League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - - 2061

  - - 2060

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


Blitz Bowl XLVIII is set!

2051 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Butch BrewerCLE22573866.752113.719.144741100111.8
R.J. BlackwellSEA22513568.640811.668.00712020105.7
Spencer PostonSFO331107265.583511.607.59597412194.3
Fernando O'ConnorNYJ11573459.639511.626.9364424189.4
Dusty CruseIND441338160.97849.685.89355311080.5
Santiago DunlapSEA11382360.523410.176.1624113075.9
Amos HeningerNED11492857.139914.258.1443237171.7
Jaylen FariaDAL22754256.042910.215.7231116071.5
Phillip TrouttNYG11452146.725412.105.6435214070.0
Dominic SingletonTEN22964445.855012.505.73493210165.8
Amos BrockLAC11362055.624312.156.7539234060.3
Kenneth DuffyATL11432046.521110.554.9129234047.7
Eugene HawkinsGBY11482450.02209.174.5828043028.1

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
R.J. BlackwellSEA2255100.0336.609666.7555.618143
Fernando O'ConnorNYJ117571.4408.00141071.4750.019001
Santiago DunlapSEA1133100.0227.336466.7350.0123192
Spencer PostonSFO3311981.8455.00312167.71548.4397397
Phillip TrouttNYG116466.7276.75131076.9646.214001
Dusty CruseIND44171164.7282.55482756.31939.64063410
Kenneth DuffyATL1122100.02110.5013538.5538.512143
Butch BrewerCLE224250.0136.5013969.2538.5215302
Dominic SingletonTEN226350.0237.67291758.61137.926299
Amos HeningerNED118450.0317.758450.0337.5184381
Jaylen FariaDAL2212433.3184.50261765.4519.2193154
Eugene HawkinsGBY118450.0174.2512650.0216.7113181
Amos BrockLAC1122100.021.006233.3116.7122120

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Stephen MiddletonSEA331054754.5234718563.11281760.734143
Jonathan WilbanksIND441013973.9322322803.6410550.01992
Harvey FrederickCLE20521933.71260300.007342.9961
Keegan MiddletonSFO31391253.211802-1-0.506233.3840
Santiago HayTEN22171227.1834111111.00000.0660
Nolan CorbettNYJ1015785.20190000.00000.0420
Cary ShepardDAL2227772.8536010252.503133.3210
Alexander CailleteauSFO1117593.47221492.25000.0330
Jackson IafigliolaATL1014584.14110000.00000.0530
Morris ReidNYG1014533.79140133.00000.0320
Jumbo JenningsTEN2015503.33110000.002150.0110
Dusty CruseIND4410454.5070166.003266.7400
Bert DuvalSFO2110333.30100144.00000.0210
Bryan KroinekDAL2011252.27131273.50000.0310

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Wade HardySEA33282175.026912.819.6112871109230.421
Alejandro LesterIND44302066.71798.955.973828019033.310
Deon RobertsIND44341750.017610.355.1872353112028.340
Jonathan WilbanksIND44231669.61308.135.6566341013117.620
Harrison ForemanSFO33241562.516811.207.0051322410822.220
Ian SieverSEA33261453.81379.795.275328139726.820
Marcus SybrowskiATL11231252.213311.085.787329114452.331
Jake WasczewskiDAL22171270.61139.426.654529004438.610
Andy PeytonSFO33201260.020817.3310.4094591210818.550
Jim TurnerSEA33161168.81059.556.561317029317.200
Keegan MiddletonSFO31131184.611710.649.008735108415.520
Rick LyonsCLE20121083.3989.808.174330105621.420
Derek LevineDAL22221045.5707.003.183331027429.710
Bubba KaplanSFO33191052.612012.006.322126037625.010
Colton BradfordCLE22141071.417617.6012.572347106123.041
Amari LucioIND4014964.312113.448.6429210110912.820
Jeremiah AydelotteTEN2219947.4869.564.533940109120.910
