League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - - 2061

  - - 2060

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


Blitz Bowl XLVIII is set!

2028 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Lawrence PerrySEA331147767.592512.018.1137112162117.0
Dan PuzzuoliHOU4414410371.5116211.288.0749103182109.7
Douglas DiazDET11382976.333211.458.74322161108.6
Roosevelt KluttzCHI22775267.564312.378.3588538198.6
J.B. DelcorioPIT11312167.721810.387.0329213095.9
Ralph McNeilDEN11342573.52289.126.7124113088.8
Riley GrinnellBAL331167161.276810.826.6240529187.9
Conner WisniewskiMIN22593762.738610.436.5433215085.8
Brayden AbeykoonATL22734054.842310.585.7925426078.7
Rico FjelstadWAS11331854.522112.286.7033123060.3
Bernard ChechettsKCY11351645.717811.135.0930014049.5
Reginald AndersenMIA11412663.42318.885.6332032047.9

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Douglas DiazDET117457.1256.25121083.3866.718001
Roosevelt KluttzCHI2212650.0386.3311872.7654.531176
Rico FjelstadWAS114250.0115.508562.5450.0124205
Lawrence PerrySEA33201365.0987.54191263.2947.447165
Conner WisniewskiMIN2222100.0136.50171376.5847.1194223
Dan PuzzuoliHOU44232191.31125.33352365.71645.7566363
Ralph McNeilDEN114125.044.009666.7444.414001
Brayden AbeykoonATL2213969.2808.8916743.8637.5256359
J.B. DelcorioPIT117342.993.008562.5225.0103170
Riley GrinnellBAL3314964.3626.89261453.8623.13564110
Reginald AndersenMIA116466.7153.7510660.0110.0103141
Bernard ChechettsKCY113133.322.0011436.419.19261

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Scottie ShapiroSEA32523416.565738283.505480.02191
Pedro BronsonHOU40582334.02340571.406116.711110
Devonte HayesMIN22392185.592324164.007457.11291
Courtney PrescottCHI22392065.281516244.0014964.31571
Eduardo WiltzATL22291886.482013206.67000.01081
Vinny CovingtonBAL32381524.00301581.6014428.61050
Lawrence PerrySEA33141299.211515408.0022100.0870
Peter ChamberlainPIT11231185.131406183.0033100.0851
Dan PuzzuoliHOU44151137.532202126.004375.0860
Buddy HarrisMIA10181065.892703-3-1.00100.0441
Carlos RayburnATL2016935.81191284.002150.0530
Amir MeyerDET1112816.75590133.00000.0110
Luke BrookshireDEN1020683.40161252.50100.0530
Dale DayocKCY1118623.44913134.33000.0300
Isaac HallHOU4423612.6517111717.00000.0210
Ricardo NgataSEA3111363.27131177.00200.0320
Raul ZimmermanWAS1011322.91260000.00000.0210
Riley GrinnellBAL3314302.14160242.00100.0120
Brenden ManningBAL3017211.241201-4-4.00000.0320

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Bert KeenHOU41352674.339915.3511.40200494112627.891
Rod BarlowHOU44262076.922511.258.6558473015716.630
Mercury MaxwellHOU40302066.723811.907.93136361210927.541
Marcos MichelSEA33301756.71337.824.4345161011725.600
Al SheltonMIN22291758.617110.065.906930117439.221
Rickey DavisonATL22291655.216710.445.763119227638.201
Bo MossSEA32191684.222414.0011.7961272010817.641
Jackie KanuCHI22201680.017811.138.905737117327.431
Desmond BoselliBAL33271659.324815.509.19111402110625.551
Kurt DownsSEA30241666.720712.948.638937403961.530
Bernie DavisBAL32251456.01208.574.802224129426.610
Levi RazoATL22251456.016411.716.567625217135.251
Cary WilliamsHOU44251456.01208.574.8046380115516.120
Billy MorrisBAL33231460.914910.646.4826230211819.510
Don WhiteSEA33221359.118914.548.595933227330.151
