingletonPHI1112650.0416.8311545.5436.414275
Theodore MoeCAR337685.7427.00301963.3930.0226343
Jameson SweeneyHOU225240.021.00281760.7828.6164268
Amos BrockLAC116466.7256.2512975.0325.0103191
Moe TannerTBY113266.7126.0013753.8323.1132141
Trenton BladesGBY114125.044.009444.4222.27271
Jon CauseySEA119444.4225.509444.4111.18297
Tanner FinneyCIN11000.000.0010440.0110.06291

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Harris KoenigSFO44643044.753317314.4312758.31680
Roy O'DonnellSFO40402416.034925163.20300.0960
Denzel AdamsCAR33512264.433026162.6733100.01261
Jonathan HatcherHOU22341925.655304123.004375.0641
Cornelius SwanBUF31431413.284806162.67000.0860
George SpiresPIT22231195.171902-6-3.0011100.0550
Richard MerrillHOU20141148.14451000.00000.0221
Wally DuncanCAR3022934.231914194.753266.7520
Alfred StricklandTBY1122783.55531242.00000.0320
Darryl ClevelandSEA1114765.43150000.00100.0530
Martin WhitingKCY2020673.35150122.0011100.0540
Ryan CassidyKCY2216633.94161200.00300.0210
Amos CampanaPIT2010616.10180144.00700.0120
Kent WheelerLAC1016583.631802-3-1.50000.0410
Owen MarincicPIT2212554.5881263.004250.0300
J.R. PleasantCIN1012504.17140000.003133.3310
Cary ShepardPHI1011454.09120000.00100.0120
Hugh LyonsBUF3011423.82160000.009333.3310
Levi BouyGBY1011343.09181451.25100.0320
Van KennedyBUF2216221.38140100.00000.0220

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Salvador LanningSFO40382565.829911.967.8794623113328.631
Andy PeytonSFO44372362.234815.139.4168434112529.671
Harrison ForemanSFO44281967.924112.688.61116341214519.340
Gage BowserCAR33291862.119210.676.6243281110128.740
Rusty FinleyPIT22251872.021812.118.728235508031.341
Juan HunterBUF33421740.522513.245.3681524410938.531
Tommy OvertonBUF33271555.621814.538.0761321112821.150
Asher McKenzieBUF33251560.022114.738.8486341212520.031
Philip McWilliamsKCY22161168.811110.096.942022015330.220
Rondell ReynoldsHOU22211152.4756.823.574129114843.810
Denzel AdamsCAR33131076.9949.407.236354115424.110
Wade HardySEA11141071.411611.608.296350004233.321
Samuel FollyHOU20211047.6898.904.244822004348.820
Jerome AllenPIT2116956.3859.445.314328026823.520
Elijah AvdicSFO4013969.212013.339.233632109114.330
Dylan BatistaPHI1115960.0717.894.73711104533.300
Shaun RobersonCAR3013969.2798.786.083226005922.010
Riddick LyonsHOU2214857.112315.388.796951127119.721
Nicky DrakeKCY2213861.58010.006.155327206420.310
Jonathan DoginsLAC1011872.710513.139.554033104723.411
Ronald HendelBUF3088100.08710.8810.884531104517.810
Dexter PickenBUF308787.510014.2912.506130102433.330
Renaldo BentonBUF3310770.010314.7110.304139111059.520
Leonardo FaganHOU2277100.0375.295.29119004814.600
Albert LoweKCY2220735.07510.713.752820115437.010
Karl BerryTBY119666.77412.338.222021013923.110
Randal SchwartzCAR307685.7386.335.431916105014.000
George SpiresPIT228675.07312.179.135350015514.510
Harrison MuellerPHI108675.06310.507.884630003225.020
J.B. TerrySEA1113646.26310.504.851823014032.510
Josh DavisLAC1113646.2488.003.691519113933.300
Shaun BenzerPIT218562.5479.405.88315014418.200
Benjamin KasicaGBY118562.55611.207.003123002729.610
Brad KorhonenCAR339555.65010.005.56111310939.700
