League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - - 2061

  - - 2060

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


Blitz Bowl XLVIII is set!

2035 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Conner WisniewskiLAC33795468.474613.819.446751140114.2
Xavier GerhardtNED33775267.54709.046.10426170104.4
Keith HartmanSEA33976769.175511.277.78386413195.5
Rico SharpMIN22774963.651410.496.6837207091.5
Dan PuzzuoliHOU22935761.368412.007.35484412280.2
Glen StelmackKCY11322062.522511.257.0334014070.5
J.B. DelcorioNOS22805062.54278.545.3434245063.9
Caiden HeatonLAR11362261.12139.685.9236124063.7
Lonnie GarrisonATL11372464.92279.466.1431134056.9
Stan FeigenbaumPHI11362158.31677.954.6439121056.1
Owen MarincicPIT11432046.522311.155.1933234048.9
Arnold JacksonCIN11462554.327310.925.9348154039.7
Tony BuckleyPHI11301343.3917.003.0316130022.3

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Arnold JacksonCIN112150.088.0011872.7654.512165
Dan PuzzuoliHOU225360.03311.00251664.01040.03174513
Rico SharpMIN2214857.1273.38221568.2836.4272143
J.B. DelcorioNOS223133.366.00231460.9834.82084610
Caiden HeatonLAR113266.784.0012975.0433.38175
Stan FeigenbaumPHI1133100.0248.0012758.3433.394265
Glen StelmackKCY112150.077.009555.6333.311115
Xavier GerhardtNED3314857.1607.50271763.0829.6195277
Conner WisniewskiLAC336350.0217.00231356.5626.1335326
Lonnie GarrisonATL115480.0307.508450.0225.012001
Owen MarincicPIT115480.0287.0012541.7325.0125239
Tony BuckleyPHI112150.099.0010440.0220.072161
Keith HartmanSEA33221463.6916.50231669.6417.4357403

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Demetrius KarczewskiLAC33663675.5664217241.413133.316132
Kim HensonSEA32472836.027526254.174125.015102
Donnie MerrifieldNED33752633.5119213433.318450.01971
Drake NastiukMIN20351434.095206213.50000.0650
Drew SwiftLAC30141198.50441000.003133.3420
Chester PieriNOS22291073.692102126.00400.0650
Tanner MarshPHI20271063.932104133.254250.0650
Rico SharpMIN22131007.69210000.004250.0520
Ryan PalazzoLAR1121964.574005183.606233.3210
J.R. CovingtonHOU2015936.20220166.0011100.0640
Reuben ThompsonMIN2218905.001412105.003266.7530
Xavier GerhardtNED3320814.051204266.50400.0430
Walt TubbsHOU2218754.171701-6-6.00000.0430
Conner WisniewskiLAC3315724.802313113.676233.3310
Pedro WebbCIN1110595.90170000.00000.0210
Bennett CoveyCIN1014463.29121331.003133.3510
Brock HopkinsKCY1122411.86101551.002150.0210
Donovan DragosLAC3010343.4060000.0011100.0300
Matthew ManningATL1014332.3671111.00100.0100
Darius MooreNOS2011242.1870000.00000.0200