Clayton BattleSEA22171270.612910.757.596826106127.930
Pedro BronsonHOU40151173.3817.365.4046160011413.200
Britt NorrisDET11151173.3958.646.331925203641.710
Alex EtheridgeCHI22131076.922122.1017.0016088216719.432
Deron KissingerMIA1112866.711414.259.50932004129.321
Rich JohnstonBAL3114857.110212.757.292121027020.010
Skip SamuelsDET1110770.07610.867.601120003627.810
Josh MyersKCY1117741.2568.003.292330033745.910
Wayne BensonPIT1111763.68311.867.555728013135.510
Luke BrookshireDEN1010770.0263.712.601614113132.300
Norbert WallaceCHI2211763.67610.866.911715006118.000
Damian AthanasMIN2216743.8537.573.31014025032.000
Ken WaltersDEN119777.8568.006.221014003426.500
Isaac HallHOU447685.78514.1712.143126003718.910
Rickey RamseyBAL306583.3316.205.17011002722.200
Ted LesterDET106583.3326.405.3309003020.000
Daquan VargasATL226583.3387.606.3351100758.000
Earl BrowningCHI2211545.57114.206.45924013928.210
Reuben BaysingerPIT115480.0266.505.201412103116.100
Matthew ThiemanCHI208450.0379.254.63914103324.200
Mitchell McCormickMIN217457.1379.255.29413005413.000
Kai BarnesDEN105480.04210.508.401012003016.700
Jace PintoWAS118450.06215.507.752733023423.510
Jerry ThorntonHOU326466.7379.256.171314003119.400
Michael BaekMIN215480.04110.258.20172010519.810
Vinny CovingtonBAL326466.7194.753.175900767.900
Phil ForneyHOU416466.7133.252.1705212326.100
Artie BaronBAL305480.04010.008.001813001435.700
Buddy HarrisMIA106466.7246.004.0039003020.000
Asher KaplanMIA116466.7369.006.00312004114.600
Peter ChamberlainPIT1133100.0237.677.67712002910.300
Bubba WaltonDEN105360.04113.678.201621002817.920
Lamar WellsMIA1033100.0155.005.0008001225.000
Courtney PrescottCHI224375.0279.006.75302911439.310
Demetrius WardKCY114375.03913.009.75929013112.910
Moe TaylorBAL3033100.03712.3312.33313210339.110
Luis KrumreiMIN204375.05919.6714.753033011040.020
Gene HopperWAS114375.03010.007.50115001330.800
Myron BlackburnKCY118337.57424.679.255130013225.020
Earnest NewmanCHI2033100.0124.004.0077001421.400
J.T. MarkwaldMIA1033100.0165.335.33011001030.000
Caleb GilbertsonMIN2033100.04615.3315.33223002810.710

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Rickey DavisonATL229777.8537.575.8910660.0550.011
Bert KeenHOU417685.7569.338.007342.9342.917
Bo MossSEA324375.0237.675.757571.4342.912
Rod BarlowHOU445360.0124.002.4011872.7436.411
Cary WilliamsHOU4433100.072.332.337685.7571.46
Mercury MaxwellHOU4033100.0103.333.335120.0120.011
Marcos MichelSEA335360.03210.676.406233.3116.76
Britt NorrisDET114375.0196.334.756583.3466.77
Phil ForneyHOU414375.082.672.0011100.01100.02
Billy MorrisBAL3333100.03210.6710.674250.0250.09
Matthew ThiemanCHI203266.72412.008.002150.0150.03
Bernie DavisBAL324250.0105.002.507342.9114.35
Levi RazoATL2222100.02713.5013.50100.000.09
Don WhiteSEA334250.063.001.505480.0480.09
Jackie KanuCHI223266.7136.504.334375.0375.011
Jerry ThorntonHOU3222100.0168.008.004375.0250.02
Kurt DownsSEA3022100.02211.0011.00100.000.011
J.T. MarkwaldMIA1022100.052.502.5033100.0133.31
Skip SamuelsDET112150.066.003.0022100.02100.04
Deron KissingerMIA113133.31111.003.6722100.000.04
Rickey RamseyBAL3011100.066.006.0022100.000.00
Reuben BaysingerPIT112150.011.000.50000.000.03
Lamar WellsMIA1011100.0-1-1.00-1.0011100.000.00
Josh MyersKCY112150.022.001.006233.3116.74
