League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - - 2061

  - - 2060

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


Blitz Bowl XLVIII is set!

2050 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Ken ConcertoCAR11272074.122711.358.41322140108.1
Fernando O'ConnorNYJ331207764.2101613.198.477782172106.1
Graham BernardLAC11342264.726512.057.79333160105.6
Butch GarrisonWAS22755168.051010.006.80494070104.9
Amos HeningerNED331136860.287012.797.70758410193.1
Jon CauseySEA22724663.954511.857.5735128179.9
Jaylen FariaDAL331186151.785614.037.25623215176.8
Dusty CruseIND22643656.33569.895.5635215076.0
Darrin CarrCHI11462656.529211.236.3532225072.0
Marvin BrowningCIN11401947.51477.743.6818100065.3
Theodore MoeCAR11462350.024010.435.2257113063.6
Darryl DillonLAR11532852.82338.324.4032131047.1
Owen MarincicPIT11391846.21417.833.6228022034.2

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Jon CauseySEA2214964.3819.00161275.0956.32653015
Darryl DillonLAR118675.0274.5013969.2646.215152
Butch GarrisonWAS228337.5289.33241770.81145.827284
Ken ConcertoCAR1133100.0165.337571.4342.9122120
Amos HeningerNED3310220.0126.00321959.41340.637279
Graham BernardLAC1133100.03311.008562.5337.516130
Darrin CarrCHI1133100.0217.0012758.3433.3123180
Fernando O'ConnorNYJ33121191.7655.91231460.9730.4499608
Dusty CruseIND2266100.0315.17231252.2626.116145
Theodore MoeCAR11300.000.0016956.3425.0762412
Jaylen FariaDAL3311654.5345.67361438.9719.4375266
Owen MarincicPIT11000.000.0011436.419.16284
Marvin BrowningCIN1111100.077.0012433.318.382221

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Stephen MiddletonSEA22652954.544348243.009555.620102
Mario BourqueDAL33352767.899324215.2511100.0981
Preston MylesNED33442706.144336274.5011100.01171
Carlos WynnNYJ30392396.133816254.179444.4940
Dale RobbinsWAS22492024.125337182.5711100.0741
Nolan CorbettNYJ30341554.562227152.1411100.0650
Taylor TurnerCAR20361494.142226111.833133.3761
Henry DouglasCIN1019965.05170000.005360.0640
DeAndre EdmundsLAC1120884.40150000.00000.0420
D.J. CroslandDAL3023733.17170000.002150.0320
Kent WheelerLAR1110616.10400000.00000.0220
Wade GodfreyIND2110616.10250000.0011100.0640
Tony BurroughsLAC1014584.14180000.00000.0320
Paul ReederCHI1114523.71130000.004125.0120
Silas HornNED3015453.00130000.002150.0210
Ezekiel O'ReilleyIND2013342.621203-2-0.672150.0220
Drake EddlemanCIN1110313.10120000.00000.0110
Marc GibsonPIT1111312.8290000.0011100.0200
Mario GetsyIND211750.2950000.00000.0000

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Ashton AriasNED33473063.830410.136.47148314111540.932
Derek LevineDAL33402460.036615.259.1517062238646.562
Claude CrowninshieldNYJ33332060.626413.208.0090402112825.861
Joe MaloneyDAL33361952.827214.327.5679330110534.352
Stan BarberWAS20221986.41708.957.734426217429.720
Wade HardySEA22261661.517611.006.779835107634.220
Ian SieverSEA22231669.61539.566.654225007132.421
Colton MunkresNED33301550.028819.209.60188753211127.041
Donny HastingsCAR22181161.111910.826.614628017823.120
Charlie UrbanusWAS22221150.012111.005.504328037728.620
Xavier JohnsonNYJ30151066.718718.7012.4710077116822.120
Caiden HardenLAR11181055.6898.904.943032115036.010
Josiah BreckCHI1112975.015517.2212.9211032003040.041
