League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - - 2061

  - - 2060

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


Blitz Bowl XLVIII is set!

2030 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
J.B. DelcorioPIT11312580.635314.1211.39753051146.3
Ricky MayMIA11342779.428310.488.32452040120.9
Devante ArnoldKCY33745168.970513.829.535372121119.4
Blake RuoffIND331087367.699613.649.226971142114.6
Danny AntonikDAL22765369.762811.858.26414191106.7
Francisco MaticicKCY20211466.716311.647.76271020105.8
Conner WisniewskiMIN331066662.378511.897.417571141102.9
Quentin TatumBAL22503672.03238.976.4629213094.0
Caiden HeatonLAR11533769.83539.546.6656223184.9
Lawrence PerrySEA22714664.847210.266.6534227081.4
Nathan EdmondSFO11311754.824314.297.8431003080.4
Caleb GreathouseNED11371643.223914.946.4672103074.0
Brayden AbeykoonATL22754661.34078.855.4337247062.4

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Devante ArnoldKCY3377100.0649.14201470.01050.0318443
Conner WisniewskiMIN3314750.0415.86342573.51647.13711718
Blake RuoffIND3311763.6639.00251768.01144.0469558
Danny AntonikDAL229777.8628.86252288.01144.0284278
Quentin TatumBAL226466.7369.00161381.3743.8174294
Ricky MayMIA114250.02311.507457.1342.9153150
Caleb GreathouseNED11100.000.0015746.7640.083224
J.B. DelcorioPIT115360.0175.678562.5337.514000
Lawrence PerrySEA225360.0217.00201260.0735.0264286
Caiden HeatonLAR117457.1389.5013969.2430.8193185
Nathan EdmondSFO115120.01818.0010550.0330.013171
Brayden AbeykoonATL2211872.7587.25281864.3725.0165446
Francisco MaticicKCY206350.0134.334125.0125.09003

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Dale DayocKCY33451924.272014225.505360.0950
Ernest QuesnelATL21301926.407214112.75000.01061
Kim HensonNED11291515.215613103.3322100.0741
Lester MillerMIN32571472.581505163.206233.3520
Scottie ShapiroSEA22491372.802213-7-2.337457.11041
Gene MyersIND30301324.401516233.83000.0850
Shawn PostonATL20191216.375816294.83100.0520
Devante StantonIND3025953.80902126.004250.0600
Devante ArnoldKCY3319934.89140100.006583.3950
Emmett MountKCY3020884.401113144.673133.3420
Jason HumphriesSFO1010777.703512189.00000.0330
Ty ManumaleunaDAL2023763.30130122.00000.0330
Jared ThomasLAR1112675.58221273.50000.0540
Vinny CovingtonBAL2119613.21250294.503133.3410
Quentin TatumBAL2215563.7390100.0011100.0300
Conner WisniewskiMIN3310525.201902-3-1.50300.0220
Cornelius BernardPIT1011494.451303175.67100.0220
Aiden WardIND3312342.8390111.0011100.0300
Camden StephensDAL2210282.8071166.00000.0100
Blake SullivanSFO1110272.7070362.00000.0000
Buddy HarrisMIA1112100.8380231.50000.0000

