League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - - 2061

  - - 2060

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


Blitz Bowl XLVIII is set!

2017 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Ben RoethlisbergerPIT331057672.4106313.9910.1252100203136.3
Russell WilsonSEA33886573.982312.669.354182121123.4
Garrett GardnerDET22614370.547811.127.84603141103.0
Alex SmithKCY33976263.984413.618.706473132102.7
Andrew LuckIND22604270.042910.217.15363190100.0
Jameis WinstonTBY22614268.945210.767.4143217094.4
Tony RomoDAL11322165.629514.059.2231224089.9
Carson PalmerHOU11432865.128710.256.6727115082.2
Cam NewtonLAR22593864.447712.558.0845126081.0
Teddy BridgewaterMIN11271555.619012.677.0452114074.6
Brock OsweilerDEN11371951.424713.006.6832123059.2
Jay CutlerNYJ11331442.414410.294.3626022030.4

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Ben RoethlisbergerPIT33161168.8988.9111981.8872.7493255
Alex SmithKCY3313969.2687.56312683.91858.13711909
Cam NewtonLAR2210550.0479.4014964.3857.1255276
Russell WilsonSEA3312758.37110.14201470.01155.0445233
Garrett GardnerDET225360.0165.33181477.8738.9266234
Carson PalmerHOU1122100.0189.0011872.7436.412142
Andrew LuckIND227571.471.4011654.5436.4223304
Tony RomoDAL115360.03511.679666.7333.313140
Brock OsweilerDEN1111100.01818.009444.4333.3115311
Jameis WinstonTBY229666.7427.00171058.8529.42185112
Teddy BridgewaterMIN11000.000.005240.0120.05281
Jay CutlerNYJ11100.000.0012433.3216.793283

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Thomas RawlsSEA33763865.082537223.147457.123142
Todd GurleyPIT33873704.2529523632.74291655.225102
DeMarco MurrayIND22582764.7617112332.758450.01682
Levi WinslettLAR22352095.973723103.334250.01191
Doug MartinTBY22482004.17250482.00600.0651
Eddie LacyKCY33421633.881924297.2511100.0850
George WinnDET22281555.542203175.67000.0871
Cam NewtonLAR22171207.062214143.504125.0510
Russell WilsonSEA33161016.31160133.006350.0760
C.J. CarlsonNYJ1129862.97150133.005360.0420
Tre MasonLAR2017824.82150100.00100.0530
Chris IvoryDAL1117754.412114-2-0.50000.0640
Roy HeluTBY2016734.561725224.4011100.0740
Caden PetersonDET2013624.77180000.002150.0440
Benny CunninghamPIT2010505.00110252.503266.7320
Knile DavisKCY3023472.0480000.00100.0100
Adrian PetersonMIN1114292.07230000.003133.3210
Alfred BlueHOU1110161.6070000.00000.0100

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Markus WheatonPIT33272281.532814.9112.1511436319528.461
Andre MichaelsonKCY33302066.736418.2012.1319464318435.762
Corey FullerDET22211676.224215.1311.5210360206631.831
Antonio BrownPIT33251560.026517.6710.6010552219825.560
Eric EbronPIT33211466.720714.799.8612332208524.741
Tyler LockettSEA33191473.719513.9310.264534106429.731
Jimmy GrahamSEA33191368.414811.387.793323208921.310
T.Y. HiltonIND22171376.513610.468.003124125332.140
Todd GurleyPIT33141392.91058.087.502420308516.510
Demetrius BeekmanLAR22171270.613711.428.061627105928.810
Doug BaldwinSEA30131076.914014.0010.772921004231.020
Devin StreetSEA33151066.716816.8011.208024406224.240
Skip SamuelsDET22191052.612012.006.324952106330.210
Marcedes LewisKCY3310990.012213.5612.205838117014.320
DeMarco MurrayIND2299100.0637.007.003527105715.810
