League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - - 2061

  - - 2060

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


Blitz Bowl XLVIII is set!

2057 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Leroy EricksonNYG11261765.421012.358.08283130112.6
Marvin BrowningLAR33935761.391916.129.886561192111.4
Melvin FarrellCIN331248064.595011.887.664461152100.5
Preston LoperNYJ441388763.0111212.788.06489521194.8
Jaylen FariaDAL11462554.327410.965.9647303093.9
Lamont NicholsTEN11432865.12769.866.4225212088.9
Brock DixonKCY11241145.819818.008.2545104088.5
J.J. BaxterATL11311961.325813.588.3243224082.4
Oliver HeekinSEA441267357.974210.165.89355310078.1
Darryl DillonPIT11563766.139210.597.0038347174.4
Avery ButlerLAV11251560.016210.806.4828123059.1
Darrin CarrCHI11391743.61629.534.1523004055.7

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Leroy EricksonNYG1133100.0299.6710660.0660.0133182
Marvin BrowningLAR339444.4215.25281760.71346.4385349
Melvin FarrellCIN33211466.71168.29362261.11644.44784912
Avery ButlerLAV116466.7174.257342.9342.984241
Lamont NicholsTEN115360.0175.6710550.0440.0164251
J.J. BaxterATL113266.7157.5010660.0440.0112101
Oliver HeekinSEA44171164.7544.91362363.91438.93774012
Preston LoperNYJ44191473.7946.71291655.21137.9536368
Brock DixonKCY114250.052.509333.3333.382143
Darryl DillonPIT114375.0248.0013753.8430.8202113
Darrin CarrCHI11200.000.0014535.7428.68151
Jaylen FariaDAL117571.4397.8015853.3426.7123220

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Jackson KempSEA44774215.47603781.147228.622112
R.J. GriffinLAR33833644.3937312655.428337.520161
Harold CrowleyCIN30492374.84410362.00000.0851
Deion WordehoffCIN33401624.051314143.503266.71150
Dale RobbinsSEA40301545.131603103.332150.0730
Oliver HeekinSEA44281374.892614102.506233.3850
DeAndre AsheNYJ40201195.95490221.0011100.0420
Reggie BlakeyNYJ40321173.66120100.00000.0640
Rich LyonCIN30221044.73170341.338450.01050
Preston LoperNYJ44221004.551404123.00500.0510
David FarmerDAL1115966.40580273.50000.0310
Wally BaxterCHI1124943.92170561.2011100.0430
Kaleb BanksLAV1019854.47230372.335240.0420
Frank McCallaKCY1015785.201326233.83000.0440
Skip DownsNYJ4019723.791212126.009222.2440
Darrin CarrCHI1110575.70170155.004250.0330
Fred GonzalezKCY1112514.25210000.0022100.0410
Chad FergusonLAV1113473.621701-1-1.00000.0220
Leonardo GuillenATL1014453.21120000.00100.0320
Eddie AtkinsTEN1111403.64130221.00000.0110
Deion CorwinNYG1116382.3850200.00000.0000