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Al SheltonMIN33563358.948214.618.61249756512544.8103
Tito GallopIND33352571.443217.2812.34192693211729.972
Clayton BattleSEA22302066.721610.807.2010929127540.041
Damian AthanasMIN31261973.121211.168.153929216738.841
Ty TrippiATL22271866.720311.287.526137107138.041
Josh MyersKCY33291758.618610.946.415633127638.231
Owen GrayvilDAL22251768.031518.5312.6013341337732.581
Brad TuckerATL22211676.21106.885.244322117727.320
Demetrius WardKCY33271555.621114.077.817744129727.831
Richie HarveyKCY33171588.231320.8718.4120753409118.771
Herman BundyIND33171164.715113.738.88110390111514.821
Rich JohnstonBAL22171164.7726.554.241814135034.000
Kurt DownsSEA22141071.4757.505.362327007418.910
Samuel MorrisSFO10181055.615715.708.723131004242.921
Cameron HenrySEA22181055.613713.707.614634027025.710
Toby FarleyDAL2111981.8717.896.452425007614.510
Devante StantonIND3011981.8687.566.182216115420.400
Myron BlackburnKCY3010990.09010.009.002927007014.310
Jared ThomasLAR119888.9303.753.331816104420.500
Billy MorrisBAL2211872.710613.259.645324115719.310
Shaun MasonATL2116850.0789.754.882330026126.210
Jameson SchultzIND3018844.411914.886.614934218620.930
Ezra DetermannMIN3111763.6699.866.271917114027.500
Charles ManningIND3012758.310615.148.831925117316.420
Orlando BeechlerIND3077100.07110.1410.141819002429.200
Ike HojnackiDAL2111763.6679.576.09317003630.600
Buddy HarrisMIA1166100.0538.838.832417001931.600
Asher KaplanMIA117685.710217.0014.573945103520.021
Jose RiversNED117685.713923.1719.867872103917.921
Caiden MaloneyLAR1066100.012520.8320.835456002623.121
Howard ReaganPIT117571.4316.204.431710001643.800
Shaun GermanyBAL216583.36112.2010.173629003417.610
Vinny CovingtonBAL216583.3346.805.672025003716.210
Jeffery KerrSFO116583.35711.409.501718103616.700
Luther NewsomePIT116583.39118.2015.178251003020.020
Todd GalyonLAR117571.4397.805.572727002528.010
Mitch LoganDAL218562.55110.206.38616001942.100
Glen StithDAL2055100.0489.609.603319002321.700
Chase LyonsMIA1144100.06616.5016.503222003112.920
Don WhiteSEA205480.0143.502.8037004311.600
Wayne BensonPIT115480.010726.7521.407475103016.711
Ted LesterLAR116466.7348.505.67011002722.200
Owen FeatherLAR106466.7297.254.83015003616.700
Lewis LochtefeldPIT1144100.0338.258.25917102416.700
Reggie McKnightMIN338450.04411.005.50220037610.510
Terrell BreauxSFO106466.74812.008.00021002623.110
Chuck MuellerMIA1144100.0276.756.75713102516.000
Clyde DanskinATL224375.0175.674.2507003112.900
Tony VanderkellenPIT105360.04214.008.402626111241.710
Ty ManumaleunaDAL2033100.0196.336.330800339.100
Neil ColganDAL224375.0299.677.25151700646.300
Luis KrumreiMIN3033100.0103.333.331800348.800
Dean SwindalLAR105360.0299.675.80618002222.700
Carlos RayburnMIA1033100.0113.673.6716001421.400
Abraham JohnsonLAR116350.03311.005.50212112128.600
K.C. FrederickSFO1033100.03612.0012.00917002512.000
Kim HensonNED118337.5186.002.2538013920.500
Myles SugarmanBAL227342.93010.004.29316005113.700