Willie AnthonyTEN2217952.99110.115.351129109517.920
Jalen CarterDAL2222940.912814.225.821223027429.720
Eric GiangraveCLE2217952.911312.566.653428035530.920
Ashton AriasNED1016956.311112.336.941943115927.111
Cris MuellerNED1012975.014315.8911.924939105422.231
Claude CrowninshieldNYJ1115853.3698.634.604116004731.900
Cedric HolmesTEN2218844.412816.007.112849118720.721
Santiago EmmonsSFO309888.98310.389.222930102931.010
Gustavo FlemingNYG1121838.112715.886.053829004546.721
Justin PoteatSEA3012866.7769.506.33715012352.200
Branden BeltranIND4011763.611015.7110.004234013135.520
Brandon BonjourLAC1177100.010214.5714.574025103718.931
Brad TorrenceNYJ1111763.610715.299.736064115221.211
Jumbo JenningsTEN2015746.78812.575.873731015925.410
Lorenzo CollierGBY108787.59413.4311.752528004219.020
Colton MunkresNED1011654.59115.178.273626014922.420
Melvin JosephLAC107685.7355.835.00312102133.300
Tito WilkinsNYG108562.5489.606.00516113721.600
Colby CampbellSFO318562.5153.001.8816217211.100
Leslie BurroughsIND447571.4265.203.711911113619.400
Javier RiversGBY119444.44711.755.22027003724.310
Xavier JohnsonNYJ108450.05714.257.131535114517.820
Dylan BatistaNYJ116466.74511.257.50316002227.300
Sammy HardenCLE215480.0399.757.80615101631.300
Irv BaileyDAL225480.0205.004.00010003414.700
Tony BurroughsIND405480.0164.003.202800771.400
Demetrius BroenkowSEA336466.7266.504.33011013318.200
Gabe ThomasonATL104375.03411.338.50619113312.100
Aiden ScobeeGBY105360.0279.005.40912001631.300
Brody FredricksonNYG117342.93311.004.71524002133.310
Salvador LanningSFO226350.03913.006.502416013417.600
Reginald ConkelSEA304375.04715.6711.75252210468.710
Deron LaneSFO3033100.0206.676.671014002512.000
Lester RichardDAL204375.04615.3311.502730103511.410
Mike CiaccioNYG1133100.041.331.334310427.100
Nolan CorbettNYJ105360.0165.333.20011103713.500
Ramon RiversTEN207342.94214.006.002233004714.910
Craig HarveyTEN115360.06421.3312.803038003813.220
David VeraNYJ115360.04314.338.602320103514.310
Chuck O'SullivanSFO304375.03311.008.25015001233.300
Jermaine HansonGBY116350.062.001.0004012326.100

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Harrison ForemanSFO3344100.0297.257.258562.5337.58
Deon RobertsIND444375.051.671.25161062.5637.57
Jonathan WilbanksIND444375.082.672.002150.0150.06
Justin PoteatSEA3033100.0268.678.673266.7266.75
Alejandro LesterIND445360.0144.672.807457.1342.910
Javier RiversGBY114250.0126.003.003133.300.03
Wade HardySEA3322100.031.501.505360.0240.012
Sammy HardenCLE2122100.0136.506.5011100.01100.03
Lester RichardDAL2022100.0168.008.00000.000.02
Colby CampbellSFO3122100.073.503.50000.000.02
Jim TurnerSEA3322100.0136.506.506583.3466.76
Derek LevineDAL224250.021.000.507342.900.02
Leslie BurroughsIND4422100.010.500.505480.0360.04
Keegan MiddletonSFO3122100.063.003.004375.0375.07
Gabe ThomasonATL1011100.01919.0019.00000.000.02
Brody FredricksonNYG1111100.044.004.0022100.0150.01
Xavier JohnsonNYJ1011100.022.002.0011100.000.03
Reginald ConkelSEA3011100.01313.0013.00000.000.02
Marcus SybrowskiATL1111100.022.002.008450.0450.08
Colton MunkresNED1011100.066.006.00000.000.04
Tito WilkinsNYG1011100.01010.0010.0033100.0266.73
Claude CrowninshieldNYJ113133.31616.005.334375.0375.04
Mike CiaccioNYG1111100.022.002.0033100.0133.31