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Lamont SeaySEA44502754.030211.196.0470323213337.631
Marty CampbellLAR32281967.934918.3712.4614255418134.682
Angel WhiteCIN33291862.122112.287.6256290010527.661
Vincent BraddockSEA44241458.31379.795.7149350112219.720
Demetrius BroenkowNYJ40191368.416812.928.845648218322.921
Leonardo MitchellNYJ20171164.719017.2711.186933134934.740
Nathaniel AckermanCIN33201155.01059.555.251616208224.400
DeAndre AsheNYJ40131184.612010.919.236431007218.130
Michael PaulPIT11161168.813412.188.385238205330.221
Josiah DavidsonPIT10151066.7888.805.873929005129.420
Preston GoebelNYJ42151066.712312.308.204225107220.820
Lee GuymonCIN30131076.9858.506.543921004628.310
Claude CrowninshieldCIN3315960.010711.897.134127219016.710
Dalton SturgillCIN3012975.015617.3313.003939115521.830
Kyle SymsNYJ4019947.4677.443.532423118821.610
Efrain OrthSEA4414964.311312.568.073631127718.230
Theodore HaitsukaNYJ4418950.015417.118.566939236627.330
Gustavo FlemingNYG1111872.79511.888.642927102937.910
Darius AnderkoLAR3210880.013416.7513.402145102245.530
Victor GreeneNYJ4412866.715319.1312.755535107416.240
Ben LathonPIT1112866.7789.756.50318005521.800
Justin PoteatSEA4016743.88211.715.132724004634.810
David VeraNYJ229777.88412.009.336228013923.120
Joseph TerrySEA4477100.0608.578.57222500858.210
Clayton DouglasDAL1114750.011616.578.295747203935.911
Kristopher RandleLAR308787.511917.0014.884965103225.010
Ronald NewmanDAL118675.0447.335.50513004219.000
Bradley SellersPIT1111654.58514.177.735831124126.830
Ramon MangumLAV117685.77011.6710.004426102825.010
Leonardo GuillenATL107685.7467.676.571515003122.600
Arturo McVeyDAL118675.0366.004.50817112433.300
Darrin BoydTEN119666.78213.679.113725024520.010
Dean WalkerLAR309555.69418.8010.444334011752.930
Evan BurnsCIN307571.46913.809.86344005512.710
Isaac MicallefTEN117571.4499.807.001723014017.510
Omar LoucksTEN107571.46513.009.291419003818.400
Roderick NixonNYJ4410550.0357.003.50014105418.500
Chance MendheimCIN339555.66713.407.441321007412.210
Caiden HardenLAR326466.77218.0012.00182800767.920
Dominic ThorntonCHI1112433.3328.002.671122013831.610
Juan LakeKCY106466.74210.507.003931002030.010
R.J. GriffinLAR339444.4235.752.563901949.600
Javier HumphriesLAR3344100.05714.2514.25113200646.310
Jason PerezLAV115480.05513.7511.001528002817.920
Skip DownsNYJ405480.0184.503.6006003713.500
Erick GibsonLAV119444.4184.502.00712022634.600
Johnnie LesterTEN1110440.0164.001.6006114522.200
Dixon FlorioCHI117457.14411.006.29720012825.010
Ernie WorkmanKCY117457.17318.2510.43745012626.910
Tony KingSEA405480.0194.753.8058001145.500
Jeff RiffelLAR3211327.34715.674.271220003928.210
Deron ReedCHI115360.0268.675.202522012917.210
Harold CrowleyCIN304375.0279.006.7511200429.500
Lewis WilliamsonTEN105360.093.001.8007003713.500
Nolan De BoerCIN304375.0165.334.00512002020.000
Johnathan LoganNYG106350.03612.006.001225201833.310
Deion WordehoffCIN335360.04414.678.802024104112.210
Hugh BlackwellATL105360.03812.677.60419001241.700
Mo LehanATL105360.05117.0010.20629102025.010

