League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - - 2061

  - - 2060

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


Blitz Bowl XLVIII is set!

2060 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Damien McElroyDEN22654467.763514.439.776180101138.7
Bernard BrennanSFO22311754.828516.769.19343070118.3
Jaylen FariaDAL331379569.3100010.537.303712283113.4
Howard MuellerNYJ331318161.8111713.798.534692203105.7
Hector GamboaCAR22553461.842712.567.76354160102.6
J.J. BaxterGBY11442659.135713.738.11462051100.2
Oliver HeekinSEA11402460.028411.837.1031315096.3
Carlton HerringtonPHI22684464.745410.326.6847422191.1
K. Bear RobbinsPIT331217158.781911.546.7773629188.8
Nickolas SkjervenSFO2016743.88912.715.5623103082.5
Sherman CranfordCLE11663654.541011.396.2133238164.6
Earnest UpshawHOU11251144.018717.007.4842223063.3
Tony DevoeLAV11372156.822410.676.0532134049.8

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Damien McElroyDEN2214857.1567.00221672.71463.631196
Tony DevoeLAV112150.01717.007571.4457.1133211
Howard MuellerNYJ33291448.3846.00261661.51453.8564244
Jaylen FariaDAL33221672.71438.94281967.91553.6632102
Oliver HeekinSEA116583.3173.4011763.6545.5173201
J.J. BaxterGBY1110550.0418.2011545.5545.5192133
Sherman CranfordCLE115120.01616.0014857.1642.9203165
K. Bear RobbinsPIT33151066.7868.60261557.71142.3392123
Carlton HerringtonPHI228562.5459.0015960.0640.026151
Hector GamboaCAR229555.66713.40161168.8637.521151
Earnest UpshawHOU114375.0227.3310440.0330.06152
Nickolas SkjervenSFO2011100.066.005120.0120.04003
Bernard BrennanSFO2222100.02914.507228.6114.312153

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Monty SuttonNYJ30503066.122737476.719555.61782
Adrian McCormickDAL33412556.22491000.00000.0771
Reginald CassidyPHI21241807.50431000.0010330.0970
Conrad ReynoldsPIT32421744.141715193.80500.01050
Ezra AndersenSFO21411393.3919110131.308562.51040
Noah SeiferlingPHI21331364.12170000.0011100.0430
Dave WigtilDEN22341193.50150410.25100.0430
Jay McDanielHOU10231144.96410242.003266.7421
Johnathan HatcherSFO21141077.645002-1-0.5022100.0440
Sean FlemingSEA11211065.053502105.00100.0771
Otis BaileyNYJ3017925.41171263.00000.0730
K. Bear RobbinsPIT3310888.80431111.007457.1420
Lenny CarnationCAR2226813.123004112.752150.0330
Ernie Del RioGBY1016784.88151471.7511100.0420
Hardy HaynesworthHOU1113655.00121144.0033100.0510
Kaleb BanksLAV1114634.50120000.00200.0210
Howard MuellerNYJ3310484.80100372.33000.0220
Josiah PedersonDEN2020442.201014143.50000.0310
Oscar CollierCAR2016392.4491310.33000.0200
Wes BlackwellDAL3013352.691003124.002150.0010
Rico GoebelPHI2111322.9190000.00000.0200

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Bradley SellersPIT33433069.845915.3010.67165733312335.062
Jason PerezNYJ30342470.636715.2910.79168423111729.161
Hunter TorresDAL33382052.623411.706.1662233413428.420
Kyle SymsNYJ33341955.923212.216.8281361112028.331
Mackenzie BentonDAL33231773.922012.949.5710137207431.131
Abraham WhitehurstDAL33241666.718711.697.7960264012319.510
Leonardo MitchellNYJ33251560.020013.338.0054463011421.930
Michael PaulPIT33231460.91299.215.6132191211020.900
K.C. CraigDAL33191368.41239.466.4722190010917.400
Courtney CarlisleDEN22211257.118715.588.9010561145339.631
Ben LathonPIT33271037.0949.403.4833350411723.110