Dwayne AllenIND2211981.89210.228.364730014425.010
DeAndre HopkinsHOU1110880.09011.259.001821004124.420
Albert WilsonKCY3011872.7627.755.64719106616.700
Kenny BellTBY2211872.79511.888.643029016417.210
Thomas RawlsSEA3310880.08710.888.707441108012.520
Percy HarvinHOU1077100.07711.0011.002826002924.110
Jordan CameronTBY2210770.012117.2912.106343015219.230
Doug MartinTBY229777.8294.143.221725105616.110
Mike EvansTBY2213753.811616.578.923243016121.320
Chris ConleyKCY3315746.711516.437.676446108118.520
Nickolas KendrickDET2277100.0608.578.571915005911.900
Dez BryantDAL118675.09916.5012.384323103324.210
Stedman BaileyLAR2212650.08414.007.002723006020.020
Darren StokesSEA3066100.0538.838.831417003020.000
Marques ColstonDET2155100.0387.607.60214003315.200
Mike WallaceMIN118562.55811.607.252629102729.620
Emmanuel SandersDEN118562.57515.009.384630003821.110
Anthony ShermanKCY3355100.0122.402.4006104810.400
Eddie LacyKCY337571.4326.404.57716014316.300
Donte MoncriefIND2210550.010420.8010.406136104124.420
Courtney KlostermanDET216583.3204.003.33711004015.000
Vernon DavisDEN117457.1317.754.43518113420.600
Demaryius ThomasDEN118450.07318.259.13932023721.610
Lance KendricksLAR215480.0256.255.00011013613.900
Saalim HakimKCY3010440.07819.507.804729004223.820
Jorvorskie LaneTBY225480.0276.755.40211104211.900
Zach LinePIT336466.74010.006.67323101649.410
Sammy WatkinsMIN1110440.04110.254.10614002540.000
Kennard BackmanPIT3044100.07418.5018.502929003112.920
Michael BurtonDAL1044100.05413.5013.502728101233.310
C.J. CarlsonNYJ115480.05614.0011.202526003116.110
Cedric NylandHOU1144100.04411.0011.002226101330.810
Jamaal CharlesHOU1033100.04414.6714.673427001816.710
Louis MurphyTBY205360.03010.006.001115001435.700
Eric DeckerNYJ118337.5206.672.50011003026.700
Cory HarkeyLAR215360.06622.0013.20645002321.710
Mohamed SanuLAR216350.03110.335.17013022821.400
Bennie FowlerDEN109333.34816.005.332532022931.010
Adam HumphriesTBY2033100.0299.679.67111800650.000
James O'ShaughnessyKCY304375.04214.0010.502930002516.010
Dale SciaccaDAL115360.04414.678.802230012222.710
Levi WinslettLAR226350.04615.337.673729004513.310

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Andre MichaelsonKCY338675.0467.675.7510880.0660.013
Markus WheatonPIT3344100.0389.509.5033100.03100.016
Todd GurleyPIT3344100.0276.756.7511100.000.07
Jimmy GrahamSEA334375.0258.336.252150.0150.010
DeMarco MurrayIND2233100.0-1-0.33-0.3311100.000.04
Dez BryantDAL1122100.02311.5011.503266.7133.35
Lance KendricksLAR2122100.0178.508.5033100.0266.72
Doug MartinTBY2222100.063.003.002150.000.02
Jorvorskie LaneTBY2222100.02110.5010.50100.000.02
Devin StreetSEA333266.7189.006.004250.0250.09
Tyler LockettSEA333266.72814.009.337457.1457.110
Demetrius BeekmanLAR225240.02211.004.404375.0375.08
Cedric NylandHOU1122100.0189.009.00000.000.02
Vernon DavisDEN1111100.01818.0018.002150.000.01
Antonio BrownPIT333133.377.002.3333100.03100.09
Anthony ShermanKCY3311100.011.001.0011100.000.01
T.Y. HiltonIND2211100.088.008.002150.0150.08
Saalim HakimKCY3011100.088.008.0033100.0266.73
Eric EbronPIT333133.31818.006.004250.0250.010
Corey FullerDET2211100.033.003.005360.0240.012
Albert WilsonKCY302150.01313.006.508787.5450.04
