League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - - 2061

  - - 2060

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


Blitz Bowl XLVIII is set!

2024 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Teddy BridgewaterPIT33906572.265810.127.31446170110.3
Clifton MercerDET22745270.355810.737.5476219195.4
Ralph McNeilCHI11322268.828813.099.0031116094.3
Jimmie HoweMIA10231356.516312.547.0929104093.2
Reginald AndersenMIA22593559.341111.746.9751209091.8
Jameis WinstonTBY11382668.431312.048.2438116191.2
Colton PattonCIN33865968.660110.196.99572110091.2
Clay CarpenterNYG331116861.369510.226.2651228077.7
Cam NewtonNED11352365.71868.095.3123113076.6
Ray MiyabuchiJAX11372567.62309.206.2225011073.0
Lawrence PerrySEA331015352.563912.066.3332238066.4
Ruben CorriveauDET10251352.01219.314.8424001065.6
Brayden AbeykoonATL11371745.91518.884.0832001057.4
Shawn HamerKCY11362261.11788.094.9429023050.5

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Ralph McNeilCHI1122100.0105.0022100.02100.014002
Clifton MercerDET227342.951.67181583.31161.1274205
Jameis WinstonTBY1111100.033.00151066.7853.3154242
Jimmie HoweMIA10000.000.006350.0350.073204
Clay CarpenterNYG339333.3227.33392461.51538.5384298
Reginald AndersenMIA222150.055.00231356.5834.8164195
Ray MiyabuchiJAX112150.01111.00121083.3433.3123140
Colton PattonCIN339666.7589.67221150.0627.3286324
Teddy BridgewaterPIT3313753.8568.00261453.8726.9336380
Brayden AbeykoonATL114375.0237.6712650.0325.075310
Shawn HamerKCY11100.000.0010550.0220.09160
Lawrence PerrySEA3316637.57712.8315640.0320.03464511
Cam NewtonNED1133100.0289.338450.0112.594232
Ruben CorriveauDET1011100.011.005120.000.04002

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Peter ChamberlainPIT32643725.814937284.0010550.018112
R.J. FosterSEA33723014.1826313382.9216850.01862
Ty ManumaleunaCIN33682533.7231110292.907342.91151
Alexis MatthewsNYG33581953.362728263.2511100.01260
Raymond GerhardtDET22341534.50220471.755360.0850
Deion BaileyNED11151006.67241471.7511100.0431
Ron RichardsonPIT31151006.67530000.0011100.0310
Dexter BertrandCHI1123984.2691294.509444.4600
Dwayne TaylorJAX1120934.652501-4-4.0011100.0530
Colton PattonCIN3315855.67160263.005120.0630
Courtney KlostermanKCY1015795.271903134.33000.0550
Lawrence PerrySEA3313725.541334133.252150.0520
Teddy BridgewaterPIT3312665.502401-1-1.003266.7320
Gabriel LyleTBY1118613.39200341.33000.0320
Ernest BrandonATL1010444.40230111.002150.0310
Arnie OksenbergTBY1016432.69131133.00100.0210
Howie KingNYG3017352.061003165.33000.0210
Thurman CoteMIA2219110.5871177.00000.0100

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Odell BeckhamNYG33372156.822310.626.03107511211233.041
Peter ChamberlainPIT32281864.318210.116.508036118831.830
Corey FullerDET22261765.419411.417.469776127932.921
Bo MossSEA33341544.122715.136.686732219037.841
Marvin OsterlundNYG32211466.71238.795.8634220210819.420
Brock LaPlanteCIN33211361.9997.624.713325118724.120
T.Y. HiltonPIT33161168.8918.275.692517105628.600
Tony VanderkellenSEA33191157.911710.646.161718049619.800
Raymond GerhardtDET22141178.6615.554.361711008815.900
Ricardo SwannNYG33171058.810810.806.355224019018.910
Wayne BensonPIT33121083.311011.009.174531019213.020
Tyler LockettSEA3315960.0849.335.601323016921.710
Breshad PerrimanSEA3317952.911512.786.761524008220.720