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Caden SinclairNOS22522955.82358.104.524034018859.122
Otis BranchHOU22422764.32288.445.4364390210042.021
Tony GrabulisNED32252080.026013.0010.4014242507035.741
Samuel LaneSEA33301963.321111.117.03100372210428.841
Al SheltonLAC33281760.735320.7612.6118967428433.381
Bert KeenHOU22291655.228017.509.6614133228633.772
Melvin AustinMIN22231669.61298.065.614026126933.320
Cameron HenrySEA32201575.015610.407.806833106431.330
Ty TrippiPHI22301446.71138.073.774218107042.900
Marc CreekmurSEA33131076.9888.806.772630106619.710
Rickey FisherSEA32181055.612012.006.676223117723.420
Dana DanielsLAC3011981.8647.115.82820004325.610
Trent FoleyLAC3312975.011512.789.583932005621.420
Otis MonroeSEA3310990.015817.5615.805238008911.230
Mack DixonLAR1012975.010511.678.75729003237.521
Tre VillasenorMIN2114964.3687.564.861818004332.600
Dalton DunnPIT1115960.0849.335.602233004334.910
Dominic RichardMIN2216956.311512.787.194626126624.220
Jameson SchultzCIN1110770.011516.4311.505748013429.411
Jose RiversNED3316743.8507.143.132724017022.910
Devin ChildersPHI2113753.8426.003.231616016819.100
Les DePreeNOS229777.8628.866.894618026114.800
Donnie MerrifieldNED3310770.0172.431.70137016714.900
Greg BarnesATL108787.5659.298.131616002040.000
Earnest HatcherHOU228675.08814.6711.00784800849.520
Dan McNeilLAC339666.7376.174.11917004719.100
Matthew ManningATL1066100.0447.337.332531103218.810
Wade CuvielloMIN228675.07212.009.005327016911.610
Randy TylerLAC339666.711619.3312.894445007512.020
Marcos MichelKCY1111545.58416.807.645534003333.320
Camden GauthierNED318562.55010.006.251121005614.310
Louie DaviesKCY117571.45410.807.711527013221.910
C.J. MillsNOS228562.56012.007.50213400829.810
Tanner McDanielATL117571.46513.009.291724013520.010
Tanner MarshPHI2055100.07014.0014.00533910529.610
Ron LermaCIN1155100.06513.0013.003436102619.210
Ryan PalazzoLAR1111545.5306.002.73416003036.700
Gary WeimerPHI219555.6204.002.22313005715.800
Cary ThomasCIN105480.04912.259.801925001435.710
Asher KostinkoNED3044100.0317.757.75912001428.600
Demetrius KarczewskiLAC336466.7379.256.171123004912.210
Raymond MarlowePIT115480.05313.2510.602925104810.410
Kim HensonSEA325480.0225.504.40111311806.300
Jon DouglasNOS2244100.05213.0013.00142510666.110
Brock HopkinsKCY115480.0194.753.80813013116.100
Damon EdwardsKCY115480.04010.008.002223002817.910
Jimmie DobbsNED3233100.0124.004.0006002611.500
Owen GrayvilATL114375.072.331.7505003411.800
Dashawn McCormickPHI217342.9134.331.86512015213.500
Chance DeWachtATL105360.04615.339.20026002817.920
Robert FranzMIN115360.03511.677.002428001729.410
Kenneth PerryCIN116350.0227.333.672027003318.210
Casey AthanasMIN205360.04013.338.00618012025.000

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Tony GrabulisNED326583.3479.407.8311981.8327.311
Melvin AustinMIN225480.082.001.6044100.0375.07
Samuel LaneSEA337457.1276.753.864250.000.012
Cameron HenrySEA3233100.0134.334.338450.000.07
Marc CreekmurSEA3333100.0155.005.003266.700.03
Ty TrippiPHI223266.72512.508.338337.5337.59
Otis MonroeSEA333266.7168.005.3333100.0266.76
Matthew ManningATL1022100.0105.005.0011100.000.03
Tre VillasenorMIN214250.094.502.256466.7233.35
Dalton DunnPIT1122100.0115.505.5022100.0150.04
Marcos MichelKCY1111100.077.007.005360.0240.04
Al SheltonLAC332150.01717.008.5012650.0433.313
Camden GauthierNED312150.077.003.505480.0360.03
Owen GrayvilATL1111100.055.005.0011100.000.00
Caden SinclairNOS222150.066.003.0014857.1535.711
Raymond MarlowePIT1111100.01212.0012.004375.0250.03
Kim HensonSEA322150.01313.006.50000.000.01
Otis BranchHOU222150.088.004.0015853.3426.710
Mack DixonLAR1011100.099.009.0066100.0466.74
Dan McNeilLAC3311100.0-1-1.00-1.0011100.000.02
Tanner MarshPHI2011100.099.009.0033100.0133.32
Wade CuvielloMIN222150.0-1-1.00-0.502150.0150.04
Donnie MerrifieldNED3311100.022.002.002150.000.00
Greg BarnesATL1011100.01515.0015.002150.0150.03
Dominic RichardMIN222150.01111.005.503266.700.06
Gary WeimerPHI2111100.0-1-1.00-1.004250.0125.01
Rickey FisherSEA324125.077.001.7555100.0240.06
Bert KeenHOU22100.000.000.007571.4457.113
Jimmie DobbsNED32000.000.000.00000.000.00
Cary ThomasCIN10000.000.000.002150.000.02
Asher KostinkoNED30000.000.000.00000.000.01
Dashawn McCormickPHI21000.000.000.0011100.000.01
Jameson SchultzCIN11000.000.000.0033100.03100.05
Demetrius KarczewskiLAC33100.000.000.00000.000.01
Jose RiversNED33300.000.000.005120.0120.02
Dana DanielsLAC30000.000.000.003266.7133.34
Louie DaviesKCY11000.000.000.003266.7133.33
Jon DouglasNOS22000.000.000.0022100.02100.03
C.J. MillsNOS22100.000.000.003133.300.02
Chance DeWachtATL10000.000.000.002150.0150.02
Trent FoleyLAC33000.000.000.003266.7133.36
Robert FranzMIN11000.000.000.003266.7133.31
Tanner McDanielATL11000.000.000.00100.000.04
Kenneth PerryCIN11000.000.000.002150.0150.01
Devin ChildersPHI21000.000.000.004250.0125.03
Les DePreeNOS22000.000.000.004375.0125.03
Brock HopkinsKCY11000.000.000.00000.000.01
Earnest HatcherHOU22000.000.000.0011100.01100.03
Casey AthanasMIN20100.000.000.003133.3133.32
Damon EdwardsKCY11000.000.000.00000.000.01
Randy TylerLAC33000.000.000.002150.000.05
Ron LermaCIN11000.000.000.0011100.01100.03
Ryan PalazzoLAR11000.000.000.004125.000.02