Kennard BackmanPIT3011100.088.008.00000.000.04
Kenny BellTBY2211100.088.008.004375.0250.05
Michael BurtonDAL1011100.01212.0012.0033100.0133.32
Adam HumphriesTBY2011100.077.007.0022100.0150.02
Levi WinslettLAR2211100.088.008.00000.000.01
Marques ColstonDET21000.000.000.0033100.0133.33
Marcedes LewisKCY33000.000.000.0044100.0375.07
Jamaal CharlesHOU10000.000.000.00000.000.02
Percy HarvinHOU10000.000.000.0022100.02100.04
Louis MurphyTBY20000.000.000.002150.000.01
Mike WallaceMIN11000.000.000.00100.000.02
Eric DeckerNYJ11000.000.000.00300.000.02
Emmanuel SandersDEN11000.000.000.0011100.01100.04
Demaryius ThomasDEN11000.000.000.00200.000.03
Doug BaldwinSEA30100.000.000.0055100.0360.07
Jordan CameronTBY22000.000.000.00200.000.04
Dwayne AllenIND22000.000.000.0022100.0150.04
Cory HarkeyLAR21000.000.000.00200.000.03
Mohamed SanuLAR21000.000.000.00000.000.02
Stedman BaileyLAR22200.000.000.00100.000.04
DeAndre HopkinsHOU11000.000.000.0044100.0250.03
Eddie LacyKCY33000.000.000.00000.000.01
Zach LinePIT33000.000.000.00000.000.01
Mike EvansTBY22200.000.000.0011100.01100.04
Donte MoncriefIND22100.000.000.00200.000.04
Sammy WatkinsMIN11000.000.000.00100.000.01
Chris ConleyKCY33000.000.000.002150.0150.05
Bennie FowlerDEN10000.000.000.004250.0250.02
James O'ShaughnessyKCY30000.000.000.0022100.02100.02
Thomas RawlsSEA33100.000.000.00000.000.03
Darren StokesSEA30000.000.000.0011100.01100.04
Courtney KlostermanDET21000.000.000.0022100.0150.02
Dale SciaccaDAL11000.000.000.00200.000.01
Skip SamuelsDET22100.000.000.006583.3350.06
C.J. CarlsonNYJ11000.000.000.0011100.01100.03
Nickolas KendrickDET22000.000.000.0011100.000.04

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Jumbo BowensDET207507.10000.00
Antonio CromartieNYJ11640.7038227.30
Stephon GilmorePIT3368113.50000.00
Theodore KnopfSEA305173.40000.00
Chris ConleyKCY334246.00510621.20
Johnthan BanksTBY224112.80000.00
Mike WallaceMIN113124.0039331.00
Tashaun GipsonIND223206.70000.00
Rahim MooreHOU1122311.50000.00
Bradley RobyDEN112136.50000.00
J.J. WilcoxDAL11111.0012525.00
Tyler McDonaldIND2011313.0011414.00
Kenny BrittLAR20144.00000.00
Todd GurleyPIT33000.00513527.00
Vincent JacksonTBY20000.00410225.50
T.Y. HiltonIND22000.0036822.70
Keshawn MartinHOU10000.0036421.30
Skip SamuelsDET22000.0037625.30
Pierre GarconLAR20000.0025125.50
Doug BaldwinSEA30000.0025527.50
Earl ThomasSEA33000.0012121.00
Darius SlayDET22000.0011818.00
Albert WilsonKCY30000.0012525.00
Bennie FowlerDEN10000.0012121.00
Levi WinslettLAR22000.0012121.00

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Connor BarthTBY206785.7583475.022100.055100.0
Greg ZuerleinLAR2055100.04411100.0000.044100.0
Chris BoswellSEA305683.34211100.0000.0121392.3
Matt PraterDET204757.1472540.0030.044100.0
Stephen GostkowskiKCY303650.039030.0020.099100.0
Alexander RebensdorfPIT303560.0451333.3010.01515100.0
Ellis LaPorteHOU1022100.05222100.011100.0000.0
Ricardo RunowskiIND202450.0471250.0000.066100.0
Dan BaileyDAL1011100.022000.0000.033100.0
Britt ReeckDEN1011100.04711100.0000.022100.0
Cameron EmmonsNYJ1011100.038000.0000.0000.0
Kirk SummersMIN10030.00030.0000.022100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Rabble BrushKCY301567344.963942.6566
Alvin GeffenTBY201461343.856840.6576