Luke BrookshireDEN1011100.044.004.00000.000.03
Michael BaekMIN2111100.044.004.0011100.01100.03
Moe TaylorBAL3011100.099.009.00000.000.02
Desmond BoselliBAL332150.033.001.505360.0240.09
Clayton BattleSEA223133.355.001.6711100.01100.07
Al SheltonMIN2211100.099.009.0044100.0250.07
Earnest NewmanCHI2011100.022.002.00000.000.00
Peter ChamberlainPIT11000.000.000.00000.000.01
Bubba WaltonDEN10100.000.000.002150.000.02
Mitchell McCormickMIN21000.000.000.004250.0250.04
Courtney PrescottCHI22000.000.000.0011100.000.01
Kai BarnesDEN10100.000.000.003266.7133.33
Jace PintoWAS11000.000.000.002150.0150.02
Wayne BensonPIT11200.000.000.005360.0240.03
Pedro BronsonHOU40100.000.000.003266.7133.35
Demetrius WardKCY11000.000.000.00100.000.02
Luis KrumreiMIN20000.000.000.00000.000.02
Ted LesterDET10100.000.000.003266.7133.31
Vinny CovingtonBAL32000.000.000.003266.700.01
Daquan VargasATL22000.000.000.00000.000.03
Isaac HallHOU44000.000.000.00000.000.04
Artie BaronBAL30100.000.000.00000.000.01
Norbert WallaceCHI22000.000.000.003266.7133.34
Earl BrowningCHI22100.000.000.00000.000.04
Gene HopperWAS11000.000.000.00000.000.02
Damian AthanasMIN22000.000.000.007457.1114.32
Myron BlackburnKCY11000.000.000.00200.000.03
Buddy HarrisMIA10000.000.000.00000.000.01
Ken WaltersDEN11000.000.000.003266.7266.73
Caleb GilbertsonMIN20000.000.000.0022100.0150.02
Rich JohnstonBAL31000.000.000.004250.0125.06
Asher KaplanMIA11000.000.000.00000.000.02
Alex EtheridgeCHI22200.000.000.0011100.01100.07

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Rod BarlowHOU441215412.80821226.50
Lincoln DariusSEA30914616.20000.00
Camden PrioleauKCY10610818.00000.00
Billy MorrisBAL336569.30000.00
Lewis LochtefeldPIT1133511.70000.00
Jace PintoWAS1122914.50000.00
A.J. WhitingATL2025025.00000.00
Lenny DuerrMIN2011616.0047017.50
Efrain DeneaultCHI2012626.00000.00
Archie GilesMIA10133.00000.00
Denzel YatesBAL33000.00513727.40
Rickey DavisonATL22000.00412230.50
Mark FarrellSEA33000.0047518.80
Amari McAdamsDEN10000.0036822.70
Connor PierceSEA30000.0036722.30
Jumbo CooleyKCY10000.0035919.70
Ezra DetermannMIN21000.0035518.30
Earnest NewmanCHI20000.0035618.70
Mason DehartMIA10000.0023919.50
Roy MuellerCHI22000.0024020.00
Skip SamuelsDET11000.0012121.00
Cesar LamontPIT10000.0013333.00
Bert KeenHOU41000.0011919.00
Desmond BoselliBAL33000.0012020.00
Gabe CoolidgeMIA10000.0013434.00

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Samuel StallingsHOU408988.94433100.0000.091090.0
Kendrick WhalenCHI2066100.04522100.0000.05683.3
Cornelius SanfordSEA3055100.04622100.0000.0161794.1
Julio HuangATL2044100.04211100.0000.077100.0
Mario McIntyreMIA1033100.032000.0000.0000.0
Shaun GomezDEN1033100.04522100.0000.022100.0
Giovanni AndersenKCY1033100.05611100.011100.011100.0
Jerry LedouxBAL303475.0421250.0000.066100.0
Kevin ElliottMIN202366.7432366.7000.066100.0
Wayne CaminitiPIT102366.723010.0010.022100.0
Kendall PearsonDET1022100.025000.0000.022100.0
Connor OsterhausWAS1022100.04622100.0000.033100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Gustavo EvansBAL3025113045.287635.0609
Shawn BarnesHOU402079439.763831.95010
Cornell HardenMIN201354541.940631.2594
Scottie ThompsonSEA30941646.232536.1554
Bradley PinionKCY10936140.125528.3580
Ron HamptonATL20731645.124134.4573
Gene WelbournMIA10521042.012024.0481