Nolan CorbettNYJ3012975.010111.228.424928106319.010
Carlos WynnNYJ3010990.0566.225.601318106016.700
Alexis PriorDAL3315853.310312.886.875031128717.220
Lucas HilbertNYJ3317847.116120.139.476233016327.051
Sergio OharaPIT1110770.0618.716.10922004124.410
Paul GooseyWAS228787.57410.579.25033007111.310
Jalen CarterDAL3319736.88712.434.5818340212315.420
Randal BeyerIND2216743.8557.863.442113027321.900
Jeffrey SigmanNED3012758.3588.294.831517038414.300
Brent CastilloCAR2113753.8689.715.23422104628.310
Amari LucioIND227685.7549.007.711616006510.800
Braxton PagnottiIND2116637.57913.174.943434005131.420
Brandon BonjourLAC118675.09716.1712.135833103225.030
J.B. TerrySEA2211654.58013.337.271420004325.610
Carlos MeierNYJ307685.711318.8316.149859114914.320
Jim TurnerSEA228675.09816.3312.254833007311.020
Tyrell LawNYJ318675.0549.006.751922012927.610
Tommy HenryNED3310660.08013.338.00122101049.610
DeAndre BruseloffLAC119666.77813.008.67522002634.620
Riddick LyonsCHI117571.4377.405.292015004117.100
Dylan BatistaNYJ3311545.55110.204.641132010011.000
Amos HadaviLAR1110550.0397.803.90512015020.000
Colby MasonCIN118562.5448.805.50717012236.400
Bryson MontgomeryNED337571.411222.4016.005243003420.620
Josh DavisLAC117571.45711.408.14523113221.910
Wade GodfreyIND216583.3224.403.6707001931.600
Giovanni BordersCHI1113538.55410.804.153230004528.910
Mario GetsyIND216583.3183.603.00011101735.300
Leslie BurroughsIND228562.5489.606.001116116312.700
Dale RobbinsWAS226583.38817.6014.678149104712.820
Darius AnderkoLAR1111545.55210.404.73918024226.200
Denzel DeanCIN1112541.76613.205.501918004228.600
Burt BushCAR206466.7338.255.50214002821.400
Taylor TurnerCAR205480.0317.756.201015102321.700
Tracy ForbesCIN117457.1184.502.5717103122.600
Kendrick LeemansCAR219444.4225.502.44015004520.000
Marquis SachsCHI106466.7143.502.3308102425.000
Gray ConyersWAS2211436.4184.501.6409126317.500
Rufus WoodardCAR226466.7348.505.672832005510.910
Gabe HernandezCAR205360.0155.003.00010002817.900
Jake WasczewskiPIT107342.982.671.1459002133.300
Ezekiel O'ReilleyIND205360.03511.677.002027002817.910
Henry DouglasCIN1033100.031.001.0002002910.300
Sean HumphreyCAR216350.010434.6717.336157103417.621
Tony BurroughsLAC104375.0217.005.25141400850.000

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Wade HardySEA226466.74110.256.8333100.0266.710
Claude CrowninshieldNYJ335480.0184.503.606466.7233.312
Ian SieverSEA225360.0186.003.608450.0337.55
Amari LucioIND2222100.0157.507.504375.0375.04
Dylan BatistaNYJ3322100.0157.507.504125.0125.04
Nolan CorbettNYJ3022100.0115.505.50000.000.07
Ashton AriasNED337228.6126.001.7113969.2538.517
Derek LevineDAL333266.784.002.679222.2111.115
Carlos WynnNYJ3022100.0157.507.503266.700.04
Mario GetsyIND2122100.010.500.50000.000.02
Joe MaloneyDAL334250.0168.004.0014750.0428.613
Stan BarberWAS2022100.02311.5011.50121083.3650.010
Caiden HardenLAR1122100.021.001.006583.3350.06
Amos HadaviLAR112150.01111.005.503266.7133.31
Braxton PagnottiIND2111100.066.006.007228.600.02
Brandon BonjourLAC1111100.02020.0020.0011100.01100.05
Jalen CarterDAL3311100.033.003.00500.000.04
J.B. TerrySEA222150.01515.007.5033100.0266.75
Donny HastingsCAR223133.366.002.004125.0125.05
Josh DavisLAC1111100.01010.0010.003266.7133.34
Taylor TurnerCAR2011100.077.007.00000.000.02