Sam MartinDET201356343.350338.7553
Alvin FeazellPIT301251943.341134.3555
Pat McAfeeIND20946251.332836.4603
Leland TerryNYJ101042642.639039.0605
Pete PriorSEA20941446.030433.8641
Kris MaxwellMIN10935139.033637.3582
Johnny HekkerLAR20628747.824140.2564
Paul BookerDEN10622036.717629.3482
Devante SchuelerHOU10415739.312030.0480
Chris JonesDAL10314849.312441.3510

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Bobby WagnerSEA3326111.013182995.121.0
Bud DupreePIT322011.012053934.315.1
Justin HoustonKCY331851.0312901074.712.2
Tamba HaliKCY321770.000087860.013.9
Leonard DancyDET221710.000071550.014.3
Eric BerryKCY331650.0000811080.011.1
Chris ConteTBY2216100.001060691.420.2
Mark BarronLAR221530.000060610.014.9
Kwon AlexanderTBY221520.001060701.413.1
Larry SerslandKCY331530.0000861120.09.1
Daren BatesDET221470.000077570.015.7
Shamarko ThomasPIT331421.000038681.516.0
Marcus PetersKCY331450.0000831090.09.9
Emmanuel CoteSEA331420.500066760.711.6
Kam ChancellorSEA331360.0000831000.010.4
Marcell DareusSEA331332.000363712.813.4
Bjoern WernerIND221320.000027520.019.0
Dan RichmondTBY221350.000060690.014.0
Sean LeeDAL111230.000043330.019.7
Stephon GilmorePIT331250.0000641110.09.7
Brandon MarshallDEN111240.000038340.022.2
Devin McCourtyHOU111100.000028330.018.0
Janoris JenkinsLAR221120.000053490.012.7
Dee FordKCY321111.000047352.915.9
Jon StrongKCY331182.5112861054.311.3
Vontae DavisIND221020.000031720.011.7
Glover QuinPIT311020.000040590.012.1
Richard ShermanSEA331030.0000831000.07.1
Tashaun GipsonIND221020.000027690.012.5
Bruce IrvinLAR221041.000046452.216.5
Rodney McLeodLAR221030.000057600.011.1
B.J. AckermanSEA331021.521075795.78.8
Hardy LyleKCY311000.000053870.07.1
Paul BarringerPIT321051.0000551060.99.9
Rashad JohnsonPIT33910.0000581110.05.9
Mike MorganSEA30910.000017240.024.4
Quandre DiggsDET21910.000048350.012.0
Kim TylerSEA33930.000077890.07.2
Fernando PrescottKCY33910.0010841110.95.1
B.J. RajiPIT33801.010031613.39.8
Earl ThomasSEA33870.000081980.08.4
Alterraun VernerTBY22850.000060670.010.2
Andrew SendejoMIN11800.000029350.012.5
Jerrell FreemanIND22821.011325506.014.7
Jaye HowardKCY33850.502164892.88.8
Ezekiel AnsahDET22842.51411765812.910.8
William GholstonTBY22830.002047405.012.6
J.J. WilcoxDAL11800.000042330.010.7
Ryan ShazierPIT33851.500046941.610.4
Dusty DavidsonDET22851.001182563.610.1
Dwight LyonDET22841.500040344.418.2
Ramon AnastasiadesDET22861.001062523.813.2
James IhedigboDET22740.000070550.08.8
Dwight LoweryIND22730.000034750.09.2
Gerald McCoyTBY22710.500049511.08.5
Lavonte DavidTBY22722.001058684.48.7
Johnthan BanksTBY22710.000033470.010.0
Darius SlayDET22700.000066530.05.9
Byron JonesDAL11760.000043330.017.1
Ryan MurphyDEN11710.000036310.011.9
Douglas ChandlerSEA30720.000041400.011.1
David HarrisNYJ11630.000024280.017.3
Aqib TalibTBY22660.000056690.09.6
T.J. WardDEN11600.000038310.08.7
Akeem DentHOU10610.000014180.021.9
Cameron HeywardPIT33612.010034664.59.0
Rahim MooreHOU11620.000029330.012.9
Robert QuinnLAR22630.000057570.07.9
Anthony BarrMIN11650.000029330.017.7
Trevor ReillyTBY22610.001034392.69.6
Alex CarterDET22631.000068472.18.7
Eric KendricksMIN11620.000031360.011.9
Lorenzo MauldinNYJ11620.000223260.016.3