Kris MaxwellDEN10415739.310426.0442
Daryl EvansWAS10315250.711638.7690
Trey RiaziDET10313143.76521.7501
Earnest FongCHI20211155.54824.0621
Troy TijerinaPIT1029547.58140.5491

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Dave JamesHOU432610.0010961410.711.4
Deron ColletteHOU432550.0010921340.713.3
Dwayne ShipleyHOU432560.5000951390.413.5
Denzel YatesBAL332190.0000771180.015.4
Jonah CovingtonBAL332030.0020771041.912.7
Theodore ButlerBAL332050.0000771170.012.9
Kenyon FarleyCHI222010.000158680.016.7
Kim DuncanBAL3319100.0000741050.016.2
Victor KeithSEA331960.0000531130.015.1
Jake WoodenSEA331520.0000571120.010.1
Ken CollinsSEA321530.000047940.012.8
Carson BiletnikoffHOU441431.0112771162.69.3
Aiden WardATL221460.501148861.715.3
Mark FarrellSEA331420.0000551180.09.2
Lenny MatsonHOU411430.000048640.015.2
Brett WalendyATL221430.000048860.012.7
Mack FieldsMIN201360.000052600.017.0
Nathaniel HovanSEA321343.5245541188.111.9
Marty TemesATL221230.000048860.011.2
Bryan ThomasCHI221220.000059710.010.8
Chase JeffriesHOU431280.5010941411.18.7
Liam TylerMIN221121.001053722.811.2
Alejandro ThorntonATL221130.000040790.011.8
Herman GrahamCHI211100.001039462.212.9
Matthew MarzlufBAL331120.0000701170.07.0
Garrett WilliamsCHI221130.000051630.012.3
Josiah ButlerBAL331002.0210621024.97.3
Dana StevensonMIN201000.000053660.08.4
Ben LundHOU441042.0030921214.17.5
Hayden WeyantSEA331010.0000541140.06.5
Roosevelt ConleyMIN221021.001028414.918.8
Nicky NailsDET111020.000032300.019.4
Maxwell SchroederPIT101010.000025290.020.4
Johnnie LeonaviciusBAL33970.0000691140.08.7
Brody FisherHOU44950.0000881350.06.3
Reginald IoaneDEN11910.000019370.017.9
Marco HeskewWAS11900.000013250.023.7
Perry HammondPIT11920.000028340.017.7
Jerome BanksMIN22820.000053710.08.1
Pete BalderasKCY11820.000027450.013.9
Ike BaumgardnerHOU43842.5223861285.16.8
Troy GalleryDEN10800.000015280.018.6
Terrell ReedKCY11850.001127412.419.1
Demetrius BrandonKCY11860.001027442.319.7
Joe BartonMIA11800.500022391.313.9
Charlie BondurantCHI21800.000023260.016.3
Emmanuel BuckleyHOU43800.000047740.06.6
J.B. KetchumDEN11810.000019300.018.4
Ben WilliamsWAS11800.000030310.013.1
Colton TorresPIT11730.000028340.016.1
Britt ForeMIN20710.000052610.07.1
Griffin KelleyCHI21700.000036440.08.8
Brent GreenDET11710.000036340.011.4
Nicholas WhitfieldATL22710.000048860.06.0
Mickey BerryHOU41700.00008130.033.3
Alejandro StewartMIA10600.000220230.014.0
Donny BroylesBAL33641.000057741.48.4
Lionel HensonKCY11600.000026420.08.8
Mel OliverSEA33620.011046952.15.7
T.J. TiessenBAL33651.010276962.17.0
Gustavo UnruhDEN11620.000020410.013.1
Devan ForsytheHOU42600.001141631.65.8
Bryson FendersonHOU44620.0000771030.04.4
Jessie KinneyMIN20611.5230526510.07.3
Butch DownsATL22610.000043660.06.4
Vince KeithBAL31621.500031532.811.3
Daquan SeguinWAS11620.000032310.012.7
Malachi CobbHOU41650.501033433.515.1
Bernie ChappellDET11520.000032300.011.3
Deon BernardATL20500.000120360.08.9
Dexter WilliamsHOU41540.000041540.09.5
Jalen BlaneyMIA11530.000024390.012.7
Marc CookATL22540.000043830.07.1
Christopher BernardMIN20540.000029320.014.8
Sam BarlowWAS10500.0010251010.014.3
Chuck EllisMIN22510.012246664.55.4
Devin RobbinsDET11520.000034310.010.8
Elliot O'DonnellSEA33522.5041541066.15.9
Ellis RichardWAS11501.000034313.29.2