Lamont SweeneyCAR22141071.414714.7010.504635114134.121
Nathan RichardCAR2217952.910311.446.061132135332.120
Craig TrotterSFO2110880.08811.008.804120103826.310
Levi KinerDAL3012866.78610.757.171724204030.010
Teddy LettCLE1111872.7465.754.183811003928.200
Adrian McCormickDAL3388100.0688.508.50441600958.400
George AnstaettPHI2210770.0659.296.503314015817.200
Dana MarshallDEN228787.513919.8617.382251106612.131
Oscar NewellGBY1011763.67110.146.451314004425.000
Mike BaxterCAR2210770.011015.7111.005528105318.920
Neil RossPHI208787.58011.4310.002518103324.200
Darren JenningsCLE1016743.87811.144.883231043941.020
J.T. PetersonDEN208787.512317.5715.388052103821.120
Nate ThorntonGBY1010770.011015.7111.002629004025.031
Conrad ReynoldsPIT3210770.0598.435.902832229111.010
Bart DebaereDAL307685.76210.338.862633006111.510
Maurice GunnSFO2211654.512520.8311.366134203036.740
Lamont SeaySEA1111654.56310.505.731620014126.810
Devin KnightCLE1010660.08414.008.402227105518.210
Deron ButlerCAR2210660.06210.336.202518105418.500
Bryson SparkmanLAV107685.7457.506.431622002626.910
Vincent BraddockSEA119555.68116.209.005431103525.720
Wes BlackwellDAL3055100.0438.608.602625004112.210
Monty SuttonNYJ306583.37114.2011.83434301886.810
Tyrus ZacharySEA1111545.57615.206.911320033828.910
Ricky HamiltonLAV118562.57915.809.884432013522.920
Colton BarnesNYJ3310550.012825.6012.806632001855.640
Colin HenryCLE1113538.56613.205.082030013636.110
Efrain OrthSEA1144100.0102.502.5006202516.000
Otis BaileyNYJ305480.0112.752.2008104112.200
Brock QuanPHI207457.15914.758.43316003023.300
Ramon MangumLAV116466.7348.505.67914004015.000
Josiah PedersonDEN2044100.04711.7511.75417002218.200
Hardy HaynesworthHOU1144100.0399.759.751318001526.700
Johnnie RogersGBY115480.07418.5014.804646101145.510
Reginald CassidyPHI2110440.07218.007.204347013925.610
Kelly HarperPHI205480.0123.002.401413002222.700
Dan BabcockPHI215480.0256.255.001510102321.700
Buddy ChapmanSFO216466.77218.0012.004723102623.130
Sammy KasicaCLE115480.07418.5014.8092300628.120
Pete ZiskindDEN226466.7246.004.001010215610.700
Roosevelt BurroughsDEN215480.04611.509.202731101827.810
David VeraNYJ308337.5279.003.382626014517.810
Johnnie LemoinePHI2033100.03411.3311.33314001323.100
James BanksSFO214375.0175.674.2509001921.100
Patrick OutlawPIT304375.0258.336.251613001428.600
Travis RandlePHI205360.05217.3310.402128101729.410
Mason MarshPIT326350.03411.335.67162001698.710
Dave WigtilDEN2233100.06120.3320.33192710407.510
Ernie Del RioGBY105360.0227.334.40111002817.900
Jessie WilkinsDAL305360.0217.004.201310001050.000
Asher BashfordPHI217342.93411.334.862313002429.200

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Bradley SellersPIT336583.3459.007.509777.8666.719
Hunter TorresDAL337571.4428.406.007228.6228.615
Abraham WhitehurstDAL336583.36012.0010.003266.7266.712
Kyle SymsNYJ339444.4297.253.2210440.0440.014
Jason PerezNYJ308450.0174.252.1310880.0770.020
Efrain OrthSEA1133100.051.671.6722100.02100.03
Michael PaulPIT334375.0279.006.755480.0360.010
Leonardo MitchellNYJ335240.02412.004.803133.3133.39
Otis BaileyNYJ303266.742.001.33000.000.01
Oscar NewellGBY103266.72311.507.67100.000.05
Mike BaxterCAR223266.72814.009.3311100.01100.06
Vincent BraddockSEA1122100.0126.006.0022100.02100.04
Ernie Del RioGBY1022100.0115.505.50000.000.01
Levi KinerDAL303266.7199.506.333266.7266.76