D'Joun SmithPIT32630.000051840.06.7
Damian BushKCY33603.001048685.97.8
Tommy SheldonSEA33620.000050420.08.7
Eric SpillerPIT32620.001029591.79.1
Adrian MieskePIT30620.0150355311.39.1
James LaurinaitisLAR10510.000019110.020.0
Clay MatthewsPIT32540.001028512.011.4
Chris HarrisDEN11500.000037340.07.0
Marcus CooperKCY31510.000024350.010.2
John JenkinsLAR21520.001048551.86.8
Xavier RhodesMIN11510.000025340.010.2
Sheldon RichardsonNYJ11512.000124277.415.7
Bene' BenwikereIND22540.000027630.010.0
Jadeveon ClowneyHOU11521.000034333.011.9
Frank ClarkPIT30500.011035336.17.4
Trae WaynesMIN11520.000031360.010.4
Corbin TarplinKCY30540.000051450.09.4
Jeff AbrahamKCY30510.002049633.25.4
Brandon HollidayMIN11510.000022210.014.0
Randy FarmerLAR22520.000050450.07.4
Braden DoyleDAL11510.000029250.011.1
Dalton OliverLAR21520.000029260.012.7
Shaun BlairIND20500.000022280.010.0
Jorge DowneyLAR22510.001055591.75.3
Antonio CromartieNYJ11410.000024280.09.6
Brent GrimesHOU11420.000021150.016.7
Michael BennettSEA33441.5265728710.96.0
Tyson JacksonNYJ10411.50009178.825.0
Everson GriffenMIN11401.0021253010.09.1
Linval JosephMIN11410.000025240.010.2
J.J. WattHOU11420.000333280.09.8
Courtney UpshawIND22440.500027640.89.3
Billy WinnIND22410.001020462.27.6
Derek WolfeDEN11401.000021175.913.2
Jordan HillSEA33451.500054612.59.1
T.J. CarrieMIN11400.000027350.06.5
Calvin PryorNYJ11430.000024280.013.5
Bradley RobyDEN11410.000036340.07.1
Markus GoldenHOU11401.000025323.18.8
Mark NzeochaDAL11430.000030190.014.3
Rick BlakeDAL11410.500034242.19.5
Brandon FarrellPIT30410.000019180.013.5
Sedrick AlbriktsenDAL11410.000039270.07.6
Marlon CibellaIND20410.002014375.49.8
Cliff AvrilKCY33311.000052581.74.5
Kendall LangfordIND22330.511028475.38.7
Greg HardyDAL11330.501340324.79.0
Demarcus LawrenceDAL11311.001027267.79.4
Stephon TuittPIT33311.014330817.44.5
Justin TuckTBY22221.501037475.36.5
Michael BrockersLAR22231.011035319.79.1
Scott CrichtonMIN11221.0022232711.110.0
Danielle HunterNYJ11230.500215212.415.3
Haloti NgataMIN10101.00008137.79.5
Desmond McKenziePIT30010.50007153.36.8

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Rodney McLeodLAR223130176096.3
Marcus PetersKCY33219031110984.8
Fernando PrescottKCY3324503411193.3
Earl ThomasSEA331521179880.6
Eric SpillerPIT321220155983.6
Chris ConteTBY221360146985.5
Bjoern WernerIND22100065277.0
Rashad JohnsonPIT331000511181.1
Aqib TalibTBY22100046982.3
Johnathan JosephHOU11100023090.5
Dalton OliverLAR211130022691.7
Sean SpencePIT301000120100.0
Sedrick AlbriktsenDAL111450012796.2
Nigel BradhamMIN101471008100.0
Stephon GilmorePIT3300041011179.1
Chris HarrisDEN11000363480.2
Kwon AlexanderTBY220002117068.3
Eric BerryKCY330002810877.1
Hardy LyleKCY31000278777.3
Justin HoustonKCY330002610779.6
Quandre DiggsDET21000253577.1
Kam ChancellorSEA330002410082.0
Ryan ShazierPIT33000249482.0
Darrelle RevisNYJ11000222890.0
Von MillerDEN11000213193.4
Robert AlfordDAL11000203098.5
Bud DupreePIT320001109370.7
Vontae DavisIND22000197269.1
Tamba HaliKCY32000188672.9
Bobby WagnerSEA33000189974.2
Kim TylerSEA33000178974.7
Dwight LoweryIND22000167575.1
Johnthan BanksTBY22000164770.6
J.J. WilcoxDAL11000163365.6
Larry SerslandKCY330001611277.5
