League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - - 2061

  - - 2060

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


Blitz Bowl XLVIII is set!

2037 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Dan PuzzuoliHOU22734764.460112.798.23366181111.7
Amari GallowayCIN11352777.140314.9311.51722271109.6
Caiden HeatonCHI331167262.186211.977.43359316199.8
Alexander RobersonTEN11452453.333714.047.4938206192.5
Jon SmithNYG22905358.966812.607.42424111192.2
Douglas DiazNYJ4418912365.1145511.837.70578515391.4
Owen MarincicPIT22865361.657910.926.7339428187.3
Devante ArnoldTBY22704361.460314.028.61393313185.6
Lenny DennisLAR22744459.54329.825.8458115074.8
Frank MasonARI11281967.91779.326.3243123067.1
Keith HartmanSEA11342367.61707.395.0028122064.6
Alec McCormickLAC11412458.526911.216.5626135055.8

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Amari GallowayCIN115360.04013.3310770.0660.0183146
Owen MarincicPIT2212541.7448.8015960.0853.3343203
Caiden HeatonCHI33241562.51208.00201260.01050.046143
Jon SmithNYG2211436.4112.75241354.21250.0343192
Dan PuzzuoliHOU2211872.7627.75211571.41047.6346375
Douglas DiazNYJ44271348.11269.69331957.61545.5808669
Devante ArnoldTBY2211654.5325.33171270.6741.2276543
Alexander RobersonTEN117342.993.0010550.0440.0192104
Keith HartmanSEA1122100.073.5010770.0330.083205
Lenny DennisLAR224250.0-1-0.50201365.0525.0175323
Alec McCormickLAC113266.784.009444.4222.2152200
Frank MasonARI11200.000.0011654.5218.28000

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Pete EmersonCHI33543696.835836274.5015426.720153
Norbert NoaHOU22421744.142202-4-2.00200.01191
Percy SpriggsNYJ40431563.632938243.004125.01170
Eddie DoaneNYG22391313.361206233.8333100.0820
Dave BondPIT20191256.58350393.0012433.3440
Mack LindsayCHI30131138.698112-3-1.50000.0220
Devante ArnoldTBY22171036.0618122713.5011100.0750
Douglas DiazNYJ4421924.381314174.25300.0650
Owen MarincicPIT2217784.59100000.002150.0410
Mitch TurnerTEN1018764.221016264.33000.0510
Ryan PalazzoLAR2127732.701102-2-1.005120.0310
Jack LenzPIT2016734.56171451.25000.0420
Lonnie DonaldsonTBY2122683.09160210.50200.0330
Terrance JanjicLAC1013524.00170000.0011100.0320
Rufus LindrudCIN1111504.55151263.00000.0320
Phillip MilburnTBY2012473.92110188.00000.0420
Oliver HanksARI1119432.26901-1-1.003133.3200
Vernon ZubillagaNYJ4412423.50102372.33000.0310
Bennett CoveyCIN1012383.17130263.00200.0110
Aiden FannNYG2011333.001305173.404125.0110

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Robert MasonNYJ44502856.033511.966.70112262218926.541
Timothy CarlisleNYJ44272281.526712.149.897529209129.740
Otis BranchHOU22312167.724711.767.978035227939.232
Christopher HoweNYJ40262076.924012.009.2337361012221.321
Quentin OsbornNYJ44251872.022212.338.8870571112819.510
Spencer MurphyNYG22271763.018911.127.007425117237.531
Stan McGregorCHI33281760.723413.768.36120351111025.550
Harvey BurkettPIT22191473.71359.647.116916206529.200
Ryan PalazzoLAR21231460.9624.432.701614007929.100
Miles WhitfieldCHI33231356.516412.627.139831148925.840
Shaun BenzerPIT22161275.012910.758.066431208119.830
Shaquille IrwinNYJ40261246.215012.505.7771260115916.410
Alex EtheridgeCHI33181161.1968.735.33620108920.210
Ezra RigbyLAR22211152.41009.094.762019017229.200