Dominic MurraySEA33541.5214105813213.35.5
Rico WongKCY11510.000024350.010.2
Jonathan FlowersPIT11500.000027340.08.2
Renaldo ParrishMIA10510.000015230.015.8
Richie WheelerWAS11510.000034290.09.5
Vinny de la GarzaMIN20521.002153664.56.7
Moe MalewitzMIA11510.000021360.010.5
Steve RoscoeSEA32510.000023660.06.7
Moe TygartMIN22520.000024410.010.8
Deron HodsonCHI21530.000039510.08.9
Roy MuellerCHI22580.000059710.010.0
Hardy CarpenterSEA21430.000025430.010.3
Vernon KoskiPIT11430.000029340.011.1
Philip CrowderBAL30410.00002310.015.2
Josh ClintonDET11420.000026240.012.0
Cole ChernetskyCHI22410.001053641.64.3
Dashawn GriffinKCY11410.00007170.020.8
Giovanni BurgessDET11410.000021240.011.1
Josue KellyBAL32430.001045641.66.4
Aaron RudmanCHI21431.001144543.78.2
Luis EverettPIT11441.000028342.914.5
Miguel DodgeSEA31440.000040890.06.2
Ezekiel BoudreauMIN22440.501253712.16.9
Junior KnopfDET11420.000033310.09.4
Claude CarruthersKCY11430.000023330.012.5
Jim PostonATL22420.013043814.94.8
Dylan FerdererMIA11440.000022400.012.9
Angel HartmanSEA30410.000015490.07.8
Ramon GrylickiCHI21410.000022270.010.2
Luis GrimleyPIT11400.000028280.07.1
Leslie HamiltonSEA30400.00009490.06.9
Jacob MillerCHI21311.000036452.26.2
Angel FergusonHOU42350.511157753.36.4
Marshall AkiyamaHOU41300.504030587.84.0
Corbin BlakeWAS11320.511133308.38.7
Theodore HoffmanKCY11211.003227449.15.6
Joe SabaWAS11211.000013224.511.4
Danny RoberMIA11220.501023374.17.5
William HastingsBAL30201.001020385.35.2
Neal WrighsterSEA30200.50002143.615.6
Dennis ShinnersPIT11101.011028348.83.2
Eduardo EverettATL20110.502223396.44.0
Terrell CastanedaBAL30100.50101305.04.8
Frederick BridgesWAS11130.510029305.07.6

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Liam TylerMIN222451267292.0
Brody FisherHOU442802513588.6
Theodore ButlerBAL3326011411777.3
Johnnie LeonaviciusBAL3311702511485.3
Miguel DodgeSEA311170248987.5
Nicholas WhitfieldATL22100248687.7
Alejandro StewartMIA1014002323100.0
Ken CollinsSEA3212201119474.8
Kenyon FarleyCHI22100166881.8
Christopher BernardMIN2011601132100.0
T.J. TiessenBAL331110119688.8
Junior KnopfDET111001131100.0
David BushPIT1112501134100.0
Victor KeithSEA33124101111374.0
Aiden WardATL221180088676.0
Bryan ThomasCHI221130077176.5
Butch DownsATL22100076676.0
Marcos PhillipsDEN11110024088.5
Daquan SeguinWAS111160023190.2
Claude CarruthersKCY111130013393.7
Rob FiskMIN221221003796.2
Marty TemesATL22000488681.3
Chase JeffriesHOU430004514184.5
Dave JamesHOU4300021514171.6
Kim DuncanBAL3300021110573.0
Jake WoodenSEA3300021111273.6
Mark FarrellSEA3300021011875.3
Jonah CovingtonBAL330002910475.5
Alejandro ThorntonATL22000277976.7
Reginald IoaneDEN11000273770.1
Emmanuel BuckleyHOU43000277476.3
Marc CookATL22000258380.3
Herman GrahamCHI21000254678.4
Steve RoscoeSEA32000246681.8
Dexter WilliamsHOU41000235483.7
Tyler RodgersBAL31000233284.6
Josue KellyBAL32000236483.5
Gustavo UnruhDEN11000234184.2
Dylan FerdererMIA11000234084.2
Julian GundersonSEA32000214590.0
Dwayne ShipleyHOU4300011213972.7
Deron ColletteHOU4300011113473.3
Lenny MatsonHOU410001106465.4
Dana StevensonMIN20000186670.0
Denzel YatesBAL330001811875.5
Mack FieldsMIN20000166073.2
Bryson FendersonHOU440001610377.1
Maxwell SchroederPIT10000162963.2
Garrett WilliamsCHI22000166373.7
Carson BiletnikoffHOU440001511678.8