Cedric HolmesTEN2211100.099.009.009555.6444.47
Nolan CorbettNYJ1011100.055.005.00000.000.02
Andy PeytonSFO3311100.033.003.006466.7350.08
Ashton AriasNED103133.344.001.334375.0250.06
Melvin JosephLAC1011100.033.003.002150.000.03
Cris MuellerNED1011100.066.006.00100.000.05
Jumbo JenningsTEN202150.066.003.009666.7444.45
Gustavo FlemingNYG112150.01111.005.503266.7266.77
Lorenzo CollierGBY1011100.066.006.0011100.01100.05
David VeraNYJ1111100.099.009.00100.000.03
Jermaine HansonGBY112150.0-1-1.00-0.503133.300.00
Amari LucioIND40100.000.000.005240.0240.07
Jeremiah AydelotteTEN22100.000.000.0011100.000.03
Aiden ScobeeGBY10000.000.000.00100.000.01
Rick LyonsCLE20000.000.000.0022100.0150.04
Branden BeltranIND40100.000.000.008562.5337.53
Dylan BatistaNYJ11000.000.000.0022100.02100.02
Salvador LanningSFO22000.000.000.002150.0150.02
Jake WasczewskiDAL22200.000.000.008787.5225.05
Willie AnthonyTEN22000.000.000.003266.7266.75
Brandon BonjourLAC11000.000.000.0011100.01100.05
Deron LaneSFO30000.000.000.0022100.000.00
Jalen CarterDAL22400.000.000.006233.3116.77
Eric GiangraveCLE22100.000.000.005360.0240.05
Brad TorrenceNYJ11000.000.000.004375.0250.04
Irv BaileyDAL22000.000.000.0022100.000.00
Tony BurroughsIND40000.000.000.00000.000.01
Ian SieverSEA33000.000.000.003133.3133.36
Ramon RiversTEN20000.000.000.004250.0125.01
Bubba KaplanSFO33200.000.000.004125.0125.06
Santiago EmmonsSFO30000.000.000.0044100.0375.04
Craig HarveyTEN11000.000.000.0011100.000.02
Demetrius BroenkowSEA33000.000.000.00000.000.01
Chuck O'SullivanSFO30000.000.000.00000.000.01
Colton BradfordCLE22000.000.000.004250.0125.06

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Randal BeyerIND401010510.51000.00
O.J. BarlowSEA3088610.80000.00
Wayne HumphreyCLE2056312.60513927.80
Ronald NewmanATL1045213.00000.00
Karl GrueneichDAL20411929.81000.00
Bill FaumuiGBY1145814.50000.00
Lukas DossTEN204379.30000.00
Sammie ColemanSFO3334113.7037424.70
Frederick HeybachNED1023417.0012222.00
Melvin JosephLAC1022512.50000.00
Jumbo JenningsTEN2011919.00000.00
Shawn NortonIND44000.00718125.90
Ramon RiversTEN20000.00518937.81
Xavier JohnsonNYJ10000.00411528.80
Jonathan DoginsLAC10000.00414736.80
Demetrius BroenkowSEA33000.00413734.30
Jace EllisonATL10000.00310234.00
Ezekiel HendersonNYG10000.0036722.30
Louis FulcherNED10000.0036220.70
Leon LynnDAL22000.0036020.00
Devon CooleySEA33000.0022412.00
Lester BaysSFO31000.0022512.50
Leslie BennettGBY11000.0025427.00
Alexis PriorDAL20000.0011616.00
Kerry PrescottIND41000.0011818.00
Rusty SandstromATL10000.0012222.00

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Marco BurdenIND401010100.04333100.0000.01111100.0
Brendan MathisDAL2066100.034000.0000.033100.0
Casey FikarskiCLE2066100.04533100.0000.044100.0
Stan BerrySFO3055100.04422100.0000.01010100.0
Tyrus FiskSEA303560.0452366.7000.01313100.0
Bill ChambersGBY1022100.026000.0000.0000.0
Paul HallNYJ102366.7481250.0010.044100.0
Tony AssenovATL1011100.05111100.011100.02366.7
Dean McCaugheyTEN2011100.029000.0000.077100.0
Tyler OwensNYG101250.0471250.0010.022100.0
Chase BishopNED1011100.039000.0000.022100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Chance HardyIND4024113747.489937.5677
Erik DuncanSFO301669443.456335.2587
Ronnie RuskDAL201468849.153438.1627
Casey LondervilleCLE201665140.749931.2580