Asher GeorgeLAC10141071.411711.708.361124112948.321
Randal AbeTBY22161062.523023.0014.383439117621.171
Dalton DunnPIT20181055.616216.209.002839026030.030
Heath TerrellTBY2217952.910211.336.003339024637.010
Harold GrahamSEA1111981.8394.333.55812103729.700
Gustavo DagenCHI3314964.315317.0010.9310435207319.240
Brian RayburnTBY2114964.310111.227.214829205226.920
Ken WaltersNYG2211872.78110.137.36222026018.310
A.J. BrowningHOU2216850.011414.257.132632217222.220
Raymond DawseyCIN1188100.017922.3822.3810272203821.131
Earnest HatcherHOU2211872.79211.508.361119207215.300
Mack DixonLAR2214857.1789.755.571523017518.710
Percy SpriggsNYJ4011872.79111.388.272921111378.010
Jerry WalkerNYG2217847.110012.505.883331019018.910
Dalton SampsonCHI3010880.08410.508.401720214721.310
Daniel Van der HaakLAR2177100.07811.1411.142526006810.320
Stephen PetersonNYG229777.813619.4315.111042307112.731
Vernon ZubillagaNYJ4410770.0659.296.504032116216.110
Giovanni MacriPIT2214750.0598.434.211023037718.210
Caden SinclairTEN1114642.99716.176.933431024729.820
Cameron HenrySEA108675.0498.176.133127003423.510
Bennett CoveyCIN107685.77512.5010.714928003122.620
Ricky StenerudSEA1112650.07813.006.503928003336.410
Jalen BrownleeTEN119555.68617.209.562731114619.620
Teddy ChecovetesNYJ4011545.56713.406.091322004425.010
Morris StuartTBY227571.45010.007.142231005113.710
Tony GrabulisARI1013538.57915.806.085843102846.420
Itula HackettTEN109555.6377.404.11415104122.000
Evan NewmanNYG2055100.05010.0010.003732001926.310
Brad TuckerTBY217457.1246.003.43011012924.100
Bruce BoroniecARI1144100.000.000.0004002814.300
Tre VillasenorCIN105480.05714.2511.403224002917.210
Pete EmersonCHI336466.7317.755.1791000698.700
Eddie DoaneNYG2244100.05714.2514.25443400666.120
Miguel MazurekLAC117457.15513.757.863626001838.920
Randal KingARI105480.04912.259.801624002321.710
Steve TaylorCIN118450.04110.255.13916013522.900
Norbert CencerikTEN104375.0289.337.001412001330.800
Lonnie DonaldsonTBY2133100.04816.0016.00253200486.310
Winston CoxCHI3033100.06020.0020.0093000560.010
Randy TylerLAC116350.0186.003.0007001931.600
Timothy StephensonCHI304375.0196.334.751410201233.300
Ron LermaCIN1033100.04414.6714.672123001030.010
Norbert NoaHOU226350.05217.338.67383600748.110
Jack LenzPIT204375.093.002.2508003710.800

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Timothy CarlisleNYJ447685.76711.179.573266.7266.716
Alex EtheridgeCHI3344100.0317.757.755480.0360.08
Otis BranchHOU225360.0217.004.2010660.0330.013
Harvey BurkettPIT225360.0268.675.204250.0250.011
Robert MasonNYJ448337.53010.003.756350.0116.715
Stan McGregorCHI337342.9258.333.573266.7266.712
Dalton SampsonCHI304375.03010.007.5011100.01100.05
A.J. BrowningHOU223266.7136.504.333266.7266.77
Earnest HatcherHOU2222100.02211.0011.0066100.0466.76
Shaun BenzerPIT223266.7189.006.004375.0250.06
Timothy StephensonCHI3022100.0126.006.00100.000.02
Ryan PalazzoLAR2122100.0-1-0.50-0.507457.1114.31
Gustavo DagenCHI333266.7178.505.673266.7266.77
Brian RayburnTBY213266.763.002.0033100.0266.76
Itula HackettTEN103266.752.501.67100.000.03
Steve TaylorCIN114250.02010.005.003266.7266.73
Brad TuckerTBY212150.033.001.50100.000.01
Ken WaltersNYG223133.322.000.674375.0375.06