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
C.J. HinesHOU22910611.80512725.40
Lorenzo McWilliamsLAC33914516.10000.00
Kerry BallardNED30812315.41000.00
Jerome LindsayMIN20710114.40000.00
Harold GrahamSEA30711216.00000.00
Devan NollLAR11711716.70000.00
Dashawn McCormickPHI216528.70000.00
Luke GerberNOS205469.2012020.00
Kurt EvansATL114276.80000.00
Gerald StetsonCIN1035418.00000.00
Damon EdwardsKCY1133712.30000.00
Ross TremblePIT1023919.50000.00
Samuel LaneSEA33000.001028728.70
Jon SheddLAC30000.00615626.00
Archie LaneNOS21000.00513226.40
Gary WeimerPHI21000.0048020.00
Casey AthanasMIN20000.0036220.70
Brock FlynnLAR10000.0024924.50
Greg BarnesATL10000.0025326.50
Bobby FlaniganMIN22000.0025427.00
Santiago KaganHOU22000.0012626.00
Shaun BenzerPIT11000.0012828.00
Edgar SalariNED33000.0012323.00
Donnie MerrifieldNED33000.0012525.00
Ron LermaCIN11000.0012222.00

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Micah KempLAC3091181.8495771.4020.01111100.0
J.R. HardyMIN206875.038020.0000.033100.0
Dean HorensteinSEA3044100.037000.0000.099100.0
Fred BensonNED304580.0441250.0000.01111100.0
Hayden AriasNOS2044100.04611100.0000.033100.0
Christopher MaxfieldLAR102366.721010.0000.011100.0
Edgar HarrelsonPIT1022100.04111100.0000.022100.0
Clarence MarcusHOU202540.032030.0010.03475.0
Giovanni AndersenKCY1011100.021000.0000.011100.0
David WilcoxPHI2011100.025000.0000.044100.0
Les BiblaCIN101250.039010.0010.01250.0
Tony BernardATL1011100.04211100.0000.022100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Kris MillerNED3022107849.081637.16711
Herman JenkinsPHI201886448.061234.0625
Donte PriceSEA301885447.469938.8664
Juan BaldwinNOS201568545.754136.1586
Cornell HardenLAC301563642.449933.3605
Van BernardMIN201148944.537634.2564
Darren RohrHOU201048848.837837.8574
Ernest RosadoPIT10732346.127439.1603
Donald BradleyKCY10732346.125336.1603
Sergio GheeslingLAR10727238.924535.0503
Ron HamptonATL10623038.319031.7571
Rickey DillyCIN10521543.015731.4500