Zack HuffmanTEN201563242.151734.5566
C.J. PetersonSEA301362748.252740.5607
Johnny MaxwellGBY10832340.419424.3551
Alexis BodeLAC10627946.524540.8591
Mo WhittleATL10522945.817635.2542
Shawn ZielNYJ10420350.817142.8531
Pat BrockNYG10312842.78227.3451
Donny MankadNED10211256.011256.0571

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Clifton CraigIND442850.0100951660.612.6
Bruce KellenbergerIND442880.0000911650.014.1
Shawn PowellIND442260.0000871430.012.2
Colton WilcoxSEA332091.0001581060.918.3
Wayne BartonTEN222050.000061900.016.6
Bryant UusutaloTEN221750.000061900.014.6
Kerry PrescottIND411420.0001631320.08.2
Chester WilliamsIND441440.0000951670.06.9
Brenden McIntyreSEA331310.000055910.09.6
Sammie ColemanSFO331350.0000901170.08.7
Ruben QuaalIND441352.5030801244.410.0
Courtney LynchTEN221310.000059810.010.0
Rodney RobbinsSEA331330.0000581050.09.8
Dalton CarpenterSEA331220.0000541020.09.0
Rich JohnsonSFO311230.000052620.013.2
Daryl LegerDAL221240.000050550.015.2
Britt GordonTEN221120.000055730.010.2
Sedrick LiszkiewiczIND441190.0000781400.09.2
Kelly KorthDAL221140.000043540.015.5
Julio OstrowSFO321100.000071740.07.6
Brady FaberSFO331100.000079870.06.6
Dalton CochraneDAL221120.000042520.013.8
Leslie GribbleIND431120.000045600.012.4
Ruben StantonCLE211000.000024830.09.3
Jalen LeGrandeDAL201060.000045480.017.2
Lawrence EricksonCLE221040.0000431060.09.4
Clifton GilmoreSFO311050.000046410.017.2
Efrain NarvaezSEA331050.0000571050.09.3
Frankie AgbabianATL111010.000020440.017.2
Denzel EvansLAC11920.000038360.014.9
Dennis BuningCLE22923.529104310214.210.0
Carter SpryCLE22930.0000431060.08.1
Hayden RichmondDAL20900.000030510.011.1
Charles WaltonLAC11930.000036350.016.9
Gene SchokoraCLE22920.000030890.09.2
Zane CarterSFO32940.000046780.010.5
Matthew WilkinsCLE22920.0000421020.07.6
Marco ReynoldsSEA31820.000031580.011.2
Billy MeierLAC11820.000030290.016.9
Thurman HooverSFO32821.013052846.08.1
Greg SchulzSFO32850.000044750.010.9
J.B. TannerSFO32850.000076830.08.2
Vince ShawDAL22840.000059790.08.7
Rusty MiddletonCLE22840.0000421000.08.5
Efrain WilesIND44852.0131681115.48.4
Darien RodgersNYJ11801.000022402.514.5
Quinn DonhoffSFO31720.000027340.014.8
Craig DoyleLAC11710.001133333.012.1
Scott OsteenATL10730.000018330.019.6
Jerome DotsonSEA33730.000047880.07.4
Tanner BriggsCLE11700.002224375.411.5
Philip LukesNED11710.001023175.920.0
Perry BarnesGBY11710.000015290.018.2
Randal WoodenDAL22720.001034561.810.0
Zane HernandezIND44752.0031881513.35.9
Myles AllenNYG11700.000023210.015.9
Gregory HillGBY11710.000026440.011.4
Ronald MidlerIND40730.000025560.012.3
Abraham PendergraftSFO32710.000044730.06.8
Miguel JazynkaGBY11600.000012160.021.4
Lester BaysSFO31610.000040550.07.4
Vincent CrenshawATL11630.000020440.014.1
Max HendersonSEA33610.000049740.05.7
Mitch O'NealSEA33601.525250889.75.4
Shawn NortonIND44660.0000701050.06.9
Collin MaxwellDAL22600.000056740.04.6
Mack DarbyIND44612.013163817.46.3
Todd TanyavuttiLAC11610.000038360.09.5
Ken AmbergCLE11630.000015470.014.5
Nathaniel ComptonSEA33540.001043541.99.3
Dana BethelNED11530.000029280.014.0
Shannon DavidsonNYJ10500.001013128.320.0
Cooper GordonIND40510.501015423.611.4
Willie SchneiderTEN22520.000054700.05.6
Hang Time MoneyTEN20510.000028340.09.7