Cameron HenrySEA1011100.044.004.0033100.0133.32
Jalen BrownleeTEN113133.344.001.3311100.01100.05
Asher GeorgeLAC1011100.011.001.004250.0125.09
Raymond DawseyCIN1111100.02020.0020.0011100.000.06
Spencer MurphyNYG223133.377.002.336350.0233.310
Miles WhitfieldCHI333133.355.001.673133.300.06
Quentin OsbornNYJ442150.011.000.507457.1457.114
Lonnie DonaldsonTBY2111100.077.007.0011100.01100.02
Randal AbeTBY2211100.01111.0011.004375.0250.09
Percy SpriggsNYJ4011100.088.008.0033100.03100.07
Harold GrahamSEA1111100.033.003.004375.0125.03
Stephen PetersonNYG2211100.011.001.0033100.03100.05
Vernon ZubillagaNYJ443133.399.003.00000.000.04
Evan NewmanNYG2011100.011.001.00000.000.02
Christopher HoweNYJ402150.01111.005.504125.0125.013
Daniel Van der HaakLAR21000.000.000.0022100.02100.04
Caden SinclairTEN11000.000.000.00100.000.05
Heath TerrellTBY22200.000.000.004375.0125.05
Norbert CencerikTEN10000.000.000.004375.0250.02
Teddy ChecovetesNYJ40000.000.000.004250.0250.03
Bennett CoveyCIN10000.000.000.002150.0150.03
Mack DixonLAR22000.000.000.004375.0125.04
Bruce BoroniecARI11000.000.000.0022100.000.00
Tre VillasenorCIN10000.000.000.002150.0150.03
Dalton DunnPIT20300.000.000.003133.3133.39
Winston CoxCHI30000.000.000.0011100.01100.03
Pete EmersonCHI33000.000.000.00100.000.02
Morris StuartTBY22000.000.000.0022100.0150.02
Randy TylerLAC11000.000.000.00000.000.00
Tony GrabulisARI10100.000.000.006233.3116.72
Ron LermaCIN10000.000.000.0022100.02100.03
Eddie DoaneNYG22000.000.000.00000.000.02
Ezra RigbyLAR22200.000.000.006466.7116.75
Norbert NoaHOU22000.000.000.00100.000.03
Shaquille IrwinNYJ40400.000.000.004250.0125.07
Miguel MazurekLAC11100.000.000.00100.000.02
Jerry WalkerNYG22200.000.000.006233.3233.35
Randal KingARI10100.000.000.002150.0150.03
Ricky StenerudSEA11000.000.000.002150.0150.03
Jack LenzPIT20000.000.000.00000.000.00
Giovanni MacriPIT22100.000.000.0011100.01100.04

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Geoff MonroeNYJ40121089.0011616.00
Christian PalmerLAR207446.30000.00
Derrick MarkovichCHI30710014.30000.00
C.J. HinesHOU224328.00410325.80
Jerry WalkerNYG224225.5024824.00
Derrick McCloverPIT223196.30000.00
Randal KingARI102126.0024120.50
Jameson SchultzCIN1022814.00000.00
James GarrisonTBY202199.50000.00
Dan McNeilLAC102189.00000.00
Harvey BurkettPIT22155.0012020.00
Clifton BeattyTEN1111616.00000.00
Seth RooneyNYJ40000.001233828.20
Brian RayburnTBY21000.00616427.30
Roy MuellerCHI33000.00413032.50
Ron LermaCIN10000.0049924.80
Lester WilsonLAR20000.00410125.30
Jon SheddLAC10000.0025025.00
Mickey BanksCHI31000.0025728.50
Harold GrahamSEA11000.0024723.50
Randall BladesTEN10000.00212864.01
Ronnie GainesSEA10000.0011515.00
Shaun BenzerPIT22000.0013030.00
Teddy RaymondTBY22000.0011717.00

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Brian StapleNYG2077100.04511100.0000.044100.0
Donald BradfordCHI305683.3431250.0000.01313100.0
Jerry LedouxTBY2044100.04811100.0000.044100.0
Dexter WinslettPIT204666.7512366.71250.044100.0
Mitch DuncanLAR2044100.04311100.0000.011100.0
Cole CohanNYJ404580.0511250.011100.01414100.0
Wayne CaminitiCIN102366.7411250.0000.02366.7
Tre CoteARI1022100.04111100.0000.011100.0
Clarence MarcusHOU2022100.04111100.0000.066100.0
Micah KempLAC102366.732010.0000.022100.0