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Lamont SeaySEA445480.0215.254.2013861.5538.519
Demetrius BroenkowNYJ4033100.0206.676.6744100.04100.09
Nolan De BoerCIN3033100.0165.335.33000.000.01
Claude CrowninshieldCIN3322100.02713.5013.506350.0350.06
Ronald NewmanDAL1122100.094.504.50000.000.02
Leonardo MitchellNYJ2022100.094.504.5022100.02100.010
Marty CampbellLAR323266.7126.004.008675.0562.516
Gustavo FlemingNYG1122100.0178.508.504250.0250.06
Nathaniel AckermanCIN334250.02211.005.506350.0350.07
Kyle SymsNYJ403266.7115.503.679333.3111.14
Victor GreeneNYJ443266.7157.505.004250.0250.06
Ramon MangumLAV1122100.0157.507.502150.0150.03
Erick GibsonLAV114250.021.000.504125.0125.01
Arturo McVeyDAL113266.72010.006.673133.300.02
Angel WhiteCIN334250.063.001.506233.3233.310
Vincent BraddockSEA445240.094.501.8010880.0550.06
Tony KingSEA403266.752.501.672150.000.00
Juan LakeKCY1011100.022.002.00000.000.01
Justin PoteatSEA402150.044.002.005240.0120.03
Darius AnderkoLAR322150.022.001.0022100.02100.05
Bradley SellersPIT1111100.011.001.003133.3133.34
Joseph TerrySEA4411100.033.003.00000.000.01
Clayton DouglasDAL1111100.01010.0010.006466.7350.06
Preston GoebelNYJ4211100.01515.0015.00100.000.07
Dalton SturgillCIN3011100.01010.0010.0011100.000.07
Johnathan LoganNYG1011100.01212.0012.002150.0150.02
Skip DownsNYJ4011100.055.005.004375.000.00
Isaac MicallefTEN1111100.01010.0010.002150.0150.04
Lee GuymonCIN302150.055.002.506583.3233.34
Deion WordehoffCIN3311100.01414.0014.00000.000.02
Theodore HaitsukaNYJ442150.077.003.502150.0150.06
DeAndre AsheNYJ4011100.0-1-1.00-1.00000.000.04
Johnnie LesterTEN112150.044.002.00200.000.01
Ben LathonPIT1111100.01313.0013.005360.0240.06
Michael PaulPIT112150.01010.005.002150.000.05
Mo LehanATL1011100.066.006.004250.0125.02
Kristopher RandleLAR3011100.077.007.0011100.01100.04
Roderick NixonNYJ443133.31313.004.332150.0150.03
Chance MendheimCIN333133.388.002.6733100.03100.03
Jeff RiffelLAR32000.000.000.006233.3116.72
Dean WalkerLAR30000.000.000.0011100.01100.04
Caiden HardenLAR32100.000.000.003266.7266.73
Josiah DavidsonPIT10000.000.000.003266.7133.35
Deron ReedCHI11000.000.000.00200.000.01
Dominic ThorntonCHI11200.000.000.005120.000.01
David VeraNYJ22000.000.000.00000.000.04
Harold CrowleyCIN30000.000.000.00000.000.02
R.J. GriffinLAR33000.000.000.002150.000.00
Javier HumphriesLAR33000.000.000.0011100.01100.03
Lewis WilliamsonTEN10000.000.000.00000.000.01
Jason PerezLAV11000.000.000.0011100.01100.03
Evan BurnsCIN30000.000.000.004375.0250.03
Efrain OrthSEA44000.000.000.003266.7266.76
Omar LoucksTEN10000.000.000.005360.0240.03
Leonardo GuillenATL10100.000.000.0011100.01100.03
Darrin BoydTEN11100.000.000.00000.000.04
Dixon FlorioCHI11000.000.000.003266.7266.73
Hugh BlackwellATL10000.000.000.00000.000.01
Ernie WorkmanKCY11000.000.000.003266.7266.74

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Javion BraswellSEA401414010.00000.00
Perry FlemingLAR30812816.00000.00
Evan BurnsCIN307456.40000.00
Lester BauerNYJ4066811.30000.00
Ronald NewmanDAL1133411.30000.00
Harold OliverPIT103227.30000.00
Hugh BlackwellATL103206.70000.00
Ernie WorkmanKCY1122311.5039030.00
Conrad AuronLAV1023919.50000.00
Patrick OutlawTEN1022311.50000.00
Danny HoetgerCHI1022110.50000.00
Darius TraversNYG1111111.00000.00
Louis FulcherSEA40000.00818623.30
Carter AstroskyCIN30000.00818523.10
Demetrius BroenkowNYJ40000.00724935.61
Erick MarzlufLAR33000.00616327.20
Francisco HongamenNYG11000.00513226.40
Bradley SellersPIT11000.00311137.00
Aidan LevineTEN10000.0037224.00
Jeff RiffelLAR32000.0022814.00
Vincent BraddockSEA44000.0023015.00
Giovanni FinchATL10000.0023115.50
Vincent McWilliamsCHI10000.0026532.50
Donny HastingsSEA40000.0011313.00
Frederick HeybachKCY11000.0012020.00
Erick BanksNYJ41000.0013030.00
Tristan O'NeillDAL11000.0012727.00
Nathaniel AckermanCIN33000.0012929.00
Daryl PetersLAV10000.0012424.00
Chandler CovingtonLAV11000.0012323.00

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Paul HallNYJ4099100.05144100.022100.0111291.7
Morris CookSEA4091090.0483475.0010.091090.0
Parker BlairCIN3081080.0431333.3010.066100.0
O.J. BradfordLAR3066100.05022100.011100.099100.0
Tre DeMarcoLAV1033100.04711100.0000.011100.0
Ralph JoyCHI1033100.04011100.0000.0000.0
Tony AssenovTEN1022100.039000.0000.022100.0
Brendan MathisDAL1022100.039000.0000.033100.0
Broderick CorbettKCY1022100.034000.0000.02366.7
Damian CablePIT10010.00010.0010.044100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Howie BoyetteSEA4022105748.084738.56310
Teddy BeyerNYJ401784949.969540.9679
Bo ZahurskyLAR301670143.855434.6626
Irv MurrayCIN301666041.348730.4524
Donte LynchPIT10733948.425035.7631
Oliver BoldinDAL10626644.323338.8553
Avery CrichlowTEN10625642.721035.0482
Chance HardyKCY10524348.620641.2562
Riley CorbettATL10623639.318831.3482
Kevin KeaneLAV10420451.017243.0591
Carlos Johnson Jr.NYG10416240.512030.0470
Vincent StantonCHI10314548.312341.0562
Ralph JoyCHI10412230.58120.3381