Wally BradyTBY1111545.514529.0013.1810269103729.731
Harris KoenigSFO446583.3448.807.334543001115.410
Roosevelt HollidayPIT228562.55811.607.25615005016.000
Harris HaslettSEA119555.66112.206.782023004022.520
Luis GarciaSFO448450.04310.755.38619124517.800
Van KennedyBUF225480.0143.502.80414013215.600
Terry PorterPIT217457.15413.507.713321003818.410
Timothy SmithenCAR3044100.0348.508.502019001822.200
Garrett TerweyKCY229444.45213.005.78826016613.620
Nicky WaddingtonGBY116466.76416.0010.671019002227.300
Ryan CassidyKCY225480.0-4-1.00-0.8052004710.600
Jaylen WatsonTBY106466.74110.256.83313001735.300
Melvin JosephLAC106466.76315.7510.501933022920.720
Jermaine FarrellKCY2033100.04515.0015.00353000742.910
Joshua BermanCAR334375.03511.678.751022102218.210
Jonathan HatcherHOU224375.0-1-0.33-0.250300557.300
Sergio OharaPIT204375.04414.6711.001927103013.310
Shaquille MarquardtPIT215360.010936.3321.809266103713.521
Marlon HellestraeCAR334375.03511.678.752027003611.110
Wally DuncanCAR304375.03511.678.75222600478.510
Roy O'DonnellSFO4033100.0175.675.6739002910.300
Travis NapiecekCIN1110330.0258.332.50016002638.500
Cornelius SwanBUF314375.0227.335.50102000705.710
Nick ArandaKCY205360.03812.677.601717002520.000
Steve MoneyTBY104375.04515.0011.252121001136.410
Daniel DuncanCIN107342.9279.003.86010001936.800

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Juan HunterBUF336583.35711.409.5011545.5436.48
Andy PeytonSFO448562.5377.404.638787.5787.519
Gage BowserCAR335480.0153.753.0012758.3433.38
Rusty FinleyPIT225480.0317.756.204375.0250.012
Salvador LanningSFO405480.0276.755.4011872.7545.513
Wade HardySEA114250.084.002.003133.300.04
Dylan BatistaPHI116233.32010.003.333133.3133.35
Jerome AllenPIT212150.0-1-1.00-0.504375.0375.05
Dexter PickenBUF3011100.088.008.0022100.02100.05
Brad KorhonenCAR333133.31313.004.335360.0120.01
Luis GarciaSFO4411100.011.001.0011100.000.02
Wally BradyTBY1111100.033.003.00200.000.03
Joshua BermanCAR3311100.044.004.0011100.01100.02
Harrison ForemanSFO443133.300.000.0010550.0330.011
Randal SchwartzCAR3011100.01616.0016.0044100.0250.02
George SpiresPIT2211100.055.005.00000.000.02
Tommy OvertonBUF333133.31212.004.008450.0337.510
Leonardo FaganHOU2211100.055.005.0044100.0125.01
Roy O'DonnellSFO4011100.011.001.00000.000.01
Nicky DrakeKCY223133.388.002.6722100.0150.06
Albert LoweKCY222150.088.004.00500.000.03
Cornelius SwanBUF3111100.0-1-1.00-1.00000.000.01
Jonathan DoginsLAC1011100.044.004.004375.0125.04
Asher McKenzieBUF333133.377.002.337571.4457.113
J.B. TerrySEA1111100.077.007.003133.3133.32
Rondell ReynoldsHOU222150.0-3-3.00-1.508450.0225.03
Josh DavisLAC113133.31414.004.675480.0120.02
Ronald HendelBUF3011100.01111.0011.0044100.04100.06
Shaun BenzerPIT21000.000.000.002150.000.03
Benjamin KasicaGBY11000.000.000.002150.000.01
Jermaine FarrellKCY20000.000.000.0011100.01100.03
Jonathan HatcherHOU22000.000.000.0022100.000.00
Van KennedyBUF22000.000.000.00000.000.01
Renaldo BentonBUF33000.000.000.0011100.000.03
Riddick LyonsHOU22100.000.000.007342.9342.94
Sergio OharaPIT20000.000.000.00100.000.02
Elijah AvdicSFO40000.000.000.004250.0125.04