Pete ZiskindDEN2222100.0115.505.504375.0375.04
Dana MarshallDEN2211100.022.002.002150.0150.06
Johnnie LemoinePHI2011100.01414.0014.0011100.000.01
James BanksSFO2111100.099.009.0011100.01100.01
Neil RossPHI2011100.01818.0018.002150.0150.04
Craig TrotterSFO2111100.066.006.003266.7133.34
Josiah PedersonDEN2011100.066.006.00000.000.02
Dave WigtilDEN2211100.01515.0015.0011100.01100.03
Mackenzie BentonDAL333133.377.002.333266.7133.312
Devin KnightCLE1011100.01616.0016.0022100.02100.05
Hardy HaynesworthHOU1111100.077.007.0033100.0266.72
Wes BlackwellDAL3011100.088.008.0044100.0375.04
K.C. CraigDAL333133.344.001.3311100.01100.06
Lamont SweeneyCAR2211100.01919.0019.002150.000.05
Courtney CarlisleDEN224125.088.002.006583.3583.36
Monty SuttonNYJ302150.055.002.5011100.000.02
Deron ButlerCAR222150.01818.009.003266.700.02
Kelly HarperPHI2011100.0-1-1.00-1.0022100.000.01
Dan BabcockPHI2111100.077.007.00000.000.02
Buddy ChapmanSFO2111100.02020.0020.00000.000.03
Nathan RichardCAR223133.322.000.6710770.0550.07
Conrad ReynoldsPIT322150.088.004.0011100.01100.02
Roosevelt BurroughsDEN2111100.011.001.003266.7266.74
David VeraNYJ30100.000.000.0011100.01100.01
George AnstaettPHI22100.000.000.002150.0150.04
Bart DebaereDAL30000.000.000.005480.0240.03
Maurice GunnSFO22000.000.000.00300.000.05
Brock QuanPHI20100.000.000.0011100.01100.04
Lamont SeaySEA11000.000.000.003133.300.04
Patrick OutlawPIT30000.000.000.0011100.01100.02
Ramon MangumLAV11000.000.000.00100.000.03
Travis RandlePHI20100.000.000.00000.000.02
Mason MarshPIT32100.000.000.00000.000.02
Ben LathonPIT33100.000.000.009111.100.03
Darren JenningsCLE10100.000.000.00200.000.03
Johnnie RogersGBY11000.000.000.00000.000.03
Reginald CassidyPHI21000.000.000.003133.3133.34
Teddy LettCLE11200.000.000.0022100.0150.03
J.T. PetersonDEN20000.000.000.0033100.0266.75
Tyrus ZacharySEA11100.000.000.004250.0125.04
Ricky HamiltonLAV11000.000.000.0022100.02100.04
Nate ThorntonGBY10100.000.000.007457.1457.15
Sammy KasicaCLE11000.000.000.0011100.01100.04
Bryson SparkmanLAV10100.000.000.0022100.0150.02
Colton BarnesNYJ33000.000.000.00000.000.05
Colin HenryCLE11000.000.000.006233.3116.72
Jessie WilkinsDAL30000.000.000.0022100.02100.02
Adrian McCormickDAL33000.000.000.0011100.01100.04
Asher BashfordPHI21000.000.000.004250.0250.03

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Patrick OutlawPIT30910711.90000.00
Jessie WilkinsDAL3058316.60512725.40
Dillon WhitingCAR2058617.20000.00
Leonardo MitchellNYJ334328.00000.00
Johnnie DePreeCLE104194.80000.00
Alfred JamisonGBY103217.00000.00
Vince ParhamHOU1123517.5038628.70
Javion BraswellSEA1022010.00000.00
Elias GarrisonLAV1022713.50000.00
Kyle BennettDEN2212121.00411729.30
Jeffery BickfordSFO2011212.00000.00
Joseph PresseyPHI2111010.00000.00
Bradley SellersPIT33000.001027027.00
Vincent HuntleyNYJ30000.001024724.70
Bryan FarleyCAR20000.00817521.90
Gregory PietraszakPHI21000.00716022.90
Devante AlcornSFO20000.00612120.20
Darren JenningsCLE10000.00512825.60
Patrick GaylorLAV10000.00512525.00
Donnie BramsSEA10000.0046917.30
Bill GilmoreDEN22000.0037625.30
Tracy ParkinsonGBY11000.0025527.50
Blaine LevineHOU11000.0011818.00
Deron HornLAV11000.0013131.00
Craig TrotterSFO21000.0012626.00
Vincent BraddockSEA11000.0011818.00
Nathan RichardCAR22000.0013535.00
Gage BellamyNYJ30000.0012323.00