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Darien RodgersNYJ442790.01001191280.814.6
Nicholas GaylorCIN3324110.0000701070.019.8
Sammie MurraySEA442360.00001011630.011.0
Horace PardoSEA4422120.0000931230.015.7
Thurman FoxLAR332242.000091712.817.3
Corey BellNYJ4322180.00001041460.016.0
Nick BridgesSEA442170.0000931160.013.4
Butch HefnerLAR3220100.000096860.016.5
Trey DelgadoNYJ432020.0000771250.010.9
Earnest RuffinNYJ432070.0000921460.011.3
Nicky WeigelLAR321960.000088610.016.8
Rodney RobbinsSEA441650.00001011630.08.0
Leslie MuirbrookNYJ431660.0010731220.811.3
Giovanni PalepoiCIN331620.0000741220.09.2
Abel FletcherSEA441535.53628513810.510.5
Kirk ShieldsNYJ441490.00001231620.08.1
Erick MarzlufLAR331440.0000102990.09.0
Cary AndersenLAR331340.000051650.014.7
Luis FulcherSEA441240.0120941342.27.0
Logan ManabeSEA411120.000050570.012.1
Norm LauritzenSEA431120.000044580.012.7
Jaylen MoneySEA441160.5200991551.66.9
Danny BaloghCIN311120.000055940.08.7
Ricardo FulcherTEN111130.010124382.622.6
Joey EidePIT111170.001047283.624.0
Floyd ConleyNYJ421120.0000641130.07.3
Efrain NarvaezSEA441040.0000831370.06.4
Zane HarperNYJ421024.0243607613.211.8
Aiden FagundezSEA441030.000083880.07.6
Dwayne EdwardsCIN321010.001032621.611.7
Jeffrey SchusterLAR301051.010147444.517.6
Lawrence PerronLAR321020.000092840.06.8
Jacob SalgadoPIT111010.000058470.010.5
Gary WhitingCIN321030.0000671080.07.4
Jeffrey RudzinskiNYJ411020.000050330.014.5
James FranssonCIN33912.5144691047.27.2
Roberto FunderburkNYJ41951.001161573.512.7
Gene FarrDAL11920.000031310.017.7
Trenton PetersonPIT11970.000056370.017.2
Ivan IngramNYJ44920.0000811010.06.0
Vincent FinchNYJ44832.50431051135.86.2
Gene SchokoraCIN32800.000022360.013.8
Efrain DunlapNYJ41810.000154730.07.1
Ronald HayesCIN33830.000052970.07.4
Brayden TurnbullKCY11810.000020280.018.8
Connor PittSEA40800.000020790.08.1
Dalton ParrishCIN33831.000048801.39.4
Johnnie LyonPIT10810.002136365.612.5
Wayne BartonTEN11740.000024350.018.6
Quentin StevensCIN30752.501041566.314.9
Kris ClemonsLAR33720.013094934.34.8
Riley EverettKCY11700.000024390.011.1
Tre DunnLAV11730.000029400.014.5
Mercury WestPIT11730.000047300.013.0
Wendell BushKCY11610.000017250.016.7
Earnest StricklandNYJ41630.000058500.08.3
Vince ShawDAL11630.000031290.015.0
Louis FulcherSEA40630.000024710.09.5
Bryant StoneCIN31611.000042611.67.8
Griffin MillerNYG11620.000017130.026.7
Lewis DenhamPIT11650.000058470.010.5
Tyrell PapadopulosDAL11610.000026190.015.6
Ricky CharbonneauLAV10610.020021258.015.2
Cody MacKenzieNYG11621.0110332114.316.7
Gino GilbertsonCHI11630.000014110.036.0
Cris NajeraLAV11610.000029400.010.1
Donte LakeNYJ42610.002042712.86.2
Nicky EnaATL11630.000032260.015.5
DeAndre BanksNYJ21500.000022370.08.5
Lucas PoliskaTEN10510.000020300.012.0
Tyler RodriguezATL10510.000023210.013.6
Gage LiraLAR30520.000056440.07.0
Raymond IsmailNYJ41520.04966510911.94.0
Vernon GrantLAR32532.0152815714.07.2
Rick KieburtzPIT11500.000034320.07.6
Ron FosterKCY10510.000024340.010.3
Denzel HarperCIN32500.500032610.85.9
Isaiah FonsecaCIN33531.512246855.37.3
Brad SandersonNYG11500.000020200.012.5
Adrian DonhoffPIT11510.000031300.09.8
Donte McKyerSEA44450.0120841222.54.4
Austin BarberCHI11400.000015110.015.4
Garrett PageATL11430.000027160.016.3
Cornell SawyerDAL10411.0100131711.820.0
Tristan O'NeillDAL11420.000025190.013.6
Camden NelsonATL11400.500017192.612.5
Blaine EverettATL11421.500029197.915.6
Christopher BrownCIN31420.011040712.85.4
J.C. GreenCHI11410.000029130.011.9
Corbin ShapiroCHI11411.0011122010.018.8
Keith HughesDAL11420.000026260.011.5
Owen SmetanaKCY10401.000013185.616.1
Morris DevineATL11400.000026160.09.5
Heath PostonNYG11400.001018147.112.5
Dashawn NgataCHI10400.000018120.013.3
Kenny EachoATL10400.00008120.020.0
Alejandro PriorLAR33400.001041333.05.4
Dustin BonjourLAV11440.000028310.013.6
Drake MarcheckLAV11410.000023320.09.1
Harold MarshallATL11410.000025150.012.5
Alberto JordonCHI11410.000027130.012.5
Hardy ScurlockTEN11410.000024380.08.1
Robbie HadleyPIT10421.0110201816.718.4
Mitch O'NealSEA40302.003231836.04.4
Josue HoffmanLAV11300.502014279.38.5
James WoodsonPIT10321.000018166.317.6
Ralph JeffriesNYJ32322.500036614.17.7
Angel WilsonLAR33220.500052630.83.9
Nolan ApplinATL11221.000021224.511.6
Malachi BellNYG10201.000016812.512.5
Benjamin SewardLAR31211.001043405.04.8
Roman JeffriesLAR30100.502072211.45.2
Shaquille EllisTEN10101.000011156.77.7
Carlton BradfordLAV10101.000012812.510.0
Keegan GunnLAV11010.5020152410.43.8