Demetrius BrandonKCY11000154472.8
Jonathan FlowersPIT11000153469.9
Griffin KelleyCHI21000144476.0
Hayden WeyantSEA330001411480.0
Leslie HamiltonSEA30000144976.6
Deron HodsonCHI21000145176.9
Angel HartmanSEA30000134979.3
Roy MuellerCHI22000137180.3
Jacob MillerCHI21000124582.1
Hardy CarpenterSEA21000124382.1
Jalen BlaneyMIA11000123982.0
Rodolfo MahoneyDET11000123181.9
Matt MonroeBAL30000111788.3
Ike BaumgardnerHOU430001112883.2
Devin RobbinsDET11000113185.7
Grayson MarlottiDEN11000112187.2
Joe SabaWAS11000112287.0
Kennedy PerkinsMIA11000112087.5
Nolan MadisonHOU41000113585.3
Brent GreenDET11000113485.4
Claude OliveiraWAS10000106100.0
Ellis RichardWAS11000103190.2
Douglas VanKirkMIA10000108100.0
Peter HortonWAS11000102392.9
Johnathan HarrisonSEA30000109100.0

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Chance OsterhausHOU4472429.2001590.09724.7
Mack BooreBAL3371936.8121241.67525.3
Henry HitchcockCHI2261735.300780.05829.3
Eric RogersSEA3371741.2201200.07921.5
Louie DevitoBAL3331717.6001240.07522.7
Dana WinslettCHI2281747.100780.05829.3
Devon CassidyBAL3341428.6031242.47518.7
Dominique SuttonSEA3371450.0111200.87917.7
Hunter KakozaHOU441147.1011520.78316.9
Aidan BissonnetteMIN2261346.200740.05424.1
C.J. RiemersmaHOU4421315.4021591.39713.4
Jamie LordHOU4471353.8021471.49114.3
Steven KirkHOU4431225.0001590.09712.4
Rodolfo BossATL2261250.000790.05920.3
Gregory ReillyMIN2231127.300480.04723.4
Corey CoteSEA3361154.5011200.87414.9
Ramon HatchMIN2251050.001741.45418.5
Ricardo GriffinBAL222922.200830.04918.4
Jake LochtefeldATL226966.711791.35915.3
Dwight FrederickSEA336966.7001200.07911.4
Earnest NixonATL224944.401791.35915.3
Bart CableATL227977.811791.35915.3
Max ZlotnikWAS113837.500370.02532.0
Les GarnerDEN113837.500340.02927.6
Bobby DodgeMIN223837.500740.05414.8
Wendell ThompsonMIA113837.500440.02236.4
Tim GunnDEN114757.110340.02924.1
Santiago RossCHI224757.110780.05812.1
Jack FondaCHI224666.710780.05810.3
Tommy HopkinsDET112633.300380.02425.0
Charlie WelchWAS112633.301372.72524.0
Bryson HowardATL223650.011791.35910.2
James HartmanPIT113650.000340.02623.1
Van PenningtonKCY112633.300370.02326.1
Vinny SampsonBAL333650.0011190.8708.6
Darien FaulkPIT113650.010340.02623.1
Jamal SingerSEA333650.0001170.0738.2
Andrew HaynesworthDEN11050.000340.02917.2
Christopher BanksKCY113560.002375.42321.7
Roman KingDET111520.000380.02420.8
Trent BalentATL201520.000170.02917.2
Larry LolichtDET111425.000380.02416.7
Jacob BirkholzMIA112450.002444.52218.2
Darien BronsonDET112450.000380.02416.7
Dalton StrongDEN11040.000340.02913.8
Quentin ShepardPIT111425.000340.02615.4
Benjamin RinconWAS11040.001372.72516.0
Corwin ConleyPIT112450.012345.92615.4
Ronnie WilforkKCY111425.000370.02317.4
Jorge SampsonCHI222450.001781.3586.9
Laken TomlinsonWAS111333.300370.02512.0
Wendell ThurgoodKCY111333.300370.02313.0
Lewis CzechMIA112366.700440.02213.6
Asher WilkersonPIT11030.001342.92611.5
Malachi HopperKCY11030.000370.02313.0
Dale BennettMIN22030.012742.7545.6
Abraham StantonDEN112366.700340.02910.3
Reginald CorbettMIA111333.300440.02213.6

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Samuel StallingsHOU400000030003300.000.0
Cornelius SanfordSEA300000029003100.000.0
Bert KeenHOU413100060412639999.8418104.5
Kurt DownsSEA300000062402420769.020769.0