Jim TurnerSEA2211100.077.007.0022100.02100.05
Giovanni BordersCHI1111100.033.003.003133.3133.32
Tracy ForbesCIN1111100.077.007.00000.000.01
Marquis SachsCHI1011100.033.003.0011100.000.01
Leslie BurroughsIND2211100.099.009.0022100.02100.04
Brent CastilloCAR2111100.033.003.009666.7333.34
Gray ConyersWAS2211100.055.005.004125.0125.01
Darius AnderkoLAR112150.033.001.502150.0150.04
Riddick LyonsCHI11000.000.000.002150.000.01
Gabe HernandezCAR20000.000.000.002150.000.01
Sergio OharaPIT11000.000.000.004375.0125.02
Josiah BreckCHI11000.000.000.004375.0250.06
Xavier JohnsonNYJ30000.000.000.003133.300.06
Alexis PriorDAL33200.000.000.004375.0125.04
Colby MasonCIN11000.000.000.00300.000.02
Bryson MontgomeryNED33000.000.000.004375.0375.05
Paul GooseyWAS22000.000.000.0044100.0375.04
Jake WasczewskiPIT10000.000.000.00200.000.00
Colton MunkresNED33200.000.000.004125.000.07
Ezekiel O'ReilleyIND20000.000.000.003266.700.01
Carlos MeierNYJ30000.000.000.0055100.0360.04
Henry DouglasCIN10000.000.000.0022100.000.00
Burt BushCAR20000.000.000.0011100.000.00
Sean HumphreyCAR21100.000.000.003266.7266.73
Lucas HilbertNYJ33000.000.000.00000.000.07
Wade GodfreyIND21000.000.000.0011100.000.00
Tony BurroughsLAC10000.000.000.00000.000.01
Randal BeyerIND22000.000.000.007457.1228.62
Charlie UrbanusWAS22500.000.000.003133.300.07
Kendrick LeemansCAR21000.000.000.00100.000.01
Tyrell LawNYJ31000.000.000.002150.0150.04
Tommy HenryNED33000.000.000.004250.0250.03
Jeffrey SigmanNED30000.000.000.005240.0240.03
DeAndre BruseloffLAC11000.000.000.002150.000.04
Dale RobbinsWAS22000.000.000.00000.000.02
Rufus WoodardCAR22000.000.000.0011100.000.01
Denzel DeanCIN11000.000.000.004125.000.04

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Karl GrueneichDAL30910011.10000.00
Xavier JohnsonNYJ30610617.7036020.00
Frederick HeybachNED3066510.8024924.50
Dexter HanksCAR216376.20000.00
O.J. BarlowSEA2056312.60000.00
Randal BeyerIND22492.30000.00
Caleb HicksWAS2044511.30000.00
Kris RogersPIT1133612.0059318.60
Marlon BrewerCIN1022814.00000.00
Amari FordhamCIN112189.00000.00
Giovanni BordersCHI1123517.50000.00
Jonathan DoginsLAC11188.0037424.70
Brett FlintLAR1012929.00000.00
Charlie UrbanusWAS22000.00612721.20
Louis FulcherNED30000.00615626.00
Alexis PriorDAL33000.0035418.00
Shawn NortonIND22000.0037625.30
Brent CastilloCAR21000.0035418.00
Tony FaceyCHI11000.0024422.00
Caleb SheaDAL30000.0024422.00
Demetrius BroenkowSEA20000.0025527.50
Miles GilmoreIND20000.0011616.00
Ellis BladesCIN11000.0011515.00
Kerry PrescottIND22000.0011616.00
Brady HensonCHI10000.0012727.00
Raymond KaufusiLAR10000.0012424.00
Erick MartinezWAS22000.0012121.00
Jerome SwaffordLAR11000.0012323.00

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Paul HallNYJ306785.74344100.0000.01111100.0
Ernie WrightNED3044100.04211100.0000.01212100.0
Skip MoraWAS203475.0431250.0000.06875.0
Glen FarleyCAR203560.037020.0000.066100.0
Brendan MathisDAL303560.0421333.3000.099100.0
Tyrus FiskSEA2033100.04311100.0000.05683.3
Doug EverettLAC102366.7422366.7010.033100.0
Marco BurdenPIT102366.7542366.722100.011100.0
Pat ReidLAR1011100.021000.0000.022100.0
Miles GilmoreIND20020.00020.0020.022100.0
Blake GriswoldCIN10020.00010.0000.011100.0