Nickolas KendrickDET2214964.39510.566.79021109514.710
Deron KissingerMIA2218950.014315.897.942551107225.031
Reuben BaysingerPIT3213969.211412.678.772344209314.010
Lamar WellsMIA2214964.314315.8910.212731037718.230
Ruben VanderlaanCIN3311981.814115.6712.829457114126.831
Ty ManumaleunaCIN3311981.89510.568.645329008313.320
Morris SchwartzCIN3315960.09810.896.531026018218.310
Alexis MatthewsNYG3313861.5567.004.3134190010013.000
Clyde DanskinATL118787.5486.866.001012003423.500
Bubba WaltonCIN3310770.0385.433.80413008112.300
Rick DiazPIT339777.8699.867.673517109010.000
Marco FinchNYG3111763.67711.007.002816109711.300
Kyle BooneDET209777.87811.148.672724005815.520
Shaun GermanyJAX1112758.37911.296.582518002941.400
Alshon JefferyCHI1110660.011419.0011.405031003231.331
Devin StreetDET2214642.97011.675.003925016023.320
Kevin WhiteCHI119666.78414.009.331925012339.110
Deion BaileyNED1166100.0477.837.833423003517.110
Kirk GrierTBY119666.77011.677.783438103525.710
Kai O'NealKCY1010660.0213.502.10411003132.300
R.J. FosterSEA339666.7467.675.11311007012.900
Kenny BellTBY117571.45711.408.142329004117.120
Wade WestDET2055100.07815.6015.607135005100.020
Damien FreeseMIA206583.36112.2010.171146004513.320
Marcos RobbinsCIN3010550.07815.607.803628004025.020
Norm SchroederKCY1144100.041.001.0024003013.300
Terrell MonroeNED115480.0389.507.60815003414.700
Rickey DavisonATL1113430.84411.003.381818024131.700
George CoutureMIA219444.44912.255.442229005516.410
Teddy LakeTBY115480.04611.509.201517002718.500
Amir MeyerDET205480.0246.004.80215002025.000
Mike ChristenJAX117457.1379.255.291215013718.900
Timothy DiefendorfKCY116466.77518.7512.503629002227.320
Jake NewsomeTBY115480.05213.0010.402224013016.710
Bruce BordersJAX1144100.071.751.7509003810.500
Bo HallNYG3244100.06215.5015.50533001428.610
Skip SamuelsDET228337.5217.002.63115026212.900
Toby WilliamsMIA207342.951.670.7103003023.300
Rickey RamseyPIT305360.0289.335.601316003016.700
Lionel BrimberryJAX1033100.0155.005.0047001225.000
Charles ParrishMIA204375.04314.3310.752927211625.010
Matthew ThiemanCHI1033100.03712.3312.331624002313.010
Allen CosellNED105360.0144.672.8006002917.200
Mack BruceNED106350.0279.004.50315013218.800
Cesar LamontPIT3133100.0237.677.672114101520.000
Levi RazoATL1010330.0165.331.60217043627.800
Weston CashCIN3033100.03511.6711.671716002910.300
Trenton FranssonMIA206350.03411.335.671219002524.000
Courtney EisnerNED115360.031.000.6027001729.400
Thurman CoteMIA2233100.0206.676.671220002114.310
Marco MuellerKCY117342.94515.006.43824001353.810
Landon MuellerMIA1133100.0103.333.332600933.300
Norman HazelwoodTBY104375.05518.3313.752224001330.810

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Bo MossSEA3310330.04615.334.608225.000.011
Odell BeckhamNYG334250.073.501.7512866.7541.79
Corey FullerDET223266.731.501.004375.0250.08
Rickey DavisonATL113266.7178.505.673133.300.01
Ruben VanderlaanCIN3322100.0168.008.0022100.02100.06
Tony VanderkellenSEA333266.72010.006.67100.000.08
Wayne BensonPIT334250.0115.502.75100.000.05
T.Y. HiltonPIT332150.055.002.507342.9228.65
Nickolas KendrickDET2211100.022.002.004375.0375.07
Terrell MonroeNED1111100.01111.0011.00100.000.02
Peter ChamberlainPIT323133.388.002.6710550.0440.010
Brock LaPlanteCIN333133.32020.006.676350.0116.75
Clyde DanskinATL1111100.066.006.0044100.0250.03
Teddy LakeTBY1111100.033.003.0022100.02100.03