Shaquille MarquardtPIT21000.000.000.00100.000.03
Terry PorterPIT21000.000.000.00000.000.03
Karl BerryTBY11100.000.000.003266.7133.34
Harris KoenigSFO44000.000.000.00000.000.01
Denzel AdamsCAR33000.000.000.002150.0150.05
Marlon HellestraeCAR33000.000.000.0011100.000.01
Roosevelt HollidayPIT22000.000.000.0033100.03100.05
Timothy SmithenCAR30000.000.000.0022100.0150.01
Garrett TerweyKCY22000.000.000.0022100.02100.02
Wally DuncanCAR30000.000.000.0011100.01100.02
Samuel FollyHOU20100.000.000.006350.0116.76
Travis NapiecekCIN11000.000.000.004125.000.01
Nicky WaddingtonGBY11100.000.000.003133.3133.34
Nick ArandaKCY20000.000.000.0011100.01100.02
Steve MoneyTBY10000.000.000.002150.0150.02
Philip McWilliamsKCY22100.000.000.006583.3350.06
Daniel DuncanCIN10000.000.000.00200.000.02
Harrison MuellerPHI10100.000.000.002150.000.03
Harris HaslettSEA11100.000.000.002150.000.02
Ryan CassidyKCY22000.000.000.0011100.000.00
Shaun RobersonCAR30000.000.000.00200.000.04
Jaylen WatsonTBY10000.000.000.006466.7116.71
Melvin JosephLAC10000.000.000.0011100.000.02

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Maurice BlanchardBUF3111807.301127224.70
Sammie ColemanSFO441023523.5237725.70
Gage BowserCAR33810312.90000.00
Chance MonroeHOU2268714.5038026.70
Alfred StricklandTBY115326.40000.00
Demetrius BergmanGBY1044411.00515330.60
Wade HardySEA1144110.3012929.00
Kris RogersPIT2246215.5012020.00
Albert LoweKCY2224824.00000.00
Jonathan DoginsLAC1011919.00411127.80
Marcus BarnesCIN10166.0047318.30
Lamar NaborsPHI1111313.00000.00
Jameson HenryKCY2011010.00000.00
Drew O'TooleCAR33000.00719127.30
Philip McWilliamsKCY22000.00410526.30
Keegan LoftonPIT22000.0038227.30
Spencer ShieldsPHI10000.0035719.00
Jordan KassellBUF33000.0025025.00
Ezekiel RigneyPHI10000.0024924.50
Donald BradleyHOU20000.0012323.00
Terrance SmaronCAR30000.0016767.00
Sebastian FanningHOU20000.0012626.00
Antoine ShannonTBY11000.0013434.00

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
R.J. JeffriesHOU2088100.05244100.011100.033100.0
Skip MoraSFO407977.8454666.7010.0181994.7
Lukas GarrisonKCY2044100.04822100.0000.033100.0
Bill ChambersGBY1044100.04011100.0000.011100.0
Roy BradleyBUF3033100.04311100.0000.0111291.7
Marco BurdenPIT203560.0511333.31250.01010100.0
Glen FarleyCAR3022100.04811100.0000.01010100.0
Glen KramerTBY1022100.05211100.011100.022100.0
Carl SchubertCIN1011100.04011100.0000.0000.0
Rod SandersonSEA101333.326020.0000.011100.0
Miles GilmoreLAC10010.00010.0010.022100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Erik DuncanSFO4021102648.987641.7639
Amos BreitenCAR3022100845.883638.0588
Jalen HansonBUF301865536.454030.0504
Jordan GlennKCY201151046.445241.1677
Donald BradleyHOU201147543.241737.9656
Oliver NewsomeCIN101046046.037337.3604
Mack ShawPIT20936140.131234.7544
Terrence HanksTBY10832140.125832.3481
Erik WhitingLAC10627946.517128.5502
Nickolas DanielsPHI10522945.814028.0582
Cristian OelschlagerSEA10419047.58220.5592
Devin SwiftGBY10517935.814328.6473

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Xavier BronsonSFO442660.0000791210.016.0
Sammie ColemanSFO442420.0000851710.010.2
Dana BethelCAR332390.0000771050.017.6