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Paul HallNYJ3099100.05222100.022100.01212100.0
Alexander MeadowsPIT308988.9454580.0000.01111100.0
Justics KooncePHI204666.7513560.011100.04580.0
Kennedy BradleyCAR204580.0472366.7000.066100.0
R.J. JeffriesDAL3033100.04933100.0000.0121392.3
Stan BerrySFO2022100.028000.0000.066100.0
Marquis ColeDEN2022100.04411100.0000.08988.9
Ralph JoyLAV1011100.05411100.011100.011100.0
Damian CableGBY1011100.032000.0000.033100.0
Andre CrawfordHOU1011100.031000.0000.033100.0
Morris CookSEA10010.00010.0000.022100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Donte LynchPIT301571647.763242.1594
Winfred JeffriesSFO201259149.347839.8624
Oliver BoldinDAL30942146.829532.8642
Leslie LoucksCLE10838548.128535.6646
C.J. PetersonDEN20834643.331239.0593
Marquis GipsonPHI20733648.028040.0555
Dalton MangiaficoCAR20831939.927934.9463
Teddy BeyerNYJ30830037.523028.8563
Damian EnglandHOU10623138.515025.0530
Leo KelleyGBY10418947.318947.3533
Howie BoyetteSEA10418746.815538.8512
Riley CorbettLAV10416140.314436.0532

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Angel GainesDAL332070.0000801040.014.7
Walter NixonDAL331660.0000831010.012.0
Darien RodgersNYJ331510.0000551050.010.0
Tim SpamerPIT331541.0310561563.29.4
Floyd ConleyNYJ331540.0000591320.09.9
Gabriel KarinenCAR221530.000042730.015.7
Efrain DunlapNYJ331440.000035750.016.4
Zane CarterSFO221430.000040700.015.5
Gene FarrDAL321460.000061740.014.8
Jacob SalgadoPIT331440.0000561530.08.6
Sedrick PhillipsPIT331410.0000301050.011.1
Joey EidePIT321370.0000441050.013.4
Antoine BoutCAR221310.000053900.09.8
Marty ExterovichCAR221250.000047770.013.7
Miles McNaughtPIT331230.0000561560.07.1
Kyle TylerSFO221130.000035690.013.5
C.J. FoxSFO221100.012034634.811.3
Chuck PowellNYJ331120.011038842.410.7
Gage FarrellPIT311110.000020750.012.6
Tim OlssonNYJ331140.0000531220.08.6
Kurt SatterfieldDAL331010.011055593.49.6
Donald ThorntonDAL311000.000045470.010.9
Reggie MorrisonDAL331020.000069880.07.6
Cody RhodesHOU111010.000027230.022.0
Bill GilmoreDEN221050.000053490.014.7
Gregory PietraszakPHI211020.000048650.010.6
Jamie PerezCAR221030.001053901.19.1
Amos HarrisPIT32932.5041511265.28.2
Clifton HoustonPHI21970.000030450.021.3
Cory AndersenSFO20910.000011250.027.8
Justics ChamblinSFO22940.000039680.012.1
Norbert StewardPHI21932.013449659.212.3
Clyde GomezNYJ30930.000024570.014.8
Roberto BishopPHI21930.010048651.510.6
Malcolm AlstonDAL33830.003073883.46.8
Jake BolerjackPHI21800.000041640.07.6
Drake MarcheckLAV10800.000017240.019.5
DeAndre HancockNYJ33830.0000591310.05.8
Sebastian ChmelikPIT30820.001028541.912.2
Matthew LyonsPHI22830.000050680.09.3
Gabriel MurrayNYJ30840.000024680.013.0
Jameson RaagDEN22720.011359682.97.1
Darnell BurtonGBY10710.00001890.029.6
Korey FaulkenburyLAV11720.001026323.115.5
Thurman GreerPHI22730.000052680.08.3
Dana FortinDEN21720.000031420.012.3
Julian PettineCAR20700.000022310.013.2
Ramon HitchcockNYJ33700.000032570.07.9
Vinny PersonHOU11710.000030290.013.6
Kyle BennettDEN22710.000045450.08.9
Gage BellamyNYJ30720.000025650.010.0
Britt JamisonPIT22740.000049750.08.9
Luther EllardDEN21600.000019260.013.3
Caleb VanceDEN21610.000034390.09.6
Jason DillonSFO22620.000028530.09.9
Lawrence BlackburnHOU11610.000030260.012.5
Grayson BrennanPHI21620.000044480.08.7
Dustin BonjourLAV11610.00001480.031.8