Charles ParrishMIA2011100.055.005.0022100.02100.03
Rick DiazPIT3311100.01414.0014.0033100.0133.33
Reuben BaysingerPIT322150.044.002.003266.700.05
Marco FinchNYG312150.01515.007.505240.0240.06
Cesar LamontPIT3111100.01414.0014.0011100.000.01
Ty ManumaleunaCIN3311100.088.008.004375.0125.04
Raymond GerhardtDET2211100.011.001.0033100.0133.33
Courtney EisnerNED1111100.077.007.002150.000.00
R.J. FosterSEA3311100.01111.0011.004375.0250.03
Alshon JefferyCHI11000.000.000.0011100.01100.04
Devin StreetDET22200.000.000.003133.3133.33
Kenny BellTBY11000.000.000.0011100.000.02
Tyler LockettSEA33100.000.000.00000.000.04
Breshad PerrimanSEA33100.000.000.0011100.01100.06
Kevin WhiteCHI11000.000.000.00000.000.05
Skip SamuelsDET22100.000.000.003133.300.01
Norm SchroederKCY11000.000.000.00000.000.00
Toby WilliamsMIA20000.000.000.00100.000.00
Deron KissingerMIA22000.000.000.005360.0360.06
Rickey RamseyPIT30000.000.000.00100.000.01
Ricardo SwannNYG33000.000.000.005480.0360.07
Deion BaileyNED11000.000.000.0022100.0150.02
Lionel BrimberryJAX10000.000.000.0033100.000.00
Bubba WaltonCIN33000.000.000.002150.000.02
George CoutureMIA21000.000.000.005360.0120.01
Kirk GrierTBY11000.000.000.004375.0250.03
Amir MeyerDET20000.000.000.00000.000.01
Alexis MatthewsNYG33100.000.000.005360.0240.04
Lamar WellsMIA22000.000.000.004250.0250.05
Matthew ThiemanCHI10000.000.000.0011100.01100.02
Wade WestDET20000.000.000.0022100.02100.03
Mike ChristenJAX11000.000.000.0022100.0150.03
Kai O'NealKCY10000.000.000.003266.700.01
Allen CosellNED10000.000.000.002150.000.01
Damien FreeseMIA20000.000.000.002150.0150.02
Timothy DiefendorfKCY11000.000.000.002150.0150.03
Kyle BooneDET20000.000.000.0022100.0150.03
Mack BruceNED10000.000.000.00000.000.01
Levi RazoATL10000.000.000.002150.0150.01
Weston CashCIN30000.000.000.0011100.01100.02
Morris SchwartzCIN33100.000.000.003133.3133.34
Shaun GermanyJAX11100.000.000.004250.0250.04
Trenton FranssonMIA20100.000.000.00100.000.01
Jake NewsomeTBY11000.000.000.003266.7266.73
Thurman CoteMIA22000.000.000.00000.000.01
Marco MuellerKCY11100.000.000.00100.000.03
Bruce BordersJAX11000.000.000.0022100.000.00
Landon MuellerMIA11000.000.000.0022100.0150.01
Marcos RobbinsCIN30000.000.000.00300.000.04
Marvin OsterlundNYG32100.000.000.009555.6222.26
Bo HallNYG32000.000.000.0022100.0150.03
Norman HazelwoodTBY10000.000.000.003266.7266.73

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Rico BuckleySEA33711416.3049122.80
Odell BeckhamNYG3377110.10000.00
Ben SummersMIA206223.70000.00
Rick DiazPIT3367412.30000.00
Bert FranklinNED1155410.80000.00
Marcus PetersCIN334287.00000.00
Jake NewsomeTBY114266.50000.00
Winston PrescottPIT313279.00000.00
J.C. LeeCIN303113.70000.00
Sebastian ConwayKCY1035819.30000.00
Jace PintoJAX103165.30000.00
Monty KinsellDET222136.50000.00
Wade FellinATL1022613.00000.00
Charles PennyCHI11122.00000.00
Marvin OsterlundNYG32000.00617328.80
Raymond GerhardtDET22000.00511122.20
Mack BruceNED10000.00413132.80
Raymond WebbCIN30000.00411528.80
Rickey DavisonATL11000.0037826.00
Cesar LamontPIT31000.0039732.30
Marlon AlexanderCHI10000.0012121.00
Dean MaierATL11000.0012020.00
Giovanni BurgessDET22000.0012626.00
Norman HazelwoodTBY10000.0011717.00

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Joey MarshallNYG307887.5553475.011100.055100.0
Cornelius SanfordSEA307977.8462450.0000.088100.0