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Tracy FordNED332070.0012721230.813.8
Brady ConnellLAC332060.0010681180.814.0
Lukas StoneSEA331920.0000791180.010.7
Chandler BartonSEA331870.000069770.017.1
Percy PappasLAC331740.0000681180.011.3
Lorenzo McWilliamsLAC331720.0000621070.011.2
Maxwell AndrewsPHI211660.000062600.018.0
Jace BanksSEA3316110.0000791190.013.6
Aiden WardNED331550.0000691040.011.6
Stan BanksNOS221550.000044550.020.2
Lincoln GarnerPHI221441.002373714.213.2
Gage ThomasonNOS221420.000049640.014.2
Mercury KramerNED331430.0000571050.010.5
Deron HodsonPHI221340.000074710.011.7
Amari OjedaNED301300.000018380.023.2
Ronnie MandalariHOU221270.000059500.017.4
Tucker JenningsNOS221260.000048640.016.1
Omar ParkerHOU221240.000056410.016.5
Dillon HohltPHI221260.002476712.812.2
Seth PostonSEA331230.000045820.011.8
Nicky NailsLAC331160.000060940.011.0
Lamar HughesSEA331130.000035460.017.3
Dixon CassidyNED331121.0000721230.87.2
Mike HinesKCY111130.000020550.018.7
Louie SagapoluteleHOU221120.000062520.011.4
Jace ShepardPIT111120.000034280.021.0
Cesar KempHOU221110.000060580.010.2
Edgar SalariNED331160.0000691030.09.9
Zachery NewhartSEA301120.000033320.020.0
Bobby FlaniganMIN221110.000035690.011.5
Bennett SamplesSEA331120.0000791190.06.6
Ruben OwensNED331030.0000721210.06.7
Marquis CoteHOU22940.000066520.011.0
Curtis FloydATL11940.000022420.020.3
Corbin KeeneyPHI21910.000033310.015.6
Clyde MorleyMIN22940.000035720.012.1
Perry WalshSEA33960.0000731110.08.2
Kaleb JamisonATL11921.001022326.322.2
Bucky LewisNED33970.5020571082.310.0
Adam FultonNED33821.5031551044.37.2
Donnie CarlisleNOS22800.000049640.07.1
Douglas StewartPIT11800.000035310.012.1
Cesar HardenNED32830.501049732.19.4
Edward RossMIN21830.000028590.012.6
Peter PlylerMIN22830.000035720.010.3
Victor KeithSEA30720.000031310.014.5
Santiago KaganHOU22720.010042372.711.4
Camden DiazLAC33730.0000651170.05.5
Chance DeVriesPHI22710.000054430.08.2
Stan EvansNED33753.0215147212316.37.7
Bill PriorPHI22730.511065643.98.1
Zack ForetLAC33731.500061722.18.6
Chris DevineHOU22770.000056410.014.4
Conner BreesePHI21730.001058621.68.3
Chris FulcherLAC33740.002156712.88.7
Glenn HensonPHI21630.000053560.08.3
Asher BriggsKCY11622.0043215510.913.2
Artie MoreyLAC31600.000024670.06.6
Stan FerraraHOU20620.000036320.011.8
Archie LaneNOS21620.000030350.012.3
Randall SpringerPHI21621.502051389.210.7
Ivan BuntainPIT11611.000025234.316.7
Bobby BanksNOS21610.000031400.09.9
Shane SandersonKCY11630.000018510.013.0
C.J. HinesHOU22620.000065610.06.3
Emmett PhillipsPIT11620.000035300.012.3
Terry LovejoyPHI21610.000021250.015.2
Ruben FillionSEA30510.001051901.14.3
Jermaine GriffinKCY11520.000017470.010.9
Blake KinerCIN10521.000123175.920.0
Herman CambellNOS22530.000041460.09.2
Shaun RussATL11510.000022420.09.4
Leland LucasNOS22530.000044530.08.2
Jessie MarshallATL11520.500022421.211.7
Malik HoughtonPIT11530.000019170.022.2
Lester O'NealPIT11520.000033280.011.5
Shaun JamisonCIN11500.000028220.010.0
Corwin ReedNOS22520.000044630.06.5
Desmond RiceNOS21530.001021283.616.3
Howard StanleyLAC30500.000011250.013.9
Taylor KeelingLAR10500.000022280.010.0
Mack OliverKCY11540.001017392.616.1
Orlando JaegerATL11501.000017313.212.5
Kurt BowserMIN22500.000032640.05.2
Lamont BernardSEA33541.000058671.58.0
Kris SweeneyPIT11521.000034313.212.3
Damian YantisLAC33511.5262557712.35.7
Ryan GrandtNED32550.000042830.08.0
Tony RamseyMIN21530.000034720.07.5
Daryl NixonCIN11510.00118911.135.3
Dale ManningLAR11510.000016240.015.0
Philip HickmanLAC33510.0000591030.03.7
Richie WordehoffLAR10400.000022220.09.1
Dominic MurraySEA30421.002046575.36.8
Christian FranzMIN22431.000021422.412.7
Lamont BurroughsLAC33450.001156781.36.7
C.J. GirlingMIN11410.00108263.814.7
Joey RoseKCY11420.000021520.08.2
Rob OliveaSEA30400.000017290.08.7
Branden HayesMIN21431.003530606.78.9
Kurt EvansATL11400.000022420.06.3
Brett KerrSEA30400.010014254.010.3
Elijah HancockCIN11420.000023200.014.0
Terrance WebbLAC30411.001021593.47.5
Joel TerrellCIN11400.000030230.07.5
Cristian MelaragniPHI21400.000055440.04.0
Kody LondonKCY11410.001017244.212.2
Corwin SimkowitzKCY11410.000020350.09.1
Roosevelt ConleyKCY10301.00003128.326.7
Richie SchrockLAR10330.501020275.613.8
Reggie ShannonKCY11311.500020354.310.0
Dashawn HolmesMIN11301.00008812.525.0
Geoff BartonSEA33331.502334428.39.9
Desmond NewtonMIN21310.512128516.95.7
Theodore BatesATL11301.001221345.97.3
Aiden Van PeltKCY11311.000118323.110.0
Glenn StephensMIN22310.500032610.84.8
Patrick GeorgeCIN10311.000021147.114.3
Wes StokleyMIN21301.001123424.86.2
Arnie PereaATL11321.001211326.314.0
Neal BessetteHOU20321.003235419.87.9
Kendrick RheamsPIT11321.0023332412.510.5
Horace BakkerMIN21301.00108316.510.3
Ross BrockLAR10220.511024308.38.3
Jaylen DeshellLAR10221.0010141612.516.7
Ray DonnellySEA30211.003133596.84.3
Rod BoscarinoNED31221.500131592.56.1
Lester VanDervoortATL10200.501214197.97.6
Brett WalendyATL10101.001017267.74.7
Colin PetersonLAC30101.003422913.86.5
Tyrone KennicottSEA33100.501345801.91.2
Lamar SciutoKCY10130.50005242.115.5
Ron MiddletonNOS22101.010039543.72.2