Alonzo BoutCAR22690.000053870.010.7
Joe LynchGBY11620.001035254.013.3
Zachery PinkstonPIT33620.00009750.09.5
Landon TerrellDAL22610.000049540.06.8
Dixon TrimblePIT32631.5010431082.37.0
J.T. RossSFO22632.011145785.18.9
Leroy HuffmanDAL33542.014373897.96.8
Aiden FagundezSEA11500.000037180.09.1
Emmett RuggieroDEN21520.000036370.09.6
Sammie MurraySEA11500.000021140.014.3
Vernon GrantNYJ33520.013038785.16.0
Everett HarrisonHOU11500.001016156.716.1
Marvin AbdullahSFO20510.000019310.012.0
Lionel RicklesSFO20510.000025450.08.6
Omar NewsomeCAR22510.000028460.08.1
Calvin RountreeSFO22500.000038640.04.9
Justin FerrariNYJ30510.001130721.45.9
Adrian DonhoffPIT33511.013323925.46.1
Ronald DicksonCAR22511.002131605.07.7
Jamie CollierDEN22510.000036420.07.7
Courtney WalshPHI21540.002049653.17.9
Joey BakkerSEA11520.000035140.014.3
Zachery HardenGBY11510.000020160.016.7
Mack ShueCAR22530.030038595.18.2
Courtney WilsonHOU10520.000017200.018.9
Lee BensonDEN11510.000011250.016.7
Bill McIntyrePIT32420.0050441074.74.0
Earnest GainesDAL32410.000035310.07.6
Tristan O'NeillDAL31460.000043520.010.5
Owen RuppSFO22451.000031531.911.9
Brandon AllamonPIT31430.000012450.012.3
Mark BeadnellSEA11410.000024140.013.2
Raymond IsmailNYJ33411.0123481073.73.9
Gavin RodriguezDEN21410.000038490.05.7
J.B. ShieldsCAR22420.022135695.85.8
Theodore YawDAL31400.000026590.04.7
Cris NajeraLAV11410.000027320.08.5
Mercury WestPIT30410.000024560.06.3
Ron MaggardLAV11410.000027320.08.5
Spencer BakerPIT30411.015239997.14.3
Dakota KlingDEN21400.022038468.74.8
Charles WardLAV11410.000022260.010.4
Jason BehneSFO22430.000037670.06.7
Colby HardingDAL32440.000059820.05.7
Darrell DonleySEA11410.001029119.112.5
Shane AndersonSEA10411.0001261010.016.7
Al DillonCAR22400.000033590.04.3
Perry RoarkDEN21420.001044372.77.4
Vince HolcombDAL30410.000013310.011.4
Kendel ThomasDEN22301.001044454.44.5
Oscar FickellSFO22321.003033606.76.5
Douglas GearyCAR20200.500019172.96.9
Carson BranchDEN20201.0121212615.46.4
Kristopher HooverCLE10201.001112355.76.4
Jumbo RasmussenPHI21231.014048659.25.3
Carlton BradfordLAV10100.50005124.28.8
Tyrone NoyesCAR20130.511027465.46.2
Noah GaylorLAV11010.500018242.13.6

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Jacob SalgadoPIT3324011815383.6
Omar NewsomeCAR2222401346100.0
Miles McNaughtPIT3310041115682.5
Britt JamisonPIT221921277583.1
Dana FortinDEN211290234296.5
Gene FarrDAL32190177480.0
Theodore YawDAL31100125990.6
Ivan IngramNYJ30100115493.7
Clyde GomezNYJ30110075775.0
Chuck PowellNYJ33120078477.4
Tim SpamerPIT331000615680.7
C.J. FoxSFO221391056380.0
Zachery PinkstonPIT331110057580.4
Gavin RodriguezDEN21100044982.1
Marvin AbdullahSFO20100043181.9
Brandon AllamonPIT31100034584.7
Cornelius BridgesCAR2011500121100.0
Zane EleazerDEN21000426293.6
Kyle TylerSFO22000386977.5
Gabriel MurrayNYJ30000356883.2
Jason BehneSFO22000346785.1
Floyd ConleyNYJ330002913277.0
Gage BellamyNYJ30000286573.5
Alonzo BoutCAR22000268778.9
Matthew LyonsPHI22000256879.8
Tim OlssonNYJ330002512281.0
Donald ThorntonDAL31000244781.5
Nick BridgesSEA11000221497.5
Zane SmallCLE10000222192.5
Roberto BishopPHI21000226585.7
Blake BrucePHI22000214091.0
Ernest SandersonCLE11000212596.1
K.C. DonovanSEA10000205100.0
Antoine BoutCAR220001119068.8
Jake BolerjackPHI210001106465.4
Gage FarrellPIT310001107567.9