Alexander RebensdorfPIT305862.5483650.0020.099100.0
Leland PresleyCIN305683.3461250.0000.055100.0
Graham GanoATL1033100.04511100.0000.0000.0
Travis CoonsNED1033100.05111100.011100.022100.0
David WilcoxJAX1033100.04622100.0000.0000.0
Caleb SturgisTBY1022100.04822100.0000.022100.0
Shawn BarnesDET202450.0411333.3020.022100.0
Mario McIntyreMIA2022100.04511100.0000.033100.0
Giovanni AndersenKCY102366.7481250.0010.0000.0
Kendrick WhalenCHI1022100.035000.0000.022100.0
Kendall PearsonDET1022100.022000.0000.022100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Matt DarrMIA202089144.672336.2595
Everett RobertsonPIT301881145.172340.2566
Earnest FongCIN301679249.560337.7717
Scottie ThompsonSEA301464446.052337.4597
Trey RiaziNYG301464045.750035.7614
R.J. DoblerNED10836145.131839.8615
Matt BosherATL10732947.025937.0612
Shawn BarnesDET20832740.921727.1501
Alvin GeffenTBY10830337.928235.3444
Darren RohrJAX10629449.021235.3572
Colton SchmidtKCY10420651.516040.0621
Pat McAfeeCHI10316555.016153.7642

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Lawrence HutchinsSEA333060.0000801250.017.6
Kelly McKnightCIN332350.0100791060.915.1
Ronald AckermanNYG332260.012177843.617.4
Toby RidouttCIN322161.000076941.116.5
Alfred CraneNYG321850.000072820.014.9
Gregory CorbettPIT331750.0010631130.912.5
Christian GepettoSEA331670.0100731060.912.8
Hardy CarpenterSEA331660.0000771120.011.6
Gary FoxSEA331620.0000751190.09.3
Jalen BlaneyMIA211630.000052700.015.6
Devonte DanielsNYG331680.0000831130.012.2
Austin ParrishNYG331544.5014831134.912.0
Leonard DancySEA331520.0000801240.08.3
Sammy FarmerMIA221510.002154752.712.4
Andrew ShankCIN321540.000077940.011.1
Ramon AnastasiadesDET221450.001362661.514.8
Asher GunnPIT331430.000052850.012.4
Luis EverettPIT331482.0033621064.714.3
Roosevelt CrichtonDET221350.000057650.014.8
Nicky FosterPIT331352.000056832.414.4
Stephen ThompsonPIT331220.000055900.09.7
Dustin RobbinsMIA221211.001051633.212.3
Dashawn GriffinKCY111260.000036320.026.5
Aaron DonaldNYG331143.504180957.910.6
Herman BinnsCIN331161.001078862.311.0
Francisco BullockNYG331160.500069950.510.7
Demetrius BrandonKCY111100.001035313.216.7
Rico BuckleySEA331040.0000791250.06.9
Connor HillJAX111030.000028190.027.7
Douglas NewhartCIN221060.000029440.021.9
Josue KellyPIT331020.0000671230.06.3
Edgar WilkersonMIA221010.000047680.09.6
Landon CollinsNYG33920.000078980.06.3
Marcus PetersCIN33920.000063820.07.6
Jorge ForbesNYG33910.000046610.09.3
Nicolas AtkinsPIT30920.001024611.612.9
Sawyer HanksDET22940.000057650.010.7
Austin BaumertCHI11920.000017500.016.4
Dave HegaminCIN33833.000044624.813.2
Brady HarwoodCIN30831.000040601.712.0
Dexter WilliamsNED11810.000026400.013.6
Colton WilkinsCHI11800.000012300.019.0
Vernon KoskiPIT33820.0010671260.85.2
Barry MolczykMIA22830.000025430.016.2
Jeffrey MaloneySEA31810.000040440.010.7
Dennis ShinnersPIT33822.0043671264.86.2
Brock BoothroydCIN32850.001069641.69.8
Mark FarrellSEA32800.000041930.06.0
Raymond WebbCIN30810.000044590.08.7
Winston PrescottPIT31720.000038840.07.4
Walter PageSEA33723.0330721088.36.7
Richie HitchcockNYG33751.002054614.911.3
Matthew GriffinATL10700.000031140.015.6
Matt MonroePIT21730.000019370.017.9
Pete BalderasKCY11720.000037300.013.4
Herb DixNED11700.000026400.010.6
Logan FlemisterDET22700.500024311.613.6
Alejandro ThorntonATL11730.000134190.018.9
Rodolfo MahoneyDET22730.500052620.89.2