Kendrick WhalenCHI200000021002300.000.0
Julio HuangATL200000017001900.000.0
Rod BarlowHOU442001254301822556.3591147.8
Scottie ShapiroSEA320000093018341113.7341113.7
Ernie GibsonWAS100000003018129129.0129129.0
Jerry LedouxBAL300000016001500.000.0
Courtney PrescottCHI221000052012233116.5233116.5
Desmond BoselliBAL331000024201224882.726889.3
Rickey DavisonATL220000017201216783.5289144.5
Bo MossSEA320000357201222474.722474.7
Kevin ElliottMIN200000013001200.000.0
Levi RazoATL22000001201216482.016482.0
Don WhiteSEA33000001201218963.018963.0
Luke BrookshireDEN10000011820129494.09494.0
Devonte HayesMIN2200000402012235117.5235117.5
Britt NorrisDET1100000020129595.09595.0
Phil ForneyHOU4100004912012133.3133.3
Alex EtheridgeCHI220000002012221110.5221110.5
Shaun GomezDEN10000009001100.000.0
Giovanni AndersenKCY10000009001000.000.0
Mario McIntyreMIA1000000700900.000.0
Connor OsterhausWAS1000000800900.000.0
Wayne CaminitiPIT1000000800800.000.0
Kendall PearsonDET1000000600800.000.0
Brayden AbeykoonATL221000001064723.54723.5
Eduardo WiltzATL22110011410619999.519999.5
Dale DayocKCY1110001151066666.06666.0
Brenden ManningBAL30100000106237.7237.7
Al SheltonMIN22100042510616984.516984.5
Isaac HallHOU4410000010614636.514636.5
Lawrence PerrySEA3300000710612943.012943.0
Liam TylerMIN2200010510600.04522.5
Reuben BaysingerPIT110000061062626.02626.0
Matthew ThiemanCHI2000000131063718.53718.5
Bernie DavisBAL32000002710612040.012040.0
Cesar LamontPIT1000000161061717.05050.0
Jackie KanuCHI2200000010617889.017889.0
Rob FiskMIN2200000510600.02211.0
Heath MarzanoSEA300000270106103.3103.3
Michael BaekMIN2100000211064120.54120.5
Moe TaylorBAL3000002601063712.33712.3
Mercury MaxwellHOU4000000010623859.523859.5
Clayton BattleSEA2200000010612964.512964.5
Marcos MichelSEA33000006010613344.313344.3
Victor KeithSEA3300000510600.0248.0
Vinny CovingtonBAL32000027810617157.017157.0
Carlos RayburnATL2000001431069346.59346.5
Ricardo NgataSEA3100000171063612.03612.0
Earnest NewmanCHI2000000171062814.08442.0
Norbert WallaceCHI2210000410127638.07638.0
J.B. DelcorioPIT1120000000088.088.0
Riley GrinnellBAL331000000003010.03010.0
Conner WisniewskiMIN221000000003919.53919.5
Dan PuzzuoliHOU4410000000011328.311328.3
Rico FjelstadWAS111000000002222.02222.0
Kim RicoHOU40100009000-1-0.3-1-0.3
Camden PrioleauKCY10110001800000.0108108.0
Lincoln DariusSEA30100001900000.014648.7
Skip SamuelsDET1100001140007676.09797.0
Ralph McNeilDEN110000030003232.03232.0
Deron KissingerMIA11000000000114114.0114114.0
Reginald AndersenMIA110000000002323.02323.0
Henry HitchcockCHI2201000000000.000.0
Josiah ButlerBAL3301020400000.000.0
Peter ChamberlainPIT110001215000141141.0141141.0
Rickey RamseyBAL300000000003110.33110.3
Lenny DuerrMIN20000003200000.08643.0
Deon BernardATL20010004300000.0136.5
Clyde DanskinATL2000000170002814.02814.0
Amari McAdamsDEN10000001700000.06868.0
Bubba WaltonDEN100000000004141.04141.0
Alejandro StewartMIA10000002100000.04040.0
Jimmy BurnettPIT1001000300000.000.0
Arnie ThorntonMIN1000000000066.066.0
Aidan BissonnetteMIN2201000000000.000.0
Johnnie LeonaviciusBAL33000244400000.0175.7
Raul ZimmermanWAS1000000230003838.03838.0
Amir MeyerDET110000000009595.09595.0
Gabe HeneyWAS10000001400099.099.0
Lamar WellsMIA1000000240001515.01515.0
Mitchell McCormickMIN2101000240003718.53718.5