Jorge StricklandCHI10010.00010.0010.011100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Ronnie RuskDAL3024103243.086336.05511
Chance HardyIND201992648.775739.8599
Donny MankadNED301779146.566739.2553
Parker SheaNYJ301573148.762541.7627
Monty FultonCAR201352840.640230.9534
Cristian OelschlagerSEA201048148.140240.2637
Jack SawczynWAS201045645.636536.5604
Darryl WhalenCIN10939944.338442.7534
T.J. RileyPIT10626143.524340.5523
Vincent StantonCHI10622938.216627.7591
Terrell EnglandLAR10522344.620541.0513
Alexis BodeLAC10315050.012943.0573

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Vinny HenryDAL332730.0012751410.713.9
Philip LukesNED332160.0031941232.412.4
Lenny ChristoNED302031.011064873.415.9
Clifton CraigIND221961.000056751.319.8
Oliver AugustonNED331950.0000881140.011.9
Shawn PowellIND221971.001154673.022.3
Collin MaxwellDAL331870.0000771480.011.1
Louie RigneyDAL331870.0000721060.014.0
Dana BethelNED331691.000052711.421.1
Lawrence EricksonNED331610.0000931230.07.9
Brenden McIntyreSEA221530.000040750.015.7
Evan ZornWAS221560.000053700.017.1
Devan ColeWAS221500.000057670.012.1
Devin AustinWAS221540.000057660.015.4
Vince ShawDAL331550.0000851590.08.2
Jalen LeGrandeDAL331460.0010671031.011.8
Peyton BoxNYJ331370.000050610.018.0
Donovan CasaresNYJ321340.0000541090.010.4
Dalton CochraneDAL331320.0000731180.07.9
Tyler DennisNYJ321260.500044950.513.3
Kennedy ThorntonNED331190.0000941230.09.2
Randy HendersonCHI101130.000029300.023.7
Jimmy WebbDAL331163.5058661117.711.6
Jamie CollierNYJ331120.000046550.012.9
Seth WintersCAR221140.010046981.010.4
Lance SimonsNYJ321050.000043870.011.5
Victor MonroeNED331020.0000941230.05.5
Daryl LegerDAL311030.500036620.813.8
Marlon PriceWAS201030.000025280.024.5
Gene MatthewsCAR211000.011023692.910.9
Cooper HansonWAS221041.001057732.711.5
Irv AnelliCAR221020.0000451020.08.2
Dalton CarpenterSEA22920.000040750.09.6
Timothy TurnerSEA21940.000038500.014.8
Carlton HardyNYJ32910.000042810.08.1
Efrain NarvaezSEA22910.000040750.08.7
Daniel SnyderNYJ32921.51106449613.08.9
Shawn NortonIND22910.000044650.09.2
Cory IadevaiaNED30920.000054880.07.7
Kerry PrescottIND22870.000057750.011.4
Arnie YoungSEA22800.000039490.09.1
Dale PattonDAL32831.0033511023.97.8
Alex RenoNYJ33831.0000601120.97.0
Anthony WayneWAS22810.000057680.07.2
Leonard HenryWAS22740.000049640.09.7
Collin ChapmanCAR22710.000044750.06.7
Les PietrzykCAR21700.000016460.011.3
Denzel EvansLAC11710.000020450.012.3
Frederick TanakaNYJ33750.0010621140.96.8
Matthew GuthrieLAC11710.000020420.012.9
Ross McGeePIT11720.001025283.617.0
Kris RogersPIT11730.000030340.015.6
Camden ZawilinskiNED33722.0052861007.05.9
Herman LiebmanNYJ31730.000021330.018.5
Cooper GordonIND20720.500037411.212.2
Richard McEndooCAR22710.000026780.07.7
Charles WaltonLAC11700.000020390.011.9
Dennis CurtisWAS22720.000057680.07.2
Desmond TurnbullCHI11710.000030320.012.9
Wes HandelNED33650.000058780.08.1
Santiago CaldwellCAR22660.000047750.09.8
Mo EricksonNED33630.011075842.45.7
Salvador FranzDAL32620.000049970.05.5
Drew O'TooleCAR21610.000044980.04.9
Chester WilliamsIND22620.000057750.06.1
Wyatt McConnellCAR22611.512046647.07.7
Dexter WoodsonCAR22630.005345806.37.2
Jay FarrellPIT11630.000026330.015.3
Dexter HanksCAR21600.000029670.06.3
Wally CastagnolaDAL31531.501452992.56.3