Larry TuiasosopoNED11500.000019210.012.5
Fernando NanceCLE22531.513134737.58.9
Henry HitchcockTEN21501.000023352.910.3
Phil BaraschIND40521.502043963.66.1
Otis LeeSFO31510.501042374.18.2
Angel WilsonSFO32500.000041680.04.6
Troy EnglandATL11500.000012230.014.3
Hector BowlwareNYG11510.000022210.014.0
Angel MeyerNYG10520.00001390.031.8
Parker SeidelTEN20520.000032430.09.3
Lukas GadsdenNYG11520.000034280.011.3
Pete SavickasDAL22500.000014280.011.9
Edgar DelgadoSFO21520.000036260.011.3
Leon LynnDAL22510.000042490.06.6
Peyton AlvizCLE22520.000040930.05.3
Aiden FagundezSEA32510.000031620.06.5
Anthony FarrellLAC11410.001029214.810.0
Thurman SimsCLE11420.001024273.711.8
Oliver AugustonNED11410.000025230.010.4
Ray RichardsonTEN20410.000010290.012.8
William BaxterATL11410.000018400.08.6
Camden WiegertNYJ11420.000022400.09.7
Cory IadevaiaNED11410.000023240.010.6
Donte McKyerSEA33421.514038699.47.0
Jimmy WebbDAL20411.501247614.16.0
Axel GillespieGBY10400.00002150.023.5
Tyrell QuarlesNYG10400.000013100.017.4
Clifton HopperSFO32410.0384538313.33.7
Conner PerryTEN22410.000031590.05.6
Dwayne EdwardsNYG11410.000018120.016.7
Bernie CornplowNYG10311.001113825.023.8
Emmett SantulliTEN22341.000025412.412.1
Henry NasonCLE20301.001025563.64.9
Clyde SperrDAL22300.503139497.14.0
Devin ShellhaasTEN22311.033260878.03.4
Troy WilkersonGBY11330.502223279.313.0
Brenden RasmussenSFO32240.505072787.14.3
Bingo RobertsonATL11202.011120449.16.3
Tim HutchinsDAL22200.511145524.82.6
Ed WolfATL11201.001220434.74.8
Camden DiMaggioGBY10101.012031723.510.0
Jonathan MorrisonGBY11130.500022212.410.5
Dale PattonDAL20110.510022314.84.7
Edgar HarpNYG11101.000028254.03.8
Douglas LearyIND40020.512024655.42.8

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Sedrick LiszkiewiczIND44390141114089.7
Colton WilcoxSEA33221141110687.2
Greg SchulzSFO322431257593.5
Leon LynnDAL222691134999.8
Bruce KellenbergerIND4410041116582.5
Sammie ColemanSFO3316513411788.3
Wayne BartonTEN221901299080.1
Kerry PrescottIND4111302813281.9
Efrain NarvaezSEA3313002410586.7
Clifton CraigIND44117011316676.5
Chester WilliamsIND44113011016779.0
Bryant UusutaloTEN221110139086.2
Charlie CookCLE201001123100.0
Thurman HooverSFO32100108491.4
Leslie GribbleIND43100066077.7
Billy MeierLAC11100052977.0
Larry TuiasosopoNED11140042181.6
Todd TanyavuttiLAC11100033685.2
Efrain DunlapNYJ10100021995.1
Jake HylandATL11100004494.0
Tim HutchinsDAL22100005292.3
Tristan O'NeillDAL20190006100.0
Norman ChachickNYG101200011100.0
Britt GordonTEN22000457386.4
Shawn NortonIND440004510585.2
Ronald MidlerIND40000365681.1
Oliver HouariNYJ110003024100.0
Shawn PowellIND4400021014376.5
Rodney RobbinsSEA3300021010574.4
Dalton CarpenterSEA330002910275.4
Hayden RichmondDAL20000275173.5
Rusty MiddletonCLE220002710077.9
Ruben StantonCLE21000268378.7
Jerome DotsonSEA33000268878.9
Gene SchokoraCLE22000268979.0
Zane CarterSFO32000267878.4
Marco ReynoldsSEA31000255879.3
Willie SchneiderTEN22000257079.8
Matthew WilkinsCLE220002510280.7
Brady FaberSFO33000248782.0
Pete SavickasDAL22000232885.0
Darien RodgersNYJ11000234084.2
Giovanni RodriguezDAL20000222093.0
Gregory HillGBY11000214490.2
Brendan BellGBY11000212795.0
Jamie CollierNYJ10000203397.0
Lawrence EricksonCLE220001710675.9
Rich JohnsonSFO31000176271.3
Vince ShawDAL22000177973.7