Darien RodgersNYJ330001910573.3
Walter NixonDAL330001910172.9
Zane CarterSFO22000177072.5
DeAndre HancockNYJ330001613178.3
Gregory PietraszakPHI21000156575.9
Calvin RountreeSFO22000146478.0
Mercury WestPIT30000145677.4
Sebastian ChmelikPIT30000145477.2
Kyle BennettDEN22000144576.1
Gabriel KarinenCAR22000147378.6
Vince HolcombDAL30000143173.2
Lorenzo CopelandSFO20000134178.6
Korey FaulkenburyLAV11000133277.5
Thurman GreerPHI22000136880.2
Ryan EllardDEN21000134378.8
Colby HardingDAL32000138280.6
Mo SilvanicCLE10000133177.4
Al DillonCAR22000135979.8
Tristan O'NeillDAL31000125282.2
Caleb VanceDEN21000123982.0
Ron MaggardLAV11000123281.9
Renaldo RodreickCLE11000123782.0
Jamie CollierDEN22000124282.1
Courtney WalshPHI21000126582.2
Zachery HardenGBY11000121681.3
Perry RoarkDEN21000123782.0
Rickey ClintonNYJ33000124382.1
Wendell BushCAR10000112386.8
Leonardo ShawDEN20000111589.1
Corwin DunbarPHI21000111987.7
Corwin RagsdaleCLE11000112586.5
Efrain CyrHOU11000111788.3
Nathaniel FyffeGBY10000111489.6
Conner PerryGBY11000101697.5
Dustin BonjourLAV11000108100.0
Riley SchwartzGBY11000101598.5
Gene ClintonHOU11000101796.6
Jameson BartonCLE10000103090.5

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Rob PerronPHI22102441.730690.07034.3
Andy GaylorDAL3361931.6011460.76031.7
Theodore CanadyDEN2241822.211661.55731.6
Jake KaplanNYJ3391752.9011350.77722.1
Tony WinslettNYJ3391656.3121351.57720.8
Clay RandleSFO2241625.000480.06126.2
Herman RaymerNYJ3381553.3301350.07719.5
Efrain ClarkSFO2261540.001482.16124.6
Alfredo PickenPIT3351533.3301230.06323.8
Percy EricksonCAR2261540.000560.06025.0
Mitchell ZoddaCAR2241428.601561.86023.3
Silas CastilloDAL3361346.2001460.06021.7
Jason MoatesPIT3351241.7001230.06319.0
Cesar FrancheboisPHI2231127.301691.47015.7
Cory MillerHOU1141040.020260.03826.3
Mo JeffriesCAR2241040.000560.06016.7
Daniel LanePIT3341040.0011230.86315.9
Cesar AvdicPHI2241040.000690.07014.3
Trenton FarrellDEN2231030.000660.05717.5
Kendrick MayesSFO2231030.000430.06016.7
Leroy LasterCAR2231030.000560.06016.7
Zachary LindDAL332922.2001460.06015.0
Logan WoodardHOU114944.400260.03823.7
Evan McLemoreDEN223933.300660.05715.8
Bert WilliamsPHI226966.710690.07012.9
Drew ExterovichDAL334944.4001460.06015.0
Gregory FiskPIT332922.2001230.06314.3
Vinny BeckerNYJ334850.0101350.07710.4
Sedrick ReillyGBY113837.500460.02532.0
Gus LustgartenPIT333837.5001230.06113.1
Leonard AlexanderLAV114757.110400.02231.8
Dakota TharpeCAR223742.900560.06011.7
Sedrick LynchSEA112728.600430.02725.9
Cristian CunninghamHOU113742.910260.03818.4
Branden BrewerNYJ333742.9011350.7779.1
Christian ZielSFO221616.700480.0619.8
Blaine LevineHOU111616.700260.03815.8
Grady KidderGBY113650.001462.22524.0
Bernard BoydLAV112633.300400.02227.3
Shaun ManningPHI223650.000690.0708.6
Dave StephensonDEN112540.000290.03016.7
Cesar BartonDEN222540.000660.0578.8
Griffin ScoginSFO222540.000410.04511.1
Jumbo SamuelsLAV111520.000370.02222.7
B.J. PreeceSEA112450.002434.72714.8
Bradley TannerGBY113475.001462.22516.0
Neil RossPHI202450.000330.03312.1
Archie StuartHOU112450.000200.03810.5
Junior EnglandDAL332450.0011460.7606.7
Randy WinslettSEA1144100.000430.02714.8
Travis RandlePHI20030.000170.02512.0
Trent PearlGBY1133100.000460.02512.0
Elliot ElliottDEN211333.300370.02711.1
Alex DrakeSEA112366.700430.02711.1
Tre KempSEA11030.000430.02711.1