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Ruben OwensNED3346302512197.7
Lorenzo McWilliamsLAC33359021110787.4
Bucky LewisNED3332122410896.1
Philip HickmanLAC3328811610386.8
Bobby FlaniganMIN222170146992.9
Maxwell AndrewsPHI212451056088.1
Taylor KeelingLAR1021300128100.0
Brady ConnellLAC3314115811887.9
Perry WalshSEA331003911182.6
Clyde MorleyMIN22110367288.3
Omar ParkerHOU22100344199.3
Seth PostonSEA3314712128275.0
Mike HinesKCY11100185576.7
Ron MiddletonNOS22150105496.3
Lukas StoneSEA3317001211873.2
Gage ThomasonNOS221150086473.8
Dixon CassidyNED3311100712379.1
Jace ShepardPIT11100062872.2
Archie LaneNOS211281043582.0
Rob OliveaSEA30100032985.9
Britt StevensonLAR111190013294.0
Ashton MountsSEA33100005691.6
Jace BanksSEA330005611985.8
Lincoln GarnerPHI22000377179.6
Donnie CarlisleNOS22000366481.3
Edgar SalariNED330003210386.8
Artie MoreyLAC31000276775.7
Shane SandersonKCY11000265176.3
Peter PlylerMIN22000247281.9
Donald MaxwellPHI210002111100.0
Roderick DownsMIN10000216100.0
Percy PappasLAC3300011011873.2
Chandler BartonSEA33000177773.5
Glenn HensonPHI21000155674.9
Deron HodsonPHI22000157176.5
Kurt EvansATL11000144275.6
Curtis FloydATL11000144275.6
C.J. HinesHOU22000146177.8
Lamar HughesSEA33000134679.1
Stan FerraraHOU20000133277.5
Camden DiazLAC330001311781.2
Ryan GrandtNED32000138380.6
Terry LovejoyPHI21000132576.1
Santiago KaganHOU22000123782.0
Les YanokNOS20000121781.4
Richie WordehoffLAR10000112287.0
Roosevelt ConleyKCY10000111290.8
Herman CambellNOS22000114684.6
Stan EvansNED330001112383.3
Norman SlaterNOS2000011993.6
Howie AshmoreLAR1000011796.7
R.J. GameauLAR11000101697.5
Jake HudgensCIN11000101598.5
Kirk LuckyKCY10000103190.2
Alan SealsPIT10000103100.0
Rod BoscarinoNED31000105986.5
Peter SweeneyCIN11000102392.9
Salvador WagnerNED31000103290.0
Kelly NiklosPHI21000103389.7