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Al SheltonMIN3310440.0276.752.7014964.3750.021
Owen GrayvilDAL2233100.03210.6710.6777100.0571.413
Damian AthanasMIN315360.0279.005.4010880.0440.010
Rich JohnstonBAL2233100.0248.008.008562.5225.04
Ty TrippiATL224375.0268.676.5011872.7545.510
Richie HarveyKCY334375.0206.675.0033100.03100.012
Josh MyersKCY3322100.02412.0012.008450.0337.510
Demetrius WardKCY334250.094.502.258562.5337.510
Brad TuckerATL223266.7126.004.007571.400.03
Clayton BattleSEA223266.731.501.006466.7350.012
Jeffery KerrSFO113266.7199.506.33100.000.05
Tito GallopIND333266.7136.504.337571.4342.918
Jared ThomasLAR1122100.02010.0010.003266.7266.73
Samuel MorrisSFO104250.02110.505.257457.1342.97
Shaun MasonATL213266.7136.504.336466.7233.33
Jameson SchultzIND304250.03115.507.753133.300.05
Clyde DanskinATL2211100.077.007.002150.000.00
Ty ManumaleunaDAL2011100.066.006.00000.000.00
Howard ReaganPIT112150.066.003.002150.0150.02
Devante StantonIND3011100.01111.0011.005480.0360.04
Wayne BensonPIT1111100.01010.0010.0022100.000.02
Luis KrumreiMIN3011100.066.006.0011100.000.00
Herman BundyIND332150.055.002.502150.0150.06
Dean SwindalLAR1011100.088.008.004250.0125.01
Ezra DetermannMIN3111100.088.008.007685.7457.14
Abraham JohnsonLAR1111100.01010.0010.00000.000.03
Billy MorrisBAL2211100.01212.0012.0033100.03100.05
Charles ManningIND3011100.033.003.002150.0150.06
Myron BlackburnKCY3011100.077.007.002150.0150.05
Buddy HarrisMIA1111100.01717.0017.00000.000.04
Cameron HenrySEA2211100.01818.0018.005120.0120.07
Lewis LochtefeldPIT1111100.011.001.00000.000.03
Mitch LoganDAL2111100.01010.0010.003266.7133.33
Ike HojnackiDAL2111100.088.008.003266.7266.74
K.C. FrederickSFO1011100.055.005.00000.000.03
Chuck MuellerMIA1111100.066.006.00000.000.02
Toby FarleyDAL21000.000.000.0044100.000.02
Tony VanderkellenPIT10100.000.000.002150.0150.02
Chase LyonsMIA11000.000.000.00000.000.03
Shaun GermanyBAL21100.000.000.00000.000.02
Don WhiteSEA20000.000.000.0011100.01100.02
Neil ColganDAL22000.000.000.0011100.01100.02
Ted LesterLAR11000.000.000.00100.000.02
Vinny CovingtonBAL21000.000.000.002150.000.02
Kurt DownsSEA22000.000.000.006583.3233.34
Carlos RayburnMIA10000.000.000.00000.000.00
Luther NewsomePIT11000.000.000.002150.0150.03
Owen FeatherLAR10100.000.000.00000.000.01
Asher KaplanMIA11000.000.000.0044100.0375.04
Todd GalyonLAR11000.000.000.0022100.000.02
Glen StithDAL20000.000.000.0055100.0120.01
Orlando BeechlerIND30000.000.000.0055100.0360.05
Reggie McKnightMIN33000.000.000.003266.7266.72
Jose RiversNED11100.000.000.004375.0375.04
Caiden MaloneyLAR10000.000.000.0022100.0150.05
Terrell BreauxSFO10000.000.000.002150.000.02
Kim HensonNED11000.000.000.00100.000.01
Myles SugarmanBAL22100.000.000.0011100.01100.02

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Cristian CoganMIN3099310.30000.00
Camden PrioleauKCY30712718.10719728.10
Kurt EvansATL226376.20000.00
Gene MyersIND306162.70000.00
Lincoln DariusSEA205408.00000.00
Renaldo BeaudoinDAL204317.80614323.80
Otis GinwrightSFO1123015.00000.00
Billy MorrisBAL222136.50000.00
Grady DennisLAR1022412.00000.00
Erik BoutNED102189.00000.00
Buddy HarrisMIA1111010.0048621.50
Lewis LochtefeldPIT1111515.00411127.80
Alejandro GriffithIND33000.001028328.31
Tanner KingryMIN30000.00816220.30
Denzel YatesBAL22000.00614524.20
Norman HazelwoodATL20000.0037023.30
Mark FarrellSEA22000.0036220.70
Ernest WoodsLAR10000.0024422.00
Carson YoungNED10000.0025326.50
Taylor WebsterLAR10000.0023919.50
Scottie VandermauseSFO11000.0024422.00
Nickolas MeierATL11000.0013131.00
Jumbo CooleyKCY30000.0011616.00
Shaun GermanyBAL21000.0012222.00
Trenton FranssonMIA10000.0011616.00

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Wayne CaminitiATL2088100.04722100.0000.022100.0
Giovanni AndersenKCY3071070.0543650.01425.071070.0
Kevin ElliottMIN306785.7432366.7000.01010100.0
Cornelius SanfordSEA204580.0411250.0000.044100.0
Joey GellarSFO1044100.04011100.0000.022100.0
Daniel KingsbloodBAL204580.04333100.0000.033100.0
Reginald SantanaDAL204580.0522366.71250.05683.3
Ronald StoneIND3044100.04722100.0000.099100.0
Edgar HarrelsonPIT1033100.034000.0000.02366.7
Christopher MaxfieldLAR102366.7441250.0010.033100.0
Dakota VendlMIA1022100.04311100.0000.011100.0
Danny VaughnNED101250.025010.0010.022100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Cornell HardenMIN302287539.877535.26112
Scottie BensonIND301461844.145832.7565
Gustavo EvansBAL201047947.936336.3703
Donte PriceSEA201046846.836236.2584
Victor HoweATL201146742.537233.8562
Edgar ThorntonDAL20943948.836740.8603
Darryl TubbsKCY30939143.432736.3522
Rickey DillyNED10629148.525542.5581
Sergio GheeslingLAR10523046.020140.2533
Branden O'DonnellSFO10421754.317243.0632
Gene WelbournMIA10414335.813433.5461
Otis FerrettPIT10313846.013645.3471