Alterraun VernerTBY22000156776.1
Richard ShermanSEA330001510078.2
Ryan MurphyDEN11000153168.7
Dan RichmondTBY22000156976.3
Andrew SendejoMIN11000143574.3
Mark BarronLAR22000146177.8
Brandon MarshallDEN11000143474.0
Bene' BenwikereIND22000146377.9
Lavonte DavidTBY22000136880.2
Jerrell FreemanIND22000135079.3
Darius SlayDET22000135379.5
Leonard DancyDET22000135579.6
Aaron WilliamsSEA30000122981.9
Jay ElliottLAR20000121681.3
Hunter FiskLAR21000124482.1
Bruce CarterTBY20000112287.0
Marcus GilchristIND20000111489.6
Robert QuinnLAR22000115784.2
Courtney UpshawIND22000116484.0
Tahir WhiteheadDET21000111688.7
Trae WaynesMIN11000113685.2
Michael BrockersLAR22000103190.2
Billy WinnIND22000104687.7
Donovan CagleHOU10000103100.0
Chester PerkinsDAL10000101598.5

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Shawn LauvaoPIT33102737.0111080.910426.0
Justin BrittSEA33102050.011931.19820.4
Maurkice PounceyPIT3371936.8001050.010318.4
Rodger SaffoldLAR2281942.110640.07226.4
Ali MarpetTBY2261735.312692.97323.3
Russell OkungSEA3341625.021931.19816.3
Greg RobinsonSEA3371643.822932.29816.3
Ben GrubbsKCY3321513.323983.17819.2
Gosder CherilusTBY2281553.302692.97320.5
Fernando VelascoSEA3381553.301931.19815.3
Chris OlevaoPIT3371450.0011011.09315.1
Craig FolstonKCY331147.1031052.97917.7
Marcus GilbertPIT3361250.0011080.910411.5
Drew NowakSEA3341233.300930.09812.2
Mitch MorseKCY3361250.0031032.97715.6
Asher AlcornPIT3351241.700990.09013.3
Anthony CastonzoIND2251145.500610.06018.3
Hugh ThorntonIND2251145.522603.35420.4
Laken TomlinsonDET2221118.202702.95221.2
Casey HockenhullDET2251145.501631.64922.4
Wendell ThurgoodKCY3331127.301991.08113.6
Joe HawleyTBY2231030.001691.47313.7
J'Marcus WebbKCY3331030.001971.08012.5
Jack MewhortIND2251050.010550.05219.2
Jamon BrownLAR2271070.003644.77213.9
Norbert MelshaNYJ1131030.001362.83528.6
Logan MankinsTBY223933.301691.47312.3
Anthony ShermanKCY335955.610480.05616.1
Rob HavensteinLAR222922.201641.67212.5
Tim BarnesLAR225862.511641.67211.1
Khaled HolmesIND223837.500630.05714.0
Larry WarfordDET225862.500670.05115.7
Eric EbronPIT332728.600850.0808.8
Donovan SmithTBY223742.902692.9739.6
Christian HamptonNYJ111714.301362.83520.0
Cole LyonDET222728.600660.04814.6
Rich MayesLAR222728.600640.0729.7
Tyron SmithDAL114666.700330.02227.3
Matt KalilMIN11060.001293.42623.1
Harold WillmerIND201616.70090.02524.0
Allen MonroePIT301616.700100.02326.1
Nick MangoldNYJ111520.000360.03514.3
Chris ClarkHOU111520.000390.01435.7
James CarpenterNYJ112540.000360.03514.3
Riley ReiffDET222540.002682.9539.4
Zach LinePIT333560.000640.0618.2
Freddie LucasIND202540.000110.02222.7
Cameron DonaldsonIND224580.001561.85010.0
Hector KoppenMIN111520.000290.02619.2
Phil LoadholtMIN11040.000290.02615.4
Louis VasquezDEN111425.001402.51330.8
Jordan CameronTBY221425.000520.0656.2
Brandon BrooksHOU112450.001422.41428.6
Travis FrederickDAL112450.000330.02218.2
Jorvorskie LaneTBY223475.000420.0508.0
Zack MartinDAL112450.000330.02218.2
T.J. ClemmingsMIN112450.000200.01822.2
Matt ParadisDEN112450.010390.01233.3
Miguel BrewsterDAL11040.001333.02218.2
Jerome FeltonLAR212366.700270.0358.6
Tommy BohanonNYJ111333.300200.02711.1
Charles LenoDAL11030.000330.02213.6
Tre RileySEA332366.700370.0585.2