Carter SpryCLE220001610677.3
Courtney LynchTEN22000168175.6
Collin MaxwellDAL22000157476.7
Jalen LeGrandeDAL20000144876.5
Myles AllenNYG11000142168.7
Ken AmbergCLE11000144776.4
Kelly KorthDAL22000135479.6
Camden WiegertNYJ11000134078.5
Henry HitchcockTEN21000133578.0
Tito FloydGBY10000133678.1
Angel WilsonSFO32000136880.2
Charles WaltonLAC11000133578.0
Bill FaumuiGBY11000132977.0
Louis FulcherNED10000131370.2
Conner PerryTEN22000135979.8
Dana BethelNED11000122881.8
Frankie ThorkelsonATL10000122781.8
Daquan GordonNYG11000121981.5
Earnest RayburnGBY10000122581.7
Brenden RasmussenSFO32000117883.7
Dennis BuningCLE220001110283.4
Carlos SullivanLAC10000111191.5
Clifton GilmoreSFO31000114184.9
Alex RenoNYJ11000114085.0
Earnest BurnettGBY11000112786.2
Herb YoungNYJ11000112786.2
Abel JordanSFO31000114184.9
Dwayne EdwardsNYG11000111290.8
Lance SimonsNYJ11000102891.0
Everett DiazATL10000103100.0
Brendan RogersLAC10000101499.6
Lenny ChristoNED11000101697.5
Roderick ByrneNYJ11000101598.5

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Devonte VieraSEA33163644.400970.012528.8
Jamal SimmonsSEA33112740.710970.012521.6
Carl Van PeltIND44172763.0011390.711822.9
Cornell GrahamSFO3372133.3031172.67428.4
Andy CerdaIND44102147.6011390.711817.8
Devon CooleySEA3372035.000970.012516.0
Don VanhornIND4442020.0001390.011816.9
Bruce FaineSEA3381747.102972.112513.6
Percy PriceSEA3391656.300970.012512.8
Leland SmallCLE2251533.310620.06622.7
Braden HickmanIND4451533.3001210.010015.0
Christian ZielSFO3331421.4011170.97418.9
Brady TurnbullSFO3331323.1011170.97417.6
B.J. PreeceCLE2241330.801621.66619.7
Terrance PriestleyDAL2231127.301781.34126.8
Elliot FadlerTEN2251145.500980.03729.7
Demetrius PooleDAL2211010.001781.34124.4
Cody PooreIND3241040.010460.04223.8
Kaden DanielsTEN223933.300980.03724.3
DeAndre ShireCLE222825.002623.26612.1
Bill GloverLAC112825.000380.01553.3
Scott TuggleSFO322825.000720.05414.8
Winston CroyleCLE223837.501621.66612.1
Arnold KnollCLE223742.900620.06610.6
Zachary LindDAL223742.900780.04117.1
Brayden WilliamsonNYG111714.300450.02330.4
Christian KuszewskiNYJ113650.000570.02227.3
Frank HockmanDAL221616.700780.04114.6
Ethan WestbrookNYG113650.000450.02326.1
Caleb GarciaIND223650.003763.95510.9
Spencer ShapiroSFO331616.7011060.9688.8
Dixon DavisonTEN221520.000980.03713.5
Jamie DaughtryATL113560.010440.02718.5
Karl MarshallNYG113560.000450.02321.7
Gilbert SzorcsikIND401520.001352.93713.5
Ronald MasonDAL221520.000730.04012.5
Roger SchroederATL112540.000440.02718.5
Mitchell WalshATL113560.000440.02718.5
Bob DavidsonNYJ113475.000570.02218.2
Alex LyonGBY112450.000510.01330.8
Jamie HotchkissNYJ112450.000570.02218.2
Chase CarterATL111425.001442.32714.8
Ross TylerNED111425.000590.01428.6
Amari LucioIND401333.3001090.0983.1
Broderick ChukwumaNED112366.702593.41421.4
Brett ClancyNED1133100.001502.01421.4
Emmitt WanatGBY11030.001512.01323.1
Mo DennisTEN2233100.011981.0378.1
Francisco LeinaweaverNYJ111333.300570.02213.6
Peyton RandleCLE20030.000200.02114.3

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Stephen MiddletonSEA330000007042475158.3475158.3
Marco BurdenIND400000035004100.000.0
Stan BerrySFO300000023002500.000.0
Jonathan WilbanksIND440000004024527131.8527131.8
Tyrus FiskSEA300000024002200.000.0