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Toby Van VerthNED3362623.111821.29627.1
Ezra FrydayLAC33112544.022842.410623.6
Gino HuntleyLAC3382236.410840.010620.8
Dale BennettMIN2281844.410790.06926.1
Jim SmithNED3381844.403823.79618.8
Elias MooreLAC3381747.121841.210616.0
Donnie SearcyNED3381457.100820.09614.6
Earnest NixonLAC3371353.800840.010212.7
Willie CurtisSEA3341233.3111041.06319.0
Marc LoendorfNED3341233.301821.29612.5
Vernon ForbesNOS2221118.201881.14126.8
Quentin MasionaNOS2241136.401881.14126.8
Dalton CrownoverPHI2241136.420720.04425.0
Darien BordersMIN2241136.400790.06915.9
Dave DoyleNED3351145.500580.06716.4
Ike MaloneyMIN2211010.000790.06914.5
Patrick HardenHOU2251050.0021002.03826.3
J.T. BriggsSEA3361060.0001040.06315.9
Chandler AbramsSEA3351050.0001040.06315.9
Mercury TerryPHI223933.301721.44420.5
Chance OsterhausHOU225955.6011001.03823.7
Quentin ShepardLAR112922.200370.03525.7
Cary LoverneSEA337977.8241043.86314.3
Corey CoteSEA332825.0021041.96312.7
Leroy SinclairLAR11080.001372.73522.9
Bryson FannonMIN224850.002792.56911.6
Drew BowdenLAC334850.002842.41067.5
Kendrick ThomasLAR113742.900370.03520.0
Bo DumontPHI22070.001721.44415.9
Lucas ConoverKCY112728.600330.02626.9
Hayden KelleyLAR113742.900370.03520.0
Neil MarionHOU221616.7021002.03815.8
Jamal SingerHOU221616.7011001.03815.8
Jeffery BismonteNOS22060.003883.44114.6
Sonny LamPHI224666.701721.44413.6
Carter ZabriskieCIN112633.300470.02920.7
Peter WestbrookCIN112540.000470.02917.2
Efrain BakerATL111520.000370.02222.7
Alexander KremerNOS22050.001881.14112.2
Courtney HopperATL111520.000370.02222.7
Caleb RichmondNOS223560.002882.34112.2
Mercury PowellKCY111520.000330.02619.2
Arnie GaylorCIN113475.011472.12913.8
Hunter KakozaHOU2244100.0011001.03810.5
Corwin ConleyATL111425.000370.02218.2
Stan JohnsonMIN22040.000790.0695.8
Dylan ParkerKCY11040.000330.02615.4
Ernie MiddletonCIN111425.000470.02913.8
Otis MonroeSEA331425.000890.0488.3
Bryson HowardATL111333.300370.02213.6
Ronnie WilforkKCY11030.000330.02611.5
Luis McGeePIT101333.302464.31127.3
Warren RichardsonCIN112366.700470.02910.3
Lewis StricklandNED10030.000240.02910.3
Sherman McDanielLAC302366.70020.0933.3