Jimmie FaganSEA10010.00010.0000.011100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Gus BeckerNYJ401886648.172340.2669
Ernest RosadoLAR201779246.664037.6656
Kris MillerCHI301459042.148534.6505
Darren RohrHOU201149044.539836.2586
Britt MartinezPIT201044544.538038.0611
Dominique StiltnerTBY20939844.233036.7542
Cornell HardenNYG20937441.633437.1482
Donte PriceSEA10628247.025742.8601
Ramon KempARI10627946.524841.3512
Mitchell AllisonTEN10518136.213927.8441
Erik WhitingLAC10417243.015238.0522
Rondell FabianCIN1028542.56532.5451

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Ben SellNYJ432550.0010971330.813.0
Cesar KempHOU222320.000051870.018.1
Harrison BrumleyTBY222010.001047881.115.6
Bart GonzalezCHI311980.0000431140.017.2
Van BernardCHI311930.0111471271.612.6
Lester O'NealPIT221750.000042860.017.2
Roy MuellerCHI331630.0000531470.09.5
Gabe PowellNYJ441660.0000931350.09.6
Rickey BrewerNYJ441580.0000991560.09.0
Jorge BeyerCHI321430.0000431040.011.6
Emmett PhillipsPIT221410.000042860.011.7
Tracy FordHOU221210.000048790.010.2
Renaldo ChapmanPIT221231.000041821.213.0
Blake KinerNYJ441252.5023851293.59.1
Taylor KeelingLAR221230.000050660.012.9
Chandler IvoryNYJ321221.000029442.320.5
Collin GrozaCHI321260.0000441210.010.9
Phil DiCosimoTBY221110.000048970.08.3
Marvin SwiftLAR221110.000050730.09.8
Dillon HohltNYJ431163.0088871368.19.0
Donnie DelgadoSEA111150.000031350.024.2
Gabe JourdenPIT221130.000042860.010.9
Will ParkerNYG221030.000045650.011.8
Tyler HornerTBY201040.000031600.015.4
Vinny MayNYJ441020.0000841230.05.8
Neal BessetteHOU221040.501050732.111.8
Jim LyonsNYG221040.000045700.012.2
Carson WilkinsCHI331010.0000461140.06.9
Shaun ZellerkrautHOU221060.000042770.013.4
Winfred BooneCHI311040.000037930.010.8
Marquis CoteNYJ42930.000057850.08.5
Tre FrederickLAR21950.000030410.019.7
James ReeseNYJ42911.002055883.47.7
Richie BauerTBY20910.000024300.018.5
Gavin TerryNYG21900.000028590.010.3
Camden DiazLAC11920.000029350.017.2
Dashawn PalmerHOU22920.000051870.08.0
Corwin OsborneCIN11900.000021430.014.1
Jerry SanksLAR22900.001045621.68.4
C.J. HinesHOU22940.000051870.09.4
Jackie LohnerNYG21930.000031480.015.2
Marcos PhillipsLAC11810.000026300.016.1
Vernon BravataTBY22810.000024690.09.7
Kristopher MaxwellTBY22810.000024670.09.9
Ross TrembleNYJ43840.0000941380.05.2
Johnathan BennettNYJ42800.010035492.09.5
Winfred JohansenNYJ44840.5334961534.25.0
Ashton MountsNYJ42830.0130621083.76.5
Warren AndersonNYJ41810.000043830.07.1
Howie AshmoreLAR21810.001028462.212.2
Harris ColesHOU22821.500148861.78.6
Trent RamirezLAC11820.000029340.015.9
Rob AltonNYG22750.000045680.010.6
Dave StephensNYJ41710.000019480.011.9
Kendrick RheamsPIT22713.012541837.28.9
Garrett EisenbartTEN11720.000020560.011.8
Josue JostesTEN11710.000020560.010.5
O.J. GonzalezARI11720.000027340.014.8
Casey DailTEN11720.000020560.011.8
Mickey BerryHOU20610.000032580.07.8
Alec DavidsonCHI33651.5010471102.38.0
Winfred SpencerCHI33640.000025760.09.9
Perry WalshNYG22600.000045700.05.2
Daquan TautuaaCHI31601.012019606.78.9
Jose FullerARI11620.000021230.018.2
Kody LondonNYJ30610.000019470.010.6
Jackie HumphreyCHI33623.5271511269.96.5
Kelly NewtonARI11600.000023330.010.7
Dale ManningLAR21610.000036450.08.6