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Paul HallNYJ300000033003900.000.0
Alexander MeadowsPIT300000031003500.000.0
Abraham WhitehurstDAL330101117402418762.318762.3
R.J. JeffriesDAL300000022002100.000.0
Hunter TorresDAL33200000301823478.023478.0
Jason PerezNYJ3010001493018367122.3367122.3
Conrad ReynoldsPIT321000265301823377.723377.7
Leonardo MitchellNYJ330000012301820066.723277.3
Bradley SellersPIT3300001523018459153.0729243.0
Monty SuttonNYJ3000002703018377125.7377125.7
Kennedy BradleyCAR200000017001800.000.0
Justics KooncePHI200000018001600.000.0
Marquis ColeDEN200000015001400.000.0
Stan BerrySFO200000012001200.000.0
Efrain OrthSEA1100000020121010.01010.0
Maurice GunnSFO22000000201212562.512562.5
Otis BaileyNYJ30000000201210334.310334.3
Michael PaulPIT33000000201213545.013545.0
Mackenzie BentonDAL33000000201222073.322073.3
Levi KinerDAL30000015120128628.78628.7
Pete ZiskindDEN2200000020122412.02412.0
Sherman CranfordCLE111000001061919.01919.0
Dana MarshallDEN2200000010613969.513969.5
Kyle SymsNYJ33010037010623277.323277.3
Efrain IkumaCAR200000044106157.5157.5
Mike BaxterCAR22000002910611055.011055.0
Neil RossPHI2000000141068040.08040.0
Damian CableGBY1000000600600.000.0
Clifton HoustonPHI21011002410600.08241.0
Noah SeiferlingPHI21000001310614472.014472.0
Jay McDanielHOU10000000106140140.0140140.0
Travis RandlePHI200000001065226.05226.0
Craig TrotterSFO2100000231068844.011457.0
Andre CrawfordHOU1000000600600.000.0
C.J. FoxSFO2200000510600.03919.5
Josiah PedersonDEN2000002361069145.59145.5
Dave WigtilDEN2200000010618090.018090.0
Vincent BraddockSEA110000081068181.09999.0
Zach BuchananGBY100000041062626.02626.0
Devin KnightCLE1000000191068484.08484.0
Jacob SalgadoPIT33000025610600.04013.3
K. Bear RobbinsPIT330000001068829.38829.3
Hardy HaynesworthHOU11000007106104104.0104104.0
Ernie Del RioGBY100000015106100100.0100100.0
Ezra AndersenSFO21000024110613969.513969.5
Johnathan KafkaNYJ3000000010651.751.7
Johnnie RogersGBY110000011067474.07474.0
Lamont SweeneyCAR2200000010615376.515376.5
Courtney CarlisleDEN2200000010618793.518793.5
Kristopher BarlowLAV1000001201061717.01717.0
Reginald CassidyPHI21000000106252126.0252126.0
Oscar CollierCAR2000001441063919.53919.5
Charlie PriceDEN20000000106126.0126.0
J.T. PetersonDEN20000002610612361.512361.5
Deron ButlerCAR220000001066231.06231.0
Elliot JarvisHOU110000071061919.01919.0
Amir StantonCLE110000071062020.02020.0
Dan BabcockPHI210000001062512.52512.5
Buddy ChapmanSFO210000001067236.07236.0
Kaleb HicksDAL300001251106103.3103.3
Nathan RichardCAR22000001610610351.513869.0
Britt JamisonPIT2200000410600.09246.0
Adrian McCormickDAL33000000106323107.7323107.7
Roosevelt BurroughsDEN2100000361064623.04623.0
Ralph JoyLAV1000000400400.000.0
Morris CookSEA1000000500200.000.0
Billy TurnbullCLE1000000400200.000.0
Oliver HeekinSEA112000000001616.01616.0
Devin LestageSEA101100000002323.03030.0
Lenny CarnationCAR2210001380007738.57738.5
Vincent HuntleyNYJ30100014100000.024782.3
J.J. BaxterGBY111000000001212.01212.0
Darren JenningsCLE1010000110007878.0206206.0
Dillon WhitingCAR20110033400000.08643.0
Tony DevoeLAV1110000100000.000.0
Bryan FarleyCAR2010000130003919.5214107.0
Kyle BennettDEN22100044200000.013869.0
Colton BarnesNYJ3311000000012842.712842.7
Alfred JamisonGBY1010000400000.02121.0