Desmond DelgadoMIA21720.000030380.013.2
Joe BartonMIA20731.000022283.622.0
Junior KnopfDET20700.001028234.313.7
Aiden WardATL10740.002032238.720.0
Jeremiah EllisNYG33710.000063900.05.2
Angelo BlacksonNYG30600.002043613.35.8
Kendrick ForbesATL11650.000035270.017.7
Daryl BravataNED11600.000026400.09.1
Marc CookATL11600.000034260.010.0
Enrique CarpenterCIN33650.0000791050.06.0
Carter TerrellTBY11510.000011310.014.3
Kirk CravenSEA22532.0225366010.010.4
Colin BonarCIN30501.000046751.35.0
Hector ComegysNYG30500.000015390.09.3
Monty KinsellDET22510.001044512.06.3
Greg NaderDET20500.000041440.05.9
Leon KnightJAX11520.000027160.016.3
Giovanni BurgessDET22500.000025400.07.7
Shaun SwiftTBY10500.000022260.010.4
Kirk SchroederCHI11540.000018560.012.2
Reginald BentonCHI11510.000018560.08.1
Claude CarruthersKCY11510.000035310.09.1
Johnathan CyprienTBY11420.000027410.08.8
Malcom BrownNED11400.001126402.56.1
Geneo GrissomNED11411.001025345.910.2
Dusty DavidsonDET20400.001037402.55.2
Wally HermonTBY11411.0011172010.016.2
Chad WolfeMIA22410.000047610.04.6
Jacob MillerJAX11411.500031217.112.5
Heath KobeckSEA30401.010012355.710.6
Howard FarrPIT30410.001016492.07.7
Randall UpshawATL10410.00001890.018.5
Earl HuntleySEA30410.000010220.015.6
Reginald HughesNYG20400.000021230.09.1
Dave JamesCHI11420.000018560.08.1
Adam AmisDET22420.000048530.05.9
Abraham RiveraCHI10401.001010336.111.6
Darryl ShawNED11400.000025380.06.3
Lionel HensonKCY11420.000034310.09.2
Asher KennedyCIN22420.000020230.014.0
Alvin WillsJAX11400.000129180.08.5
Lenny AndersenNED11410.000026390.07.7
Burt PooleSEA31411.001029248.311.3
B.J. PachecoCHI10400.00007330.010.0
Wade BingenheimerJAX11410.000031200.09.8
Abel BullockNYG30400.001010283.610.5
Tyrus DimitrenkoCIN11410.000019230.011.9
Jon StrongKCY11311.000136323.17.4
Nolan CotePIT30321.003063810.513.6
Cameron SembowerMIA22301.012126419.86.0
Max HartmanKCY11310.510027178.810.2
Randall JollyTBY11320.511027347.49.0
Ray WeanTBY11300.501214374.16.9
Theodore HoffmanKCY11210.500237331.55.0
Cris NewtonCHI11211.0022132910.39.5
Grant McLaurinJAX11210.500026133.89.0
Deon BernardNED11110.5123253111.34.5
Duane IrwinNED11130.500026401.36.8
Lamont MossNYG20111.501025465.44.9
Jeremy ArrowsmithNED10101.002121127.315.4
Carlos AndersonKCY10101.00004616.720.0
Aidan OgdenMIA21121.001029474.35.3
Donovan FergusonNYG32101.000024382.63.2

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Asher GunnPIT332180398588.7
Gary FoxSEA3328021111982.6
Kelly McKnightCIN3310051110684.6
Enrique CarpenterCIN331003510587.8
Christian GepettoSEA331201810679.5
Giovanni BurgessDET221270154084.2
Gerald ChapmanPIT30170123695.8
Marcus PetersCIN331220098274.0
Alfred CraneNYG321200088275.7
Dustin MitchellMIA22100034584.7
Adam AmisDET221611025387.0
Chad WolfeMIA221250016188.5
Ronald AckermanNYG33000498479.7
Vernon KoskiPIT330004312686.9
Hardy CarpenterSEA330003911278.3
Josue KellyPIT330003612381.9
Rodolfo MahoneyDET22000356283.3
Desmond DelgadoMIA21000333890.9
Andrew ShankCIN320002109473.4
Lawrence HutchinsSEA3300021012575.7
Devonte DanielsNYG330002711378.5
Luis EverettPIT330002510680.8
Brady HarwoodCIN30000246081.7
Shaun SwiftTBY10000242680.6
Dashawn GriffinKCY11000233284.6
Leonard DancySEA330001912474.7
Gregory CorbettPIT330001911374.0
Winston PrescottPIT31000188472.7
Rico BuckleySEA330001812575.9
Toby RidouttCIN32000179475.1