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Caiden WhiteIND332570.000073830.020.5
Bucky GarciaIND332260.000078890.016.8
Terrell ReedKCY331940.0000601030.014.1
Denzel YatesBAL221820.000058670.016.0
Roosevelt ConleyMIN331832.000042752.719.7
Fernando ScalesMIN331840.0001671130.012.2
Moe TygartMIN331750.0000721190.011.5
Victor KeithSEA221630.000044710.016.5
Tito FarleyDAL221540.000037510.021.6
Austin BaumertMIN331470.000063790.014.8
Dustin PetersonIND321410.000037470.017.9
Lance CambiniMIN331430.0000681140.09.3
Mike HinesKCY331420.000049930.011.3
Mo CarlisleIND331482.0010831052.912.8
Antonio AzumahIND331342.0110781014.010.6
Jake WoodenSEA221320.000046790.012.0
Deron WoodardDAL221350.000059700.014.0
Clyde MorleyMIN331370.0000651090.011.5
Aiden WardATL221251.000138981.013.2
Brett WalendyATL221252.0033381015.013.7
Bruce KennedyDAL221240.001057691.412.7
Kurt EvansATL221200.000037990.08.8
Alejandro ThorntonATL221160.000036830.014.3
Marc CookATL211120.000029740.012.6
Claude CarruthersKCY331130.000053820.010.4
Darren MaloneyBAL221140.001052521.914.4
Jermaine GriffinKCY331110.000047970.08.3
Julian GundersonMIN301120.000037800.011.1
Pete BalderasKCY331020.000050920.08.5
Johnnie LeonaviciusBAL221030.000044580.012.7
Randall JollyKCY331002.5010601033.47.7
Elliot O'DonnellSEA221022.0151437311.012.1
C.J. GirlingMIN331020.000048860.09.0
Jared CassidyLAR111020.000026260.023.1
Theodore HoffmanKCY33915.514115910410.19.5
Demetrius BrandonKCY33942.001056833.610.8
Marty TemesATL22940.000036970.09.8
Asher BriggsDAL22910.003159714.27.7
Winfred LohnerPIT11930.000031400.016.9
Donnie CarlisleDAL22960.000061820.010.5
Paul SpetzMIA11820.010028283.617.9
Theodore ButlerBAL22800.000055670.06.6
Sammy AndersenBAL21823.0100333112.920.3
Marvin SummersNED11830.000021310.021.2
Donte ConcertoIND33830.0000831020.05.9
Christian FranzKCY30800.000016270.018.6
Jermaine CauthenMIN33820.000049830.07.6
Terrell CulbersonIND33852.0124851054.87.9
Matthew MarzlufBAL22810.000046650.08.1
A.J. McKaySEA20810.000039390.011.5
Kyle CrockerIND33820.000068760.06.9
Jessie MarshallATL21820.000013620.013.3
Shaun BeanDAL20800.000029440.011.0
Colton SaylorsSFO11710.000023410.012.5
Randal RiveraDAL22700.010036372.79.6
David BushPIT11720.000031400.012.7
Santiago KaganDAL22700.000052620.06.1
Hayden WeyantSEA22770.000045780.011.4
Butch StoneATL22721.012036874.68.1
Ezra TarrPIT11710.001014205.023.5
William HamiltonDAL20740.000033590.012.0
Thomas LangBAL21720.000021310.017.3
Lamar HughesSEA20740.000032240.019.6
Perry WalshSEA22710.000044680.07.1
Asher GunnPIT11650.000031430.014.9
Lionel HensonKCY30610.000043610.06.7
Gustavo FlanneryIND31640.013049596.89.3
Kim DuncanBAL11620.001038313.211.6
Douglas VanKirkMIA11620.000029290.013.8
Terry WebsterIND33620.003175843.65.0
Jake ComptonDAL22610.000057800.05.1
Ty BarlowSFO10610.000023310.013.0
Antoine SchurmanMIA10600.000022160.015.8
Nick KeanSFO10620.000010240.023.5
Ronnie MandalariKCY33631.000018432.316.4
Frederick GoodsonLAR11530.000026320.013.8
T.J. TiessenBAL22540.003142525.89.6
Chuck EllisDAL22521.001041464.39.2
Jumbo WilliamsonLAR10501.000018224.515.0
Lawrence BernsteinSEA22502.002343586.96.9
Mitch RileyMIA11500.000026240.010.0
Dustin HenrySFO10500.000023330.08.9
Ricardo HensonIND30510.010015263.814.6
Johnathan HarrisonSEA22520.000016570.09.6
Aaron RobergeIND31500.000041440.05.9
Troy SawyerNED11511.001022385.311.7
Ronnie JacobusNED10501.000014195.318.2
Hardy CarpenterSEA22430.000015550.010.0
Vernon KoskiPIT11410.000031430.06.8
Nickolas MeierATL11440.000021430.012.5
Michael StoneDAL22450.000149470.09.4
Otis GinwrightSFO11430.001023412.410.9
Myles LewPIT11420.000029380.09.0
Everett MitchellSFO10411.000023392.69.7
Jim PostonATL20410.022121755.35.2
Jordan BordersBAL21410.500030381.38.1
Jeffrey NimmoLAR11410.000024310.09.1
Perry HammondPIT11450.000031400.012.7
Alejandro GriffithIND33410.000074980.02.9
Devan KeithLAR11410.000026310.08.8
Dwayne ShipleyMIA11430.000029270.012.5
Luis GrimleyPIT11400.002027306.77.0
Orlando ClemonsBAL22440.000045530.08.2
Peter JacksonMIA11400.000023250.08.3
Elliot BarnhartKCY22420.000017510.08.8
Reggie ShannonKCY30430.501046672.26.6
Jeffery StephensonDAL22401.002152644.74.3
Craig HopperMIN30430.000024370.011.5
Harrison BreenNED11400.000021370.06.9
Curtis HammondNED11410.000022380.08.3
Ty MillerIND32301.001037484.24.7
Jessie KinneyMIN30301.002029694.34.1
Vinny de la GarzaMIN33323.0151668211.05.4
Lamar SciutoKCY33330.512141724.95.8
Darryl ShawATL20210.501031311.521.9
Kenyon DuncanNED11221.500120354.310.0
Nathaniel HovanSEA22201.021344795.12.4
Max BruschiMIA11211.001027248.37.8
Joel RichardsonSFO10201.0121131526.710.7
Chance StuvaintsLAR11240.500025271.912.5
Dashawn HolmesMIN30201.011018575.34.0
Branden HayesMIN33221.01412661105.52.8
Darnell BuchananLAR11221.501081319.226.2
Dennis ShinnersBAL22110.501044592.52.4
Harvey DodgeSEA20101.002331323.112.5
Dustin JohnstonNED10110.510051311.513.9
Renaldo PearsonATL22110.501219334.54.8
Minky MagroNED11101.00008185.67.7
Malik ArmstrongPIT11101.000130392.62.9