Seth PostonSEA11610.000020230.016.3
Zane CliettTEN11620.000020530.011.0
Kevin RichmondARI11610.000027340.011.5
Kelly NiklosNYG22622.001139535.710.9
Grant LauritzenTBY22611.002036605.08.3
Larry GreeneLAR21620.000024270.015.7
Luther McWilliamsTEN11640.000020560.013.2
Brad VelevisNYG22632.001145704.39.6
Howard HitchcockLAR22620.004049705.76.7
Rich DanielsNYG22601.000030402.510.0
Derrick McCloverPIT22510.000029740.05.8
Owen SpringerHOU22511.001047682.96.1
Ben KosierLAR21520.000035390.09.5
Dillon DouglasPIT22500.000042820.04.0
Ed GilesTBY20560.000029530.013.4
Byron HortonTBY22510.001125591.77.1
Lester MeadowsCIN11500.000020410.08.2
Camden SaccoLAR22400.000043600.03.9
Douglas DiazNYJ44400.0000000.00.0
Richie SchrockLAR21400.003028446.85.6
Jackie DicksonTBY22440.000024580.09.8
Joseph NewhartHOU22420.000024390.09.5
Elijah HancockLAR22460.001052641.68.6
Calvin RayfieldTEN11400.00005240.013.8
Cris PleasantSEA11400.000018150.012.1
Alan SealsPIT21400.000025460.05.6
Lorenzo McWilliamsLAC11400.000029350.06.3
Jamal BishopTEN11400.000018470.06.2
Chandler BartonSEA10420.000025250.012.0
Lamont BernardSEA11400.001033303.36.3
Ricky MonroeCHI32410.002014355.710.2
Teddy RaymondTBY22420.000040680.05.6
Daryl NixonCIN11420.000018350.011.3
Tristan StantonPIT20400.000016220.010.5
Glenn AghemoNYG22410.002034434.76.5
Cooper GeorgeNYG21440.000016120.028.6
Tevin SchlaflySEA10400.000023150.010.5
Quinn RobinsonCIN11410.00007240.016.1
Mack ThorntonARI10400.000021120.012.1
Kendrick DiazTBY22400.000042780.03.3
Dana PoffLAR21410.010017303.310.6
Stan MartinCHI31410.000018550.06.8
Leroy CheuseARI11301.011272313.013.3
Geoff BartonSEA10310.500025192.610.2
Malik HoughtonPIT21301.000015382.67.5
Fred VaritekCHI32320.510032752.05.1
Peyton GallowayNYG22201.0155335911.93.3
Patrick GeorgeCIN11202.0021132714.810.0
Zach BarnesSEA11200.501110207.58.3
Gary PattonLAC11221.000124195.311.6
David MaxwellLAC11201.000028352.94.8
Peter JacksonTEN11101.00005224.57.4
Marcus HammondTBY20121.002029575.34.7
Wes StokleyTEN10101.001031216.713.3
Justin LaneCHI32101.000013382.63.9
Nickolas FrenzelTEN10111.011017407.55.3
Mel FrancisCIN11101.00005234.37.1
Mario BurgessCHI30020.501022473.23.6

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Kendrick DiazTBY22200367894.4
Jorge BeyerCHI3221011010481.8
Warren AndersonNYJ41200168387.9
Vinny MayNYJ44210511612386.1
Carson WilkinsCHI331005611490.4
Van BernardCHI3110021212777.7
Taylor KeelingLAR221160256687.3
Gabe JourdenPIT22120258686.2
Lester O'NealPIT221001118674.1
Renaldo ChapmanPIT22100198276.9
Rob AltonNYG221161156883.5
C.J. HinesHOU221260158783.3
Tre FrederickLAR21160124194.2
Harvey MyersSEA111001035100.0
Drake SumpterCIN101001019100.0
Cesar KempHOU221120098774.5
Will ParkerNYG22150086573.9
Mickey BerryHOU201220065877.5
Camden SaccoLAR221230046082.2
O.J. GonzalezARI11100033485.4
Perry WalshNYG22180027085.9
Bart GonzalezCHI3100041511473.3
Ben SellNYJ4300041513374.7
Zane CliettTEN11000465385.3
Seth PostonSEA11000452395.1
Gabe PowellNYJ4400021013576.2
Rickey BrewerNYJ4400021015677.0
Tracy FordHOU22000297973.3
Ross TrembleNYJ430002813878.3
Kristopher MaxwellTBY22000276775.7
Trent RamirezLAC11000263473.1
Winfred BooneCHI31000269379.1
Marquis CoteNYJ42000258580.3
Howie AshmoreLAR21000254678.4