Casey FikarskiCLE200000017002200.000.0
Brendan MathisDAL200000018002100.000.0
Deon RobertsIND442000040301817644.017644.0
Harrison ForemanSFO330000567201216856.016856.0
Colby CampbellSFO310000082012155.0155.0
Corbin BordersSEA30000015320125317.75317.7
Dean McCaugheyTEN200000011001000.000.0
Paul HallNYJ100000010001000.000.0
Randal BeyerIND402000023106287.013333.3
Kenneth DuffyATL111000001062323.02323.0
Sammy HardenCLE2110000101063919.53919.5
Santiago HayTEN2210000010613165.513165.5
Dominic SingletonTEN220000011062412.02412.0
Gabe ThomasonATL1000000251063434.03434.0
Jeremiah AydelotteTEN220000061068643.08643.0
Wade HardySEA33000033210626989.726989.7
Xavier JohnsonNYJ1000002271065757.0172172.0
Rick LyonsCLE200000011069849.09849.0
Bruce GrandonCLE2100001431064221.04221.0
Colton WilcoxSEA33000136810600.0217.0
Sammie ColemanSFO33010114510600.018060.0
Reginald ConkelSEA3000000151064715.74715.7
Marcus SybrowskiATL11000009106133133.0133133.0
Willie AnthonyTEN220000001069145.59145.5
Brandon BonjourLAC11000000106102102.0102102.0
Brad TorrenceNYJ11000000106107107.0107107.0
Lester RichardDAL2000000361064623.04623.0
Tito WilkinsNYG1000001191064848.04848.0
Sedrick LiszkiewiczIND44000004210600.09022.5
Mike CiaccioNYG1100000010644.044.0
Cedric HolmesTEN22000013610612864.012864.0
Nolan CorbettNYJ1000000101069494.09494.0
Andy PeytonSFO3300000010620267.320267.3
Bill ChambersGBY1000000500600.000.0
Greg SchulzSFO3200000410600.04314.3
Karl GrueneichDAL20000001410600.011959.5
Bryan KroinekDAL2000000131062512.52512.5
Ashton AriasNED100000017106111111.0111111.0
Ian SieverSEA3300000010613745.713745.7
Ramon RiversTEN2001000131064221.0231115.5
Melvin JosephLAC1000000151063535.06060.0
Cris MuellerNED10000000106143143.0143143.0
Leslie BurroughsIND44000000106266.5266.5
Santiago EmmonsSFO3000000121068327.78327.7
Alexander CailleteauSFO1100000161065959.05959.0
David VeraNYJ110000061064343.04343.0
Douglas LearyIND4001100510600.06817.0
Leon LynnDAL22000001310600.012964.5
Keegan MiddletonSFO31000026710624280.724280.7
Colton BradfordCLE2200000010617688.017688.0
Wayne BartonTEN2200010610600.09045.0
Tony AssenovATL1000000600500.000.0
Tyler OwensNYG1000000600500.000.0
Chase BishopNED1000000500500.000.0
Miles GilmoreLAC1000000400200.000.0
Alexis PriorDAL2000001550123417.05025.0
Ruben QuaalIND4400000600200.000.0
Butch BrewerCLE222000000003216.03216.0
Spencer PostonSFO331000000003812.73812.7
Fernando O'ConnorNYJ111000000003333.03333.0
Eugene HawkinsGBY1110000000000.000.0
Amari LucioIND40110099700012130.312130.3
Amos HeningerNED1110000000000.000.0
Jim TurnerSEA3310000000010535.010535.0
Jumbo JenningsTEN20100001700013869.015778.5
Bill FaumuiGBY11100002200000.05858.0
Demetrius BroenkowSEA331000013000268.716354.3
Devon CooleySEA3300001800000.0248.0
Bob DavidsonNYJ1101000000000.000.0
Jack StaatGBY1000000110004646.04646.0
Javier RiversGBY1100001250004747.04747.0
Korey DuranLAC1100000210002525.02525.0
Aiden ScobeeGBY1000000110002727.02727.0
Brody FredricksonNYG110000060003333.03333.0
Allen FloydLAC11010002100000.088.0
Clifton CraigIND44000101000000.0174.3
Branden BeltranIND40000009500011027.511027.5
Nicky WaddingtonGBY10000001500099.099.0
Dylan BatistaNYJ1100000270004545.04545.0
Salvador LanningSFO2200000140003919.53919.5
Brenden McIntyreSEA33010102200000.000.0