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Micah KempLAC300000032003800.000.0
Tony GrabulisNED32000000503026588.326588.3
Al SheltonLAC331000034024353117.7353117.7
Fred BensonNED300000023002300.000.0
Dean HorensteinSEA300000021002100.000.0
J.R. HardyMIN200000019002100.000.0
Kim HensonSEA3210001243018305101.7305101.7
Hayden AriasNOS200000013001500.000.0
Demetrius KarczewskiLAC331000032012404134.7404134.7
Drew SwiftLAC301000020201212441.312441.3
Bert KeenHOU220000002012280140.0280140.0
Kerry BallardNED3000001482012289.315150.3
Matthew ManningATL10000001520127777.07777.0
Samuel LaneSEA330000358201221170.3498166.0
Donnie MerrifieldNED330000014201228093.3305101.7
Bucky LewisNED33000008201200.0217.0
Clarence MarcusHOU20000001300900.000.0
Edgar HarrelsonPIT1000000700800.000.0
Christopher MaxfieldLAR1000000700700.000.0
David WilcoxPHI2000000800700.000.0
Reuben ThompsonMIN2220000111069045.09045.0
Dan PuzzuoliHOU221000001064221.04221.0
Ty TrippiPHI2210000010611356.511356.5
Keith HartmanSEA331000001065317.75317.7
Conner WisniewskiLAC330000041067224.07224.0
Stephen GuidryLAR1000000181064141.04141.0
Britt NorrisPIT100000001061010.01010.0
Cameron HenrySEA3200000010615652.015652.0
Marc CreekmurSEA330000001068829.38829.3
J.R. CovingtonHOU20010014610611557.511557.5
Raymond MarlowePIT1100001251065353.05353.0
Melvin AustinMIN2200000110612964.512964.5
Jon DouglasNOS220000001065226.05226.0
Brady ConnellLAC33000015510600.04113.7
Archie LaneNOS21000003310600.016080.0
Chester PieriNOS22000025210613165.513165.5
Troy PageHOU200000001062211.02211.0
Maxwell AndrewsPHI21000015110600.04522.5
Brock HopkinsKCY110000001066060.06060.0
Bennett CoveyCIN1000000271064747.04747.0
Tanner MarshPHI20000031710617688.017688.0
Dominic RichardMIN2200000010611758.511758.5
Ron LermaCIN110000071066565.08787.0
Seth PostonSEA33000003910600.04715.7
Gary WeimerPHI210110091062010.010854.0
Rickey FisherSEA32000001210612040.012040.0
Philip HickmanLAC3300000210600.08829.3
Tony BernardATL1000000500500.000.0
Giovanni AndersenKCY1000000500400.000.0
Les BiblaCIN1000000600400.000.0
J.B. DelcorioNOS222100020002110.52110.5
Brock FlynnLAR1010000400077.05656.0
Xavier GerhardtNED331000000008127.08127.0
Pedro WebbCIN1110000120006767.06767.0
Lorenzo McWilliamsLAC33100002400000.020468.0
Edgar SalariNED33100001700000.0237.7
C.J. HinesHOU22100002700000.0233116.5
Owen MarincicPIT111000000004949.04949.0
Ryan PalazzoLAR11100000000126126.0126126.0
Claude CarruthersHOU20010044000000.000.0
Ted LesterLAR1100000210002323.02323.0
Jimmie DobbsNED32000002000124.0124.0
Marcos MichelKCY110000010008484.08484.0
Caiden HeatonLAR1100000000099.099.0
Cary ThomasCIN100000040004949.04949.0
Camden GauthierNED3100001410005016.75016.7
Owen GrayvilATL110000000001111.01111.0
Tracy FordNED33010037900000.000.0
Santiago KaganHOU22000003200000.02613.0
Lonnie GarrisonATL110000000004141.04141.0
Jared ThomasLAR1000000280002929.02929.0
Asher KostinkoNED3000001550003110.33110.3
Joel StanislawKCY1000002200002828.02828.0
Caden SinclairNOS220000119000235117.5235117.5