Dixon McCrackenPIT221850.001044751.319.3
Juan EllingBUF331850.0000681260.011.9
Ike BillingsleyBUF331550.0000691260.010.3
Elias JacksonKCY221531.000052911.113.3
Collin ChapmanCAR331460.0000771060.010.9
Rod RobertsBUF331441.0031591033.911.7
Tony WebbSFO441420.0000791540.06.9
Jordan KassellBUF331360.0000641250.010.1
Denzel WhitfieldKCY221310.000046620.013.0
Les PietrzykCAR331310.000061860.09.5
Cornelius RamseySFO421311.000031591.716.7
Riddick MakielskiPHI111310.001032362.820.6
Ty DehavenBUF331340.000055910.011.6
Trevor ElliottPIT221220.000045850.010.8
George DavisonKCY221240.001052921.111.1
Christian DavidCAR321202.000032553.616.1
Kris RogersPIT221260.000045850.013.8
Silas McElroySFO421220.0100531110.98.5
Donovan RichardsonCIN111110.000126240.024.0
Donte HeatonCAR311120.000043500.014.0
Van ShermanKCY221140.000049700.012.6
Orlando SandersonHOU221190.001044661.518.2
Brandon MombergHOU221030.001039521.914.3
Kody NicholsSFO111010.000019410.018.3
Jay FarrellPIT221000.000045820.07.9
Micah ScottBUF32900.000033760.08.3
Jermaine ShueSFO44910.0000791530.04.3
Robbie HamptonCIN11910.000031280.016.9
Thurman HooverSFO44941.0042791403.66.4
Jesse BurroughsSFO31930.000038740.010.7
Xavier HoustonCAR32821.002049714.29.2
Marty InmonGBY11820.000012280.025.0
Jared QuirozBUF31800.001045851.26.2
Denzel EvansLAC11850.000033350.019.1
Zane AckermanBUF33820.000046800.07.9
Lester PrescottSFO42830.0000521100.06.8
Colton WilcoxSEA11820.000123340.017.5
Dominique LewisBUF31821.011056923.37.4
Frankie ThorkelsonSFO42840.000034960.09.2
Jordan CraigLAC11820.000033350.014.7
Drew O'TooleCAR33860.0010761021.07.9
Les SeamanHOU22810.000040600.09.0
Bart OwensKCY22730.000051820.07.5
Stephen HrynewychCAR32770.000036600.014.6
Sand Castle CaldwellHOU22720.003136634.89.1
Jimmy SagersHOU22730.000031450.013.2
Brenden RasmussenSFO44733.5214138316811.65.4
Keegan LoftonPIT22740.000045830.08.6
Ross HillLAC11730.500033351.415.4
Brenden McIntyreSEA11730.000023340.017.5
Frank DevinePIT22710.000040590.08.1
Donald HetheringtonCAR33710.501073801.95.6
Hardy GottschalkPIT22700.000028410.010.1
Julio OstrowGBY11700.000032230.012.7
Dexter WoodsonCAR33740.002250732.78.9
Aidan HebronHOU20610.50006232.225.9
Lamar NaborsPHI11620.000032370.011.6
Mickey RobertsonKCY20600.00008360.013.6
Griffin RubyHOU22612.503245747.48.0
Rusty MayesPHI11610.000032290.011.5
Harvey NadellKCY22620.000050950.05.5
Dominique CassidyGBY11601.000032234.312.7
Harold NaughtonCAR31620.000050780.06.3
Maurice BlanchardBUF31600.000040790.05.0
Cory BensonKCY21610.001016224.518.4
Erik BernsteinCAR31610.000044670.06.3
Tyrus PryceGBY11510.000025200.013.3
Julian LindsayTBY11500.00009250.014.7
Lincoln KidmanCAR30500.001028352.97.9
Jesse AllenHOU22510.000044750.05.0
Chris HardingSFO42512.006437859.46.6
Dale MathisKCY22521.005151837.26.0
Kendrick KnightGBY11530.000030220.015.4
Fernando MuscarellaCAR33521.513162688.16.5
Brian GrierBUF30501.000124432.39.0
Christopher WoodlingSEA11510.000021340.010.9
Lester FlowersTBY11500.500023192.613.1
Liam GivensPHI10510.011022306.711.5
Shane RayburnPIT20510.500317341.512.7
Ernie StanleyCAR33530.000063690.06.1
Lester BaysSFO42520.000054970.04.6