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Austin BaumertMIN332922137993.2
Marty TemesATL222240019791.5
Aiden WardATL22100289881.7
Fernando ScalesMIN331002811381.8
Roosevelt ConleyMIN33100187578.3
Antonio AzumahIND331101310185.8
Harrison BreenNED11100133791.6
Randal RiveraDAL22100123795.4
Victor KeithSEA221341087174.7
Moe TygartMIN3311000711978.9
Frederick GoodsonLAR11190053277.5
Douglas VanKirkMIA11100032985.9
Lance CambiniMIN3300051311477.8
Jake WoodenSEA220003117973.1
Dustin PetersonIND32000354783.5
William HamiltonDAL20000335987.9
Mike HinesKCY330002159366.0
Marc CookATL210002127467.3
Santiago KaganDAL22000286273.0
Asher GunnPIT11000264375.1
Deron WoodardDAL22000267078.0
Donte ConcertoIND330002410282.1
Jake ComptonDAL22000248081.9
C.J. GirlingMIN33000248682.0
Craig HopperMIN30000233784.3
Mark FarrellSEA22000225786.1
Van FredricksonMIA110002017100.0
Caiden WhiteIND330001118367.6
Kurt EvansATL220001119970.0
Thomas LangBAL21000183155.8
Bruce KennedyDAL22000186970.5
Jessie MarshallATL21000186269.2
Alejandro ThorntonATL22000178374.1
Julian GundersonMIN30000178073.8
Winfred LohnerPIT11000174065.0
Pete BalderasKCY33000169276.5
Colton SaylorsSFO11000164168.9
Denzel YatesBAL22000156776.1
Ronnie MandalariKCY33000154372.5
Nickolas MeierATL11000134378.8
Alejandro GriffithIND33000139880.9
Troy DawkinsSFO11000133978.4
Shaun RussATL21000135779.7
Vernon KoskiPIT11000124382.1
Lawrence HutchinsNED11000123882.0
Sammy AndersenBAL21000123181.9
David BushPIT11000124082.0
Renaldo BeaudoinDAL20000121681.3
Lamar HughesSEA20000122481.7
Curtis HammondNED11000123882.0
Demetrius BrandonKCY33000118383.7
Edgar SteckerLAR10000111489.6
Renaldo RanekIND30000112586.5
Jared CassidyLAR11000112686.3
Jaylen DeshellLAR11000111092.5
Desmond NewtonMIN33000114184.9
Shaun BeanDAL20000114484.7
Gustavo FlanneryIND31000105986.5
Renaldo PearsonATL22000103389.7
Dashawn HolmesMIN30000105786.7