Lester MeadowsCIN11000254177.9
Alan SealsPIT21000244681.5
Ricky MonroeCHI32000213592.2
Casey TatumLAC100002119100.0
Roy MuellerCHI3300011414771.4
Harrison BrumleyTBY220001128867.0
Shaun ZellerkrautHOU220001117766.4
Vernon BravataTBY22000166974.4
Garrett EisenbartTEN11000165672.5
Johnathan BennettNYJ42000154973.8
Tyler HornerTBY20000156075.4
Neal BessetteHOU22000157376.7
Dale ManningLAR21000154573.0
Corwin OsborneCIN11000144375.8
Dave StephensNYJ41000144876.5
Larry GreeneLAR21000142771.8
Dillon DouglasPIT22000138280.6
Ed GilesTBY20000135379.5
James TatumCIN11000134378.8
Kevin RichmondARI11000133477.8
Richie BauerTBY20000123081.9
Malik HoughtonPIT21000123882.0
Jose FullerARI11000122381.7
Cooper BerriosNYG21000122081.5
Jackie DicksonTBY22000115884.2
Owen SpringerHOU22000116883.9
Howard StanleyLAC11000113385.5
Dillon HohltNYJ430001113683.2
Chandler BartonSEA10000112586.5
Peter SweeneyCIN11000114384.8
Randall BladesTEN10000111788.3
Antonio AbellTBY20000102891.0
Bennett SamplesSEA10000102990.7
Kelly NiklosNYG22000105387.0
Arturo BatesARI11000103489.5
Josiah O'NeillHOU20000102094.5

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Nate DuncanNYJ4492142.9121971.08524.7
Leroy SandersHOU2261735.330790.04736.2
Randy QuartucciCHI3351631.3011170.97820.5
Theodore DavisonNYG2271546.700930.05825.9
Raymond CurtisCHI3351533.3201170.07819.2
Clyde NewtonCHI3381457.1301170.07518.7
Morris AssanieNYG2231323.111931.15623.2
George RayburnNYJ4431323.1011540.67118.3
Kenny DawsonNYJ4451241.7011970.58514.1
Sedrick ArcenauxTBY2251241.701761.35123.5
Dusty EmmonsCHI3351241.7101170.07815.4
Kevin NiechniedowiczNYG2221118.210930.05819.0
Caiden BooneNYJ4441136.4001970.08512.9
Ricardo KuehlerLAR2221118.200830.04027.5
Jace VanceTBY222922.201761.35117.6
Kent OsborneHOU226966.701791.34719.1
Jimmy BensonPIT223933.301891.15715.8
Tristan ClemonsNYG221911.101931.15815.5
Darien BronsonTBY222825.002762.65115.7
Darien FaulkLAC112825.001432.32433.3
Gino HuntleyLAC115862.510430.02433.3
Karl HerkelTBY226875.001761.35115.7
Howie MeierPIT223837.510890.05714.0
Kurt WellsLAR221812.501831.24020.0
Bernard ColleyPIT222825.010890.05714.0
Darius BialoHOU223742.901791.34714.9
Jon FletcherARI112728.600280.02825.0
Willie CurtisSEA114757.111372.71936.8
Skip McCollamNYJ443742.9121971.0858.2
Vinny AnaniaARI11070.000280.02825.0
Lawrence BarrettCHI222728.600740.03818.4
Jackson PostonPIT222728.601891.15712.3
Skip WaltersPIT223742.900890.05712.3
Percy RhodesLAR222728.601831.24017.5
Warren RichardsonCIN111616.701382.62524.0
Mercury AbramsTEN114666.700470.01833.3
Craig AndrewsCIN111616.711382.62524.0
Hunter KakozaHOU222540.003793.84710.6
Donnie SelfARI11050.000150.01926.3
Santiago FrancisNYG221520.001931.1539.4
Quentin MasionaTBY221520.001761.3519.8
Carter ZabriskieCIN112540.001382.62520.0
Daquan TitoneHOU222540.001791.34710.6
Gilbert HutchinsCIN112450.000380.02516.0
J.T. BriggsSEA111425.000370.01921.1
Cameron HanksTEN111425.000470.01822.2
Floyd BaluchCHI11040.000320.02814.3
Bernie SchaalARI112450.000280.02814.3
Pedro JenkinsLAR222450.002722.83910.3
Cary LoverneSEA111333.301372.71915.8
Avery FineTEN111333.300470.01816.7
Marco SandersTEN111333.302474.31816.7

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Donald BradfordCHI300000026002800.000.0