Jorge ForbesNYG33000166173.4
Jeremiah EllisNYG33000169076.3
Ramon AnastasiadesDET22000156676.0
Dexter WilliamsNED11000154071.8
Colton WilkinsCHI11000153068.2
Nicolas AtkinsPIT30000156175.5
Darryl ShawNED11000153871.2
Francisco BullockNYG33000159578.0
Demetrius BrandonKCY11000153168.7
Landon CollinsNYG33000149879.6
Sawyer HanksDET22000146578.1
Sammy FarmerMIA22000137580.4
Tyler RodgersATL1000013862.5
Nicky FosterPIT33000138380.6
Reginald BentonCHI11000135679.7
Charlie BondurantCHI11000133377.7
Herb DixNED11000124082.0
Leon KnightJAX11000121681.3
Donnell KempKCY11000123381.9
Alfred ConwayTBY11000123181.9
Grayson MarlottiTBY10000122181.6
Wade BingenheimerJAX11000122081.5
Jon StrongKCY11000113285.6
Tre MilesMIA21000113685.2
Geoff LincolnCIN32000116983.9
Herman BinnsCIN33000118683.6
Paul SpetzTBY11000112686.3
Dennis ShinnersPIT330001112683.2
Ray WeanTBY11000113785.2
Kennedy WirthelNED10000112386.8
Devin RobbinsDET20000111489.6
Tyrus DimitrenkoCIN11000112386.8
Jadeveon ClowneyNYG100001012100.0
Kelvin HardmanKCY10000103100.0
Duane IrwinNED11000104088.5
Tucker TheophilakosMIA21000106386.3
Dana BakerJAX100001012100.0
Nolan CotePIT30000103888.8
Butch OlaSEA300001013100.0
Ezra CheramieKCY100001013100.0
Arturo BurressPIT30000106100.0

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Rusty CowleyNYG33122548.0421151.78728.7
Dominique SuttonSEA3392339.1021071.99225.0
Junior DotsonCIN3372035.003923.39122.0
Greg RobinsonSEA33111957.9121071.99220.7
Eric RogersSEA3351926.3001070.09220.7
Aidan BissonnettePIT3371936.801961.09719.6
Asher WilkersonPIT3361931.603963.19719.6
Larry DisneyPIT3391850.010960.09718.6
Nicholas AlcottDET2261540.0021031.93938.5
Ray SalisburyPIT3381457.111951.19514.7
Thomas TatumNYG3341428.6001150.08716.1
Ereck FlowersNYG331137.7011150.98714.9
Julian HancuffCIN3341330.800920.09114.3
Colton SturmPIT3341330.801961.09713.4
Collin RogersCIN3361346.203923.39114.3
Andrus PeatNYG2231225.000680.06219.4
Ralph MorrisonCIN3331225.000920.09113.2
Jay OliverCIN3371258.300920.09113.2
Fred TruebloodJAX1151050.011402.52737.0
Donovan SmithTBY114944.403427.13823.7
Emmett SloanMIA221911.101891.14520.0
Eddie YoungSEA334944.4001070.0929.8
Alexis DennisJAX112922.210320.02437.5
Tommy HopkinsDET224944.4011031.03923.1
Mercury TerryMIA22090.001891.14520.0
Cole ManabeTBY111812.500420.03821.1
Bo D'ArmsNED112825.000390.02532.0
Ali MarpetTBY111714.301422.43818.4
K.C. PolkTBY112728.600420.03818.4
Kirk MillsSEA224757.101591.76011.7
Lewis CzechMIA222728.602892.24515.6
Henry HitchcockCHI114666.700320.02524.0
Fernando RobbinsDET222633.3001030.03915.4
Jalen SolymosNYG111616.701472.12524.0
Wendell ThurgoodKCY112540.000370.02025.0
Jack FondaCHI111520.000320.02520.0
Norbert MelshaSEA111520.001442.32718.5
Archie DurhamMIA221520.002892.24511.1
Kody HastingsKCY112540.000370.02025.0
Jacob BirkholzMIA221520.001891.14511.1
Jalen FrazerCHI111425.000320.02516.0
Larry LolichtDET222450.0001030.03910.3
Camden StephensKCY112450.000370.02020.0
Lamar HartwigCHI11040.000320.02516.0
Cedric EllisonNED111425.022395.12516.0
Dwight FrederickDET221425.0011031.03910.3
Weston CashCIN301425.010290.01526.7
Ezra RamseyNYG221425.000680.0626.5
Bryson HowardATL11040.002424.81822.2
Johnathan PrietoJAX111333.300400.02711.1
Renaldo KnightNYG111333.300470.02512.0
Gino SellersNED112366.700390.02512.0
Shaquille TessenCHI111333.310320.02512.0