Quinn DonhoffSFO42540.000043820.07.2
Henry NasonBUF33540.013042755.37.7
Efrain NarvaezSEA11510.000022330.010.9
J.B. TannerCIN11510.000036280.09.4
Marco ReynoldsKCY21410.000032540.05.8
Sebastian FanningHOU20430.000030610.07.7
Amari FordhamCIN11410.000038290.07.5
Henry BradleyCIN10400.001022195.39.8
Jerald RodriguezHOU22410.000042700.04.5
Dusty HowardKCY22440.000046630.07.3
Carlos SullivanLAC10410.0010131010.021.7
Elliot StantonPIT20410.00005290.014.7
Everett DiazHOU22420.000024270.011.8
Rickey HinesKCY21440.001140691.47.3
Craig DoyleLAC11401.000125273.79.6
Brock BurkhammerGBY11410.000030220.09.6
Ethan PrescottPHI11411.501226327.811.2
Kelvin KnightTBY10400.000020110.012.9
Harrison WretzkyHOU22410.022034478.56.2
Giovanni MadisonSFO32430.012040456.78.2
Jalen DonaldsonSEA10420.000017270.013.6
Tony ForemanPHI11410.000032360.07.4
Tito FloydGBY11410.000028320.08.3
Roderick BoutonTBY11301.000010283.610.5
Wally GordonSFO42320.500029491.07.1
Thurman CarlsonPIT22321.000133551.86.8
Alexis BuckleyTBY10341.500022178.821.8
Amos BrownHOU20211.000012273.710.3
Collin GordonPIT20212.5023154310.59.5
Otis ReidSEA11221.00008714.333.3
Tristan NarcisseLAC11200.501027334.54.2
Santiago AllenPHI11211.500030275.67.9
Jay VauthierGBY10201.000011010.027.3
Junior JenkinsCIN11131.001024267.710.0
Jeffery DeLaunePHI10101.00003911.116.7
Ricky LynchKCY20101.00004273.76.5
Hayden RobbinsSEA11101.000122342.93.6
Ross McGeePIT20101.00000520.040.0
Jerome DotsonSEA10111.00005119.118.8
Eli PreimsbergKCY21110.510012295.26.1
Brock HuffmanKCY20010.50103295.24.7

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Sammie ColemanSFO44457131217189.2
Dwayne BentonLAC112300235100.0
Silas McElroySFO421504811186.0
Jordan KassellBUF3315014712586.7
Collin ChapmanCAR33140131210679.0
Xavier BronsonSFO441502712182.9
Keegan LoftonPIT221371258386.3
Jesse AllenHOU22140237590.3
Jimmy SagersHOU22100154584.0
Elliot StantonPIT201451142989.7
Mickey RobertsonKCY20130133691.9
Amari FordhamCIN1111101029100.0
Tony WebbSFO44167101315474.5
Frankie ThorkelsonSFO42140079678.1
Riddick MakielskiPHI111971063674.5
Marco ReynoldsKCY21100055479.6
Maurice BlanchardBUF311130057980.5
Aidan DunnSFO40100014690.5
Dalton CarpenterSEA11100013493.3
Eugene MorrisPHI10100001100.0
Scott HumphreyKCY101000021100.0
Zane AckermanBUF33000598082.5
Jermaine ShueSFO440004815381.8
Harvey NadellKCY22000459585.5
George DavisonKCY22000359283.0
Ike BillingsleyBUF3300021312672.5
Elias JacksonKCY220002109173.1
Trevor ElliottPIT22000298574.0
Dixon McCrackenPIT22000287574.7
Les PietrzykCAR33000288675.7
Stephen HrynewychCAR32000266077.2
Orlando SandersonHOU22000266677.7
Donte HeatonCAR31000245081.5
Drew O'TooleCAR330002410282.1
Van ShermanKCY22000237083.5
Denzel EvansLAC11000223588.5
Dusty HowardKCY22000216387.8
Shaun WoodsonBUF32000214689.8
Quinn DonhoffSFO42000208288.3
Juan EllingBUF3300011512668.4
Cornelius RamseySFO42000185968.5
Colton WilcoxSEA11000163466.1
Frank DevinePIT22000165973.1
Harold NaughtonCAR31000167875.4
Lester PrescottSFO420001511078.6
Ty DehavenBUF33000159177.8
Erik BernsteinCAR31000156776.1
Donovan RichardsonCIN11000142470.5
Jacob MaKinsterTBY11000141765.5