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Ronnie WilforkKCY3362227.3011031.09523.2
Levon JarvisIND33102050.0221171.77128.2
Bobby DodgeMIN3361735.3121251.67423.0
Willie CurtisSEA2271643.802752.75628.6
Aidan BissonnetteMIN3331520.0011250.87420.3
Earnest NixonATL2231421.410800.05824.1
Louie DevitoBAL220140.001571.84829.2
Jeff BellKCY3341428.611961.08516.5
Christopher BanksKCY3341428.6001010.09414.9
Ramon HatchMIN3321315.4011250.87417.6
Nicolas FoxBAL2271353.820570.04827.1
Roman CarlisleIND331137.7011170.97118.3
Lester FederspielKCY3341233.3031032.99512.6
Jake LochtefeldATL2261154.520800.05819.0
Eric WheelerIND3351145.5041173.47115.5
Roberto HeimburgerDAL2221118.201801.33928.2
Justics MadisonSEA2241136.402752.75619.6
Trevor CuellarIND3341136.4011170.97115.5
Bart CableATL225955.622802.55815.5
Bryson HowardATL224944.402802.55815.5
Dale BennettMIN332922.2051254.07412.2
Corey CoteSEA222922.200750.05616.1
Mitchell DiblasioIND224850.010790.04916.3
Efrain ChowDAL223837.501801.33920.5
Toby Van VerthNED115862.500400.03225.0
Jamal SingerSEA224850.000750.05614.3
Malachi HopperKCY223742.912653.15512.7
Skip McCollamATL223742.901801.35812.1
Devon CassidyBAL221616.700540.04613.0
Joey BenvenisteMIN332633.3011250.8679.0
Neil MarionLAR112633.300560.01735.3
Bradley McGregorNED11060.010400.03218.8
Blake PatonSFO112633.300450.02623.1
Corwin ConleyPIT111616.700310.01735.3
Donnie SearcyNED111616.710400.03218.8
Asher WilkersonPIT111520.000310.01729.4
Arnold DownsDAL221520.000800.03912.8
Arnie GaylorSFO112540.001452.22619.2
Jimmy MeadowsSFO112540.000450.02619.2
Kendall SnyderNED111520.012405.03215.6
Karl McKnightKCY112450.000290.02913.8
Dwight FrederickSEA221425.000750.0567.1
Omar KrautLAR112450.000560.01723.5
Marco MuellerKCY30040.000240.02814.3
Jacob BirkholzMIA11040.000370.02020.0
Kendrick ThomasSFO11040.000450.02615.4
Trent BalentATL202450.000170.02814.3
Julian HancuffMIA11030.001372.72015.0
Ralph HollidayDAL22030.000800.0397.7
Quentin ShepardPIT11030.000310.01717.6
Jace VanceBAL221333.300570.0486.3
Jim SmithNED11030.001402.5329.4
Luis McGeeMIA11030.000370.02015.0
Glenn McCarthyDAL201333.301283.61717.6
Travis RicklesSFO111333.300450.02611.5
Otis BlanchardBAL221333.303545.6466.5
D.J. GulecasMIA11030.000370.02015.0
Leroy SinclairLAR11030.002563.61717.6