Griffin OsborneLAR11500.000015180.015.2
Carlton StephensonIND22520.000030330.011.1
Sedrick LiszkiewiczIND22510.000033540.06.9
Juan EllingCIN11510.000020330.011.3
Josiah PearsonCHI11520.000030340.010.9
Ross KellySEA21530.012036684.47.7
Paul SpencerNYJ31540.000022580.011.3
Phil BaraschIND22502.001045614.96.6
Tyler KaplanLAR11530.000032290.013.1
Todd TanyavuttiLAC11500.000020450.07.7
Robert BradfordNED30400.000022290.07.8
Blake ReedLAC11420.000020440.09.4
Courtney HammondCHI10410.000030250.09.1
Bennett FortnerLAR11410.000016240.012.5
Eli WebbNED30431.0083497611.86.4
Oliver JamesLAR10410.000017110.017.9
Shawn McIntyreCHI11430.001025303.312.7
Ross PooleCIN10400.000017260.09.3
Skip FarrellLAR11420.011032296.99.8
Alfredo LongCIN11420.002117287.113.3
Emmitt SpeerLAR11401.001027219.510.4
Donald HetheringtonCAR21430.003135535.78.0
Floyd HartmanDAL30420.000112500.09.7
Jerome DotsonSEA22410.000032640.05.2
Kelly KorthDAL30400.000020570.05.2
Max HendersonSEA22400.001029372.76.1
Erik BernsteinCAR21400.000012420.07.4
Larry TuiasosopoPIT11410.000027210.010.4
Camden WiegertNYJ31400.000027670.04.3
Omar CazaresPIT11410.002029316.58.3
Mitch O'NealSEA21412.012438717.06.4
Carl CervantesCAR21440.500032820.67.5
Tim HutchinsDAL32432.0358491029.86.0
Colin SchalkCIN10400.000016280.09.1
Nick ClemLAR11400.510032295.27.4
Marlon ScovillNED33331.000045352.98.8
Cris MastNYJ32330.504335815.65.6
Nicky HornSEA20311.00117267.715.2
Clyde SperrDAL33332.005259838.45.6
Owen HamnerSEA22311.0043344810.46.1
Peyton RelfWAS22321.012147606.75.6
Mack DarbyIND22310.502036445.75.6
Cornell SawyerDAL31320.500025481.07.5
Harold HardyDAL30201.006431828.52.7
Shannon DavidsonNYJ31210.502022426.05.5
Alexander JeffriesLAR10210.50003316.758.3
Dusty NewhartLAC10100.50112207.56.8
Rondell AlbersLAC10120.502011406.36.9
Kenyon HornNED10101.00001250.066.7
Brady HammondNYJ30101.00000714.328.6
Santiago AllenWAS20101.00009119.110.0
Irv BlairWAS22101.006059739.61.5

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Kennedy ThorntonNED3336813812392.0
Frederick TanakaNYJ332002311492.1
Vince ShawDAL332123201315978.0
Lawrence EricksonNED331504912384.6
Irv AnelliCAR2218713510287.9
Richard McEndooCAR221100277883.1
Dennis CurtisWAS221201176879.8
Evan ZornWAS22100167081.8
Leonard HenryWAS221150156483.5
Collin ChapmanCAR22100147585.3
Austin ThorntonLAR1015811014100.0
Gene MatthewsCAR211370066978.3
Donovan CasaresNYJ321000510981.1
Kris RogersPIT111511033485.4
Adrian DayesPIT11100021697.5
Donald HetheringtonCAR21100015389.4
Tim HutchinsDAL3212810110286.1
Dalton CochraneDAL330006811885.6
Carlton HardyNYJ32000478182.7
Collin MaxwellDAL3300031514873.8
Victor MonroeNED3300031012377.5
Lance SimonsNYJ32000368781.6
Devin AustinWAS22000356683.2
Devan IngramCIN11000313499.8
Brenden McIntyreSEA220002117569.2
Oliver AugustonNED3300021011475.0
Clifton CraigIND22000297572.8
Jalen LeGrandeDAL330002810376.8
Les PietrzykCAR21000264675.6
Alex RenoNYJ330002511280.9
Kerry PrescottIND22000247581.9
Arnie YoungSEA22000244981.5
Devan ColeWAS22000246781.8
Seth WintersCAR22000249882.0
Efrain NarvaezSEA22000237583.4
Jimmy WebbDAL330002111185.5
Vinny HenryDAL3300011614169.0
Dalton CarpenterSEA22000187571.5
Shawn PowellIND22000176772.1
Dexter HanksCAR21000166774.2
Randy HendersonCHI10000153068.2