Mack CheshierDEN111333.303407.51127.3
Ethan HensonNYJ111333.301362.8358.6

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Todd GurleyPIT3310001618048475158.3610203.3
Chris BoswellSEA300000027002700.000.0
Devin StreetSEA33100002402416856.016856.0
Thomas RawlsSEA330000004024473157.7473157.7
Alexander RebensdorfPIT300000024002400.000.0
Connor BarthTBY200000021002300.000.0
Greg ZuerleinLAR200000016001900.000.0
Stephen GostkowskiKCY300000021001800.000.0
Markus WheatonPIT330000003018326108.7326108.7
Andre MichaelsonKCY330000023018364121.3364121.3
Matt PraterDET200000016001600.000.0
Eddie LacyKCY33200000201219565.019565.0
Eric EbronPIT331100143201220769.020769.0
Antonio BrownPIT330000044201226588.326588.3
Jimmy GrahamSEA330000016201214849.314849.3
Roy HeluTBY2000000020127236.07236.0
DeMarco MurrayIND220000012012339169.5339169.5
Andrew LuckIND2200000020125025.05025.0
Corey FullerDET2200000302012242121.0242121.0
Ricardo RunowskiIND20000005001200.000.0
Levi WinslettLAR2200001312012255127.5276138.0
Jameis WinstonTBY223100001066231.06231.0
Cam NewtonLAR2221000010612060.012060.0
Chris IvoryDAL111100021068989.08989.0
Doug MartinTBY221000014106229114.5229114.5
Chris ConleyKCY33100003210611538.324581.7
Cedric NylandHOU111000071064444.04444.0
Vernon DavisDEN1100000181063131.03131.0
Marcedes LewisKCY33000002310612240.712240.7
Mike WallaceMIN1100000131065757.0162162.0
Dez BryantDAL110000091069999.09999.0
Earl ThomasSEA33000114510600.07324.3
Dan BaileyDAL1000000600600.000.0
Anthony ShermanKCY330000469106196.3196.3
Nigel BradhamMIN10000001710600.04747.0
T.Y. HiltonIND22000012810613668.0204102.0
Jorvorskie LaneTBY2202000471062713.52713.5
Donte MoncriefIND2200000910610452.010452.0
Caraun ReidDET2201100510600.03316.5
Albert WilsonKCY3000000471066220.78729.0
Ameer AbdullahDEN1000000191069595.09595.0
Michael BurtonDAL100000041065454.05454.0
Tyler LockettSEA3300000110619565.019565.0
Ellis LaPorteHOU1000000300600.000.0
Skip SamuelsDET22000003510612060.019698.0
Demetrius BeekmanLAR2200000010614271.014271.0
Jeremy MiliSEA3001100010600.093.0
Warren WagnerDEN10000001410611.011.0
Britt ReeckDEN1000000600500.000.0
Cameron EmmonsNYJ1000000300300.000.0
Alfred BlueHOU1101000120121616.01616.0
Kirk SummersMIN1000000300200.000.0
Garrett GardnerDET224000000003819.03819.0
Ben RoethlisbergerPIT33100000000124.0124.0
Jay CutlerNYJ1110000000000.000.0
Doug BaldwinSEA30110013600014046.719866.0
Rahim MooreHOU1110000400000.02323.0
Tashaun GipsonIND22100001000000.02010.0
Johnthan BanksTBY22100004400000.0115.5
Tre MasonLAR2010000900010452.010452.0
George WinnDET22110003500016381.516381.5
Kenny BellTBY221100000009547.59547.5
Theodore KnopfSEA30100001600000.0175.7
Vincent JacksonTBY20000034600063.010854.0
Alex SmithKCY330000000006421.36421.3
Marques ColstonDET2101000130003819.03819.0
Antonio CromartieNYJ11000001700000.08686.0
Adrian PetersonMIN1100011220003131.03131.0
Jamaal CharlesHOU1000001170004646.04646.0
Pierre GarconLAR2000000240002010.07135.5
Michael BennettSEA33010102100000.0144.7
Kenny BrittLAR200000032000189.02211.0
Jared CookLAR2000001330002814.02814.0
Percy HarvinHOU1000000100007777.07777.0
Jeremy MaclinPIT300000036000299.7299.7
Louis MurphyTBY2000000260003015.03015.0