Luke GerberNOS20000005200000.06633.0
Dashawn McCormickPHI210000023000136.56532.5
Glenn HensonPHI21010024600000.0157.5
Arnold JacksonCIN110000000002424.02424.0
Jameson SchultzCIN11000001000115115.0115115.0
Reggie ShannonKCY11010021600000.000.0
Colin PetersonLAC30010003500000.000.0
Stan FeigenbaumPHI110000010004848.04848.0
Darius MooreNOS200000224000189.0189.0
Walt TubbsHOU220000080008040.08040.0
Jose RiversNED3301003770005016.75217.3
Gerald StetsonCIN1000000900000.05454.0
Dana DanielsLAC3000000100007224.07224.0
Kurt EvansATL11000001100000.02727.0
Dixon CassidyNED33000103000000.0113.7
Ross TremblePIT10000001700000.03939.0
Tony BuckleyPHI110000000001313.01313.0
Glen StelmackKCY110000010001919.01919.0
Drake NastiukMIN20000002700015577.515577.5
Marcus McWilliamsPHI2200000200094.594.5
Efrain PriesPIT110000050001414.01414.0
Louie DaviesKCY110000180005454.05454.0
Timothy FarrNED33000002600093.093.0
Theodore RiveraHOU200000000003015.03015.0
C.J. MillsNOS220000000006030.06030.0
Chance DeWachtATL100000000004646.04646.0
Jon SheddLAC30000068000000.015652.0
Trent FoleyLAC3301000000011538.311538.3
Desmond NewtonMIN21010001600000.000.0
Lincoln GarnerPHI2201000500000.073.5
Robert FranzMIN110000000003434.03434.0
Charles FarrellHOU20000014600063.063.0
Tanner McDanielATL1100000120006565.06565.0
Kenneth PerryCIN110000000002222.02222.0
Devin ChildersPHI2100000220004221.04221.0
Raymond DawseyCIN1100000700088.088.0
Jerry LoganCIN10010012600055.055.0
Otis BranchHOU22000000000228114.0228114.0
Les DePreeNOS220000000006231.06231.0
Ruben OwensNED33000001300000.06321.0
Taylor KeelingLAR10000001000000.01313.0
Johnny StevensATL110000010001111.01111.0
Donovan DragosLAC3000000500003712.33712.3
Earnest HatcherHOU2200000460008844.08844.0
Otis MonroeSEA33000001000015852.715852.7
Shaun BenzerPIT1100000110001919.04747.0
Mack DixonLAR10000000000105105.0105105.0
Harvey BurkettPIT100000000003030.03030.0
Casey AthanasMIN2000000190004020.010251.0
Dan McNeilLAC3300000140003712.33712.3
Darien BordersMIN2201000000000.000.0
Bill PriorPHI2201000500000.000.0
Zack ForetLAC33010102100000.000.0
Lukas StoneSEA33000001300000.072.3
Gage ThomasonNOS22000002600000.0157.5
Rico SharpMIN2200000000010050.010050.0
Tito DuranSEA3000000120005117.05117.0
Wade CuvielloMIN220000020007236.07236.0
Damon EdwardsKCY110000050003838.07575.0
Tre VillasenorMIN210000050006834.06834.0
Dalton DunnPIT1100012180008484.08484.0
Ezra FrydayLAC3301000000000.000.0
Britt StevensonLAR1100000000000.01919.0
Richard PostonNED3000000000093.093.0
Ian TrucPIT10010002000000.000.0
Jerry BlackwellMIN2000000170004321.54321.5
Randy TylerLAC3300000100011638.711638.7
Greg BarnesATL1000000190006565.0118118.0
Jerome LindsayMIN20000001900000.010150.5
Harold GrahamSEA30000003900000.011237.3
Caleb RichmondNOS22010001900000.000.0
Bobby FlaniganMIN22000101100000.07135.5
Devan NollLAR11000001400000.0117117.0
Fred GibsonPIT100000000001010.01010.0
Alexis GlaspiePIT1100000180002727.02727.0
Malcolm RookLAC300000028000165.3165.3

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software