Tony VanderkellenPIT110000010005454.05454.0
Josh MyersKCY110000060005656.05656.0
Carson BiletnikoffHOU44020025600000.000.0
Connor PierceSEA30000036300000.06722.3
Brody FisherHOU4400000700000.082.0
Theodore ButlerBAL33000002700000.062.0
Jumbo CooleyKCY10000001900000.05959.0
Lionel HensonKCY11010001600000.000.0
Christopher BernardMIN20000002700000.0168.0
Raymond GerhardtDET100000070002626.02626.0
Cary WilliamsHOU44010048700012030.012030.0
Harold GerhardtWAS1000001230001919.01919.0
Kai BarnesDEN1000000110004242.04242.0
Emmanuel HastingsWAS110000000001212.01212.0
Trenton FranssonMIA1100001150001111.01111.0
Rodolfo BossATL22010001100000.000.0
T.J. TiessenBAL3300000400000.0113.7
Chuck EllisMIN2201000300000.000.0
Miguel DodgeSEA3100000400000.0175.7
Conrad MankeSEA100000000001111.01111.0
Dave Abdul-JabbarDET1000000140006060.06060.0
Landon MuellerMIA110000040001111.01111.0
Jace PintoWAS110000060006464.09393.0
Stephen BlaineATL20000000000157.5157.5
Wayne BensonPIT110000000008686.08686.0
Bo HallCHI20000000000199.5199.5
Carl WintersSEA320000010004314.34314.3
Efrain DeneaultCHI2000000500000.02613.0
Ben LundHOU4401010500000.071.8
Aiden WardATL2200010500000.0189.0
Mark FarrellSEA33000006500000.07525.0
David BushPIT1100000100000.02525.0
Claude CarruthersKCY11000011700000.01313.0
Roosevelt KluttzCHI22000000000199.5199.5
Pedro BronsonHOU4001000100031478.531478.5
Demetrius WardKCY110000000003939.03939.0
Jerry ThorntonHOU3200001560003712.33712.3
Geoff ForemanDET1100000160002424.02424.0
Luis KrumreiMIN2000000290005929.55929.5
Ted LesterDET1000000110003232.03232.0
Gabe CoolidgeMIA10000001800000.03434.0
James HartmanPIT1101000000000.000.0
Chance OsterhausHOU4401000000000.000.0
Marshall AkiyamaHOU41010102800000.000.0
Bryan ThomasCHI2200000500000.0136.5
Larry AtkinsMIN200000000002010.02010.0
Daquan VargasATL220000000003819.03819.0
Wendell TaitDEN100000050004343.04343.0
Ezra DetermannMIN21000001400052.56030.0
Butch HuntleyDET100000000002323.02323.0
J.B. KetchumDEN1101000400000.01515.0
Denzel YatesBAL33000002300000.013745.7
Daquan SeguinWAS1100000000000.01616.0
Dwayne ShipleyHOU43010006800000.0164.0
Bernard ChechettsKCY110000000001515.01515.0
Chester BarbeeWAS11000012000077.077.0
Walter WillisCHI2000002360002211.02211.0
Gerald StargellATL2000000310003216.03216.0
Artie BaronBAL3000000230004013.34013.3
Zachary CatesDEN110000000001616.01616.0
Billy MorrisBAL33000002900014347.719966.3
Earl BrowningCHI220000000007135.57135.5
Gene HopperWAS110000000003030.03030.0
Damian AthanasMIN220000000005326.55326.5
A.J. WhitingATL2000000400000.05025.0
Myron BlackburnKCY110000000008383.08383.0
Ken CollinsSEA3200010300000.0227.3
Mason DehartMIA1000000600000.03939.0
Matthew MarzlufBAL3301010500000.0144.7
Douglas DiazDET110000000001212.01212.0
Buddy HarrisMIA100000113000130130.0130130.0
J.T. MarkwaldMIA100000000001616.01616.0
Aiden O'NealDEN110000000001616.01616.0
Van WallerWAS100000000006464.06464.0
Ken WaltersDEN110000000005656.05656.0
Caleb GilbertsonMIN200000000004623.04623.0
Rich JohnstonBAL31000001900011438.011438.0
Asher KaplanMIA110000000004040.04040.0
Lewis LochtefeldPIT110000030001313.04848.0
Lenny ScottBAL31000000000206.7206.7
Mason RasmussenHOU400000048000215.3215.3
Roy MuellerCHI22000001800000.04020.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software