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Al SheltonMIN3301001456036482160.7482160.7
Kevin ElliottMIN300000025002800.000.0
Giovanni AndersenKCY300000030002800.000.0
Wayne CaminitiATL200000023002600.000.0
Richie HarveyKCY3301001304024315105.0316105.3
Ronald StoneIND300000020002100.000.0
Owen GrayvilDAL2200000263018315157.5315157.5
Tito GallopIND3300004313018432144.0432144.0
Reginald SantanaDAL200000017001700.000.0
Cornelius SanfordSEA200000015001600.000.0
Daniel KingsbloodBAL200000014001500.000.0
Joey GellarSFO100000011001400.000.0
Scottie ShapiroSEA221000014201216080.016080.0
Austin BaumertMIN33010006201200.09531.7
Camden StephensDAL2200000020124321.54321.5
Jared ThomasLAR1100000120129797.09797.0
Damian AthanasMIN31000000201221270.721270.7
Jameson SchultzIND300000032201211939.711939.7
Edgar HarrelsonPIT100000010001100.000.0
Christopher MaxfieldLAR1000000900900.000.0
Brad TuckerATL2200000011811055.011055.0
Dakota VendlMIA1000000700700.000.0
Emmett MountKCY3010000591068829.38829.3
Dale DayocKCY3310000610619866.019866.0
Alejandro GriffithIND33100002710600.028394.3
Charles ManningIND30100004810610635.310635.3
Shawn PostonATL20100012210612160.512160.5
Kim HensonNED11110000106169169.0171171.0
Gene MyersIND30100001110614448.016053.3
Tony VanderkellenPIT1000001191064242.04242.0
Josh MyersKCY33000001910618662.018662.0
Michael StoneDAL2201100110600.0147.0
Devante StantonIND30000025310616354.316354.3
Wayne BensonPIT11000000106107107.0107107.0
Demetrius WardKCY3300000110621170.321170.3
Clayton BattleSEA22000000106216108.0216108.0
Victor KeithSEA2200000610600.03417.0
Brenden ManningBAL210000001064020.04020.0
Jeffery KerrSFO1100001261065757.05757.0
Camden PrioleauKCY3000002631065719.0381127.0
Ezra DetermannMIN3100001481066923.06923.0
Abraham JohnsonLAR110000001063333.03333.0
Joel StanislawKCY330000024106186.0186.0
Billy MorrisBAL2200000810610653.011959.5
Ernest QuesnelATL21000002310619296.019296.0
Rich JohnstonBAL220000031067236.07236.0
Asher KaplanMIA110000110106102102.0102102.0
Ty TrippiATL22000000106203101.5203101.5
Lewis LochtefeldPIT1100000161063636.0162162.0
Jason HumphriesSFO1000000261068181.08181.0
Jose RiversNED11000000106139139.0139139.0
Chuck MuellerMIA110000001062727.02727.0
Danny VaughnNED1000000600500.000.0
Trent BalentATL20010004701252.5147.0
Caleb GilbertsonMIA100000000121717.01717.0
Conner WisniewskiMIN332000000005217.35217.3
Blake RuoffIND3320000000010.310.3
Lawrence PerrySEA221000000004321.54321.5
Brayden AbeykoonATL221000000007035.07035.0
Quentin TatumBAL221000000005628.05628.0
Renaldo BeaudoinDAL20100013200000.017487.0
Devante ArnoldKCY3310000100009331.09331.0
Herman BundyIND3310000000015150.315150.3
Caleb GreathouseNED111000000001818.01818.0
Cristian CoganMIN30100002000000.09331.0
Buddy HarrisMIA111000090006363.0159159.0
Tanner KingryMIN301000124000113.717357.7
Carson YoungNED1010000400000.05353.0
Nathan EdmondSFO110000000001111.01111.0
Clyde DanskinATL220000053000178.5178.5
Ernest WoodsLAR10000022300000.04444.0
Arturo SamuelsBAL2100000000084.084.0
Kris WhatleyIND33010004000144.7144.7
Theodore HoffmanKCY33010202100000.0134.3
Nickolas MeierATL1100000800000.03131.0
Lawrence HutchinsNED11010021100000.01515.0
J.J. PolitteSFO110000000003939.03939.0
Toby FarleyDAL2101002460007135.57135.5