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Sammie MurraySEA44224061016389.3
Danny BaloghCIN312460189484.4
Ronald HayesCIN332310149789.9
Nick BridgesSEA4413203511687.3
Gary WhitingCIN321002710882.9
Aiden FagundezSEA44100268884.5
Ivan IngramNYJ441402510185.6
Efrain NarvaezSEA44126011013778.2
Dwayne EdwardsCIN321901106273.0
Butch HefnerLAR32120168682.0
Dalton ParrishCIN33100168081.9
Corey BellNYJ4319611614682.2
Wendell BushKCY111301125100.0
Blaine HongamenNYJ41100032886.0
Erik HoekstraKCY111210023788.9
Cooper HinesDAL111600029100.0
Erick BanksNYJ411000019100.0
Rodney RobbinsSEA4400041416376.9
Lawrence PerronLAR32000498479.7
Earnest RuffinNYJ430004814681.8
Darien RodgersNYJ4400031112876.7
Gene FarrDAL11000333192.8
Thurman FoxLAR33000337187.0
Nicholas GaylorCIN3300021410769.5
Horace PardoSEA440002912376.6
Erick MarzlufLAR33000299975.2
Floyd ConleyNYJ420002911376.1
Ricardo FulcherTEN11000283867.0
Leslie MuirbrookNYJ430002512281.0
Tyler RodriguezATL10000222192.5
Hardy ScurlockTEN11000223888.0
Kirk ShieldsNYJ4400011016275.8
Connor PittSEA40000177973.7
Nicky WeigelLAR32000166173.4
Ron FosterKCY10000163466.1
Cary AndersenLAR33000146578.1
Tre DunnLAV11000144075.3
Jacob SalgadoPIT11000144776.4
Drake MarcheckLAV11000133277.5
Gino GilbertsonCHI11000131168.0
Efrain DunlapNYJ41000127382.3
Keith HughesDAL11000122681.8
Morris DevineATL11000121681.3
Maurice GloverPIT11000123181.9
Conner PerryTEN11000112187.2
Gage LiraLAR30000114484.7
Ezekiel RingoDAL1000011993.6
Chandler CovingtonLAV11000111589.1
Courtney LynchTEN10000101895.8
Garrett PageATL11000101697.5
David SwiftCHI10000103100.0
Gustavo CovingtonKCY11000102193.9
Johnnie LyonPIT10000103689.1
Willie LucasLAR31000103589.3
Eli LucasCHI11000102691.7