Jaylen FariaDAL330000030004013.34013.3
Blaine LevineHOU1100000200000.01818.0
David VeraNYJ300000062000279.0279.0
George AnstaettPHI220000030006532.56532.5
Tristan O'NeillDAL3101000200000.000.0
Bart DebaereDAL300000000006220.76220.7
Darien RodgersNYJ33010006200000.000.0
Carlton HerringtonPHI2200000000094.594.5
Duane BradfordHOU1101001180008282.08282.0
Donald ThorntonDAL31010025900000.000.0
Louie JohnsonCAR2001000400000.000.0
Oscar NewellGBY100000000007171.07171.0
Cody CassidyPHI21000012000084.084.0
Johnnie LemoinePHI2000000300003417.03417.0
James BanksSFO210000131000178.5178.5
Brock QuanPHI2000000100005929.55929.5
Deron HornLAV11000001100000.03131.0
Lamont SeaySEA1100001150006363.06363.0
Dwayne NeilPHI21010134000000.000.0
Gene FarrDAL32000005200000.093.0
Eddie WallingCLE10000001100077.077.0
Rodolfo BandyPIT31000000000279.0279.0
Riddick FarimanLAV100000080001111.01111.0
Brian MurphyPIT310000251000227.3227.3
Emmitt HopkinsNYJ300000000003411.33411.3
Patrick OutlawPIT300000061000258.313244.0
Ramon MangumLAV110000000003434.03434.0
Hector GamboaCAR220000000002814.02814.0
Javion BraswellSEA10000012100000.02020.0
Drake CoffeyCAR200000000005125.55125.5
Mason MarshPIT320000000004715.74715.7
Toby BidneyLAV1100001200002323.02323.0
Vince ParhamHOU1100000110001818.0139139.0
Mackenzie WatkinsNYJ330000000003311.03311.0
Oscar FickellSFO2201000800000.000.0
Omar NewsomeCAR2200000100000.02412.0
Earnest UpshawHOU110000000002121.02121.0
Devante AlcornSFO20000014100000.012160.5
Tracy ParkinsonGBY11000001200000.05555.0
Ben LathonPIT3300005410009431.39431.3
J.J. MahoneyCLE1100001270003333.03333.0
Dale McCantsLAV1000000000066.066.0
Bill GilmoreDEN22000001200000.07638.0
Gregory PietraszakPHI21000002300000.016080.0
Howard MuellerNYJ330000000004816.04816.0
Damien McElroyDEN2200000000073.573.5
Rico GoebelPHI2100000100003216.03216.0
Johnathan HatcherSFO2100000000010753.510753.5
Wes BlackwellDAL300000000007826.07826.0
Kaleb BanksLAV1100000200007272.07272.0
K.C. CraigDAL33000013600012341.012341.0
Jeffery BickfordSFO200000027000189.03015.0
Spencer BakerPIT3001000400000.000.0
Patrick GaylorLAV1000000800000.0125125.0
Zachery PinkstonPIT33000001300000.0113.7
Joseph PresseyPHI21000001100000.0105.0
Dana FortinDEN2100000400000.02914.5
Teddy LettCLE1100003120004646.04646.0
Tyrus ZacharySEA110000000007676.07676.0
Nolan FieldsSFO220000020005427.05427.0
Brendan HumphriesPIT30000014000062.062.0
Kelly HarperPHI20000000000126.0126.0
Ricky HamiltonLAV110000000007979.07979.0
Nate ThorntonGBY100000020000110110.0110110.0
Gregory FiskPIT33010012400000.000.0
Jared FosterGBY110000000004545.04545.0
Norbert FuentesLAV100000000003434.03434.0
Caleb MahonGBY1100001200003737.03737.0
Sean FlemingSEA11000000000132132.0132132.0
Gavin HatcherNYJ33000015800093.093.0
Sammy KasicaCLE110200080007474.07474.0
Bryson SparkmanLAV100000000004545.04545.0
Brian LawGBY100000000001717.01717.0
Colin HenryCLE110000000006666.06666.0
Jessie WilkinsDAL300000029000217.023177.0
Alex DrakeSEA1101000500000.000.0
Cornelius BridgesCAR2000000400000.0157.5
Gage BellamyNYJ30000015400000.0237.7
Bernard BrennanSFO220000000003015.03015.0
Donnie BramsSEA10000001700000.06969.0
Asher BashfordPHI2100001460003417.03417.0
Johnnie DePreeCLE10000001800000.01919.0
Elias GarrisonLAV10000001500000.02727.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software