Gilbert DuncanHOU21000134378.8
Seth ValadezPHI11000133778.2
Brian GrierBUF30000134378.8
Brenden McIntyreSEA11000133477.8
Kim LeeHOU10000132275.3
Julio OstrowGBY11000132375.6
Christopher WoodlingSEA11000123482.0
Herb KeyTBY11000122881.8
Christian DavidCAR32000125582.2
Sebastian FanningHOU20000116184.1
Ellis BladesCIN11000113285.6
Kennedy FranzTBY10000111589.1
Miguel JazynkaGBY10000111688.7
Ross PooleBUF30000112686.3
Tristan NarcisseLAC11000113385.5
Adrian DayesPIT20000113885.1
Otis PoockLAC10000101895.8
Dan ElliottCIN10000102094.5
Matthew GuthrieSEA10000101995.1
Camden DiMaggioGBY11000102492.5
Rickey HinesKCY21000106985.9
Bo Moss Jr.TBY10000104100.0

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Brady TurnbullSFO44112937.9301450.011225.9
Devan WegertSFO44132748.1001450.011224.1
Cornell GrahamSFO4492339.1041452.811220.5
Jimmy MaloneyCAR33102147.6011011.08125.9
Nickolas McElroyCAR3352025.0011011.08124.7
Jason McDuffeeBUF3321811.1011310.87524.0
Melvin PriorSFO4451729.4021451.411215.2
DeAndre CorbettBUF3341723.5011380.77722.1
Andre DevriesCAR3331618.8021012.08119.8
Dan HarrisHOU2231323.111751.35822.4
Seth McDonaldKCY2221118.220750.05221.2
Theodore AndrewsPIT2241040.011881.14621.7
J.R. KaminHOU2231030.000750.05817.2
Richie FitzgeraldGBY1161060.000270.02441.7
Brody PrescottBUF3311010.0011380.77713.0
Bucky ForemanBUF3321020.0001380.07713.0
Jameson StolzKCY2221020.002792.55219.2
Tony MalewitzPIT2211010.010880.04621.7
Eli MatthewsHOU2221020.002752.75617.9
Glenn HarperKCY2221020.010790.05219.2
Trey BrownCAR336966.700940.07911.4
Daquan TitoneHOU223837.501751.35813.8
Johnny StoneKCY226875.011791.35215.4
Hunter DuffyBUF333837.5021381.47710.4
Devon CooleySEA115771.400420.03122.6
Peyton McGeeHOU226785.700750.05812.1
Scott HuntleyCIN112728.610350.02231.8
Ezekiel CalvinCAR332728.6031013.0818.6
Norman BoccaccioLAC111616.701472.12128.6
Tracy AycockPIT224666.700880.04613.0
Dakota ColesTBY112633.300390.02425.0
Tyrus AlexanderTBY112633.301392.62425.0
Jordan FrostSFO441616.7031452.11065.7
Shawn ShelbyGBY111520.000270.02420.8
Jamal SimmonsSEA114580.011422.43116.1
Brett ClancyPHI11050.001452.21435.7
Joel WigginsCIN112540.001333.02123.8
Preston HinesGBY111425.000270.02416.7
Ted MorelTBY11040.001392.62416.7
Horace ConleySEA112450.000420.03112.9
Corbin MilneSEA113475.001422.43112.9
Bert FergusonSEA111425.000420.03112.9
Craig CressKCY222450.000790.0527.7
Griffin FletcherTBY11040.000390.02416.7
Brad MilanovichCIN11040.000350.02218.2
Dave TorresPIT222450.001881.1468.7
Darnell BrockermeyerLAC112450.001472.12119.0
Dalton BaumgardnerPHI111333.311452.21421.4
Kerry BerryPHI11030.000450.01421.4
Josh ReitzGBY11030.001273.72412.5
Rick RozanskiPIT222366.701881.1466.5
Ronald HendelBUF302366.700450.02213.6
Wes BodenheimerLAC112366.701472.12114.3

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Skip MoraSFO400000037003900.000.0
Rusty FinleyPIT221000005030218109.0218109.0
R.J. JeffriesHOU200000022002700.000.0
Juan HunterBUF33100000402422575.022575.0
Andy PeytonSFO44000000402434887.034887.0
Roy BradleyBUF300000021002000.000.0
Marco BurdenPIT200000019001900.000.0
Denzel AdamsCAR330000003018320106.7320106.7