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Jamal DotsonSEA44133043.3111330.813522.2
Jason McDuffeeCIN33122646.2011320.811522.6
B.J. PreeceSEA44132650.0021331.513519.3
Bill GloverCIN3392536.0231322.311521.7
Bart KinneyLAR33112445.842982.09525.3
Leland SmallCIN3392339.1201320.011520.0
Edward CoxSEA4492142.9001330.013515.6
Bryan FarleyLAR3371936.803983.19520.0
J.R. GardnerLAR3371936.810980.09520.0
Seth CoteCIN3391947.4121321.511516.5
Gabe SorgiCIN3361833.3021321.511515.7
Alan MoodyNYJ4491850.0011440.79319.4
Jake KaplanNYJ4481747.1121441.49318.3
Devonte VieraSEA4471643.8031332.313511.9
Cameron RamseyLAR3351631.300980.09516.8
Bruce FaineSEA4471546.7011330.813511.1
Tony WinslettNYJ4451241.7001440.09312.9
Nathaniel DanielsLAR3331225.000980.09512.6
Vinny BeckerNYJ4461154.5101440.09311.8
Mark BasingerCHI1121020.000400.03429.4
Dixon AkroydKCY113933.300260.03923.1
Herman RaymerNYJ441911.1031442.1939.7
Glenn HarperKCY115862.510260.03920.5
Thomas SmallNYG111812.500290.03225.0
Demetrius PooleKCY114850.000260.03920.5
Bernard BoydLAV114850.000290.03522.9
Mason BeanLAV112825.002296.93522.9
Jared LaneyTEN111714.301472.12231.8
Terrance PriestleyDAL113742.901492.02035.0
Damon KempeCHI112728.601402.53420.6
Spencer HardyKCY111714.301263.83917.9
Ethan WestbrookNYG111616.700290.03218.8
Brad ConnellATL114666.711333.02623.1
Chase FreemanATL113650.000330.02623.1
Leonard AlexanderLAV11060.001293.43517.1
Daniel LanePIT114666.710580.02128.6
Robert WeberTEN114666.702474.32227.3
Tyler DiazCHI111520.000400.03414.7
Cornell BuckleyLAV111520.000290.03514.3
Jorge LaRicheATL111520.001333.02619.2
Amir PorterDAL112450.000490.02020.0
Zachary LindDAL112450.001492.02020.0
Brayden WilliamsonNYG11040.000290.03212.5
Dave StephensonATL111425.000330.02615.4
Tommy RamirezPIT11040.001581.72119.0
Tony MalewitzKCY111333.301263.8397.7
William HardingCHI11030.000400.0348.8
Justin PoteatSEA401333.300460.0368.3
Bradley TannerPIT111333.300580.02114.3
Lester PooleTEN111333.300470.02213.6
Mickey GreerPIT111333.300580.02114.3
Fernando GortonTEN111333.300470.02213.6
Kelvin SutterDAL112366.701492.02015.0
Victor GreeneNYJ441333.300740.0555.5
Ted ArnoldATL111333.300330.02611.5
Daquan McCarthyNYG111333.301293.4329.4
Greg RebensdorfCHI112366.700400.0348.8