Drew O'TooleCAR21000159878.2
Lenny ChristoNED30000158777.6
Louie RigneyDAL330001510678.5
Dana BethelNED33000147178.5
Floyd HartmanDAL30000145076.7
Sedrick LiszkiewiczIND22000145477.2
David PritchettCIN11000142369.9
Daryl LegerDAL31000146277.9
Todd TanyavuttiLAC11000144576.1
Juan EllingCIN11000133377.7
Camden WiegertNYJ31000136780.2
Josiah PearsonCHI11000133477.8
Rodney RobbinsSEA22000137380.4
Marlon PriceWAS20000132876.8
Cooper GordonIND20000124182.1
Nicky HornSEA20000122681.8
Alexander FoxCAR20000123582.0
Kelly KorthDAL30000125782.2
Erik BernsteinCAR21000124282.1
Carlton StephensonIND22000113385.5
Santiago CaldwellCAR22000117583.8
Billy MeierLAC11000111489.6
Oliver JamesLAR10000111191.5
Ross PooleCIN10000112686.3
Walt FrancisCIN10000111092.5
Henry HitchcockLAC10000112985.9
William BatistaLAC10000113285.6
Vincent FinchNYJ31000114884.5
Eli WebbNED30000107685.6
Donald BrowningLAC10000101100.0

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Devonte VieraSEA2282040.001771.37526.7
Corbin MilneSEA2271838.910770.07524.0
Vince TircuitNYJ3381844.4131292.38222.0
Christian KuszewskiNYJ33101855.6101290.08222.0
Terrance PriestleyDAL3361833.3011230.86229.0
Hunter DuffyNYJ3341723.5011290.87622.4
Jamal SimmonsSEA2231520.002772.67520.0
Ethan WestbrookNED33101566.7201150.06523.1
Thomas SmallNED3331520.0101150.06523.1
Frank HockmanDAL3361442.9031232.46222.6
Carl Van PeltIND2251435.700740.04928.6
Kerry CraneWAS2231421.400770.05724.6
Broderick ChukwumaNED3371353.8121151.76520.0
Ricardo HicksWAS2231323.100770.05722.8
Ezekiel CalvinCAR2221216.704814.95521.8
Darnell BrockermeyerLAC1171258.300350.03831.6
Bob DavidsonNYJ3331127.3011290.88213.4
Zachary LindDAL3341136.4011230.86217.7
Tristan MuellerWAS2241040.001771.35717.5
Brett ClancyNED333933.3001150.05915.3
Joel WigginsCIN113933.302424.83426.5
J.R. MarvelCAR111911.100290.03228.1
Brad MilanovichCIN113837.500420.03423.5
Brent BerkowichCAR112825.002523.82334.8
Andy CerdaIND221812.500590.04517.8
Don VanhornIND223742.900740.04914.3
Bruce FaineSEA224757.111771.3759.3
Gilbert NorrisLAC112728.600350.03818.4
Scott HuntleyCIN11060.000420.03417.6
Andre DevriesCAR113650.001521.92326.1
Jessie FontenotWAS20060.000560.03815.8
Robert BockIND221616.701741.44912.2
William HardingCHI113650.010490.02326.1
Adam BoydCIN112633.300420.03417.6
Bill GloverLAC111616.700350.03815.8
Demetrius PooleDAL331616.7001230.0629.7
Cody PooreIND222633.301741.44912.2
Francisco LeinaweaverNYJ333650.0041293.1827.3
Ross TylerNED335683.3001150.05910.2
Silas CastilloWAS223650.001771.35710.5
Theodore AndrewsPIT112540.001462.22025.0
Alvin GunnCHI114580.000440.02321.7
Jalen CarterDAL331520.0001230.0628.1
Arnold BeckerCAR221520.000810.0559.1
Caleb GomezLAR112540.000540.02123.8
Floyd LucasPIT112540.001462.22025.0
Colin ClaytonLAC112540.000350.03813.2
Russell SonnemanLAR113560.000540.02123.8
Justin LincolnCAR212540.000290.03215.6
R.J. FinchLAC112450.001352.93810.5
Dave TorresPIT111425.000390.02020.0
Ronald MasonDAL332450.0001230.0626.5
Gabe SorgiCIN112450.000420.03411.8
Shane SawyerCHI11040.001492.02317.4
Norman BoccaccioWAS112366.70020.0475.0
Dylan BatistaNYJ331333.3001000.0754.0
Derek PeppersLAR11030.001541.92114.3
Kelvin LessemLAR111333.300540.02114.3
Britt LightCAR21030.000520.02313.0