Salvador LanningSFO400100042301829974.829974.8
Sammie ColemanSFO440101042301800.036992.3
Glen FarleyCAR300000017001600.000.0
Lukas GarrisonKCY200000015001500.000.0
Bill ChambersGBY100000010001300.000.0
Roy O'DonnellSFO401001396201225864.525864.5
Elijah AvdicSFO400010077201215338.315338.3
Nicky DrakeKCY2200000020128040.08040.0
Glen KramerTBY1000000700800.000.0
Tommy OvertonBUF3321000010621872.722274.0
Gage BowserCAR33100001610619264.029598.3
Levi BouyGBY1010000261063434.03434.0
Harrison ForemanSFO44100049810624160.324160.3
Harris KoenigSFO44100067510634887.034887.0
Albert LoweKCY2210000171067537.512361.5
Arnold DresowBUF201000001062010.02010.0
Alfred StricklandTBY1110000101067878.0110110.0
Cary ShepardPHI1010001221065555.05555.0
Owen MarincicPIT220000001065527.55527.5
Jordan KassellBUF33000147410600.010033.3
Dexter PickenBUF3000000010610033.310033.3
Kurt GuthrieCAR300000152106196.3196.3
Brad KorhonenCAR3300003741065016.75016.7
Luis GarciaSFO440000001064310.84310.8
Wally BradyTBY110000011106145145.0145145.0
Joshua BermanCAR3300000341063511.73511.7
Richard MerrillHOU20000002810611457.011457.0
Renaldo BentonBUF3300000010610334.310334.3
Riddick LyonsHOU2200000210612361.512361.5
Sergio OharaPIT2000001391064422.04422.0
Shaquille MarquardtPIT21000001210610954.510954.5
Randal SchwartzCAR300000001063812.73812.7
Collin ChapmanCAR33010106110600.04013.3
Josiah BreckSFO400100464106133.3133.3
Keegan LoftonPIT22000012810600.011959.5
Wally DuncanCAR3000000010612842.712842.7
Dylan BatistaPHI110000051067171.07171.0
Spencer ShieldsPHI100000071067676.0133133.0
Jonathan DoginsLAC100000012106105105.0235235.0
Asher McKenzieBUF33000013910622173.722173.7
Elliot StantonPIT2000000210600.04522.5
Zachery TarplinSEA100000061063939.03939.0
Rondell ReynoldsHOU220000001067135.57135.5
Riddick MakielskiPHI1100000210600.09797.0
Ty DehavenBUF33011002610600.06220.7
Tony WebbSFO44000002810600.06716.8
Ryan CassidyKCY220000001065929.55929.5
Josh DavisLAC1100001221064848.04848.0
Ronald HendelBUF3000001261068729.08729.0
Rod SandersonSEA1000000600400.000.0
Cole CohanPHI1000000500300.000.0
Carl SchubertCIN1000000300300.000.0
Miles GilmoreLAC1000000400200.000.0
Garrett TerweyKCY220000000125226.05226.0
Robbie HamptonCIN1100000600200.000.0
Juan EllingBUF33000107300200.000.0
J.J. HillSFO44200002000174.3174.3
Bob FrassrandBUF332000000003010.03010.0
Colton RileySEA1020000220009393.09393.0
Tanner FinneyCIN1111000000000.000.0
Theodore MoeCAR33100000000165.3165.3
Wade HardySEA111100012000116116.0186186.0
Moe TannerTBY1110000000033.033.0
Silas MolandKCY221000040004723.54723.5
Maurice BlanchardBUF31100004600000.0365121.7
Kris RogersPIT22100014000000.08241.0
Harris HaslettSEA111100000006161.06161.0
Drew O'TooleCAR33100148300000.019163.7
Darryl ClevelandSEA1110000220007676.07676.0
Amos BrockLAC1110000100066.066.0
Shaun BenzerPIT2100000260005929.55929.5
Trenton BladesGBY110000040003434.03434.0
Brian RayburnSEA1000000500077.077.0
Donald BradleyHOU20000001300000.02311.5
Ernest TalleyGBY100000060001010.01010.0
Ricky StenerudGBY100000000001818.01818.0
Jerome AllenPIT210000010008542.58542.5
Ezekiel RigneyPHI1000001220002727.07676.0