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Paul HallNYJ400000034003800.000.0
Morris CookSEA400000033003600.000.0
Parker BlairCIN300000026003000.000.0
O.J. BradfordLAR300000025002700.000.0
Marty CampbellLAR320000004024349116.3349116.3
Jackson KempSEA441000003018431107.8431107.8
Demetrius BroenkowNYJ400000021301816842.0417104.3
R.J. GriffinLAR330000033018387129.0387129.0
Lamont SeaySEA440000363301830275.530275.5
Deion WordehoffCIN33100003201220668.720668.7
Theodore HaitsukaNYJ441000256201215438.515438.5
Claude CrowninshieldCIN330000073201210735.710735.7
Clayton DouglasDAL110000012012116116.0116116.0
Nathaniel AckermanCIN330000019201210535.013444.7
Frank McCallaKCY1000000020127878.07878.0
Johnathan LoganNYG10000012020123636.03636.0
Michael PaulPIT110000002012134134.0134134.0
Tre DeMarcoLAV10000008001000.000.0
Brendan MathisDAL1000000800900.000.0
Ralph JoyCHI10000001100900.000.0
Tony AssenovTEN1000000600800.000.0
Broderick CorbettKCY1000000900800.000.0
Oliver HeekinSEA44200001010613734.313734.3
Brock DixonKCY111000021061313.01313.0
Darius AnderkoLAR32100126210614247.314247.3
Victor GreeneNYJ4410000010615338.315338.3
Donny HastingsSEA40000002106123.0256.3
Leonardo MitchellNYJ2000000210619095.019095.0
Gustavo FlemingNYG1100002201069595.09595.0
Bradley SellersPIT1100001201068585.0196196.0
Preston GoebelNYJ4200000110612330.812330.8
Dalton SturgillCIN3000000210615652.015652.0
Norm LauritzenSEA4301100010600.07017.5
Kyle SymsNYJ4000002871066716.86716.8
Efrain OrthSEA4400000010611328.311328.3
Skip DownsNYJ4000001881069022.59022.5
Kelvin PattonKCY1000000010633.033.0
Harvey CopelandNYG1000000171063232.03232.0
Neil RossATL100000001063636.03636.0
Patrick OutlawTEN10000001710633.02626.0
Ramon MangumLAV110000001067070.07070.0
Arturo McVeyDAL110000001063636.03636.0
Corey BellNYJ43000068510600.09624.0
Micah TranthamLAR30000013210641.341.3
Jeremy StonePIT100000001065858.05858.0
Johnnie LesterTEN110000081061616.01616.0
Mo LehanATL100000001065151.05151.0
Kristopher RandleLAR3000000010611939.711939.7
Roderick NixonNYJ440000044106358.8358.8
Tyler OwensNYG1000000500400.000.0
Damian CablePIT1000000600400.000.0
Evan BurnsCIN3010000130127725.712240.7
Jon ThompsonATL1000000300100.000.0
Dale RobbinsSEA4010000000015438.515438.5
Juan LakeKCY101000000004545.04545.0
Harold CrowleyCIN30100037300026488.026488.0
Melvin FarrellCIN3310000000051.751.7
Reggie BlakeyNYJ40100013400011729.311729.3
Roger GardnerTEN111000000001818.01818.0
Leroy EricksonNYG111000000004949.04949.0
J.J. BaxterATL111000000006060.06060.0
Javion BraswellSEA40100019900000.014035.0
Rich LyonCIN30100022300012541.712541.7
Vincent BraddockSEA44110024100013734.316741.8
Deion CorwinNYG111000000003838.03838.0
Vincent McWilliamsCHI101000026000-1-1.06464.0
Darryl DillonPIT110000020003131.03131.0
Ronald NewmanDAL1100000260004444.07878.0
Ethan WestbrookNYG1101000000000.000.0
Efrain NarvaezSEA44010017100000.0266.5
Derek LevineDAL100000060003232.03232.0
Leland SmallCIN3301000000000.000.0
Jay FarrellTEN1101000900000.01010.0
Cooper HinesDAL1100000200000.066.0
Darrin CarrCHI110000000005757.05757.0
Tommy HenryKCY1001001240004141.04141.0
Jeff RiffelLAR3200000160004715.77525.0
Harold OliverPIT1000000900000.02222.0
Dean WalkerLAR300000000009431.39431.3
Preston LoperNYJ4400000000010025.010025.0
Frederick HeybachKCY110000016000-5-5.01515.0
Caiden HardenLAR3200000750007224.07224.0
Josiah DavidsonPIT100000080008888.08888.0