Stan BarberWAS202366.700740.0506.0

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Paul HallNYJ300000026002900.000.0
Stephen MiddletonSEA221000024024295147.5295147.5
Ernie WrightNED300000022002400.000.0
Ashton AriasNED3300000534024304101.3304101.3
Dale RobbinsWAS220000024024290145.0290145.0
Colton MunkresNED33000000301828896.028896.0
Nolan CorbettNYJ30000000301825685.325685.3
Taylor TurnerCAR20000000301818090.018090.0
Preston MylesNED33000002301828093.328093.3
Brendan MathisDAL300000020001800.000.0
Skip MoraWAS200000016001500.000.0
Glen FarleyCAR200000016001500.000.0
Tyrus FiskSEA200000014001400.000.0
Carlos WynnNYJ30100000201229598.329598.3
Dylan BatistaNYJ33000017420125117.05117.0
Claude CrowninshieldNYJ33000003201226488.026488.0
Mario BourqueDAL330000018201228394.328394.3
Derek LevineDAL330000002012366122.0366122.0
Vince ShawDAL33000005201200.012341.0
Stan BarberWAS200000343201217085.017085.0
Doug EverettLAC1000000900900.000.0
Marco BurdenPIT1000000700700.000.0
Alexis PriorDAL33110017710610334.315752.3
Mario GetsyIND211000011062311.52311.5
Kennedy ThorntonNED33000004210600.06822.7
Korey DuranLAC10000022310633.033.0
Wade HardySEA22000013810617688.017688.0
Xavier JohnsonNYJ30000047410618762.3353117.7
Austin ThorntonLAR1000000210600.05858.0
Brandon BonjourLAC110000001069797.09797.0
Kris RogersPIT11000001710600.0180180.0
Carlos MeierNYJ3000000010611337.711337.7
Jaylen FariaDAL3300000010693.093.0
Josh DavisLAC1100001181065757.05757.0
Sean HumphreyCAR2100000010610452.010452.0
Tracy ForbesCIN110000001061818.01818.0
Gary WillisCHI100000021062121.02121.0
Marquis SachsCHI1000001221061414.01414.0
Tommy HenryNED3300000181068026.78026.7
Leslie BurroughsIND220000001064824.04824.0
Tim HutchinsDAL32000014910600.0289.3
Caiden HardenLAR110000001068989.08989.0
Brent CastilloCAR2100001511066834.012261.0
Gray ConyersWAS22000000106189.0189.0
Irv AnelliCAR2200000410600.08743.5
Dennis CurtisWAS22000002510600.02010.0
Justin PoteatSEA2000000141063819.03819.0
Pat ReidLAR1000000500500.000.0
Riddick LyonsCHI110000010123737.03737.0
Miles GilmoreIND20000001000200.0168.0
Blake GriswoldCIN1000000400100.000.0
Jorge StricklandCHI1000000400100.000.0
Theodore MoeCAR1110000000066.066.0
Fernando O'ConnorNYJ331000000003812.73812.7
Kendall CarraherCAR1110000000077.077.0
Ezekiel O'ReilleyIND201000050006934.56934.5
Giovanni BordersCHI111000060005454.08989.0
Butch GarrisonWAS2210000000094.594.5
Joe MaloneyDAL33100002600027290.727290.7
Frederick HeybachNED301000170000258.313946.3
Caleb SheaDAL30100001300000.04414.7
Rufus WoodardCAR221100000003417.03417.0
Owen MarincicPIT110000000002626.02626.0
Leonard HenryWAS22000134300000.0157.5
Marlon BrewerCIN1000000600000.02828.0
Donnell ErbsCHI10010001300000.000.0
Jon CauseySEA220000020005527.55527.5
Colton PrenticeNYJ30000027400062.062.0
Isaac BartellLAR100000070001313.01313.0
Gabe HernandezCAR200000025000157.5157.5
Sergio OharaPIT110000020006161.06161.0
Amari FordhamCIN1100000700000.01818.0
Graham BernardLAC110000000002121.02121.0
Mickey TaylorCAR2000000220002814.02814.0
Grady JonesPIT1000000120001616.01616.0
Drake HamptonLAC1000000000099.099.0
Eugene SanfordNED3000000000093.093.0
Darryl DillonLAR1100000000099.099.0
Amari LucioIND2200004340005427.05427.0
Josiah BreckCHI110000022000155155.0155155.0