Cole CohanNYJ400000028002600.000.0
Brian StapleNYG200000019002500.000.0
Percy SpriggsNYJ401000118402424761.824761.8
Stephen PetersonNYG22100000301813668.013668.0
Pete EmersonCHI330000003018400133.3400133.3
Vernon ZubillagaNYJ44000000301810726.810726.8
Jerry LedouxTBY200000014001600.000.0
Dexter WinslettPIT200000017001600.000.0
Robert MasonNYJ440000145211433583.833583.8
Mitch DuncanLAR200000011001300.000.0
Otis BranchHOU2211000102012247123.5247123.5
A.J. BrowningHOU220000030201211457.011457.0
Clarence MarcusHOU200000012001200.000.0
Raymond DawseyCIN110000062012179179.0179179.0
Timothy CarlisleNYJ440000086201226766.826766.8
Earnest HatcherHOU22000004020129246.09246.0
Shaun BenzerPIT22000009201212964.515979.5
Harvey BurkettPIT22000006201213567.516080.0
Timothy StephensonCHI3000000702012196.3196.3
Gustavo DagenCHI33000000201215351.015351.0
Brian RayburnTBY210000016201210150.5265132.5
Dalton SampsonCHI30000002720128428.08428.0
Wayne CaminitiCIN1000000900800.000.0
Micah KempLAC1000000800800.000.0
Tre CoteARI1000000700700.000.0
Devante ArnoldTBY2210000010610351.510351.5
Douglas DiazNYJ441000001069223.09223.0
Harold GrahamSEA1110001141063939.08686.0
Mitch TurnerTEN101000001067979.07979.0
Jalen BrownleeTEN110000001068686.08686.0
Alex EtheridgeCHI330000041069632.09632.0
Asher GeorgeLAC100000019106117117.0117117.0
Spencer MurphyNYG2200000010618994.518994.5
Hugh TremblayLAR220000021069849.09849.0
Miles WhitfieldCHI3300000110616454.716454.7
Quentin OsbornNYJ4400000010622255.522255.5
Vinny MayNYJ4401010110600.011027.5
Rob AltonNYG2200000110600.0168.0
Mack LindsayCHI30000003810612441.312441.3
Randal AbeTBY220000011106230115.0230115.0
Tony GrabulisARI100000001067979.07979.0
Randall BladesTEN10000001610600.0128128.0
Stan McGregorCHI3300000310623478.023478.0
Gary PattonLAC1101100010600.05757.0
Rufus LindrudCIN1100000171065454.05454.0
Itula HackettTEN100000001063737.03737.0
Jack LenzPIT2000001341068241.08241.0
Christopher HoweNYJ4000000010624060.024060.0
Edgar AhlstromTEN1000000500300.000.0
Giovanni MacriPIT2200000160125929.55929.5
Dana PoffLAR21000001100200.000.0
Jimmie FaganSEA1000000300100.000.0
Ryan PalazzoLAR2120000000013567.513567.5
Dan PuzzuoliHOU2210000000094.594.5
Cameron HenrySEA101100070004949.04949.0
Seth RooneyNYJ40100002500020.534085.0
Dana DanielsLAC111000000003232.03232.0
Keith HartmanSEA111000000002626.02626.0
Teddy ChecovetesNYJ401000000006716.86716.8
Bennett CoveyCIN10100006000113113.0113113.0
Christian PalmerLAR201000017000115.55527.5
Geoff MonroeNYJ40100018800000.012431.0
C.J. HinesHOU22100002600000.016180.5
Owen MarincicPIT221000000007839.07839.0
Conner FeugillSEA10100000000-1-1.0-1-1.0
Brad TuckerTBY2100000210002412.02412.0
Ronnie GainesSEA10000002100000.01515.0
Caiden HeatonCHI3300000000093.093.0
Daniel Van der HaakLAR2100000100007839.07839.0
Camden SaccoLAR2200000700000.02311.5
Jared ThomasLAR200000451000178.5178.5
Caden SinclairTEN110000000009797.09797.0
Mickey BerryHOU2000000300000.02211.0
Marcos NorrisTBY2000002420002412.02412.0
Ken WaltersNYG220000010008140.58140.5
Jameson SchultzCIN10010011800000.02828.0
Tre FrederickLAR2100000400000.063.0
Roy MuellerCHI33000001500000.013043.3
Jon SmithNYG2200000000063.063.0