Lester FederspielKCY111333.301372.72015.0
Rodolfo BossATL11030.000420.01816.7
Tanner WallaceNYG31030.000180.03010.0

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Cornelius SanfordSEA300000028002900.000.0
Joey MarshallNYG300000023002600.000.0
Alexander RebensdorfPIT300000024002400.000.0
Peter ChamberlainPIT3200000504024554184.7554184.7
R.J. FosterSEA330110004024347115.7402134.0
Leland PresleyCIN300000019002000.000.0
Lawrence PerrySEA3310000930187224.07224.0
Corey FullerDET220000032012245122.5245122.5
Bo MossSEA33000000201222775.722775.7
Charles ParrishMIA20000005720124321.54321.5
Alexis MatthewsNYG33000003201225183.725183.7
Reuben BaysingerPIT320000172201211438.011438.0
Travis CoonsNED10000008001100.000.0
Graham GanoATL1000000700900.000.0
Mario McIntyreMIA20000001000900.000.0
David WilcoxJAX1000000700900.000.0
Caleb SturgisTBY1000000700800.000.0
Shawn BarnesDET20000001800800.000.0
Kendrick WhalenCHI1000000700800.000.0
Kendall PearsonDET1000000700800.000.0
Odell BeckhamNYG33100066210622374.329498.0
Clay CarpenterNYG331000001063511.73511.7
Chad OakesCIN20100002110684.084.0
Rick DiazPIT3310000291066923.014347.7
Arnie OksenbergTBY1011002211064343.04343.0
Ty ManumaleunaCIN33100005106348116.0348116.0
T.Y. HiltonPIT3300000381069331.09331.0
Nickolas KendrickDET220000031069547.59547.5
Deron KissingerMIA2200000010614371.514371.5
Brock LaPlanteCIN3300000410610936.310936.3
Deion BaileyNED11000000106147147.0147147.0
Bubba WaltonCIN3300000141064314.34314.3
Kirk GrierTBY110000001067070.07070.0
Giovanni AndersenKCY1000000600600.000.0
Adam AmisDET2200000210600.06130.5
Dexter BertrandCHI11000025106103103.0103103.0
Marco FinchNYG3100001541067725.77725.7
Rod CanigliaNED100000001061313.01313.0
Ruben VanderlaanCIN33000001210614147.014147.0
Charles PennyCHI110000041063333.03535.0
Cesar LamontPIT310000042106237.712040.0
Thurman CoteMIA2200001371063115.53115.5
Stefon DiggsSEA3000001220124414.74414.7
Trenton FranssonMIA2000005480123417.03417.0
Rico BuckleySEA33310003100000.021170.3
Mack BruceNED102000050002424.0155155.0
Raymond GerhardtDET222000014000214107.0325162.5
Alshon JefferyCHI11100000000114114.0114114.0
Teddy BridgewaterPIT331000000006622.06622.0
Jameis WinstonTBY111000000001818.01818.0
Clifton MercerDET2210000400084.084.0
Colton PattonCIN331100060008528.38528.3
Clyde DanskinATL111000000004848.04848.0
Lamar WellsMIA22100001800014371.514371.5
Tony VanderkellenSEA33100025900011739.011739.0
Ray MiyabuchiJAX111000000001818.01818.0
Gabriel LyleTBY111000000006262.06262.0
Raymond WebbCIN30100004200000.011538.3
Cam NewtonNED110000000006262.06262.0
Johnathan HankinsTBY1101000200000.000.0
Aaron DonaldNYG3301000700000.000.0
Devin StreetDET220000000007035.07035.0
Sammy WatkinsCHI1000000190001111.01111.0
Kwon AlexanderCIN30010005500000.000.0
Kenny BellTBY110000000005757.05757.0
Tyler LockettSEA330000010008428.08428.0
DeVante ParkerNED1100000220002121.02121.0
Breshad PerrimanSEA33000036500011538.311538.3
Marcus PetersCIN33000002300000.05016.7
Jaelen StrongMIA100000000002626.02626.0
Kevin WhiteCHI110000000008484.08484.0
Courtney KlostermanKCY100000010007979.07979.0
Mel DawkinsNED1000000220002323.02323.0
Skip SamuelsDET2200000180002110.52110.5
Chad WolfeMIA2200000300000.02512.5
Winston PrescottPIT31000005200000.0279.0
Jimmie HoweMIA100000000001313.01313.0
Ralph McNeilCHI110000000001414.01414.0