George ColesDAL210000046000168.0168.0
Jumbo CooleyKCY30000005300000.0165.3
Frederick GoodsonLAR11000002200000.099.0
Ty ManumaleunaDAL2000001170009547.59547.5
Elias HornLAR10000001700066.066.0
Howard ReaganPIT1100000220003131.03131.0
Chase LyonsMIA110000010006666.06666.0
Nicholas RiffeNED1000001240001212.01212.0
Shaun GermanyBAL2100000120005728.57939.5
Don WhiteSEA200000010000147.0147.0
Trenton FranssonMIA1000001200001111.02727.0
Rodolfo BossATL20010001900000.000.0
Danny AntonikDAL220000000005628.05628.0
Marco MuellerKCY300000053000196.3196.3
Neil ColganDAL2200000360002914.52914.5
Norman HazelwoodATL20000001100000.07035.0
Otis GinwrightSFO1100000700000.03030.0
Mark FarrellSEA22000003800000.06231.0
Francisco MaticicKCY200000000002211.02211.0
Ricky MayMIA110000000002020.02020.0
Michael BaekMIN320000162000237.7237.7
Luis KrumreiMIN30000000000103.3103.3
Ted LesterLAR110000020003434.03434.0
Jeff BellKCY3301000000000.000.0
Eric WheelerIND33010001800000.000.0
Dale BennettMIN3301000000000.000.0
Marty TemesATL2200000500000.02412.0
Caiden HeatonLAR1100000000088.088.0
Cornelius BernardPIT100000000007575.07575.0
Vinny CovingtonBAL2100000330009547.59547.5
Dominique DiazSEA22000002000073.573.5
Kurt DownsSEA220000000007537.57537.5
Dean SwindalLAR1000000260002929.02929.0
Claude NortonPIT1000000700066.066.0
Lance CambiniMIN33010005900000.000.0
Denzel YatesBAL22000101700000.014572.5
Carlos RayburnMIA1000000170001111.01111.0
Emmanuel WentlandSFO100000000001717.01717.0
Asher KostinkoNED10000001800088.088.0
Luther NewsomePIT1101011200009191.09999.0
Darrin MozartIND33000000000134.3134.3
Owen FeatherLAR100000000002929.02929.0
Samuel MorrisSFO100000114000157157.0157157.0
Myron BlackburnKCY3000001480009030.09030.0
Terrell CulbersonIND33010101000000.093.0
Jesse PhiniseeBAL100000000001313.01313.0
Grady DennisLAR1000000900011.02525.0
Aiden WardIND330000000004414.74414.7
Lester MillerMIN3200000100014749.014749.0
Edwin BallardPIT110000070001010.01010.0
Shaun MasonATL2101001500007839.07839.0
Robbie WolfSFO110000070001616.01616.0
Cameron HenrySEA2200000000013768.513768.5
Todd GalyonLAR110000000003939.03939.0
Randal AlbrechtNED110000000004141.04141.0
Mitch LoganDAL2100000360005125.55125.5
Lenny ScottBAL20000002900063.063.0
William HassettLAR1000001190002727.02727.0
Reggie ShannonKCY30010002000000.000.0
Moe TygartMIN33000004600000.0103.3
Lincoln DariusSEA20000001400000.04020.0
Glen StithDAL200000000004824.04824.0
Orlando BeechlerIND3000011500007123.77123.7
Raymond MarlowePIT1000000220001717.01717.0
Ike HojnackiDAL210000000006733.56733.5
Reggie McKnightMIN3300000300004414.74414.7
Caiden MaloneyLAR100000012000125125.0125125.0
Terrell BreauxSFO100000000004848.04848.0
Taylor WebsterLAR1000000800000.03939.0
K.C. FrederickSFO100000000003636.03636.0
Melvin AustinKCY30000000000113.7113.7
Erik MooneyNED110000000002121.02121.0
Kurt EvansATL22000001800000.03718.5
Alfredo StanfieldMIN110000000002323.02323.0
Blake SullivanSFO1100000180002727.02727.0
Myles SugarmanBAL220000000003015.03015.0
Skip McCollamATL22010001900000.000.0
Ronnie MandalariKCY3301000100000.000.0
Vinny HerringBAL1001000900000.000.0
Erik BoutNED1000000800000.01818.0
Scottie VandermauseSFO1100000700000.04444.0
Clyde MorleyMIN3301010700000.0144.7

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software