Demetrius KarczewskiLAC1100000190001515.01515.0
Kelly DonovanARI110000060002020.02020.0
Ronald ReaderLAR200000119000178.5178.5
Heath TerrellTBY2200000000010251.010251.0
Kaden HenningsTEN110000000005454.05454.0
Derrick McCloverPIT22000012800000.0199.5
Lenny DennisLAR220000000003618.03618.0
Efrain PriesPIT220000020003015.03015.0
Jon DouglasLAR200000040002311.52311.5
Brad WilkersonNYJ100000180001616.01616.0
Jon SheddLAC10000022300000.05050.0
Trent FoleyLAC100000000002020.02020.0
Perry WalshNYG22010133200000.084.0
Gabe PowellNYJ44010016500000.000.0
Norbert CencerikTEN100000000002828.02828.0
Charles FarrellHOU200000010002110.52110.5
Troy PageHOU2000000100063.063.0
Cesar KempHOU2200000700000.0126.0
Mickey BanksCHI3100000600000.05719.0
Taylor KeelingLAR2200000100000.0168.0
James GarrisonTBY20000003200000.0199.5
Amari GallowayCIN110000000001414.01414.0
Andres McDougallSEA100000000002929.02929.0
Mack DixonLAR220100000007839.07839.0
Kendrick LucasHOU220000000003015.03015.0
Dan McNeilLAC10000001100000.01818.0
Lorenzo McWilliamsLAC1101000200000.000.0
Malachi KennedyLAR20010001200000.000.0
Phillip MilburnTBY2000000420004723.54723.5
Aiden FannNYG2000000460004422.04422.0
Lonnie DonaldsonTBY2100000000011658.011658.0
Tito DuranSEA110000000003434.03434.0
Brayden ErwinNYJ44000003000287.0287.0
Jamie HuttonCHI300000019000248.0248.0
Hugh NixonNYG20000006000126.0126.0
Tre VillasenorCIN100000000005757.05757.0
Dalton DunnPIT20000032800016281.016281.0
Winston CoxCHI3000000280006020.06020.0
Caiden BooneNYJ44010012300000.000.0
Jackie HumphreyCHI3301000400000.000.0
Nickolas FrenzelTEN1001000000000.088.0
Ricky MonroeCHI32010136700000.000.0
Teddy RaymondTBY22000001300000.0178.5
Spencer O'DonnellNYG200000046000168.0168.0
Morris StuartTBY220000000005025.05025.0
Randy TylerLAC1100000190001818.01818.0
Riley MeierPIT20000002000157.5157.5
Clifton BeattyTEN1100000160003232.04848.0
Derrick MarkovichCHI30000076900072.310735.7
Ron LermaCIN100000060004444.0143143.0
Charlie SmallNYG2001010100000.0157.5
Harris ColesHOU22010014600000.000.0
Johnnie LambuthARI1000001160003030.03030.0
Eddie DoaneNYG22000001900018894.018894.0
Sherman McDanielLAC10000001900077.077.0
Dave BondPIT2000000000014271.014271.0
Alexis GlaspiePIT22000124800094.594.5
J.B. FisherTBY200000000002412.02412.0
Neil LinstromPIT2000000320003115.53115.5
Ezra RigbyLAR2200000000010050.010050.0
Jimmy BensonPIT2201000000000.000.0
Kelly NiklosNYG22010112100000.000.0
Josue JostesTEN11010011700000.000.0
Norbert NoaHOU220000020000226113.0226113.0
Terrance JanjicLAC100000000006767.06767.0
Shaquille IrwinNYJ40000018600015037.515037.5
Miguel MazurekLAC110000000005555.05555.0
Jerry WalkerNYG22000014600010050.017085.0
Jeremiah ManuelHOU2000000000084.084.0
Justics AndersonNYG20000007000168.0168.0
Randal KingARI1000002170004949.0102102.0
Ricky StenerudSEA110000000007878.07878.0
Kendrick DiazTBY2201000200000.000.0
Alec McCormickLAC110000000002929.02929.0
Evan NewmanNYG2000000370006331.56331.5
Oliver HanksARI110000000006767.06767.0
Steve TaylorCIN110000000004141.04141.0
Brenden BurtonHOU200000000003115.53115.5
Jerome AllenPIT200001117000136.5136.5
Lester WilsonLAR20000015100000.010150.5
Mario BurgessCHI3001000100000.0124.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software