Kerry PrescottIND41000006900000.0317.8
Lester BaysSFO31000001900000.0258.3
Jackie LaneNED1000000170002323.02323.0
Jonathan DoginsLAC100000040002828.0175175.0
Jake WasczewskiDAL22000002300011356.511356.5
Colton MunkresNED100000000009191.09191.0
Zach ThorntonDAL200000027000115.5115.5
Deron LaneSFO30000000000206.7206.7
Jalen CarterDAL22000035500012864.012864.0
Eric GiangraveCLE22000015900011356.511356.5
Claude CrowninshieldNYJ110000080006969.06969.0
T.J. MartinsonNYJ10000011900099.099.0
Jace EllisonATL10000001800066.0108108.0
Irv BaileyDAL220000000002010.02010.0
Cooper GordonIND40010018800000.000.0
Santiago DunlapSEA110000000002323.02323.0
Jaylen FariaDAL22000000000115.5115.5
Dusty CruseIND440000000004511.34511.3
Josh DavisLAC1100012140001515.01515.0
Harrison DelgadoATL110000000003232.03232.0
Ronald NewmanATL10000001800099.06161.0
Lucas HilbertNYJ1000000120003838.03838.0
Julio OstrowSFO3201000000000.000.0
Efrain NarvaezSEA3300000300000.03010.0
Chester WilliamsIND44010111500000.0133.3
Tony BurroughsIND400000000004812.04812.0
Arnold MastonGBY100000000002727.02727.0
Cary ShepardDAL220000000008442.08442.0
Roosevelt IncontroGBY10000002000088.088.0
Derek LevineDAL220000000007035.07035.0
Shawn NortonIND44000002000000.018145.3
Bryant UusutaloTEN22000034200000.0115.5
George HerringATL110000010003131.03131.0
Carlos WynnNYJ100000000001212.01212.0
Tommy HenryNED110000000001010.01010.0
Heath CunninghamNYJ1000000000088.088.0
DeAndre BruseloffLAC100000000003939.03939.0
Bubba KaplanSFO3300000000012040.012040.0
Phil BaraschIND40010102600000.000.0
Alexander TamayoTEN20010001400000.000.0
Tim HutchinsDAL2201010300000.063.0
Phillip TrouttNYG110000020001919.01919.0
Drew HartlandNYG1000001190001212.01212.0
Joey MooreCLE2100000590002311.52311.5
Harvey FrederickCLE200000014000225112.5225112.5
Frederick HeybachNED1000000190002424.08080.0
Noah PearsonCLE22000000000189.0189.0
Gustavo FlemingNYG11000001000127127.0127127.0
Craig HarveyTEN1100001170006464.06464.0
Ezekiel HendersonNYG10000001600000.06767.0
Leslie BennettGBY11000001000055.05959.0
Donte McKyerSEA3301000100000.000.0
Louis FulcherNED10000001200000.06262.0
Gus IshiiNED110000090008989.08989.0
Bill EmmonsLAC100000000001111.01111.0
Tyrone JenningsNYJ11000002700077.077.0
O.J. BarlowSEA30000002800000.08628.7
Bert DuvalSFO2100000210003316.53316.5
Jackson IafigliolaATL100000050005555.05555.0
Noah BrewerLAC110000000003434.03434.0
Justin PoteatSEA3000001240008026.78026.7
Jerome BucknerTEN2000002510002914.52914.5
Reginald WoodenTEN200000024000136.5136.5
Trenton DuerrSFO3000000000072.372.3
Lorenzo CollierGBY1001000270009494.09494.0
Shawn FarleySFO100000030002525.02525.0
Chuck O'SullivanSFO3000001630003311.03311.0
B.J. PreeceCLE22010112200000.000.0
Bruce KellenbergerIND4401000800000.000.0
Tristan O'NeillDAL2000000000000.094.5
Harold CrowleyNYG110000070001010.01010.0
Morris ReidNYG100000000009595.09595.0
Colton FullerSEA30000000000237.7237.7
Paul StrongCLE210000000002512.52512.5
Jermaine HansonGBY1100000000066.066.0
Lukas DossTEN2000000800000.03718.5
Rusty SandstromATL10000001000000.02222.0
Alejandro LesterIND4400001100021052.521052.5
Wayne HumphreyCLE20000002600000.0202101.0
Henry AndersonCLE20010002200000.0105.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software