Kody CormierTBY110000000001919.01919.0
Benjamin KasicaGBY110000000005656.05656.0
Jermaine FarrellKCY2000002360004522.54522.5
Devon CooleySEA1101000700000.000.0
Nickolas McElroyCAR3301000000000.000.0
Micah ScottBUF32010213200000.000.0
Jon CauseySEA110000000004646.04646.0
Lamar NaborsPHI11000002300000.01313.0
Jonathan HatcherHOU2200000200019195.519195.5
Van KennedyBUF220000000003618.03618.0
Kelly BronsonPHI1100000000099.099.0
Leo GriffithKCY20000000000189.0189.0
Terrance SmaronCAR30000001900000.06722.3
Eli DownsBUF3101000400000.000.0
Sebastian FanningHOU20000004200000.02613.0
Amari FordhamCIN1100000600000.01111.0
Jameson SweeneyHOU220000080004924.54924.5
Amos CampanaPIT2000001190006130.56130.5
Terry PorterPIT2100000520005427.05427.0
Karl BerryTBY1100003190007474.07474.0
Richie FitzgeraldGBY1101000000000.000.0
Dale MathisKCY2201000100000.084.0
George SpiresPIT2200000100019296.019296.0
Hugh LyonsBUF300000000004816.04816.0
J.R. PleasantCIN100000020005858.05858.0
Marlon HellestraeCAR3300000170003511.73511.7
Roosevelt HollidayPIT220100000005829.05829.0
Korey DuranLAC1100000220001414.01414.0
Timothy SmithenCAR3000000190003411.33411.3
Kerry LaxdalTBY100000050001010.01010.0
Derek RebstockCIN1100000000099.099.0
Leonardo FaganHOU220000000003718.53718.5
Fernando MuscarellaCAR3301000200000.000.0
Antoine ShannonTBY11000002000000.03434.0
Kent WheelerLAC100000030006565.06565.0
Samuel FollyHOU200000000008944.58944.5
Travis NapiecekCIN110000010002525.02525.0
Nicky WaddingtonGBY110000000006464.06464.0
Bucky ForemanBUF33010012100000.000.0
Shane RayburnPIT20020124400000.063.0
Frank DevinePIT2201000000000.000.0
Cornelius SwanBUF31000007400016354.316354.3
Lester KramerGBY10000001600066.066.0
Nick ArandaKCY2000004470003819.03819.0
Drew IannacconeGBY100000000001212.01212.0
Steve MoneyTBY1000000300004545.04545.0
Philip McWilliamsKCY22000001000011356.5218109.0
Daniel DuncanCIN1000002260002727.02727.0
Jake WasczewskiPIT20000000000147.0147.0
Harrison MuellerPHI100000000006363.06363.0
Demetrius BergmanGBY10000001100000.0197197.0
Aidan DunnSFO4001000300000.030.8
Quinn DonhoffSFO42020023100000.0143.5
Ezekiel O'ReilleyKCY200000000002211.02211.0
Martin WhitingKCY2000001470009648.09648.0
Deron LaneSFO4400000000071.871.8
Antoine PowellLAC1000000000066.066.0
Angel McCoyGBY1100000000077.077.0
J.B. TerrySEA110000000006363.06363.0
Carlos MeierLAC1000000000066.066.0
Rickey HinesKCY21010001500000.094.5
Charlie HancockCAR100000000001717.01717.0
Marcus BarnesCIN10000001200000.07979.0
Henry DouglasPHI1100001120002424.02424.0
Leslie BooseCIN110000000001515.01515.0
Shaun RobersonCAR300000000007926.37926.3
Wade VedrosTBY10000002100099.099.0
Chance MonroeHOU2200001380004321.5210105.0
Miguel AbnerPHI1101000100000.01212.0
Tony BurroughsLAC11000001000099.099.0
Arnold MastonGBY110000060003838.03838.0
Mercury BullockCAR30020027400000.000.0
Will PetersonCIN100000030001515.01515.0
Jaylen WatsonTBY100000000004141.04141.0
Jameson HenryKCY20000002500000.0105.0
Tracy ForbesCIN1100000120001414.01414.0
Melvin JosephLAC100000000006565.06565.0
Jordan FrostSFO44020023000000.000.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software