Toby WilliamsMIA200000010000147.0147.0
Terrell MonroeNED1100000180003838.03838.0
Kirk CravenSEA2201000200000.021.0
Austin ParrishNYG33010201000000.0186.0
Alfred CraneNYG3200020800000.0206.7
Reginald AndersenMIA220000000004120.54120.5
Noah FloydJAX1000000240001111.01111.0
Tristan JamesTBY100000000003333.03333.0
Marlon AlexanderCHI1000000900000.02121.0
Gerald ChapmanPIT3000000100000.072.3
Rickey RamseyPIT300000011000289.3289.3
Rickey DavisonATL110000050004444.0122122.0
Ricardo SwannNYG3300000000010334.310334.3
K.C. PolkTBY11010001300000.000.0
Ralph MorrisonCIN3301000000000.000.0
Walter PageSEA3301000700000.000.0
Christian GepettoSEA3301000700000.020.7
Brayden AbeykoonATL110000000003737.03737.0
Lionel BrimberryJAX1000000170001515.01515.0
Kerry DirksJAX1000000180001212.01212.0
Mackenzie GordonDET2000000410002914.52914.5
Aaron TubbsATL110000000003838.03838.0
Dean MaierATL1100000700000.02020.0
George CoutureMIA2100005470004924.54924.5
Tito PearsonCIN300000028000155.0155.0
Teddy LakeTBY1100000110004646.04646.0
Monty KinsellDET22000001100000.0136.5
Roosevelt CrichtonDET22010003500000.0147.0
Asher GunnPIT33010022800000.0186.0
Tyrus LarrimoreSEA3000000520005819.35819.3
Ben SummersMIA2000000570004522.56733.5
Gage DarnickJAX110100010001010.01010.0
Lamont MossNYG20010002000000.000.0
Gary FoxSEA33010113200000.082.7
J.C. LeeCIN30000003700000.0113.7
Lawrence HutchinsSEA33010014500000.000.0
Sebastian ConwayKCY10000002000066.06464.0
Joe SweetKCY110000000003434.03434.0
Amir MeyerDET2000001280003718.53718.5
Frederick SpecterJAX100000000001212.01212.0
Matthew ThiemanCHI100000000003737.03737.0
Wade WestDET200000000007839.07839.0
Mike ChristenJAX110000000003737.03737.0
Kai O'NealKCY1000000200002121.02121.0
Allen CosellNED1002000300001414.01414.0
Damien FreeseMIA200000000006130.56130.5
Wade FellinATL10000001700000.02626.0
Josh MyersKCY110000190001111.01111.0
Timothy DiefendorfKCY110000000007575.07575.0
Kyle BooneDET2000000350007839.07839.0
Levi RazoATL100000000001616.01616.0
Dana HoustonJAX1000000180004343.04343.0
Brayden GrantPIT100000000002323.02323.0
Giovanni BurgessDET2200000600000.05326.5
Butch OlaSEA30010004100000.000.0
Ron RichardsonPIT3100000200010836.010836.0
J.B. ZlotnikATL10000012400099.099.0
Dwayne TaylorJAX110000000009393.09393.0
Howard ReaganPIT300000057000144.7144.7
Weston CashCIN3000001620003511.73511.7
Morris SchwartzCIN330000000009832.79832.7
Chase LyonsMIA2200000300084.084.0
Shaun GermanyJAX110000040007979.07979.0
Bert FranklinNED11000001400000.05454.0
Andy WellsDET2000000200002914.52914.5
Dominique SuttonSEA33010002300000.000.0
Demetrius BrandonKCY1101000900000.01717.0
Jake NewsomeTBY1100000130005252.07878.0
Howie KingNYG3000002490003511.73511.7
Ernest BrandonATL100000000004444.04444.0
Marco MuellerKCY1100000170004545.04545.0
Colby BoydNYG30000000000258.3258.3
Tanner WallaceNYG310000010000103.3103.3
Don HickmanCIN30000001600062.062.0
Bruce BordersJAX1100000400077.077.0
Landon MuellerMIA110000050001010.01010.0
Jace PintoJAX1000000140001616.03232.0
Marcos RobbinsCIN3000000600007826.07826.0
J.T. CorbettNYG300000056000196.3196.3
Marvin OsterlundNYG32000002900012341.029698.7
Wayne BensonPIT3300000000011839.311839.3
Bo HallNYG3200000140006220.76220.7
Norman HazelwoodTBY1000001200005555.07272.0
Nathaniel HovanSEA3201000400000.000.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software