Jeff CumberlandNYJ110000080002020.02020.0
Eric DeckerNYJ110000010002020.02020.0
Garrett GrahamHOU1100000180001717.01717.0
Emmanuel SandersDEN110000060007575.07575.0
Demaryius ThomasDEN110000000007373.07373.0
Jordan CameronTBY22000024000012160.512160.5
Anthony CastonzoIND22010111300000.031.5
Chris ConteTBY22000001100000.03618.0
Marcell DareusSEA3301010900000.082.7
Lance KendricksLAR210000050002512.52512.5
Ricardo LocketteNYJ1000000130002222.02222.0
Mike MorganSEA30010004700000.000.0
Kyle RudolphMIN1100000170005656.05656.0
Andrew SendejoMIN1101000300000.01212.0
Dwayne AllenIND2200000230009246.09246.0
Tyrone CrawfordTBY20010001700000.000.0
Coby FleenerIND210000023000115.5115.5
Stephon GilmorePIT33000004900000.08127.0
Cory HarkeyLAR210000090006633.06633.0
Keshawn MartinHOU10000001400066.07070.0
Rodney McLeodLAR2200000300000.0136.5
Mohamed SanuLAR210000080003115.53115.5
Russell WilsonSEA3300000000010133.710133.7
Stedman BaileyLAR220000000008442.08442.0
Benny CunninghamPIT200000050006532.56532.5
Knile DavisKCY3000000510004715.74715.7
Saalim HakimKCY3000000350007826.07826.0
DeAndre HopkinsHOU1100000130009090.09090.0
Zach LinePIT3300000130003913.03913.0
Darius SlayDET22000002200000.0189.0
J.J. WilcoxDAL11000001300000.02626.0
Terrance WilliamsDAL110000000001717.01717.0
Jace AmaroNYJ1000000160001818.01818.0
Teddy BridgewaterMIN110000000001010.01010.0
Mike EvansTBY22000023800011758.511758.5
Dee FordKCY3201000400000.010.3
Cody LatimerDEN1000001200001111.01111.0
Allen RobinsonHOU1000000700099.099.0
Bradley RobyDEN1100000600000.01313.0
Chris ThompsonNYJ100000000003030.03030.0
Sammy WatkinsMIN1100000160004141.04141.0
Charcandrick WestDEN1100000180004646.04646.0
Kennard BackmanPIT3000000330007424.77424.7
Stefon DiggsMIN1100000000099.099.0
Bennie FowlerDEN100000070004848.06969.0
Rob HavensteinLAR2201000000000.000.0
Adam HumphriesTBY200000000002914.52914.5
Mitch MorseKCY3301000000000.000.0
James O'ShaughnessyKCY3000000470004414.74414.7
Marcus PetersKCY33000054700000.0196.3
Devin SmithNYJ110000000001212.01212.0
D'Joun SmithPIT32010234700000.000.0
Jaelen StrongHOU1000000000099.099.0
Ed NewmanDAL1000000120004242.04242.0
Patrick SingletonSEA30010002000175.7175.7
Tre RileySEA330000010003010.03010.0
Darren StokesSEA3000000440005317.75317.7
B.J. AckermanSEA3301000700000.000.0
Eric SpillerPIT3200000900000.0227.3
Sedrick AlbriktsenDAL1100000200000.04545.0
Rickey HallLAR2000000000084.084.0
Courtney KlostermanDET210000050004221.04221.0
Alex ForbesMIN1000001200002020.02020.0
Dale SciaccaDAL1100001150004444.04444.0
Tyler McDonaldIND2000001250002512.55226.0
Wade CichanskiDET100000040001515.01515.0
Jon StrongKCY33010247300000.000.0
Fernando PrescottKCY33000001800000.04515.0
Dalton OliverLAR21000001100000.0136.5
Jumbo BowensDET20000003500000.05025.0
Caden PetersonDET2000000440006231.06231.0
C.J. CarlsonNYJ110100117000142142.0142142.0
Ezekiel NixonDAL1000000120001010.01010.0
Geoff BladesKCY30000000000217.0217.0
Nickolas KendrickDET2200001420006030.06030.0
James BurtonMIN100000020002424.02424.0
Al MadisonDAL1000000130001313.01313.0
Glen DiMilloKCY300100014000175.7175.7
Rodney SullivanDAL100000000001212.01212.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software