Clifton CraigIND22010032900000.0105.0
Tony FaceyCHI11000001300000.04444.0
DeAndre EdmundsLAC110000010008888.08888.0
Kent WheelerLAR110000020006060.06060.0
Branden BeltranIND2000002470003517.53517.5
Amos HadaviLAR1100002220003939.03939.0
Kai WilkersonPIT110000000004242.04242.0
Colby MasonCIN110000000004444.04444.0
Ellis BladesCIN1100001500000.01515.0
Kerry PrescottIND22000003200000.0168.0
Paul ReederCHI110000010005252.05252.0
Bryson MontgomeryNED33000017000011237.311237.3
Drew IannacconePIT1000000130002929.02929.0
Braxton PagnottiIND210000010007939.57939.5
Jonathan DoginsLAC11000001100000.08282.0
Paul GooseyWAS2200000210007437.07437.0
Jake WasczewskiPIT1000000000088.088.0
Brett FlintLAR1000000500000.02929.0
Andre DevriesCAR1101000000000.000.0
Shannon DavidsonNYJ3101000100000.062.0
Jalen CarterDAL3300002770008729.08729.0
Lester RichardDAL30010001200000.000.0
J.B. TerrySEA220000000008040.08040.0
Salvador FranzDAL3201000400000.000.0
Amos HeningerNED33000000000103.3103.3
Dusty CruseIND22000000000115.5115.5
Eli PearsonLAR1000000220002222.02222.0
Henry DouglasCIN1000000260009999.09999.0
Brady HensonCHI1000000110002929.05656.0
Burt BushCAR200000010003316.53316.5
Donny HastingsCAR2200000000011959.511959.5
London HornCAR22000000000136.5136.5
Lucas HilbertNYJ3300000000016153.716153.7
Clyde SperrDAL33010116000000.000.0
Vinny HenryDAL3301000500000.082.7
Erik BernsteinCAR2101000200000.084.0
Karl GrueneichDAL30000002000000.010033.3
Wade GodfreyIND2100000470008341.58341.5
Tony BurroughsLAC1000000120007979.07979.0
D.J. CroslandDAL3000000290009431.39431.3
Drake EddlemanCIN110000000003737.03737.0
Jim TurnerSEA220000000009849.09849.0
Will PetersonCIN100000010001010.01010.0
Ian SieverSEA2200000000015376.515376.5
Randal BeyerIND2200000150006331.57236.0
Charlie UrbanusWAS2200000900012160.5248124.0
Alex RenoNYJ3301000300000.000.0
Richard McEndooCAR2200000300000.0105.0
Shawn NortonIND22000001300000.07638.0
Darrin CarrCHI110000000001010.01010.0
Kendrick LeemansCAR210000000004321.54321.5
Silas HornNED3000000160004515.04515.0
Tito RayburnPIT10000011400077.077.0
Tyrell LawNYJ3100000360005719.05719.0
John LuckettWAS2000000450002211.02211.0
Heath CunninghamNYJ22000000000136.5136.5
Jeffrey SigmanNED300000000005819.35819.3
Raymond KaufusiLAR10000007000-1-1.02323.0
DeAndre BruseloffLAC110000000007878.07878.0
Roberto MoyePIT11010001600000.000.0
Marc GibsonPIT1100000110003838.03838.0
Deron ReedCHI1100000160001111.01111.0
Tristan MuellerWAS22010001100000.000.0
Gene MatthewsCAR2100000300000.03718.5
Louis FulcherNED30000001800000.015652.0
Marvin BrowningCIN110000020001212.01212.0
Steven HensleyWAS2000001340004321.54321.5
O.J. BarlowSEA20000003200000.06331.5
Evan McIntyreLAR100000090001717.01717.0
Caleb HicksWAS20000002200000.04522.5
Noah BrewerLAC100000050001212.01212.0
Tony O'DonnellLAR100000000001212.01212.0
David VeraNYJ33000009000103.3103.3
Demetrius BroenkowSEA20000001100000.05527.5
Darius AnderkoLAR1100000170005252.05252.0
Jim KluttzIND2000000280005427.05427.0
Denzel DeanCIN110000040006666.06666.0
Erick MartinezWAS22000009000105.03115.5
Micah BlackwellLAR110000000002020.02020.0
Dexter HanksCAR21000013000000.03718.5
Jerome SwaffordLAR1100000700000.02323.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software