Deron ReedCHI1101002260002626.02626.0
Dominic ThorntonCHI110000010003232.03232.0
Donte McKyerSEA44010004500000.0153.8
Nick ClemLAR31010001800000.000.0
Louis FulcherSEA40000006300000.018646.5
Erick BanksNYJ41000015300000.0307.5
Kirk ShieldsNYJ44010001100000.051.3
Marvin BrowningLAR330000000003010.03010.0
Justin PoteatSEA4000004990008220.58220.5
Don NahstollCHI110000000002323.02323.0
David VeraNYJ2201002460008442.08442.0
Tristan O'NeillDAL1100000700000.02727.0
Zachery CarruthLAR31000012500093.093.0
Joseph TerrySEA4401002990006015.06616.5
Javier HumphriesLAR330000030005719.05719.0
Brent NorrisATL100000000003232.03232.0
Dominic RodriguezNYG100000000001010.01010.0
Dillon BernardATL110000080004949.04949.0
Darien RodgersNYJ44010138700000.000.0
Efrain DunlapNYJ4101000500000.071.8
Ronald HayesCIN33000013400000.03110.3
Erik HoekstraKCY1101000200000.02121.0
Dwayne EdwardsCIN32000036800000.093.0
Eddie AtkinsTEN110000020006767.06767.0
Lewis WilliamsonTEN1000001230005353.05353.0
Grant CarrNYG1000001200004747.04747.0
Nolan De BoerCIN300000273000165.3165.3
Earl BellCHI100000060002828.02828.0
Jason PerezLAV1100002220005555.05555.0
Sammie MurraySEA4400000400000.0246.0
Avery ButlerLAV110000000001414.01414.0
Lamont NicholsTEN110000000002424.02424.0
Wally BaxterCHI1100000100009494.09494.0
Johnnie LemoineNYG1100000130001111.01111.0
Isaac MicallefTEN110000000004949.04949.0
Raymond IsmailNYJ4101000700000.0112.8
Conrad AuronLAV1000000700000.03939.0
Danny BaloghCIN3100000700000.04615.3
Rodolfo BandyPIT100000150005151.05151.0
Lee GuymonCIN3000000160008528.38528.3
Daryl PetersLAV1000000400000.02424.0
Omar LoucksTEN1000000150006565.06565.0
Seth CoteCIN3301000000000.000.0
Nick BridgesSEA4400000200000.0328.0
Erick MarzlufLAR33000002000000.016354.3
Terrance EllisonKCY100000000002828.02828.0
Leonardo GuillenATL100000000009191.09191.0
Chad FergusonLAV1100000110004747.04747.0
Broderick RodgersKCY100000000003939.03939.0
Travis RandleDAL100000000004444.04444.0
Harvey ElizondoNYG100000000001818.01818.0
Chester FergusonDAL1000000600066.066.0
Erick GibsonLAV110000000001818.01818.0
Mason MarshSEA4000000000082.082.0
Toby BidneyLAV110000080001919.01919.0
Darrin BoydTEN110000000008282.08282.0
Danny HoetgerCHI1000000150001010.03131.0
Devan BrooksDAL1100001240002525.02525.0
Benjamin SewardLAR3101010100000.0134.3
Chance BernardATL100000000002626.02626.0
DeAndre AsheNYJ4000000000023959.823959.8
David FarmerDAL110000000009696.09696.0
Angel WhiteCIN3300000000022173.722173.7
Ben LathonPIT1100001190007878.07878.0
Dixon FlorioCHI110000000004444.04444.0
Hugh BlackwellATL1000000110003838.05858.0
Ernie WorkmanKCY1100000100007373.0186186.0
Perry FlemingLAR30000007200000.012842.7
Aidan LevineTEN1000000600077.07979.0
Francisco HongamenNYG11000001300000.0132132.0
Lester BauerNYJ40000001700000.06817.0
Fred GonzalezKCY110000000005151.05151.0
Wes BlackwellDAL1000006260002020.02020.0
Kaleb BanksLAV1000000210008585.08585.0
Johnathan KafkaCIN1001000100003232.03232.0
Isaac NewsomeLAR300000031000155.0155.0
Giovanni FinchATL10000001400066.03737.0
K.C. CraigDAL10000002600099.099.0
Tony KingSEA400000076000194.8194.8
Chance MendheimCIN3300000310006722.36722.3
Darius TraversNYG1100000110004444.05555.0
Donte LakeNYJ4201010800000.0102.5
Juan NorrisCIN2001000900000.000.0
Chandler CovingtonLAV1100000500000.02323.0
Carter AstroskyCIN30000004400000.018561.7

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software